Sasquatch

Sun February 10, 2019 Venice, FL US 34292 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     47  Jim Van Veen           M      Vero Beach       FL    US      42:38.62   42:38.62   6:52  35  63.2       1        M OA     
2     51  Frederick Atzrodt      M      Bradenton        FL    US      46:35.12   46:35.12   7:30  51  65.0       1        M 50-54  
3     97  Chuck Schwartz         M      Worcester        VT    US      51:26.17   51:26.17   8:17  56  61.5       1        M 55-59  
4     358 Perry Small            M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      51:40.15   51:40.15   8:19  58  62.3       2        M 55-59  
5     48  Juan Hidalgo           M      North Port       FL    US      51:54.43   51:54.43   8:21  54  59.9       2        M 50-54  
6     356 Chris King             M      Fort Myers       FL    US      52:48.90   52:48.90   8:30  55  59.4       3        M 55-59  
7     62  Steve Sage             M      bradenton        FL    US      53:35.90   53:35.90   8:38  56  59.0       4        M 55-59  
8     96  Tom Treend             M      Nokomis          FL    US      53:48.52   53:48.52   8:40  67  65.1       1        M 65-69  
9     63  Betsy Pecor            F      Sarasota         FL    US      54:02.40   54:02.40   8:42  51  64.2       1        F OA     
10    127 Jennifer Gibbons       F      North Port       FL    US      54:59.84   54:59.84   8:51  38  56.2       1        F 35-39  
11    45  David Miller           M      Lakewood ranch   FL    US      55:05.77   55:05.77   8:52  33  48.6       1        M 30-34  
12    347 Bob Doerschuk          M      Canton           OH    US      55:09.14   55:09.14   8:53  65  62.3       2        M 65-69  
13    64  Christopher Pecor      M      Sarasota         FL    US      56:07.99   56:07.99   9:02  51  54.0       3        M 50-54  
14    46  Cadin Steele           M      Bradenton        FL    US      56:34.26   56:34.26   9:06  14  49.8       1        M 1-19   
15    147 Tommy Jackson          M      Myakka City      FL    US      57:18.27   57:18.27   9:13  13  50.4       2        M 1-19   
16    346 Mark Seul              M      Sarasota         FL    US      57:30.00   57:30.00   9:15  29  46.5       1        M 25-29  
17    340 Emily Hall             F      Sarasota         FL    US      57:43.96   57:43.96   9:17  41  54.4       1        F 40-44  
18    225 Fred Green             M                                     57:55.76   57:55.76   9:19  44  49.4       1        M 40-44  
19    234 Brandon Baxter         M      Fort Myers       FL    US      57:56.67   57:56.67   9:20  28  46.1       2        M 25-29  
20    98  Jill Leestma           F      Venice           FL    US      58:01.10   58:01.10   9:20  62  68.9       1        F 60-64  
21    95  Barbie Treend          F      Nokomis          FL    US      58:26.75   58:26.75   9:24  61  67.4       2        F 60-64  
22    44  Joseph Jiran           M      Fremont          MI    US      58:49.77   58:49.77   9:28  42  47.9       2        M 40-44  
23    149 Richard Meyerholz      M      Venice           FL    US      1:01:03.48 1:01:03.48 9:50  58  52.7       5        M 55-59  
24    57  Missy Myers            F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:01:36.97 1:01:36.97 9:55  56  59.9       1        F 55-59  
25    61  Cindy Sage             F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:01:37.33 1:01:37.33 9:55  51  56.3       1        F 50-54  
26    329 Anthony Shefferd       M      Estero           FL    US      1:03:03.73 1:03:03.73 10:09 60  52.0       1        M 60-64  
27    337 Yale Houghton          M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:03:30.34 1:03:30.34 10:13 54  48.9       4        M 50-54  
28    50  Bill Judd              M      Gainesville      VA    US      1:03:53.90 1:03:53.90 10:17 48  46.2       1        M 45-49  
29    345 Dennis Kelley          M      Middleton        MA    US      1:05:22.37 1:05:22.37 10:31 62  51.1       2        M 60-64  
30    335 Phyllis Weitzner       F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:05:25.42 1:05:25.42 10:32 46  50.1       1        F 45-49  
31    59  Michelle Bloomfield    F      Chatham          ON    CA      1:06:11.63 1:06:11.63 10:39 40  47.2       2        F 40-44  
32    60  Robert Bloomfield      M      Chatham          ON    CA      1:06:12.67 1:06:12.67 10:39 50  45.4       5        M 50-54  
33    343 Seth Brattain          M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      1:07:13.39 1:07:13.39 10:49 28  39.7       3        M 25-29  
34    41  April Ruth             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:07:30.23 1:07:30.23 10:52 34  45.1       1        F 30-34  
35    232 Tonia Cunningham-Olsen F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:07:48.77 1:07:48.77 10:55 46  48.3       2        F 45-49  
36    49  Martha Richard         F      Charlotte        MI    US      1:08:12.90 1:08:12.90 10:59 47  48.5       3        F 45-49  
37    336 John Laird             M      North Fort Myers FL    US      1:08:45.93 1:08:45.93 11:04 70  52.6       1        M 70-74  
38    328 sarah shefferd         F      Estero           FL    US      1:09:24.51 1:09:24.51 11:10 57  53.9       2        F 55-59  
39    146 Sandi Mullet           F      Myakka City      FL    US      1:09:52.62 1:09:52.62 11:15 60  55.6       3        F 60-64  
40    148 Jamie Bennett          F      Myakka City      FL    US      1:10:22.49 1:10:22.49 11:20 41  44.7       3        F 40-44  
41    364 Alaina Ward            F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:11:19.19 1:11:19.19 11:29 24  42.5       1        F 20-24  
42    53  Peter Laughlin         M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:11:25.30 1:11:25.30 11:30 58  45.1       6        M 55-59  
43    111 Melody Vasbinder       F      Englewood        FL    US      1:11:25.95 1:11:25.95 11:30 47  46.3       4        F 45-49  
44    112 Joy Burroughs          F      Venice           FL    US      1:11:26.19 1:11:26.19 11:30 47  46.3       5        F 45-49  
45    110 Bradley Marner         M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:13:05.19 1:13:05.19 11:46 46  39.8       2        M 45-49  
46    66  Arielle Ribel          F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:14:58.57 1:14:58.57 12:04 30  40.5       2        F 30-34  
47    65  Kendice DeVries        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:14:59.15 1:14:59.15 12:04 31  40.5       3        F 30-34  
48    114 Wendy Rose             F      Venice           FL    US      1:16:33.00 1:16:33.00 12:19 50  44.8       2        F 50-54  
49    339 Carolyn Stiff          F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:16:34.40 1:16:34.40 12:19 52  45.8       3        F 50-54  
50    115 Bonnie Higgins         F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:16:34.58 1:16:34.58 12:19 49  44.2       6        F 45-49  
51    349 Veronica LeBlanc       F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:17:09.01 1:17:09.01 12:25 34  39.5       4        F 30-34  
52    52  Betsy Laughlin         F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:18:43.65 1:18:43.65 12:40 51  44.1       4        F 50-54  
53    55  Colleen Geistert       F      Venice           FL    US      1:19:22.60 1:19:22.60 12:46 46  41.3       7        F 45-49  
54    58  Amber Ward             F      North Port       FL    US      1:19:25.62 1:19:25.62 12:47 39  39.1       2        F 35-39  
55    103 Ann Palaitis           F      Venice           FL    US      1:25:11.76 1:25:11.76 13:43 72  54.4       1        F 70-74  
56    42  Kathy Osullivan        F      Rotonda West     FL    US      1:31:51.48 1:31:51.48 14:47 68  47.4       1        F 65-69  
57    330 Jenna O'Horan          F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:32:06.46 1:32:06.46 14:49 47  35.9       8        F 45-49  
58    352 Valerie Poutre         F      Venice           FL    US      1:48:07.69 1:48:07.69 17:24 53  32.9       5        F 50-54  


Top Male Finisher - Over All
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jim Van Veen 47  35  1       M      Vero Beach FL US 42:38.62 


Top Female Finisher - Over All
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Betsy Pecor 63  51  9       F      Sarasota FL US 54:02.4 

Embed Code