Sasquatch

Sun February 10, 2019 Venice, FL US 34292 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     11  GLEN BUTTON            M      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:05:50.30 1:05:50.30 7:04  50  69.6       1        M OA     
2     342 John Gervase           M      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:08:40.44 1:08:40.44 7:22  55  69.7       1        M 55-59  
3     360 sean cooper            M      Chicago          IL    US      1:08:44.81 1:08:44.81 7:23  35  59.9       1        M 35-39  
4     236 Robert Ashodian        M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:13:22.99 1:13:22.99 7:52  39  57.2       2        M 35-39  
5     333 Anonymous Participant  M      Englewood        FL    US      1:17:54.36 1:17:54.36 8:22  40  54.2       1        M 40-44  
6     34  Scott Dunlap           M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:17:54.61 1:17:54.61 8:22  57  62.6       2        M 55-59  
7     129 Todd Rebol             M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:18:34.99 1:18:34.99 8:26  44  55.5       2        M 40-44  
8     160 Peter Ballentine       M      Venice           FL    US      1:22:35.31 1:22:35.31 8:52  55  58.0       3        M 55-59  
9     6   Todd Isaacson          M      Normal           IL    US      1:24:06.71 1:24:06.71 9:01  48  53.6       1        M 45-49  
10    5   Amber Ferre            F      Normal           IL    US      1:24:07.76 1:24:07.76 9:02  40  56.5       1        F OA     
11    18  Dustin Hawkins         M      Englewood        FL    US      1:24:50.06 1:24:50.06 9:06  37  48.9       3        M 35-39  
12    229 Michelle Hoffman       F                                     1:27:30.39 1:27:30.39 9:23  39  54.0       1        F 35-39  
13    246 Kirk Boyeston          M                                     1:27:48.38 1:27:48.38 9:25  61  57.6       1        M 60-64  
14    210 Russ Kozar             M      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:28:04.13 1:28:04.13 9:27  50  52.0       1        M 50-54  
15    29  Taryn McGannon         F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:28:45.57 1:28:45.57 9:31  32  51.9       1        F 30-34  
16    338 Joel Bickford          M      Terra Ceia       FL    US      1:30:19.36 1:30:19.36 9:41  43  47.9       3        M 40-44  
17    235 Travis Hoffman         M                                     1:30:30.51 1:30:30.51 9:43  37  45.9       4        M 35-39  
18    332 Jennifer Woodson       F      Naples           FL    US      1:32:01.78 1:32:01.78 9:52  42  52.3       1        F 40-44  
19    133 Jessica Oldfather      F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:33:20.80 1:33:20.80 10:01 39  50.6       2        F 35-39  
20    109 Lisa Newman            F      Philadelphia     PA    US      1:34:21.68 1:34:21.68 10:07 58  61.2       1        F 55-59  
21    1   Marti Stetter          F                             US      1:35:09.62 1:35:09.62 10:13 59  61.5       2        F 55-59  
22    128 Elaina Mullet          F      Myakka City      FL    US      1:38:28.82 1:38:28.82 10:34 38  47.7       3        F 35-39  
23    32  Mark Berte             M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:40:07.50 1:40:07.50 10:45 58  49.1       4        M 55-59  
24    91  Diana Dusenbury        F      Englewood        FL    US      1:40:27.84 1:40:27.84 10:47 41  47.6       2        F 40-44  
25    90  John Izzo              M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:41:38.58 1:41:38.58 10:54 68  53.3       1        M 65-69  
26    35  Buteena Pfeffer        F      Venice           FL    US      1:41:53.90 1:41:53.90 10:56 69  66.3       1        F 65-69  
27    237 Vincent Todd           M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      1:42:16.94 1:42:16.94 10:58 36  40.4       5        M 35-39  
28    231 Gail Marinari          F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:42:32.35 1:42:32.35 11:00 53  52.8       1        F 50-54  
29    16  Christina Blakeslee    F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:43:11.00 1:43:11.00 11:04 55  53.8       3        F 55-59  
30    20  Vanessa Mastropola     F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:43:25.07 1:43:25.07 11:06 23  44.4       1        F 20-24  
31    17  Jodie Hawkins          F      Englewood        FL    US      1:45:32.50 1:45:32.50 11:19 34  43.8       2        F 30-34  
32    12  Nicholas Wilson        M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:48:12.30 1:48:12.30 11:37 34  38.0       1        M 30-34  
33    15  Janet Smith            F      Holmes Beach     FL    US      1:49:54.58 1:49:54.58 11:48 53  49.3       2        F 50-54  
34    93  Chuck Froman           M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:49:54.97 1:49:54.97 11:48 60  45.6       2        M 60-64  
35    24  ERIN O'BRIEN           F      North Palm Beach FL    US      1:50:10.15 1:50:10.15 11:49 38  42.6       4        F 35-39  
36    27  Calie Harris-Flores    F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:50:56.93 1:50:56.93 11:54 48  46.0       1        F 45-49  
37    3   Lloyd English          M      sarasota         FL    US      1:51:00.55 1:51:00.55 11:55 64  46.9       3        M 60-64  
38    334 Sabrina Hoops          F      Apollo Beach     FL    US      1:51:15.66 1:51:15.66 11:56 42  43.3       3        F 40-44  
39    76  Hedi Lawrence          F                                     1:52:07.78 1:52:07.78 12:02 33  41.1       3        F 30-34  
40    9   Anke Hildreth          F      North Fort Myers FL    US      1:52:34.59 1:52:34.59 12:05 68  59.1       2        F 65-69  
41    7   Randy Kelley           M      Brandon          FL    US      1:52:48.39 1:52:48.39 12:06 59  44.0       5        M 55-59  
42    33  Lori Dunlap            F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:53:18.10 1:53:18.10 12:09 48  45.0       2        F 45-49  
43    359 KARI HAMILTON          F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:53:26.52 1:53:26.52 12:10 44  43.2       4        F 40-44  
44    39  Devin Miller           M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:54:25.64 1:54:25.64 12:17 41  37.2       4        M 40-44  
45    14  Lisa Thurlow           F      Peterborough     ON    CA      1:54:47.16 1:54:47.16 12:19 55  48.4       4        F 55-59  
46    89  Meghan Brunelli        F      Palmetto         FL    US      1:56:43.02 1:56:43.02 12:31 39  40.5       5        F 35-39  
47    31  Christine Sanchez      F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:57:39.61 1:57:39.61 12:37 44  41.6       5        F 40-44  
48    38  Larry Anderson         M      Venice           FL    US      1:58:24.31 1:58:24.31 12:42 69  46.2       2        M 65-69  
49    125 Kathleen Kelly Oliveto F      Ft Myers         FL    US      1:58:46.75 1:58:46.75 12:45 52  45.0       3        F 50-54  
50    126 Ken Cormier            M      North Port       FL    US      2:01:47.93 2:01:47.93 13:04 68  44.5       3        M 65-69  
51    117 Darina Cammarato       F      Estero           FL    US      2:03:00.08 2:03:00.08 13:12 48  41.5       3        F 45-49  
52    344 Brian Winburn          M      Bradenton        FL    US      2:04:52.30 2:04:52.30 13:24 28  32.8       1        M 25-29  
53    30  Juan Perez             M      Cape Coral       FL    US      2:04:53.22 2:04:53.22 13:24 47  35.8       2        M 45-49  
54    22  Janie Scott            F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:07:26.65 2:07:26.65 13:40 46  39.2       4        F 45-49  
55    21  Robert Tucker          M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:07:27.54 2:07:27.54 13:41 52  36.6       2        M 50-54  
56    37  Yulinar Sproat         F      Englewood        FL    US      2:07:55.91 2:07:55.91 13:44 55  43.4       5        F 55-59  
57    10  Rino Bier              M      Montreal         QC    CA      2:11:40.85 2:11:40.85 14:08 69  41.6       4        M 65-69  
58    26  George Flores          M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:11:48.99 2:11:48.99 14:09 62  38.7       4        M 60-64  
59    23  Lan Castle             F      Venice           FL    US      2:18:08.60 2:18:08.60 14:49 70  49.7       1        F 70-74  
60    28  Terence McGannon       M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:19:55.62 2:19:55.62 15:01 62  36.5       5        M 60-64  
61    36  Kristina Kozar         F      Fort Myers       FL    US      2:20:27.86 2:20:27.86 15:04 48  36.3       5        F 45-49  
62    113 Emily Gibb             F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:46:18.47 2:46:18.47 17:51 38  28.2       6        F 35-39  
63    134 Sean Sell              M      Bradenton        FL    US      2:57:41.58 2:57:41.58 19:04 33  23.1       2        M 30-34  
64    25  Lisa Frazier           F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:57:41.63 2:57:41.63 19:04 38  26.4       7        F 35-39  
65    150 CREED MILLER           M      Bradenton        FL    US      3:13:04.74 3:13:04.74 20:43 70  28.6       1        M 70-74  


Top Male Finisher - Over All
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     GLEN BUTTON 11  50  1       M      Fort Myers FL US 1:05:50.3 


Top Female Finisher - Over All
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Amber Ferre 5   40  10      F      Normal IL US 1:24:07.76 

Embed Code