Sasquatch

Sun February 10, 2019 Venice, FL US 34292 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     569 lou dregely            M      Cleveland        OH    US      45:53.9   45:53.9   7:23  58  70.2       1        M OA     
2     614 Chris Auer             M      Sarasota         FL    US      46:00.4   46:00.4   7:24  47  63.7       1        M 45-49  
3     745 Adam Oakes-Lottridge   M      Fort Myers       FL    US      47:35.5   47:35.5   7:40  15  58.1       1        M 1-19   
4     743 Michael Lilly          M      Venice           FL    US      48:26.3   48:26.3   7:48  50  62.0       1        M 50-54  
5     728 Patrick Lennon         M      Venice           FL    US      48:33.2   48:33.2   7:49  54  64.0       2        M 50-54  
6     576 Craig Parks            M      Rifle            CO    US      50:26.3   50:26.3   8:07  61  65.6       1        M 60-64  
7     618 Todd Rebol             M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      51:09.7   51:09.7   8:14  45  56.4       2        M 45-49  
8     582 Kole Homer             M      Sarasota         FL    US      51:24.9   51:24.9   8:16  13  56.1       2        M 1-19   
9     622 Chad Belcher           M      Sarasota         FL    US      51:39.7   51:39.7   8:19  48  57.2       3        M 45-49  
10    639 Gregory Lull           M      Portland         ME    US      52:24.4   52:24.4   8:26  53  58.8       3        M 50-54  
11    581 Anthony Homer          M      Sarasota         FL    US      53:13.6   53:13.6   8:34  40  52.1       1        M 40-44  
12    625 John Moore             M      Palmetto         FL    US      53:25.6   53:25.6   8:36  47  54.8       4        M 45-49  
13    744 Andrew Oakes-Lottridge M      Fort Myers       FL    US      54:20.2   54:20.2   8:45  48  54.4       5        M 45-49  
14    716 Joe Tanner             M      Palmetto         FL    US      56:00.8   56:00.8   9:01  44  51.1       2        M 40-44  
15    727 Kathy Hendricks        F      Venice           FL    US      57:08.2   57:08.2   9:12  51  60.7       1        F OA     
16    580 John Streicher         M      Holland          OH    US      58:12.1   58:12.1   9:22  66  59.6       1        M 65-69  
17    626 Mark Carlton           M      Bradenton        FL    US      59:14.3   59:14.3   9:32  56  53.4       1        M 55-59  
18    736 Hank Walker            M      Westfield        IN    US      59:18.9   59:18.9   9:33  54  52.4       4        M 50-54  
19    607 Matt Averbeck          M      Sarasota         FL    US      59:29.4   59:29.4   9:34  44  48.1       3        M 40-44  
20    629 Jill Case-Leestma      F      Venice           FL    US      1:00:35.5 1:00:35.5 9:45  63  66.9       1        F 60-64  
21    628 Paul Leestma           M      Venice           FL    US      1:00:35.8 1:00:35.8 9:45  63  55.7       2        M 60-64  
22    752 Joseph Smigel          M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:01:07.2 1:01:07.2 9:50  59  53.2       2        M 55-59  
23    619 Josh Longenecker       M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:02:06.0 1:02:06.0 10:00 41  45.0       4        M 40-44  
24    621 G. Longenecker         M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:02:07.5 1:02:07.5 10:00 11  49.4       3        M 1-19   
25    620 Aubrey Longenecker     F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:02:08.9 1:02:08.9 10:00 14  52.6       1        F 1-19   
26    613 Giovanni Ochoa         M      Lakeland         FL    US      1:02:58.7 1:02:58.7 10:08 39  43.7       1        M 35-39  
27    578 James Williamson       M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:03:14.6 1:03:14.6 10:11 50  47.5       5        M 50-54  
28    742 Sara McEvoy            F      Boulder          CO    US      1:04:20.2 1:04:20.2 10:21 43  49.6       1        F 40-44  
29    608 Heather Lucido         F      Venice           FL    US      1:04:24.8 1:04:24.8 10:22 45  50.4       1        F 45-49  
30    738 Nancee Dennison        F      Nashville        TN    US      1:04:37.7 1:04:37.7 10:24 55  56.4       1        F 55-59  
31    722 Alyson Hilligoss       F      Naples           FL    US      1:04:47.2 1:04:47.2 10:26 36  47.3       1        F 35-39  
32    624 Amber Meurer           F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      1:05:09.2 1:05:09.2 10:29 35  46.9       2        F 35-39  
33    575 Tania Powell           F      Lakeland         FL    US      1:05:23.6 1:05:23.6 10:31 35  46.7       3        F 35-39  
34    726 Chrystal Juaire        F      North Port       FL    US      1:05:47.1 1:05:47.1 10:35 38  47.0       4        F 35-39  
35    723 Ute Schuster           F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:05:47.6 1:05:47.6 10:35 57  56.8       2        F 55-59  
36    486 Kevin Jones            M      Venice           FL    US      1:06:27.6 1:06:27.6 10:42 50  45.2       6        M 50-54  
37    636 Carolyn Kneller        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:08:56.5 1:08:56.5 11:06 38  44.8       5        F 35-39  
38    635 Indira Casa            F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:08:56.6 1:08:56.6 11:06 46  47.5       2        F 45-49  
39    633 Karen Borrego          F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:08:57.5 1:08:57.5 11:06 54  52.2       1        F 50-54  
40    623 Elizabeth Mcquilter    F      sarasota         FL    US      1:09:42.3 1:09:42.3 11:13 63  58.1       2        F 60-64  
41    610 Kayla Pope             F      North Port       FL    US      1:10:07.3 1:10:07.3 11:17 31  43.3       1        F 30-34  
42    638 Daniel Pierson         M      Cape Coral       FL    US      1:10:46.6 1:10:46.6 11:23 48  41.8       6        M 45-49  
43    571 Nick Bogaert           M      Pinellas Park    FL    US      1:11:05.2 1:11:05.2 11:26 63  47.5       3        M 60-64  
44    577 Lisa Thurlow           F      Peterborough     ON    CA      1:12:40.1 1:12:40.1 11:42 56  50.8       3        F 55-59  
45    637 Jenniffer Pierson      F      Cape Coral       FL    US      1:14:24.9 1:14:24.9 11:59 40  42.0       2        F 40-44  
46    735 T. Morgan              M      North Port       FL    US      1:14:38.6 1:14:38.6 12:01 9   44.9       4        M 1-19   
47    734 Shyla Morgan           F      North Port       FL    US      1:15:09.1 1:15:09.1 12:06 41  41.8       3        F 40-44  
48    609 Valerie Lavin          F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      1:15:17.8 1:15:17.8 12:07 46  43.5       3        F 45-49  
49    717 KARIN JACOBS           F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:16:23.2 1:16:23.2 12:18 48  43.8       4        F 45-49  
50    631 Anthony Mastropola     M      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:16:42.4 1:16:42.4 12:21 18  34.9       5        M 1-19   
51    749 Laura Kincaid          F      Venice           FL    US      1:16:42.5 1:16:42.5 12:21 50  44.7       2        F 50-54  
52    579 Jessica Kruysman       F      Venice           FL    US      1:17:32.1 1:17:32.1 12:29 43  41.1       4        F 40-44  
53    630 Randy Kelley           M      Brandon          FL    US      1:17:42.8 1:17:42.8 12:30 60  42.2       4        M 60-64  
54    570 Nydza Santana          F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      1:18:49.9 1:18:49.9 12:41 59  48.7       4        F 55-59  
55    632 Eileen Mastropola      F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:24:15.6 1:24:15.6 13:34 52  41.7       3        F 50-54  
56    616 Paul Cignarale         M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:25:28.3 1:25:28.3 13:45 50  35.2       7        M 50-54  
57    615 Shelby Otway           F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:25:28.3 1:25:28.3 13:45 46  38.3       5        F 45-49  
58    574 Nancy Loughlin         F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:38:52.7 1:38:52.7 15:55 51  35.1       4        F 50-54  
59    612 Lydia Wagner           F      Venice           FL    US      1:59:10.0 1:59:10.0 19:11 57  31.4       5        F 55-59  


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     lou dregely 569 58  1       M      Cleveland OH US 45:53.9 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kathy Hendricks 727 51  15      F      Venice FL US 57:08.2 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Adam Oakes-Lottridge 745 15  3       M      Fort Myers FL US 47:35.5   
2     Kole Homer           582 13  8       M      Sarasota FL US   51:24.9   
3     G. Longenecker       621 11  24      M      Sarasota FL US   1:02:07.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Giovanni Ochoa 613 39  26      M      Lakeland FL US 1:02:58.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Anthony Homer 581 40  11      M      Sarasota FL US 53:13.6 
2     Joe Tanner    716 44  14      M      Palmetto FL US 56:00.8 
3     Matt Averbeck 607 44  19      M      Sarasota FL US 59:29.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chris Auer   614 47  2       M      Sarasota FL US    46:00.4 
2     Todd Rebol   618 45  7       M      Punta Gorda FL US 51:09.7 
3     Chad Belcher 622 48  9       M      Sarasota FL US    51:39.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Lilly  743 50  4       M      Venice FL US   48:26.3 
2     Patrick Lennon 728 54  5       M      Venice FL US   48:33.2 
3     Gregory Lull   639 53  10      M      Portland ME US 52:24.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mark Carlton  626 56  17      M      Bradenton FL US   59:14.3   
2     Joseph Smigel 752 59  22      M      Punta Gorda FL US 1:01:07.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Craig Parks  576 61  6       M      Rifle CO US         50:26.3   
2     Paul Leestma 628 63  21      M      Venice FL US        1:00:35.8 
3     Nick Bogaert 571 63  43      M      Pinellas Park FL US 1:11:05.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Streicher 580 66  16      M      Holland OH US 58:12.1 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Aubrey Longenecker 620 14  25      F      Sarasota FL US 1:02:08.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kayla Pope 610 31  41      F      North Port FL US 1:10:07.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Alyson Hilligoss 722 36  31      F      Naples FL US           1:04:47.2 
2     Amber Meurer     624 35  32      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:05:09.2 
3     Tania Powell     575 35  33      F      Lakeland FL US         1:05:23.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sara McEvoy       742 43  28      F      Boulder CO US    1:04:20.2 
2     Jenniffer Pierson 637 40  45      F      Cape Coral FL US 1:14:24.9 
3     Shyla Morgan      734 41  47      F      North Port FL US 1:15:09.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Heather Lucido 608 45  29      F      Venice FL US           1:04:24.8 
2     Indira Casa    635 46  38      F      Punta Gorda FL US      1:08:56.6 
3     Valerie Lavin  609 46  48      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:15:17.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Karen Borrego     633 54  39      F      Punta Gorda FL US 1:08:57.5 
2     Laura Kincaid     749 50  51      F      Venice FL US      1:16:42.5 
3     Eileen Mastropola 632 52  55      F      Fort Myers FL US  1:24:15.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nancee Dennison 738 55  30      F      Nashville TN US    1:04:37.7 
2     Ute Schuster    723 57  35      F      Nokomis FL US      1:05:47.6 
3     Lisa Thurlow    577 56  44      F      Peterborough ON CA 1:12:40.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jill Case-Leestma   629 63  20      F      Venice FL US   1:00:35.5 
2     Elizabeth Mcquilter 623 63  40      F      sarasota FL US 1:09:42.3 

Embed Code