Sasquatch

Sun February 10, 2019 Venice, FL US 34292 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     500 Dustin Hawkins        M      Englewood      FL    US      1:16:18.1 1:16:18.1 8:11  38  54.7       1        M OA     
2     756 Rae Ann Darling Reed  F      Bradenton      FL    US      1:16:31.7 1:16:31.7 8:13  45  64.6       1        F OA     
3     499 mark hemming          M      Newtown        PA    US      1:16:36.3 1:16:36.3 8:13  56  63.1       1        M 55-59  
4     459 Leslie Harrison       F      Rotonda West   FL    US      1:17:23.9 1:17:23.9 8:18  55  71.8       1        F 55-59  
5     497 Rebecca Reich         F      North Port     FL    US      1:26:00.5 1:26:00.5 9:14  42  56.0       1        F 40-44  
6     472 Judy Holden           F      Fort Myers     FL    US      1:28:38.5 1:28:38.5 9:31  57  64.3       2        F 55-59  
7     730 David Lehman          M      Naples         FL    US      1:28:55.9 1:28:55.9 9:32  54  53.4       1        M 50-54  
8     494 Lloyd English         M      sarasota       FL    US      1:31:42.2 1:31:42.2 9:50  65  57.3       1        M 65-69  
9     480 David Hirschfeld      M      Camden         ME    US      1:33:46.3 1:33:46.3 10:04 54  50.6       2        M 50-54  
10    492 Donna Boots           F      Baldwinsville  NY    US      1:35:23.4 1:35:23.4 10:14 59  61.3       3        F 55-59  
11    757 Dave Brown            M                                   1:37:33.3 1:37:33.3 10:28 70  56.7       1        M 70-74  
12    478 Stacey Mazza-Gilkison F      Bradenton      FL    US      1:37:52.7 1:37:52.7 10:30 46  51.0       1        F 45-49  
13    479 Mike Gilkison         M      Bradenton      FL    US      1:37:53.2 1:37:53.2 10:30 48  46.0       1        M 45-49  
14    712 Vince Gerber          M      Estes Park     CO    US      1:38:27.2 1:38:27.2 10:34 64  52.9       1        M 60-64  
15    484 Dave Herzog           M      Port Charlotte FL    US      1:42:29.0 1:42:29.0 11:00 57  47.6       2        M 55-59  
16    711 Melinda Hooper        F      Englewood      FL    US      1:43:31.5 1:43:31.5 11:06 40  45.9       2        F 40-44  
17    489 Rob Wardlaw           M      Naples         FL    US      1:43:46.5 1:43:46.5 11:08 51  44.5       3        M 50-54  
18    498 Richard Meyerholz     M      Venice         FL    US      1:44:17.8 1:44:17.8 11:11 59  47.6       3        M 55-59  
19    493 John Izzo             M      Bradenton      FL    US      1:44:46.2 1:44:46.2 11:14 69  52.2       2        M 65-69  
20    485 Mark Berte            M      Bradenton      FL    US      1:45:42.7 1:45:42.7 11:21 59  47.0       4        M 55-59  
21    725 Jamie Booth           M      Fort Myers     FL    US      1:46:21.8 1:46:21.8 11:25 39  39.5       1        M 35-39  
22    762 Phillis Weitzner      F                                   1:49:56.9 1:49:56.9 11:48 47  45.9       2        F 45-49  
23    483 Joy Burroughs         F      Venice         FL    US      1:57:42.5 1:57:42.5 12:38 48  43.3       3        F 45-49  
24    482 Melody Vasbinder      F      Englewood      FL    US      1:57:42.6 1:57:42.6 12:38 48  43.3       4        F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Dustin Hawkins 500 38  1       M      Englewood FL US 1:16:18.1 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Rae Ann Darling Reed 756 45  2       F      Bradenton FL US 1:16:31.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jamie Booth 725 39  21      M      Fort Myers FL US 1:46:21.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mike Gilkison 479 48  13      M      Bradenton FL US 1:37:53.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     David Lehman     730 54  7       M      Naples FL US 1:28:55.9 
2     David Hirschfeld 480 54  9       M      Camden ME US 1:33:46.3 
3     Rob Wardlaw      489 51  17      M      Naples FL US 1:43:46.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     mark hemming      499 56  3       M      Newtown PA US        1:16:36.3 
2     Dave Herzog       484 57  15      M      Port Charlotte FL US 1:42:29.0 
3     Richard Meyerholz 498 59  18      M      Venice FL US         1:44:17.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Vince Gerber 712 64  14      M      Estes Park CO US 1:38:27.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lloyd English 494 65  8       M      sarasota FL US  1:31:42.2 
2     John Izzo     493 69  19      M      Bradenton FL US 1:44:46.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Dave Brown 757 70  11      M               1:37:33.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rebecca Reich  497 42  5       F      North Port FL US 1:26:00.5 
2     Melinda Hooper 711 40  16      F      Englewood FL US  1:43:31.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Stacey Mazza-Gilkison 478 46  12      F      Bradenton FL US 1:37:52.7 
2     Phillis Weitzner      762 47  22      F                      1:49:56.9 
3     Joy Burroughs         483 48  23      F      Venice FL US    1:57:42.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Leslie Harrison 459 55  4       F      Rotonda West FL US  1:17:23.9 
2     Judy Holden     472 57  6       F      Fort Myers FL US    1:28:38.5 
3     Donna Boots     492 59  10      F      Baldwinsville NY US 1:35:23.4 

Embed Code