Sasquatch

Sun February 10, 2019 Venice, FL US 34292 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     188  GLEN BUTTON           M      Fort Myers         FL    US      59:52.20   59:52.20   6:25  49  75.9       1        M OA     
2     6246 Jon Floyd             M                                       1:01:54.31 1:01:54.31 6:39  44  70.4       1        M 40-44  
3     293  Amy VanTassel         F      Portland           OR    US      1:02:11.14 1:02:11.14 6:40  41  76.9       1        F OA     
4     168  Anna Neal             F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:02:19.92 1:02:19.92 6:41  28  73.7       1        F 25-29  
5     185  David Browne          M      Naples             FL    US      1:05:07.24 1:05:07.24 6:59  55  73.5       1        M 55-59  
6     306  Justin Miesner        M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:06:32.05 1:06:32.05 7:08  23  61.5       1        M 20-24  
7     183  Michael Flowers       M      Punta Gorda        FL    US      1:07:41.78 1:07:41.78 7:16  50  67.7       1        M 50-54  
8     338  Martin Chappell       M                                       1:09:06.65 1:09:06.65 7:25  39  60.7       1        M 35-39  
9     278  Frederick Atzrodt     M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:11:26.57 1:11:26.57 7:40  50  64.1       2        M 50-54  
10    280  Lindsey Cadwallader   F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:13:26.72 1:13:26.72 7:53  30  62.5       1        F 30-34  
11    189  Shelly Hawk McKay     F      Lakewood Ranch     FL    US      1:14:55.27 1:14:55.27 8:02  42  64.3       1        F 40-44  
12    159  Juan Hidalgo          M      North Port         FL    US      1:16:45.84 1:16:45.84 8:14  53  61.3       3        M 50-54  
13    166  Danny Sacksteder      M      Nokomis            FL    US      1:16:57.18 1:16:57.18 8:15  43  56.2       2        M 40-44  
14    165  Liz Czerniak          F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:18:46.04 1:18:46.04 8:27  49  65.5       1        F 45-49  
15    177  Russell Gonzalez      M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:19:02.78 1:19:02.78 8:29  53  59.5       4        M 50-54  
16    195  Javier Escalante      M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:19:36.65 1:19:36.65 8:32  34  51.6       1        M 30-34  
17    285  Marisa Romeo          F      Naples             FL    US      1:21:36.13 1:21:36.13 8:45  22  56.3       1        F 20-24  
18    301  Donna Hickey          F      Fort Myers         FL    US      1:22:07.64 1:22:07.64 8:49  49  62.8       2        F 45-49  
19    179  Kimberly Thomas       F      Naples             FL    US      1:23:02.23 1:23:02.23 8:55  49  62.1       3        F 45-49  
20    175  Tom Treend            M      Nokomis            FL    US      1:23:09.17 1:23:09.17 8:55  66  63.9       1        M 65-69  
21    160  Lloyd English         M      sarasota           FL    US      1:23:40.03 1:23:40.03 8:59  64  62.2       1        M 60-64  
22    156  Mark Berte'           M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:23:48.65 1:23:48.65 9:00  57  58.2       2        M 55-59  
23    197  Robert Morrison       M      Venice             FL    US      1:23:51.74 1:23:51.74 9:00  37  49.5       2        M 35-39  
24    193  Michael Schultz       M      North Port         FL    US      1:24:09.90 1:24:09.90 9:02  38  49.6       3        M 35-39  
25    154  Donna Boots           F      Baldwinsville      NY    US      1:24:33.06 1:24:33.06 9:04  57  67.4       1        F 55-59  
26    328  Joe Tanner            M                                       1:24:52.12 1:24:52.12 9:06  42  50.5       3        M 40-44  
27    161  Belen Hernandez Pozo  F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:26:31.62 1:26:31.62 9:17  42  55.7       2        F 40-44  
28    202  Ted Watson            M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:26:55.35 1:26:55.35 9:20  48  51.8       1        M 45-49  
29    196  Clay Schnelker        M      Valrico            FL    US      1:27:25.54 1:27:25.54 9:23  43  49.5       4        M 40-44  
30    186  Karen Ziv             F      Myakka City        FL    US      1:27:57.60 1:27:57.60 9:26  37  53.1       1        F 35-39  
31    191  Stacey Mazza-Gilkison F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:28:09.74 1:28:09.74 9:28  44  55.5       3        F 40-44  
32    192  Mike Gilkison         M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:28:10.34 1:28:10.34 9:28  46  50.2       2        M 45-49  
33    6334 Mike Ainsworth        M      Rotonda West       FL    US      1:28:26.20 1:28:26.20 9:29  16  47.2       1        M 15-19  
34    174  Barbie Treend         F      Nokomis            FL    US      1:29:32.06 1:29:32.06 9:36  60  66.2       1        F 60-64  
35    314  Jean Gruss            M      Sanibel            FL    US      1:32:34.49 1:32:34.49 9:56  49  49.1       3        M 45-49  
36    158  John Izzo             M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:33:02.34 1:33:02.34 9:59  67  57.6       2        M 65-69  
37    224  Randy Bachman         M      Hiawatha           IA    US      1:33:22.31 1:33:22.31 10:01 60  53.7       2        M 60-64  
38    178  Carol Gonzalez        F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:34:52.55 1:34:52.55 10:11 60  62.5       2        F 60-64  
39    187  Tyler Kis             M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:35:06.27 1:35:06.27 10:12 23  43.0       2        M 20-24  
40    340  Glenn Cleveland       M                                       1:36:21.81 1:36:21.81 10:20 67  55.7       3        M 65-69  
41    153  James Williamson      M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:37:03.74 1:37:03.74 10:25 49  46.8       4        M 45-49  
42    201  Eric Molina           M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:37:50.88 1:37:50.88 10:30 44  44.5       5        M 40-44  
43    162  Larry Anderson        M      Venice             FL    US      1:38:13.87 1:38:13.87 10:32 68  55.1       4        M 65-69  
44    164  Rick Czerniak         M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:38:45.32 1:38:45.32 10:36 50  46.4       5        M 50-54  
45    199  ouri kahn             M      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      1:38:47.29 1:38:47.29 10:36 48  45.6       5        M 45-49  
46    313  Anke Hildreth         F      North Fort Myers   FL    US      1:38:52.25 1:38:52.25 10:36 67  66.3       1        F 65-69  
47    303  Ryan Jacobson         M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:39:05.40 1:39:05.40 10:38 42  43.3       6        M 40-44  
48    200  justin stone          M      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      1:39:13.98 1:39:13.98 10:39 42  43.2       7        M 40-44  
49    333  Lucia Branton         F                                       1:39:37.72 1:39:37.72 10:41 44  49.1       4        F 40-44  
50    171  Shannon Gedney        F      Venice             FL    US      1:39:44.91 1:39:44.91 10:42 29  46.0       2        F 25-29  
51    184  Deb Dyer              F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      1:40:22.51 1:40:22.51 10:46 58  57.5       2        F 55-59  
52    190  Sean Murphy           M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:40:24.08 1:40:24.08 10:46 52  46.4       6        M 50-54  
53    315  Randy Kelley          M      Brandon            FL    US      1:40:34.03 1:40:34.03 10:47 58  48.9       3        M 55-59  
54    307  Andrea Wigert         F      North Fort Myers   FL    US      1:40:57.32 1:40:57.32 10:50 37  46.3       2        F 35-39  
55    172  Christine Greseth     F      Venice             FL    US      1:42:04.90 1:42:04.90 10:57 57  55.8       3        F 55-59  
56    283  David Cook            M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:42:31.18 1:42:31.18 11:00 47  43.6       6        M 45-49  
57    282  Cordie Hentges        F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:42:32.02 1:42:32.02 11:00 43  47.4       5        F 40-44  
58    163  Lisa Thurlow          F      Palmetto           FL    US      1:42:33.16 1:42:33.16 11:00 54  53.5       1        F 50-54  
59    180  Mechaela Reed         F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:43:17.94 1:43:17.94 11:05 39  45.7       3        F 35-39  
60    279  Lisa Vickers          F      Tallahassee        FL    US      1:43:42.30 1:43:42.30 11:08 51  51.0       2        F 50-54  
61    334  Georgia McIntyre      F                                       1:43:48.86 1:43:48.86 11:08 63  59.5       3        F 60-64  
62    286  Carol Simonds         F      Fort Myers         FL    US      1:44:08.55 1:44:08.55 11:10 61  57.7       4        F 60-64  
63    194  Maria Escalante       F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:46:43.21 1:46:43.21 11:27 33  43.2       2        F 30-34  
64    276  Valerie DeChant       F      Saint Petersburgst FL    US      1:47:26.49 1:47:26.49 11:32 42  44.8       6        F 40-44  
65    181  Nancy Hearon          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:47:27.94 1:47:27.94 11:32 39  43.9       4        F 35-39  
66    173  Greg Greseth          M      Venice             FL    US      1:50:03.03 1:50:03.03 11:48 47  40.6       7        M 45-49  
67    157  Peter Laughlin        M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:53:26.04 1:53:26.04 12:10 57  43.0       4        M 55-59  
68    305  Anita Allen           F      Coral Springs      FL    US      1:53:50.32 1:53:50.32 12:13 63  54.3       5        F 60-64  
69    167  Yulinar Sproat        F      Englewood          FL    US      1:56:46.49 1:56:46.49 12:32 54  47.0       3        F 50-54  
70    155  Chris Auer            M      Myakka City        FL    US      2:11:56.23 2:11:56.23 14:09 45  33.3       8        M 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     GLEN BUTTON 188 49  1       M      Fort Myers FL US 59:52.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Amy VanTassel 293 41  3       F      Portland OR US 1:02:11.14 

Embed Code