Dart for Art

Mon July 13, 2020 Ann Arbor, MI US 48104 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                    
                                                                              Time    Time              Percentage Place                                           
===== === ========================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============================ 
1     568 MICHAEL KATSEFARAS         M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      4:30.2  4:30.2  4:30  26  92.8       1        M Open    Domino's                     
2     714 Alex Russeau               M      Dundee              MI    US      4:36.6  4:36.6  4:37  27  90.6       1        M 20-29   SmithGroupJJR                
3     627 Cameron Trinh              M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      4:38.5  4:38.5  4:39  22  90.0       2        M 20-29   Ypsilanti Running Co.        
4     565 Nick Katsefaras            M      Brighton            MI    US      4:41.1  4:41.1  4:41  29  89.3       3        M 20-29   Domino's                     
5     500 Jalen Weaver               M      Ferndale            MI    US      4:48.0  4:48.0  4:48  23  87.1       4        M 20-29                                
6     459 Adam Audet                 M      Lambertville        MI    US      4:49.0  4:49.0  4:49  18  86.8       1        M 15-19                                
7     709 Terrell McGee              M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      4:50.9  4:50.9  4:51  23  86.2       5        M 20-29   Ypsilanti Running Co.        
8     617 Mitchell Gerczak           M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      4:53.8  4:53.8  4:54  34  86.8       1        M 30-39   Toyota Technical Center      
9     264 Sergei Anderson            M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      4:54.0  4:54.0  4:54  27  85.3       6        M 20-29   Ypsilanti Running Co.        
10    480 Philip Valtadoros          M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      4:56.1  4:55.5  4:56  16  86.6       2        M 15-19                                
11    263 Owen Smith                 M      Flint               MI    US      4:56.0  4:55.8  4:56  20  84.8       7        M 20-29   Ypsilanti Running Co.        
12    567 Syed Hussain               M      Katy                TX    US      4:58.0  4:58.0  4:58  20  84.1       8        M 20-29   Domino's                     
13    441 Steve Menovcik             M      Grand Ledge         MI    US      5:05.3  5:05.3  5:05  47  91.2       1        M Masters                              
14    591 Jason Smoot                M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:07.4  5:05.7  5:06  33  83.0       2        M 30-39   Mathematica Policy Research  
15    616 Hayato Shimizu             M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:06.5  5:06.0  5:06  33  82.9       3        M 30-39   Toyota Technical Center      
16    621 Akira Nishimura            M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:06.7  5:06.4  5:06  40  86.5       1        M 40-49   Toyota Technical Center      
17    619 Hiroki Ogasawara           M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:08.4  5:07.7  5:08  27  81.5       9        M 20-29   Toyota Technical Center      
18    592 Brian Hunscher             M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:09.9  5:08.1  5:08  27  81.4       10       M 20-29   Mathematica Policy Research  
19    720 Jason Hall                 M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:09.1  5:09.1  5:09  41  86.2       2        M 40-49                                
20    279 Michael Johnson            M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:09.3  5:09.3  5:09  35  82.8       4        M 30-39   SmithGroupJJR                
21    262 Justin Bateson             M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      5:11.6  5:10.2  5:10  24  80.8       11       M 20-29                                
22    433 Christopher Ridgard        M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:12.0  5:11.5  5:12  33  81.4       5        M 30-39                                
23    618 Yoshiki Ishikawa           M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:12.2  5:11.9  5:12  42  86.1       3        M 40-49   Toyota Technical Center      
24    471 Paul Maywe                 M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:13.2  5:12.4  5:12  49  90.5       4        M 40-49                                
25    629 Daniel Koenig              M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:14.5  5:14.1  5:14  29  79.9       12       M 20-29   Ypsilanti Running Co.        
26    256 Robert Schultz             M      Woodhaven           MI    US      5:14.2  5:14.2  5:14  21  79.8       13       M 20-29   Red Cedar Running            
27    444 Mark Reynolds              M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:15.7  5:14.7  5:15  34  81.0       6        M 30-39                                
28    515 Umakanthan Kavin           M      Okemos              MI    US      5:18.3  5:17.2  5:17  23  79.0       14       M 20-29                                
29    613 Case Kittel                M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:19.3  5:19.0  5:19  21  78.6       15       M 20-29   SmithGroupJJR                
30    611 Keita Uchida               M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:24.4  5:19.9  5:20  27  78.4       16       M 20-29   Run PHIZZ                    
31    501 Ashley Hamilton            F      Charlotte           MI    US      5:21.2  5:20.1  5:20  24  89.1       1        F Open                                 
32    536 Brian Stout                M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      5:25.7  5:24.6  5:25  20  77.2       17       M 20-29   Air Police                   
33    488 Nessan Kerrigan            M      Livonia             MI    US      5:25.5  5:25.5  5:26  41  81.9       5        M 40-49                                
34    625 Patrick Wehrman            M      Pinckney            MI    US      5:25.5  5:25.5  5:26  35  78.7       7        M 30-39   Ypsilanti Running Co.        
35    253 James Edwards              M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      5:29.3  5:27.3  5:27  27  76.6       18       M 20-29                                
36    579 Daniel Schorin             M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:27.8  5:27.8  5:28  19  76.5       3        M 15-19   Epic Racers                  
37    524 Ben Waggoner               M      Maumee              OH    US      5:28.9  5:28.4  5:28  53  88.8       1        M 50-59                                
38    249 Ghyath Abazeed             M      Dearborn            MI    US      5:31.1  5:28.8  5:29  38  79.4       8        M 30-39                                
39    701 Michael Young              M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      5:33.7  5:30.4  5:30  59  92.5       2        M 50-59                                
40    705 Christopher Kelley         M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:32.8  5:31.7  5:32  25  75.6       19       M 20-29                                
41    607 Jason Habeger              M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      5:37.6  5:35.4  5:35  33  75.6       9        M 30-39   Ride Scoozy                  
42    514 Amanda Leone               F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:40.2  5:37.1  5:37  24  84.6       1        F 20-29                                
43    250 Joe Turrini                M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      5:41.5  5:37.7  5:38  52  85.7       3        M 50-59                                
44    542 Brian Diefenbach           M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:38.5  5:38.2  5:38  19  74.1       4        M 15-19   Applied Fitness Solutions    
45    589 Matthew Mleczko            M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:40.2  5:38.4  5:38  23  74.1       20       M 20-29   Mathematica Policy Research  
46    632 Dan Kimball                M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:46.5  5:39.4  5:39  29  74.0       21       M 20-29   re:group                     
47    527 Gordon Hagen               M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:43.7  5:42.4  5:42  25  73.2       22       M 20-29                                
48    440 Doug Ogden                 M      Chelsea             MI    US      5:45.7  5:42.7  5:43  53  85.1       4        M 50-59                                
49    553 Benjamin Nabozny           M      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      5:48.3  5:43.5  5:44  32  73.6       10       M 30-39   Black & Veatch               
50    552 Matthew Esper              M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:48.7  5:43.7  5:44  31  73.3       11       M 30-39   Black & Veatch               
51    331 Jackie Goodrich            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:45.2  5:44.3  5:44  31  82.8       1        F 30-39                                
52    537 John Spieth                M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:47.2  5:44.7  5:45  46  80.2       6        M 40-49   Air Police                   
53    608 Tamara Stevenson           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:48.1  5:47.0  5:47  31  82.2       2        F 30-39   Run PHIZZ                    
54    455 John Tarkowski             M      Northville          MI    US      5:51.5  5:48.5  5:49  63  90.7       1        M 60-69                                
55    505 Erin LaRusso               F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      5:51.8  5:49.3  5:49  46  87.6       1        F Masters                              
56    539 Jen Fuller                 F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:56.7  5:50.8  5:51  25  81.3       2        F 20-29   Applied Fitness Solutions    
57    550 Scott Geverink             M      South Lyon          MI    US      5:55.9  5:51.5  5:52  25  71.3       23       M 20-29   Black & Veatch               
58    603 Paul Wisniewski            M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:58.5  5:52.2  5:52  42  76.2       7        M 40-49   ProQuesters                  
59    566 Kevin Ake                  M      New Hudson          MI    US      5:58.9  5:53.2  5:53  32  71.5       12       M 30-39   Domino's                     
60    481 Tassos Valtadoros          M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:02.2  5:56.1  5:56  50  80.0       5        M 50-59                                
61    545 James Winquist             M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      6:00.2  5:56.5  5:57  41  74.8       8        M 40-49   Arbor Networks               
62    492 Alex Baetz                 M      Northville          MI    US      6:01.3  5:56.5  5:57  16  71.8       5        M 15-19                                
63    700 Erica Solway               F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      5:58.0  5:56.5  5:57  35  80.5       3        F 30-39                                
64    554 Nancy Fulcher              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:00.8  5:56.8  5:57  47  86.6       1        F 40-49   Blast & Friends              
65    518 Matt Schofield             M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:05.5  5:58.5  5:59  34  71.1       13       M 30-39                                
66    529 Eduardo Matsuo             M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:06.0  6:03.3  6:03  63  87.0       2        M 60-69                                
67    482 Lydia Valtadoros           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:08.9  6:05.0  6:05  14  83.5       1        F 11-14                                
68    526 Wally Hayes                M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:07.9  6:05.2  6:05  64  87.3       3        M 60-69                                
69    544 Andrew Caird               M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:10.6  6:06.9  6:07  45  74.8       9        M 40-49   Arbor Networks               
70    466 Haiyong Liu                M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:09.6  6:07.5  6:08  44  74.1       10       M 40-49                                
71    328 Heather Shoecraft          F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      6:10.3  6:07.7  6:08  30  77.6       4        F 30-39                                
72    540 Tyler Baker                M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:09.1  6:07.7  6:08  24  68.2       24       M 20-29   Applied Fitness Solutions    
73    586 Clay Hillenburg            M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:12.2  6:10.7  6:11  38  70.4       14       M 30-39   Masco Cabinetry              
74    599 Anthony Targan             M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      6:16.8  6:11.4  6:11  54  79.1       6        M 50-59   ProQuesters                  
75    624 Ward Freeman               M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      6:14.6  6:13.9  6:14  59  81.8       7        M 50-59   Ypsilanti Running Co.        
76    449 Erica Marchetti            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:22.5  6:15.0  6:15  34  76.4       5        F 30-39                                
77    418 Paul Darling               M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:24.2  6:17.1  6:17  53  77.3       8        M 50-59                                
78    729 Robert Trustman            M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:24.1  6:18.0  6:18  45  72.6       11       M 40-49   National Wildlife Federation 
79    583 Joe Ceccoli                M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:26.0  6:22.1  6:22  38  68.3       15       M 30-39   Masco Cabinetry              
80    339 Gabriella Ring             F      Oak Park            MI    US      6:29.1  6:23.7  6:24  23  74.3       3        F 20-29                                
81    605 Chad Fife                  M      Romulus             MI    US      6:31.8  6:23.9  6:24  47  72.5       12       M 40-49   Rainbow Rehabilitation       
82    266 Lester Wyborny             M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:28.0  6:25.9  6:26  58  78.7       9        M 50-59   Air Police                   
83    584 Jennifer Wolff             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:29.9  6:27.1  6:27  31  73.7       6        F 30-39   Masco Cabinetry              
84    633 Andy Jeglic                M      Lansing             MI    US      6:35.6  6:27.4  6:27  26  64.7       25       M 20-29   re:group                     
85    598 Alison Roth                F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:36.2  6:31.0  6:31  36  73.6       7        F 30-39   ProQuesters                  
86    717 Lark Haunert               F      Canton              MI    US      6:37.5  6:31.2  6:31  35  73.4       8        F 30-39                                
87    534 Lauren Ludlam              F      Livonia             MI    US      6:39.2  6:32.9  6:33  33  72.7       9        F 30-39   Air Police                   
88    543 Andrea Velosa              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:39.8  6:35.8  6:36  23  72.1       4        F 20-29   Arbor Networks               
89    487 Bryan Martyn               M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:44.8  6:36.5  6:37  35  64.6       16       M 30-39                                
90    452 George Reynolds            M      Pinckney            MI    US      6:46.5  6:37.4  6:37  59  76.9       10       M 50-59                                
91    614 Turner Solterman           M      Plymouth            MI    US      6:38.3  6:37.5  6:38  21  63.1       26       M 20-29   SmithGroupJJR                
92    533 Tracy Berman               F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:43.1  6:38.4  6:38  33  71.7       10       F 30-39   ANN ARBOR TRI CLUB           
93    628 Adrian Carnie              M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:43.1  6:40.9  6:41  45  68.5       13       M 40-49   Ypsilanti Running Co.        
94    590 Nathaniel Franklin         M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:43.5  6:41.2  6:41  26  62.5       27       M 20-29   Mathematica Policy Research  
95    498 Destiny Moore              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:43.8  6:42.1  6:42  25  70.9       5        F 20-29                                
96    474 Sam Brow                   M      Saline              MI    US      6:46.8  6:43.4  6:43  50  70.6       11       M 50-59                                
97    517 Claude Thomas II           M      lansing             MI    US      6:53.5  6:44.0  6:44  48  69.5       14       M 40-49                                
98    593 Jennifer Fike              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:50.8  6:45.0  6:45  48  77.1       2        F 40-49   National Wildlife Federation 
99    485 Gesine Veits               F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:52.4  6:48.2  6:48  29  69.9       6        F 20-29                                
100   260 Ryan Donovan               M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:49.0  6:49.0  6:49  32  61.8       17       M 30-39                                
101   427 Steve Delfuoco             M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      7:00.9  6:51.8  6:52  45  66.7       15       M 40-49                                
102   595 Jordan Lubetkin            M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      7:01.0  6:54.3  6:54  45  66.3       16       M 40-49   National Wildlife Federation 
103   585 Alexa Dorsey               F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      6:57.6  6:54.5  6:55  29  68.8       7        F 20-29   Masco Cabinetry              
104   588 Tony Skehan                M      Riverview           MI    US      6:59.3  6:56.0  6:56  51  69.0       12       M 50-59   Masco Cabinetry              
105   551 Daniel Ziemba              M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      7:05.5  6:59.7  7:00  25  59.7       28       M 20-29   Black & Veatch               
106   337 Andrew Banka               M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      7:09.5  7:00.0  7:00  53  69.4       13       M 50-59                                
107   594 Carmen Green-Lee           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      7:07.6  7:01.1  7:01  51  76.6       1        F 50-59   National Wildlife Federation 
108   248 Kate Waggoner              F      Toledo              OH    US      7:09.0  7:01.4  7:01  25  67.7       8        F 20-29                                
109   491 Audrey Baetz               F      Northville          MI    US      7:05.9  7:01.5  7:02  20  67.7       9        F 20-29                                
110   535 Alan Stout                 M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      7:12.5  7:02.0  7:02  51  68.0       14       M 50-59   Air Police                   
111   597 Anil Nair                  M      Canton              MI    US      7:18.5  7:03.9  7:04  43  63.8       17       M 40-49   ProQuesters                  
112   437 Nicholas Palmer            M      Belleville          MI    US      7:08.6  7:04.6  7:05  36  60.6       18       M 30-39                                
113   523 James Lee                  M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      7:12.5  7:05.3  7:05  50  67.0       15       M 50-59                                
114   522 Marit Ruitenberg           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      7:13.8  7:07.0  7:07  31  66.8       11       F 30-39                                
115   556 Alicia Comer               F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      7:15.5  7:10.7  7:11  43  69.4       3        F 40-49   Blast & Friends              
116   548 Andrew Curtin              M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      7:20.0  7:15.0  7:15  26  57.6       29       M 20-29   Arbor Networks               
117   538 Alyssa Owen                F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      7:23.5  7:17.6  7:18  24  65.2       10       F 20-29   Applied Fitness Solutions    
118   259 Cassie Brabbs              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      7:32.0  7:19.2  7:19  37  65.8       12       F 30-39                                
119   555 Noelle Carlozzi            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      7:25.0  7:20.7  7:21  38  65.8       13       F 30-39   Blast & Friends              
120   702 David Howard               M      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      7:24.4  7:21.3  7:21  43  61.3       18       M 40-49                                
121   352 Ken Monash                 M      Saline              MI    US      7:30.7  7:21.9  7:22  66  73.4       4        M 60-69                                
122   631 Taylor Hulyk               F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      7:29.7  7:22.3  7:22  29  64.5       11       F 20-29   re:group                     
123   506 Mitchell Garner            M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      7:31.5  7:23.8  7:24  66  73.1       5        M 60-69                                
124   582 Elizabeth Bollinger        F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      7:34.2  7:24.1  7:24  33  64.4       14       F 30-39   Epic Racers                  
125   713 Justin Nichols             M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      7:34.5  7:26.4  7:26  35  57.4       19       M 30-39                                
126   469 Maria Bastida              F      Chelsea             MI    US      7:39.4  7:28.1  7:28  41  65.7       4        F 40-49                                
127   450 David Cohen                M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      7:31.3  7:29.1  7:29  73  78.1       1        M 70-79                                
128   345 Elizabeth Remke            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      7:47.2  7:35.7  7:36  45  66.6       5        F 40-49                                
129   697 Andrea Lubetkin            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      7:46.0  7:37.5  7:38  45  66.3       6        F 40-49                                
130   609 Devika Bagchi              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      7:53.7  7:42.2  7:42  25  61.7       12       F 20-29   Run PHIZZ                    
131   519 Wanda Gunderson            F      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      7:55.9  7:47.4  7:47  57  73.9       2        F 50-59                                
132   271 Siobhan Norman             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      8:05.4  7:54.2  7:54  40  61.8       7        F 40-49                                
133   716 Amanda Nichols             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      8:06.8  7:55.0  7:55  34  60.3       15       F 30-39                                
134   528 Devin Cordray              F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      8:04.5  7:58.0  7:58  25  59.7       13       F 20-29                                
135   708 Veronica Jackson           F      Lansing             MI    US      8:10.8  8:01.2  8:01  57  71.8       3        F 50-59                                
136   596 Nicole Porter              F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      8:16.7  8:07.7  8:08  37  59.3       16       F 30-39   ProQuesters                  
137   448 Phoebe Hazelbaker          F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      8:21.2  8:08.7  8:09  26  58.4       14       F 20-29                                
138   336 Heidi Haite                F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      8:21.8  8:10.0  8:10  47  63.1       8        F 40-49                                
139   329 Bill Grams                 M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      8:25.4  8:13.2  8:13  71  69.2       2        M 70-79                                
140   464 Elizabeth Martinez         F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      8:30.5  8:17.4  8:17  24  57.3       15       F 20-29                                
141   343 Denise Dashner             F      Temperance          MI    US      8:31.9  8:18.1  8:18  46  61.5       9        F 40-49                                
142   564 Rosie Morrison             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      8:35.9  8:20.9  8:21  28  56.9       16       F 20-29   Cancer Support Community     
143   353 Carolyn Gansen             F      Dexter              MI    US      8:35.6  8:23.3  8:23  54  66.3       4        F 50-59                                
144   457 Robert Barnes              M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      8:38.4  8:26.6  8:27  46  54.6       19       M 40-49                                
145   470 Trisha Pyzik               F      Tecumseh            MI    US      8:40.7  8:27.1  8:27  44  59.3       10       F 40-49                                
146   600 Sue Walton                 F      Saline              MI    US      8:39.5  8:30.6  8:31  57  67.6       5        F 50-59   ProQuesters                  
147   575 Ana Hotaling               F      Chelsea             MI    US      8:45.5  8:37.6  8:38  50  61.6       6        F 50-59   Epic Racers                  
148   507 Kaiyan Shi                 F      Northville          MI    US      8:50.5  8:38.4  8:38  25  55.0       17       F 20-29                                
149   689 Paul Schmalenberg          M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      8:51.0  8:40.6  8:41  32  48.5       20       M 30-39                                
150   425 Tiffany Lyle               F      Livonia             MI    US      8:55.9  8:45.2  8:45  43  56.9       11       F 40-49                                
151   346 Daniel Duckworth           M      Saline              MI    US      9:01.5  8:46.1  8:46  35  48.7       21       M 30-39                                
152   510 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch     F      Grass Lake          MI    US      9:02.2  8:47.1  8:47  57  65.5       7        F 50-59                                
153   334 Beth Murray                F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      9:03.0  8:48.8  8:49  26  53.9       18       F 20-29                                
154   344 Domingo Valadez            M      Temperance          MI    US      9:05.4  8:50.9  8:51  57  56.7       16       M 50-59                                
155   557 Kristy Laverty             F      Dexter              MI    US      9:07.7  8:52.6  8:53  39  54.7       17       F 30-39   Blast & Friends              
156   484 David Dugger               M      Howell              MI    US      9:08.6  8:54.1  8:54  77  70.3       3        M 70-79                                
157   728 Michael Garfield           M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      9:27.9  8:57.4  8:57  56  55.5       17       M 50-59                                
158   267 Jim Zittel                 M      Waterford           MI    US      9:13.7  8:59.8  9:00  53  54.0       18       M 50-59                                
159   546 Benjamin Schleis           M      Westland            MI    US      9:26.4  9:04.9  9:05  36  47.3       22       M 30-39   Arbor Networks               
160   247 Katerina Mendel            F                                        9:23.0  9:05.3  9:05  21  52.3       19       F 20-29                                
161   513 Kevin Laetsch              M      Grass Lake          MI    US      9:32.8  9:10.3  9:10  59  55.6       19       M 50-59                                
162   687 Katherine Heys             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      9:27.4  9:10.4  9:10  33  51.9       18       F 30-39                                
163   521 Yumiko Nishimura           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      9:28.1  9:14.7  9:15  36  51.9       19       F 30-39                                
164   602 Sarah Smalheer             F      Chelsea             MI    US      9:38.4  9:15.8  9:16  42  53.3       12       F 40-49   ProQuesters                  
165   258 Jon Desenberg              M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      9:36.7  9:17.8  9:18  82  75.5       1        M 80-99                                
166   454 Clarice Weiseman           F      Saline              MI    US      9:33.7  9:17.9  9:18  21  51.1       20       F 20-29                                
167   493 Frances Yeh                F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      9:35.1  9:18.4  9:18  42  53.1       13       F 40-49                                
168   420 Linda Harju                F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      9:39.3  9:19.2  9:19  63  66.5       1        F 60-69                                
169   421 Aubrey Harju               F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      9:39.5  9:24.9  9:25  17  51.3       1        F 15-19                                
170   461 Joerg Berger               M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      9:40.4  9:26.3  9:26  45  48.5       20       M 40-49                                
171   462 Ann Putvin                 F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      9:41.3  9:26.7  9:27  40  51.7       14       F 40-49                                
172   277 Linda Smith                F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      9:47.2  9:29.0  9:29  51  56.7       8        F 50-59                                
173   276 Mark Smith                 M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      9:47.9  9:29.8  9:30  52  50.8       20       M 50-59                                
174   622 Holly LaClair-Bogedain     F      Milan               MI    US      9:41.6  9:30.7  9:31  41  51.6       15       F 40-49   Truven Life                  
175   422 Stacey Melcher             F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      9:42.0  9:31.1  9:31  45  53.1       16       F 40-49                                
176   684 Joel Hofman                M      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      9:58.4  9:35.1  9:35  53  50.7       21       M 50-59                                
177   255 Nancy Hoffman              F      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      9:58.6  9:35.7  9:36  53  57.3       9        F 50-59                                
178   691 Danielle Winalis           F                                        10:09.0 9:36.5  9:37  24  49.5       21       F 20-29                                
179   692 Sophia Roth                F                                        10:09.1 9:37.7  9:38  24  49.4       22       F 20-29                                
180   531 Matthew Hadley             M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      10:02.9 9:38.1  9:38  40  45.8       21       M 40-49                                
181   562 Geoff Dockham              M      Brighton            MI    US      10:06.7 9:38.2  9:38  39  45.5       23       M 30-39   Cancer Support Community     
182   458 Theresa Stanko             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      9:53.0  9:39.8  9:40  54  57.5       10       F 50-59                                
183   578 Jae Hotaling               M      Chelsea             MI    US      10:04.6 9:40.5  9:41  45  47.3       22       M 40-49   Epic Racers                  
184   453 Kelly Weiseman             F      Saline              MI    US      9:56.3  9:40.5  9:41  45  52.3       17       F 40-49                                
185   504 Debra Mason                F      Holly               MI    US      10:03.0 9:41.0  9:41  47  53.2       18       F 40-49                                
186   604 Christa Craddick           F      Britton             MI    US      9:54.2  9:43.9  9:44  29  48.8       23       F 20-29   Rainbow Rehabilitation       
187   445 Rhoda Miel                 F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      10:00.3 9:44.4  9:44  53  56.5       11       F 50-59                                
188   690 Leah Kishman               F      Ann Arbor                         10:18.4 9:46.9  9:47  32  48.6       20       F 30-39                                
189   693 Brooke Lites               F                                        10:20.6 9:47.4  9:47  34  48.8       21       F 30-39                                
190   330 Christine Stanik           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      10:17.1 9:48.5  9:49  34  48.7       22       F 30-39                                
191   530 Diana Hadley               F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      10:15.5 9:50.1  9:50  40  49.6       19       F 40-49                                
192   516 Janet Mcduffey             F      Lansing             MI    US      10:12.3 9:51.3  9:51  48  52.8       20       F 40-49                                
193   707 Monica Reich               F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      10:10.4 9:55.7  9:56  41  49.4       21       F 40-49                                
194   486 Sarah Joustra              F      Elgin               IL    US      10:17.0 9:55.9  9:56  36  48.3       23       F 30-39                                
195   520 Lisa Heys                  F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      10:19.4 9:59.9  10:00 36  48.0       24       F 30-39                                
196   571 Mary Culbertson            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      10:23.0 10:00.2 10:00 41  49.1       22       F 40-49   Epic Racers                  
197   525 Sean Clyne                 M      Grosse Pointe Farms MI    US      10:34.7 10:02.9 10:03 31  41.8       24       M 30-39                                
198   483 Anjanette Bunce            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      10:26.4 10:06.7 10:07 40  48.3       23       F 40-49                                
199   354 Bob Gansen                 M      Dexter              MI    US      10:25.4 10:09.0 10:09 58  49.8       22       M 50-59                                
200   350 Anonymous Participant      F                                US      10:31.7 10:10.4 10:10 57  56.6       12       F 50-59                                
201   560 Brooke Parrish             F      Ann Arborn          MI    US      10:32.0 10:10.4 10:10 38  47.5       25       F 30-39   Cancer Support Community     
202   576 Richard Mahn               M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      10:35.2 10:13.1 10:13 66  52.9       6        M 60-69   Epic Racers                  
203   472 Lia Benn                   F      South Lyon          MI    US      10:39.1 10:15.4 10:15 40  47.6       24       F 40-49                                
204   612 Elizabeth Ronan            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      10:40.6 10:15.9 10:16 27  46.3       24       F 20-29   Run PHIZZ                    
205   456 Serena Barnes              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      10:46.0 10:17.6 10:18 47  50.0       25       F 40-49                                
206   426 Mark Lyle                  M      Livonia             MI    US      10:44.1 10:23.4 10:23 44  43.7       23       M 40-49                                
207   572 Katelyn Schaible           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      10:57.5 10:34.6 10:35 35  45.2       26       F 30-39   Epic Racers                  
208   558 Gloria Jones               F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      11:02.5 10:35.5 10:36 32  44.9       27       F 30-39   Cancer Support Community     
209   333 Braden Robison             M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      11:06.1 10:37.7 10:38 41  41.8       24       M 40-49                                
210   706 P Nickodemus               M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      10:43.6 10:37.7 10:38 44  42.7       25       M 40-49                                
211   332 Ann Marie Weitzel          F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      11:05.7 10:39.6 10:40 39  45.5       28       F 30-39                                
212   502 Susan Wagner               F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      11:05.1 10:46.2 10:46 53  51.1       13       F 50-59                                
213   725 Jill Thacher               F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      11:14.7 10:47.6 10:48 49  48.8       26       F 40-49                                
214   490 Steve Jordan               M      Northville          MI    US      11:07.8 10:50.9 10:51 48  43.1       26       M 40-49                                
215   273 Randy Strube               M      Canton              MI    US      11:16.2 10:56.8 10:57 44  41.5       27       M 40-49                                
216   730 Denise Strube              F      Canton              MI    US      11:16.0 10:57.7 10:58 42  45.1       27       F 40-49                                
217   721 Kimberly Conn              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      11:16.4 10:58.1 10:58 26  43.3       25       F 20-29                                
218   351 Sam Ritter                 M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      11:23.6 10:59.9 11:00 53  44.2       23       M 50-59                                
219   610 Alexandra Cara             F      Harper Woods        MI    US      11:27.0 11:02.8 11:03 26  43.0       26       F 20-29   Run PHIZZ                    
220   269 Barb Hiltz                 F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      11:38.9 11:12.8 11:13 41  43.8       28       F 40-49                                
221   478 Robyn Schmidt              F      Saline              MI    US      11:53.8 11:28.6 11:29 44  43.7       29       F 40-49                                
222   442 Stacey Rall                F      Canton              MI    US      11:49.2 11:28.8 11:29 50  46.3       14       F 50-59                                
223   496 E. Berkley                 M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      11:48.2 11:31.4 11:31 7   51.1       1        M 1-10                                 
224   574 Sarah Russell              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      12:00.9 11:37.1 11:37 32  41.0       29       F 30-39   Epic Racers                  
225   570 Cheryl Sugernan            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      12:00.8 11:38.1 11:38 51  46.2       15       F 50-59   Epic Racers                  
226   494 Angie Berkley              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      11:56.0 11:39.7 11:40 38  41.4       30       F 30-39                                
227   335 Linda Murray               F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      12:23.5 11:58.6 11:59 54  46.4       16       F 50-59                                
228   467 Kristin Baker              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      12:18.2 11:58.6 11:59 39  40.5       31       F 30-39                                
229   489 Linda Spence               F      Northville          MI    US      12:26.4 12:09.5 12:10 49  43.3       30       F 40-49                                
230   446 Nancy Vermeulen            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      12:37.8 12:14.2 12:14 56  46.5       17       F 50-59                                
231   477 Jessica Chavez             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      12:50.6 12:14.3 12:14 34  39.0       32       F 30-39                                
232   601 Christiane Evaskis-Garrett F      Jackson             MI    US      12:46.7 12:18.1 12:18 29  38.6       27       F 20-29   ProQuesters                  
233   731 Anna Roush                 F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      12:54.5 12:18.5 12:19 41  39.9       31       F 40-49                                
234   468 Alexander Baker            M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      12:47.2 12:27.6 12:28 39  35.2       25       M 30-39                                
235   338 Lauren Works               F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      13:23.9 12:53.1 12:53 53  42.7       18       F 50-59                                
236   512 Janet Ingram               F      Saline              MI    US      13:20.1 12:53.5 12:54 48  40.4       32       F 40-49                                
237   246 Susan Urba                 F                                US      13:12.8 12:55.6 12:56 64  48.5       2        F 60-69                                
238   475 Sully Brow                 F      Saline              MI    US      13:39.1 13:08.4 13:08 18  36.3       2        F 15-19                                
239   476 Madison Brow               F      Saline              MI    US      13:40.3 13:09.4 13:09 21  36.1       28       F 20-29                                
240   463 Kim Thomas                 F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      13:23.4 13:13.4 13:13 44  37.9       33       F 40-49                                
241   606 Stacy Henson               F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      13:31.7 13:14.7 13:15 32  35.9       33       F 30-39   Rainbow Rehabilitation       
242   473 Deb Brow                   F      Saline              MI    US      13:45.5 13:15.4 13:15 53  41.5       19       F 50-59                                
243   563 Erin Bembeneck             F      Chelsea             MI    US      13:37.9 13:16.5 13:17 34  36.0       34       F 30-39   Cancer Support Community     
244   341 Katelyn Zak                F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      14:05.3 13:33.8 13:34 28  35.0       29       F 20-29                                
245   559 Kevin Jones                M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      14:08.9 13:41.4 13:41 33  30.9       26       M 30-39   Cancer Support Community     
246   340 Anonymous Participant      M                                US      15:13.3 14:48.5 14:49 66  36.5       7        M 60-69                                
247   630 Carey Jernigan             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      15:59.1 15:39.0 15:39 64  40.1       3        F 60-69   re:group                     
248   495 Mary McAllister            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      15:59.2 15:46.4 15:46 64  39.8       4        F 60-69                                
249   278 Liz Spelchts               F      Chelsea             MI    US      16:18.6 15:58.4 15:58 47  32.2       34       F 40-49                                
250   561 Bonnie Dockham             F      Brighton            MI    US      17:04.1 16:34.9 16:35 37  29.1       35       F 30-39   Cancer Support Community     
251   430 Rebecca Franklin           F      Waterford           MI    US      17:20.7 16:38.1 16:38 53  33.1       20       F 50-59                                
252   479 Fredric Schmidt            M      Saline              MI    US      17:08.4 16:38.1 16:38 50  28.5       24       M 50-59                                
253   439 Jennifer Siemiesz          F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      17:14.7 16:42.8 16:43 31  28.4       36       F 30-39                                
254   432 Michelle McAllister        F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      17:18.8 16:48.5 16:49 42  29.4       35       F 40-49                                
255   429 Cassie Thompson            F      Dexter              MI    US      17:34.7 16:51.2 16:51 32  28.2       37       F 30-39                                
256   719 Andrew Gessert             M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      18:44.8 18:19.3 18:19 31  22.9       27       M 30-39                                
257   718 Tami Howard                F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      18:44.4 18:19.8 18:20 36  26.2       38       F 30-39                                
258   549 Xi Huang                   F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      21:00.5 20:27.8 20:28 27  23.2       30       F 20-29   Arbor Networks               
259   547 Danielle Closs             F      Canton              MI    US      21:00.0 20:28.7 20:29 40  23.8       36       F 40-49   Arbor Networks               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     MICHAEL KATSEFARAS 568 26  1       M      Ann Arbor MI US 4:30.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Ashley Hamilton 501 24  31      F      Charlotte MI US 5:20.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     Steve Menovcik 441 47  13      M      Grand Ledge MI US 5:05.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Erin LaRusso 505 46  55      F      Ypsilanti MI US 5:49.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     Adam Audet        459 18  6       M      Lambertville MI US 4:49.0 
2     Philip Valtadoros 480 16  10      M      Ann Arbor MI US    4:55.5 
3     Daniel Schorin    579 19  36      M      Ann Arbor MI US    5:27.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Alex Russeau    714 27  2       M      Dundee MI US    4:36.6 
2     Cameron Trinh   627 22  3       M      Ypsilanti MI US 4:38.5 
3     Nick Katsefaras 565 29  4       M      Brighton MI US  4:41.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Mitchell Gerczak 617 34  8       M      Ann Arbor MI US 4:53.8 
2     Jason Smoot      591 33  14      M      Ann Arbor MI US 5:05.7 
3     Hayato Shimizu   616 33  15      M      Ann Arbor MI US 5:06.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Akira Nishimura  621 40  16      M      Ann Arbor MI US 5:06.4 
2     Jason Hall       720 41  19      M      Ann Arbor MI US 5:09.1 
3     Yoshiki Ishikawa 618 42  23      M      Ann Arbor MI US 5:11.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time   
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========================= ====== 
1     Ben Waggoner  524 53  37      M      Maumee OH US              5:28.4 
2     Michael Young 701 59  39      M      West Bloomfield MI US     5:30.4 
3     Joe Turrini   250 52  43      M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 5:37.7 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     John Tarkowski 455 63  54      M      Northville MI US 5:48.5 
2     Eduardo Matsuo 529 63  66      M      Ann Arbor MI US  6:03.3 
3     Wally Hayes    526 64  68      M      Ann Arbor MI US  6:05.2 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Jon Desenberg 258 82  165     M      Ann Arbor MI US 9:17.8 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Lydia Valtadoros 482 14  67      F      Ann Arbor MI US 6:05 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Aubrey Harju 421 17  169     F      Ypsilanti MI US 9:24.9  
2     Sully Brow   475 18  238     F      Saline MI US    13:08.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Amanda Leone   514 24  42      F      Ann Arbor MI US 5:37.1 
2     Jen Fuller     539 25  56      F      Ann Arbor MI US 5:50.8 
3     Gabriella Ring 339 23  80      F      Oak Park MI US  6:23.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Jackie Goodrich  331 31  51      F      Ann Arbor MI US 5:44.3 
2     Tamara Stevenson 608 31  53      F      Ann Arbor MI US 5:47.0 
3     Erica Solway     700 35  63      F      Ann Arbor MI US 5:56.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Nancy Fulcher 554 47  64      F      Ann Arbor MI US 5:56.8 
2     Jennifer Fike 593 48  98      F      Ann Arbor MI US 6:45.0 
3     Alicia Comer  556 43  115     F      Ann Arbor MI US 7:10.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time   
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ====== 
1     Carmen Green-Lee 594 51  107     F      Ann Arbor MI US     7:01.1 
2     Wanda Gunderson  519 57  131     F      Whitmore Lake MI US 7:47.4 
3     Veronica Jackson 708 57  135     F      Lansing MI US       8:01.2 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Linda Harju    420 63  168     F      Ypsilanti MI US 9:19.2  
2     Susan Urba     246 64  237     F        US            12:55.6 
3     Carey Jernigan 630 64  247     F      Ann Arbor MI US 15:39.0 

Embed Code