PLCTA 5k for Autism Awareness

Sat May 4, 2019 Scranton, PA US 18510 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time     Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     241 Paul Szutakowski      M                                  23:40.17 23:38.49 7:38  22  54.8       1        M        
2     245 George Watson         M      dickson city  PA    US      24:47.92 24:45.65 7:59  30  52.5       1        M 30-39  
3     206 Darrell Lock          M      Bloomsburg    PA    US      25:29.74 25:28.03 8:13  39  53.3       2        M 30-39  
4     232 Craig Sporcic         M                                  25:53.51 25:43.28 8:18  37  52.0       3        M 30-39  
5     259 Emily Seamon          F                                  27:24.18 27:20.92 8:49  20  53.9       1        F        
6     192 Scott Donnelly        M      The villages  FL    US      27:53.41 27:50.29 8:59  46  51.3       1        M 40-49  
7     237 A. Ornechowski        F                                  28:19.68 28:16.99 9:07  12  58.2       1        F 0-19   
8     264 Matt Salerno          M                                  28:46.41 28:46.41 9:17  29  45.1       1        M 20-29  
9     257 Kristen Majdik        F                                  28:50.29 28:45.35 9:17  25  51.2       1        F 20-29  
10    244 Brian Escobar         M                                  29:03.27 28:57.91 9:21  22  44.7       2        M 20-29  
11    205 Jana Lindsay          F      Clarks Summit PA    US      29:33.00 29:29.65 9:31  29  50.0       2        F 20-29  
12    234 Amanda Spott          F                                  29:36.65 29:34.39 9:32  30  49.8       1        F 30-39  
13    187 Tim Cleveland         M      Scranton      PA    US      30:42.63 30:35.46 9:52  41  45.0       2        M 40-49  
14    188 Jared Cohen           M      Clarks Summit PA    US      31:05.35 30:57.77 9:59  18  41.8       1        M 0-19   
15    226 Danielle Valenti      F      Greentown     PA    US      31:08.89 31:02.53 10:01 21  47.5       3        F 20-29  
16    263 Kyle Duff             M                                  31:09.30 31:02.32 10:01 23  41.7       3        M 20-29  
17    247 G. Kopa               M                                  32:17.20 32:11.97 10:23 12  44.7       2        M 0-19   
18    258 J. Van Wert           M                                  33:13.73 33:08.37 10:41 12  43.4       3        M 0-19   
19    260 Mary Gene Eagen       F      Dunmore       PA    US      33:26.90 33:20.14 10:45 47  47.9       1        F 40-49  
20    246 Eric Kopa             M                                  33:40.87 33:36.71 10:51 33  39.0       4        M 30-39  
21    252 V. Herne              F                                  33:48.20 33:40.43 10:52 12  48.8       2        F 0-19   
22    266 Vanessa Thomas        F                                  33:50.63 33:46.72 10:54 38  44.4       2        F 30-39  
23    262 Todd Monahan          M      Moosic        PA    US      33:53.86 33:45.43 10:53 41  40.8       3        M 40-49  
24    261 C. Monahan            M                                  34:04.44 33:56.02 10:57 11  43.9       4        M 0-19   
25    251 Keith Herne           M      Scranton      PA    US      34:04.64 33:56.13 10:57 42  40.9       4        M 40-49  
26    243 Michele Murphy        F                                  34:11.44 34:05.93 11:00 44  45.6       2        F 40-49  
27    200 Ann Hollenbeck        F      Moscow        PA    US      34:12.94 34:09.83 11:01 42  44.8       3        F 40-49  
28    194 Jillian Ferri         F      Gouldsboro    PA    US      34:13.19 34:10.29 11:01 33  43.2       3        F 30-39  
29    212 Michael Rescigno      M      Jessup        PA    US      34:53.57 34:49.65 11:14 29  37.2       4        M 20-29  
30    250 Stephen Polishan      M                                  35:27.66 35:19.46 11:24 40  38.7       5        M 40-49  
31    231 Lori Wright           F      Dallas        PA    US      35:32.44 35:22.93 11:25 40  42.8       4        F 40-49  
32    230 Mark Work             M      Lake Ariel    PA    US      36:36.63 36:29.11 11:46 58  43.0       1        M 50-99  
33    255 Erica Young           F                                  36:39.48 36:35.16 11:48 23  40.3       4        F 20-29  
34    254 Lisa Gruszocki        F                                  36:39.48 36:35.21 11:48 25  40.3       5        F 20-29  
35    213 Ryan Rignanesi        M      Old Forge     PA    US      36:39.73 36:34.21 11:48 30  35.5       5        M 30-39  
36    239 Jessica Johnson       F                                  37:12.39 37:02.96 11:57 35  40.0       4        F 30-39  
37    233 Paul Spott            M                                  37:26.59 37:15.07 12:01 54  40.8       2        M 50-99  
38    249 Christine Herne       F                                  38:30.30 38:22.32 12:23 43  40.2       5        F 40-49  
39    227 Melissa Valenti       F      Greentown     PA    US      39:11.46 39:04.69 12:36 45  40.1       6        F 40-49  
40    240 Paula Slack           F                                  40:36.90 40:27.14 13:03 50  40.7       1        F 50-99  
41    238 Amelia Paulikowski    F                                  40:38.95 40:30.19 13:04 51  41.1       2        F 50-99  
42    270 H. Allman             F                                  41:57.96 30:05.96 9:43  9   59.4       3        F 0-19   
43    186 Virginia Calderon     F      Moosic        PA    US      42:04.74 41:59.22 13:33 39  35.8       5        F 30-39  
44    224 Cynthia Tokash        F      Scranton      PA    US      45:23.88 45:13.25 14:35 44  34.4       7        F 40-49  
45    225 Scott Tokash          M      Scranton      PA    US      45:26.34 45:14.88 14:36 44  31.1       6        M 40-49  
46    273 Terri Windivski       F                                  45:29.37 31:22.37 10:07 51  53.1       3        F 50-99  
47    274 Tori Romanosky        F                                  45:30.71 31:23.71 10:08 17  47.7       4        F 0-19   
48    219 Anonymous Participant F                          US      46:31.68 46:31.68 15:01 19  31.7       5        F 0-19   
49    195 Jillian G Ferri       F      Covington Twp PA    US      47:01.49 46:52.25 15:07 32  31.5       6        F 30-39  
50    265 Stephanie Goldyn      F      Scranton      PA    US      47:06.15 46:55.62 15:08 33  31.5       7        F 30-39  
51    235 Paula Spott           F                                  47:19.72 47:08.47 15:12 54  36.5       4        F 50-99  
52    253 Mary Gavern           F      Dickson City  PA    US      48:03.26 47:56.90 15:28 62  39.5       5        F 50-99  
53    242 Sherry Perry          F                                  52:21.81 52:15.05 16:51 48  30.9       8        F 40-49  
54    236 Lindsey Cohen         F                                  52:21.81 52:12.57 16:51 22  28.2       6        F 20-29  
55    211 JoAnn Polifko         F      Gouldsboro    PA    US      53:35.23 53:26.10 17:14 45  29.3       9        F 40-49  
56    272 Sara Allman           F                                  54:46.71 42:54.71 13:51 37  34.8       8        F 30-39  
57    271 H. Allman             F                                  57:11.78 45:19.78 14:37 9   39.5       6        F 0-19   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Paul Szutakowski 241 22  1       M               23:40.17 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Emily Seamon 259 20  5       F               27:24.18 

Embed Code