Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name      
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============== 
1     1756 Isaiah Bragg          M      Xenia                      15:44.2   15:42.2   5:04  24  82.5       1        M OVERALL                
2     1606 Tony O'Connor         M      West Chester OH    US      17:20.5   17:19.8   5:35  22  74.8       2        M OVERALL                
3     1448 Katie Chu             F      Oakwood      OH    US      18:23.5   18:21.2   5:55  23  80.3       1        F OVERALL                
4     1715 D. Watcke             M      New Bremen   OH    US      19:02.8   19:00.8   6:08  11  78.3       3        M OVERALL                
5     1648 Jonathan Sando        M      Arcanum      OH    US      19:22.6   19:20.0   6:14  33  67.8       1        M 30-34                  
6     1644 Gary Rodefeld         M      Richmond     IN    US      20:38.1   20:34.0   6:38  63  79.4       1        M 60-64                  
7     1440 Bruce Burns           M      Greenville   OH    US      20:40.1   20:35.6   6:39  35  64.3       1        M 35-39   Addie Girl     
8     1768 Joe Hoover            M      Greenville   OH    US      21:10.3   21:07.9   6:49  44  66.6       1        M 40-44                  
9     1487 Kobe Epperly          M      Covington    OH    US      22:31.3   22:20.6   7:12  13  62.6       1        M 11-14   GTI in Motion  
10    1680 Danielle Stephenson   F      Houston      OH    US      23:50.9   23:48.6   7:41  14  66.1       2        F OVERALL                
11    1685 N. Stevens            M      Greenville   OH    US      23:58.0   23:50.4   7:41  12  60.3       2        M 11-14   GTI in Motion  
12    1684 Jeramie Stevens       M      Greenville   OH    US      24:08.2   24:05.6   7:46  41  57.2       2        M 40-44   YOLO           
13    1653 Jeff Schlater         M      Versailles   OH    US      24:29.0   24:23.9   7:52  55  62.7       1        M 55-59   YOLO           
14    1765 Kwame McGhee          M                                 24:28.2   24:24.9   7:53  19  53.1       1        M 15-19                  
15    1458 Abel Cuellar          M      Meyersdale   PA    US      25:05.9   24:39.5   7:57  27  52.5       1        M 25-29                  
16    1760 A. Garrison           F      Greenville   OH    US      24:44.4   24:41.3   7:58  11  68.3       3        F OVERALL                
17    1459 Anonymous Participant F                         US      25:05.8   24:43.5   7:59  21  59.6       1        F 20-24                  
18    1635 Sabrina Riley         F      Greenville   OH    US      24:54.4   24:50.1   8:01  38  60.3       1        F 35-39                  
19    1429 Angela Borgerding     F      Greenville   OH    US      25:01.7   24:56.6   8:03  24  59.1       2        F 20-24                  
20    1707 BILL TROXEL           M      Wilmington   OH    US      25:00.5   24:58.0   8:03  57  62.3       2        M 55-59                  
21    1486 K. Epperly            M      Covington    OH    US      25:26.4   25:17.6   8:10  12  56.9       3        M 11-14   GTI in Motion  
22    1747 Richard Smith         M                                 25:41.2   25:32.7   8:14  71  69.1       1        M 70-74                  
23    1501 Seth Force            M      Greenville   OH    US      25:41.7   25:35.7   8:15  33  51.2       2        M 30-34   GTI in Motion  
24    1531 Mike Harrison         M      Eaton        OH    US      25:55.2   25:43.8   8:18  45  55.1       1        M 45-49                  
25    1772 B. Schwartz           M      St. Henry    OH    US      26:01.2   25:57.8   8:23  10  59.7       1        M 0-10                   
26    1738 K. Riethman           M      Maria Stein                26:03.3   25:59.9   8:23  10  59.6       2        M 0-10    YOLO           
27    1753 H. Burns              M      Greenville   OH    US      26:11.7   26:07.6   8:26  7   69.8       3        M 0-10    YOLO           
28    1743 Jordan Francis        M                                 26:33.2   26:09.7   8:26  28  49.5       2        M 25-29                  
29    1504 Robert Fraley         M      Ansonia      OH    US      26:18.5   26:15.7   8:28  48  55.2       2        M 45-49   Addie Girl     
30    1605 Becky O'Connor        F      Greenville   OH    US      26:25.5   26:16.1   8:28  17  57.0       1        F 15-19                  
31    1543 Tammy Holley          F      Lewisburg    OH    US      26:29.3   26:23.6   8:31  55  66.0       1        F 55-59                  
32    1665 Sue Sharp             F      Greenville   OH    US      26:56.1   26:43.5   8:37  57  58.2       3        M 55-59                  
33    1430 Danesa Borgerding     F      Greenville   OH    US      26:49.4   26:46.3   8:38  50  61.6       1        F 50-54   Addie Girl     
34    1746 Jason Marion          M      Greenville                 27:08.8   27:02.2   8:43  43  51.7       3        M 40-44                  
35    1754 H. Burns              M      Greenville   OH    US      27:25.9   27:20.7   8:49  7   66.7       4        M 0-10    YOLO           
36    1562 D. Kremer             M      New Bremen   OH    US      27:30.2   27:26.5   8:51  11  54.2       4        M 11-14                  
37    1447 Vicky Centers         F      Lima         OH    US      27:44.2   27:42.5   8:56  45  56.6       1        F 45-49                  
38    1413 Rochelle Barga        F      Greenville   OH    US      27:59.1   27:54.1   9:00  31  52.8       1        F 30-34   Addie Girl     
39    1771 Nicole Moneysmith     F      Rossburg     OH    US      28:07.5   27:56.4   9:01  28  52.7       1        F 25-29                  
40    1627 L. Ray                M      Maria Stein  OH    US      28:22.6   28:18.6   9:08  8   60.5       5        M 0-10    YOLO           
41    1508 Jennifer Gerber       F      Union City   OH    US      28:30.2   28:20.0   9:08  29  52.0       2        F 25-29                  
42    1509 Sean Gerber           M      New Weston   OH    US      28:32.1   28:21.6   9:09  29  45.7       3        M 25-29                  
43    1538 Sandy Heitkamp        F      Minster      OH    US      28:32.0   28:28.6   9:11  47  56.1       2        F 45-49                  
44    1563 Krista Kremer         F      Celina       OH    US      28:35.9   28:30.3   9:12  33  51.8       2        F 30-34                  
45    1749 Margy Smith           F                                 28:59.2   28:45.6   9:17  69  72.2       1        F 65-69                  
46    1431 Martin Borgerding     M      Greenville   OH    US      30:27.5   29:41.5   9:35  56  51.9       4        M 55-59                  
47    1901 Michelle Borgerding   F      Greenville   OH    US      29:56.8   29:51.7   9:38  20  49.3       3        F 20-24   Addie Girl     
48    1451 Randy Clune           M      Chickasaw    OH    US      30:15.3   30:07.7   9:43  62  53.8       2        M 60-64   YOLO           
49    1435 David Bryson          M      Arcanum      OH    US      30:35.8   30:22.4   9:48  35  43.6       2        M 35-39   GTI in Motion  
50    1734 Kara Young            F      Ansonia      OH    US      31:11.2   30:52.3   9:58  32  47.8       3        F 30-34   GTI in Motion  
51    1761 Abigail Garrison      F                                 31:00.8   30:55.5   9:59  14  50.9       1        F 11-14                  
52    1498 Aimee Fletcher        F      Greenville   OH    US      31:22.2   31:10.3   10:03 37  47.9       2        F 35-39                  
53    1616 Chuck Petty           M      Bradford     OH    US      31:20.0   31:12.1   10:04 70  55.9       2        M 70-74                  
54    1482 Tracy Ellis           F      Dayton       OH    US      31:37.0   31:29.6   10:10 42  48.6       1        F 40-44                  
55    1905 Bob Moss              M                                 32:04.4   31:38.6   10:12 37  42.3       3        M 35-39   Addie Girl     
56    1767 Chelsea Whirledge     F      Greenville                 32:04.9   31:42.4   10:14 28  46.5       3        F 25-29                  
57    1628 M. Ray                F      Maria Stein  OH    US      31:58.4   31:50.1   10:16 7   60.4       1        F 0-10    YOLO           
58    1755 Gary Fennig           M                                 32:08.0   31:57.0   10:18 51  46.4       1        M 50-54                  
59    1758 Leah Rife             F                                 32:05.5   31:58.4   10:19 30  46.1       4        F 30-34                  
60    1757 Landon Rife           M                                 32:05.6   31:58.7   10:19 29  40.6       4        M 25-29                  
61    1499 Josh Fletcher         M      Greenville   OH    US      32:13.7   31:59.5   10:19 39  42.5       4        M 35-39                  
62    1706 John Troutwine        M      New Madison  OH    US      32:35.5   32:08.4   10:22 47  44.8       3        M 45-49                  
63    1502 Cheryl Fout           F      Ansonia      OH    US      32:31.9   32:14.0   10:24 33  45.8       5        F 30-34                  
64    1408 Michelle Baker        F      Greenville   OH    US      32:47.4   32:38.8   10:32 37  45.7       3        F 35-39   GTI in Motion  
65    1714 Betty Warwick         F      Tipp City    OH    US      32:57.1   32:44.6   10:34 72  66.2       1        F 70-74                  
66    1632 Greg Rfahl            M      Greenville   OH    US      32:54.3   32:47.2   10:35 49  44.5       4        M 45-49   GTI in Motion  
67    1619 M. Pierri             M      Greenville   OH    US      33:03.6   32:58.9   10:38 10  47.0       6        M 0-10                   
68    1626 Kim Ray               F      Maria Stein  OH    US      33:10.3   33:02.6   10:40 33  44.7       6        F 30-34   YOLO           
69    1674 I. Smith              F      Bradford     OH    US      33:16.0   33:10.7   10:42 10  52.3       2        F 0-10    YOLO           
70    1639 Sarah Rindler         F      Yorkshire    OH    US      33:29.0   33:14.1   10:43 36  44.7       4        F 35-39                  
71    1637 I. Rindler            M      Yorkshire    OH    US      33:18.7   33:14.9   10:44 10  46.6       7        M 0-10                   
72    1512 Jessica Gonzalez      F      Greenville   OH    US      33:54.3   33:34.1   10:50 40  45.1       2        F 40-44   YOLO           
73    1587 T. McNulty            F      Greenville   OH    US      33:54.5   33:35.5   10:50 9   53.3       3        F 45-49                  
74    1420 Don Benziger          M      Richmond     IN    US      34:12.5   33:41.4   10:52 63  48.5       3        M 60-64                  
75    1496 Shawn Fitzgerald      M      Greenville   OH    US      33:57.3   33:46.4   10:54 30  38.5       3        M 30-34   GTI in Motion  
76    1611 Gerald Osborne        M      Hollansburg  OH    US      34:19.3   33:58.3   10:58 34  38.8       4        M 30-34                  
77    1412 Patrick Barga         M      Greenville   OH    US      34:57.5   34:45.6   11:13 68  49.1       1        M 65-69   Addie Girl     
78    1414 Melissa Barton        F      Greenville   OH    US      35:11.7   34:50.7   11:14 33  42.4       7        F 30-34   YOLO           
79    1687 Brian Stewart         M      Greenville   OH    US      35:11.0   34:57.0   11:16 48  41.5       5        M 45-49   GTI in Motion  
80    1472 Sasha DICKE           F      Greenville   OH    US      35:18.4   35:08.1   11:20 35  42.2       5        F 35-39   YOLO           
81    1585 Patrick McFarland     M      Greenville   OH    US      35:19.4   35:09.3   11:20 35  37.7       5        M 35-39   YOLO           
82    1579 Kathy Magoto          F      Versailles   OH    US      35:55.1   35:10.2   11:21 56  50.2       2        F 55-59                  
83    1542 Michael Hogg          M      Greenville   OH    US      35:30.9   35:14.4   11:22 63  46.3       4        M 60-64                  
84    1705 Angie Troutwine       F      New Madison  OH    US      35:45.1   35:17.8   11:23 47  45.2       4        F 45-49                  
85    1407 Whitney Arnett        F      Greenville   OH    US      35:35.8   35:19.1   11:24 33  41.8       8        F 30-34                  
86    1603 Brenda Nickol         F      Greenville   OH    US      35:35.3   35:25.0   11:25 65  55.6       2        F 65-69   Addie Girl     
87    1689 Wanetta Stiers        F      Alexandria   IN    US      35:46.9   35:40.6   11:31 53  47.8       2        F 50-54                  
88    1425 Marcus Bingham        M      Greenville   OH    US      36:06.8   35:43.2   11:31 24  36.3       1        M 20-24                  
89    1636 H. Rindler            F      Yorkshire    OH    US      36:21.3   36:05.8   11:39 8   51.3       3        F 0-10                   
90    1638 Ken Rindler           M      Yorkshire    OH    US      36:23.9   36:08.1   11:39 41  38.1       4        M 40-44                  
91    1450 Scott Clum            M      Greenville   OH    US      36:36.3   36:23.8   11:44 65  45.6       2        M 65-69                  
92    1503 Melissa Fraley        F      Ansonia      OH    US      37:34.7   37:23.4   12:04 49  43.6       5        F 45-49   Addie Girl     
93    1526 Stefanie Hall         F      Ansonia      OH    US      38:13.6   37:55.3   12:14 28  38.9       4        F 25-29                  
94    1591 H. Moore              F      Greenville   OH    US      39:10.0   38:38.0   12:28 7   49.8       4        F 0-10    YOLO           
95    1906 N. Moore              M      Greenville                 39:16.4   38:45.7   12:30 11  38.4       5        M 11-14   YOLO           
96    1614 Nicole Pearson        F      Ansonia      OH    US      39:17.0   38:57.3   12:34 42  39.3       3        F 40-44   GTI in Motion  
97    1610 Jeff Osborn           M      Bradford     OH    US      39:09.8   39:09.8   12:38 45  36.2       6        M 45-49                  
98    1694 A. Sullivan           F      Bradford     OH    US      39:19.3   39:13.9   12:39 10  44.2       5        F 0-10    YOLO           
99    1590 Gary Moore            M      Greenville   OH    US      39:18.2   39:18.2   12:41 63  41.6       5        M 60-64   YOLO           
100   1647 K. Ross               F      Greenville   OH    US      39:29.6   39:24.0   12:43 12  41.7       2        F 11-14   Addie Girl     
101   1907 Martha Brown          F      Greenville                 39:35.1   39:24.1   12:43 69  52.7       3        F 65-69                  
102   1654 Brett Schleiger       M      Greenville   OH    US      39:54.4   39:31.2   12:45 26  32.8       5        M 25-29   GTI in Motion  
103   1903 A. Dicke              F      Greenville   OH    US      39:47.2   39:38.1   12:47 12  41.5       3        F 11-14   YOLO           
104   1723 Mary Westgerdes       F      Chickasaw    OH    US      39:46.2   39:38.9   12:47 58  45.6       3        F 55-59   YOLO           
105   1634 Deb Riethman          F      Maria Stein  OH    US      39:46.9   39:39.5   12:48 61  47.2       1        F 60-64   YOLO           
106   1617 Beth Piel             F      Arcanum      OH    US      40:10.1   39:45.1   12:49 53  42.9       3        F 50-54   heart and sole 
107   1514 Kristen Gosnell       F      Greenville   OH    US      40:05.8   39:46.0   12:50 36  37.4       6        F 35-39   GTI in Motion  
108   1666 Sue Sharp             F      Greenville   OH    US      40:29.5   40:03.9   12:55 57  44.5       4        F 55-59                  
109   1484 Eric Epperly          M      Greenville   OH    US      40:53.5   40:37.0   13:06 41  33.9       5        M 40-44   GTI in Motion  
110   1473 Lindsey Didier        F      Covington    OH    US      41:10.4   40:48.3   13:10 20  36.1       4        F 20-24   Addie Girl     
111   1455 Hannah Cox            F      Greenville   OH    US      41:08.5   40:50.6   13:11 25  36.1       5        F 25-29   GTI in Motion  
112   1564 Tracy Kremer          F      New Bremen   OH    US      41:08.7   40:53.5   13:11 40  37.0       4        F 40-44                  
113   1766 W. Osborne            M                                 41:37.8   41:15.5   13:19 10  37.6       8        M 0-10                   
114   1490 Felicia Erisman       F      Greenville   OH    US      42:00.4   41:44.9   13:28 52  40.4       4        F 50-54   GTI in Motion  
115   1566 Melina Kuhbander      F      Greenville   OH    US      42:02.8   41:46.2   13:28 46  37.9       6        F 45-49   GTI in Motion  
116   1485 Heidi Epperly         F      Greenville   OH    US      42:06.0   41:49.3   13:29 42  36.6       5        F 40-44   GTI in Motion  
117   1483 Lee Emrick            M      Greenville   OH    US      42:17.9   41:51.3   13:30 71  42.2       3        M 70-74   Addie Girl     
118   1748 Scott Bixler          M      Union        KY    US      42:59.0   42:38.6   13:45 53  35.3       2        M 50-54                  
119   1469 Amy Deeter            F      Greenville   OH    US      42:48.2   42:39.2   13:46 37  35.0       7        F 35-39                  
120   1682 Michelle Stephenson   F      Houston      OH    US      45:01.2   44:42.4   14:25 41  34.0       6        F 40-44                  
121   1612 Kathryn Osborne       F      Hollansburg  OH    US      45:39.3   45:17.5   14:37 36  32.8       8        F 35-39                  
122   1582 Diane Martino         F      Versailles   OH    US      45:49.5   45:23.7   14:39 55  38.4       5        F 55-59                  
123   1655 Hillary Schleiger     F      Greenville   OH    US      45:54.2   45:30.8   14:41 23  32.4       5        F 20-24   GTI in Motion  
124   1559 Judy Koogler          F      Greenville   OH    US      46:01.1   45:36.5   14:43 53  37.4       5        F 50-54   Addie Girl     
125   1629 Vaughn Ray            M      Maria Stein  OH    US      48:35.8   48:07.5   15:31 36  27.6       6        M 35-39   YOLO           
126   1548 Missy Hunt            F      Greenville   OH    US      48:59.7   48:51.7   15:46 47  32.7       7        F 45-49                  
127   1659 Cynthia Scott         F      Arcanum      OH    US      49:05.4   48:52.6   15:46 62  38.8       2        F 60-64                  
128   1902 Jill Magoto           F                                 49:07.7   48:56.2   15:47 59  37.3       6        F 55-59                  
129   1763 Megan Mader           F                                 49:25.5   49:08.0   15:51 25  30.0       6        F 25-29                  
130   1764 Marile Addis          F                                 49:26.6   49:08.5   15:51 30  30.0       9        F 30-34                  
131   1683 Nate Stephenson       M      Houston      OH    US      49:38.7   49:17.3   15:54 44  28.5       6        M 40-44                  
132   1669 Richard Shumaker      M      Greenville   OH    US      49:44.9   49:17.3   15:54 69  35.0       3        M 65-69   Addie Girl     
133   1428 Darlene Boone         F      Union City   OH    US      49:46.7   49:18.4   15:54 34  30.0       6        F 0-10    BRC            
134   1658 Lesley Schweitzer     F      Rossburg     OH    US      50:14.6   49:45.4   16:03 33  29.7       10       F 30-34                  
135   1553 Jenny Kahlig          F      Rossburg     OH    US      50:16.7   49:47.6   16:04 30  29.6       11       F 30-34                  
136   1691 Krista Stucke         F      Versailles   OH    US      50:14.8   49:48.1   16:04 32  29.6       12       F 30-34                  
137   1436 Marlo Bryson          F      Greenville   OH    US      50:11.9   49:55.4   16:06 45  31.4       8        F 45-49   GTI in Motion  
138   1419 Stacy Bennett         F      New Madison  OH    US      50:10.9   49:55.7   16:06 38  30.0       9        F 35-39   GTI in Motion  
139   1540 Abbie Higgins         F      Greenville   OH    US      50:50.3   50:28.5   16:17 27  29.2       7        F 25-29   GTI in Motion  
140   1527 Collin Hamilton       M      Bradford     OH    US      51:27.4   50:56.8   16:26 20  25.4       2        M 20-24                  
141   1609 Hannah Osborn         F      Bradford     OH    US      51:27.9   50:57.7   16:26 17  29.4       2        F 15-19                  
142   1727 Jason Wick            M      Arcanum      OH    US      52:05.0   51:47.1   16:42 30  25.1       5        M 30-34   GTI in Motion  
143   1426 Jennifer Blocher      F      Greenville   OH    US      52:04.8   51:47.4   16:42 48  31.1       9        F 45-49   GTI in Motion  
144   1596 Laura Mowery          F      Greenville   OH    US      53:23.5   53:00.8   17:06 33  27.9       13       F 30-34   GTI in Motion  
145   1595 Katrina Mowery        F      Greenville   OH    US      56:34.4   56:09.2   18:07 52  30.0       6        F 50-54   GTI in Motion  
146   1739 Kristi Lehmkuhl       F      Lima         OH    US      1:22:20.7 1:22:20.7 26:34 43  18.7       7        F 40-44                  


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Isaiah Bragg  1756 24  1       M      Xenia              15:42.2 
2     Tony O'Connor 1606 22  2       M      West Chester OH US 17:19.8 
3     D. Watcke     1715 11  4       M      New Bremen OH US   19:00.8 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katie Chu           1448 23  3       F      Oakwood OH US    18:21.2 
2     Danielle Stephenson 1680 14  10      F      Houston OH US    23:48.6 
3     A. Garrison         1760 11  16      F      Greenville OH US 24:41.3 

Embed Code