Dub C 5k

Fri June 7, 2019 West Chester, PA US 19380 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country MILE    3 MILE  FINISH  FINISH Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                               Pace   Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     313 Matt Gillette          M      Orefield         PA    US      0:05:00 0:10:13 0:05:09 1:17   0:20:21.9 0:20:21.9 5:05                 1        M Open    
2     248 Kyle Dawson            M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:05:00 0:10:27 0:05:15 1:19   0:20:41.7 0:20:41.7 5:10  28  81.7       2        M Open    
3     334 Darryl Brown           M      Exton            PA    US      0:05:00 0:10:36 0:05:17 1:19   0:20:52.9 0:20:52.9 5:13                 3        M Open    
4     302 Steve Vincent          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:05:08 0:10:45 0:05:10 1:17   0:21:02.6 0:21:02.6 5:16  28  80.3       4        M Open    
5     320 Mike Padilla           M      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:05:10 0:11:14 0:05:31 1:23   0:21:54.3 0:21:54.3 5:29  42  82.2       5        M Open    
6     322 Matt Kane              M      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:05:05 0:11:32 0:05:36 1:24   0:22:13.3 0:22:13.3 5:33                 1        M 0-13    
7     355 Sean Caskey            M      Baltimore        MD    US      0:05:24 0:11:59 0:05:42 1:26   0:23:04.5 0:23:04.5 5:46  26  73.2       1        M 20-29   
8     409 Tim Harte              M      Coatesville      PA    US      0:05:32 0:12:02 0:05:53 1:28   0:23:27.0 0:23:27.0 5:52                 1        M Masters 
9     299 James Reid             M      West Chester     PA    US      0:05:53 0:12:23 0:06:00 1:30   0:24:15.9 0:24:15.9 6:04  55  82.1       2        M Masters 
10    170 Kevin Kelly            M                                     0:05:52 0:12:27 0:06:02 1:30   0:24:20.9 0:24:20.9 6:05  52  79.9       1        M 50-59   
11    323 Dennis Senackerib      M      Media            PA    US      0:05:51 0:12:26 0:06:10 1:32   0:24:26.9 0:24:26.9 6:07  49  77.6       1        M 40-49   
12    157 Mike Liguori           M      West Chester     PA    US      0:05:54 0:12:27 0:06:16 1:34   0:24:36.4 0:24:36.4 6:09  33  69.2       1        M 30-39   
13    383 John Grenier           M      Pomeroy          PA    US      0:06:11 0:12:29 0:05:57 1:29   0:24:36.6 0:24:36.6 6:09  29  68.7       2        M 20-29   
14    354 Liz Sweeney            F      Wayne            PA    US      0:05:42 0:12:41 0:06:18 1:34   0:24:40.9 0:24:40.9 6:10  38  79.1       1        F Open    
15    140 Pete Morse             M                                     0:05:32 0:13:11 0:06:23 1:36   0:25:06.4 0:25:06.4 6:17  50  76.2       2        M 50-59   
16    38  Payne Pachuda          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:10 0:12:58 0:06:15 1:34   0:25:22.1 0:25:22.1 6:21  18  66.7       1        M 14-18   
17    47  Steven Mogck           M                                     0:05:56 0:13:05 0:06:26 1:36   0:25:26.8 0:25:26.8 6:22  45  72.4       2        M 40-49   
18    141 Greg Geier             M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:03 0:13:07 0:06:20 1:35   0:25:30.0 0:25:30.0 6:23  47  73.3       3        M 40-49   
19    304 Connor Riisen          M      Downingtown      PA    US      0:05:30 0:13:37 0:06:35 1:39   0:25:41.7 0:25:41.7 6:25  20  65.8       3        M 20-29   
20    220 Camille Moreaux        F                                     0:06:20 0:13:00 0:06:33 1:38   0:25:52.9 0:25:52.9 6:28  22  74.2       2        F Open    
21    277 Matt Taylor            M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:07 0:13:12 0:06:39 1:40   0:25:58.6 0:25:58.6 6:30  31  65.3       2        M 30-39   
22    270 Nicholas Schlegel      M      Telford          PA    US      0:06:07 0:13:35 0:06:38 1:40   0:26:19.9 0:26:19.9 6:35  21  64.2       4        M 20-29   
23    249 Brian Treston          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:05:59 0:13:27 0:07:04 1:46   0:26:30.2 0:26:30.2 6:38  36  65.1       3        M 30-39   
24    32  Dan Flaherty           M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:03 0:13:59 0:06:40 1:40   0:26:41.2 0:26:41.2 6:40  30  63.4       4        M 30-39   
25    339 James Walls            M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:21 0:13:49 0:06:44 1:41   0:26:54.4 0:26:54.4 6:44  45  68.4       4        M 40-49   
26    364 Jason Racey            M      Malvern          PA    US      0:06:43 0:13:37 0:06:34 1:39   0:26:54.6 0:26:54.6 6:44  37  64.5       5        M 30-39   
27    105 Tom Coates             M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:29 0:13:50 0:06:48 1:42   0:27:07.2 0:27:07.2 6:47  51  71.2       3        M 50-59   
28    402 Benjamin Meck          M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:06:42 0:13:40 0:06:47 1:42   0:27:08.2 0:27:08.2 6:47  30  62.3       6        M 30-39   
29    374 Erin McConnell         F      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:26 0:13:52 0:06:51 1:43   0:27:09.0 0:27:09.0 6:47  35  71.2       3        F Open    
30    239 james maio             M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:29 0:13:54 0:06:47 1:42   0:27:10.3 0:27:10.3 6:48  42  66.2       5        M 40-49   
31    391 Bundy Wist             M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:39 0:13:50 0:06:45 1:41   0:27:13.6 0:27:13.6 6:48  49  69.7       6        M 40-49   
32    16  Melissa Bradley        F      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:33 0:13:51 0:06:55 1:44   0:27:18.5 0:27:18.5 6:50  37  71.3       4        F Open    
33    224 Walt Stecklair         M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:00 0:13:53 0:06:26 1:36   0:27:18.9 0:27:18.9 6:50  54  72.4       4        M 50-59   
34    379 Tyrone Taylor          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:39 0:14:10 0:06:57 1:44   0:27:46.4 0:27:46.4 6:57  33  61.3       7        M 30-39   
35    362 Michael Kimmel         M      Wayne            PA    US      0:06:37 0:14:03 0:07:07 1:47   0:27:46.8 0:27:46.8 6:57                 2        M 0-13    
36    195 Mark McCaffrey         M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:33 0:14:18 0:07:05 1:46   0:27:56.5 0:27:56.5 6:59  40  63.5       7        M 40-49   
37    167 Jessica Nagle          F      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:33 0:14:15 0:07:09 1:47   0:27:57.7 0:27:57.7 6:59  40  70.6       5        F Open    
38    404 Michael Scott          M      Springfield      PA    US      0:06:32 0:14:26 0:07:00 1:45   0:27:58.1 0:27:58.1 7:00  40  63.4       8        M 40-49   
39    264 Chris Pierangeli       M      Springfield      PA    US      0:07:26 0:13:54 0:06:39 1:40   0:27:58.3 0:27:58.3 7:00  26  60.4       5        M 20-29   
40    262 Kate Pearson           F      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:25 0:13:59 0:06:35 1:39   0:27:59.4 0:27:59.4 7:00  34  68.9       1        F 30-39   
41    325 Aidan Cunniffe         M      Raleigh          NC    US      0:06:16 0:14:28 0:07:18 1:49   0:28:02.2 0:28:02.2 7:01                 3        M 0-13    
42    283 Jim Driscoll           M      Malvern          PA    US      0:06:50 0:14:05 0:07:08 1:47   0:28:02.9 0:28:02.9 7:01  24  60.3       6        M 20-29   
43    366 Mike Tweedy            M      Downingtown      PA    US      0:06:39 0:14:35 0:06:57 1:44   0:28:10.7 0:28:10.7 7:03  34  60.7       8        M 30-39   
44    185 Mike Vanscoy           M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:40 0:14:28 0:07:04 1:46   0:28:11.4 0:28:11.4 7:03  44  64.8       9        M 40-49   
45    272 Stacey Boal            F      Wexford          PA    US      0:06:43 0:14:25 0:07:07 1:47   0:28:13.9 0:28:13.9 7:03  43  71.3       1        F Masters 
46    281 Matthew Smith          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:32 0:14:24 0:07:26 1:51   0:28:21.5 0:28:21.5 7:05  34  60.3       9        M 30-39   
47    261 Steven Willett         M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:18 0:14:49 0:07:27 1:52   0:28:33.9 0:28:33.9 7:08  55  69.8       5        M 50-59   
48    108 Elliot Parsons         M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:35 0:14:54 0:07:08 1:47   0:28:37.4 0:28:37.4 7:09  36  60.3       10       M 30-39   
49    75  Kyle Phillips          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:05:59 0:14:42 0:08:00 2:00   0:28:41.0 0:28:41.0 7:10  24  58.9       7        M 20-29   
50    40  Kara Quick             F      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:03 0:14:39 0:07:01 1:45   0:28:43.9 0:28:43.9 7:11  41  69.1       2        F Masters 
51    412 Alex Rodriguez         M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:40 0:14:50 0:07:16 1:49   0:28:45.1 0:28:45.1 7:11  44  63.5       10       M 40-49   
52    347 Betsy Stewart          F      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:55 0:14:41 0:07:14 1:48   0:28:49.7 0:28:49.7 7:12  54  78.3       1        F 50-59   
53    22  Jordan Marsh           M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:33 0:14:55 0:07:23 1:51   0:28:50.3 0:28:50.3 7:13  38  60.6       11       M 30-39   
54    65  Michael Van Wyk        M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:36 0:15:01 0:07:21 1:50   0:28:57.3 0:28:57.3 7:14  35  59.3       12       M 30-39   
55    291 Scot Nemchik           M      Coatesville      PA    US      0:06:59 0:14:41 0:07:22 1:50   0:29:02.1 0:29:02.1 7:16  41  61.5                          
56    356 Michelle Stafford      F      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:08 0:14:53 0:07:07 1:47   0:29:08.3 0:29:08.3 7:17  24  65.9       1        F 20-29   
57    173 Steven Curry           M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:34 0:14:57 0:07:39 1:55   0:29:09.0 0:29:09.0 7:17  33  58.4       13       M 30-39   
58    14  Michelle Fisher        F      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:52 0:15:06 0:07:25 1:51   0:29:23.0 0:29:23.0 7:21  45  69.7       2        F 40-49   
59    342 Robert Deitcher        M      Downingtown      PA    US      0:06:37 0:15:21 0:07:31 1:53   0:29:29.3 0:29:29.3 7:22  39  59.7       14       M 30-39   
60    19  Rachae Lutcher         F                             US      0:06:59 0:15:09 0:07:26 1:52   0:29:34.2 0:29:34.2 7:24  44  68.7       3        F 40-49   
61    81  Carol DeLuca           F      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:03 0:15:09 0:07:32 1:53   0:29:44.3 0:29:44.3 7:26  55  76.8       2        F 50-59   
62    120 Joe Warner             M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:55 0:15:13 0:07:38 1:54   0:29:46.1 0:29:46.1 7:27  48  63.3       11       M 40-49   
63    311 Joseph Deni            M      Ridley Park      PA    US      0:07:14 0:15:12 0:07:32 1:53   0:29:57.6 0:29:57.6 7:29  36  57.6       15       M 30-39   
64    352 Mitch Lawn             M      Havertown        PA    US      0:07:00 0:15:32 0:07:27 1:52   0:30:00.0 0:30:00.0 7:30  59  68.7       6        M 50-59   
65    333 Lauren Burkholder      F                                     0:07:27 0:15:41 0:07:03 1:46   0:30:11.0 0:30:11.0 7:33  18  64.3       1        F 14-18   
66    186 Lisa Pagano            F      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:59 0:15:30 0:07:47 1:57   0:30:16.3 0:30:16.3 7:34  41  65.6       4        F 40-49   
67    2   Bill Clark             M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:50 0:16:01 0:07:38 1:55   0:30:28.9 0:30:28.9 7:37  35  56.4       16       M 30-39   
68    137 Brad Hoopman           M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:12 0:16:00 0:07:34 1:53   0:30:45.2 0:30:45.2 7:41  48  61.3       12       M 40-49   
69    124 Stephanie Collison     F      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:28 0:15:49 0:07:40 1:55   0:30:57.7 0:30:57.7 7:44  47  67.4       5        F 40-49   
70    49  Mac Neilon             M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:21 0:15:48 0:07:50 1:57   0:30:58.4 0:30:58.4 7:45  59  66.6       7        M 50-59   
71    289 John McGinnis          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:03 0:16:07 0:07:49 1:57   0:30:58.9 0:30:58.9 7:45  45  59.4       13       M 40-49   
72    203 Mike Evans             M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:20 0:15:54 0:07:48 1:57   0:31:01.2 0:31:01.2 7:45  39  56.8       17       M 30-39   
73    11  kristen dunn           F      Chadds Ford      PA    US      0:07:32 0:15:59 0:07:42 1:55   0:31:12.9 0:31:12.9 7:48  49  68.3       6        F 40-49   
74    361 Jordan Clarius         M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:27 0:16:01 0:07:47 1:57   0:31:15.4 0:31:15.4 7:49  36  55.2       18       M 30-39   
75    328 Lawrence Filtz         M      Media            PA    US      0:07:06 0:16:06 0:08:08 2:02   0:31:20.3 0:31:20.3 7:50  63  68.1       1        M 60-69   
76    202 Alexander Hughes       M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:08 0:16:27 0:07:57 1:59   0:31:31.8 0:31:31.8 7:53  14  56.6       2        M 14-18   
77    353 Todd Everett           M      Malvern          PA    US      0:06:42 0:16:33 0:08:17 2:04   0:31:32.0 0:31:32.0 7:53  46  58.8       14       M 40-49   
78    346 Mitchell Quartner      M      Wayne            PA    US      0:07:38 0:15:52 0:08:03 2:01   0:31:33.3 0:31:33.3 7:53  27  53.6       8        M 20-29   
79    127 Deb Bednar             F      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:28 0:16:11 0:07:57 1:59   0:31:36.0 0:31:36.0 7:54  44  64.2       7        F 40-49   
80    125 Jessica McKeever       F      Downingtown      PA    US      0:07:18 0:16:18 0:08:02 2:01   0:31:38.3 0:31:38.3 7:55  35  61.1       2        F 30-39   
81    144 Jordan Smith           F      New Oxford       PA    US      0:07:51 0:15:55 0:07:53 1:58   0:31:38.7 0:31:38.7 7:55  26  60.7       2        F 20-29   
82    111 Philip Downey          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:15 0:15:50 0:07:37 1:54   0:31:40.9 0:31:40.9 7:55  43  57.2       15       M 40-49   
83    419 chris trunk            M      Coatesville      PA    US      0:07:26 0:16:25 0:07:54 1:58   0:31:45.4 0:31:45.4 7:56                 4        M 0-13    
84    376 matthew SMITH          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:56 0:16:37 0:08:16 2:04   0:31:48.3 0:31:48.3 7:57                 5        M 0-13    
85    252 Tim Pash               M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:20 0:16:24 0:08:05 2:01   0:31:49.3 0:31:49.3 7:57  49  59.7       16       M 40-49   
86    380 Hannah Taylor          F      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:41 0:16:31 0:07:39 1:55   0:31:50.1 0:31:50.1 7:58  33  60.5       3        F 30-39   
87    112 Roy Baulch             M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:05 0:16:25 0:08:21 2:05   0:31:51.6 0:31:51.6 7:58  43  56.9       17       M 40-49   
88    338 Scott Salvatore        M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:58 0:16:46 0:08:11 2:03   0:31:54.5 0:31:54.5 7:59  31  53.1       19       M 30-39   
89    172 Jennifer Kurdziel      F      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:32 0:16:31 0:07:52 1:58   0:31:55.2 0:31:55.2 7:59  45  64.1       8        F 40-49   
90    388 JP Lisi                M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:57 0:16:42 0:08:20 2:05   0:31:58.9 0:31:58.9 8:00  16  53.9       3        M 14-18   
91    255 Chuck Vogt             M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:00 0:16:37 0:08:22 2:05   0:31:59.0 0:31:59.0 8:00  52  60.8       8        M 50-59   
92    263 Mike Pearson           M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:52 0:16:01 0:08:07 2:02   0:31:59.6 0:31:59.6 8:00  35  53.7       20       M 30-39   
93    179 Ryan McLaughlin        M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:08 0:16:45 0:08:08 2:02   0:32:01.0 0:32:01.0 8:00  36  53.9       21       M 30-39   
94    178 Karlyn Soulas          F      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:39 0:16:15 0:08:12 2:03   0:32:05.7 0:32:05.7 8:01  26  59.8       3        F 20-29   
95    234 Matthew Polaha         M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:42 0:16:17 0:08:12 2:03   0:32:11.3 0:32:11.3 8:03  37  54.0       22       M 30-39   
96    268 Rob Boyea              M      West Chester     PA    US      0:06:58 0:16:45 0:08:28 2:07   0:32:11.3 0:32:11.3 8:03  36  53.6       23       M 30-39   
97    183 Jack Griffith          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:17 0:16:52 0:08:05 2:01   0:32:14.2 0:32:14.2 8:04  18  52.5       4        M 14-18   
98    3   Barbara Thomas-Maddox  M                                     0:07:21 0:16:28 0:08:26 2:06   0:32:14.8 0:32:14.8 8:04  51  59.9       9        M 50-59   
99    345 Joseph Van             M      King of Prussia  PA    US      0:07:38 0:16:35 0:08:03 2:01   0:32:15.8 0:32:15.8 8:04  49  58.8       18       M 40-49   
100   310 Wes Kubeck             M      Coatesville      PA    US      0:07:12 0:16:30 0:08:36 2:09   0:32:17.8 0:32:17.8 8:04  33  52.7       24       M 30-39   
101   250 Allison Treston        F      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:51 0:16:42 0:07:52 1:58   0:32:24.2 0:32:24.2 8:06  35  59.7       4        F 30-39   
102   146 Lauren Gutting         F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:03 0:16:19 0:08:03 2:01   0:32:26.0 0:32:26.0 8:07  41  61.3       9        F 40-49   
103   7   Haley Reid             F      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:12 0:17:15 0:08:05 2:01   0:32:32.5 0:32:32.5 8:08  20  59.0       4        F 20-29   
104   26  Christine Pachuda      F      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:56 0:16:40 0:07:57 1:59   0:32:32.7 0:32:32.7 8:08  44  62.4       10       F 40-49   
105   210 Justin Bruton          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:25 0:16:59 0:08:16 2:04   0:32:39.3 0:32:39.3 8:10  44  55.9       19       M 40-49   
106   181 Brian Gatto            M      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:04 0:16:39 0:07:58 2:00   0:32:41.0 0:32:41.0 8:10  36  52.8       25       M 30-39   
107   163 Greg Benson            M      Downingtown      PA    US      0:08:00 0:16:48 0:07:55 1:59   0:32:42.0 0:32:42.0 8:11  49  58.1       20       M 40-49   
108   6   Steven Donia           M      Exton            PA    US      0:08:08 0:16:42 0:07:52 1:58   0:32:42.2 0:32:42.2 8:11  50  58.5       10       M 50-59   
109   348 Tom Schubert           M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:00 0:16:52 0:08:51 2:13   0:32:42.5 0:32:42.5 8:11  56  61.5       11       M 50-59   
110   418 Jillian Foster         F      Aston            PA    US      0:07:38 0:16:54 0:08:20 2:05   0:32:52.2 0:32:52.2 8:13  26  58.4       5        F 20-29   
111   28  Roger Collins          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:05 0:16:42 0:08:06 2:01   0:32:52.9 0:32:52.9 8:13  61  63.8       2        M 60-69   
112   149 Morgan Emlet           F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:03 0:16:45 0:08:05 2:01   0:32:53.1 0:32:53.1 8:13  27  58.4       6        F 20-29   
113   148 Elizabeth Nikish       F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:04 0:16:44 0:08:05 2:01   0:32:53.3 0:32:53.3 8:13  33  58.5       5        F 30-39   
114   315 Tim Conklin            M      Downingtown      PA    US      0:07:43 0:16:59 0:08:13 2:03   0:32:54.9 0:32:54.9 8:14  27  51.3       9        M 20-29   
115   90  Susanne Fleming        F      West Grove       PA    US      0:08:22 0:16:50 0:07:44 1:56   0:32:55.6 0:32:55.6 8:14  42  60.7       11       F 40-49   
116   208 Christopher Heverly    M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:29 0:17:01 0:08:35 2:09   0:33:04.8 0:33:04.8 8:16  35  51.9       26       M 30-39   
117   60  Sean Cavanagh          M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:08:05 0:16:44 0:08:20 2:05   0:33:08.6 0:33:08.6 8:17  32  51.2       27       M 30-39   
118   113 Roque Guerzon          M      Exton            PA    US      0:07:45 0:16:53 0:08:35 2:09   0:33:12.2 0:33:12.2 8:18  43  54.6       21       M 40-49   
119   169 Brian Nagle            M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:35 0:17:18 0:08:23 2:06   0:33:15.1 0:33:15.1 8:19  42  54.1       22       M 40-49   
120   159 P. Gaffney             M      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:24 0:17:02 0:07:52 1:58   0:33:17.4 0:33:17.4 8:19  12  56.4       6        M 0-13    
121   321 Lisa Holbrook          F      Thornton         PA    US      0:07:40 0:16:58 0:08:41 2:10   0:33:18.4 0:33:18.4 8:20  37  58.4       6        F 30-39   
122   296 Jennifer Sauers        F      Glen Mills       PA    US      0:07:40 0:16:58 0:08:41 2:10   0:33:18.5 0:33:18.5 8:20  37  58.4       7        F 30-39   
123   357 Seth Traband           M      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:07:34 0:17:07 0:08:43 2:11   0:33:24.0 0:33:24.0 8:21  30  50.6       28       M 30-39   
124   17  Laura Winters          F      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:50 0:17:06 0:08:29 2:07   0:33:25.0 0:33:25.0 8:21  35  57.9       8        F 30-39   
125   372 David Marchese         M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:24 0:17:32 0:08:30 2:07   0:33:26.0 0:33:26.0 8:22                 7        M 0-13    
126   204 B. Hughes              M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:18 0:17:33 0:08:37 2:09   0:33:28.1 0:33:28.1 8:22  12  56.1       8        M 0-13    
127   282 G. Birl                M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:20 0:17:00 0:09:12 2:18   0:33:31.6 0:33:31.6 8:23  11  58.0       9        M 0-13    
128   24  Megan Robinson         F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:06 0:17:18 0:08:11 2:03   0:33:35.0 0:33:35.0 8:24  41  59.2       12       F 40-49   
129   1   Mia Clark              F      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:48 0:17:12 0:08:35 2:09   0:33:35.4 0:33:35.4 8:24  35  57.6       9        F 30-39   
130   67  Chuck DiValerio        M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:56 0:17:19 0:08:23 2:06   0:33:37.7 0:33:37.7 8:24  36  51.3       29       M 30-39   
131   20  Justin Crump           M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:19 0:18:06 0:08:14 2:03   0:33:38.7 0:33:38.7 8:25  14  53.0       5        M 14-18   
132   244 Steve Conklin          M      Downingtown      PA    US      0:08:02 0:17:04 0:08:34 2:09   0:33:40.4 0:33:40.4 8:25  53  58.2       12       M 50-59   
133   222 Kim Showers            F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:01 0:17:29 0:08:12 2:03   0:33:42.1 0:33:42.1 8:26  42  59.3       13       F 40-49   
134   151 Catherine Porter       F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:03 0:17:10 0:08:30 2:07   0:33:43.0 0:33:43.0 8:26  42  59.3       14       F 40-49   
135   330 Jesse Austin           M      Downingtown      PA    US      0:07:53 0:17:22 0:08:37 2:09   0:33:51.3 0:33:51.3 8:28  42  53.2       23       M 40-49   
136   381 Christopher Hazley     M      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:00 0:17:11 0:07:49 1:57   0:34:00.2 0:34:00.2 8:30  29  49.7       10       M 20-29   
137   190 Tom Hindman            M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:58 0:17:47 0:08:16 2:04   0:34:01.2 0:34:01.2 8:30  44  53.7       24       M 40-49   
138   69  Theresa Phethean       F      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:52 0:17:37 0:08:33 2:08   0:34:01.7 0:34:01.7 8:30  29  56.4       7        F 20-29   
139   68  Jennifer Ronayne       F      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:54 0:17:35 0:08:33 2:08   0:34:01.7 0:34:01.7 8:30  26  56.4       8        F 20-29   
140   284 Mark Dickinson         M      Malvern          PA    US      0:07:58 0:17:33 0:08:34 2:08   0:34:04.8 0:34:04.8 8:31  27  49.6       11       M 20-29   
141   309 Kristen Friend         F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:07 0:17:26 0:08:32 2:08   0:34:05.3 0:34:05.3 8:31  49  62.5       15       F 40-49   
142   265 Steven Perry           M      Springfield      PA    US      0:07:56 0:17:40 0:08:33 2:08   0:34:08.6 0:34:08.6 8:32  30  49.5       30       M 30-39   
143   382 Joseph Gaudio          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:27 0:17:52 0:08:55 2:14   0:34:13.6 0:34:13.6 8:33  31  49.5       31       M 30-39   
144   403 Janelle Meck           F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:09:32 0:17:00 0:07:46 1:57   0:34:17.8 0:34:17.8 8:34  30  56.0       10       F 30-39   
145   87  Joseph Malone          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:33 0:17:51 0:08:56 2:14   0:34:20.0 0:34:20.0 8:35  27  49.2       12       M 20-29   
146   4   Ernie Maddox           M                                     0:07:45 0:17:34 0:09:06 2:17   0:34:25.6 0:34:25.6 8:36  50  55.6       13       M 50-59   
147   136 Nathan Walch           M      Hatboro          PA    US      0:07:52 0:17:36 0:08:59 2:15   0:34:27.2 0:34:27.2 8:37  33  49.4       32       M 30-39   
148   15  N. Fisher              M      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:12 0:17:31 0:08:44 2:11   0:34:27.2 0:34:27.2 8:37  12  54.5       10       M 0-13    
149   55  Leigh Green            F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:11 0:17:25 0:08:51 2:13   0:34:27.4 0:34:27.4 8:37  38  56.7       11       F 30-39   
150   324 Jen Conner             F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:07:53 0:17:36 0:09:04 2:16   0:34:32.5 0:34:32.5 8:38  28  55.6       9        F 20-29   
151   385 Katy Macon             F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:09:33 0:16:59 0:08:06 2:01   0:34:37.9 0:34:37.9 8:39  29  55.4       10       F 20-29   
152   98  Maura Ryan             F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:45 0:17:24 0:08:30 2:08   0:34:39.3 0:34:39.3 8:40  29  55.4       11       F 20-29   
153   99  Erin Sacchetta         F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:46 0:17:23 0:08:31 2:08   0:34:40.0 0:34:40.0 8:40  27  55.4       12       F 20-29   
154   102 Dan Sacchetta          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:46 0:17:24 0:08:30 2:08   0:34:40.6 0:34:40.6 8:40  27  48.7       13       M 20-29   
155   200 Stephanie Anderson     F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:17 0:17:38 0:08:47 2:12   0:34:42.0 0:34:42.0 8:41  35  55.7       12       F 30-39   
156   138 Matthew Bradford       M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:29 0:18:11 0:09:05 2:16   0:34:45.0 0:34:45.0 8:41  25  48.6       14       M 20-29   
157   194 Matt Chominski         M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:46 0:18:20 0:08:41 2:10   0:34:46.2 0:34:46.2 8:42  34  49.2       33       M 30-39   
158   227 Laureen Smith          F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:04 0:18:01 0:08:52 2:13   0:34:56.1 0:34:56.1 8:44  55  65.4       3        F 50-59   
159   18  Will Wood              M      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:57 0:17:39 0:08:21 2:05   0:34:57.1 0:34:57.1 8:44  43  51.9       25       M 40-49   
160   21  L. Wood                M      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:58 0:17:39 0:08:21 2:05   0:34:57.9 0:34:57.9 8:44  12  53.7       11       M 0-13    
161   96  Debra Swavely          F      Downingtown      PA    US      0:08:27 0:18:05 0:08:27 2:07   0:34:58.6 0:34:58.6 8:45  51  62.3       4        F 50-59   
162   198 Lisa Stephens          F      Chadds Ford      PA    US      0:08:22 0:17:55 0:08:44 2:11   0:35:00.3 0:35:00.3 8:45  37  55.6       13       F 30-39   
163   100 Ed Brittingham         M                                     0:08:06 0:18:21 0:08:34 2:09   0:35:02.0 0:35:02.0 8:46  25  48.2       15       M 20-29   
164   230 Allen Meschel          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:07 0:18:22 0:08:34 2:09   0:35:02.4 0:35:02.4 8:46  25  48.2       16       M 20-29   
165   10  Andrea Sheller         F      Glen Mills       PA    US      0:08:10 0:18:21 0:08:34 2:08   0:35:04.6 0:35:04.6 8:46  52  62.9       5        F 50-59   
166   257 Jake Laws              M      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:32 0:17:57 0:08:39 2:10   0:35:07.7 0:35:07.7 8:47  14  50.8       6        M 14-18   
167   225 Michele Stecklair      F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:28 0:18:05 0:08:37 2:09   0:35:09.6 0:35:09.6 8:47  54  64.2       6        F 50-59   
168   63  Marc Michell           M      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:59 0:17:14 0:08:58 2:14   0:35:11.3 0:35:11.3 8:48  29  48.0       17       M 20-29   
169   62  Patrick Rowan          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:01 0:17:14 0:08:57 2:14   0:35:12.2 0:35:12.2 8:48  34  48.6       34       M 30-39   
170   61  Lisa Krause            F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:37 0:18:10 0:08:29 2:07   0:35:15.2 0:35:15.2 8:49  38  55.4       14       F 30-39   
171   143 Lila Smith             F      Exton            PA    US      0:07:57 0:18:01 0:09:19 2:20   0:35:16.1 0:35:16.1 8:49  37  55.2       15       F 30-39   
172   23  glen layton            M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:48 0:18:22 0:09:07 2:17   0:35:16.6 0:35:16.6 8:49  42  51.0       26       M 40-49   
173   278 Ryan Wentz             F      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:28 0:18:25 0:09:25 2:21   0:35:17.2 0:35:17.2 8:49  29  54.4       13       F 20-29   
174   93  Kari Reichlin          F      Downingtown      PA    US      0:08:27 0:18:05 0:08:47 2:12   0:35:18.3 0:35:18.3 8:50  45  58.0       16       F 40-49   
175   337 Steven Hoelzer         M      Glen Mills       PA    US      0:07:37 0:18:26 0:09:16 2:19   0:35:19.0 0:35:19.0 8:50  32  48.1       35       M 30-39   
176   416 Joshua Tucker          M      Malvern          PA    US      0:08:26 0:18:07 0:08:50 2:13   0:35:23.4 0:35:23.4 8:51  26  47.8       18       M 20-29   
177   318 Joe Neill              M      Malvern          PA    US      0:08:25 0:18:07 0:08:51 2:13   0:35:23.7 0:35:23.7 8:51  58  57.7       14       M 50-59   
178   343 Matthew Moyer          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:54 0:18:16 0:09:27 2:22   0:35:37.0 0:35:37.0 8:54  27  47.4       19       M 20-29   
179   73  Valerie Long           F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:41 0:18:29 0:08:36 2:09   0:35:45.3 0:35:45.3 8:56  42  55.9       17       F 40-49   
180   271 Erin Fay               F      Kennett Square   PA    US      0:08:52 0:18:01 0:08:54 2:14   0:35:46.9 0:35:46.9 8:57  47  58.3       18       F 40-49   
181   91  Lisa Kelly             F      Downingtown      PA    US      0:08:27 0:18:16 0:09:06 2:16   0:35:49.1 0:35:49.1 8:57  50  60.2       7        F 50-59   
182   238 Nathan Midgley         M      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:12 0:18:21 0:08:26 2:06   0:35:58.0 0:35:58.0 9:00  26  47.0       20       M 20-29   
183   406 Jeff Sposetti          M      Chester Springs  PA    US      0:08:34 0:18:35 0:08:52 2:13   0:36:00.7 0:36:00.7 9:00  45  51.1       27       M 40-49   
184   414 James Venditti         M      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:48 0:18:35 0:08:38 2:09   0:36:01.1 0:36:01.1 9:00  37  48.2       36       M 30-39   
185   74  Michael Long           M      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:40 0:18:29 0:08:55 2:14   0:36:04.3 0:36:04.3 9:01  37  48.1       37       M 30-39   
186   106 Rebecca Principe       F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:22 0:18:45 0:09:02 2:15   0:36:08.5 0:36:08.5 9:02  29  53.1       14       F 20-29   
187   12  Diane Petrone          F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:02 0:18:29 0:09:39 2:25   0:36:10.4 0:36:10.4 9:03  35  53.4       16       F 30-39   
188   109 Danny Takoushian       M      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:35 0:18:37 0:09:01 2:15   0:36:12.8 0:36:12.8 9:03  25  46.7       21       M 20-29   
189   266 Barbara Curtis         F      Unionville       PA    US      0:08:40 0:18:39 0:08:57 2:14   0:36:15.1 0:36:15.1 9:04  67  73.5       1        F 60-69   
190   104 Tod Carr               F      EAST FALLOWFIELD PA    US      0:08:31 0:18:52 0:08:53 2:13   0:36:16.1 0:36:16.1 9:04  58  65.3       8        F 50-59   
191   393 J. Castello            M      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:15 0:17:59 0:08:10 2:03   0:36:24.6 0:36:24.6 9:06  12  51.6       12       M 0-13    
192   43  Z. Kleckner            F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:53 0:18:43 0:08:50 2:13   0:36:25.5 0:36:25.5 9:06  10  62.6       1        F 0-13    
193   216 Patrick Brown          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:58 0:18:52 0:08:39 2:10   0:36:29.1 0:36:29.1 9:07  29  46.3       22       M 20-29   
194   280 Dina Ciccarone         F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:09 0:18:49 0:09:35 2:24   0:36:32.2 0:36:32.2 9:08  37  53.3       17       F 30-39   
195   279 Tommy Ciccarone        M      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:08 0:18:50 0:09:35 2:24   0:36:32.5 0:36:32.5 9:08  37  47.5       38       M 30-39   
196   229 laurie watkin          F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:17 0:19:09 0:09:14 2:18   0:36:38.9 0:36:38.9 9:10  55  62.3       9        F 50-59   
197   332 Liz Griffin            F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:06 0:18:25 0:09:12 2:18   0:36:43.6 0:36:43.6 9:11  37  53.0       18       F 30-39   
198   349 Sean Slater            M      Downingtown      PA    US      0:08:32 0:19:09 0:09:06 2:17   0:36:46.7 0:36:46.7 9:12  46  50.4       28       M 40-49   
199   389 Jason Lisi             M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:52 0:19:13 0:09:54 2:29   0:36:58.6 0:36:58.6 9:15  50  51.7       15       M 50-59   
200   150 Dan Markle             M      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:00 0:18:57 0:09:01 2:15   0:36:58.6 0:36:58.6 9:15  40  48.0       29       M 40-49   
201   82  David Beaver           M      Wilmington       DE    US      0:09:04 0:18:59 0:09:03 2:16   0:37:05.3 0:37:05.3 9:16  47  50.4       30       M 40-49   
202   400 Drew Gelling           M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:31 0:19:07 0:10:29 2:37   0:37:06.9 0:37:06.9 9:17                 13       M 0-13    
203   395 Dean Gelling           M      West Chester     PA    US      0:07:31 0:19:07 0:10:29 2:37   0:37:06.9 0:37:06.9 9:17                 14       M 0-13    
204   253 Alex Herrington        M      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:08 0:19:03 0:09:57 2:29   0:37:08.2 0:37:08.2 9:17  22  45.5       23       M 20-29   
205   303 Ashley Wetherhold      F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:11 0:19:27 0:09:31 2:23   0:37:09.7 0:37:09.7 9:17  29  51.7       15       F 20-29   
206   191 Duane Davis            M      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:54 0:18:47 0:09:34 2:23   0:37:14.2 0:37:14.2 9:19  48  50.6       31       M 40-49   
207   417 Terry McGurk           M      GLEN MILLS       PA    US      0:06:52 0:23:14 0:07:08 1:47   0:37:14.2 0:37:14.2 9:19  48  50.6       32       M 40-49   
208   308 Chris Schnittker       M      Elkins Park      PA    US      0:08:50 0:19:17 0:09:10 2:17   0:37:16.6 0:37:16.6 9:19  48  50.6       33       M 40-49   
209   390 Marlena Ferguson       F      Exton            PA    US      0:08:28 0:19:26 0:09:26 2:21   0:37:20.1 0:37:20.1 9:20  48  56.5       19       F 40-49   
210   45  Emma Kleckner          F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:53 0:18:57 0:09:31 2:23   0:37:20.3 0:37:20.3 9:20  14  55.5       2        F 14-18   
211   205 Victoria Burns         F      Downingtown      PA    US      0:08:39 0:19:01 0:09:41 2:25   0:37:21.1 0:37:21.1 9:20  22  51.4       16       F 20-29   
212   192 Lauren Burns           F      Downingtown      PA    US      0:08:39 0:19:01 0:09:41 2:25   0:37:21.3 0:37:21.3 9:20  55  61.2       10       F 50-59   
213   215 Brooke Billow          F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:05 0:18:53 0:09:25 2:21   0:37:23.2 0:37:23.2 9:21  27  51.4       17       F 20-29   
214   217 Bryce Billow           M      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:05 0:18:53 0:09:25 2:21   0:37:23.3 0:37:23.3 9:21  26  45.2       24       M 20-29   
215   316 Joshua Conklin         M      Boiling Springs  PA    US      0:07:51 0:20:07 0:09:31 2:23   0:37:28.9 0:37:28.9 9:22  24  45.1       25       M 20-29   
216   407 Kelly Scott            F      Springfield      PA    US      0:08:55 0:19:14 0:09:22 2:20   0:37:30.7 0:37:30.7 9:23  36  51.7       19       F 30-39   
217   421 Michael Galey          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:04 0:19:13 0:09:16 2:19   0:37:32.8 0:37:32.8 9:23  35  45.8       39       M 30-39   
218   243 Elizabeth Conklin      F      Downingtown      PA    US      0:08:44 0:19:21 0:09:28 2:22   0:37:32.9 0:37:32.9 9:23  23  51.1       18       F 20-29   
219   245 Leah Sobocinski        F      Downingtown      PA    US      0:08:44 0:19:21 0:09:28 2:22   0:37:33.0 0:37:33.0 9:23  24  51.1       19       F 20-29   
220   405 Allison Deliman        F      Coatesville      PA    US      0:08:30 0:19:16 0:09:52 2:28   0:37:38.4 0:37:38.4 9:25  34  51.2       20       F 30-39   
221   247 Cindy Wilson           F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:43 0:19:33 0:09:41 2:25   0:37:57.6 0:37:57.6 9:29  30  50.6       21       F 30-39   
222   86  Kelly Lutz             F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:18 0:19:30 0:09:12 2:18   0:38:00.2 0:38:00.2 9:30  32  50.6       22       F 30-39   
223   394 Elise Runyon           F      Media            PA    US      0:08:59 0:19:09 0:09:52 2:28   0:38:00.7 0:38:00.7 9:30  34  50.7       23       F 30-39   
224   36  Jen Walsh              F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:41 0:19:46 0:09:34 2:23   0:38:01.6 0:38:01.6 9:30  35  50.8       24       F 30-39   
225   236 Timothy Krall          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:25 0:19:34 0:09:03 2:16   0:38:02.3 0:38:02.3 9:31  42  47.3       34       M 40-49   
226   331 Cristin Mowrer         F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:06 0:19:00 0:09:57 2:29   0:38:02.5 0:38:02.5 9:31  35  50.8       25       F 30-39   
227   363 Jennifer Racey         F      Malvern          PA    US      0:09:56 0:19:19 0:08:56 2:14   0:38:10.7 0:38:10.7 9:33  37  51.0       26       F 30-39   
228   182 Laurie Griffith        F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:13 0:19:32 0:09:29 2:22   0:38:13.8 0:38:13.8 9:33  48  55.1       20       F 40-49   
229   175 Rick Koshgerian        M      Glen Mills       PA    US      0:09:41 0:20:14 0:08:20 2:05   0:38:15.0 0:38:15.0 9:34  39  46.1       40       M 30-39   
230   129 Pat Dameron            M      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:03 0:19:57 0:09:23 2:21   0:38:23.1 0:38:23.1 9:36  33  44.4       41       M 30-39   
231   122 Rob Miller             M      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:26 0:19:48 0:09:36 2:24   0:38:50.3 0:38:50.3 9:43  47  48.1       35       M 40-49   
232   30  KAREN HOFFMAN          F      Broomall         PA    US      0:08:29 0:19:57 0:10:27 2:37   0:38:52.1 0:38:52.1 9:43  56  59.5       11       F 50-59   
233   85  Ed Phethean            M      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:33 0:20:08 0:10:17 2:34   0:38:58.3 0:38:58.3 9:45  36  44.3       42       M 30-39   
234   273 Stephanie Pennington   F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:14 0:19:59 0:09:48 2:27   0:39:00.6 0:39:00.6 9:45  28  49.2       20       F 20-29   
235   103 Bridget Loftus         F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:45 0:20:12 0:10:09 2:32   0:39:05.5 0:39:05.5 9:46  37  49.8       27       F 30-39   
236   135 Joanna Boissonneault   F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:10 0:19:56 0:10:02 2:31   0:39:08.7 0:39:08.7 9:47  37  49.7       28       F 30-39   
237   134 KATE PETRUS            F      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:30 0:20:27 0:10:15 2:34   0:39:12.1 0:39:12.1 9:48  37  49.7       29       F 30-39   
238   286 Bob Dickinson          M      Malvern          PA    US      0:10:25 0:18:41 0:10:17 2:34   0:39:23.6 0:39:23.6 9:51  55  50.6       16       M 50-59   
239   164 Laura Bigelow          F      Malvern          PA    US      0:08:45 0:20:23 0:10:17 2:34   0:39:24.8 0:39:24.8 9:51  24  48.7       21       F 20-29   
240   83  Lisa Kelly             F      Glenmoore        PA    US      0:08:54 0:20:17 0:10:14 2:34   0:39:25.8 0:39:25.8 9:51  54  57.2       12       F 50-59   
241   369 Monica Moxon           F      Chadds Ford      PA    US      0:08:59 0:20:29 0:09:59 2:30   0:39:27.0 0:39:27.0 9:52  53  56.6       13       F 50-59   
242   231 Kate Boland            F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:36 0:20:01 0:09:52 2:28   0:39:28.9 0:39:28.9 9:52  37  49.3       30       F 30-39   
243   387 Jennifer Epp           F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:33 0:20:01 0:09:56 2:29   0:39:29.4 0:39:29.4 9:52  29  48.6       22       F 20-29   
244   314 Pamela Doyle           F      Chester Springs  PA    US      0:08:47 0:20:43 0:10:01 2:30   0:39:30.5 0:39:30.5 9:53  50  54.6       14       F 50-59   
245   258 Maggie Laws            F      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:05 0:21:03 0:08:29 2:07   0:39:36.6 0:39:36.6 9:54  16  50.5       3        F 14-18   
246   384 Dylan Henry            M      Ardmore          PA    US      0:07:27 0:19:22 0:12:49 3:12   0:39:38.6 0:39:38.6 9:55  29  42.6       26       M 20-29   
247   97  Jeff Blum              M      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:59 0:20:38 0:09:05 2:16   0:39:41.0 0:39:41.0 9:55  42  45.4       36       M 40-49   
248   57  Jadyn Blum             F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:59 0:20:38 0:09:05 2:16   0:39:41.2 0:39:41.2 9:55  13  53.3       2        F 0-13    
249   56  Chrissy Blum           F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:59 0:20:37 0:09:08 2:17   0:39:44.3 0:39:44.3 9:56  41  50.0       21       F 40-49   
250   275 Andrew Trese           M      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:56 0:20:19 0:09:35 2:24   0:39:50.6 0:39:50.6 9:58  33  42.8       43       M 30-39   
251   276 Kelly Trese            F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:56 0:20:19 0:09:35 2:24   0:39:50.8 0:39:50.8 9:58  32  48.2       31       F 30-39   
252   371 Barbara McCutcheon     F      Cochranville     PA    US      0:09:49 0:20:23 0:09:41 2:25   0:39:53.3 0:39:53.3 9:58  56  58.0       15       F 50-59   
253   70  Kristie McConney       F      Downingtown      PA    US      0:09:04 0:20:27 0:10:23 2:36   0:39:53.8 0:39:53.8 9:58  34  48.3       32       F 30-39   
254   335 Rita Hughes            F      Coatesville      PA    US      0:09:05 0:20:18 0:10:32 2:38   0:39:55.6 0:39:55.6 9:59  39  49.2       33       F 30-39   
255   336 Raelena Hughes         F      Coatesville      PA    US      0:09:06 0:20:17 0:10:34 2:38   0:39:56.3 0:39:56.3 9:59  15  50.9       4        F 14-18   
256   326 Polly Roberts          F      Collegeville     PA    US      0:09:25 0:20:13 0:10:24 2:36   0:40:02.3 0:40:02.3 10:01 46  51.6       22       F 40-49   
257   240 elisabeth maio         F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:26 0:20:51 0:09:59 2:30   0:40:16.1 0:40:16.1 10:04 40  49.0       23       F 40-49   
258   206 Claire Arata           F      Broomall         PA    US      0:09:07 0:21:44 0:09:27 2:22   0:40:18.7 0:40:18.7 10:05 21  47.6       23       F 20-29   
259   154 Daniel Ream            M      Glenside         PA    US      0:30:10         0:10:09 2:32   0:40:18.9 0:40:18.9 10:05 27  41.9       27       M 20-29   
260   370 Jessica Levy           F      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:03 0:20:32 0:09:51 2:28   0:40:26.3 0:40:26.3 10:07 29  47.5       24       F 20-29   
261   131 Kate Dameron           F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:42 0:20:45 0:10:02 2:30   0:40:28.7 0:40:28.7 10:07 33  47.6       34       F 30-39   
262   184 Tom Griffith           M      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:31 0:21:04 0:11:08 2:47   0:40:42.7 0:40:42.7 10:11 51  47.4       17       M 50-59   
263   375 Wendy Leland           F      Malvern          PA    US      0:08:56 0:21:05 0:10:44 2:41   0:40:45.0 0:40:45.0 10:11 54  55.4       16       F 50-59   
264   254 Jennifer Cohen         F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:59 0:21:13 0:09:36 2:24   0:40:49.1 0:40:49.1 10:12 46  50.6       24       F 40-49   
265   256 Carolyn Bennett        F      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:00 0:21:13 0:09:36 2:24   0:40:49.4 0:40:49.4 10:12 46  50.6       25       F 40-49   
266   211 Karen Brown            F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:07 0:21:46 0:10:05 2:31   0:40:57.6 0:40:57.6 10:14 29  46.9       25       F 20-29   
267   153 Francis Wall           M      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:33 0:21:07 0:10:24 2:36   0:41:03.4 0:41:03.4 10:16 27  41.2       28       M 20-29   
268   168 Alison Morin           F      Coatesville      PA    US      0:10:08 0:21:07 0:10:05 2:31   0:41:19.5 0:41:19.5 10:20 30  46.5       35       F 30-39   
269   44  Kim Mogck              F                                     0:09:48 0:20:57 0:10:36 2:39   0:41:20.6 0:41:20.6 10:20 44  49.1       26       F 40-49   
270   123 Sarah Croft            F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:26 0:21:31 0:10:35 2:39   0:41:32.5 0:41:32.5 10:23 38  47.0       36       F 30-39   
271   415 Max Bryant             M      Coatesville      PA    US      0:10:27 0:21:09 0:10:11 2:33   0:41:46.6 0:41:46.6 10:27                15       M 0-13    
272   410 Jackie Bryant          F      Coatesville      PA    US      0:10:27 0:21:09 0:10:11 2:33   0:41:46.8 0:41:46.8 10:27 41  47.6       27       F 40-49   
273   396 Maggie Batt            F      Exton            PA    US      0:10:13 0:21:49 0:09:59 2:30   0:42:00.9 0:42:00.9 10:30 29  45.7       26       F 20-29   
274   34  Frank Nocella          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:46 0:22:14 0:11:01 2:45   0:42:01.2 0:42:01.2 10:30 57  48.2       18       M 50-59   
275   110 Daniel Takoushian      M      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:40 0:21:37 0:10:51 2:43   0:42:07.8 0:42:07.8 10:32 55  47.3       19       M 50-59   
276   76  Kurt McManus           M      Downingtown      PA    US      0:09:05 0:22:01 0:11:03 2:46   0:42:08.7 0:42:08.7 10:32 36  41.0       44       M 30-39   
277   420 Stefani Doyle          F      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:05 0:21:11 0:10:59 2:45   0:42:14.8 0:42:14.8 10:34                3        F 0-13    
278   147 Stephanie Gersbach     F      Downingtown      PA    US      0:09:05 0:22:06 0:11:05 2:46   0:42:16.2 0:42:16.2 10:34 32  45.5       37       F 30-39   
279   142 Ashley Smith           F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:06 0:22:00 0:11:11 2:48   0:42:16.6 0:42:16.6 10:34 32  45.5       38       F 30-39   
280   145 Lara Daskivich         F      Downingtown      PA    US      0:09:05 0:22:00 0:11:11 2:48   0:42:17.2 0:42:17.2 10:34 39  46.4       39       F 30-39   
281   340 A. Harlan              F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:35 0:22:35 0:10:09 2:32   0:42:19.0 0:42:19.0 10:35 10  53.9       4        F 0-13    
282   139 Morgan Tatum           F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:59 0:22:03 0:10:18 2:35   0:42:19.9 0:42:19.9 10:35 22  45.4       27       F 20-29   
283   128 P. Law                 F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:18 0:21:42 0:11:21 2:50   0:42:20.6 0:42:20.6 10:35 10  53.9       5        F 0-13    
284   126 Kayla Finch            F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:18 0:21:41 0:11:22 2:50   0:42:20.7 0:42:20.7 10:35 28  45.3       28       F 20-29   
285   341 Kristen Harlan         F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:34 0:22:36 0:10:12 2:33   0:42:22.4 0:42:22.4 10:36 41  46.9       28       F 40-49   
286   37  Linda Evans            F                                     0:09:17 0:22:16 0:11:05 2:46   0:42:38.3 0:42:38.3 10:40 42  46.9       29       F 40-49   
287   171 Liz Koshgerian         F      Glen Mills       PA    US      0:09:42 0:21:59 0:11:05 2:46   0:42:45.5 0:42:45.5 10:41 42  46.7       30       F 40-49   
288   307 Tom Bucci              M      Coatesville      PA    US      0:09:49 0:22:30 0:10:27 2:37   0:42:46.1 0:42:46.1 10:42                16       M 0-13    
289   221 Kristin Proto          F      West Grove       PA    US      0:09:30 0:22:32 0:10:46 2:42   0:42:48.4 0:42:48.4 10:42 33  45.0       40       F 30-39   
290   133 Virginia Talento       F      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:17 0:21:56 0:10:37 2:39   0:42:49.9 0:42:49.9 10:42 43  47.0       31       F 40-49   
291   228 Emily Fowler           F      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:18 0:21:57 0:10:36 2:39   0:42:50.5 0:42:50.5 10:43 41  46.4       32       F 40-49   
292   161 D. Gaffney             M      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:39 0:21:55 0:10:20 2:35   0:42:53.3 0:42:53.3 10:43 10  47.1       17       M 0-13    
293   155 Chris Corridoni        M      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:46 0:22:36 0:10:40 2:40   0:43:02.2 0:43:02.2 10:46 42  41.8       37       M 40-49   
294   162 Sandy Gaffney          F      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:38 0:21:55 0:10:38 2:40   0:43:11.9 0:43:11.9 10:48 50  49.9       17       F 50-59   
295   212 Amy Werkheiser         F      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:16 0:22:17 0:10:41 2:40   0:43:14.4 0:43:14.4 10:49 43  46.6       33       F 40-49   
296   72  Edward Wirtz           M      Norristown       PA    US      0:09:53 0:22:23 0:11:05 2:46   0:43:21.0 0:43:21.0 10:50 56  46.4       20       M 50-59   
297   71  Meaghan Wirtz          F      Norristown       PA    US      0:09:54 0:22:22 0:11:05 2:46   0:43:21.3 0:43:21.3 10:50 23  44.3       29       F 20-29   
298   121 Alicia Givey           F      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:07 0:22:20 0:11:02 2:45   0:43:29.3 0:43:29.3 10:52 38  44.9       41       F 30-39   
299   312 Megan Deni             F      Ridley Park      PA    US      0:09:35 0:22:54 0:11:14 2:48   0:43:42.9 0:43:42.9 10:56 36  44.3       42       F 30-39   
300   399 Joseph Lister          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:17 0:25:08 0:10:18 2:35   0:43:43.0 0:43:43.0 10:56 14  40.8       7        M 14-18   
301   397 Carolyn Gorman         F      Downingtown      PA    US      0:10:13 0:22:09 0:11:25 2:51   0:43:46.5 0:43:46.5 10:57 55  52.2       18       F 50-59   
302   401 John Lister            M      West Chester     PA    US      0:08:18 0:25:07 0:10:22 2:35   0:43:46.6 0:43:46.6 10:57 58  46.7       21       M 50-59   
303   80  Katherine Diffenderfer F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:58 0:22:11 0:11:42 2:55   0:43:50.9 0:43:50.9 10:58 41  45.3       34       F 40-49   
304   235 Noel Hedgecock         M      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:06 0:22:57 0:11:03 2:46   0:44:06.7 0:44:06.7 11:02 41  40.5       38       M 40-49   
305   180 Donna Bigley           F      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:16 0:22:30 0:11:21 2:50   0:44:07.1 0:44:07.1 11:02 61  55.8       2        F 60-69   
306   199 Michael Werkheiser     M      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:17 0:23:21 0:10:31 2:38   0:44:08.7 0:44:08.7 11:02 42  40.8       39       M 40-49   
307   232 Megann Hedgecock       F      West chester     PA    US      0:10:13 0:22:57 0:11:02 2:46   0:44:11.9 0:44:11.9 11:03 41  44.9       35       F 40-49   
308   233 Stephen Polaha         M      Media            PA    US      0:10:15 0:22:56 0:11:03 2:46   0:44:13.3 0:44:13.3 11:03 69  51.0       3        M 60-69   
309   53  Lindsay Abel           F      Coatesville      PA    US      0:10:20 0:23:24 0:10:50 2:42   0:44:33.6 0:44:33.6 11:08 42  44.8       36       F 40-49   
310   152 AMAR PURANIK           M      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:13 0:23:13 0:11:16 2:49   0:44:41.5 0:44:41.5 11:10 41  40.0       40       M 40-49   
311   158 Dan Gaffney            M      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:49 0:23:21 0:11:45 2:56   0:44:54.4 0:44:54.4 11:14 47  41.6       41       M 40-49   
312   260 Melissa Laws           F      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:08 0:23:02 0:11:49 2:57   0:44:58.9 0:44:58.9 11:15 54  50.2       19       F 50-59   
313   413 Kathryn Loring         F      West Chester     PA    US      0:09:43 0:23:16 0:12:01 3:00   0:45:00.6 0:45:00.6 11:15 31  42.7       43       F 30-39   
314   327 Nick Kennedy           M      Berwyn           PA    US      0:09:45 0:23:47 0:11:36 2:54   0:45:07.9 0:45:07.9 11:17 51  42.8       22       M 50-59   
315   319 Noelle Watkinson       F      Downingtown      PA    US      0:11:32 0:22:19 0:11:17 2:49   0:45:08.4 0:45:08.4 11:17                6        F 0-13    
316   41  Skip Kleckner          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:43 0:23:14 0:11:12 2:48   0:45:09.3 0:45:09.3 11:17 45  40.8       42       M 40-49   
317   351 Carla Jepson           F      Exton            PA    US      0:10:23 0:23:11 0:11:43 2:56   0:45:17.3 0:45:17.3 11:19 41  43.9       37       F 40-49   
318   209 Peg Magnotta           F      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:26 0:23:19 0:11:40 2:55   0:45:25.3 0:45:25.3 11:21 53  49.1       20       F 50-59   
319   285 Greg Dickinson         M      Malvern          PA    US      0:08:16 0:25:52 0:11:33 2:53   0:45:40.5 0:45:40.5 11:25 25  37.0       29       M 20-29   
320   130 Melanie Mark           F      Malvern          PA    US      0:10:04 0:24:06 0:11:34 2:54   0:45:43.5 0:45:43.5 11:26 30  42.0       44       F 30-39   
321   114 Sheila Duclos          F      Malvern          PA    US      0:10:04 0:24:06 0:11:34 2:54   0:45:43.6 0:45:43.6 11:26 47  45.6       38       F 40-49   
322   306 Shannon Qin            F      Chester Springs  PA    US      0:09:49 0:24:10 0:12:11 3:03   0:46:10.4 0:46:10.4 11:33                7        F 0-13    
323   305 Anna Yang              F      Chester Springs  PA    US      0:09:51 0:24:09 0:12:11 3:03   0:46:10.6 0:46:10.6 11:33                8        F 0-13    
324   89  David Flaherty         M      West Chester     PA    US      0:11:07 0:24:21 0:11:08 2:47   0:46:35.6 0:46:35.6 11:39 64  46.2       4        M 60-69   
325   35  Susan Colosimo         F      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:58 0:24:12 0:11:42 2:56   0:46:52.5 0:46:52.5 11:43 52  47.0       21       F 50-59   
326   359 O. Ellefson            M      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:44 0:24:01 0:12:09 3:02   0:46:54.3 0:46:54.3 11:44 10  43.1       18       M 0-13    
327   358 Abby Ellefson          F      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:43 0:24:02 0:12:09 3:02   0:46:54.4 0:46:54.4 11:44 36  41.3       45       F 30-39   
328   398 Tim Castello           M      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:57 0:24:00 0:12:10 3:02   0:47:06.6 0:47:06.6 11:47 51  41.0       23       M 50-59   
329   392 Tina Lawson            F      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:55 0:23:14 0:12:59 3:15   0:47:07.8 0:47:07.8 11:47 51  46.3       22       F 50-59   
330   360 Denice Palladino       F      Downingtown      PA    US      0:11:04 0:24:34 0:11:35 2:54   0:47:12.4 0:47:12.4 11:48 47  44.2       39       F 40-49   
331   48  Debra DePero           F      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:45 0:24:28 0:12:16 3:04   0:47:29.2 0:47:29.2 11:52 50  45.4       23       F 50-59   
332   46  Crystal Nelson         F      Downingtown      PA    US      0:35:13         0:12:16 3:04   0:47:29.4 0:47:29.4 11:52 47  43.9       40       F 40-49   
333   295 Brian Taylor           M                                     0:11:21 0:24:34 0:11:49 2:57   0:47:43.7 0:47:43.7 11:56 47  39.2       43       M 40-49   
334   411 Amanda Curran          F      West chester     PA    US      0:11:03 0:24:34 0:12:13 3:03   0:47:50.4 0:47:50.4 11:58 43  42.1       41       F 40-49   
335   165 Anonymous Participant  F                             US      0:11:23 0:24:55 0:11:46 2:56   0:48:03.6 0:48:03.6 12:01 49  44.4       42       F 40-49   
336   27  Jessica Emmons         F      West Chester     PA    US      0:11:05 0:24:44 0:12:17 3:04   0:48:06.8 0:48:06.8 12:02 41  41.3       43       F 40-49   
337   42  Jacquelyn Rothera      F      West Chester     PA    US      0:11:05 0:24:44 0:12:17 3:04   0:48:07.1 0:48:07.1 12:02 39  40.8       46       F 30-39   
338   88  Jordan Annunziato      M      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:03 0:25:41 0:12:39 3:10   0:48:23.0 0:48:23.0 12:06 27  34.9       30       M 20-29   
339   116 Rona Welch             F      Kutztown         PA    US      0:10:22 0:25:29 0:12:42 3:11   0:48:32.7 0:48:32.7 12:08 45  42.2       44       F 40-49   
340   226 TANYA PHILLIPS         F      Coatesville      PA    US      0:11:01 0:25:06 0:12:28 3:07   0:48:35.6 0:48:35.6 12:09 44  41.8       45       F 40-49   
341   8   Brenna Marx            F      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:29 0:25:39 0:12:29 3:07   0:48:37.2 0:48:37.2 12:09 47  42.9       46       F 40-49   
342   132 KAREN HALL             F      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:19 0:26:04 0:12:17 3:04   0:48:39.5 0:48:39.5 12:10 32  39.5       47       F 30-39   
343   287 Susan Dickinson        F      Malvern          PA    US      0:10:43 0:25:10 0:12:46 3:12   0:48:39.7 0:48:39.7 12:10 54  46.4       24       F 50-59   
344   259 Andrew Laws            M      West Chester     PA    US      0:11:40 0:25:13 0:12:42 3:10   0:49:34.5 0:49:34.5 12:24 46  37.4       44       M 40-49   
345   317 rose tomasello         F      West Chester     PA    US      0:11:39 0:25:30 0:12:48 3:12   0:49:56.3 0:49:56.3 12:29                9        F 0-13    
346   174 Patricia Tokarczyk     F      West Chester     PA    US      0:11:20 0:25:48 0:12:49 3:12   0:49:57.0 0:49:57.0 12:29 48  42.2       47       F 40-49   
347   166 Justyn Tokarczyk       M      West Chester     PA    US      0:11:21 0:25:48 0:12:52 3:13   0:50:01.4 0:50:01.4 12:30 46  37.1       45       M 40-49   
348   201 Holly Herbener         F      Coatesville      PA    US      0:11:21 0:26:27 0:12:56 3:14   0:50:44.2 0:50:44.2 12:41 42  39.4       48       F 40-49   
349   350 Jordan Monts           F      West Chester     PA    US      0:10:58 0:26:05 0:13:46 3:27   0:50:48.7 0:50:48.7 12:42 27  37.8       30       F 20-29   
350   115 Heinjie Guerzon        F      Exton            PA    US      0:11:19 0:26:28 0:13:19 3:20   0:51:04.8 0:51:04.8 12:46 40  38.6       49       F 40-49   
351   373 John McCutcheon        M      Cochranville     PA    US      0:12:00         0:39:34 9:53   0:51:33.4 0:51:33.4 12:53 59  40.0       24       M 50-59   
      213 Christopher Gooding    M                                     0:11:47                                                  29                                
      219 C. Gooding             F                                     0:11:47                                                  9                                 
      246 Greg Boone             M      Downingtown      PA    US      0:08:02 0:17:04                                          46                                
      292 scott mcginn           M      West Chester     PA    US      0:12:31                                                  40                                
      293 allison winters        F      West Chester     PA    US      0:12:31                                                  40                                
      329 Roger Maris            M      Coatesville      PA    US      0:06:13                                                  18                                
      386 Mark McGinley          M      New Orleans      LA    US      0:06:42 0:13:19                                          28                                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matt Gillette 313     1       M      Orefield PA US     20:21.9 
2     Kyle Dawson   248 28  2       M      Philadelphia PA US 20:41.7 
3     Darryl Brown  334     3       M      Exton PA US        20:52.9 
4     Steve Vincent 302 28  4       M      West Chester PA US 21:02.6 
5     Mike Padilla  320 42  5       M      Phoenixville PA US 21:54.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Liz Sweeney     354 38  14      F      Wayne PA US        24:40.9 
2     Camille Moreaux 220 22  20      F                         25:52.9 
3     Erin McConnell  374 35  29      F      West Chester PA US 27:09.0 
4     Melissa Bradley 16  37  32      F      West Chester PA US 27:18.5 
5     Jessica Nagle   167 40  37      F      West Chester PA US 27:57.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tim Harte  409     8       M      Coatesville PA US  23:27.0 
2     James Reid 299 55  9       M      West Chester PA US 24:15.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stacey Boal 272 43  45      F      Wexford PA US      28:13.9 
2     Kara Quick  40  41  50      F      West Chester PA US 28:43.9 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matt Kane      322     6       M      Conshohocken PA US 22:13.3 
2     Michael Kimmel 362     35      M      Wayne PA US        27:46.8 


Male 14 to 18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Payne Pachuda    38  18  16      M      West Chester PA US 25:22.1 
2     Alexander Hughes 202 14  76      M      West Chester PA US 31:31.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sean Caskey  355 26  7       M      Baltimore MD US 23:04.5 
2     John Grenier 383 29  13      M      Pomeroy PA US   24:36.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mike Liguori 157 33  12      M      West Chester PA US 24:36.4 
2     Matt Taylor  277 31  21      M      West Chester PA US 25:58.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Dennis Senackerib 323 49  11      M      Media PA US 24:26.9 
2     Steven Mogck      47  45  17      M                  25:26.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kevin Kelly 170 52  10      M               24:20.9 
2     Pete Morse  140 50  15      M               25:06.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lawrence Filtz 328 63  75      M      Media PA US        31:20.3 
2     Roger Collins  28  61  111     M      West Chester PA US 32:52.9 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Z. Kleckner 43  10  192     F      West Chester PA US 36:25.5 
2     Jadyn Blum  57  13  248     F      West Chester PA US 39:41.2 


Female 14 to 18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lauren Burkholder 333 18  65      F                         30:11.0 
2     Emma Kleckner     45  14  210     F      West Chester PA US 37:20.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michelle Stafford 356 24  56      F      West Chester PA US 29:08.3 
2     Jordan Smith      144 26  81      F      New Oxford PA US   31:38.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kate Pearson     262 34  40      F      West Chester PA US 27:59.4 
2     Jessica McKeever 125 35  80      F      Downingtown PA US  31:38.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
2     Michelle Fisher 14  45  58      F      West Chester PA US 29:23.0 
3     Rachae Lutcher  19  44  60      F        US               29:34.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Betsy Stewart 347 54  52      F      West Chester PA US 28:49.7 
2     Carol DeLuca  81  55  61      F      West Chester PA US 29:44.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Barbara Curtis 266 67  189     F      Unionville PA US   36:15.1 
2     Donna Bigley   180 61  305     F      West Chester PA US 44:07.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.