Hot Cocoa 5KRun/1Mile Walk

Sat February 15, 2020 Sylvania, OH US 43560

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time              Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1461 Michel Routhier        M      West Unity     OH    US      19:41.3 19:41.1 3:57  49  1        M OA     
2     1426 Tim Messer-Kruse       M      Toledo         OH    US      20:12.7 20:11.8 4:03  54  2        M OA     
3     1465 Eli Salem              M      Sylvania       OH    US      20:13.7 20:13.6 4:03  13  1        M 13-14  
4     825  Kirby Holman           M      Sylvania       OH    US      20:52.5 20:50.3 4:10  44  1        M 40-49  
5     970  Kaitlyn Henricks       F      Bryan          OH    US      20:58.4 20:57.8 4:12  24  1        F OA     
6     827  Julia Williams         F      Sylvania       OH    US      21:30.1 21:29.4 4:18  13  1        F 13-14  
7     1475 Colin Smith            M      Toledo         OH    US      21:33.1 21:30.7 4:18  14  2        M 13-14  
8     809  Jay Prichard           M      Van Wert       OH    US      21:36.9 21:35.6 4:20  60  1        M 60-69  
9     1440 Hector Navarro         M      Toledo         OH    US      21:49.5 21:44.3 4:22  31  1        M 30-39  
10    828  Hallie Williams        F      Sylvania       OH    US      22:06.6 22:05.8 4:26  40  1        F 40-49  
11    927  Taylor Bosl            F      Perrysburg     OH    US      22:09.8 22:08.6 4:27  27  1        F 20-29  
12    796  Ryan Zachrich          M      New Bavaria    OH    US      22:59.5 22:56.8 4:36  46  2        M 40-49  
13    823  Wayne Smith            M      Sylvania       OH    US      23:04.0 23:02.8 4:37  57  1        M 50-59  
14    620  Meghan Beck            F      Sylvania       OH    US      23:18.9 23:12.0 4:39  33  1        F 30-39  
15    962  Johanna Grum           F      Ann Arbor      MI    US      23:24.9 23:23.3 4:41  28  2        F 20-29  
16    804  Nicholas Carson        M      Toledo         OH    US      24:09.5 23:37.2 4:44  34  2        M 30-39  
17    988  Connor Kleinschmidt    M      Sylvania       OH    US      24:02.1 24:01.8 4:49  14  3        M 13-14  
18    585  Craig Barber           M      Sylvania       OH    US      24:15.2 24:13.4 4:51  48  3        M 40-49  
19    949  Marina Ederra-Austin   F      Toledo         OH    US      24:16.8 24:15.7 4:52  47  2        F 40-49  
20    1477 John Soncrant          M      Toledo         OH    US      24:18.6 24:16.9 4:52  48  4        M 40-49  
21    979  Derek Horstman         M      Sylvania       OH    US      24:29.3 24:24.0 4:53  31  3        M 30-39  
22    1474 Sean Smith             M      Toledo         OH    US      24:31.9 24:29.6 4:55  14  4        M 13-14  
23    793  Harrison Wolfe         M      Oregon         OH    US      24:41.1 24:32.8 4:55  19  1        M 15-19  
24    1476 Christy Soncrant       F      Toledo         OH    US      24:38.4 24:36.5 4:56  44  3        F 40-49  
25    1489 Madison Strall         F      Toledo         OH    US      24:55.1 24:41.6 4:57  24  3        F 20-29  
26    1488 Colleen Stobinski      F      Toledo         OH    US      24:47.3 24:43.9 4:58  25  4        F 20-29  
27    1414 Joseph Lubomirski      M      Sylvania       OH    US      24:46.7 24:45.0 4:58  38  4        M 30-39  
28    807  Kyle Kleinhans         M      Temperance     MI    US      24:57.3 24:45.4 4:58  23  1        M 20-29  
29    589  Jacqui Barber          F      Sylvania       OH    US      24:49.1 24:47.4 4:58  41  4        F 40-49  
30    1425 Diana Messer-Kruse     F      Toledo         OH    US      24:50.0 24:48.0 4:58  52  1        F 50-59  
31    777  David Walkup           M      Sylvania       OH    US      24:54.6 24:50.7 4:59  39  5        M 30-39  
32    1486 Zachary Stephan        M      Perrysburg     OH    US      25:04.2 24:52.3 4:59  28  2        M 20-29  
33    1482 Andrew Sponseller      M      Sylvania       OH    US      25:05.3 24:57.7 5:00  35  6        M 30-39  
34    810  Morgan Aloi            F      Sylvania       OH    US      25:02.9 25:02.7 5:01  13  2        F 13-14  
35    1428 Jessica Migliorini     F      Sylvania       OH    US      25:12.4 25:06.9 5:02  38  2        F 30-39  
36    990  Tim Kohler             M      Waterville     OH    US      25:31.6 25:07.7 5:02  50  2        M 50-59  
37    965  Joni Gutierrez         F      Fremont        OH    US      25:18.8 25:08.9 5:03  35  3        F 30-39  
38    1447 Andrea Pasquale        F      Toledo         OH    US      25:15.1 25:11.3 5:03  27  5        F 20-29  
39    992  Laura Konrad           F      Maumee         OH    US      25:15.2 25:11.5 5:03  30  4        F 30-39  
40    982  Mallory Jesko          F      Toledo         OH    US      25:29.8 25:16.6 5:04  30  5        F 30-39  
41    944  Kelsey DePompei        F      Toledo         OH    US      25:30.3 25:16.8 5:04  30  6        F 30-39  
42    703  Kurt Bezeau            M      Temperance     MI    US      25:45.2 25:40.7 5:09  38  7        M 30-39  
43    1446 Autumn Palmer          F      Temperance     MI    US      25:45.1 25:40.8 5:09  27  6        F 20-29  
44    952  Cassandra Egli         F      Perrysburg     OH    US      26:11.5 25:57.4 5:12  48  5        F 40-49  
45    785  Jacob Westmeyer        M      Toledo         OH    US      26:52.2 25:57.6 5:12  27  3        M 20-29  
46    788  Jonathan Wills         M      Lewis Center   OH    US      26:00.9 25:58.5 5:13  25  4        M 20-29  
47    1439 Rita Natter            F      Perrysburg     OH    US      26:05.9 25:58.8 5:13  26  7        F 20-29  
48    973  Thomas Hites           M      Delta          OH    US      26:18.0 26:11.2 5:15  52  3        M 50-59  
49    1444 Brian O'Donnell        M      Perrysburg     OH    US      26:33.9 26:16.4 5:16  24  5        M 20-29  
50    940  Cody Cranor            M      Sylvania       OH    US      26:27.7 26:16.8 5:16  27  6        M 20-29  
51    830  Crystal Ellerbroch     F      Bluffton       OH    US      26:38.6 26:31.1 5:19  37  7        F 30-39  
52    924  Shawn Board            M      Fremont        OH    US      26:40.8 26:31.3 5:19  36  8        M 30-39  
53    1485 Mark Stender           M      Sylvania       OH    US      26:45.1 26:35.1 5:20  65  2        M 60-69  
54    1435 Jeff Morris            M      Ypsilanti      MI    US      26:48.6 26:39.5 5:21  52  4        M 50-59  
55    1448 Christopher Peiffer    M      Sylvania       OH    US      27:02.6 26:48.2 5:22  43  5        M 40-49  
56    778  B. Walkup              M      Sylvania       OH    US      26:58.9 26:56.3 5:24  10  1        M 0-12   
57    930  Astrid Cazarez         F      Perrysburg     OH    US      27:05.8 26:58.3 5:24  26  8        F 20-29  
58    1500 Abigail Vaillant       F      Rossford       OH    US      27:14.6 27:08.7 5:26  32  8        F 30-39  
59    776  Natalie Walkup         F      Sylvania       OH    US      27:15.1 27:11.7 5:27  37  9        F 30-39  
60    621  Jason Beck             M      Sylvania       OH    US      27:20.9 27:13.5 5:27  38  9        M 30-39  
61    757  Bridget Black          F      Lambertville   MI    US      27:17.2 27:14.4 5:27  32  10       F 30-39  
62    1459 Mike Remer             M      Swanton        OH    US      27:32.5 27:23.0 5:29  59  5        M 50-59  
63    829  Traue Keller           F      Rockwood       MI    US      27:26.2 27:25.6 5:30  46  6        F 40-49  
64    780  Amy Waskowiak          F      Sylvania       OH    US      27:34.9 27:26.9 5:30  48  7        F 40-49  
65    611  Jeremy Bauer           M      Toledo         OH    US      27:33.9 27:29.1 5:31  42  6        M 40-49  
66    958  Bill Goodson           M      Fayette        OH    US      27:45.2 27:36.2 5:32  63  3        M 60-69  
67    1480 Amanda Spohn           F      Adrian         MI    US      27:55.5 27:38.3 5:32  39  11       F 30-39  
68    989  Steve Kohler           M      Monclova       OH    US      28:04.4 27:40.9 5:33  53  6        M 50-59  
69    926  Margaret Borysiak      F      Sylvania       OH    US      27:53.3 27:45.9 5:34  57  2        F 50-59  
70    928  Mark Buehler           M      Walbridge      OH    US      27:59.1 27:50.5 5:35  37  10       M 30-39  
71    50   z. Isler               M      Sylvania       OH    US      27:53.0 27:53.0 5:36  8   2        M 0-12   
72    936  David Cobian           M      Sylvania       OH    US      28:00.6 27:57.2 5:36  35  11       M 30-39  
73    953  Addison Elmlinger      F      Bellevue       OH    US      28:12.0 27:58.3 5:36  26  9        F 20-29  
74    696  Ashley Beyer           F      Whitehouse     OH    US      28:14.5 28:05.9 5:38  34  12       F 30-39  
75    1417 Anna Martins           F      Sylvania       OH    US      28:13.7 28:10.1 5:39  52  3        F 50-59  
76    937  Tabitha Cobian         F      Sylvania       OH    US      28:17.1 28:14.0 5:39  33  13       F 30-39  
77    959  Amanda Graven          F      Maumee         OH    US      28:19.6 28:15.2 5:40  35  14       F 30-39  
78    824  John Sparagowski       M      Sylvania       OH    US      28:34.3 28:16.2 5:40  42  7        M 40-49  
79    985  ELIZABETH KEITH        F      Sylvania       OH    US      28:27.1 28:16.5 5:40  42  8        F 40-49  
80    773  Vanessa Vershum        F      Delta          OH    US      28:29.8 28:18.3 5:41  40  9        F 40-49  
81    972  Emily Hermiller        F      Monclova       OH    US      28:33.9 28:19.8 5:41  29  10       F 20-29  
82    967  Stephanie Hack         F      Toledo         OH    US      28:51.2 28:32.1 5:43  30  15       F 30-39  
83    524  Angie Arehart          F      Toledo         OH    US      28:53.8 28:36.2 5:44  31  16       F 30-39  
84    1412 Stephanie Lindsay      F      Toledo         OH    US      28:40.5 28:36.4 5:44  30  17       F 30-39  
85    946  Emily Earp             F      Sylvania       OH    US      28:41.1 28:36.8 5:44  29  11       F 20-29  
86    932  Melissa Chapman        F      Ypsilanti      MI    US      28:48.5 28:39.8 5:45  48  10       F 40-49  
87    786  G. White               M      Sylvania       OH    US      28:52.5 28:43.4 5:45  7   3        M 0-12   
88    818  C. Kunz                F      Sylvania       OH    US      29:14.5 28:49.5 5:47  10  1        F 0-12   
89    1468 Bob Shaw               M      Sylvania       OH    US      29:06.1 29:00.9 5:49  67  4        M 60-69  
90    816  Anne Woodring          F      Rossford       OH    US      29:19.8 29:04.8 5:50  26  12       F 20-29  
91    1487 Chester Stobinski      M      Toledo         OH    US      29:12.7 29:09.5 5:50  27  7        M 20-29  
92    455  Lisa Amstutz           F      Bluffton       OH    US      29:18.2 29:12.3 5:51  34  18       F 30-39  
93    673  J. Bernard             M      Perrysburg     OH    US      29:31.0 29:22.4 5:54  11  4        M 0-12   
94    826  Kaley Mullins          F      Rossford       OH    US      29:44.5 29:31.6 5:55  22  13       F 20-29  
95    968  Amy Halsey             F      Toledo         OH    US      29:39.2 29:33.8 5:55  31  19       F 30-39  
96    803  Ginny York             F      Whitehouse     OH    US      29:53.8 29:44.7 5:58  43  11       F 40-49  
97    986  Nicole Kemmer          F      Whitehouse     OH    US      29:55.7 29:47.1 5:58  42  12       F 40-49  
98    812  Lesley Kruzel          F      Holland        OH    US      29:55.6 29:47.1 5:58  44  13       F 40-49  
99    821  Sara Card              F      Sylvania       OH    US      29:53.1 29:48.4 5:59  48  14       F 40-49  
100   805  Julie Bauknecht        F      Petersburg     MI    US      30:04.4 29:53.5 6:00  59  4        F 50-59  
101   1445 Marshall Ochi          M      Sylvania       OH    US      30:13.1 30:00.9 6:01  41  8        M 40-49  
102   772  Yvette Vasquez         F      Findlay        OH    US      30:17.6 30:08.1 6:02  23  14       F 20-29  
103   1423 Kenya Meeks            F      Swanton        OH    US      30:25.0 30:13.1 6:04  51  5        F 50-59  
104   1457 Bob Rawson-Mens        M      Sylvania       OH    US      30:28.6 30:14.6 6:04  68  5        M 60-69  
105   977  Catherine Hoover       F      Sylvania       OH    US      30:29.1 30:18.5 6:05  28  15       F 20-29  
106   811  Allison Schuller       F      Sylvania       OH    US      30:32.2 30:20.9 6:05  29  16       F 20-29  
107   966  John Haas              M      Lambertville   MI    US      30:43.9 30:21.7 6:05  48  9        M 40-49  
108   975  Heather Hoffman        F      Toledo         OH    US      30:37.3 30:29.2 6:07  43  15       F 40-49  
109   537  Michael Bailey         M      Grand Rapids   OH    US      30:46.1 30:32.6 6:07  57  7        M 50-59  
110   933  Daniel Clark           M      Toledo         OH    US      30:51.5 30:34.6 6:08  33  12       M 30-39  
111   935  Nikki Clark            F      Toledo         OH    US      30:51.3 30:36.2 6:08  34  20       F 30-39  
112   998  Shannon Lands          F      Temperance     MI    US      31:02.6 30:42.8 6:09  33  21       F 30-39  
113   960  Holly Gravenkemper     F      Westland       MI    US      31:14.0 31:04.5 6:13  22  17       F 20-29  
114   808  Mark Kleinhans         M      Temperance     MI    US      31:16.9 31:04.9 6:14  56  8        M 50-59  
115   817  A. Berrie              M      Sylvania       OH    US      31:32.0 31:25.7 6:18  11  5        M 0-12   
116   1499 Chad Tremaine          M      Toledo         OH    US      31:33.6 31:30.9 6:19  27  8        M 20-29  
117   820  Ginger Berrie          F      Sylvania       OH    US      31:40.3 31:34.0 6:20  47  16       F 40-49  
118   1472 Barbara Silcox         F      Norwalk        OH    US      31:56.1 31:42.1 6:22  68  1        F 60-69  
119   978  Linda Hordak Neeb      F      Toledo         OH    US      31:56.6 31:43.6 6:22  58  6        F 50-59  
120   1434 James Moriarty         M      Sylvania       OH    US      31:49.2 31:46.5 6:22  26  9        M 20-29  
121   950  Hallie Edgell          F      Toledo         OH    US      32:07.8 31:47.9 6:22  24  18       F 20-29  
122   525  Matt Arehart           M      Toledo         OH    US      32:11.7 31:54.1 6:23  32  13       M 30-39  
123   1490 Lisa Streib            F      Perrysburg     OH    US      32:23.6 32:13.9 6:28  51  7        F 50-59  
124   526  Yvo Arias              M      Perrysburg     OH    US      32:22.3 32:15.3 6:28  27  10       M 20-29  
125   1420 Erica McElmurry        F      Sylvania       OH    US      32:26.6 32:15.4 6:28  41  17       F 40-49  
126   779  Jon Wang               M      Ottawa Lake    MI    US      32:46.0 32:19.3 6:29  31  14       M 30-39  
127   996  James Lagger           M      Perrysburg     OH    US      32:30.4 32:22.7 6:30  77  1        M 70-99  
128   955  Michaela Finn          F      Toledo         OH    US      32:24.7 32:24.5 6:30  16  1        F 15-19  
129   925  Karen Borysiak         F      Wauseon        OH    US      32:39.4 32:31.9 6:31  28  19       F 20-29  
130   791  Liberty Wirth          F      Elyria         OH    US      32:45.8 32:35.4 6:32  16  2        F 15-19  
131   819  C. Kunz                F      Sylvania       OH    US      33:06.4 32:40.2 6:33  7   2        F 0-12   
132   1491 Shelby Swartz          F      Toledo         OH    US      32:47.4 32:44.3 6:34  22  20       F 20-29  
133   941  Tammy Davis            F      Liberty Center OH    US      33:00.8 32:45.6 6:34  38  22       F 30-39  
134   822  Dana Swartz            F      Toledo         OH    US      32:48.6 32:45.7 6:34  55  8        F 50-59  
135   813  Mary Jo Corbey         F      Toledo         OH    US      32:59.2 32:56.6 6:36  53  9        F 50-59  
136   795  Eslam Youssef          M      Sylvania       OH    US      33:05.6 32:57.7 6:36  34  15       M 30-39  
137   938  Ana Collins            F      Toledo         OH    US      33:12.5 33:00.5 6:37  23  21       F 20-29  
138   790  Karri Wirth            F      Elyria         OH    US      33:14.1 33:02.7 6:38  44  18       F 40-49  
139   963  Kristen Guerra         F      Toledo         OH    US      33:21.4 33:03.3 6:38  25  22       F 20-29  
140   942  Monier Deeb            M      Sylvania       OH    US      33:37.6 33:08.6 6:38  26  11       M 20-29  
141   794  Sara Yeager            F      Blissfield     MI    US      33:15.7 33:13.0 6:40  44  19       F 40-49  
142   984  Val Kazmaier           F      Rossford       OH    US      33:31.6 33:18.8 6:41  35  23       F 30-39  
143   1413 Gail Lippert           F      Rossford       OH    US      33:32.3 33:19.6 6:41  62  2        F 60-69  
144   1408 Keith Lennex           M      Sylvania       OH    US      33:42.3 33:20.6 6:41  34  16       M 30-39  
145   1421 Christie McKenzie      F      Toledo         OH    US      33:47.2 33:28.1 6:43  44  20       F 40-49  
146   957  Katie Garber           F      Waterville     OH    US      33:43.2 33:28.7 6:43  26  23       F 20-29  
147   961  Michael Green          M      Toledo         OH    US      33:47.5 33:29.1 6:43  50  9        M 50-59  
148   951  Paul Egli              M      Perrysburg     OH    US      33:51.5 33:32.5 6:43  47  10       M 40-49  
149   695  Jocelyn Bernard        F      Perrysburg     OH    US      33:49.7 33:39.0 6:45  13  3        F 13-14  
150   1415 Bob Lydy               M      Sylvania       OH    US      34:08.3 33:45.2 6:46  33  17       M 30-39  
151   969  Joy Harris             F      Sylvania       OH    US      34:09.4 33:46.4 6:46  32  24       F 30-39  
152   1436 Amy Mosher             F      Sylvania       OH    US      34:17.8 33:50.9 6:47  32  25       F 30-39  
153   774  Sherry Wainz           F      Toledo         OH    US      34:07.9 34:02.5 6:49  55  10       F 50-59  
154   598  Christine Barchick     F      Toledo         OH    US      34:32.6 34:13.2 6:51  33  26       F 30-39  
155   672  Amber Beham            F      Sylvania       OH    US      34:32.7 34:13.3 6:51  33  27       F 30-39  
156   797  Noelle Zeisler         F      Sylvania       OH    US      34:55.4 34:29.5 6:55  43  21       F 40-49  
157   799  Olivia Zeisler         F      Sylvania       OH    US      34:59.0 34:33.6 6:56  17  3        F 15-19  
158   1427 Melissa Micham         F      Berkey         OH    US      34:51.5 34:36.4 6:56  39  28       F 30-39  
159   1429 Matt Miller            M      Swanton        OH    US      35:05.6 34:46.4 6:58  42  11       M 40-49  
160   783  Stephanie WEisenberger F      Toledo         OH    US      34:57.5 34:46.6 6:58  34  29       F 30-39  
161   446  Brittany Allen         F      Rossford       OH    US      35:09.2 34:48.3 6:59  35  30       F 30-39  
162   994  Kira Kosht             F      Polk           OH    US      35:02.4 34:55.3 7:00  24  24       F 20-29  
163   1484 Mahjida Steffin        F      Toledo         OH    US      35:19.7 34:59.0 7:01  27  25       F 20-29  
164   1424 Donna Mens             F      Sylvania       OH    US      35:22.5 35:07.0 7:03  61  3        F 60-69  
165   1469 Linda Shaw             F      Sylvania       OH    US      35:15.4 35:10.2 7:03  64  4        F 60-69  
166   1441 Brian Neeb             M      Toledo         OH    US      35:28.6 35:15.2 7:04  53  10       M 50-59  
167   964  Hanna Guerra           F      Toledo         OH    US      36:07.8 35:49.1 7:11  23  26       F 20-29  
168   1000 Kristen Lennex         F      Sylvania       OH    US      36:13.5 35:51.4 7:11  32  31       F 30-39  
169   1451 Lisa Pinkava           F      Lambertville   MI    US      36:37.0 36:10.7 7:15  30  32       F 30-39  
170   1450 Emily Pinkava          F      Lambertville   MI    US      36:37.5 36:10.9 7:15  24  27       F 20-29  
171   976  Amy Hoffmann           F      Sylvania       OH    US      36:34.1 36:11.6 7:16  42  22       F 40-49  
172   1478 Megan Sopko            F      Sylvania       OH    US      36:23.5 36:12.5 7:16  31  33       F 30-39  
173   800  Amy Zimmerman          F      Perrysburg     OH    US      36:40.9 36:15.7 7:16  37  34       F 30-39  
174   1453 Julie Pommeranz        F      Toledo         OH    US      36:40.8 36:15.8 7:16  38  35       F 30-39  
175   1455 Carla Rahrig           F      Luckey         OH    US      36:40.4 36:16.0 7:16  52  11       F 50-59  
176   1467 Tiffany Secrest        F      Perrysburg     OH    US      36:41.9 36:16.4 7:16  36  36       F 30-39  
177   792  Rebekah Witkowski      F      Oak Harbor     OH    US      36:44.3 36:19.4 7:17  30  37       F 30-39  
178   1454 Kristi Posadny         F      Sylvania       OH    US      36:46.2 36:19.6 7:17  36  38       F 30-39  
179   1496 Becky Thorsby          F      Fremont        OH    US      36:37.6 36:27.6 7:19  28  28       F 20-29  
180   784  Julia Weiser           F      Toledo         OH    US      37:04.9 36:43.9 7:22  26  29       F 20-29  
181   993  Sam Kornaker           F      Holland        OH    US      37:29.8 37:17.6 7:29  25  30       F 20-29  
182   802  Kathleen Drummonds     F      Toledo         OH    US      37:43.1 37:28.4 7:30  41  23       F 40-49  
183   948  Liz Eby                F      Sylvania       OH    US      38:02.2 37:49.9 7:35  25  31       F 20-29  
184   1418 Celeste Mayes          F      Temperance     MI    US      38:07.7 37:53.3 7:35  51  12       F 50-59  
185   1438 Emily Myers            F      Maumee         OH    US      38:30.5 38:05.3 7:38  32  39       F 30-39  
186   1416 Shae Magers            F      Maumee         OH    US      38:42.1 38:23.4 7:42  19  4        F 15-19  
187   956  Caitlyn Fuller         F      Maumee         OH    US      38:41.9 38:27.8 7:42  26  32       F 20-29  
188   806  Corlette Vidales       F      Toledo         OH    US      38:56.7 38:46.0 7:46  42  24       F 40-49  
189   789  Mary Winsjansen        F      Newport        MI    US      39:12.3 39:08.3 7:51  30  40       F 30-39  
190   983  Cindy Jones            F      Sylvania       OH    US      39:58.9 39:38.5 7:57  45  25       F 40-49  
191   980  Tinisha Hufford        F      Findlay        OH    US      40:15.0 39:52.9 8:00  29  33       F 20-29  
192   1419 Claire McCumber        F      Findlay        OH    US      40:14.7 39:53.0 8:00  32  41       F 30-39  
193   1471 Marlin Short           M      Wauseon        OH    US      41:01.9 40:26.4 8:07  69  6        M 60-69  
194   987  Libby King             F      Sylvania       OH    US      41:00.4 40:54.0 8:12  45  26       F 40-49  
195   1433 Antonia Moriarty       F      Sylvania       OH    US      41:13.4 41:10.4 8:15  26  34       F 20-29  
196   1422 Lindsey Mcnutt         F      Sylvania       OH    US      41:53.0 41:23.2 8:18  35  42       F 30-39  
197   452  Adnan Alshammaa        M      Sylvania       OH    US      41:53.3 41:23.4 8:18  30  18       M 30-39  
198   1442 Heather Nicolai        F      Toledo         OH    US      41:42.1 41:41.0 8:21  32  43       F 30-39  
199   1432 Jacque Moorhead        F      Findlay        OH    US      41:58.5 41:42.9 8:21  53  13       F 50-59  
200   814  E. Ursell              F      Sylvania       OH    US      42:50.6 42:34.0 8:32  11  3        F 0-12   
201   991  Patty Kohler           F      Monclova       OH    US      43:31.8 43:01.2 8:38  51  14       F 50-59  
202   947  Sheila Eason           F      Maumee         OH    US      43:04.2 43:01.5 8:38  45  27       F 40-49  
203   995  Doug Kruzel            M      Toledo         OH    US      43:26.1 43:03.1 8:38  60  7        M 60-69  
204   1456 Diane Rasar            F      Sylvania       OH    US      43:24.9 43:03.8 8:38  32  44       F 30-39  
205   929  Julia Burtscher        F      Toledo         OH    US      43:27.5 43:21.4 8:41  44  28       F 40-49  
206   781  Kristina Waterbury     F      Blissfield     MI    US      44:09.9 43:28.9 8:43  35  45       F 30-39  
207   782  Zebulun Waterbury      M      Blissfield     MI    US      44:11.8 43:31.2 8:43  36  19       M 30-39  
208   1431 Leslie Mohn            F      Perrysburg     OH    US      44:22.6 43:50.4 8:48  43  29       F 40-49  
209   1479 Jodi Speweik           F      Bowling Green  OH    US      44:22.9 43:51.2 8:48  36  46       F 30-39  
210   1410 Valerie Likens         F      Temperance     MI    US      44:25.1 43:58.4 8:49  48  30       F 40-49  
211   1411 Cassidy Likens         F      Temperance     MI    US      44:24.4 43:58.4 8:49  17  5        F 15-19  
212   1458 Mary Reed              F      Lincoln Park   MI    US      44:28.1 44:24.2 8:54  57  15       F 50-59  
213   939  Angela Courtney        F      Delphos        OH    US      46:01.9 45:45.7 9:11  49  31       F 40-49  
214   1466 Diane Schoen           F      Perrysburg     OH    US      46:02.1 45:46.1 9:11  49  32       F 40-49  
215   931  Jessie Chamberlain     F      Bowling Green  OH    US      46:05.7 45:54.9 9:12  29  35       F 20-29  
216   1443 Brittany Nowicki       F      Arlington      OH    US      46:08.1 45:57.4 9:12  29  36       F 20-29  
217   798  Paul Zeisler           M      Sylvania       OH    US      47:34.2 47:07.1 9:27  48  12       M 40-49  
218   771  Josette Vardaman       F      Ottawa Lake    MI    US      49:41.7 49:11.6 9:52  43  33       F 40-49  
219   945  John Duwve             M      Sylvania       OH    US      50:57.1 50:23.8 10:06 53  11       M 50-59  
220   1492 Joyce Szpila           F      Sylvania       OH    US      50:54.6 50:23.8 10:06 59  16       F 50-59  
221   923  John blackwell         M      Sylvania       OH    US      50:54.6 50:24.7 10:06 50  12       M 50-59  
222   1470 Kristen Shinaver       F      Toledo         OH    US      51:40.6 51:15.5 10:16 27  37       F 20-29  
223   815  Cindy Ursell           F      Sylvania       OH    US      51:38.7 51:22.1 10:18 34  47       F 30-39  
224   429  Jennifer Allen         F      Rossford       OH    US      52:10.2 51:49.2 10:23 37  48       F 30-39  
225   971  Summer Henzler         F      Toledo         OH    US      52:13.7 51:53.8 10:24 23  38       F 20-29  
226   1464 Sara Ruese             F      Holland        OH    US      52:19.7 52:02.0 10:26 24  39       F 20-29  
227   622  Stephanie Beder        F      Solon          OH    US      52:20.1 52:02.1 10:26 25  40       F 20-29  
228   739  Diane Bihn             F      Sylvania       OH    US      54:08.3 53:46.0 10:47 54  17       F 50-59  
229   943  Jenni Delaney          F      Sylvania       OH    US      54:08.5 53:46.2 10:47 45  34       F 40-49  
230   1430 Ashlee Mitchell        F      Toledo         OH    US      54:32.1 53:50.0 10:47 30  49       F 30-39  
231   1437 Peggy Myers            F      Maumee         OH    US      54:19.2 53:53.6 10:48 57  18       F 50-59  
232   934  Diane Clark            F      Holland        OH    US      54:16.3 53:58.8 10:49 62  5        F 60-69  
233   1409 Kim Licata             F      Holland        OH    US      54:18.4 54:00.7 10:49 60  6        F 60-69  
234   1462 Karie Rowan            F      Perrysburg     OH    US      54:30.0 54:08.9 10:51 48  35       F 40-49  
235   1463 Megan Rowan            F      Perrysburg     OH    US      54:30.0 54:09.0 10:51 18  6        F 15-19  
236   974  Amy Hoff               F      Rossford       OH    US      59:40.7 59:34.3 11:56 38  50       F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Overalll
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michel Routhier  1461 49  1       M      West Unity OH US 19:41.3 
2     Tim Messer-Kruse 1426 54  2       M      Toledo OH US     20:12.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overalll
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kaitlyn Henricks 970 24  5       F      Bryan OH US 20:58.4 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     B. Walkup 778 10  56      M      Sylvania OH US 26:56.3 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Eli Salem 1465 13  3       M      Sylvania OH US 20:13.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Harrison Wolfe 793 19  23      M      Oregon OH US 24:32.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kyle Kleinhans 807 23  28      M      Temperance MI US 24:45.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Hector Navarro 1440 31  9       M      Toledo OH US 21:44.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kirby Holman 825 44  4       M      Sylvania OH US 20:50.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Wayne Smith 823 57  13      M      Sylvania OH US 23:02.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jay Prichard 809 60  8       M      Van Wert OH US 21:35.6 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     C. Kunz 818 10  88      F      Sylvania OH US 28:49.5 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Julia Williams 827 13  6       F      Sylvania OH US 21:29.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michaela Finn 955 16  128     F      Toledo OH US 32:24.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Taylor Bosl 927 27  11      F      Perrysburg OH US 22:08.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Meghan Beck 620 33  14      F      Sylvania OH US 23:12 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Hallie Williams 828 40  10      F      Sylvania OH US 22:05.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Diana Messer-Kruse 1425 52  30      F      Toledo OH US 24:48 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Barbara Silcox 1472 68  118     F      Norwalk OH US 31:42.1 

Embed Code