West Georgia Track Club Road Race (Draft)

Sat March 14, 2020 Directions
This Race is in Draft Mode

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Clock     Pace  Age Division 
                                        Time                Place    
===== === ====================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== 
1     120 Jason Landmon          M      19:50.6   6:21  34  1        
2     147 Dustin Morse           M      19:52.2   6:24  24  2        
3     162 Robb Pressley          M      21:28.8   6:56  36  1        
4     37  James Christy          M      21:37.9   6:58  53  1        
5     226 Casey Pollard          M      22:36.9   7:11  38  2        
6     205 Jordan Wilkie          M      22:24.2   7:12  33  1        
7     122 Rachel Leaberry        F      22:27.9   7:14  36  1        
8     68  Allen Eckles           M      22:35.7   7:14  25  1        
9     95  Tyler Hibbard          M      22:44.2   7:19  28  2        
10    210 Jake Jordan            M      23:07.7   7:27  40  1        
11    232 Edward Laija           M      24:01.8   7:45  23  1        
12    126 Nathan Lee             M      24:04.8   7:46  28  3        
13    220 Chik-Fila Cow          M      24:30.1   7:52  24  2        
14    3   O. BAEZ                M      25:00.0   8:03  10  1        
15    13  Audrey Best            F      25:40.1   8:15  17  2        
16    186 Rodney Smith           M      25:47.2   8:18  54  2        
17    154 Alex Parker            M      25:56.1   8:19  25  4        
18    221 Victor Coggins         M      26:23.7   8:27  42  2        
19    212 Eva Britton            F      26:46.2   8:37  47  1        
20    197 Tyler Thomas           M      27:10.1   8:42  34  2        
21    64  David Donis            M      27:10.9   8:44  31  3        
22    96  Anonymous Participant  F      27:21.9   8:47  48  2        
23    233 Andrew Brooks          M      27:47.7   8:51  31  4        
24    71  Chelsea Emmons         F      28:08.2   9:02  28  1        
25    4   Taylor Bailey          F      28:13.0   9:03  24  1        
26    194 Delene Strickland      F      28:10.4   9:03  41  1        
27    238 Tammy Thompson         F      28:24.9   9:03  49  3        
28    155 Michele Parsons        F      28:35.4   9:12  43  2        
29    223 Mary Jane Cooley       F      29:21.2   9:21  19  1        
30    32  Jim Cooley             M      29:21.1   9:21  52  1        
31    123 Taylor Ledbetter       M      29:17.9   9:22  33  5        
32    224 Julia Hollinshead      F      29:34.8   9:29  39  1        
33    177 Rob Sauls              M      29:30.2   9:30  64  1        
34    167 Stacey Rayburn         F      29:51.6   9:32  48  4        
35    104 Kevin Jackson          M      30:45.0   9:51  50  3        
36    230 William Parrish        M      30:48.3   9:53  52  4        
37    73  Benjie Fleming         M      31:01.9   9:59  59  1        
38    6   Lyndee Barton          F      31:02.1   9:59  35  2        
39    61  Leah Devore            F      31:23.7   10:03 27  2        
40    161 Steven Powers          M      31:28.8   10:05 33  6        
41    234 Kelli Brooks           F      32:03.9   10:13 31  1        
42    225 Hannah Pollard         F      32:03.7   10:14 35  3        
43    102 Thomas Hoobler         M      32:05.9   10:17 46  2        
44    115 Beverly Kirk           F      32:19.0   10:22 55  1        
45    124 Allen Ledbetter        M      32:41.8   10:28 35  3        
46    171 Denise Robinson        F      32:54.9   10:33 58  2        
47    216 L. Mahaney             M      33:27.5   10:43 10  2        
48    46  Teresa Daniel          F      34:24.4   11:01 54  1        
49    227 Rachel Wheeler         F      34:34.6   11:03 40  3        
50    69  April Edwards          F      34:29.7   11:03 41  4        
51    152 Jamye Ouellette        F      34:30.3   11:03 28  3        
52    49  Beth Daniel            F      34:56.6   11:09 27  4        
53    217 Amanda Akin            F      34:52.6   11:10 35  4        
54    190 Thomas Stapleton       M      35:03.9   11:15 53  5        
55    22  Merrilee LEE Brown     F      35:09.9   11:17 60  1        
56    236 Victoria DeMatteis     F      35:35.8   11:26 46  5        
57    178 Joy Sewell             F      35:43.9   11:28 53  2        
58    222 Danny Blader           M      35:47.2   11:31 60  2        
59    77  Ethan Garmon           M      35:52.8   11:32 29  5        
60    135 Tonya McCubbin         F      36:07.8   11:32 43  5        
61    173 CHRISTOPHER ROSAMOND   M      36:20.1   11:36 44  3        
62    185 Nicole Smith           F      36:37.4   11:45 35  5        
63    153 Mayra Paredes          F      36:32.4   11:45 35  6        
64    38  Amanda Christy         F      36:40.0   11:46 41  6        
65    184 Sonja Smith            F      36:57.5   11:50 52  3        
66    50  Tyler Daniel           M      37:05.6   11:51 27  6        
67    140 Barbara Miley          F      37:12.1   11:55 52  4        
68    158 Mike Phillips          M      37:15.9   11:59 51  6        
69    128 Beverly Lyle           F      37:44.2   12:05 56  3        
70    26  Cindy Cain             F      37:59.6   12:08 63  2        
71    193 Julia Stephenson       M      38:05.7   12:11 35  4        
72    157 Emily Phillippi        F      38:15.6   12:18 22  2        
73    215 Rhnea Mahaney          F      38:37.0   12:23 48  6        
74    86  Thomas Grewell         M      39:37.2   12:38 63  3        
75    231 K. Cook                F      39:55.5   12:46 12  1        
76    78  Amber Goodsell         F      39:43.5   12:47 35  7        
77    91  Samantha Hawks         F      40:09.7   12:51 36  8        
78    39  Heather Clark          F      40:30.7   12:57 36  9        
79    30  CHRISTINE CARLING      F      40:34.6   12:58 48  7        
80    119 Paige Lambert          F      41:18.1   13:11 42  7        
81    112 Beth King              F      41:14.1   13:12 53  5        
82    5   Tara Barronton         F      42:39.4   13:38 48  8        
83    54  Joy Davidson           F      42:59.5   13:46 71  1        
84    65  Sonia Donis            F      43:37.4   14:02 52  6        
85    63  T Dobbs                F      44:11.2   14:10 54  7        
86    42  Ryan Cook              M      44:40.6   14:17 14  3        
87    235 Carley Moore           F      45:03.7   14:23 22  3        
88    143 Clayton Moore          M      45:04.2   14:23 24  3        
89    125 Christie Lee           F      45:40.8   14:40 44  8        
90    145 Michelle Morgan        F      45:52.4   14:41 54  8        
91    198 Samuel Thompson        M      45:51.5   14:42 31  7        
92    179 Ruby Shackelford       F      46:01.2   14:42 52  9        
93    172 Holly Robison          F      45:56.0   14:43 26  5        
94    48  Steve Daniel           M      47:22.9   15:11 58  2        
95    191 Amanda Stapleton       F      47:33.5   15:13 26  6        
96    188 Jernice Speer          F      47:26.3   15:13 53  10       
97    93  J. Waddle              F      47:57.6   15:19 11  4        
98    92  Tatiana Heard          F      48:05.9   15:22 26  7        
99    57  Jimmy Davis            M      47:57.6   15:26 79  1        
100   213 Lenette Shadinger      F      48:15.1   15:29 48  9        
101   99  Tyler Holcombe         M      49:33.2   15:51 32  8        
102   98  Lauren Holcombe        F      49:34.3   15:51 29  8        
103   151 Katie O'Connor         F      49:33.4   15:55 28  9        
104   1   Beverly Acosta         F      50:12.8   16:06 52  11       
105   83  Russ Green             M      50:16.7   16:09 71  2        
106   237 Pam Abbott             F      50:33.9   16:16 58  5        
107   206 Gwendolyn Williams     F      51:02.9   16:23 69  1        
108   51  Susan Daniel           F      51:11.5   16:25 57  6        
109   127 T. Lemley              F      51:27.1   16:28 9   1        
110   88  Ashley Hardeman        F      51:26.5   16:28 31  2        
111   146 Dawn Morrow            F      51:51.8   16:41 52  12       
112   14  KIMBERLY BLAIR(WILSON) F      51:51.8   16:42 52  13       
113   165 Sandra Ralston         F      52:06.9   16:43 58  7        
114   66  Kristie Dunson         F      53:38.2   17:09 40  9        
115   53  Tara Davidson          F      53:37.5   17:12 40  10       
116   168 Diane Reid             F      54:10.4   17:23 67  2        
117   105 Dianne Jackson         F      54:09.7   17:24 67  3        
118   130 Kaydra Martin          F      54:55.7   17:35 27  10       
119   204 Kim Ward               F      54:55.7   17:35 50  14       
120   108 Ashley Jones           F      55:50.9   17:51 32  3        
121   85  Tina Grewell           F      55:51.8   17:52 56  8        
122   45  Pat Crosby             F      56:07.5   18:00 64  3        
123   166 Douglas Ralston        M      58:23.9   18:44 68  1        
124   18  Ellie Broom            F      1:02:04.7 19:59 49  10       
125   144 Katie Moore            F      1:05:36.7 20:58 27  11       
126   94  Vickie Hendrix         F      1:05:36.2 20:59 51  15       
127   79  Marjorie Gorman        F      1:05:26.9 21:04 43  11       
128   156 Linda Perry            F      1:05:29.0 21:05 61  4        
129   21  Shannon Brown          F      1:05:28.7 21:05 42  12       
130   70  Angela Ellis           F      1:05:29.1 21:05 47  11       
131   41  Chris Cook             M      1:08:53.0 22:06 48  3        
132   141 Danny Moore            M      1:12:43.0 23:15 59  3        
133   142 Martha Moore           F      1:13:17.8 23:27 56  9        
134   60  Joshua Davison         M      1:13:22.9 23:27 32  9        
135   59  Cindy Davison          F      1:13:23.3 23:27 55  10       
136   239 Diana Moore            F      1:24:32.2 27:16 36  10       
137   240 David Jackson          M      1:24:32.6 27:16 41  4        
138   170 Pattie Robinson        F      1:24:35.2 27:17 60  5        


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jason Landmon 120 34  1       M      Woodland AL US   19:40.5 
2     Dustin Morse  147 24  2       M      Carrollton GA US 19:50.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rachel Leaberry 122 36  7       F      Carrollton GA US 22:24.3 
2     Audrey Best     13  17  15      F      Carrollton GA US 25:35.9 

Embed Code