Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     2820 Rodell Williams           M      Chinle                       AZ    US      1:11:11.2 1:11:10.7 5:26  30  82.0       1        M Open                 
2     2692 Stephen Karpen            M      Tucson                       AZ    US      1:18:37.4 1:18:36.5 6:00  29  74.3       2        M Open                 
3     1352 Mike Killam               M      Colorado Springs             CO    US      1:20:02.3 1:20:01.6 6:07  36  73.5       3        M Open                 
4     2323 Kent Warlick              M      Tucson                       AZ    US      1:20:17.9 1:20:17.6 6:08  28  72.7       4        M Open                 
5     1975 Andy Luce                 M      Orlando                      FL    US      1:21:04.2 1:21:03.4 6:11  30  72.0       5        M Open                 
6     2300 Anthony Tadajewski        M      Litchfield Park              AZ    US      1:22:38.1 1:22:35.2 6:18  41  73.2       1        M Masters              
7     2418 George Kimball            M      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      1:25:21.1 1:25:15.3 6:30  30  68.5       1        M 30-34                
8     1118 Jane Alexandru            M      Valley Village               CA    US      1:25:25.5 1:25:22.9 6:31  37  69.2       1        M 35-39                
9     2768 Vernon Jackson            M      Gallup                       NM    US      1:25:31.2 1:25:25.8 6:31  37  69.2       2        M 35-39                
10    2615 Nick Sajatovic            M      Dallas                       TX    US      1:25:37.5 1:25:29.1 6:32  23  68.3       1        M 20-24                
11    2800 Cody Slim                 M      Kaibeto                      AZ    US      1:26:34.5 1:26:32.6 6:36  14  71.2       1        M 12-14                
12    2340 Edward Stanila            M      Whittier                     CA    US      1:26:43.5 1:26:40.8 6:37  33  67.4       2        M 30-34                
13    2885 shaydon begay             M      Page                         AZ    US      1:27:11.7 1:27:08.9 6:39  13  72.4       2        M 12-14                
14    1732 Paul Vanevenhoven         M      Appleton                     WI    US      1:27:32.9 1:27:27.5 6:41  36  67.3       3        M 35-39                
15    2604 Benjamin Boese            M      Gypsum                       CO    US      1:27:43.2 1:27:39.9 6:42  29  66.6       1        M 25-29                
16    2840 Glen Enzfelder            M      Page                         AZ    US      1:28:01.2 1:27:48.5 6:42  43  69.9       2        M Masters              
17    1787 Mike Pietrobon            M      San Francisco                CA    US      1:28:12.1 1:28:09.6 6:44  34  66.4       3        M 30-34                
18    2720 joseph splude             M      Marble Canyon                AZ    US      1:30:06.5 1:29:50.8 6:52  22  65.0       2        M 20-24                
19    2807 Joel Thurston             M      Peoria                       AZ    US      1:30:36.6 1:30:35.7 6:55  41  66.7       3        M Masters              
20    1550 Brett Nickisch            F      Kansas City                  MO    US      1:30:39.1 1:30:37.3 6:55  32  72.1       1        F Open                 
21    1943 Dan Johnson               M      Lakeside                     AZ    US      1:31:16.6 1:31:10.9 6:58  31  64.0       4        M 30-34                
22    2223 Ryan Bjordahl             M      San Diego                    CA    US      1:31:27.9 1:31:24.1 6:59  36  64.4       4        M 35-39                
23    1949 Arthur Jessop             M      Midvale                      UT    US      1:32:08.7 1:32:03.1 7:02  30  63.4       5        M 30-34                
24    2603 Megan Boese               F      Gypsum                       CO    US      1:33:00.9 1:32:56.1 7:06  29  70.2       2        F Open                 
25    2292 Jeremy Omerza             M      Mesa                         AZ    US      1:33:14.9 1:33:05.2 7:06  39  64.1       5        M 35-39                
26    1582 Michael Belisle           M      Rockford                     MI    US      1:33:53.3 1:33:46.0 7:09  40  64.0       4        M Masters              
27    1315 Daven Billy               M      Page                         AZ    US      1:35:58.1 1:33:52.5 7:10  15  64.4       1        M 15-19                
28    1747 Quinn Cooper              F      Broomfield                   CO    US      1:34:05.3 1:33:59.4 7:10  29  69.4       3        F Open                 
29    2377 Sammie Cox                F      Fountain Green               UT    US      1:34:19.7 1:34:14.9 7:12  34  69.7       4        F Open                 
30    2674 Brian Crane               M      Bayfield                     CO    US      1:34:32.3 1:34:17.8 7:12  41  64.1       5        M Masters              
31    1962 Corbyn Van Hoose          M      Surprise                     AZ    US      1:35:02.7 1:34:48.0 7:14  16  62.9       2        M 15-19                
32    2663 Salomon Rayek             M      North Miami Beach            FL    US      1:35:06.5 1:34:53.6 7:15  37  62.3       6        M 35-39                
33    1776 Joe Passman               M      Newport Beach                CA    US      1:35:16.6 1:35:03.1 7:15  27  61.4       2        M 25-29                
34    2681 Brigham Adams             M      Page                         AZ    US      1:36:43.2 1:35:33.7 7:18  38  62.1       7        M 35-39                
35    2901 Harold Bennally           M                                                 1:35:53.7 1:35:52.9 7:19  36  61.4       8        M 35-39                
36    2077 Alec Witty                M      San Diego                    CA    US      1:36:03.2 1:35:59.9 7:20  34  61.0       6        M 30-34                
37    1644 Valerie Ingersoll         F      Manawa                       WI    US      1:36:28.6 1:36:22.9 7:21  40  70.0       5        F Open                 
38    2063 Analisa Marquez           F      Chandler                     AZ    US      1:36:43.2 1:36:27.6 7:22  30  67.6       1        F 30-34                
39    2387 Clarissa Meyer            F      Sun City                     CA    US      1:37:13.1 1:37:05.1 7:25  24  67.2       1        F 20-24                
40    2848 Taryn Clouse              M      Page                         AZ    US      1:44:13.8 1:37:12.9 7:25  18  60.1       3        M 15-19                
41    2789 Shantel Pack              F      Saint George                 UT    US      1:37:58.5 1:37:55.8 7:29  40  68.9       1        F Masters              
42    2704 sierra robinett           F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      1:38:12.7 1:38:03.9 7:29  23  66.5       2        F 20-24                
43    2443 Chelena Betoney           F      Houck                        AZ    US      1:39:10.7 1:38:14.2 7:30  23  66.4       3        F 20-24                
44    1599 Heather Larson            F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      1:38:31.3 1:38:18.1 7:30  45  71.4       2        F Masters              
45    2272 Elizabeth Richardi        F      Page                         AZ    US      1:38:45.7 1:38:20.9 7:30  29  66.3       1        F 25-29                
46    1683 Michael Mojica            M      Englewood                    CO    US      1:38:28.7 1:38:22.8 7:31  41  61.4       1        M 40-44                
47    2767 kristie jackson           F      Page                         AZ    US      1:38:57.9 1:38:44.2 7:32  39  67.9       1        F 35-39                
48    2016 Simon Guerard             M      Cambridge                    MA    US      1:39:10.9 1:38:52.1 7:33  32  59.1       7        M 30-34                
49    2378 Curtis Cox                M      Fountain Green               UT    US      1:39:15.6 1:39:11.0 7:34  37  59.6       9        M 35-39                
50    2738 Corey Batiste             M      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      1:39:21.8 1:39:11.6 7:34  42  61.4       2        M 40-44                
51    1192 Matthew Sigg              M      Show Low                     AZ    US      1:39:31.7 1:39:19.8 7:35  31  58.8       8        M 30-34                
52    1003 Bret Miller               M      Page                         AZ    US      1:39:50.7 1:39:32.9 7:36  35  58.9       10       M 35-39                
53    2332 Andrew Frazier            M      Waddell                      AZ    US      1:39:38.7 1:39:35.3 7:36  36  59.1       11       M 35-39                
54    2175 Kurt Oborn                M      Saint Paul                   MN    US      1:39:49.4 1:39:44.7 7:37  37  59.2       12       M 35-39                
55    2814 Jackson Wendel            M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:42:00.9 1:39:45.5 7:37  20  58.5       3        M 20-24                
56    2751 Mike Erstad               M      Gilbert                      AZ    US      1:40:09.4 1:39:58.1 7:38  34  58.6       9        M 30-34                
57    1909 Cesar Saenz               M      Burbank                      CA    US      1:45:06.5 1:40:34.1 7:41  43  61.1       3        M 40-44                
58    2242 Kimie Marin               F      Chandler                     AZ    US      1:40:47.4 1:40:42.0 7:41  33  65.0       2        F 30-34                
59    2852 Alleia Trujillo           F      Page                         AZ    US      1:40:58.2 1:40:53.5 7:42  35  65.3       2        F 35-39                
60    1636 Jennifer Saarelainen      F      Saint George                 UT    US      1:41:04.1 1:40:58.7 7:42  41  67.2       3        F Masters              
61    2790 Lonnie Pilkington         M      Page                         AZ    US      1:41:15.7 1:41:00.3 7:43  47  62.9       1        M 45-49                
62    2801 Paul Soriano              M      Gilbert                      AZ    US      1:42:15.2 1:41:19.4 7:44  30  57.6       10       M 30-34                
63    2599 Austin Corbett            M      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      1:41:50.5 1:41:34.4 7:45  24  57.5       4        M 20-24                
64    2374 Giovanni Quiroz           M      Pacoima                      CA    US      1:42:38.1 1:41:39.6 7:46  32  57.4       11       M 30-34                
65    2722 Ashlynn Mojica            F      Englewood                    CO    US      1:41:56.6 1:41:50.8 7:46  13  73.5       1        F 12-14                
66    2687 Aimee Brugler             F      New Richmond                 WI    US      1:42:07.2 1:41:52.6 7:47  48  71.1       4        F Masters              
67    2571 Mike Mueller              M      Colorado Springs             CO    US      1:42:03.5 1:41:55.7 7:47  48  62.8       2        M 45-49                
68    2488 Casey Mackintosh          F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      1:42:11.2 1:42:05.0 7:48  25  63.9       2        F 25-29                
69    2757 Grzegorz Grabowski        M      Chandler                     AZ    US      1:42:10.2 1:42:05.6 7:48  41  59.2       4        M 40-44                
70    2124 Kelsey Kata               F      Columbia                     SC    US      1:42:15.7 1:42:07.3 7:48  31  63.9       3        F 30-34                
71    1808 Brett Jordan              M      Irvine                       CA    US      1:42:29.7 1:42:15.8 7:48  24  57.1       5        M 20-24                
72    2711 Christi Sorrell           F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      1:42:24.2 1:42:22.9 7:49  35  64.3       3        F 35-39                
73    2128 Anna Kay                  F      Albuquerque                  NM    US      1:42:39.8 1:42:31.4 7:50  32  63.8       4        F 30-34                
74    2782 Natacha Melo              F      Page                         AZ    US      1:43:29.6 1:43:12.3 7:53  48  70.2       5        F Masters              
75    2619 Christina Baugh           F      Atlanta                      GA    US      1:43:34.7 1:43:22.9 7:54  36  63.9       4        F 35-39                
76    2531 MARIA LOZOVSKAYA          F      Staten Island                NY    US      1:44:22.9 1:43:25.4 7:54  37  64.2       5        F 35-39                
77    1460 Gilbert Picarelli         M      Biglerville                  PA    US      1:43:41.6 1:43:26.2 7:54  54  65.3       1        M 50-54                
78    2417 Aaron Swimmer             M      Albuquerque                  NM    US      1:43:37.8 1:43:35.6 7:54  22  56.4       6        M 20-24                
79    2765 Robert Hoxie              M      Gilbert                      AZ    US      1:43:48.3 1:43:47.0 7:55  57  66.8       1        M 55-59                
80    1922 Go Utsugi                 M      Logan                        UT    US      1:45:51.1 1:43:58.3 7:56  24  56.2       7        M 20-24                
81    1650 Mark Moody                M      San Antonio                  TX    US      1:44:26.6 1:44:08.3 7:57  34  56.2       12       M 30-34                
82    1536 Ry Cochran                M      Tularosa                     NM    US      1:46:30.4 1:44:08.6 7:57  30  56.1       13       M 30-34                
83    1729 Sal Vera                  M      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      1:44:20.6 1:44:09.0 7:57  40  57.6       5        M 40-44                
84    2623 Elizabeth Vogler          F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      1:44:43.4 1:44:24.8 7:58  35  63.1       6        F 35-39                
85    1614 David Bogs                M      Prescott Valley              AZ    US      1:44:36.1 1:44:25.3 7:58  39  57.1       13       M 35-39                
86    2632 Charles Hoge              M      Denver                       CO    US      1:46:42.4 1:44:52.6 8:00  23  55.7       8        M 20-24                
87    2487 Michael Raffetto          M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      1:45:06.7 1:45:00.2 8:01  26  55.6       3        M 25-29                
88    1137 Joshua White              M      Tooele                       UT    US      1:45:21.1 1:45:07.0 8:01  36  56.0       14       M 35-39                
89    2746 Timothy Cruz              M      Page                         AZ    US      1:52:07.4 1:45:07.9 8:02  29  55.5       4        M 25-29                
90    1768 Hannah Bettencourt        F      Newport Beach                CA    US      1:46:04.1 1:45:09.2 8:02  24  62.0       4        F 20-24                
91    2386 Alex Schultz              M      San Francisco                CA    US      1:45:31.9 1:45:09.5 8:02  33  55.6       14       M 30-34                
92    2335 Laura Stepp               F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      1:45:17.3 1:45:15.1 8:02  53  73.1       1        F 50-54                
93    1539 Anita Stika               F      Pleasant Grove               UT    US      1:45:37.3 1:45:26.7 8:03  56  75.7       1        F 55-59                
94    2788 Ronda Olson               F      Tuba City                    AZ    US      1:45:39.9 1:45:30.1 8:03  41  64.4       1        F 40-44                
95    1895 Sherman Nelson            M      Ganado                       AZ    US      1:45:49.9 1:45:30.5 8:03  27  55.3       5        M 25-29                
96    1769 Molly Bettencourt         F      Solana Beach                 CA    US      1:46:28.8 1:45:35.6 8:04  24  61.7       5        F 20-24                
97    2369 Kate Garfield             F      Cedar City                   UT    US      1:46:44.9 1:45:36.5 8:04  39  63.5       7        F 35-39                
98    1276 Lesley Littlefield        F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      1:45:50.3 1:45:38.6 8:04  30  61.7       5        F 30-34                
99    1574 Stephanie Evangelisti     F      Grand Junction               CO    US      1:46:00.4 1:45:41.5 8:04  32  61.8       6        F 30-34                
100   2280 Catherine Gates           F      Tracy                        CA    US      1:45:52.3 1:45:42.0 8:04  30  61.7       7        F 30-34                
101   1265 Bill Siewertsen           M      Surprise                     AZ    US      1:45:57.7 1:45:45.3 8:04  54  63.8       2        M 50-54                
102   2786 Lymer Nez                 M      Cedar City                   UT    US      1:46:04.9 1:45:50.5 8:05  59  66.8       2        M 55-59                
103   1456 Bill Goodier              M      Edmond                       OK    US      1:47:04.7 1:46:00.9 8:06  51  62.0       3        M 50-54                
104   2730 Mandi Lotze               F      Page                         AZ    US      1:47:07.1 1:46:02.4 8:06  30  61.5       8        F 30-34                
105   2813 Ezra Van Hoose            M      Surprise                     AZ    US      1:46:13.2 1:46:06.4 8:06  14  58.1       3        M 12-14                
106   1598 Kali Klein                F      Tacoma                       WA    US      1:46:19.4 1:46:11.5 8:06  30  61.4       9        F 30-34                
107   2625 Cheryl Buchanan           F      Mission Viejo                CA    US      1:46:26.4 1:46:17.1 8:07  59  78.2       2        F 55-59                
108   2696 Regina Shorty             F      Kayenta                      AZ    US      1:46:36.3 1:46:28.6 8:08  45  65.9       1        F 45-49                
109   1424 Jana Belisle              F      Rockford                     MI    US      1:46:44.8 1:46:37.2 8:08  40  63.3       2        F 40-44                
110   1696 Mark Caron                M      Payson                       UT    US      1:46:57.6 1:46:45.6 8:09  38  55.6       15       M 35-39                
111   2356 Beata Gyorke              F      Tarnok                             HU      1:47:11.1 1:46:57.0 8:10  45  65.6       2        F 45-49                
112   2708 Calvin Jim                M      Aztec                        NM    US      1:49:00.6 1:47:08.1 8:11  47  59.3       3        M 45-49                
113   2650 Almi Del Villar           F      Cerritos                     CA    US      1:47:15.6 1:47:12.3 8:11  38  62.2       8        F 35-39                
114   1856 Anonymous Participant     F                                         US      1:47:28.4 1:47:15.3 8:11  34  61.2       10       F 30-34                
115   2850 Jordan Tsosie             M      Page                         AZ    US      1:51:41.8 1:47:26.4 8:12  29  54.3       6        M 25-29                
116   2806 Vance Taylor              M      Lago Vista                   TX    US      1:47:43.2 1:47:30.1 8:12  70  73.3       1        M 70-74                
117   1181 Dan Kopenec               M      Las Vegas                    NV    US      1:48:33.5 1:47:33.7 8:13  37  54.9       16       M 35-39                
118   2497 Angela Sahely             F      Logan                        UT    US      1:48:39.7 1:47:36.8 8:13  37  61.7       9        F 35-39                
119   2633 Jack Whitman              M      Denver                       CO    US      1:49:35.9 1:47:45.3 8:14  24  54.2       9        M 20-24                
120   2285 Julien Surget             M      Page                         AZ    US      1:48:57.7 1:47:57.9 8:14  38  55.0       17       M 35-39                
121   1799 Emily Peek                F      Costa Mesa                   CA    US      1:48:53.1 1:48:00.3 8:15  24  60.4       6        F 20-24                
122   2528 Preston Anderson          M      Henderson                    NV    US      1:53:47.8 1:48:04.3 8:15  26  54.0       7        M 25-29                
123   2372 Cyndi Jackson             F      Glendale                     AZ    US      1:48:17.6 1:48:08.0 8:15  40  62.4       3        F 40-44                
124   1158 Scott Woolsey             M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:49:08.6 1:48:12.8 8:16  54  62.4       4        M 50-54                
125   1303 MARVIN YELLOWHAIR         M      Page                         AZ    US      1:48:16.1 1:48:13.3 8:16  50  60.2       5        M 50-54                
126   2041 Stacy McAllister          F      Oak Creek                    CO    US      1:49:13.9 1:48:19.0 8:16  28  60.2       3        F 25-29                
127   2902 Candice Cather            F      Saint George                 UT    US      1:49:01.1 1:48:39.6 8:18  45  64.6       3        F 45-49                
128   2133 Shana Black               F      Salt Lake CitySalt Lake City UT    US      1:50:37.8 1:48:48.3 8:18  27  59.9       4        F 25-29                
129   2123 Rachel Greengas           F      Philadelphia                 PA    US      1:52:18.3 1:48:50.1 8:18  36  60.7       10       F 35-39                
130   2729 Michael Cantaloube        M      Orlando                      FL    US      1:50:03.6 1:49:03.3 8:19  28  53.5       8        M 25-29                
131   1659 Kelly Farrell             F      Tucson                       AZ    US      1:50:12.3 1:49:08.5 8:20  27  59.7       5        F 25-29                
132   1071 Lexi Vigil                F      Syracuse                     UT    US      1:53:00.2 1:49:11.6 8:20  26  59.7       6        F 25-29                
133   2699 Jen Kennedy               F      REXBURG                      ID    US      1:49:27.5 1:49:12.4 8:20  37  60.8       11       F 35-39                
134   2701 Jeralyn Petterson         F      Sugar City                   ID    US      1:49:27.6 1:49:13.9 8:20  36  60.5       12       F 35-39                
135   2763 Yuki Hayashi              M                                                 1:49:40.1 1:49:21.7 8:21  32  53.4       15       M 30-34                
136   1816 Joshua Fabela             M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      1:49:50.3 1:49:38.9 8:22  53  61.0       6        M 50-54                
137   1094 George Greco              M      Carlsbad                     CA    US      1:50:00.3 1:49:55.5 8:23  70  71.7       2        M 70-74                
138   2499 Danielle Vigil            F      Rio Rancho                   NM    US      1:50:53.7 1:49:58.1 8:24  24  59.3       7        F 20-24                
139   1788 Kirsten Klemke            F      San Francisco                CA    US      1:50:07.7 1:50:04.1 8:24  29  59.2       7        F 25-29                
140   2874 Lisa Clement              F      Durango                      CO    US      1:50:21.4 1:50:08.0 8:24  41  61.7       4        F 40-44                
141   2703 Camilla Adams             F      Page                         AZ    US      1:51:21.3 1:50:16.4 8:25  35  59.7       13       F 35-39                
142   1442 Jennifer Michalek         F      Caldwell                     NJ    US      1:52:16.6 1:50:19.2 8:25  41  61.5       5        F 40-44                
143   1665 Grace Penry               F      Tempe                        AZ    US      1:51:47.2 1:50:44.7 8:27  19  59.9       1        F 15-19                
144   2444 Andy Meyer                M      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      1:53:00.1 1:50:47.7 8:27  43  55.4       6        M 40-44                
145   1320 Gabrielle Colby           F      Royal Oak                    MI    US      1:51:18.9 1:51:01.5 8:29  26  58.7       8        F 25-29                
146   1066 Jared Garlick             M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:51:16.6 1:51:04.9 8:29  35  52.8       18       M 35-39                
147   2731 Ben Lotze                 M      Page                         AZ    US      1:52:10.2 1:51:05.1 8:29  33  52.6       16       M 30-34                
148   2832 Lachlan Brent             M      Cranbrook                    BC    CA      1:53:06.6 1:51:13.8 8:29  24  52.5       10       M 20-24                
149   2346 Raquel Lane               F      Denver                       CO    US      1:53:09.7 1:51:15.9 8:30  23  58.6       8        F 20-24                
150   1111 Pilar G Celis Rivera      F      Grand Canyon                 AZ    US      1:53:12.9 1:51:21.4 8:30  45  63.0       4        F 45-49                
151   2071 Jewel Bunch               F      Oxford                       MS    US      1:51:32.4 1:51:24.0 8:30  31  58.6       11       F 30-34                
152   2644 Scott Beenfield           M      Page                         AZ    US      1:52:23.7 1:51:29.5 8:31  28  52.4       9        M 25-29                
153   1092 Isabella Silva            F      Logan                        UT    US      1:53:46.3 1:51:33.5 8:31  21  58.5       9        F 20-24                
154   2879 Todd Sparks               M      Saint George                 UT    US      1:53:58.5 1:51:39.4 8:31  51  58.9       7        M 50-54                
155   2762 Anonymous Participant     F                                         US      1:53:33.5 1:51:39.7 8:31  31  58.5       12       F 30-34                
156   1663 Crystal Villarete         F      Lake Havasu City             AZ    US      1:52:00.4 1:51:44.6 8:32  35  58.9       14       F 35-39                
157   1976 Aubrey Condor             F      Orlando                      FL    US      1:52:11.7 1:51:54.2 8:33  26  58.3       9        F 25-29                
158   2278 Allison Noeding           F      Mesa                         AZ    US      1:56:38.8 1:51:56.5 8:33  26  58.2       10       F 25-29                
159   2314 Robert Anderson           M      Surprise                     AZ    US      1:52:11.7 1:51:59.1 8:33  43  54.8       7        M 40-44                
160   2613 Lisa Buyack               F      Gilbert                      AZ    US      1:52:58.4 1:52:01.9 8:33  38  59.5       15       F 35-39                
161   2610 Jayleen Johnson           F      Tuba City                    AZ    US      1:53:03.6 1:52:04.8 8:33  41  60.6       6        F 40-44                
162   2831 Maddison Jones            F      Cranbrook                    BC    CA      1:54:11.8 1:52:20.1 8:35  23  58.0       10       F 20-24                
163   2182 Lauren Cooperman          F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      1:52:40.8 1:52:24.4 8:35  37  59.0       16       F 35-39                
164   1819 Jim Kuchan                M      Mesa                         AZ    US      1:54:44.6 1:52:25.7 8:35  55  60.6       3        M 55-59                
165   2682 Heidi Neuhauser           F      Green Lane                   PA    US      1:53:32.1 1:52:30.6 8:35  37  59.0       17       F 35-39                
166   2683 NICHOLAS HANCE            M      Green Lane                   PA    US      1:53:33.6 1:52:31.3 8:35  36  52.3       19       M 35-39                
167   2673 Anonymous Participant     M                                         US      1:58:18.7 1:52:36.5 8:36  41  53.7       8        M 40-44                
168   1227 Amy Rauschenberger        F      Queen Creek                  AZ    US      1:54:39.1 1:52:40.4 8:36  45  62.3       5        F 45-49                
169   1263 Mark Hoerrmann            M      Mesa                         AZ    US      1:54:05.2 1:52:55.4 8:37  48  56.7       4        M 45-49                
170   1143 Jessi Oury                F      Glorieta                     NM    US      1:55:00.1 1:52:56.7 8:37  37  58.8       18       F 35-39                
171   1129 Michael Coughlin          M      Brooklyn                     NY    US      1:55:20.2 1:53:01.6 8:38  37  52.3       20       M 35-39                
172   2549 Chiara Bagnerise          F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      1:54:02.5 1:53:05.7 8:38  28  57.7       11       F 25-29                
173   1282 Keith Becki               M      New Boston                   MI    US      1:55:05.4 1:53:10.1 8:38  50  57.6       8        M 50-54                
174   1887 Troy Gustaveson           M      Tucson                       AZ    US      1:55:34.4 1:53:13.8 8:39  36  52.0       21       M 35-39                
175   2739 Travis Bauer              M      Midvale                      UT    US      1:54:23.3 1:53:17.8 8:39  32  51.5       17       M 30-34                
176   2680 Matthew Toro              M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      1:55:36.4 1:53:21.1 8:39  34  51.6       18       M 30-34                
177   1310 Noemi Beneyto González   F      Alicante                           ES      1:53:42.8 1:53:35.9 8:40  33  57.6       13       F 30-34                
178   2637 Emily Horvath             F      Farmington                   NM    US      1:54:35.1 1:53:36.1 8:40  29  57.4       12       F 25-29                
179   1684 Jason Sattar              M      New York                     NY    US      1:53:52.7 1:53:37.0 8:40  33  51.4       19       M 30-34                
180   1309 Jesus Vicente Baca        M      Alicante                           ES      1:53:44.7 1:53:37.2 8:40  36  51.8       22       M 35-39                
181   2333 Meg Fairchild             F      Manhattan Beach              CA    US      1:55:56.9 1:53:43.0 8:41  26  57.3       13       F 25-29                
182   2080 Lamar Martin              M      Crownpoint                   NM    US      1:58:26.8 1:53:43.2 8:41  45  54.9       5        M 45-49                
183   2267 Gary McKellips            M      Chandler                     AZ    US      1:53:49.3 1:53:43.9 8:41  59  62.1       4        M 55-59                
184   1604 Laura Buchholz            F      Manawa                       WI    US      1:54:51.2 1:53:47.1 8:41  37  58.3       19       F 35-39                
185   1800 Nealsa Curley             F      Page                         AZ    US      1:54:05.7 1:53:48.1 8:41  37  58.3       20       F 35-39                
186   1370 Beth Hoddy                F      Lancaster                    CA    US      1:53:59.8 1:53:52.9 8:42  44  61.0       7        F 40-44                
187   2066 Clarissa Ellison          F      Litchfield Park              AZ    US      1:59:24.5 1:53:53.6 8:42  45  61.6       6        F 45-49                
188   2804 Timothy Steinman          M      Colorado Springs             CO    US      1:55:09.5 1:53:59.7 8:42  41  53.0       9        M 40-44                
189   1577 Andres Jimenez            M      Casa Grande                  AZ    US      1:55:10.9 1:54:03.1 8:42  42  53.4       10       M 40-44                
190   1784 Patricia Hamilton         F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      1:55:11.1 1:54:10.9 8:43  52  66.5       2        F 50-54                
191   2210 Andrea Nickisch           F      Oakland                      CA    US      1:55:36.3 1:54:27.3 8:44  34  57.4       14       F 30-34                
192   2585 Sanford Nockideneh        M      Page                         AZ    US      1:55:42.3 1:54:29.7 8:44  36  51.4       23       M 35-39                
193   1524 Roland Fernandez          M      Los Angeles                  CA    US      1:56:46.4 1:54:39.0 8:45  30  50.9       20       M 30-34                
194   2736 Tanya Albert              F      Cedar City                   UT    US      1:54:55.6 1:54:39.9 8:45  38  58.2       21       F 35-39                
195   2363 Tucker Caldwell           M      Layton                       UT    US      1:55:33.3 1:54:40.3 8:45  15  52.7       4        M 15-19                
196   2841 Brian Barg                M      Page                         AZ    US      1:54:49.4 1:54:44.5 8:46  30  50.9       21       M 30-34                
197   2160 Kelly Martin              F      Boston                       MA    US      1:56:59.9 1:54:51.1 8:46  28  56.8       14       F 25-29                
198   2824 Pilar Wolters             F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      1:56:44.6 1:54:53.5 8:46  29  56.7       15       F 25-29                
199   2318 Melissa Daley             F      Teasdale                     UT    US      1:55:59.9 1:54:54.4 8:46  34  57.1       15       F 30-34                
200   1568 Blake Durtschi            M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:57:07.4 1:54:56.6 8:46  37  51.4       24       M 35-39                
201   2629 Marc Bergeron             M      Lasalle                      QC    CA      1:55:13.7 1:55:02.9 8:47  43  53.4       11       M 40-44                
202   2204 Thomas Pounds             M      North Salt Lake              UT    US      1:57:14.6 1:55:03.6 8:47  48  55.7       6        M 45-49                
203   1624 Hillary Grady-Speckhals   F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:55:12.4 1:55:04.7 8:47  30  56.7       16       F 30-34                
204   2705 Katie Ibey                F      Idaho Falls                  ID    US      1:56:00.1 1:55:05.8 8:47  33  56.9       17       F 30-34                
205   2791 Lindsey Quesnel           F      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      1:57:13.2 1:55:06.3 8:47  25  56.6       16       F 25-29                
206   1625 Kayla Down                F      Seattle                      WA    US      1:55:17.2 1:55:09.9 8:47  27  56.6       17       F 25-29                
207   1271 Madonne Miner             F      Ogden                        UT    US      1:56:15.1 1:55:17.2 8:48  66  79.5       1        F 65-69                
208   2150 Steve Christensen         M      Orem                         UT    US      1:55:39.4 1:55:18.9 8:48  39  51.7       25       M 35-39                
209   2147 Lissa Diaz                F      Orem                         UT    US      1:55:39.1 1:55:19.3 8:48  33  56.8       18       F 30-34                
210   2279 Brett Gates               M      Tracy                        CA    US      1:55:39.1 1:55:26.0 8:49  30  50.6       22       M 30-34                
211   2426 Layne Teuscher            M      Santaquin                    UT    US      1:57:31.5 1:55:26.2 8:49  27  50.6       10       M 25-29                
212   2427 Schyler Daybell           M      Santaquin                    UT    US      1:57:32.8 1:55:27.0 8:49  26  50.6       11       M 25-29                
213   1815 Rebecca Jacobsen          F      Puyallup                     WA    US      1:57:47.7 1:55:41.1 8:50  52  65.7       3        F 50-54                
214   2750 Hunter Elster             M      Page                         AZ    US      1:59:10.8 1:55:51.4 8:51  15  52.2       5        M 15-19                
215   2244 Kelly Owen                F      Stillwater                   OK    US      1:56:59.9 1:55:54.0 8:51  37  57.3       22       F 35-39                
216   2221 Levi Bursch               M      Minneapolis                  MN    US      1:57:00.1 1:56:02.5 8:51  27  50.3       12       M 25-29                
217   2362 David Woolf               M      Mesa                         AZ    US      1:57:11.8 1:56:04.1 8:52  41  52.1       12       M 40-44                
218   2220 Ellen Black               F      Minneapolis                  MN    US      1:57:01.8 1:56:04.1 8:52  25  56.2       18       F 25-29                
219   2380 Aileen Washburn           F      Provo                        UT    US      1:57:01.4 1:56:06.6 8:52  21  56.3       11       F 20-24                
220   2568 Jeff McBride              M      Saint George                 UT    US      1:57:19.6 1:56:16.0 8:53  52  57.0       9        M 50-54                
221   1820 Maggie Martinez           F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      1:59:52.8 1:56:22.0 8:53  33  56.3       19       F 30-34                
222   1295 Chuck Lindsay             M      Concord                      NC    US      1:58:22.1 1:56:27.3 8:53  61  61.8       1        M 60-64                
223   1050 Victoria Wu               F      Newport Beach                CA    US      1:57:50.7 1:56:43.0 8:55  25  55.9       19       F 25-29                
224   2070 Nathan Hammer             M      Oxford                       MS    US      1:56:54.5 1:56:44.9 8:55  42  52.2       13       M 40-44                
225   1026 Abby Schottler            F      Bozeman                      MT    US      1:58:58.6 1:56:49.8 8:55  31  55.9       20       F 30-34                
226   1079 Michael Schottler         M      Bozeman                      MT    US      1:58:58.6 1:56:49.9 8:55  32  50.0       23       M 30-34                
227   2385 Esther Kohlhase           F      Gehrden                      NI    DE      1:59:09.4 1:56:50.3 8:55  23  55.8       12       F 20-24                
228   2410 Kenneth Stalter           M      Albuquerque                  NM    US      1:58:18.1 1:57:04.2 8:56  35  50.1       26       M 35-39                
229   2243 Matthew Ortiz             M      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:00:32.6 1:57:04.4 8:56  29  49.9       13       M 25-29                
230   2545 Ashley Baratko            F      Cave Creek                   AZ    US      2:00:35.7 1:57:06.0 8:56  28  55.7       20       F 25-29                
231   1985 Todd Groll                M      Farmington                   UT    US      1:58:08.2 1:57:06.6 8:56  54  57.6       10       M 50-54                
232   1966 Caitlin Mahon             F      Rockville                    MD    US      1:58:19.3 1:57:07.0 8:56  35  56.2       23       F 35-39                
233   2526 Nate Felix                M      Indianapolis                 IN    US      2:00:47.5 1:57:14.2 8:57  38  50.6       27       M 35-39                
234   2785 Ty Newman                 M      Lehi                         UT    US      1:57:25.4 1:57:14.6 8:57  47  54.2       7        M 45-49                
235   2459 Arin Miller               F      Hackberry                    AZ    US      1:58:28.2 1:57:18.8 8:57  30  55.6       21       F 30-34                
236   2455 Vivian Mitchell           F      Fountain                     CO    US      1:59:16.8 1:57:19.5 8:57  40  57.5       8        F 40-44                
237   2844 Tiffany Thompson          F      Mesa                         AZ    US      1:59:49.7 1:57:21.0 8:57  30  55.6       22       F 30-34                
238   2054 Nicholas Haehn            M      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      1:58:25.5 1:57:21.4 8:58  34  49.9       24       M 30-34                
239   1371 Susan Whitley             F      Seaside                      OR    US      1:59:25.8 1:57:21.6 8:58  38  56.8       24       F 35-39                
240   1010 Ashley Nottke             F      Arvada                       CO    US      1:59:24.6 1:57:23.0 8:58  28  55.5       21       F 25-29                
241   1011 Robert Lange              M      Arvada                       CO    US      1:59:26.4 1:57:24.9 8:58  30  49.7       25       M 30-34                
242   2808 Diane Tracy               F      Saint George                 UT    US      1:59:45.8 1:57:26.0 8:58  66  78.1       2        F 65-69                
243   2202 Trevor Zezula             M      Layton                       UT    US      1:58:24.1 1:57:30.3 8:58  38  50.5       28       M 35-39                
244   2201 Anne Marie Zezula         F      Layton                       UT    US      1:58:26.8 1:57:33.4 8:58  41  57.8       9        F 40-44                
245   1801 Brandy Roberts            F      Moran                        WY    US      1:59:30.8 1:57:40.0 8:59  36  56.2       25       F 35-39                
246   1194 Brian Aguiar              M      Vail                         AZ    US      1:58:01.8 1:57:50.0 9:00  41  51.3       14       M 40-44                
247   1170 Stuart Douglas            M      South Jordan                 UT    US      1:58:11.6 1:57:53.8 9:00  34  49.6       26       M 30-34                
248   2253 Brian McCain              M      Los Angeles                  CA    US      2:00:29.5 1:58:11.0 9:01  40  50.8       15       M 40-44                
249   1773 Kate Hill                 F      Mansfield                    MA    US      1:59:06.1 1:58:12.6 9:01  25  55.2       22       F 25-29                
250   2676 Bronwyn Smith             F      Page                         AZ    US      1:58:29.2 1:58:14.6 9:02  28  55.1       23       F 25-29                
251   1362 Jessica Yuan              F      Long Beach                   CA    US      2:00:14.1 1:58:17.6 9:02  33  55.4       23       F 30-34                
252   2425 Rylee Esselman            F      Charlotte                    NC    US      2:00:39.3 1:58:21.4 9:02  24  55.1       13       F 20-24                
253   2146 Lori Wilson               F      Seffner                      FL    US      1:58:29.8 1:58:23.3 9:02  46  59.9       7        F 45-49                
254   1921 Marissa Record            F      Newport Beach                CA    US      1:59:33.9 1:58:26.0 9:02  25  55.1       24       F 25-29                
255   2721 Noelle Mojica             F      Englewood                    CO    US      1:58:40.2 1:58:33.5 9:03  39  56.6       26       F 35-39                
256   2671 Lenora Hogue              F      Aztec                        NM    US      2:01:57.6 1:58:42.1 9:04  66  77.2       3        F 65-69                
257   1445 Hope Platel               F      Jim Thorpe                   PA    US      2:00:51.1 1:58:54.3 9:05  41  57.1       10       F 40-44                
258   2007 Kelsie Luce               F      Orlando                      FL    US      2:00:09.8 1:58:55.9 9:05  29  54.8       25       F 25-29                
259   2728 Peter Sanborn             M      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      2:03:34.3 1:58:56.5 9:05  31  49.1       27       M 30-34                
260   1723 Laurie Hendron            F      Trabuco Canyon               CA    US      1:59:55.2 1:58:57.4 9:05  55  66.3       3        F 55-59                
261   1939 Bruce Conley              M      Sahuarita                    AZ    US      1:59:54.6 1:58:57.9 9:05  53  56.2       11       M 50-54                
262   2501 Katy Nafus                F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:00:50.5 1:58:59.9 9:05  38  56.1       27       F 35-39                
263   1156 Kenna Nelson              F      San Francisco                CA    US      2:00:14.7 1:59:01.4 9:05  27  54.8       26       F 25-29                
264   2823 Matt Rinker               M      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:00:52.9 1:59:01.4 9:05  39  50.1       16       M 40-44                
265   2324 Sophia Cowger             F      Newberg                      OR    US      2:00:10.3 1:59:03.5 9:05  35  55.3       28       F 35-39                
266   1883 Sherri Power              F      Oakley                       ID    US      2:00:57.4 1:59:03.9 9:05  36  55.5       29       F 35-39                
267   2710 Donna Lee                 F      Playa Vista                  CA    US      1:59:13.6 1:59:04.0 9:05  38  56.0       30       F 35-39                
268   1666 Natasha Richardson        F      Winslow                      AZ    US      2:03:45.8 1:59:04.9 9:05  23  54.8       14       F 20-24                
269   1022 Diana Krose               F      Miami                        FL    US      2:00:30.4 1:59:13.6 9:06  59  69.7       4        F 55-59                
270   1579 Amber Cruz                F      Las Vegas                    NV    US      2:00:18.9 1:59:17.0 9:06  35  55.2       31       F 35-39                
271   2714 Matthew Gleason           M      Kamas                        UT    US      2:02:33.2 1:59:19.5 9:07  46  52.8       8        M 45-49                
272   2224 Cynthia Pickett           F      Pine                         AZ    US      2:00:26.8 1:59:19.9 9:07  45  58.8       8        F 45-49                
273   2509 Veda Steed                F      Saint George                 UT    US      2:02:43.5 1:59:27.6 9:07  32  54.7       24       F 30-34                
274   2792 Rob Rich                  M      Pleasant Grove               UT    US      2:09:08.4 1:59:28.5 9:07  40  50.2       17       M 40-44                
275   1385 John Kennedy              M      Peoria                       AZ    US      1:59:51.7 1:59:33.2 9:08  49  54.0       9        M 45-49                
276   2473 April Driver              F      Rigby                        ID    US      1:59:53.1 1:59:33.3 9:08  43  57.7       11       F 40-44                
277   1412 Gilbert Hernandez         M      Los Angeles                  CA    US      2:03:06.1 1:59:51.3 9:09  38  49.5       29       M 35-39                
278   2642 Julie Abbate              F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:01:59.6 2:00:03.5 9:10  42  57.0       12       F 40-44                
279   1671 Julie Bock                F      Columbia City                IN    US      2:01:17.8 2:00:07.0 9:10  36  55.0       32       F 35-39                
280   1670 Keith Bock                M      Columbia City                IN    US      2:01:18.8 2:00:08.9 9:10  41  50.3       18       M 40-44                
281   2537 Haley Anderson            F      Seattle                      WA    US      2:05:49.7 2:00:09.8 9:10  26  54.3       27       F 25-29                
282   1267 Jacob Done                M      Mesa                         AZ    US      2:01:15.4 2:00:16.1 9:11  29  48.5       14       M 25-29                
283   2652 Tedd Hurtado              M      Eagar                        AZ    US      2:04:40.8 2:00:17.4 9:11  34  48.7       28       M 30-34                
284   1950 Ashley Jessop             F      Midvale                      UT    US      2:02:25.3 2:00:22.1 9:11  30  54.2       25       F 30-34                
285   1754 Rhonda Overley            F      Surprise                     AZ    US      2:01:29.3 2:00:31.4 9:12  40  56.0       13       F 40-44                
286   2689 Stanford Belinte          M      Chinle                       AZ    US      2:05:17.3 2:00:35.0 9:12  40  49.8       19       M 40-44                
287   2036 Monica Ruth               F      Mesquite                     NV    US      2:04:09.1 2:00:43.5 9:13  42  56.7       14       F 40-44                
288   2342 Karrie Middaugh           F      Tooele                       UT    US      2:01:55.2 2:00:51.6 9:14  53  63.6       4        F 50-54                
289   1508 Karl Rysted               M      Las Cruces                   NM    US      2:01:56.6 2:00:53.1 9:14  57  57.4       5        M 55-59                
290   2352 Sara Washburn             F      Provo                        UT    US      2:02:02.4 2:01:07.1 9:15  24  53.8       15       F 20-24                
291   2028 Spence Goates             M      Santa Clara                  UT    US      2:04:34.4 2:01:08.0 9:15  42  50.3       20       M 40-44                
292   2238 Jonathon Tai              M      San Francisco                CA    US      2:02:20.1 2:01:11.5 9:15  32  48.2       29       M 30-34                
293   2241 Donna Ma                  F      San Francisco                CA    US      2:02:19.3 2:01:12.1 9:15  33  54.0       26       F 30-34                
294   1414 Stephanie Rennie          F      Ogden                        UT    US      2:11:03.8 2:01:24.1 9:16  39  55.2       33       F 35-39                
295   1421 Luis Berrelez             M      Peoria                       AZ    US      2:02:40.5 2:01:34.4 9:17  53  55.0       12       M 50-54                
296   1093 Alec Silva                M      Logan                        UT    US      2:03:48.4 2:01:35.0 9:17  24  48.0       11       M 20-24                
297   2544 Alexis Koyle              F      Coalville                    UT    US      2:03:48.9 2:01:35.0 9:17  23  53.6       16       F 20-24                
298   2471 Sonja Condie              F      West Wendover                NV    US      2:06:17.2 2:01:42.0 9:17  42  56.2       15       F 40-44                
299   2075 Katie White               F      West Hollywood               CA    US      2:02:54.9 2:01:43.1 9:17  32  53.7       27       F 30-34                
300   1142 Sue Hensley               F      Taylorsville                 UT    US      2:03:44.4 2:01:46.7 9:18  70  80.0       1        F 70-74                
301   2732 Natalie Ferrando          F      Page                         AZ    US      2:02:57.2 2:01:46.8 9:18  35  54.1       34       F 35-39                
302   2593 Joshua Taylor             M      Page                         AZ    US      2:03:49.8 2:01:50.0 9:18  39  49.0       30       M 35-39                
303   2609 Michael Miller            M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:03:46.6 2:01:55.8 9:18  42  50.0       21       M 40-44                
304   1338 Rebekah Meyer             F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:02:51.3 2:01:56.7 9:19  26  53.5       28       F 25-29                
305   1505 Corrine Foulk             F      Yucaipa                      CA    US      2:02:57.6 2:02:00.3 9:19  47  58.7       9        F 45-49                
306   1658 Ian Shirey                M      Long Beach                   CA    US      2:02:21.6 2:02:04.0 9:19  39  48.9       31       M 35-39                
307   1657 Kristen Lalanas           F      Seal Beach                   CA    US      2:02:22.7 2:02:05.9 9:19  42  56.0       16       F 40-44                
308   1673 Amanda McAvoy             F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:05:40.9 2:02:08.6 9:19  27  53.4       29       F 25-29                
309   2635 Carlos Coronado           M      Avondale                     AZ    US      2:07:00.4 2:02:13.5 9:20  30  47.8       30       M 30-34                
310   2724 Aurora Coronado           F      Avondale                     AZ    US      2:07:01.6 2:02:14.1 9:20  50  60.7       5        F 50-54                
311   2878 Shaina Smith              F      Page                         AZ    US      2:08:14.4 2:02:14.9 9:20  28  53.3       30       F 25-29                
312   2695 Gianna Miller             F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:04:38.9 2:02:16.7 9:20  28  53.3       31       F 25-29                
313   1622 Tomi Conte                F      Lake Havasu City             AZ    US      2:04:27.2 2:02:23.2 9:21  33  53.5       28       F 30-34                
314   1430 Lindsay Salazar           F      Syracuse                     UT    US      2:05:01.8 2:02:34.2 9:21  37  54.1       35       F 35-39                
315   1428 Rachel Barney             F      TooeleTooele                 UT    US      2:05:02.4 2:02:38.5 9:22  38  54.4       36       F 35-39                
316   2132 christina pacheco         F      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      2:06:00.6 2:02:40.7 9:22  50  60.4       6        F 50-54                
317   2601 Kelly Corbett             F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:03:00.4 2:02:43.5 9:22  28  53.1       32       F 25-29                
318   1075 Amber Organtini           F      Kingwood                     TX    US      2:03:58.6 2:02:48.0 9:22  38  54.3       37       F 35-39                
319   2827 Paul George               M      Farmington                   NM    US      2:05:08.5 2:02:48.1 9:22  45  50.9       10       M 45-49                
320   2414 Margaret Penado           F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:05:05.7 2:02:48.4 9:22  56  65.0       5        F 55-59                
321   1017 Tonya Herring             F      Santee                       CA    US      2:02:58.6 2:02:50.6 9:23  33  53.3       29       F 30-34                
322   2310 Daniel Kennedy            M      Mequon                       WI    US      2:06:10.9 2:02:51.0 9:23  39  48.6       32       M 35-39                
323   2441 Brian Long                M      El Cajon                     CA    US      2:02:59.6 2:02:51.1 9:23  37  48.1       33       M 35-39                
324   2309 Rebecca Kennedy           F      Mequon                       WI    US      2:06:10.9 2:02:52.3 9:23  39  54.6       38       F 35-39                
325   2521 Joel Hinojos              M      Gilbert                      AZ    US      2:07:27.7 2:02:52.5 9:23  41  49.2       22       M 40-44                
326   1617 Tammy Colby               F      Pleasant Grove               UT    US      2:04:00.8 2:02:54.0 9:23  42  55.7       17       F 40-44                
327   1166 Kara Leffelman            F      Alexandria                   VA    US      2:07:27.6 2:03:01.4 9:23  31  53.1       30       F 30-34                
328   2815 Jason Wendel              M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:05:25.1 2:03:07.7 9:24  47  51.6       11       M 45-49                
329   2429 Christi Lewandowski       F      Page                         AZ    US      2:05:32.3 2:03:16.7 9:25  34  53.3       31       F 30-34                
330   1376 Misti Wooden              F      Peoria                       AZ    US      2:05:13.6 2:03:22.3 9:25  42  55.4       18       F 40-44                
331   2479 Cynthia Heitz             F      Pagosa Springs               CO    US      2:05:36.2 2:03:26.9 9:25  47  58.0       10       F 45-49                
332   2042 Sheree Matheson           F      Page                         AZ    US      2:04:33.6 2:03:31.2 9:26  44  56.3       19       F 40-44                
333   2262 Katie Forsberg            F      Peoria                       AZ    US      2:04:38.7 2:03:31.9 9:26  38  54.0       39       F 35-39                
334   2886 Langston Clah             M      McGregor                     TX    US      2:12:59.1 2:03:37.3 9:26  22  47.2       12       M 20-24                
335   1477 Misty Boulton             F      Clearfield                   UT    US      2:03:47.2 2:03:37.4 9:26  29  52.7       33       F 25-29                
336   1766 Audrey Trujillo           F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:08:00.1 2:03:39.6 9:26  34  53.1       32       F 30-34                
337   1481 Nichole Perrin            F      Brigham City                 UT    US      2:03:50.5 2:03:40.2 9:26  40  54.5       20       F 40-44                
338   2523 Warren Oliver             M      Farmington                   NM    US      2:05:57.1 2:03:44.8 9:27  35  47.4       34       M 35-39                
339   1436 Jon Hallows               M      Fruit Heights                UT    US      2:06:15.1 2:03:46.8 9:27  45  50.5       12       M 45-49                
340   2761 Aggie Hapken              F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:07:23.9 2:03:53.1 9:27  26  52.6       34       F 25-29                
341   2145 Caroline Himbert          F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:08:22.4 2:04:01.6 9:28  25  52.6       35       F 25-29                
342   1969 Amit Choudhary            M      Draper                       UT    US      2:07:49.2 2:04:09.4 9:29  39  48.1       35       M 35-39                
343   2424 Cameron Olson             M      Spanish Fork                 UT    US      2:06:33.6 2:04:15.7 9:29  27  47.0       15       M 25-29                
344   1835 Krista Robinson           F      Queen Creek                  AZ    US      2:05:20.3 2:04:27.3 9:30  41  54.6       21       F 40-44                
345   1823 Marsha Provonsha          F      Queen Creek                  AZ    US      2:05:20.3 2:04:27.3 9:30  41  54.6       22       F 40-44                
346   1061 Carla Martinez            F      Casa Grande                  AZ    US      2:05:35.6 2:04:27.3 9:30  42  55.0       23       F 40-44                
347   2420 Shannon O'Brien           F      Louisville                   KY    US      2:08:18.2 2:04:39.4 9:31  31  52.4       33       F 30-34                
348   2493 Anonymous Participant     M                                         US      2:08:36.4 2:04:52.7 9:32  33  46.8       31       M 30-34                
349   1316 Daren Billy               M      Page                         AZ    US      2:07:05.9 2:05:00.9 9:33  14  49.3       4        M 12-14                
350   2306 Keith Chartier            M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:09:32.5 2:05:03.0 9:33  39  47.7       36       M 35-39                
351   2893 Tony Orchard              M      Sandy                        UT    US      2:07:17.6 2:05:03.2 9:33  59  56.5       6        M 55-59                
352   1613 RACHEL BOGS               F      Prescott Valley              AZ    US      2:08:21.1 2:05:06.3 9:33  38  53.3       40       F 35-39                
353   2764 Byron Holiday             M      Kayenta                      AZ    US      2:10:37.7 2:05:08.0 9:33  43  49.1       23       M 40-44                
354   2137 Austin Poe                M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:07:34.2 2:05:18.6 9:34  24  46.6       13       M 20-24                
355   1817 Ashley Woodruff           F      Mesa                         AZ    US      2:07:35.2 2:05:32.6 9:35  30  51.9       34       F 30-34                
356   2648 Kyoko Numano              F      Brooklyn                     NY    US      2:07:58.2 2:05:37.4 9:35  40  53.7       24       F 40-44                
357   1881 Scott Birth               M      Saint George                 UT    US      2:07:33.6 2:05:40.7 9:36  25  46.5       16       M 25-29                
358   1141 Dave Basham               M      Surprise                     AZ    US      2:07:52.2 2:05:41.3 9:36  42  48.5       24       M 40-44                
359   1880 Cheyenne Birth            F      Saint George                 UT    US      2:07:33.2 2:05:41.7 9:36  23  51.9       17       F 20-24                
360   2713 Treasure Niederhauser     F      Gilbert                      AZ    US      2:09:00.6 2:05:45.0 9:36  39  53.3       41       F 35-39                
361   1515 Andrea Baza               F      Vista                        CA    US      2:07:46.1 2:05:49.8 9:36  34  52.2       35       F 30-34                
362   2097 Shaunniqua Trejo          F      Tuba City                    AZ    US      2:10:15.4 2:05:50.1 9:36  27  51.8       36       F 25-29                
363   2855 tammie fred               F      Page                         AZ    US      2:07:46.7 2:05:52.0 9:36  37  52.7       42       F 35-39                
364   1648 Marla Kostuk              F      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      2:08:15.1 2:05:55.5 9:37  28  51.8       37       F 25-29                
365   2561 Christie Wilson           F      San Francisco                CA    US      2:09:18.6 2:05:59.4 9:37  31  51.8       36       F 30-34                
366   1561 Glenn Michael             M      Glendale                     AZ    US      2:06:58.1 2:05:59.8 9:37  68  61.3       1        M 65-69                
367   2334 Teresa Russell            F      Olney                        MD    US      2:08:20.2 2:06:00.4 9:37  25  51.7       38       F 25-29                
368   2275 Delilah Danowski          F      Milwaukee                    WI    US      2:10:16.9 2:06:01.0 9:37  29  51.7       39       F 25-29                
369   1521 Sergio Flores             M      Los Angeles                  CA    US      2:08:20.6 2:06:11.9 9:38  37  46.8       37       M 35-39                
370   2491 Onalee Massey             F      Whiteriver                   AZ    US      2:09:51.8 2:06:15.7 9:38  30  51.7       37       F 30-34                
371   2154 Katherine Webb            F      Vienna                       VA    US      2:07:33.8 2:06:23.6 9:39  58  64.9       6        F 55-59                
372   1174 Bobbi Wilson              F      Cedar City                   UT    US      2:08:30.1 2:06:32.3 9:40  21  51.6       18       F 20-24                
373   1413 Brice Philip              M      Poughkeepsie                 NY    US      2:07:35.6 2:06:34.6 9:40  47  50.2       13       M 45-49                
374   1886 Tricia Torres             F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:06:55.9 2:06:35.0 9:40  40  53.3       25       F 40-44                
375   1128 John Guthro               M      Tucson                       AZ    US      2:07:06.7 2:06:48.4 9:41  51  51.8       13       M 50-54                
376   1024 Matt Breite               M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:09:11.7 2:06:49.4 9:41  29  46.0       17       M 25-29                
377   1025 Christine Breite          F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:09:12.8 2:06:51.3 9:41  30  51.4       38       F 30-34                
378   1826 Nick Economidis           M      Houston                      TX    US      2:09:20.3 2:06:59.1 9:42  54  53.2       14       M 50-54                
379   2849 Virgil Dixon              M      Crownpoint                   NM    US      2:09:04.7 2:07:00.6 9:42  54  53.1       15       M 50-54                
380   2754 Jarrod Gatlin             M      Brownsburg                   IN    US      2:09:02.5 2:07:04.8 9:42  44  48.7       25       M 40-44                
381   1767 Nicole Karnbach           F      Flagstaff                    CA    US      2:11:26.3 2:07:06.7 9:42  34  51.6       39       F 30-34                
382   2003 Chandra Bell              F      Riverton                     UT    US      2:10:25.0 2:07:10.0 9:42  39  52.7       43       F 35-39                
383   2482 Michele White             F      gilbert                      AZ    US      2:08:11.5 2:07:14.8 9:43  42  53.8       26       F 40-44                
384   2700 Robin Scrivens            F      Richmond                     TX    US      2:09:31.2 2:07:18.4 9:43  51  59.0       7        F 50-54                
385   2353 Jared Palmer              M      Queen Creek                  AZ    US      2:08:13.1 2:07:18.5 9:43  22  45.9       14       M 20-24                
386   1270 Mary Stahl                F      Page                         AZ    US      2:09:14.7 2:07:24.1 9:44  43  54.1       27       F 40-44                
387   2752 Melissa Estrella          F      Nogales                      SON   MX      2:16:21.3 2:07:33.3 9:44  32  51.2       40       F 30-34                
388   1849 Sioux Cochran             F      Winston                      NM    US      2:13:11.4 2:07:36.2 9:44  66  71.8       4        F 65-69                
389   2060 Al Patterson              M      Portland                     OR    US      2:13:24.1 2:07:46.4 9:45  33  45.7       32       M 30-34                
390   1884 Levi Power                M      Oakley                       ID    US      2:09:41.7 2:07:48.1 9:45  39  46.7       38       M 35-39                
391   1499 Monique Melnychuk         F      Bountiful                    UT    US      2:14:55.9 2:07:48.9 9:45  30  51.0       41       F 30-34                
392   2758 Travis Grim               M      Peoria                       AZ    US      2:09:43.9 2:07:49.1 9:45  38  46.4       39       M 35-39                
393   1605 Michael Corbett           M      Lehi                         UT    US      2:09:51.8 2:07:51.7 9:46  54  52.8       16       M 50-54                
394   2779 Stacie MacArthur          F      Mesa                         AZ    US      2:10:01.3 2:07:53.5 9:46  39  52.4       44       F 35-39                
395   2793 Melanie Roberts           F      Peoria                       AZ    US      2:09:49.5 2:07:55.2 9:46  30  51.0       42       F 30-34                
396   2492 Amy Costello-Hunt         F      Layton                       UT    US      2:11:29.4 2:07:57.6 9:46  36  51.7       45       F 35-39                
397   1765 Bryce Ellis               M      Denver                       CO    US      2:08:58.8 2:07:59.2 9:46  30  45.6       33       M 30-34                
398   1207 Cheri Richardson          F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:10:03.1 2:08:04.2 9:47  62  67.6       1        F 60-64                
399   2304 Rebecca Penado            F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:10:22.5 2:08:11.9 9:47  27  50.9       40       F 25-29                
400   2557 Rodney Brown              M      Sandy                        UT    US      2:11:43.4 2:08:13.6 9:47  57  54.1       7        M 55-59                
401   1223 Trey Sichi                M      Page                         AZ    US      2:09:20.8 2:08:16.6 9:48  24  45.5       15       M 20-24                
402   1905 Jen Day                   F      Page                         AZ    US      2:11:39.1 2:08:17.8 9:48  32  50.9       43       F 30-34                
403   2656 Valonia HARDY             F      Fort Defiance                AZ    US      2:11:47.7 2:08:22.3 9:48  46  55.2       11       F 45-49                
404   1792 Sean FitzPatrick          M      Albuquerque                  NM    US      2:09:45.7 2:08:27.7 9:48  32  45.5       34       M 30-34                
405   1830 Alastair Laing            M      Tucson                       AZ    US      2:10:56.9 2:08:35.1 9:49  47  49.4       14       M 45-49                
406   1468 Lauren Crow               F      Tempe                        AZ    US      2:12:52.4 2:08:36.1 9:49  24  50.7       19       F 20-24                
407   2400 Brian DeVries             M      Prescott                     AZ    US      2:12:56.7 2:08:38.2 9:49  48  49.8       15       M 45-49                
408   2438 Baillie Statler           F      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      2:12:09.6 2:08:38.5 9:49  26  50.7       41       F 25-29                
409   1740 Erin Bisanti              F      Altoona                      FL    US      2:10:50.3 2:08:38.9 9:49  34  51.0       44       F 30-34                
410   1739 Clint Chambers            M      Altoona                      FL    US      2:10:49.9 2:08:39.1 9:49  38  46.1       40       M 35-39                
411   1159 Tina Dickson              F      Madras                       OR    US      2:12:12.3 2:08:47.4 9:50  38  51.8       46       F 35-39                
412   2178 Eva Steffel               F      Saint Louis                  MO    US      2:09:59.6 2:08:50.0 9:50  35  51.1       47       F 35-39                
413   2316 Michele Valimont          F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:12:16.9 2:08:58.5 9:51  49  56.8       12       F 45-49                
414   1278 Newell Chappell           M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:10:59.1 2:09:02.3 9:51  50  50.5       17       M 50-54                
415   2140 Donald Karl               M      Colorado Springs             CO    US      2:12:33.8 2:09:07.3 9:51  74  64.2       3        M 70-74                
416   2192 Catherine Ainsworth       F      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      2:12:46.9 2:09:11.3 9:52  58  63.5       7        F 55-59                
417   2828 Jasmine Yazzie            F      Kayenta                      AZ    US      2:12:28.9 2:09:11.3 9:52  38  51.6       48       F 35-39                
418   2639 Mike Reed                 M      Glendale                     AZ    US      2:15:03.9 2:09:17.0 9:52  42  47.1       26       M 40-44                
419   1984 Brittany Brink            F      Orlando                      FL    US      2:12:35.9 2:09:18.7 9:52  30  50.4       45       F 30-34                
420   1983 Josh Brink                M      Orlando                      FL    US      2:12:36.7 2:09:19.5 9:52  30  45.1       35       M 30-34                
421   2524 Carlyle Naylor            M      Peoria                       AZ    US      2:15:07.7 2:09:20.8 9:52  53  51.7       18       M 50-54                
422   1021 Toni Young                F      Las Vegas                    NV    US      2:15:13.8 2:09:29.0 9:53  25  50.4       42       F 25-29                
423   1987 Carlyn Coates             F      Mesa                         AZ    US      2:11:44.1 2:09:41.1 9:54  30  50.3       46       F 30-34                
424   1825 Shalyn Anderson           F      Gilbert                      AZ    US      2:11:45.2 2:09:42.9 9:54  30  50.3       47       F 30-34                
425   2744 Kurt Butler               M      Atlantic Beach               FL    US      2:15:26.4 2:09:50.0 9:55  25  45.0       18       M 25-29                
426   1279 Carson Gifford            M      Central valley               UT    US      2:10:58.7 2:09:56.3 9:55  23  44.9       16       M 20-24                
427   1037 Meghan Wheat              F      West Lafayette               IN    US      2:12:01.2 2:09:58.9 9:55  31  50.2       48       F 30-34                
428   1639 Angela Carruthers         F      Cave Creek                   AZ    US      2:10:01.3 2:10:01.3 9:56  36  50.8       49       F 35-39                
429   2854 Jessica Bigthumb          F      Page                         AZ    US      2:12:18.2 2:10:01.8 9:56  29  50.1       43       F 25-29                
430   2747 Bruce Davies              M      Humble                       TX    US      2:12:25.8 2:10:02.2 9:56  64  57.0       2        M 60-64                
431   2360 Allison Schmitz           F      Tolleson                     AZ    US      2:14:29.9 2:10:07.1 9:56  24  50.1       44       F 25-29                
432   2573 Liyah White               F      Chinle                       AZ    US      2:11:07.9 2:10:13.1 9:56  41  52.1       28       F 40-44                
433   2322 Jennifer Du               F      El Cerrito                   CA    US      2:12:34.7 2:10:17.2 9:57  40  51.8       29       F 40-44                
434   2825 Raymond John              M      Page                         AZ    US      2:14:36.4 2:10:18.9 9:57  37  45.3       41       M 35-39                
435   2348 Margo Malveira            F      Albuquerque                  NM    US      2:14:58.6 2:10:19.9 9:57  48  55.6       13       F 45-49                
436   2539 Kyler McGee               M      Seattle                      WA    US      2:16:01.1 2:10:20.5 9:57  27  44.8       19       M 25-29                
437   2685 Jerome Klain              M      Page                         AZ    US      2:16:02.1 2:10:22.8 9:57  32  44.8       36       M 30-34                
438   2208 Rick Pine                 M      Chinle                       AZ    US      2:12:49.3 2:10:23.8 9:57  56  52.7       8        M 55-59                
439   2873 Michaela Kee              F      Shonto                       AZ    US      2:15:56.1 2:10:25.8 9:57  36  50.7       50       F 35-39                
440   1567 Deborah Durtschi          F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:12:41.8 2:10:31.1 9:58  36  50.6       51       F 35-39                
441   2136 Lori Poe                  F      Moundsville                  WV    US      2:12:51.2 2:10:35.7 9:58  52  58.2       8        F 50-54                
442   2135 Todd Poe                  M      Moundsville                  WV    US      2:12:52.7 2:10:37.3 9:58  51  50.3       19       M 50-54                
443   1623 Alicia Bone               F      Lake Havasu City             AZ    US      2:14:23.6 2:10:51.6 9:59  40  51.5       30       F 40-44                
444   2422 Rose Marie Johns          F      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      2:14:14.1 2:10:53.0 9:59  59  63.5       8        F 55-59                
445   2421 Jillian Zook              F      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      2:14:15.6 2:10:53.7 10:00 30  49.8       49       F 30-34                
446   2313 Clara Stevens             F      Fort Worth                   TX    US      2:14:11.1 2:10:54.5 10:00 35  50.3       52       F 35-39                
447   2389 JUNG WON Seo              M      Sunnyvale                    CA    US      2:11:50.2 2:10:54.7 10:00 45  47.7       16       M 45-49                
448   1898 Corinne York              F      phoenix                      AZ    US      2:12:50.5 2:10:59.8 10:00 46  54.1       14       F 45-49                
449   1694 Melissa Coen              F      Gilbert                      AZ    US      2:15:15.1 2:11:00.1 10:00 36  50.5       53       F 35-39                
450   2383 Marisol Torres            F      Panorama City                CA    US      2:14:20.2 2:11:01.7 10:00 34  50.1       50       F 30-34                
451   1678 Amanda Pelkey             F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:15:31.3 2:11:05.4 10:00 40  51.5       31       F 40-44                
452   1063 David DeVeau              M      Prescott                     AZ    US      2:13:31.2 2:11:11.9 10:01 48  48.8       17       M 45-49                
453   2851 Rick Visser               M      Roy                          UT    US      2:15:31.9 2:11:17.1 10:01 61  54.9       3        M 60-64                
454   1198 Rosemarie Philip          F      Houston                      TX    US      2:12:24.1 2:11:21.4 10:02 35  50.1       54       F 35-39                
455   2248 Lindsey Morgan            F      Burlington                   OK    US      2:12:29.3 2:11:22.5 10:02 34  50.0       51       F 30-34                
456   2173 Kyle Guan                 M      New York                     NY    US      2:15:56.3 2:11:24.6 10:02 47  48.3       18       M 45-49                
457   2277 Cindy Noeding             F      Mesa                         AZ    US      2:16:11.7 2:11:28.2 10:02 57  61.5       9        F 55-59                
458   1635 Pamela Moore              F      Bibra Lake                         AU      2:14:50.3 2:11:28.6 10:02 54  59.2       9        F 50-54                
459   1634 Tina Bristol              F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:14:50.1 2:11:28.6 10:02 55  60.0       10       F 55-59                
460   2394 Lee Livin                 M      Prescott                     AZ    US      2:13:53.6 2:11:33.6 10:03 56  52.2       9        M 55-59                
461   1281 Anonymous Participant     F                                         US      2:13:31.4 2:11:33.8 10:03 47  54.4       15       F 45-49                
462   2655 Clinton Desiderio         M      Crownpoint                   NM    US      2:15:02.1 2:11:37.5 10:03 29  44.4       20       M 25-29                
463   1911 Gavin Baugh               M      San Tan Valley               AZ    US      2:14:00.1 2:11:45.5 10:03 49  49.0       19       M 45-49                
464   1365 Eric Sandblom             M      Bedford                      MA    US      2:15:03.4 2:11:45.6 10:03 50  49.4       20       M 50-54                
465   1653 Denice Loisy              F      Colorado Springs             CO    US      2:15:26.1 2:11:46.8 10:04 56  60.6       11       F 55-59                
466   2590 Tashyna Seweingyawma      F      Tuba City                    AZ    US      2:19:07.3 2:11:50.9 10:04 27  49.5       45       F 25-29                
467   2517 Zed Broadhead             M      Kanab                        UT    US      2:15:27.6 2:11:50.9 10:04 34  44.4       37       M 30-34                
468   1556 Stephanie Aronson         F      Elk River                    MN    US      2:14:07.2 2:11:56.4 10:04 37  50.3       55       F 35-39                
469   2169 Lauren Merritt            F      Tempe                        AZ    US      2:13:09.7 2:12:08.2 10:05 27  49.3       46       F 25-29                
470   2225 Scott Stearns             M      Leesville                    LA    US      2:14:35.1 2:12:09.9 10:05 55  51.5       10       M 55-59                
471   1588 Jianying Li               F      Las Vegas                    NV    US      2:16:45.5 2:12:17.6 10:06 40  51.0       32       F 40-44                
472   2227 Mitchell Beiser           M      Tucson                       AZ    US      2:14:18.3 2:12:18.0 10:06 27  44.1       21       M 25-29                
473   2298 Valerie McDonnell         F      Rutherfordton                NC    US      2:14:27.6 2:12:18.8 10:06 29  49.3       47       F 25-29                
474   1971 Traci Farley              F      Queen Creek                  AZ    US      2:14:32.6 2:12:30.7 10:07 45  53.0       16       F 45-49                
475   1109 Nicole Padilla            F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:18:37.3 2:12:40.4 10:08 29  49.1       48       F 25-29                
476   2367 Lindsey Thomas            F      Thornton                     CO    US      2:14:39.9 2:12:47.4 10:08 35  49.6       56       F 35-39                
477   1661 Melissa Larson            F      Saint Augustine              FL    US      2:14:05.2 2:12:52.5 10:09 36  49.7       57       F 35-39                
478   1474 jane Ballard              F      Pleasant Grove               UT    US      2:16:07.8 2:12:54.7 10:09 46  53.3       17       F 45-49                
479   1475 Tiffany Beutler           F      Pleasant Grove               UT    US      2:16:08.9 2:12:55.4 10:09 30  49.1       52       F 30-34                
480   2826 Lorena Perez              F      Mexicali                     BCN   MX      2:16:30.3 2:12:56.7 10:09 36  49.7       58       F 35-39                
481   1570 Joe Casey                 M      Chandler                     AZ    US      2:17:20.7 2:12:58.7 10:09 50  49.0       21       M 50-54                
482   2857 Tracy Begay               F      Page                         AZ    US      2:16:27.4 2:12:59.8 10:09 44  52.3       33       F 40-44                
483   2896 Kent Baltare              M      San Jose                     CA    US      2:20:16.5 2:13:06.1 10:10 33  43.9       38       M 30-34                
484   1834 Mary Kate McCleaf         F      Page                         AZ    US      2:15:16.9 2:13:09.0 10:10 24  49.0       20       F 20-24                
485   2302 Chris Gearhart            M      Evergreen                    CO    US      2:16:24.7 2:13:11.0 10:10 53  50.2       22       M 50-54                
486   2876 Gabe Serrano              M      Brea                         CA    US      2:17:58.8 2:13:14.5 10:10 31  43.8       39       M 30-34                
487   1715 sophia zavala             F      Brea                         CA    US      2:17:58.2 2:13:14.5 10:10 35  49.4       59       F 35-39                
488   2321 Todd Milne                M      Las Vegas                    NV    US      2:20:23.9 2:13:14.6 10:10 56  51.6       11       M 55-59                
489   1714 Cesar Zavala              M      Brea                         CA    US      2:17:58.7 2:13:15.1 10:10 35  44.0       42       M 35-39                
490   1988 Cecelia Burnett           F      Queen Creek                  AZ    US      2:15:18.9 2:13:17.2 10:10 40  50.6       34       F 40-44                
491   2303 Robert Gearhart           M      Cedar Park                   TX    US      2:16:34.1 2:13:20.5 10:11 59  53.0       12       M 55-59                
492   2845 Michael Rojas             M      Long Beach                   CA    US      2:14:26.7 2:13:25.9 10:11 59  53.0       13       M 55-59                
493   1032 Jessica Bohr              F      Glendale                     AZ    US      2:17:14.8 2:13:31.3 10:12 31  48.9       53       F 30-34                
494   1080 Paul Halmrast             M      Peoria                       AZ    US      2:17:15.4 2:13:31.7 10:12 46  47.2       20       M 45-49                
495   2122 Eva Gladish               F      Philadelphia                 PA    US      2:17:01.2 2:13:31.9 10:12 42  51.2       35       F 40-44                
496   1105 Levi Meachum              M      Ivins                        UT    US      2:17:00.3 2:13:38.2 10:12 27  43.7       22       M 25-29                
497   2448 Kathy Sherman             F      Chandler                     AZ    US      2:15:43.9 2:13:39.0 10:12 49  54.8       18       F 45-49                
498   2551 Danielle Mercado          F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:17:19.8 2:13:55.5 10:13 37  49.6       60       F 35-39                
499   2483 Katie Armstrong           F      Peoria                       AZ    US      2:23:04.1 2:13:57.1 10:14 34  49.0       54       F 30-34                
500   1493 Daniel Bertao             M      San Diego                    CA    US      2:16:26.2 2:14:00.6 10:14 33  43.6       40       M 30-34                
501   2770 Brina Jergenson           F      Gilbert                      AZ    US      2:17:32.8 2:14:01.0 10:14 46  52.9       19       F 45-49                
502   2795 Simon Rogg                M      Bracknell                    BRC   GB      2:17:46.8 2:14:09.3 10:14 36  43.9       43       M 35-39                
503   2794 Laura Rogg                F      Bracknell                    BRC   GB      2:17:47.8 2:14:10.2 10:15 25  48.6       49       F 25-29                
504   2345 Raelena Martin            F      Church Rock                  NM    US      2:16:05.9 2:14:11.1 10:15 30  48.6       55       F 30-34                
505   1199 Jessica Haas              F      Livingston                   MT    US      2:16:57.9 2:14:31.3 10:16 32  48.6       56       F 30-34                
506   1697 Tera Caron                F      Payson                       UT    US      2:18:51.8 2:14:37.2 10:17 37  49.3       61       F 35-39                
507   1152 Brittany Richardson       F      Sparta                       MO    US      2:18:00.6 2:14:39.7 10:17 31  48.5       57       F 30-34                
508   2546 Vanessa Loera             F      Placentia                    CA    US      2:16:56.5 2:14:43.6 10:17 36  49.1       62       F 35-39                
509   2547 Veronica Hernandez        F      Placentia                    CA    US      2:16:57.2 2:14:45.4 10:17 27  48.4       50       F 25-29                
510   2457 Kyle Jack                 M      Fountain                     CO    US      2:16:42.8 2:14:45.5 10:17 13  46.8       5        M 12-14                
511   2574 Victoria Benally          F      Page                         AZ    US      2:14:56.2 2:14:47.3 10:17 22  48.4       21       F 20-24                
512   2271 Janeen Baylon             F      Encinitas                    CA    US      2:17:18.7 2:15:06.1 10:19 54  57.6       10       F 50-54                
513   2250 Felisha Herrera           F      Aztec                        NM    US      2:18:38.9 2:15:14.9 10:19 47  53.0       20       F 45-49                
514   1151 Jennifer Patterson        F      Lees Summit                  MO    US      2:18:41.9 2:15:21.4 10:20 36  48.8       63       F 35-39                
515   1693 Michael Flowers           M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:16:29.7 2:15:27.2 10:20 38  43.8       44       M 35-39                
516   2817 Megan Wendel              F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:17:39.3 2:15:27.4 10:20 18  49.6       2        F 15-19                
517   2816 Jessica Wendel            F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:17:42.6 2:15:29.8 10:21 22  48.1       22       F 20-24                
518   2595 Ali Redling               F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:18:50.4 2:15:32.6 10:21 40  49.8       36       F 40-44                
519   2274 Michelle Palmer           F      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      2:17:49.9 2:15:38.3 10:21 50  54.7       11       F 50-54                
520   1381 Kristi DeRuyter           F      Prescott                     AZ    US      2:19:02.3 2:15:47.5 10:22 40  49.7       37       F 40-44                
521   2766 ROBERTO HURTADO PARRA     M      NOGALES                      SON   MX      2:17:53.7 2:15:48.8 10:22 40  44.2       27       M 40-44                
522   1686 Viktoryia Yahorava        F      Washington                   UT    US      2:21:25.7 2:15:55.2 10:23 30  48.0       58       F 30-34                
523   1330 Shellie Drake             F      Clearfield                   UT    US      2:21:41.3 2:15:55.4 10:23 50  54.6       12       F 50-54                
524   2312 George Babers             M      Mesa                         AZ    US      2:19:17.8 2:15:57.3 10:23 41  44.5       28       M 40-44                
525   1779 Martha Liskow             F      Brooklyn                     NY    US      2:21:37.5 2:16:00.1 10:23 29  47.9       51       F 25-29                
526   1771 Karmyn McKnight           F      Irvine                       CA    US      2:17:05.1 2:16:07.2 10:23 25  47.9       52       F 25-29                
527   2503 Sarah Stradling           F      Albuquerque                  NM    US      2:19:26.6 2:16:07.3 10:23 28  47.9       53       F 25-29                
528   2691 Sharon Billy              F      Page                         AZ    US      2:18:14.6 2:16:09.7 10:24 20  48.3       23       F 20-24                
529   1494 Annette Taschinsky        F      Karlsruhe                    BW    DE      2:20:31.9 2:16:10.0 10:24 48  53.2       21       F 45-49                
530   1107 Dustin Francisco          M      Thoreau                      NM    US      2:18:07.4 2:16:12.1 10:24 34  43.0       41       M 30-34                
531   1176 Teresa Vincent            F      Haydenville                  MA    US      2:22:06.9 2:16:12.3 10:24 47  52.6       22       F 45-49                
532   1108 Kimberlyn Tom             F      Thoreau                      NM    US      2:18:08.3 2:16:12.5 10:24 35  48.3       64       F 35-39                
533   2560 Torin Sandall             M      San Francisco                CA    US      2:19:33.2 2:16:14.9 10:24 31  42.9       42       M 30-34                
534   1615 John Shull                M      Gilbert                      AZ    US      2:23:37.8 2:16:14.9 10:24 52  48.7       23       M 50-54                
535   2580 Christina Curry           F      Williams                     AZ    US      2:19:43.9 2:16:15.2 10:24 25  47.9       54       F 25-29                
536   2365 Emily Calvert             F      Satellite Beach              FL    US      2:19:31.4 2:16:17.1 10:24 30  47.9       59       F 30-34                
537   1667 Freddie Tom               M      Winslow                      AZ    US      2:20:57.7 2:16:17.5 10:24 24  42.8       17       M 20-24                
538   1321 Lynsi Brady               F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:20:07.7 2:16:27.9 10:25 36  48.4       65       F 35-39                
539   2576 Grace Ancheta             F      Peoria                       AZ    US      2:20:12.5 2:16:28.3 10:25 33  48.0       60       F 30-34                
540   2871 Elton Yazzie              M      Monument Valley              UT    US      2:22:25.3 2:16:29.4 10:25 40  44.0       29       M 40-44                
541   2222 John Carlock              M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:19:44.4 2:16:30.6 10:25 32  42.8       43       M 30-34                
542   2575 Mark Laurence Ancheta     M      Peoria                       AZ    US      2:20:17.8 2:16:31.9 10:25 33  42.8       44       M 30-34                
543   2620 Julie Hernandez           F      Peoria                       AZ    US      2:20:19.9 2:16:35.7 10:26 33  47.9       61       F 30-34                
544   2467 Addie Edwards             F      Hurricane                    UT    US      2:22:21.5 2:16:36.5 10:26 21  47.8       24       F 20-24                
545   2465 Kathyleen Edwards         F      Hurricane                    UT    US      2:22:22.7 2:16:38.4 10:26 49  53.6       23       F 45-49                
546   1901 Jared Varner              M      Tucson                       AZ    US      2:18:50.2 2:16:40.9 10:26 22  42.7       18       M 20-24                
547   1479 Ashley Pope               F      Midway                       UT    US      2:18:39.8 2:16:41.3 10:26 29  47.7       55       F 25-29                
548   1478 John Probst               M      Midway                       UT    US      2:18:43.5 2:16:42.6 10:26 53  48.9       24       M 50-54                
549   1861 Ray West                  M      Logan                        UT    US      2:18:42.9 2:16:49.0 10:27 23  42.7       19       M 20-24                
550   2170 Ken Face                  M      Highlands Ranch              CO    US      2:17:51.4 2:16:50.2 10:27 50  47.6       25       M 50-54                
551   1685 Erica Yoder               F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:20:43.6 2:17:04.8 10:28 37  48.4       66       F 35-39                
552   2660 Matt Eyrich               M      Goodyear                     AZ    US      2:22:40.7 2:17:08.7 10:28 37  43.1       45       M 35-39                
553   1119 Doug Allan                M      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:19:24.7 2:17:14.0 10:29 64  54.0       4        M 60-64                
554   2158 Maria Marchione           F      Seattle                      WA    US      2:21:41.1 2:17:18.3 10:29 25  47.5       56       F 25-29                
555   2550 Cindy Mendoza             F      Calimesa                     CA    US      2:19:43.2 2:17:27.9 10:30 54  56.6       13       F 50-54                
556   1253 Conner Reynolds           M      Centerfield                  UT    US      2:21:44.8 2:17:29.0 10:30 32  42.5       45       M 30-34                
557   1484 Bailie Johnson            F      Spanish Fork                 UT    US      2:21:44.4 2:17:29.2 10:30 27  47.4       57       F 25-29                
558   1811 Brieanna Pantele          F      Portland                     OR    US      2:23:20.2 2:17:34.3 10:30 27  47.4       58       F 25-29                
559   1955 Edward Stiner             M      Tucson                       AZ    US      2:20:00.6 2:17:35.9 10:30 50  47.3       26       M 50-54                
560   1103 Jenny Marx-Rodriguez      F      Las Vegas                    NV    US      2:18:42.9 2:17:40.8 10:31 40  49.0       38       F 40-44                
561   2260 anna marroquin            F      Napa                         CA    US      2:23:53.9 2:17:52.3 10:31 29  47.3       59       F 25-29                
562   1426 Vern Pine                 M      West Jordan                  UT    US      2:20:26.6 2:18:01.2 10:32 50  47.2       27       M 50-54                
563   1904 Nick Black                M      Page                         AZ    US      2:21:23.9 2:18:01.3 10:32 29  42.3       23       M 25-29                
564   2286 Emily Wells               F      Minneapolis                  MN    US      2:22:33.8 2:18:15.0 10:33 26  47.2       60       F 25-29                
565   1078 Jason McMackins           M      Dallas                       TX    US      2:22:35.2 2:18:15.7 10:33 34  42.3       46       M 30-34                
566   2494 Breanne Clinger           F      Albuquerque                  NM    US      2:21:36.7 2:18:18.0 10:33 25  47.1       61       F 25-29                
567   1419 Imelda Wollschlager       F      Surprise                     AZ    US      2:19:28.9 2:18:25.4 10:34 50  53.6       14       F 50-54                
568   1044 Tasha Carr                F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:24:02.8 2:18:32.5 10:35 30  47.1       62       F 30-34                
569   1735 Kyle Davis                M      Page                         AZ    US      2:20:43.4 2:18:36.5 10:35 31  42.1       47       M 30-34                
570   1751 Shanna Frost              F      Orderville                   UT    US      2:18:52.2 2:18:39.7 10:35 54  56.2       15       F 50-54                
571   1640 Josh Franke               M      Eagle Mountain               UT    US      2:22:33.5 2:18:40.1 10:35 30  42.1       48       M 30-34                
572   1641 Sharae Franke             F      Eagle Mountain               UT    US      2:22:31.6 2:18:43.8 10:35 28  47.0       62       F 25-29                
573   1603 Rodney Bassett            M      Los Angeles                  CA    US      2:19:48.5 2:18:48.7 10:36 56  49.5       14       M 55-59                
574   2737 Ron Andres                M      Chula Vista                  CA    US      2:22:31.4 2:18:51.0 10:36 42  43.9       30       M 40-44                
575   2511 Annie Scholze             F      Colorado Springs             CO    US      2:22:25.1 2:18:58.5 10:37 47  51.5       24       F 45-49                
576   2449 Amy Floyd                 F      Tucson                       AZ    US      2:21:20.6 2:18:59.8 10:37 24  46.9       25       F 20-24                
577   2074 Molly Webb                F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:23:35.7 2:19:00.6 10:37 24  46.9       26       F 20-24                
578   2600 Andrew Begay              M      Page                         AZ    US      2:19:03.4 2:19:03.4 10:37 16  42.9       6        M 15-19                
579   2527 Chris Ritchie             M      Peoria                       AZ    US      2:24:57.1 2:19:10.8 10:37 50  46.8       28       M 50-54                
580   1101 Steve Neibergall          M      Gilbert                      AZ    US      2:21:20.2 2:19:16.5 10:38 57  49.8       15       M 55-59                
581   1525 Maria Player              F      Duncan                       SC    US      2:19:39.3 2:19:17.4 10:38 26  46.8       63       F 25-29                
582   2664 Fredell Romano            F      North Miami Beach            FL    US      2:19:32.8 2:19:17.9 10:38 35  47.3       67       F 35-39                
583   1772 Chelsea Crissup           F      Tempe                        AZ    US      2:23:40.7 2:19:23.0 10:38 24  46.8       27       F 20-24                
584   1763 Alison Dougherty          F      Denver                       CO    US      2:23:42.5 2:19:25.3 10:39 25  46.8       64       F 25-29                
585   2518 Brian Oborn               M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:25:11.6 2:19:29.5 10:39 57  49.7       16       M 55-59                
586   2350 Renee Kreft               F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:24:10.8 2:19:31.7 10:39 32  46.8       63       F 30-34                
587   2412 Chloe Mills               F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:23:02.4 2:19:32.1 10:39 26  46.7       65       F 25-29                
588   1438 Julia Moody               F      Broomfield                   CO    US      2:25:11.7 2:19:39.2 10:40 46  50.7       25       F 45-49                
589   2776 Irvin Livingston          M      Church Rock                  NM    US      2:28:41.1 2:19:43.3 10:40 48  45.8       21       M 45-49                
590   1710 Nathan Pierce             M      San Diego                    CA    US      2:23:32.4 2:19:54.8 10:41 33  41.8       49       M 30-34                
591   1833 Hallie Liskow             F      Saint Louis                  MO    US      2:25:34.8 2:19:57.3 10:41 24  46.6       28       F 20-24                
592   2390 Patrick Tah               M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:20:54.9 2:19:58.6 10:41 40  42.9       31       M 40-44                
593   2114 Naomi Winard              F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:27:07.4 2:20:03.1 10:41 24  46.6       29       F 20-24                
594   2436 Paulinda Farley           F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:23:35.4 2:20:04.9 10:42 44  49.6       39       F 40-44                
595   1429 Peter Manley              M      Draper                       UT    US      2:22:38.1 2:20:10.8 10:42 57  49.5       17       M 55-59                
596   2013 Melanie Gagnon            F      Bloomsburg                   PA    US      2:24:36.7 2:20:19.8 10:43 48  51.6       26       F 45-49                
597   2612 Tina Holguin              F      Mesa                         AZ    US      2:23:41.1 2:20:20.4 10:43 54  55.5       16       F 50-54                
598   2336 Valerie Vandlen           F      Dewitt                       MI    US      2:24:10.9 2:20:27.0 10:43 40  48.0       40       F 40-44                
599   2419 Beth Wilson               F      Gallatin Gateway             MT    US      2:24:11.1 2:20:27.6 10:43 33  46.6       64       F 30-34                
600   1996 Matt Esalio               M      Durango                      CO    US      2:24:17.1 2:20:38.1 10:44 29  41.5       24       M 25-29                
601   2477 Heather Eutsler           F      Buckeye                      AZ    US      2:24:04.8 2:20:40.0 10:44 37  47.2       68       F 35-39                
602   1645 Shannon Billy             F      Winthrop Harbor              IL    US      2:22:46.6 2:20:40.3 10:44 22  46.3       30       F 20-24                
603   1722 Susan Nelson              F      Pocatello                    ID    US      2:25:09.8 2:20:55.3 10:45 65  64.1       5        F 65-69                
604   2798 Alexandra Santaella       F      Ely                          NV    US      2:28:06.7 2:21:05.1 10:46 36  46.9       69       F 35-39                
605   2740 Melissa Begay             F      Tuba City                    AZ    US      2:26:33.3 2:21:05.5 10:46 50  52.6       17       F 50-54                
606   1273 Anonymous Participant     F                                         US      2:28:19.6 2:21:06.0 10:46 48  51.3       27       F 45-49                
607   2364 Sonia Castellon           F      Northridge                   CA    US      2:24:26.1 2:21:09.1 10:46 34  46.5       65       F 30-34                
608   2384 Juan De Santiago          M      Panorama City                CA    US      2:24:26.3 2:21:09.5 10:47 41  42.8       32       M 40-44                
609   1970 Ashley Polley             F      Queen Creek                  AZ    US      2:25:31.8 2:21:11.0 10:47 29  46.2       66       F 25-29                
610   1818 Sarah Whitcomb            F      Minneapolis                  MN    US      2:23:38.4 2:21:18.1 10:47 48  51.2       28       F 45-49                
611   1516 Elyse Patrella            F      Massapequa Park              NY    US      2:24:01.4 2:21:37.9 10:49 29  46.0       67       F 25-29                
612   1797 Benjamin Knowles          M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:27:25.2 2:21:40.4 10:49 42  43.0       33       M 40-44                
613   2842 Ivana Curley              F      Tonalae                      AZ    US      2:30:38.4 2:21:41.3 10:49 42  48.3       41       F 40-44                
614   1965 Kathryn Technow           F      Tampa                        FL    US      2:23:40.3 2:21:42.8 10:49 27  46.0       68       F 25-29                
615   2507 Lawrence Stubbs           M      Washington                   UT    US      2:30:58.8 2:21:42.8 10:49 34  41.3       50       M 30-34                
616   1960 Samantha Ruby             F      Orlando                      FL    US      2:23:39.6 2:21:43.2 10:49 26  46.0       69       F 25-29                
617   1888 Kristen Green             F      Chinle                       AZ    US      2:26:27.9 2:21:51.4 10:50 28  46.0       70       F 25-29                
618   1444 Joni Keach                F      Florence                     AL    US      2:25:08.7 2:21:51.9 10:50 54  54.9       18       F 50-54                
619   1490 BETHANY FULLER            F      Manchester                   TN    US      2:23:52.9 2:21:52.0 10:50 26  46.0       71       F 25-29                
620   1264 Sarah Jorgenson-Owen      F      Valdez                       AK    US      2:27:30.7 2:21:54.9 10:50 36  46.6       70       F 35-39                
621   1829 Tristan Keady             M      Rohnert Park                 CA    US      2:27:35.3 2:21:56.5 10:50 32  41.1       51       M 30-34                
622   1461 Sandra Newell-Picarelli   F      Biglerville                  PA    US      2:25:12.3 2:21:56.5 10:50 52  53.5       19       F 50-54                
623   1894 Charlie Bezuidenhout      F      PhOenix                      AZ    US      2:29:18.4 2:21:57.1 10:50 44  49.0       42       F 40-44                
624   2402 Anne Ford                 F      Gilbert                      AZ    US      2:24:06.9 2:22:03.3 10:51 52  53.5       20       F 50-54                
625   2141 Karen Karl                F      Colorado Springs             CO    US      2:25:35.4 2:22:08.0 10:51 73  71.9       2        F 70-74                
626   1359 Jim Anderson              M      El Cajon                     CA    US      2:25:39.4 2:22:15.5 10:52 59  49.7       18       M 55-59                
627   2532 Marcella Wright           F      Laramie                      WY    US      2:25:59.7 2:22:15.9 10:52 50  52.1       21       F 50-54                
628   1358 Jaquelyn Rojas            F      Fullerton                    CA    US      2:25:40.5 2:22:16.5 10:52 28  45.8       72       F 25-29                
629   1343 Jackie Reynolds           F      Napa                         CA    US      2:31:12.5 2:22:19.9 10:52 50  52.1       22       F 50-54                
630   1762 Lauren Rinetti            F      Page                         AZ    US      2:24:31.1 2:22:23.7 10:52 24  45.8       31       F 20-24                
631   1077 Annalisa Allen            F      Kaysville                    UT    US      2:24:47.2 2:22:24.3 10:52 38  46.8       71       F 35-39                
632   1023 Tahnee Sumner             F      Alpharetta                   GA    US      2:24:46.8 2:22:24.5 10:52 38  46.8       72       F 35-39                
633   1104 Joshua Rodriguez          M      Las Vegas                    NV    US      2:23:29.1 2:22:26.8 10:52 41  42.4       34       M 40-44                
634   1441 Keena Peery               F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:25:52.5 2:22:28.9 10:53 23  45.8       32       F 20-24                
635   2594 Bobbie Broadhead          F      Kanab                        UT    US      2:26:12.9 2:22:35.6 10:53 56  56.0       12       F 55-59                
636   2666 James Lowes               M      Fishers                      IN    US      2:25:59.5 2:22:41.3 10:54 45  43.8       22       M 45-49                
637   2810 Kelsey Tsosie             F      Fruitland                    NM    US      2:28:30.7 2:22:43.8 10:54 28  45.7       73       F 25-29                
638   1179 Mark Conlisk              M      Marana                       AZ    US      2:27:08.8 2:22:48.2 10:54 41  42.3       35       M 40-44                
639   2093 Kelly Skacy               F      Page                         AZ    US      2:27:30.1 2:22:53.5 10:54 34  45.9       66       F 30-34                
640   2039 Daniela Rosas-Maqueda     F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:26:21.4 2:23:01.7 10:55 22  45.6       33       F 20-24                
641   2647 Ryan Ibarra               M      Las Vegas                    NV    US      2:25:04.2 2:23:08.0 10:56 31  40.8       52       M 30-34                
642   2073 Valerie Donahue           F      Park City                    UT    US      2:27:54.5 2:23:18.0 10:56 51  52.4       23       F 50-54                
643   1534 Dominica Sanders          F      Hampton                      VA    US      2:26:48.8 2:23:20.5 10:57 21  45.6       34       F 20-24                
644   1512 Maura Bronson             F      Farmington                   NM    US      2:30:37.2 2:23:24.5 10:57 32  45.6       67       F 30-34                
645   1106 frederique olive          F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:28:56.6 2:23:27.3 10:57 58  57.1       13       F 55-59                
646   1147 Alessa Craner             F      Orlando                      FL    US      2:28:13.9 2:23:28.0 10:57 22  45.4       35       F 20-24                
647   1146 DeVonna Craner            F      Orlando                      FL    US      2:28:20.7 2:23:34.0 10:58 48  50.4       29       F 45-49                
648   1977 Vanessa Way               F      Carbondale                   CO    US      2:28:00.5 2:23:34.7 10:58 28  45.4       74       F 25-29                
649   1982 Abby OReilly              F      Grand Rapids                 MI    US      2:28:00.3 2:23:35.1 10:58 28  45.4       75       F 25-29                
650   1997 Katy Lawson               F      Traverse City                MI    US      2:28:01.4 2:23:35.9 10:58 28  45.4       76       F 25-29                
651   2440 Paulesa John              F      Hill Afb                     UT    US      2:27:26.3 2:23:53.4 10:59 42  47.5       43       F 40-44                
652   2354 Lisa Anderson             F      Henderson                    NV    US      2:27:18.3 2:23:55.8 10:59 27  45.3       77       F 25-29                
653   1875 Kerri Oman                F      Page                         AZ    US      2:26:14.1 2:24:07.3 11:00 48  50.2       30       F 45-49                
654   1356 Amber Waite               F      Layton                       UT    US      2:27:29.3 2:24:12.1 11:00 38  46.3       73       F 35-39                
655   1357 Aaron Leavitt             M      Layton                       UT    US      2:27:30.5 2:24:13.5 11:01 43  42.6       36       M 40-44                
656   2734 Edmonia Martinez          F      Page                         AZ    US      2:28:51.4 2:24:20.9 11:01 35  45.6       74       F 35-39                
657   2821 Tyler Wood                M      Cedar City                   UT    US      2:28:51.6 2:24:21.2 11:01 24  40.4       20       M 20-24                
658   2168 Jessica Thompson          F      Orem                         UT    US      2:28:48.9 2:24:25.0 11:01 24  45.1       36       F 20-24                
659   2167 Braden Astle              M      Orem                         UT    US      2:28:50.2 2:24:26.9 11:02 25  40.4       25       M 25-29                
660   2581 Marisol Corona            F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:32:10.9 2:24:54.5 11:04 34  45.3       68       F 30-34                
661   2860 Nailoni Beard             F      Page                         AZ    US      2:32:14.8 2:24:56.1 11:04 19  45.8       3        F 15-19                
662   2199 Wendy Bowman              F      Syracuse                     UT    US      2:25:50.4 2:24:56.6 11:04 33  45.2       69       F 30-34                
663   1938 Caroline Cintas           F      Gilbert                      AZ    US      2:26:07.6 2:25:02.6 11:04 29  45.0       78       F 25-29                
664   1963 Dennis Van Hoose          M      Surprise                     AZ    US      2:26:58.5 2:25:05.5 11:05 44  42.7       37       M 40-44                
665   1951 Haley Carling             F      Pleasant Grove               UT    US      2:32:16.3 2:25:06.0 11:05 25  44.9       79       F 25-29                
666   1336 Brian Hester              M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:26:23.2 2:25:06.9 11:05 43  42.3       38       M 40-44                
667   1231 Tova Sacher               F      Boca Raton                   FL    US      2:28:24.3 2:25:07.4 11:05 46  48.8       31       F 45-49                
668   2745 Frank Cintas              M      Gilbert                      AZ    US      2:26:12.8 2:25:09.1 11:05 29  40.2       26       M 25-29                
669   2151 Sallie Sanborn            F      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      2:29:52.2 2:25:15.3 11:05 31  44.9       70       F 30-34                
670   1758 Sejla Kuric               F      London                       ON    CA      2:32:35.4 2:25:15.7 11:05 33  45.1       71       F 30-34                
671   1462 Darlene Stubbs            F      Washington                   UT    US      2:27:23.9 2:25:19.5 11:06 29  44.9       80       F 25-29                
672   2200 Mitchell Bowman           M      Syracuse                     UT    US      2:25:43.3 2:25:20.0 11:06 33  40.2       53       M 30-34                
673   2797 Anna Sandoval             F      Kaibeto                      AZ    US      2:27:57.2 2:25:29.9 11:06 49  50.4       32       F 45-49                
674   1060 Scott LEBENSBURGER        M      Las Vegas                    NV    US      2:32:39.2 2:25:34.2 11:07 68  53.0       2        M 65-69                
675   1172 Flor Gleason              F      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      2:28:00.3 2:25:34.5 11:07 38  45.8       75       F 35-39                
676   1114 Rebecca Ayers             F      Mount Vernon                 WA    US      2:30:22.9 2:25:37.1 11:07 59  57.1       14       F 55-59                
677   2172 Clare Duan                F      New York                     NY    US      2:30:11.6 2:25:39.6 11:07 33  45.0       72       F 30-34                
678   2715 Alex Bedatsky             M      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:25:53.4 2:25:44.6 11:08 26  40.1       27       M 25-29                
679   2859 Germaine Sloan            F      Page                         AZ    US      2:33:10.1 2:25:51.5 11:08 43  47.3       44       F 40-44                
680   1286 Mitch Core                M      Morgantown                   WV    US      2:30:48.4 2:26:01.5 11:09 33  40.0       54       M 30-34                
681   1897 Kasey Fenton              F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:30:39.4 2:26:02.9 11:09 28  44.6       81       F 25-29                
682   1626 Nahvon Curry              F      Williams                     AZ    US      2:29:36.4 2:26:06.1 11:09 32  44.7       73       F 30-34                
683   2470 heidi hansen              F      Eden                         UT    US      2:30:41.8 2:26:07.0 11:09 52  52.0       24       F 50-54                
684   2359 Fiona Koehnke             F      Tempe                        AZ    US      2:28:32.2 2:26:13.2 11:10 25  44.6       82       F 25-29                
685   2203 Brent Kastanowski         M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:29:47.8 2:26:27.0 11:11 52  45.3       29       M 50-54                
686   1646 ERIKA BUDAJ               F      Santee                       CA    US      2:30:54.1 2:26:27.5 11:11 37  45.3       76       F 35-39                
687   1655 barbara cox               F      El Cajon                     CA    US      2:30:54.9 2:26:28.6 11:11 44  47.5       45       F 40-44                
688   1019 Christina Schiavone       F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:30:55.6 2:26:29.2 11:11 42  46.7       46       F 40-44                
689   1664 Mark Sanderson            M      Sandy                        UT    US      2:31:19.7 2:26:30.9 11:11 38  40.5       46       M 35-39                
690   2897 Carly Kibler              F      San Jose                     CA    US      2:30:55.7 2:26:33.4 11:11 29  44.5       83       F 25-29                
691   1839 Gary Covington            M      Page                         AZ    US      2:32:29.7 2:26:47.1 11:12 63  50.0       5        M 60-64                
692   1827 Blair Nowell              F      Houston                      TX    US      2:29:09.8 2:26:48.3 11:12 50  50.5       25       F 50-54                
693   1034 Samantha Omey             F      Austin                       TX    US      2:32:39.9 2:26:51.0 11:13 49  49.9       33       F 45-49                
694   1409 Rudy Perez                M      West Covina                  CA    US      2:32:41.8 2:26:52.4 11:13 45  42.5       23       M 45-49                
695   1408 Sandra Cortez             F      West Covina                  CA    US      2:32:43.6 2:26:53.8 11:13 40  45.9       47       F 40-44                
696   2780 Kali Madison              F      San Diego                    CA    US      2:32:38.8 2:26:58.2 11:13 33  44.6       74       F 30-34                
697   1899 Melissa Henneka           F      Midvale                      UT    US      2:32:35.5 2:27:02.5 11:13 29  44.3       84       F 25-29                
698   1057 Erin Murphy               F      Seattle                      WA    US      2:29:18.8 2:27:09.3 11:14 34  44.6       75       F 30-34                
699   1757 Cheryl Saganitso          F      Tuba City                    AZ    US      2:30:50.8 2:27:11.9 11:14 42  46.5       48       F 40-44                
700   2239 Dana Backer               F      Kanab                        UT    US      2:31:44.3 2:27:15.7 11:14 53  52.2       26       F 50-54                
701   2476 Dani Tronzo               F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:30:46.6 2:27:17.0 11:15 26  44.3       85       F 25-29                
702   2215 Kasja Kolste              F      Pleasant Grove               UT    US      2:34:30.1 2:27:20.3 11:15 24  44.3       37       F 20-24                
703   1384 Dillon Hammersland        M      Marion                       IA    US      2:33:18.6 2:27:28.0 11:15 28  39.6       28       M 25-29                
704   1116 Katie Rosser              F      Page                         AZ    US      2:36:24.3 2:27:32.3 11:16 24  44.2       38       F 20-24                
705   1704 Corey Rood                M      Farmington                   UT    US      2:31:07.7 2:27:33.3 11:16 36  39.9       47       M 35-39                
706   1701 Benjamin Rood             M      Woods Cross                  UT    US      2:31:09.5 2:27:34.6 11:16 34  39.7       55       M 30-34                
707   1702 Wendi Rood                F      Woods Cross                  UT    US      2:31:09.9 2:27:35.2 11:16 33  44.4       76       F 30-34                
708   1553 Teresa Del Rosario        F      Las Vegas                    NV    US      2:31:05.6 2:27:35.7 11:16 46  48.0       34       F 45-49                
709   2015 Jennifer Howe             F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:31:00.5 2:27:37.1 11:16 43  46.7       49       F 40-44                
710   1724 Dana Eisenhour            F      Dewey                        AZ    US      2:32:23.4 2:27:38.5 11:16 35  44.6       77       F 35-39                
711   2867 Jackie Bustos             F      West Hills                   CA    US      2:31:22.6 2:27:41.0 11:16 47  48.5       35       F 45-49                
712   2805 Amber Swenk               F      Farmington                   NM    US      2:34:56.3 2:27:45.0 11:17 36  44.7       78       F 35-39                
713   1100 Juana Natseway            F      Laguna                       NM    US      2:29:51.6 2:27:45.8 11:17 47  48.5       36       F 45-49                
714   1778 Monika Peterson           F      Gilbert                      AZ    US      2:31:20.3 2:27:46.5 11:17 36  44.7       79       F 35-39                
715   1331 Jingran Dai               F      New York                     NY    US      2:32:31.3 2:27:49.9 11:17 33  44.3       77       F 30-34                
716   2787 Terri Nez                 F      Many Farms                   AZ    US      2:30:22.6 2:27:53.0 11:17 26  44.1       86       F 25-29                
717   2012 Ruth Douthitt             F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:32:48.9 2:28:01.0 11:18 51  50.7       27       F 50-54                
718   2293 Kelly Linman              F      Puyallup                     WA    US      2:32:48.6 2:28:02.6 11:18 33  44.2       78       F 30-34                
719   2119 S. Horrocks               F      Page                         AZ    US      2:31:50.2 2:28:10.2 11:19 11  53.8       1        F 1-11                 
720   1184 Alicia Shores             F      Logan                        UT    US      2:32:26.7 2:28:13.4 11:19 23  44.0       39       F 20-24                
721   2040 Charmayne Ben             F      Kayenta                      AZ    US      2:35:22.3 2:28:15.8 11:19 31  44.0       79       F 30-34                
722   2843 Carletta Henry            F      Kaibetoo                     AZ    US      2:30:38.9 2:28:22.6 11:20 37  44.7       80       F 35-39                
723   1879 Kelsey Shea Corrigan      F      Tempe                        AZ    US      2:32:16.7 2:28:32.2 11:20 25  43.9       87       F 25-29                
724   2125 Bill Metcalf              M      Pleasantview                 UT    US      2:31:05.9 2:28:37.4 11:21 57  46.7       19       M 55-59                
725   2649 Jonson Curry              M      Williams                     AZ    US      2:32:06.3 2:28:38.5 11:21 25  39.3       29       M 25-29                
726   2079 Arianna Pryor             F      Tucson                       AZ    US      2:32:24.4 2:28:45.5 11:21 25  43.8       88       F 25-29                
727   2627 Michael Pippen            M      Park City                    UT    US      2:34:54.2 2:28:50.7 11:22 26  39.2       30       M 25-29                
728   2688 Mark Rochwick             M      Page                         AZ    US      2:36:03.5 2:28:51.9 11:22 33  39.3       56       M 30-34                
729   1873 Whitney Hayes             F      Chandler                     AZ    US      2:33:38.3 2:28:52.5 11:22 36  44.4       81       F 35-39                
730   2541 maybeline mateo           F      Fontana                      CA    US      2:33:41.1 2:28:56.2 11:22 33  44.0       80       F 30-34                
731   2586 Austyn Mauldin            F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:33:29.6 2:28:56.6 11:22 35  44.2       82       F 35-39                
732   1503 Matt Palanos              M      Marengo                      IL    US      2:32:43.6 2:28:57.3 11:22 42  40.9       39       M 40-44                
733   1502 Gwen Palanos              F      Marengo                      IL    US      2:32:44.7 2:28:59.3 11:22 44  46.7       50       F 40-44                
734   2226 Madeleine Beiser          F      Tucson                       AZ    US      2:33:30.9 2:29:02.4 11:23 30  43.8       81       F 30-34                
735   1234 Christy Robinson          F      Page                         AZ    US      2:33:35.1 2:29:03.6 11:23 20  44.1       40       F 20-24                
736   1731 Christine Vanevenhoven    F      Appleton                     WI    US      2:30:09.2 2:29:04.1 11:23 34  44.0       82       F 30-34                
737   2538 Aaron Brown               M      Seattle                      WA    US      2:34:46.8 2:29:06.4 11:23 29  39.2       31       M 25-29                
738   1932 Kelly Butler              F      Jacksonville Beach           FL    US      2:34:45.2 2:29:07.5 11:23 23  43.7       41       F 20-24                
739   2464 Julie Dargus              F      Los Angeles                  CA    US      2:32:42.2 2:29:11.7 11:23 26  43.7       89       F 25-29                
740   2533 Alex Guerrero             M      Orem                         UT    US      2:33:30.5 2:29:13.1 11:23 24  39.1       21       M 20-24                
741   1375 Becky Luke                F      Peoria                       AZ    US      2:31:05.9 2:29:13.9 11:24 36  44.3       83       F 35-39                
742   2591 Raythan Edison            M      Tuba City                    AZ    US      2:36:32.2 2:29:15.4 11:24 29  39.1       32       M 25-29                
743   1383 Jennifer Hammersland      F      Marion                       IA    US      2:35:07.8 2:29:17.4 11:24 28  43.7       90       F 25-29                
744   1052 Emily Barnhart            F      San Antonio                  TX    US      2:33:59.6 2:29:20.1 11:24 26  43.7       91       F 25-29                
745   2725 Andrew Bockholt           M      Littleton                    CO    US      2:31:31.7 2:29:24.1 11:24 34  39.2       57       M 30-34                
746   1045 Wendy Jones               F      Tuba City                    AZ    US      2:33:41.8 2:29:26.8 11:24 42  45.8       51       F 40-44                
747   1716 Kimberly Harmon           F      Perryville                   MO    US      2:35:23.9 2:29:28.6 11:25 52  50.8       28       F 50-54                
748   1110 Corey Skinner             M      Orem                         UT    US      2:33:45.8 2:29:32.0 11:25 50  43.6       30       M 50-54                
749   1597 Taylor Despain            F      American Fork                UT    US      2:35:15.6 2:29:40.7 11:26 24  43.6       42       F 20-24                
750   1335 Emma Barber               F      Naperville                   IL    US      2:34:17.1 2:29:43.5 11:26 26  43.5       92       F 25-29                
751   1841 April Hinks               F      Peoria                       AZ    US      2:33:25.6 2:29:44.8 11:26 41  45.3       52       F 40-44                
752   1783 Krista Van Tassel         F      San Diego                    CA    US      2:33:24.8 2:29:48.2 11:26 43  46.0       53       F 40-44                
753   1915 Aretta Begay              F      Teec Nos Pos                 AZ    US      2:33:12.6 2:29:51.0 11:26 31  43.6       83       F 30-34                
754   1226 Schyler Orr               M      Redondo Beach                CA    US      2:34:09.3 2:29:53.5 11:27 29  39.0       33       M 25-29                
755   2669 Lay Xin                   F      Rosemead                     CA    US      2:34:18.7 2:29:53.9 11:27 26  43.5       93       F 25-29                
756   2490 Jarrett Farrell           M      Orem                         UT    US      2:34:13.4 2:29:56.6 11:27 27  38.9       34       M 25-29                
757   1225 Stephanie Orr             F      Redondo Beach                CA    US      2:34:11.9 2:29:57.0 11:27 30  43.5       84       F 30-34                
758   2822 Jay Zarr                  M      Pueblo West                  CO    US      2:34:30.3 2:29:59.6 11:27 66  50.4       3        M 65-69                
759   1372 Brian Vinton Long         M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:35:46.3 2:30:04.1 11:27 34  39.0       58       M 30-34                
760   1469 Cassidi McCann            F      Tempe                        AZ    US      2:34:24.2 2:30:07.3 11:28 23  43.4       43       F 20-24                
761   2030 Jennifer Lydon            F      Philadelphia                 PA    US      2:35:42.8 2:30:09.9 11:28 52  50.6       29       F 50-54                
762   2508 Tiffany Winters           F      Albuquerque                  NM    US      2:33:29.7 2:30:11.1 11:28 33  43.6       85       F 30-34                
763   2596 Malinda Fall              F      Whiteriver                   AZ    US      2:39:03.7 2:30:12.1 11:28 26  43.4       94       F 25-29                
764   1167 Lori Phillips             F      Decatur                      GA    US      2:34:45.6 2:30:19.0 11:28 34  43.7       86       F 30-34                
765   2033 Farhan Khera              M      Tempe                        AZ    US      2:34:51.5 2:30:20.4 11:29 22  38.8       22       M 20-24                
766   1399 Deidre Begay              F      Farmington                   NM    US      2:32:51.5 2:30:22.6 11:29 35  43.8       84       F 35-39                
767   2556 Aaron Shaw                M      Santa Fe                     NM    US      2:36:00.8 2:30:26.3 11:29 33  38.9       59       M 30-34                
768   1573 Carlos Moreno             M      Long Beach                   CA    US      2:31:28.9 2:30:28.2 11:29 45  41.5       24       M 45-49                
769   1914 Quinn Begay               M      Teec Nos Pos                 AZ    US      2:33:54.3 2:30:31.4 11:29 27  38.8       35       M 25-29                
770   1028 Elise Theel               F      Kingman                      AZ    US      2:34:51.2 2:30:35.8 11:30 29  43.3       95       F 25-29                
771   1139 Shirley Wilson            F      Cedar City                   UT    US      2:32:38.3 2:30:39.5 11:30 51  49.8       30       F 50-54                
772   2341 HEATHER SIPE              F      Aztec                        NM    US      2:36:19.9 2:30:43.0 11:30 44  46.1       54       F 40-44                
773   2598 Taffy Corbett             F      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      2:33:11.2 2:30:43.5 11:30 65  59.9       6        F 65-69                
774   1196 John Chavarria            M      Oklahoma City                OK    US      2:36:34.9 2:30:46.3 11:31 35  38.9       48       M 35-39                
775   2315 Gerrie Aulisa             F      Itasca                       IL    US      2:34:14.2 2:30:49.4 11:31 37  44.0       85       F 35-39                
776   1197 Brian Dietrich            M      Lubbock                      TX    US      2:36:40.1 2:30:50.2 11:31 52  44.0       31       M 50-54                
777   2255 Carrie Dotson             F      Cherokee                     OK    US      2:31:55.9 2:30:50.6 11:31 34  43.5       87       F 30-34                
778   2630 Bernita Norton            F      Aneth                        UT    US      2:35:32.3 2:30:51.7 11:31 48  48.0       37       F 45-49                
779   2355 Marie Miller              F      Idaho Falls                  ID    US      2:36:24.3 2:30:52.7 11:31 22  43.2       44       F 20-24                
780   1269 Molly Stromoski           F      Brooklyn                     NY    US      2:33:15.7 2:30:57.8 11:31 24  43.2       45       F 20-24                
781   1268 Danna Gauntner            F      Suffield                     CT    US      2:33:17.8 2:30:59.9 11:32 57  53.6       15       F 55-59                
782   2510 Linda Rakow-Schenkoske    F      Grand Canyon                 AZ    US      2:34:36.9 2:31:12.9 11:33 55  52.1       16       F 55-59                
783   1374 Christopher Long          M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:37:06.9 2:31:25.6 11:34 27  38.6       36       M 25-29                
784   2185 Jim Perry                 M      Wellington                   OH    US      2:34:53.2 2:31:31.3 11:34 50  43.0       32       M 50-54                
785   2881 m. benally                M      Blanding                     UT    US      2:37:31.4 2:31:40.8 11:35 12  42.8       6        M 12-14                
786   2548 Josh Katz                 M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:32:38.2 2:31:41.3 11:35 44  40.8       40       M 40-44                
787   1175 Nicole Nimrod             F      Las Vegas                    NV    US      2:35:25.3 2:31:43.6 11:35 39  44.2       86       F 35-39                
788   2297 Daniel Riley              M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:37:37.4 2:31:43.7 11:35 39  39.3       49       M 35-39                
789   2522 Anna Hinojos              F      Gilbert                      AZ    US      2:36:21.9 2:31:46.7 11:35 37  43.7       87       F 35-39                
790   2677 Nicole Whelchel           F      Henderson                    NV    US      2:37:18.5 2:31:51.7 11:36 24  42.9       46       F 20-24                
791   2325 Abbigail Sundell          F      Las Vegas                    NV    US      2:40:46.8 2:31:55.3 11:36 22  42.9       47       F 20-24                
792   2778 Richard Luu               M      San Gabriel                  CA    US      2:36:27.2 2:31:58.4 11:36 29  38.4       37       M 25-29                
793   2249 Kaethe Fulton             F      Kanab                        UT    US      2:36:29.8 2:32:00.4 11:36 69  63.1       7        F 65-69                
794   2127 Andreana Holowatyj        F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:36:25.1 2:32:03.2 11:36 27  42.9       96       F 25-29                
795   1560 Shellie Patscheck         F      Farmington                   NM    US      2:33:21.8 2:32:04.2 11:37 33  43.1       88       F 30-34                
796   2017 Penny Fischer             F      Tucson                       AZ    US      2:35:23.7 2:32:08.8 11:37 54  51.2       31       F 50-54                
797   1431 Marchelle Gouvin          F      Columbia                     SC    US      2:41:04.7 2:32:16.3 11:37 47  47.0       38       F 45-49                
798   1035 Rhonda Bompensa           F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:39:39.2 2:32:19.7 11:38 51  49.3       32       F 50-54                
799   2846 Maggie Guillermo          F      Milwaukee                    WI    US      2:36:34.8 2:32:20.0 11:38 31  42.8       89       F 30-34                
800   1860 Crystal Codner            F      Page                         AZ    US      2:36:52.3 2:32:20.3 11:38 36  43.4       88       F 35-39                
801   2062 Avrey Wilkinson           F      Morgan                       UT    US      2:37:11.8 2:32:24.4 11:38 22  42.8       48       F 20-24                
802   1417 Jill Abanto               F      Cumming                      GA    US      2:34:39.9 2:32:28.5 11:38 37  43.5       89       F 35-39                
803   2534 Brenda Catron             F      Page                         AZ    US      2:35:50.5 2:32:29.7 11:38 50  48.6       33       F 50-54                
804   2812 Erica UpShaw-Crank        F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:37:08.3 2:32:30.5 11:39 39  44.0       90       F 35-39                
805   1520 Corina Flores             F      Los Angeles                  CA    US      2:34:42.2 2:32:34.8 11:39 35  43.2       91       F 35-39                
806   1522 Carlo De La Cruz          M      Los Angeles                  CA    US      2:34:42.5 2:32:35.7 11:39 31  38.3       60       M 30-34                
807   2811 Michaelyn Tsosie          F      Kaibeto                      AZ    US      2:36:18.7 2:32:37.8 11:39 31  42.8       90       F 30-34                
808   2592 Victoria Darris           F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:37:13.5 2:32:40.6 11:39 40  44.2       55       F 40-44                
809   2838 Jen Keisling              F      Page                         AZ    US      2:37:03.3 2:32:45.6 11:40 40  44.2       56       F 40-44                
810   2743 Caitlyn Burke             F      Page                         AZ    US      2:37:03.3 2:32:45.7 11:40 31  42.7       91       F 30-34                
811   2513 Vanessa Glynn-Linaris     F      Page                         AZ    US      2:37:13.2 2:32:48.8 11:40 42  44.8       57       F 40-44                
812   2640 Otis Detsoi               M      Farmington                   NM    US      2:39:51.9 2:32:49.1 11:40 44  40.5       41       M 40-44                
813   2873 Unknown Partic. 2890      M                                                 2:35:04.7 2:32:49.3 11:40                1        No Age Given           
814   1492 Jessica Jimenez           F      San Diego                    CA    US      2:35:19.3 2:32:52.6 11:40 31  42.7       92       F 30-34                
815   1095 Marissa Dansie            F      Riverton                     UT    US      2:37:31.2 2:32:55.3 11:40 27  42.6       97       F 25-29                
816   1096 Austin Dansie             M      Riverton                     UT    US      2:37:34.4 2:32:57.7 11:41 29  38.2       38       M 25-29                
817   1296 Catrina Moore             F      San Diego                    CA    US      2:40:07.9 2:33:05.0 11:41 46  46.3       39       F 45-49                
818   1206 Mikayla May               F      West Jordan                  UT    US      2:37:47.6 2:33:11.8 11:42 22  42.6       49       F 20-24                
819   1837 Allison Kierce            F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:37:56.4 2:33:19.7 11:42 29  42.5       98       F 25-29                
820   1946 Frances Tucker            F      Page                         AZ    US      2:37:44.9 2:33:27.3 11:43 34  42.8       93       F 30-34                
821   2165 Linda Stecker             F      Tempe                        AZ    US      2:39:16.6 2:33:36.8 11:44 30  42.5       94       F 30-34                
822   1777 Ashley Williams           F      Point Reyes                  CA    US      2:39:15.4 2:33:37.9 11:44 32  42.5       95       F 30-34                
823   1056 David Killian             M      Seattle                      WA    US      2:41:01.2 2:33:37.9 11:44 36  38.3       50       M 35-39                
824   1480 Preston Pope              M      Midway                       UT    US      2:35:35.9 2:33:38.1 11:44 26  38.0       39       M 25-29                
825   1221 Pamela Espey              F      Lake Havasu City             AZ    US      2:42:37.7 2:33:39.6 11:44 39  43.6       92       F 35-39                
826   1741 Renee Oliver              F      Vista                        CA    US      2:35:56.6 2:33:43.8 11:44 54  50.7       34       F 50-54                
827   2188 Lisa Rivera               F      Azle                         TX    US      2:37:09.7 2:33:47.2 11:44 52  49.4       35       F 50-54                
828   1627 Anna Curry                F      Williams                     AZ    US      2:37:18.2 2:33:48.0 11:44 55  51.3       17       F 55-59                
829   2709 Jennifer Floyd            F      Waddell                      AZ    US      2:37:32.7 2:33:54.8 11:45 38  43.3       93       F 35-39                
830   1958 Dema Christensen          F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:37:31.7 2:33:56.0 11:45 40  43.8       58       F 40-44                
831   2211 Lucy Zai                  F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:38:30.6 2:34:00.7 11:45 30  42.3       96       F 30-34                
832   2393 Heidi Coole               F      Saratoga Springs             UT    US      2:39:55.2 2:34:02.8 11:46 36  42.9       94       F 35-39                
833   2396 Amy Conklin               F      Lehi                         UT    US      2:39:55.5 2:34:04.1 11:46 42  44.4       59       F 40-44                
834   2392 Becky Gockley             F      Lehi                         UT    US      2:39:56.4 2:34:04.8 11:46 39  43.5       95       F 35-39                
835   2693 Claren Meyer              F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:43:10.9 2:34:13.6 11:46 30  42.3       97       F 30-34                
836   1580 Andrea Meyer              F      Tempe                        AZ    US      2:43:12.2 2:34:14.0 11:46 24  42.3       50       F 20-24                
837   1609 Karen Vanevenhoven        F      Combined Locks               WI    US      2:35:25.4 2:34:19.3 11:47 64  57.7       2        F 60-64                
838   1790 Alicia Robertson          F      Big Water                    UT    US      2:40:23.5 2:34:20.8 11:47 45  45.5       40       F 45-49                
839   2486 Teresa Estilow            F      Mesa                         AZ    US      2:40:19.1 2:34:21.2 11:47 32  42.3       98       F 30-34                
840   2628 Abigail Pippen            F      Park City                    UT    US      2:40:28.6 2:34:25.8 11:47 25  42.2       99       F 25-29                
841   2164 Allison Smaaladen         F      Helena                       MT    US      2:38:49.5 2:34:26.9 11:47 26  42.2       100      F 25-29                
842   2295 Jessica Williams          F      San Tan Valley               AZ    US      2:40:01.7 2:34:31.2 11:48 36  42.8       96       F 35-39                
843   2415 Rudy Bencomo              M      Laveen                       AZ    US      2:40:31.4 2:34:33.4 11:48 32  37.8       61       M 30-34                
844   1288 Lisa Le                   F      Los Angeles                  CA    US      2:38:59.6 2:34:34.3 11:48 27  42.2       101      F 25-29                
845   2626 Kelsey Staudinger         F      Salisbury                    NC    US      2:37:53.5 2:34:38.5 11:48 28  42.2       102      F 25-29                
846   1733 Carissa Pryor             F      Bloomington                  IN    US      2:38:18.9 2:34:39.1 11:48 30  42.2       99       F 30-34                
847   1294 Samantha Billy            F      Oklahoma City                OK    US      2:36:46.2 2:34:41.3 11:48 24  42.1       51       F 20-24                
848   2853 Robin Knight              F      Provo                        UT    US      2:39:23.3 2:34:43.4 11:49 45  45.3       41       F 45-49                
849   1814 Mikki Clayton             F      Park City                    UT    US      2:43:50.3 2:34:48.5 11:49 30  42.1       100      F 30-34                
850   2773 Denise Klain              F      Kaibeto                      AZ    US      2:40:55.9 2:34:53.1 11:49 26  42.1       103      F 25-29                
851   1125 MELISSA WEISS             F      Page                         AZ    US      2:39:30.2 2:34:53.5 11:49 41  43.8       60       F 40-44                
852   1420 Tami Berrelez             F      Peoria                       AZ    US      2:36:06.8 2:34:59.9 11:50 55  50.9       18       F 55-59                
853   1813 Megan Willey              F      Park City                    UT    US      2:44:15.4 2:35:12.6 11:51 27  42.0       104      F 25-29                
854   1242 Lupe Coons                F      Oceanside                    CA    US      2:39:41.7 2:35:16.1 11:51 49  47.2       42       F 45-49                
855   1491 Craig Poff                M      Gypsum                       CO    US      2:41:05.7 2:35:16.7 11:51 56  44.3       20       M 55-59                
856   2472 Ashley Durstine           M      Surprise                     AZ    US      2:41:05.7 2:35:18.3 11:51 36  37.9       51       M 35-39                
857   1311 KATHLEEN YELLOWHAIR       F      Page                         AZ    US      2:37:46.4 2:35:18.6 11:51 48  46.6       43       F 45-49                
858   1518 Shannon Egbert            F      Peoria                       AZ    US      2:38:54.3 2:35:18.7 11:51 43  44.4       61       F 40-44                
859   2856 Esplin Lee                F      Tonalea                      AZ    US      2:40:54.4 2:35:21.5 11:52 42  44.0       62       F 40-44                
860   1284 Monica Williamson         F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:36:26.7 2:35:31.2 11:52 39  43.1       97       F 35-39                
861   2480 Bridget Kennedy           F      Louisville                   KY    US      2:40:15.6 2:35:32.0 11:52 28  41.9       105      F 25-29                
862   2894 Andrew Ashley             M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:41:33.9 2:35:57.4 11:54 36  37.7       52       M 35-39                
863   2667 Leilani Howe              F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:39:36.7 2:36:12.8 11:55 23  41.7       52       F 20-24                
864   2520 Katherine Peterson        F      Vancouver                    WA    US      2:40:38.7 2:36:18.2 11:56 29  41.7       106      F 25-29                
865   2171 Hayley Elseth             F      Camas                        WA    US      2:40:39.4 2:36:18.5 11:56 27  41.7       107      F 25-29                
866   2889 Sheena Fowler             F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:43:42.4 2:36:25.8 11:56 36  42.3       98       F 35-39                
867   1749 Thach Thao Tran           F      Peoria                       AZ    US      2:41:04.2 2:36:36.4 11:57 31  41.7       101      F 30-34                
868   1900 Pascale de Rozario        F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:42:24.6 2:36:54.7 11:59 55  50.3       19       F 55-59                
869   1201 leanne mack               F      Mount Lemmon                 AZ    US      2:41:16.5 2:36:55.6 11:59 38  42.5       99       F 35-39                
870   2235 Sandy Navarro             F      Temecula                     CA    US      2:40:47.4 2:37:05.8 12:00 50  47.2       36       F 50-54                
871   1931 katie wilking-clinard     F      Park City                    UT    US      2:46:11.8 2:37:09.1 12:00 32  41.6       102      F 30-34                
872   1485 Donald McCumber           M      Madison                      WI    US      2:41:37.7 2:37:14.9 12:00 59  44.9       21       M 55-59                
873   2099 Tom Corby                 M      Fort Collins                 CO    US      2:42:48.2 2:37:17.1 12:00 57  44.1       22       M 55-59                
874   2331 Lynette Johnson           F      Fort Collins                 CO    US      2:42:49.7 2:37:19.2 12:01 57  51.4       20       F 55-59                
875   1802 Carrie Wolter             F      Lynnwood                     WA    US      2:41:01.4 2:37:24.8 12:01 49  46.5       44       F 45-49                
876   2707 Marie Steed               F      Saint George                 UT    US      2:40:42.6 2:37:25.8 12:01 35  41.8       100      F 35-39                
877   2742 Rosemary Black            F      Fort Duchesne                UT    US      2:40:58.7 2:37:35.8 12:02 52  48.2       37       F 50-54                
878   2327 Sara Arnold               F      Albuquerque                  NM    US      2:44:47.2 2:37:39.6 12:02 39  42.5       101      F 35-39                
879   2328 JJ Arnold                 M      Albuquerque                  NM    US      2:44:49.1 2:37:41.7 12:02 41  38.3       42       M 40-44                
880   2540 Aubrey Van Leeuwen        F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:43:54.9 2:38:12.0 12:05 29  41.2       108      F 25-29                
881   2068 Celina Marquez            F      Tucson                       AZ    US      2:39:12.3 2:38:16.4 12:05 26  41.2       109      F 25-29                
882   1591 Tabitha Miller            F      Irvine                       CA    US      2:43:03.6 2:38:17.3 12:05 23  41.2       53       F 20-24                
883   2401 Lupe Hernandez            F      Beaumont                     CA    US      2:41:42.4 2:38:24.0 12:05 38  42.1       102      F 35-39                
884   1680 Clair Rood                M      Farmington                   UT    US      2:42:12.9 2:38:29.6 12:06 59  44.6       23       M 55-59                
885   1968 Staci Bryant-Liang        F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:43:18.5 2:38:32.9 12:06 45  44.3       45       F 45-49                
886   2748 Monika Debski             F      Tuba City                    AZ    US      2:47:45.6 2:38:36.9 12:06 27  41.1       110      F 25-29                
887   1535 Tennille Olson            F      Payson                       UT    US      2:40:49.7 2:38:38.9 12:07 37  41.8       103      F 35-39                
888   1836 Alex Schreck              M      Tempe                        AZ    US      2:43:09.5 2:38:39.6 12:07 21  36.8       23       M 20-24                
889   1366 Glenn Hawthorne           M      Clovis                       NM    US      2:43:04.1 2:38:39.7 12:07 62  45.8       6        M 60-64                
890   2880 Shelia Tsinnijinnie       F      Kaibeto                      AZ    US      2:46:14.2 2:38:53.6 12:08 37  41.8       104      F 35-39                
891   2252 Elizabeth Montalvo        F      Chicago                      IL    US      2:47:49.3 2:38:56.0 12:08 34  41.3       103      F 30-34                
892   2670 Candace Tsosie            F      Saint Michaels               AZ    US      2:41:24.3 2:39:00.7 12:08 21  41.1       54       F 20-24                
893   1708 Tori Trout                F      Hoboken                      NJ    US      2:44:45.2 2:39:06.9 12:09 26  41.0       111      F 25-29                
894   1584 Dorian Stoker             M      Ogden                        UT    US      2:43:23.7 2:39:09.6 12:09 63  46.1       7        M 60-64                
895   1373 Jessica Miller            M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:44:52.3 2:39:11.4 12:09 34  36.8       62       M 30-34                
896   2819 Amanda Williams           F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:46:24.9 2:39:17.3 12:10 31  41.0       104      F 30-34                
897   2799 Starla Schmidt            F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:46:25.7 2:39:17.9 12:10 31  41.0       105      F 30-34                
898   2755 Clarissa Goetzinger       F      Cave Creek                   AZ    US      2:46:27.3 2:39:19.4 12:10 29  40.9       112      F 25-29                
899   2558 Sally Brown               F      Sandy                        UT    US      2:43:44.8 2:39:22.9 12:10 64  55.9       3        F 60-64                
900   1006 Arturo Galvez             M      Avondale                     AZ    US      2:45:18.2 2:39:28.6 12:10 49  40.5       25       M 45-49                
901   1608 Becky Jean Wagner         F      Columbus                     MT    US      2:45:07.1 2:39:34.2 12:11 54  48.8       38       F 50-54                
902   1300 Henry Ho                  M      Temple City                  CA    US      2:44:06.1 2:39:34.5 12:11 45  39.1       26       M 45-49                
903   2653 Kimri Hurtado             F      Eagar                        AZ    US      2:43:57.6 2:39:34.6 12:11 31  40.9       106      F 30-34                
904   2276 Stephanie Gonzalez        F      Las Vegas                    NV    US      2:42:53.5 2:39:38.7 12:11 43  43.2       63       F 40-44                
905   2232 Sheldon Mills             F      Vail                         CO    US      2:45:14.8 2:39:46.0 12:12 27  40.8       113      F 25-29                
906   1736 Karla Nacki               F      Farmington                   NM    US      2:44:24.5 2:39:51.6 12:12 57  50.6       21       F 55-59                
907   2105 Danya Luna                F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:46:55.5 2:39:55.7 12:12 36  41.3       105      F 35-39                
908   2602 Tamara Begay              F      Page                         AZ    US      2:40:00.2 2:40:00.2 12:13 19  41.5       4        F 15-19                
909   2614 James Sajatovic           M      Spring                       TX    US      2:45:48.4 2:40:11.3 12:14 55  42.5       24       M 55-59                
910   2833 Keesha Long               F      Page                         AZ    US      2:49:10.9 2:40:13.6 12:14 28  40.7       114      F 25-29                
911   2891 Tiffany Long              F      Page                         AZ    US      2:49:11.5 2:40:15.2 12:14 35  41.1       106      F 35-39                
912   2839 Rhonda Stewart            F      Mount Pleasant               UT    US      2:49:11.7 2:40:17.2 12:14 47  44.7       46       F 45-49                
913   1280 Karen Morris              F      Elko                         NV    US      2:44:56.6 2:40:18.3 12:14 39  41.8       107      F 35-39                
914   1495 Katie Roan                F      Atlanta                      GA    US      2:45:05.7 2:40:20.0 12:14 33  40.8       107      F 30-34                
915   2777 thomas long               M      Page                         AZ    US      2:49:22.3 2:40:25.4 12:15 36  36.7       53       M 35-39                
916   2718 jorge razo                M      Colton                       CA    US      2:46:10.7 2:40:29.9 12:15 41  37.7       43       M 40-44                
917   2029 Tara Goates               F      Santa Clara                  UT    US      2:47:49.1 2:40:30.1 12:15 40  42.0       64       F 40-44                
918   1211 Kimberly Vavra            F      Dallas                       TX    US      2:45:17.5 2:40:32.6 12:15 27  40.6       115      F 25-29                
919   2009 Jenell Nez                F      Kykotsmovi Village           AZ    US      2:46:31.6 2:40:33.8 12:15 28  40.6       116      F 25-29                
920   1840 Yvonne Kunz               F      Mission Viejo                CA    US      2:49:28.6 2:40:39.0 12:16 48  45.1       47       F 45-49                
921   2525 Greta Wetzel              F      Arlington                    VA    US      2:44:12.4 2:40:39.1 12:16 35  41.0       108      F 35-39                
922   1340 Michele Roberts           F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:44:09.5 2:40:42.9 12:16 56  49.7       22       F 55-59                
923   1117 Nana Uemura               F      Brooklyn                     NY    US      2:43:04.4 2:40:44.6 12:16 37  41.3       109      F 35-39                
924   1275 Evangeline Klingbeil      F      DaytonBeavercreek            OH    US      2:48:00.8 2:40:46.5 12:16 44  43.2       65       F 40-44                
925   1850 Bob Cochran               M      Winston                      NM    US      2:46:27.7 2:40:52.9 12:17 72  50.2       4        M 70-74                
926   2771 Becky Johnson             F      Fruitland                    NM    US      2:46:49.9 2:41:03.3 12:18 41  42.2       66       F 40-44                
927   1004 Ashley Fisher             F      Apache Junction              AZ    US      2:45:47.9 2:41:10.4 12:18 36  41.0       110      F 35-39                
928   2723 patti campbell            F      Bayside                      CA    US      2:47:10.3 2:41:22.0 12:19 49  45.4       48       F 45-49                
929   1482 Lisa Atkins               F      Tucson                       AZ    US      2:48:25.7 2:41:24.9 12:19 49  45.4       49       F 45-49                
930   1476 Krystal White             F      Stansbury Park               UT    US      2:43:41.1 2:41:25.0 12:19 34  40.7       108      F 30-34                
931   2564 Julie Hale                F      Redlands                     CA    US      2:43:48.1 2:41:33.1 12:20 48  44.8       50       F 45-49                
932   1067 Joanna Paul               F      Encinitas                    CA    US      2:47:11.7 2:41:37.4 12:20 45  43.4       51       F 45-49                
933   2186 Donatella Braghieri       F      New York                     NY    US      2:46:00.6 2:41:41.8 12:21 44  43.0       67       F 40-44                
934   1076 Adrienne Schradi          F      Page                         AZ    US      2:44:04.9 2:41:47.0 12:21 42  42.3       68       F 40-44                
935   2037 Candace Begay             F      Kayenta                      AZ    US      2:48:55.1 2:41:48.8 12:21 32  40.4       109      F 30-34                
936   2578 Frances Walters           F      Encinitas                    CA    US      2:45:14.2 2:41:50.6 12:21 63  54.2       4        F 60-64                
937   2084 Patricia Ostertag         F      Redmond                      WA    US      2:48:55.1 2:41:52.5 12:21 59  51.3       23       F 55-59                
938   2082 Marianne Ostertag         F      Kanab                        UT    US      2:48:55.3 2:41:53.0 12:21 25  40.3       117      F 25-29                
939   1467 Shonda Morse              F      Payson                       UT    US      2:42:06.1 2:41:54.8 12:22 48  44.7       52       F 45-49                
940   1434 Odette DENIS              F      Chandler                     AZ    US      2:46:53.9 2:42:07.3 12:23 54  48.0       39       F 50-54                
941   2398 Ernest Wilson             M      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:49:17.7 2:42:09.3 12:23 53  41.3       33       M 50-54                
942   1542 Alicia Mearini            F      Henderson                    NV    US      2:47:50.2 2:42:12.4 12:23 37  40.9       111      F 35-39                
943   1546 Marisa Imus               F      Hendersonson                 NV    US      2:47:51.9 2:42:14.0 12:23 36  40.7       112      F 35-39                
944   1953 Denice Stiner             F      Tucson                       AZ    US      2:45:28.6 2:42:14.3 12:23 50  45.7       40       F 50-54                
945   1961 Kathleen Joyce            F      Katy                         TX    US      2:44:20.2 2:42:18.4 12:23 58  50.5       24       F 55-59                
946   2442 Marcario Betoney          M      Houck                        AZ    US      2:48:10.4 2:42:18.5 12:23 26  36.0       40       M 25-29                
947   1559 Anonymous Participant     F                                         US      2:46:54.5 2:42:20.9 12:24 61  52.6       5        F 60-64                
948   1488 ANDREA RIDGWAY            F      Pine                         CO    US      2:49:29.4 2:42:21.6 12:24 40  41.5       69       F 40-44                
949   1410 Jessica Cortez            F      Los Angeles                  CA    US      2:48:32.8 2:42:42.5 12:25 29  40.1       118      F 25-29                
950   1121 Crystal McCloud           F      Alameda                      CA    US      2:48:19.1 2:42:43.2 12:25 33  40.2       110      F 30-34                
951   2432 Katie Amundsen            F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:49:47.3 2:42:45.9 12:25 37  40.8       113      F 35-39                
952   1367 Deborah Slater            F      Lancaster                    CA    US      2:50:05.8 2:42:49.5 12:26 39  41.2       114      F 35-39                
953   1411 Dalia Hernandez           F      Los Angeles                  CA    US      2:48:42.9 2:42:52.0 12:26 39  41.2       115      F 35-39                
954   1709 Melissa Gomez             F      Sacaton                      AZ    US      2:46:20.9 2:42:54.0 12:26 47  44.0       53       F 45-49                
955   2512 Cynthia Amos              F      Colorado Springs             CO    US      2:46:22.5 2:42:54.7 12:26 47  44.0       54       F 45-49                
956   2251 Elizabeth Marazzo         F      Temecula                     CA    US      2:44:53.5 2:42:57.2 12:26 58  50.3       25       F 55-59                
957   2281 Keith Lapa                M      Mesa                         AZ    US      2:48:38.3 2:43:04.2 12:27 54  41.4       34       M 50-54                
958   1250 Lacey Mecham              F      Page                         AZ    US      2:52:03.6 2:43:11.2 12:27 28  40.0       119      F 25-29                
959   2665 Landis Bahe               M      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:43:12.2 2:43:12.2 12:27 40  36.8       44       M 40-44                
960   1149 Holly Cheek               F      Page                         AZ    US      2:52:04.8 2:43:13.0 12:28 55  48.3       26       F 55-59                
961   2399 Laverne Gene              F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:50:23.1 2:43:14.2 12:28 54  47.7       41       F 50-54                
962   2428 Chancie Montoya           F      Midvale                      UT    US      2:48:02.6 2:43:20.4 12:28 23  39.9       55       F 20-24                
963   1180 Lorna Conlisk             F      Marana                       AZ    US      2:47:45.5 2:43:24.7 12:28 41  41.6       70       F 40-44                
964   2229 Berdi McCabe              F      Page                         AZ    US      2:49:33.5 2:43:30.8 12:29 59  50.8       27       F 55-59                
965   1002 Deb Clawson               F      Lansing                      MI    US      2:49:07.9 2:43:35.3 12:29 59  50.8       28       F 55-59                
966   1750 Leah Simmons              F      Tempe                        AZ    US      2:48:06.1 2:43:38.2 12:29 35  40.2       116      F 35-39                
967   1810 Araceli Mendez            F      Portland                     OR    US      2:49:26.7 2:43:41.6 12:30 27  39.8       120      F 25-29                
968   2416 Adriana Bencomo           F      Laveen                       AZ    US      2:49:51.3 2:43:53.5 12:31 30  39.8       111      F 30-34                
969   1885 Sara Sinclair             F      Chinle                       AZ    US      2:48:36.6 2:43:59.9 12:31 32  39.9       112      F 30-34                
970   1995 Janae Duersch             F      Tooele                       UT    US      2:50:02.4 2:44:06.7 12:32 39  40.9       117      F 35-39                
971   1619 Valerie Sisneros          F      Albuquerque                  NM    US      2:52:56.9 2:44:10.2 12:32 37  40.4       118      F 35-39                
972   2291 Andrea Mora               F      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      2:50:01.9 2:44:13.2 12:32 30  39.7       113      F 30-34                
973   1809 Johnny Evans              M      Kimberly                     WI    US      2:50:12.1 2:44:35.5 12:34 49  39.2       27       M 45-49                
974   1134 JULIE NGUYEN              F      Highland                     CA    US      2:49:00.4 2:44:35.8 12:34 30  39.6       114      F 30-34                
975   2405 Jason Galvis              M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:50:39.4 2:44:43.3 12:34 42  37.0       45       M 40-44                
976   2588 Chelsea Karnes            F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:49:19.1 2:44:47.1 12:35 24  39.6       56       F 20-24                
977   2423 Natasha Topaha            F      Window Rock                  AZ    US      2:49:37.9 2:44:49.3 12:35 36  40.1       119      F 35-39                
978   1781 mindi pulsipher           F      Paradise                     UT    US      2:51:53.1 2:44:53.3 12:35 42  41.5       71       F 40-44                
979   1452 Shannon Neumann           M      Livingston                   TX    US      2:50:28.6 2:44:54.4 12:35 41  36.7       46       M 40-44                
980   1451 Zulikha Neumann           F      Livingston                   TX    US      2:50:28.4 2:44:54.9 12:35 44  42.2       72       F 40-44                
981   1081 Kimberly Hoover           F      Castaic                      CA    US      2:52:12.3 2:45:01.9 12:36 33  39.7       115      F 30-34                
982   2694 Cierra Ugale              F      Las Vegas                    NV    US      2:50:32.2 2:45:05.4 12:36 28  39.5       121      F 25-29                
983   2645 Neo Ruiz                  M      New York                     NY    US      2:47:39.9 2:45:16.0 12:37 31  35.3       63       M 30-34                
984   1543 A. Fonseca                M      Chandler                     AZ    US      2:45:36.5 2:45:19.7 12:37 12  39.3       7        M 12-14                
985   2130 James Herchenbach         M      Palatine                     IL    US      2:54:30.2 2:45:32.2 12:38 31  35.3       64       M 30-34                
986   2129 Bailie Herchenbach        F      Palatine                     IL    US      2:54:31.8 2:45:34.0 12:38 29  39.4       122      F 25-29                
987   2654 Alexandra Krull           F      Rock Rapids                  IA    US      2:51:05.8 2:45:35.0 12:38 27  39.4       123      F 25-29                
988   2570 LASHAWNA TSO              F      Saint Michaels               AZ    US      2:51:04.3 2:45:36.7 12:39 31  39.4       116      F 30-34                
989   1450 Megan Tinker              F      Gilbert                      AZ    US      2:49:58.4 2:45:41.5 12:39 26  39.4       124      F 25-29                
990   1018 Kristy Tarsha             F      Austin                       TX    US      2:51:20.6 2:45:49.4 12:39 47  43.2       55       F 45-49                
991   1178 Tim Wilson                M      Cedar City                   UT    US      2:47:54.3 2:45:55.5 12:40 54  40.7       35       M 50-54                
992   1202 Angela Curtis             F      Tooele                       UT    US      2:49:33.4 2:45:57.5 12:40 40  40.6       73       F 40-44                
993   1204 Tiane Allred              F      Tooele                       UT    US      2:49:33.5 2:45:57.6 12:40 30  39.3       117      F 30-34                
994   1195 Frances Siniscalchi       F      Tooele                       UT    US      2:49:33.9 2:45:58.2 12:40 57  48.8       29       F 55-59                
995   1349 Malarkey Hartley          F      Tooele                       UT    US      2:49:34.6 2:45:58.3 12:40 40  40.6       74       F 40-44                
996   1153 Shanna Escalera           F      Cottonwood                   AZ    US      2:48:07.4 2:46:01.1 12:40 33  39.4       118      F 30-34                
997   2339 Brittney Forsman          F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:47:26.8 2:46:20.6 12:42 28  39.2       125      F 25-29                
998   1054 Nicole Butts              F      Washington                   DC    US      2:51:55.3 2:46:27.1 12:42 39  40.3       120      F 35-39                
999   1571 Kimberly Sparks           F      Sitka                        AK    US      2:52:13.3 2:46:28.6 12:42 46  42.6       56       F 45-49                
1000  1572 Samantha Sparks           F      Sitka                        AK    US      2:52:12.9 2:46:29.3 12:43 24  39.2       57       F 20-24                
1001  1238 Yvonne Ching              F      Monterey Park                CA    US      2:50:58.1 2:46:33.8 12:43 31  39.2       119      F 30-34                
1002  2025 Shawna Watchman           F      Window Rock                  AZ    US      2:54:12.4 2:46:52.0 12:44 42  41.0       75       F 40-44                
1003  1138 Candice Stump             F      Nixa                         MO    US      2:54:07.3 2:47:02.4 12:45 36  39.6       121      F 35-39                
1004  1908 Melanie Bennett           F      Fillmore                     UT    US      2:53:13.8 2:47:16.2 12:46 47  42.8       57       F 45-49                
1005  1160 Elisabeth Crowell         F      Gilbert                      AZ    US      2:52:51.9 2:47:17.1 12:46 45  41.9       58       F 45-49                
1006  1308 Delphina Larry            F      Gilbert                      AZ    US      2:48:30.8 2:47:24.0 12:47 43  41.2       76       F 40-44                
1007  1483 Gerlaura Vaughn           F      Page                         AZ    US      2:52:06.3 2:47:39.4 12:48 21  39.0       58       F 20-24                
1008  1299 Frances Chau              F      West Covina                  CA    US      2:54:45.6 2:47:42.0 12:48 41  40.5       77       F 40-44                
1009  1403 Diana Foster              F      Chandler                     AZ    US      2:53:27.6 2:47:42.0 12:48 40  40.2       78       F 40-44                
1010  1791 Kimbra Paradee            F      Perryville                   MO    US      2:53:38.6 2:47:42.8 12:48 26  38.9       126      F 25-29                
1011  1014 Denise Reyes-Guieb        F      Corona                       CA    US      2:51:11.9 2:47:43.1 12:48 42  40.8       79       F 40-44                
1012  1457 Sheila Miller             F      Oklahoma City                OK    US      2:53:23.9 2:47:49.9 12:49 42  40.8       80       F 40-44                
1013  1944 Steven McIntyre           M      Page                         AZ    US      2:52:21.1 2:47:50.2 12:49 23  34.8       24       M 20-24                
1014  1679 Laurie Rood               F      Farmington                   UT    US      2:53:48.8 2:47:51.5 12:49 61  50.9       6        F 60-64                
1015  1700 Amy Maneely               F      Prescott                     AZ    US      2:52:42.9 2:48:01.3 12:50 39  39.9       122      F 35-39                
1016  2177 Reese Porter              M      Springfield                  CO    US      2:52:23.3 2:48:01.5 12:50 13  37.5       8        M 12-14                
1017  2460 David Coello              M      Hurricane                    UT    US      2:54:07.1 2:48:07.3 12:50 30  34.7       65       M 30-34                
1018  2774 Jessica Lewis             F      Blackfoot                    ID    US      2:53:47.1 2:48:08.3 12:50 36  39.3       123      F 35-39                
1019  2431 Elvin Yazzie              M      Houck                        AZ    US      2:54:14.4 2:48:20.8 12:51 45  37.1       28       M 45-49                
1020  2258 Dixie Timmerman           F      West Valley City             UT    US      2:53:05.9 2:48:25.1 12:51 48  43.0       59       F 45-49                
1021  1305 Diana Morales             F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:53:04.1 2:48:34.2 12:52 23  38.7       59       F 20-24                
1022  2259 Frederick Timmerman       M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:53:21.3 2:48:40.4 12:53 56  40.7       25       M 55-59                
1023  2584 S. Nockideneh             M      Page                         AZ    US      2:52:24.6 2:48:47.7 12:53 9   43.4       1        M 1-11                 
1024  2837 Tanina Evans              F      North Hollywood              CA    US      2:53:16.6 2:48:52.2 12:53 40  39.9       81       F 40-44                
1025  2461 Humberto Coello Villatoro M      Hurricane                    UT    US      2:55:23.4 2:49:22.8 12:56 33  34.5       66       M 30-34                
1026  1348 Amara VanOrden            F      Emmett                       ID    US      2:56:39.5 2:49:32.5 12:57 31  38.5       120      F 30-34                
1027  2643 Andrea McDonnell          F      Atlanta                      GA    US      2:55:17.4 2:49:34.0 12:57 28  38.5       127      F 25-29                
1028  1631 Melissa Davis             F      Auburn                       AL    US      2:55:17.8 2:49:35.0 12:57 28  38.4       128      F 25-29                
1029  2969 Bubba Morris              M                                                 2:51:50.5 2:49:37.1 12:57 47  37.4       29       M 45-49                
1030  1302 ATED WHITEHAIR            F      Page                         AZ    US      2:52:01.9 2:49:37.2 12:57 48  42.7       60       F 45-49                
1031  1990 Cyle Pete                 M      Durango                      CO    US      2:53:20.6 2:49:43.0 12:57 28  34.4       41       M 25-29                
1032  2582 Olivia Nockideneh         F      Page                         AZ    US      2:53:30.8 2:49:54.3 12:58 34  38.6       121      F 30-34                
1033  1219 ROB FULLER                M      Saint George                 UT    US      2:55:54.3 2:49:54.5 12:58 49  38.0       30       M 45-49                
1034  1218 AMIE FULLER               F      Saint George                 UT    US      2:55:54.3 2:49:55.4 12:58 47  42.1       61       F 45-49                
1035  2672 Justina Kruse             F      Rapid City                   SD    US      2:55:27.6 2:49:56.5 12:58 28  38.4       129      F 25-29                
1036  1041 Kate Grannan              F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:53:33.8 2:50:02.7 12:59 31  38.4       122      F 30-34                
1037  1569 Ben DiAnna                M      San Diego                    CA    US      2:56:07.3 2:50:14.8 13:00 29  34.3       42       M 25-29                
1038  2636 Kelly Lee                 F      Las Vegas                    NV    US      2:51:18.4 2:50:18.1 13:00 40  39.6       82       F 40-44                
1039  1981 Sheri Dixon-Tsosie        F      Cortez                       CO    US      2:54:24.3 2:50:51.5 13:03 32  38.3       123      F 30-34                
1040  2089 kyle sobczak              M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:55:30.6 2:51:02.0 13:03 34  34.2       67       M 30-34                
1041  1215 Gabriel Losbog            M      Florence                     AZ    US      2:53:06.1 2:51:03.9 13:04 55  39.8       26       M 55-59                
1042  2289 Anna Struhs               F      Rigby                        ID    US      2:58:22.9 2:51:05.6 13:04 49  42.8       62       F 45-49                
1043  2870 Gary Adams                M      Roy                          UT    US      2:53:05.2 2:51:09.0 13:04 62  42.5       8        M 60-64                
1044  2282 Kelly Lapa                F      Mesa                         AZ    US      2:56:51.5 2:51:17.7 13:05 54  45.5       42       F 50-54                
1045  1504 Angie Begay               F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:58:38.1 2:51:23.3 13:05 43  40.2       83       F 40-44                
1046  1526 Elizabeth Pennington      F      Greenville                   SC    US      2:52:02.2 2:51:40.7 13:06 21  38.0       60       F 20-24                
1047  2868 A. Poulson                F      Hurricane                    UT    US      2:53:49.8 2:51:55.1 13:07 12  44.8       2        F 12-14                
1048  1896 Leightasha Davis          F      Ganado                       AZ    US      2:52:17.4 2:51:57.6 13:08 29  37.9       130      F 25-29                
1049  2783 Fredericka Miller         F      Lechee                       AZ    US      3:01:15.4 2:52:10.6 13:09 38  38.7       124      F 35-39                
1050  2830 Valerie Billy             F      Tuba City                    AZ    US      2:54:40.5 2:52:35.3 13:10 14  42.2       3        F 12-14                
1051  1292 Nona Just                 F      Winthrop Harbor              IL    US      2:54:41.3 2:52:36.4 13:11 38  38.6       125      F 35-39                
1052  1274 Annie Dedes               F      Trabuco Canyon               CA    US      2:59:59.2 2:52:45.2 13:11 50  42.9       43       F 50-54                
1053  1396 Damian Greenwell          M      Tucson                       AZ    US      2:56:13.4 2:52:47.8 13:11 39  34.5       54       M 35-39                
1054  1753 Sarah Vickery             F      Vail                         AZ    US      2:57:41.9 2:52:58.1 13:12 49  42.4       63       F 45-49                
1055  1719 Dawn Schmidt              F      Tucson                       AZ    US      2:57:43.6 2:53:02.0 13:13 40  39.0       84       F 40-44                
1056  2515 Doug McCright             M      MCKINNEY                     TX    US      2:56:45.6 2:53:02.3 13:13 63  42.4       9        M 60-64                
1057  2862 Szabolcs Schradi          M      Page                         AZ    US      2:55:35.9 2:53:18.6 13:14 30  33.7       68       M 30-34                
1058  1115 Donna Kaseberg            F      Pendleton                    OR    US      2:59:32.4 2:53:31.5 13:15 60  48.5       7        F 60-64                
1059  1232 Brenda Burden             F      West Plains                  MO    US      3:02:30.7 2:53:36.5 13:15 51  43.2       44       F 50-54                
1060  2569 CRISSY TSO                F      Saint Michaels               AZ    US      2:59:16.5 2:53:48.7 13:16 33  37.7       124      F 30-34                
1061  1193 Christina Aguiar          F      Vail                         AZ    US      3:00:03.6 2:54:03.1 13:17 38  38.3       126      F 35-39                
1062  1191 Naomi Sigg                F      Show Low                     AZ    US      3:00:03.6 2:54:03.3 13:17 38  38.3       127      F 35-39                
1063  1612 Lynda Shull               F      Gilbert                      AZ    US      3:02:59.1 2:54:12.4 13:18 52  43.6       45       F 50-54                
1064  1980 Shay Tsosie               M      Cortez                       CO    US      2:57:51.3 2:54:17.7 13:18 29  33.5       43       M 25-29                
1065  2454 Jamie Detsoi              F      Farmington                   NM    US      3:03:12.5 2:54:19.8 13:18 43  39.5       85       F 40-44                
1066  2516 Debbie McCright           F      MCKINNEY                     TX    US      2:58:06.7 2:54:24.4 13:19 62  49.6       8        F 60-64                
1067  2611 Jordan Jenkins            F      Dallas                       TX    US      2:59:08.1 2:54:29.6 13:19 25  37.4       131      F 25-29                
1068  1487 Meri Lee Halford          F      Madison                      MS    US      3:01:43.6 2:54:34.4 13:20 39  38.4       128      F 35-39                
1069  1183 Christine Kirchner        F      Page                         AZ    US      3:03:33.8 2:54:37.9 13:20 42  39.2       86       F 40-44                
1070  1529 Kristine Buchholtz        F      Merrill                      WI    US      3:03:33.2 2:54:46.3 13:20 37  38.0       129      F 35-39                
1071  1085 Erin Wheeler              F      Maricopa                     AZ    US      3:03:43.8 2:54:46.9 13:21 44  39.8       87       F 40-44                
1072  1924 Ryan Brunner              F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:58:35.6 2:54:49.3 13:21 39  38.4       130      F 35-39                
1073  1113 Laure Bergsma             F      Mount Vernon                 WA    US      2:59:44.6 2:54:59.2 13:21 62  49.5       9        F 60-64                
1074  1171 Maureen Batorski          F      Page                         AZ    US      3:04:04.8 2:55:09.3 13:22 61  48.7       10       F 60-64                
1075  2100 Jessica Wilhelmsen        F      Mesa                         AZ    US      3:00:56.6 2:55:24.7 13:23 39  38.2       131      F 35-39                
1076  2869 Felicia Comb              F      Fort Defiance                AZ    US      3:02:45.4 2:55:31.3 13:24 32  37.2       125      F 30-34                
1077  1293 Sam Billy                 M      Page                         AZ    US      2:57:40.1 2:55:34.3 13:24 64  42.2       10       M 60-64                
1078  2474 Kat Malast                F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:00:11.1 2:55:37.3 13:24 35  37.5       132      F 35-39                
1079  2872 Elkin Yazzie              M      Page                         AZ    US      3:01:32.8 2:55:38.0 13:24 41  34.4       47       M 40-44                
1080  1705 Kristy Aagard             F      Tooele                       UT    US      3:02:42.1 2:55:38.4 13:24 43  39.2       88       F 40-44                
1081  1301 Andrew Aagard             M      Tooele                       UT    US      3:02:44.3 2:55:40.2 13:25 44  35.3       48       M 40-44                
1082  1236 Tanny Yee                 F      Fullerton                    CA    US      3:00:11.6 2:55:47.6 13:25 29  37.1       132      F 25-29                
1083  1289 Jei Mercado               M      Fullerton                    CA    US      3:00:17.4 2:55:50.7 13:25 30  33.2       69       M 30-34                
1084  1397 Kathleen Gregory          F      Colorado Springs             CO    US      2:59:19.8 2:55:53.2 13:26 54  44.3       46       F 50-54                
1085  2056 Nali Thephavong           F      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      3:00:44.2 2:55:58.9 13:26 33  37.2       126      F 30-34                
1086  1237 Jimmy Dong                M      Fullerton                    CA    US      3:00:30.2 2:56:03.6 13:26 29  33.2       44       M 25-29                
1087  2781 Tasia Martinez            F      Prewitt                      NM    US      3:00:41.7 2:56:03.9 13:26 33  37.2       127      F 30-34                
1088  2011 Karen Tomko               F      Surprise                     AZ    US      3:01:35.8 2:56:04.3 13:26 43  39.2       89       F 40-44                
1089  1858 M. Anderson               F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:57:59.4 2:56:04.4 13:26 12  43.8       4        F 12-14                
1090  1857 Brynlie Anderson          F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:58:00.2 2:56:05.6 13:27 14  41.4       5        F 12-14                
1091  1489 Katie Farrar              F      Manchester                   TN    US      2:58:12.4 2:56:13.5 13:27 28  37.0       133      F 25-29                
1092  1632 Katherine Hinde           F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:01:48.5 2:56:15.1 13:27 38  37.8       133      F 35-39                
1093  1486 Anthony McCumber          M      Sun Prairie                  WI    US      3:00:39.1 2:56:16.2 13:27 37  33.5       55       M 35-39                
1094  2478 DANIEL LOPER              M      Pagosa Springs               CO    US      3:00:49.9 2:56:17.3 13:27 58  39.7       27       M 55-59                
1095  2301 Rhonda Wills              F      Seaside                      OR    US      2:57:18.6 2:56:21.7 13:28 62  49.1       11       F 60-64                
1096  1557 Kimberley Casey           F      Chandler                     AZ    US      3:01:23.1 2:56:36.2 13:29 54  44.1       47       F 50-54                
1097  2228 Jo-Ann Paul               F      Cypress                      TX    US      3:02:31.5 2:56:36.7 13:29 57  45.8       30       F 55-59                
1098  1162 DEVON STINSON             M      Apache Junction              AZ    US      2:59:55.9 2:56:42.4 13:29 36  33.3       56       M 35-39                
1099  1346 Kali Gagnon               F      Thomasville                  NC    US      2:59:57.7 2:56:43.0 13:29 22  36.9       61       F 20-24                
1100  1161 HEATHER LAROCCO           F      West Jordan                  UT    US      2:59:57.1 2:56:43.2 13:29 39  37.9       134      F 35-39                
1101  1345 Opie Stinson              M      Thomasville                  NC    US      2:59:58.1 2:56:44.3 13:29 45  35.3       31       M 45-49                
1102  2583 Alexandria Nockideneh     F      Page                         AZ    US      3:03:56.3 2:56:47.0 13:30 13  42.3       6        F 12-14                
1103  1354 Clydena Jackson           F      Chambers                     AZ    US      3:04:33.2 2:57:19.6 13:32 45  39.6       64       F 45-49                
1104  1241 Justin Brower             M      San Jose                     CA    US      3:01:46.9 2:57:20.6 13:32 32  32.9       70       M 30-34                
1105  1692 Caelyn Fluegel            F      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      3:03:07.5 2:57:29.9 13:33 22  36.7       62       F 20-24                
1106  2411 Bernadette Begay          F      Denver                       CO    US      3:00:55.9 2:57:34.0 13:33 27  36.7       134      F 25-29                
1107  1871 Brittany Quy              F      Gallup                       NM    US      3:03:14.7 2:57:35.2 13:33 23  36.7       63       F 20-24                
1108  2719 Rachelle Yost             F      Citrus Heights               CA    US      3:03:27.6 2:57:35.3 13:33 54  43.8       48       F 50-54                
1109  1287 Megan Core                F      Morgantown                   WV    US      3:02:19.3 2:57:35.7 13:33 35  37.1       135      F 35-39                
1110  2166 Christopher Castillo      M      Tempe                        AZ    US      3:03:18.5 2:57:38.4 13:34 31  32.9       71       M 30-34                
1111  1959 Keith Christensen         M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:01:20.6 2:57:44.9 13:34 48  36.0       32       M 45-49                
1112  1182 Erica Kopenec             F      Las Vegas                    NV    US      2:58:54.3 2:57:55.6 13:35 38  37.5       136      F 35-39                
1113  1793 Evangelene FitzPatrick    F      Albuquerque                  NM    US      2:59:19.7 2:58:00.4 13:35 30  36.6       128      F 30-34                
1114  2726 Shannon Martin            F      Kayenta                      AZ    US      3:05:12.3 2:58:02.6 13:35 23  36.6       64       F 20-24                
1115  1831 Kathleen Bober            F      Tucson                       AZ    US      3:05:24.7 2:58:05.4 13:36 64  50.0       12       F 60-64                
1116  2641 Emily McConiga            F      Las Vegas                    NV    US      3:07:19.6 2:58:10.6 13:36 41  38.1       90       F 40-44                
1117  1703 Elizabeth Harris          F      Tucson                       AZ    US      3:02:57.2 2:58:16.0 13:36 35  36.9       137      F 35-39                
1118  1523 MICHAELA DELA CRUZ        F      Los Angeles                  CA    US      3:00:25.3 2:58:19.1 13:37 31  36.6       129      F 30-34                
1119  1770 Lisa Roth                 F      Gilbert                      AZ    US      3:07:12.3 2:58:25.7 13:37 26  36.5       135      F 25-29                
1120  1099 Brittany Hansen           F      Page                         AZ    US      3:03:06.3 2:58:28.7 13:37 35  36.9       138      F 35-39                
1121  2741 Shandiin Begay            F      Page                         AZ    US      3:03:06.5 2:58:29.2 13:37 43  38.6       91       F 40-44                
1122  2759 Christopher Hansen        M      Page                         AZ    US      3:03:08.2 2:58:33.7 13:38 46  35.3       33       M 45-49                
1123  2452 Cherilyn McCabe           F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:04:28.3 2:58:36.5 13:38 37  37.2       139      F 35-39                
1124  1447 Christina Yancer          F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:05:56.8 2:58:50.2 13:39 45  39.2       65       F 45-49                
1125  1449 McKenna Yancer            F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:05:56.6 2:58:50.6 13:39 20  36.7       65       F 20-24                
1126  2308 Jackie Keglovits          F      Leawood                      KS    US      3:07:51.1 2:58:57.2 13:40 52  42.5       49       F 50-54                
1127  1290 Isabelle Girouard         F      Mont-Laurier                 QC    CA      3:05:03.3 2:59:21.8 13:42 42  38.1       92       F 40-44                
1128  1164 Tamara Bonn               F      Redlands                     CA    US      3:06:44.5 2:59:25.9 13:42 58  45.7       31       F 55-59                
1129  1165 Jennifer Fox              F      Saratoga Springs             UT    US      3:06:55.4 2:59:36.8 13:43 51  41.8       50       F 50-54                
1130  2317 Mallory Busby             F      Huntsville                   AL    US      3:06:57.3 2:59:38.4 13:43 24  36.3       66       F 20-24                
1131  1393 Brandon Roberts           M      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      3:03:15.2 2:59:46.6 13:43 29  32.5       45       M 25-29                
1132  1395 Kara Thompson             F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      3:03:15.6 2:59:49.1 13:44 26  36.3       136      F 25-29                
1133  2543 Jermaine Harvey           M      Riverview                    FL    US      3:04:17.3 2:59:50.0 13:44 47  35.3       34       M 45-49                
1134  2184 Heidi Perry               F      Wellington                   OH    US      3:05:49.8 2:59:55.3 13:44 49  40.7       66       F 45-49                
1135  2349 Cindy Merry               F      Anchorage                    AK    US      3:07:09.4 3:00:02.6 13:45 53  42.7       51       F 50-54                
1136  1097 Anonymous Participant     F                                         US      3:07:07.9 3:00:05.6 13:45 64  49.4       13       F 60-64                
1137  2796 Evelyn Rowland            F      Edmond                       OK    US      3:09:06.3 3:00:12.5 13:45 72  55.8       3        F 70-74                
1138  1015 Brooklin Trover           F      Corona                       CA    US      3:03:45.7 3:00:17.3 13:46 38  37.0       140      F 35-39                
1139  1616 Shawna Shepherd           F      Henderson                    NV    US      3:05:55.2 3:00:19.0 13:46 37  36.8       141      F 35-39                
1140  2888 Shoni John                F      Cedar City                   UT    US      3:05:56.3 3:00:19.4 13:46 40  37.4       93       F 40-44                
1141  2678 Erin Pacheco              F      Queen Creek                  AZ    US      3:09:08.3 3:00:20.8 13:46 30  36.2       130      F 30-34                
1142  1805 Miranda Nunes             F      Buckeye                      AZ    US      3:06:05.4 3:00:25.5 13:46 33  36.3       131      F 30-34                
1143  2358 Teresa Robbins            F      Page                         AZ    US      3:06:36.9 3:00:41.6 13:48 41  37.6       94       F 40-44                
1144  1427 Jodi Benusa               F      La Crosse                    WI    US      3:02:00.8 3:00:54.9 13:49 55  43.6       32       F 55-59                
1145  1040 Janell Grannan            F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      3:04:26.2 3:00:56.4 13:49 60  46.5       14       F 60-64                
1146  1390 Cynthia Kaufmann          F      Golden                       CO    US      3:05:23.5 3:01:05.3 13:49 48  40.0       67       F 45-49                
1147  1389 Cindy Sebastian           F      Golden                       CO    US      3:05:22.9 3:01:05.5 13:49 51  41.4       52       F 50-54                
1148  1203 Darlene Nicklas           F      Tucson                       AZ    US      3:05:24.7 3:01:05.8 13:49 52  41.9       53       F 50-54                
1149  1537 Courtney Barth            F      Leesburg                     VA    US      3:03:22.8 3:01:09.0 13:50 39  37.0       142      F 35-39                
1150  1654 Anonymous Participant     F                                         US      3:07:04.9 3:01:17.3 13:50 24  36.0       67       F 20-24                
1151  2536 Lisa Novak                F      Alamogordo                   NM    US      3:02:36.2 3:01:29.3 13:51 51  41.4       54       F 50-54                
1152  1610 Carole Coda               F      Holmdel                      NJ    US      3:06:12.7 3:01:33.0 13:52 52  41.8       55       F 50-54                
1153  1291 Elodie Girouard           F      Mont-Laurier                 QC    CA      3:07:23.1 3:01:40.9 13:52 25  35.9       137      F 25-29                
1154  2495 Alison Fuchs              F      Durango                      CO    US      3:10:47.5 3:01:54.8 13:53 43  37.9       95       F 40-44                
1155  2205 Mary Smith                F      Keller                       TX    US      3:05:45.4 3:02:22.1 13:55 46  38.9       68       F 45-49                
1156  1448 Andy Gottman              M      Leander                      TX    US      3:09:29.1 3:02:22.5 13:55 54  37.0       36       M 50-54                
1157  2319 Bernie Heath              F      Prescott                     AZ    US      3:11:23.4 3:02:32.4 13:56 69  52.5       8        F 65-69                
1158  1353 Anonymous Participant     F                                         US      3:05:55.1 3:02:36.5 13:56 48  39.7       69       F 45-49                
1159  2462 Michael Coello            M      Hurricane                    UT    US      3:08:42.2 3:02:42.3 13:57 25  32.0       46       M 25-29                
1160  2059 Serenity Trujillo         F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:07:04.3 3:02:43.2 13:57 38  36.5       143      F 35-39                
1161  1473 Afton Spalding            F      Orem                         UT    US      3:10:03.8 3:02:44.9 13:57 27  35.7       138      F 25-29                
1162  1930 Darrin Frei               M      Mesa                         AZ    US      3:08:39.3 3:02:56.7 13:58 50  35.6       37       M 50-54                
1163  1929 Melinda Mulholland-Frei   F      Mesa                         AZ    US      3:08:41.2 3:02:58.9 13:58 51  41.0       56       F 50-54                
1164  1874 Christie Varner           F      Page                         AZ    US      3:05:07.5 3:02:59.6 13:58 52  41.5       57       F 50-54                
1165  1828 Denise Moore              F      Farmington                   NM    US      3:10:23.9 3:03:11.1 13:59 35  35.9       144      F 35-39                
1166  1541 Kassie Rogers             F      Farmington                   NM    US      3:10:24.2 3:03:13.4 13:59 34  35.8       132      F 30-34                
1167  2446 Jennifer Keith            F      CortezCortez                 CO    US      3:12:16.1 3:03:22.1 14:00 28  35.6       139      F 25-29                
1168  1216 Catherine Losbog          F      Florence                     AZ    US      3:05:30.3 3:03:26.7 14:00 52  41.4       58       F 50-54                
1169  1070 Kevin Williams            M      Austin                       TX    US      3:10:41.3 3:03:39.7 14:01 64  40.4       11       M 60-64                
1170  1007 Gwen Williams             F      Austin                       TX    US      3:10:42.7 3:03:40.0 14:01 50  40.4       59       F 50-54                
1171  1594 Colette Schlichter        F      Gilbert                      AZ    US      3:07:22.1 3:03:49.3 14:02 37  36.1       145      F 35-39                
1172  2882 Merlinda Bennett          F      Page                         AZ    US      3:09:54.5 3:03:51.9 14:02 42  37.2       96       F 40-44                
1173  1266 David Macklin             M      Riverside                    CA    US      3:11:16.8 3:03:59.4 14:03 55  37.0       28       M 55-59                
1174  1058 Anastasia Walters         F      Mesa                         AZ    US      3:11:14.3 3:04:01.7 14:03 44  37.8       97       F 40-44                
1175  1074 LeDoux Yazzie             M      Lupton                       AZ    US      3:09:47.3 3:04:01.8 14:03 35  31.9       57       M 35-39                
1176  1496 Melissa Hager             F      Tucson                       AZ    US      3:11:34.2 3:04:29.1 14:05 44  37.7       98       F 40-44                
1177  2712 Kelsey Proctor            F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      3:13:28.9 3:04:38.1 14:06 29  35.3       140      F 25-29                
1178  1585 Alicia Stevens            F      Chandler                     AZ    US      3:12:01.8 3:04:55.4 14:07 33  35.4       133      F 30-34                
1179  1589 Anna Chun                 F      Los Angeles                  CA    US      3:07:06.3 3:04:57.6 14:07 32  35.3       134      F 30-34                
1180  1360 Nicholas Ashe             M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:12:14.3 3:04:59.3 14:07 30  31.6       72       M 30-34                
1181  1332 Deidre Sayers             F      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      3:09:51.8 3:05:12.7 14:08 54  42.0       60       F 50-54                
1182  1047 Yanira Chavez             F      La Mirada                    CA    US      3:07:54.4 3:05:53.5 14:11 44  37.4       99       F 40-44                
1183  2753 Jeamylin Gaerlan          F      Sacramento                   CA    US      3:11:49.6 3:06:05.1 14:12 39  36.0       146      F 35-39                
1184  2118 Candice Horrocks          F      Page                         AZ    US      3:09:47.4 3:06:08.8 14:13 42  36.7       100      F 40-44                
1185  1804 Laleh Hassibi             F      Bothell                      WA    US      3:09:55.1 3:06:18.8 14:13 52  40.8       61       F 50-54                
1186  1388 Roxana Jaramillo          F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      3:10:02.9 3:06:34.7 14:15 31  35.0       135      F 30-34                
1187  1973 Leslie Carrasco           F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:10:05.5 3:06:50.6 14:16 29  34.9       141      F 25-29                
1188  1859 Jamielyn Daugherty        F      Lake Wales                   FL    US      3:15:44.7 3:06:54.6 14:16 36  35.4       147      F 35-39                
1189  2268 Shi-Fawn Chee             F      Denver                       CO    US      3:10:20.4 3:06:58.7 14:16 26  34.9       142      F 25-29                
1190  2657 Jennifer Clark            F      Brandon                      MS    US      3:16:14.4 3:07:24.2 14:18 62  46.2       15       F 60-64                
1191  1566 Laurie Tipton             F      Houston                      TX    US      3:16:17.7 3:07:28.6 14:19 47  38.2       70       F 45-49                
1192  1565 Deborah Rosental          F      Houston                      TX    US      3:16:18.6 3:07:29.2 14:19 44  37.1       101      F 40-44                
1193  1587 Anonymous Participant     M                                         US      3:13:49.2 3:07:56.6 14:21 38  31.6       58       M 35-39                
1194  1432 Alicia Keisler            F      Lexington                    SC    US      3:16:50.4 3:08:02.5 14:21 44  37.0       102      F 40-44                
1195  1706 Lincoln Johnson           M      Commerce City                CO    US      3:17:15.5 3:08:04.8 14:21 57  36.9       29       M 55-59                
1196  1575 Dana Kozhakhmetova        F      La Jolla                     CA    US      3:14:00.5 3:08:08.7 14:22 30  34.7       136      F 30-34                
1197  1600 Pristine Benally          F      Blanding                     UT    US      3:14:02.4 3:08:12.6 14:22 33  34.8       137      F 30-34                
1198  1398 Mary Hesse                F      Page                         AZ    US      3:15:17.5 3:08:14.6 14:22 27  34.6       143      F 25-29                
1199  2407 Jacqueline Manson         F      Page                         AZ    US      3:11:35.7 3:08:15.1 14:22 49  38.9       71       F 45-49                
1200  1497 Jessica Kelso             F      Valrico                      FL    US      3:15:25.7 3:08:15.8 14:22 31  34.7       138      F 30-34                
1201  2803 Shannon Spencer           F      Kayenta                      AZ    US      3:17:27.5 3:08:17.6 14:22 43  36.6       103      F 40-44                
1202  1845 Lea Hobaica               F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:14:33.4 3:08:19.8 14:23 50  39.4       62       F 50-54                
1203  1794 Lavenia Carpenter         F      Nashville                    TN    US      3:14:33.4 3:08:22.0 14:23 52  40.3       63       F 50-54                
1204  1154 Chirsten Bahr             F      Casper                       WY    US      3:17:29.4 3:08:38.1 14:24 28  34.6       144      F 25-29                
1205  1846 Gloria Lange              F      Goodyear                     AZ    US      3:14:45.5 3:08:42.8 14:24 50  39.3       64       F 50-54                
1206  1422 Karen Rogers              F      Fairhope                     AL    US      3:13:40.3 3:08:58.3 14:26 52  40.2       65       F 50-54                
1207  1752 Sarah Miles               F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      3:15:59.8 3:08:59.4 14:26 35  34.8       148      F 35-39                
1208  1798 Michelle Garcia           F      Whittier                     CA    US      3:16:08.3 3:09:03.0 14:26 32  34.6       139      F 30-34                
1209  2621 Martina Martin            F      Crownpoint                   NM    US      3:16:22.7 3:09:11.1 14:26 33  34.6       140      F 30-34                
1210  1363 Thelma Lane               F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      3:13:00.6 3:09:28.8 14:28 46  37.4       72       F 45-49                
1211  2106 Cathy De La Rosa          F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:16:39.2 3:09:38.9 14:29 31  34.4       141      F 30-34                
1212  1333 Kathleen Schulz           F      Big Water                    UT    US      3:16:45.7 3:09:41.4 14:29 62  45.6       16       F 60-64                
1213  1423 Hailey Pudelski           F      Fairhope                     AL    US      3:14:31.2 3:09:50.0 14:29 22  34.3       68       F 20-24                
1214  1870 Radeanna Comb             F      Gallup                       NM    US      3:17:11.4 3:09:57.4 14:30 31  34.4       142      F 30-34                
1215  1005 Aurora Martinez           F      Upland                       CA    US      3:12:03.5 3:10:03.6 14:31 46  37.3       73       F 45-49                
1216  1130 D'On Marx                 F      Las Vegas                    NV    US      3:11:09.3 3:10:07.5 14:31 39  35.3       149      F 35-39                
1217  2702 Jaci Tutt                 F      Fort Defiance                AZ    US      3:18:55.7 3:10:08.4 14:31 41  35.7       104      F 40-44                
1218  1098 Anonymous Participant     F                                         US      3:12:44.4 3:10:17.5 14:32 31  34.3       143      F 30-34                
1219  2134 Jonathan Cutler           M      Taylorsville                 UT    US      3:12:27.3 3:10:36.6 14:33 27  30.6       47       M 25-29                
1220  2237 Julie Starr               F      Glendale                     AZ    US      3:11:40.6 3:10:41.5 14:33 58  43.0       33       F 55-59                
1221  1847 Stephanie Celinske        F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:16:29.3 3:10:44.8 14:34 38  35.0       150      F 35-39                
1222  1148 Kenneth Sichi             M      Page                         AZ    US      3:19:47.8 3:10:53.5 14:34 57  36.3       30       M 55-59                
1223  1848 Connie Scott              F      Glendale                     AZ    US      3:16:49.2 3:11:03.9 14:35 35  34.5       151      F 35-39                
1224  1145 Corinna Bellotte          F      Tarpon Springs               FL    US      3:15:51.1 3:11:04.2 14:35 49  38.3       74       F 45-49                
1225  1261 Anne Pingree              F      St George                    UT    US      3:15:43.7 3:11:17.2 14:36 62  45.2       17       F 60-64                
1226  1993 Anonymous Participant     F                                         US      3:15:55.0 3:11:26.6 14:37 32  34.1       144      F 30-34                
1227  2622 Ronette Mike              F      Crownpoint                   NM    US      3:18:42.9 3:11:32.1 14:37 32  34.1       145      F 30-34                
1228  1877 Taylor Pace               F      Fresno                       CA    US      3:12:44.6 3:11:44.4 14:38 22  34.0       69       F 20-24                
1229  1838 Robert Milan              M      Kent                         OH    US      3:19:10.6 3:11:47.4 14:38 64  38.7       12       M 60-64                
1230  1876 Absalon Gagaza Jr         M      Fresno                       CA    US      3:12:47.3 3:11:47.5 14:38 26  30.4       48       M 25-29                
1231  1551 Rosinda Martin            F      Crownpoint                   NM    US      3:16:30.7 3:11:48.4 14:39 45  36.6       75       F 45-49                
1232  2836 Priscilla Denny           F      Farmington                   NM    US      3:15:18.3 3:11:50.4 14:39 50  38.7       66       F 50-54                
1233  2784 Anonymous Participant     F                                         US      3:20:55.9 3:11:59.1 14:39 32  34.0       146      F 30-34                
1234  1189 REGINALD GENTLES          M      Los Angeles                  CA    US      3:15:54.7 3:12:11.2 14:40 52  34.5       38       M 50-54                
1235  2257 Sharon Lerch              F      Avon Lake                    OH    US      3:16:05.4 3:12:16.5 14:41 51  39.0       67       F 50-54                
1236  2435 Tammy Parry               F      Seattle                      WA    US      3:16:04.8 3:12:17.0 14:41 51  39.0       68       F 50-54                
1237  1964 Terri Winkler             F      Sandy                        UT    US      3:21:26.2 3:12:34.4 14:42 54  40.4       69       F 50-54                
1238  1621 Brenna Hampton            F      San Diego                    CA    US      3:21:27.3 3:12:36.7 14:42 39  34.8       152      F 35-39                
1239  1173 Jennifer Vesper           F      Morgan                       UT    US      3:21:28.9 3:12:39.3 14:42 45  36.4       76       F 45-49                
1240  1012 Tirany Villocino          F      Chandler                     AZ    US      3:20:09.7 3:12:57.1 14:44 48  37.5       77       F 45-49                
1241  2675 Sita Shablack             F      Page                         AZ    US      3:22:51.7 3:13:43.1 14:47 34  33.9       147      F 30-34                
1242  2697 Jeremy Pliler             M      Page                         AZ    US      3:22:52.2 3:13:43.3 14:47 33  30.2       73       M 30-34                
1243  2031 Daniel Chief              M      Kayenta                      AZ    US      3:19:16.7 3:13:45.9 14:47 40  31.0       49       M 40-44                
1244  1956 Simon Chief               M      Kayenta                      AZ    US      3:19:15.7 3:13:46.1 14:47 31  30.1       74       M 30-34                
1245  2032 Rachel chief              F      Kayenta                      AZ    US      3:19:18.4 3:13:47.5 14:48 28  33.6       145      F 25-29                
1246  1378 Bill Taylor               M      Findlay                      OH    US      3:22:48.1 3:13:57.9 14:48 66  39.0       4        M 65-69                
1247  1379 Sally Taylor              F      Findlay                      OH    US      3:22:52.4 3:14:01.1 14:49 63  45.2       18       F 60-64                
1248  1407 Kaija Rushing             F      West Jordan                  UT    US      3:20:34.4 3:14:32.6 14:51 17  35.2       2        M 1-11                 
1249  2818 Debra Wess                F      Albuquerque                  NM    US      3:21:44.4 3:14:33.9 14:51 64  45.8       19       F 60-64                
1250  2004 Rachelle Schluep          F      Rio Rancho                   NM    US      3:21:44.4 3:14:34.6 14:51 42  35.2       105      F 40-44                
1251  1031 Toni Ontiveros            F      Carson                       CA    US      3:23:41.9 3:14:54.8 14:53 51  38.5       70       F 50-54                
1252  2684 John Klain                M      Page                         AZ    US      3:20:30.5 3:14:57.6 14:53 35  30.1       59       M 35-39                
1253  2864 Lonnie Vigil              F      Rio Rancho                   NM    US      3:20:26.2 3:14:58.8 14:53 54  39.9       71       F 50-54                
1254  1711 Adela Bob                 F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:20:45.9 3:15:10.6 14:54 35  33.7       153      F 35-39                
1255  1086 Olivia Gonzalez           F      San Antonio                  TX    US      3:19:50.2 3:15:11.1 14:54 26  33.4       146      F 25-29                
1256  1325 Jenn Zito                 F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      3:21:23.0 3:15:24.0 14:55 45  35.9       78       F 45-49                
1257  1324 Taunie Anderson           F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      3:21:25.7 3:15:25.0 14:55 40  34.5       106      F 40-44                
1258  1298 Marie Lane                F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      3:21:41.2 3:15:45.6 14:57 54  39.8       72       F 50-54                
1259  2484 Erin Warne                F      Dewey                        AZ    US      3:24:52.7 3:15:57.1 14:57 38  34.0       154      F 35-39                
1260  1062 Deidra Wilson             F      Tsaile                       AZ    US      3:21:05.8 3:16:21.1 14:59 26  33.2       147      F 25-29                
1261  2094 Virginia Moya Villalvazo  F      La Grange                    IL    US      3:21:52.4 3:17:05.6 15:03 43  35.0       107      F 40-44                
1262  2769 Christina James           F      Window Rock                  AZ    US      3:23:23.4 3:17:23.9 15:04 47  36.3       79       F 45-49                
1263  2391 Armida Uriarte            F      North HollywoodNorth         CA    US      3:20:40.6 3:17:24.6 15:04 42  34.6       108      F 40-44                
1264  2463 Eudora Betoney            F      Houck                        AZ    US      3:23:34.3 3:17:41.8 15:05 45  35.5       80       F 45-49                
1265  1513 Amanda Fonseca            F      Chandler                     AZ    US      3:18:11.9 3:17:55.3 15:07 40  34.1       109      F 40-44                
1266  1091 Patricia Faris            F      Woodlawn                     TN    US      3:26:51.5 3:18:00.4 15:07 60  42.5       20       F 60-64                
1267  1707 Delbert Johnson           M      Shonto                       AZ    US      3:27:06.3 3:18:05.1 15:07 26  29.5       49       M 25-29                
1268  1934 Simental Francisco        M      Window Rock                  AZ    US      3:25:44.4 3:18:29.9 15:09 50  32.8       39       M 50-54                
1269  1807 Katherine Bozarth         F      San Antonio                  TX    US      3:21:54.8 3:18:36.6 15:10 45  35.3       81       F 45-49                
1270  2382 Daria Kelley              F      Encino                       CA    US      3:22:46.3 3:18:59.8 15:11 70  49.0       4        F 70-74                
1271  2190 Keith Berthiaume          M      Chandler                     AZ    US      3:23:01.7 3:19:19.9 15:13 44  31.1       50       M 40-44                
1272  1514 Julie Love                F      Glendale                     AZ    US      3:23:02.1 3:19:20.8 15:13 59  41.7       34       F 55-59                
1273  1157 Lucy Woolsey              F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      3:28:21.5 3:19:24.5 15:13 33  32.8       148      F 30-34                
1274  1355 claudia slivers           F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:26:38.2 3:19:24.8 15:13 37  33.3       155      F 35-39                
1275  2706 Lorraine Vigil            F      Page                         AZ    US      3:27:33.7 3:20:25.0 15:18 57  40.4       35       F 55-59                
1276  2065 Haley Ptacek              F      Camarillo                    CA    US      3:29:33.9 3:20:33.5 15:19 27  32.5       148      F 25-29                
1277  2110 Samuel Markos             M      North Las Vegas              NV    US      3:26:20.7 3:20:34.7 15:19 28  29.1       50       M 25-29                
1278  2109 Jennifer Langlois         F      North Las Vegas              NV    US      3:26:25.1 3:20:38.2 15:19 33  32.6       149      F 30-34                
1279  1611 Maria Morales             F      Albuquerque                  NM    US      3:29:42.6 3:20:55.1 15:20 36  32.9       156      F 35-39                
1280  2290 Kelly Mooney              F      Mesa                         AZ    US      3:26:27.2 3:20:57.6 15:20 33  32.6       150      F 30-34                
1281  2148 Jamie Taylor Priess       F      Sonoma                       CA    US      3:29:58.1 3:21:04.6 15:21 44  34.6       110      F 40-44                
1282  1368 Danielle Chischilly       F      Chinle                       AZ    US      3:28:35.9 3:21:27.7 15:23 24  32.4       70       F 20-24                
1283  2299 Cambrie Ellison           F      Litchfield Park              AZ    US      3:30:58.6 3:22:06.1 15:26 17  33.9       5        F 15-19                
1284  1244 Doan Ha                   M      Murrieta                     CA    US      3:24:23.6 3:22:23.9 15:27 44  30.6       51       M 40-44                
1285  1243 Lien Nguyen               F      Murrieta                     CA    US      3:24:24.8 3:22:25.3 15:27 42  33.8       111      F 40-44                
1286  1677 Kassie May                F      Mesa                         AZ    US      3:24:25.5 3:22:25.8 15:27 36  32.7       157      F 35-39                
1287  1466 Becki Vettese             F      Canon City                   CO    US      3:31:30.9 3:22:29.4 15:27 60  41.6       21       F 60-64                
1288  2861 Danielle Benjamin-Kirk    F      Page                         AZ    US      3:27:18.9 3:22:46.5 15:29 36  32.6       158      F 35-39                
1289  1140 Anonymous Participant     F                                         US      3:32:02.2 3:23:04.7 15:30 45  34.6       82       F 45-49                
1290  1361 Elizabeth Ashe            F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:30:59.1 3:23:43.5 15:33 30  32.0       151      F 30-34                
1291  1382 Sadie Anderson            F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:27:17.3 3:23:48.4 15:33 49  35.9       83       F 45-49                
1292  2064 Sheri Ptacek              F      Page                         AZ    US      3:32:50.5 3:23:50.2 15:34 57  39.7       36       F 55-59                
1293  2330 Ryan Krout                M      Albuquerque                  NM    US      3:31:02.3 3:23:51.8 15:34 22  28.6       25       M 20-24                
1294  2329 Dawn Arnold               F      Albuquerque                  NM    US      3:31:02.1 3:23:51.8 15:34 19  32.5       6        F 15-19                
1295  1586 MariaElena Jauregui-Cross F      Silver City                  NM    US      3:31:19.9 3:24:14.2 15:35 39  32.8       159      F 35-39                
1296  1902 Katelyn Varner            F      Tucson                       AZ    US      3:26:24.2 3:24:15.6 15:36 22  31.9       71       F 20-24                
1297  2802 Megan Sparks              F      Saint George                 UT    US      3:33:29.4 3:24:40.8 15:37 17  33.4       7        F 15-19                
1298  1863 Charlene Gustaveson       F      Page                         AZ    US      3:33:29.8 3:24:40.9 15:37 71  48.4       5        F 70-74                
1299  2095 Omar Banuelos             M      Denver                       CO    US      3:30:09.8 3:24:42.1 15:38 27  28.5       51       M 25-29                
1300  2096 ASHTON Santos             F      Denver                       CO    US      3:30:16.5 3:24:49.1 15:38 28  31.8       149      F 25-29                
1301  2485 Patricia Kyle             F      Peoria                       AZ    US      3:33:58.8 3:24:52.2 15:38 46  34.6       84       F 45-49                
1302  2866 Carolyn Caselli           F      Vista                        CA    US      3:30:35.7 3:24:53.5 15:38 38  32.6       160      F 35-39                
1303  2338 Nancy Walters             F      Carpinteria                  CA    US      3:26:28.3 3:25:29.5 15:41 61  41.5       22       F 60-64                
1304  2337 Kris PINTARD              F      Carpinteria                  CA    US      3:26:27.4 3:25:29.8 15:41 58  39.9       37       F 55-59                
1305  2187 Andrea Marroquin          F      San Diego                    CA    US      3:31:39.9 3:25:39.0 15:42 36  32.1       161      F 35-39                
1306  2126 Valerie Almendros         F      Tucson                       AZ    US      3:34:36.6 3:25:39.6 15:42 31  31.7       152      F 30-34                
1307  2216 Melanie Ekeland           F      Overland Park                KS    US      3:34:35.4 3:25:40.7 15:42 57  39.3       38       F 55-59                
1308  2265 Pa Dra Lee                F      Lincoln                      NE    US      3:34:41.5 3:25:42.2 15:42 33  31.8       153      F 30-34                
1309  2887 A. Thomas                 F      Page                         AZ    US      3:35:24.3 3:26:15.6 15:45 10  40.2       2        F 1-11                 
1310  2069 Kelli DeStasio            F      Merced                       CA    US      3:33:32.2 3:26:21.6 15:45 40  32.7       112      F 40-44                
1311  2230 Cristal Deal              F      Page                         AZ    US      3:35:50.3 3:26:41.8 15:47 31  31.6       154      F 30-34                
1312  1084 Joshua Solomon            M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:35:49.5 3:26:44.5 15:47 26  28.2       52       M 25-29                
1313  1083 Danielle Bunting          F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:35:51.3 3:26:47.3 15:47 28  31.5       150      F 25-29                
1314  1872 Anthony Le                M      Gallup                       NM    US      3:32:37.7 3:26:59.2 15:48 23  28.2       26       M 20-24                
1315  1865 Aminata Kallen            F      Albuquerque                  NM    US      3:32:42.1 3:27:02.2 15:48 24  31.5       72       F 20-24                
1316  2092 Jacie Ray                 F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      3:36:17.8 3:27:18.6 15:50 50  35.8       73       F 50-54                
1317  1257 Trinity Bennett           F      Saint Charles                MO    US      3:34:47.6 3:27:45.0 15:52 31  31.4       155      F 30-34                
1318  2194 Mary Morales              F      Page                         AZ    US      3:31:10.4 3:27:46.8 15:52 54  37.5       74       F 50-54                
1319  1928 Millie Calamity           F      Page                         AZ    US      3:30:28.1 3:27:56.7 15:52 44  33.4       113      F 40-44                
1320  2638 Tayana Fowler             F      Page                         AZ    US      3:35:18.8 3:28:02.0 15:53 33  31.5       156      F 30-34                
1321  1304 Davina Harrison           F      Commerce City                CO    US      3:35:26.7 3:28:11.6 15:54 45  33.7       85       F 45-49                
1322  1558 Maria Gammon              F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:37:24.9 3:28:16.5 15:54 46  34.0       86       F 45-49                
1323  2624 Apisama Aggers            F      Hawthorne                    FL    US      3:35:32.3 3:28:31.5 15:55 47  34.3       87       F 45-49                
1324  2162 Russell Jackson           M      Surrey                       BC    CA      3:35:53.7 3:28:38.9 15:56 50  31.2       40       M 50-54                
1325  2858 Alexis Gust               F      Saint George                 UT    US      3:34:38.5 3:28:40.1 15:56 15  34.2       8        F 15-19                
1326  2161 Jessica Bowman            F      Surrey                       BC    CA      3:35:55.6 3:28:41.8 15:56 39  32.1       162      F 35-39                
1327  2266 Tiffany Gust              F      Saint George                 UT    US      3:34:41.1 3:28:42.6 15:56 50  35.5       75       F 50-54                
1328  1633 Chamelyn Roth             F      Lawndale                     CA    US      3:36:08.1 3:28:51.2 15:57 37  31.8       163      F 35-39                
1329  1651 SARA HALL                 F      Anaheim                      CA    US      3:36:08.5 3:28:52.1 15:57 44  33.3       114      F 40-44                
1330  2159 Carrie Thoresen           F      Page                         AZ    US      3:36:15.8 3:29:00.6 15:57 34  31.4       157      F 30-34                
1331  1112 Monnica Skinner           F      Orem                         UT    US      3:38:34.5 3:29:29.1 15:59 50  35.4       76       F 50-54                
1332  2690 EVELYN ESPLIN             F      Tuba City                    AZ    US      3:38:41.3 3:29:45.0 16:01 64  42.4       23       F 60-64                
1333  2587 Kristen Gressly           F      Cottonwood                   AZ    US      3:34:07.9 3:32:02.3 16:11 27  30.7       151      F 25-29                
1334  2863 Shadara Butler            F      Mesa                         AZ    US      3:33:32.4 3:32:19.6 16:12 30  30.7       158      F 30-34                
1335  1230 Katherine Pantele         F      Palos Verdes Peninsula       CA    US      3:39:02.6 3:33:15.8 16:17 55  37.0       39       F 55-59                
1336  2085 Ginger Stevens            F      FLAGSTAFF                    AZ    US      3:42:17.6 3:33:18.2 16:17 48  34.0       88       F 45-49                
1337  1832 Leah Wischmann            F      Winslow                      AZ    US      3:42:17.4 3:33:18.6 16:17 31  30.6       159      F 30-34                
1338  2437 Amy Shearer               F      Gas City                     IN    US      3:34:33.5 3:33:22.9 16:17 48  33.9       89       F 45-49                
1339  1318 James Hansen              M      South Jordan                 UT    US      3:39:24.9 3:33:23.7 16:17 68  36.2       5        M 65-69                
1340  1656 Katherine Wilson          F      Tucson                       AZ    US      3:40:41.5 3:33:36.7 16:18 25  30.5       152      F 25-29                
1341  1317 Nola Wisenor              F      Albuquerque                  NM    US      3:39:51.9 3:33:57.2 16:20 47  33.5       90       F 45-49                
1342  1391 Angie Lovett              F      Page                         AZ    US      3:36:34.3 3:34:03.2 16:20 51  35.1       77       F 50-54                
1343  2727 Heather Lovett            F      PagePage                     AZ    US      3:36:36.3 3:34:05.5 16:21 30  30.5       160      F 30-34                
1344  2519 Gloria Taylor             F      Blanding                     UT    US      3:43:10.6 3:34:21.0 16:22 26  30.4       153      F 25-29                
1345  2834 Danielle Tso              F      Blanding                     UT    US      3:43:21.3 3:34:31.9 16:23 27  30.4       154      F 25-29                
1346  2024 Brooke Harper             F      GilbertGilbert               AZ    US      3:43:47.3 3:34:53.1 16:24 30  30.3       161      F 30-34                
1347  2829 Cyrus Ellis               M      Page                         AZ    US      3:42:31.6 3:35:11.6 16:26 37  27.5       60       M 35-39                
1348  1528 Elizabeth Garami          F      Miami                        FL    US      3:37:09.1 3:35:14.9 16:26 50  34.4       78       F 50-54                
1349  1177 Linda Westlin             F      Sedona                       AZ    US      3:44:43.3 3:35:44.5 16:28 71  45.9       6        F 70-74                
1350  1675 Raul Salazar              M      La Palma                     CA    US      3:45:53.2 3:36:42.1 16:33 35  27.1       61       M 35-39                
1351  1674 Christie Salazar          F      La Palma                     CA    US      3:45:53.3 3:36:42.5 16:33 32  30.2       162      F 30-34                
1352  1314 Leilani Wilson            F      Parowan                      UT    US      3:45:57.7 3:36:49.3 16:33 57  37.3       40       F 55-59                
1353  2456 Ned Mitchell              M      Fountain                     CO    US      3:46:17.2 3:37:22.5 16:36 44  28.5       52       M 40-44                
1354  2883 Sean Douglas              M      Peoria                       AZ    US      3:45:06.7 3:37:46.1 16:37 44  28.4       53       M 40-44                
1355  2552 Rick Pittser              M      Arlington                    TX    US      3:43:46.2 3:37:50.7 16:38 51  30.2       41       M 50-54                
1356  2553 Jeanette Pittser          F      Arlington                    TX    US      3:43:46.8 3:37:53.1 16:38 52  34.9       79       F 50-54                
1357  2567 Misty Kinlacheeny         F      Shonto                       AZ    US      3:46:59.5 3:37:58.3 16:38 22  29.9       73       F 20-24                
1358  2566 Clarissa Kinlacheeny      F      Shonto                       AZ    US      3:47:01.7 3:38:00.4 16:39 24  29.9       74       F 20-24                
1359  2895 Cassandra Tsosie          F      Monument Valley              UT    US      3:44:18.3 3:38:23.3 16:40 34  30.1       163      F 30-34                
1360  2430 Eutanya Yazzie            F      Houck                        AZ    US      3:44:18.6 3:38:25.9 16:40 39  30.7       164      F 35-39                
1361  2735 Charlene Nez              F      Tuba City                    AZ    US      3:47:39.8 3:38:51.6 16:42 61  39.0       24       F 60-64                
1362  1927 Jennifer Favrow           F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:43:48.3 3:40:01.3 16:48 42  31.1       115      F 40-44                
1363  2307 Gwen Salt                 F      Shonto                       AZ    US      3:49:07.2 3:40:09.4 16:48 44  31.6       116      F 40-44                
1364  1220 Julie Beckett             F      Lake Havasu City             AZ    US      3:50:52.8 3:41:54.7 16:56 39  30.2       165      F 35-39                
1365  1780 Micah Yazzie              F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:47:50.4 3:43:29.9 17:04 29  29.2       155      F 25-29                
1366  2458 Ronald Mitchell           M      Fountain                     CO    US      3:52:50.4 3:43:57.2 17:06 40  26.8       54       M 40-44                
1367  2376 S Lynn Butler             F      Elmhurst                     IL    US      3:49:27.8 3:44:53.0 17:10 50  33.0       80       F 50-54                
1368  1552 Roberlee E                F      Henderson                    NV    US      3:49:44.5 3:45:16.7 17:12 39  29.8       166      F 35-39                
1369  1882 Tara Gene                 F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      3:53:01.3 3:45:53.1 17:15 46  31.4       91       F 45-49                
1370  2026 Kristine Watchman         F      Window Rock                  AZ    US      3:53:35.5 3:46:14.7 17:16 37  29.3       167      F 35-39                
1371  2646 Sean Lai                  M      New York                     NY    US      3:48:56.2 3:46:32.5 17:18 34  25.8       75       M 30-34                
1372  2183 Kelly O'Hara              F      Gilbert                      AZ    US      3:52:52.8 3:47:21.9 17:21 47  31.5       92       F 45-49                
1373  2196 Mona Wolfe                F      Glendale                     AZ    US      3:52:54.9 3:47:24.6 17:22 54  34.2       81       F 50-54                
1374  2191 Jennifer Wold             F      Snoqualmie                   WA    US      3:52:59.6 3:47:30.2 17:22 40  29.6       117      F 40-44                
1375  1500 Janey Pakpahan            F      Loma Linda                   CA    US      3:57:39.2 3:48:37.6 17:27 29  28.5       156      F 25-29                
1376  2597 Anonymous Participant     F                                         US      3:57:39.2 3:48:38.0 17:27 23  28.5       75       F 20-24                
1377  2038 Bryan Begay               M      Kayenta                      AZ    US      3:57:29.9 3:50:22.6 17:35 38  25.8       62       M 35-39                
1378  2733 LeAnn LeForce             F      Princeton                    TX    US      3:59:40.8 3:52:28.0 17:45 29  28.0       157      F 25-29                
1379  1350 Hilda Begay               F      Page                         AZ    US      3:54:59.7 3:52:33.9 17:45 45  30.2       93       F 45-49                
1380  2107 Blake Bott                M      Ogden                        UT    US      4:00:48.9 3:53:44.3 17:51 35  25.1       63       M 35-39                
1381  2108 Kyleen Bott               F      Ogden                        UT    US      4:00:48.7 3:53:44.8 17:51 34  28.1       164      F 30-34                
1382  2605 Edie Nguyen               F      San Diego                    CA    US      3:57:23.4 3:55:20.5 17:58 47  30.4       94       F 45-49                
1383  2662 Jennifer Elder            F      San Diego                    CA    US      3:57:24.6 3:55:21.9 17:58 47  30.4       95       F 45-49                
1384  1415 Ann Gadberry              F      Rowlett                      TX    US      4:03:05.5 3:55:53.6 18:00 59  35.2       41       F 55-59                
1385  2775 Logan Lewis               M      Blackfoot                    ID    US      4:02:14.6 3:56:12.7 18:02 37  25.0       64       M 35-39                
1386  2193 Shanna Yazzie             F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      4:12:32.6 3:56:47.6 18:05 37  28.0       168      F 35-39                
1387  1682 James Dahm                M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:57:00.9 3:56:50.3 18:05 40  25.3       55       M 40-44                
1388  1681 Elisa Dahm                F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:57:00.9 3:56:51.7 18:05 42  28.9       118      F 40-44                
1389  1509 Tennille Amoroso          F      Prescott                     AZ    US      4:03:11.6 3:58:42.7 18:13 31  27.3       165      F 30-34                
1390  2847 Jessica Bills             F      Page                         AZ    US      4:07:53.9 3:58:48.2 18:14 25  27.3       158      F 25-29                
1391  2865 Brenda Workman            F      Page                         AZ    US      4:07:56.6 3:58:50.6 18:14 52  31.8       82       F 50-54                
1392  2565 Regina Santelli           F      Page                         AZ    US      4:08:06.9 3:59:09.3 18:15 70  40.7       7        F 70-74                
1393  1190 Priscilla Mckerry         F      Peoria                       AZ    US      4:07:56.8 4:00:34.8 18:22 49  30.5       96       F 45-49                
1394  1549 Angela Huffman            F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      4:03:36.5 4:01:45.9 18:27 50  30.7       83       F 50-54                
1395  1548 Ruth Howard               F      Upland                       IN    US      4:03:36.4 4:02:25.5 18:30 71  40.8       8        F 70-74                
1396  2608 Abigail Mejares           F      Murrieta                     CA    US      4:04:17.1 4:03:22.9 18:35 42  28.1       119      F 40-44                
1397  1972 Jessica Barnard           F      Fort Worth                   TX    US      4:13:30.3 4:04:35.4 18:40 37  27.1       169      F 35-39                
1398  1728 Kristi Kappes             F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      4:12:51.8 4:09:12.2 19:01 39  26.9       170      F 35-39                
1399  2717 Ignacio Villeda           M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      4:23:53.5 4:19:19.6 19:48 36  22.7       65       M 35-39                
1400  2877 valerie casillas          F      Chandler                     AZ    US      4:23:52.6 4:19:20.2 19:48 41  26.2       120      F 40-44                
1401  2716 Griselda Lopez            F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      4:23:54.2 4:19:21.8 19:48 41  26.2       121      F 40-44                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Rodell Williams 2820 30  1       M      Chinle AZ US           1:11:11.2 
2     Stephen Karpen  2692 29  2       M      Tucson AZ US           1:18:37.4 
3     Mike Killam     1352 36  3       M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:20:02.3 
4     Kent Warlick    2323 28  4       M      Tucson AZ US           1:20:17.9 
5     Andy Luce       1975 30  5       M      Orlando FL US          1:21:04.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Brett Nickisch    1550 32  20      F      Kansas City MO US    1:30:39.1 
2     Megan Boese       2603 29  24      F      Gypsum CO US         1:33:00.9 
3     Quinn Cooper      1747 29  28      F      Broomfield CO US     1:34:05.3 
4     Sammie Cox        2377 34  29      F      Fountain Green UT US 1:34:19.7 
5     Valerie Ingersoll 1644 40  37      F      Manawa WI US         1:36:28.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Anthony Tadajewski 2300 41  6       M      Litchfield Park AZ US 1:22:38.1 
2     Glen Enzfelder     2840 43  16      M      Page AZ US            1:28:01.2 
3     Joel Thurston      2807 41  19      M      Peoria AZ US          1:30:36.6 
4     Michael Belisle    1582 40  26      M      Rockford MI US        1:33:53.3 
5     Brian Crane        2674 41  30      M      Bayfield CO US        1:34:32.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Shantel Pack         2789 40  41      F      Saint George UT US 1:37:58.5 
2     Heather Larson       1599 45  44      F      Phoenix AZ US      1:38:31.3 
3     Jennifer Saarelainen 1636 41  60      F      Saint George UT US 1:41:04.1 
4     Aimee Brugler        2687 48  66      F      New Richmond WI US 1:42:07.2 
5     Natacha Melo         2782 48  74      F      Page AZ US         1:43:29.6 


Male  1 to 11
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     S. Nockideneh 2584 9   1023    M      Page AZ US        2:48:47.7 
2     Kaija Rushing 1407 17  1248    F      West Jordan UT US 3:14:32.6 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Cody Slim      2800 14  11      M      Kaibeto AZ US  1:26:32.6 
2     shaydon begay  2885 13  13      M      Page AZ US     1:27:08.9 
3     Ezra Van Hoose 2813 14  105     M      Surprise AZ US 1:46:06.4 
4     Daren Billy    1316 14  349     M      Page AZ US     2:05:00.9 
5     Kyle Jack      2457 13  510     M      Fountain CO US 2:14:45.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Daven Billy      1315 15  27      M      Page AZ US     1:33:52.5 
2     Corbyn Van Hoose 1962 16  31      M      Surprise AZ US 1:34:48.0 
3     Taryn Clouse     2848 18  40      M      Page AZ US     1:37:12.9 
4     Tucker Caldwell  2363 15  195     M      Layton UT US   1:54:40.3 
5     Hunter Elster    2750 15  214     M      Page AZ US     1:55:51.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Nick Sajatovic 2615 23  10      M      Dallas TX US         1:25:29.1 
2     joseph splude  2720 22  18      M      Marble Canyon AZ US  1:29:50.8 
3     Jackson Wendel 2814 20  55      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:39:45.5 
4     Austin Corbett 2599 24  63      M      Scottsdale AZ US     1:41:34.4 
5     Brett Jordan   1808 24  71      M      Irvine CA US         1:42:15.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Benjamin Boese   2604 29  15      M      Gypsum CO US        1:27:39.9 
2     Joe Passman      1776 27  33      M      Newport Beach CA US 1:35:03.1 
3     Michael Raffetto 2487 26  87      M      Phoenix AZ US       1:45:00.2 
4     Timothy Cruz     2746 29  89      M      Page AZ US          1:45:07.9 
5     Sherman Nelson   1895 27  95      M      Ganado AZ US        1:45:30.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     George Kimball 2418 30  7       M      Flagstaff AZ US     1:25:15.3 
2     Edward Stanila 2340 33  12      M      Whittier CA US      1:26:40.8 
3     Mike Pietrobon 1787 34  17      M      San Francisco CA US 1:28:09.6 
4     Dan Johnson    1943 31  21      M      Lakeside AZ US      1:31:10.9 
5     Arthur Jessop  1949 30  23      M      Midvale UT US       1:32:03.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jane Alexandru    1118 37  8       M      Valley Village CA US 1:25:22.9 
2     Vernon Jackson    2768 37  9       M      Gallup NM US         1:25:25.8 
3     Paul Vanevenhoven 1732 36  14      M      Appleton WI US       1:27:27.5 
4     Ryan Bjordahl     2223 36  22      M      San Diego CA US      1:31:24.1 
5     Jeremy Omerza     2292 39  25      M      Mesa AZ US           1:33:05.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Michael Mojica     1683 41  46      M      Englewood CO US 1:38:22.8 
2     Corey Batiste      2738 42  50      M      Flagstaff AZ US 1:39:11.6 
3     Cesar Saenz        1909 43  57      M      Burbank CA US   1:40:34.1 
4     Grzegorz Grabowski 2757 41  69      M      Chandler AZ US  1:42:05.6 
5     Sal Vera           1729 40  83      M      Flagstaff AZ US 1:44:09.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Lonnie Pilkington 2790 47  61      M      Page AZ US             1:41:00.3 
2     Mike Mueller      2571 48  67      M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:41:55.7 
3     Calvin Jim        2708 47  112     M      Aztec NM US            1:47:08.1 
4     Mark Hoerrmann    1263 48  169     M      Mesa AZ US             1:52:55.4 
5     Lamar Martin      2080 45  182     M      Crownpoint NM US       1:53:43.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Gilbert Picarelli 1460 54  77      M      Biglerville PA US    1:43:26.2 
2     Bill Siewertsen   1265 54  101     M      Surprise AZ US       1:45:45.3 
3     Bill Goodier      1456 51  103     M      Edmond OK US         1:46:00.9 
4     Scott Woolsey     1158 54  124     M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:48:12.8 
5     MARVIN YELLOWHAIR 1303 50  125     M      Page AZ US           1:48:13.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Robert Hoxie   2765 57  79      M      Gilbert AZ US    1:43:47.0 
2     Lymer Nez      2786 59  102     M      Cedar City UT US 1:45:50.5 
3     Jim Kuchan     1819 55  164     M      Mesa AZ US       1:52:25.7 
4     Gary McKellips 2267 59  183     M      Chandler AZ US   1:53:43.9 
5     Karl Rysted    1508 57  289     M      Las Cruces NM US 2:00:53.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Chuck Lindsay  1295 61  222     M      Concord NC US   1:56:27.3 
2     Bruce Davies   2747 64  430     M      Humble TX US    2:10:02.2 
3     Rick Visser    2851 61  453     M      Roy UT US       2:11:17.1 
4     Doug Allan     1119 64  553     M      Flagstaff AZ US 2:17:14.0 
5     Gary Covington 1839 63  691     M      Page AZ US      2:26:47.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Glenn Michael      1561 68  366     M      Glendale AZ US     2:05:59.8 
2     Scott LEBENSBURGER 1060 68  674     M      Las Vegas NV US    2:25:34.2 
3     Jay Zarr           2822 66  758     M      Pueblo West CO US  2:29:59.6 
4     Bill Taylor        1378 66  1246    M      Findlay OH US      3:13:57.9 
5     James Hansen       1318 68  1339    M      South Jordan UT US 3:33:23.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Vance Taylor 2806 70  116     M      Lago Vista TX US       1:47:30.1 
2     George Greco 1094 70  137     M      Carlsbad CA US         1:49:55.5 
3     Donald Karl  2140 74  415     M      Colorado Springs CO US 2:09:07.3 
4     Bob Cochran  1850 72  925     M      Winston NM US          2:40:52.9 


Female  1 to 11
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     S. Horrocks 2119 11  719     F      Page AZ US 2:28:10.2 
2     A. Thomas   2887 10  1309    F      Page AZ US 3:26:15.6 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ashlynn Mojica   2722 13  65      F      Englewood CO US      1:41:50.8 
2     A. Poulson       2868 12  1047    F      Hurricane UT US      2:51:55.1 
3     Valerie Billy    2830 14  1050    F      Tuba City AZ US      2:52:35.3 
4     M. Anderson      1858 12  1089    F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:56:04.4 
5     Brynlie Anderson 1857 14  1090    F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:56:05.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Grace Penry     1665 19  143     F      Tempe AZ US           1:50:44.7 
2     Megan Wendel    2817 18  516     F      Salt Lake City UT US  2:15:27.4 
3     Nailoni Beard   2860 19  661     F      Page AZ US            2:24:56.1 
4     Tamara Begay    2602 19  908     F      Page AZ US            2:40:00.2 
5     Cambrie Ellison 2299 17  1283    F      Litchfield Park AZ US 3:22:06.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Clarissa Meyer     2387 24  39      F      Sun City CA US      1:37:05.1 
2     sierra robinett    2704 23  42      F      Flagstaff AZ US     1:38:03.9 
3     Chelena Betoney    2443 23  43      F      Houck AZ US         1:38:14.2 
4     Hannah Bettencourt 1768 24  90      F      Newport Beach CA US 1:45:09.2 
5     Molly Bettencourt  1769 24  96      F      Solana Beach CA US  1:45:35.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================================== ========= 
1     Elizabeth Richardi 2272 29  45      F      Page AZ US                         1:38:20.9 
2     Casey Mackintosh   2488 25  68      F      Phoenix AZ US                      1:42:05.0 
3     Stacy McAllister   2041 28  126     F      Oak Creek CO US                    1:48:19.0 
4     Shana Black        2133 27  128     F      Salt Lake CitySalt Lake City UT US 1:48:48.3 
5     Kelly Farrell      1659 27  131     F      Tucson AZ US                       1:49:08.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Analisa Marquez    2063 30  38      F      Chandler AZ US    1:36:27.6 
2     Kimie Marin        2242 33  58      F      Chandler AZ US    1:40:42.0 
3     Kelsey Kata        2124 31  70      F      Columbia SC US    1:42:07.3 
4     Anna Kay           2128 32  73      F      Albuquerque NM US 1:42:31.4 
5     Lesley Littlefield 1276 30  98      F      Flagstaff AZ US   1:45:38.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     kristie jackson  2767 39  47      F      Page AZ US          1:38:44.2 
2     Alleia Trujillo  2852 35  59      F      Page AZ US          1:40:53.5 
3     Christi Sorrell  2711 35  72      F      Flagstaff AZ US     1:42:22.9 
4     Christina Baugh  2619 36  75      F      Atlanta GA US       1:43:22.9 
5     MARIA LOZOVSKAYA 2531 37  76      F      Staten Island NY US 1:43:25.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ronda Olson       2788 41  94      F      Tuba City AZ US 1:45:30.1 
2     Jana Belisle      1424 40  109     F      Rockford MI US  1:46:37.2 
3     Cyndi Jackson     2372 40  123     F      Glendale AZ US  1:48:08.0 
4     Lisa Clement      2874 41  140     F      Durango CO US   1:50:08.0 
5     Jennifer Michalek 1442 41  142     F      Caldwell NJ US  1:50:19.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Regina Shorty        2696 45  108     F      Kayenta AZ US      1:46:28.6 
2     Beata Gyorke         2356 45  111     F      Tarnok  HU         1:46:57.0 
3     Candice Cather       2902 45  127     F      Saint George UT US 1:48:39.6 
4     Pilar G Celis Rivera 1111 45  150     F      Grand Canyon AZ US 1:51:21.4 
5     Amy Rauschenberger   1227 45  168     F      Queen Creek AZ US  1:52:40.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Laura Stepp       2335 53  92      F      Flagstaff AZ US 1:45:15.1 
2     Patricia Hamilton 1784 52  190     F      Phoenix AZ US   1:54:10.9 
3     Rebecca Jacobsen  1815 52  213     F      Puyallup WA US  1:55:41.1 
4     Karrie Middaugh   2342 53  288     F      Tooele UT US    2:00:51.6 
5     Aurora Coronado   2724 50  310     F      Avondale AZ US  2:02:14.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Anita Stika     1539 56  93      F      Pleasant Grove UT US 1:45:26.7 
2     Cheryl Buchanan 2625 59  107     F      Mission Viejo CA US  1:46:17.1 
3     Laurie Hendron  1723 55  260     F      Trabuco Canyon CA US 1:58:57.4 
4     Diana Krose     1022 59  269     F      Miami FL US          1:59:13.6 
5     Margaret Penado 2414 56  320     F      Flagstaff AZ US      2:02:48.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Cheri Richardson      1207 62  398     F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:08:04.2 
2     Karen Vanevenhoven    1609 64  837     F      Combined Locks WI US 2:34:19.3 
3     Sally Brown           2558 64  899     F      Sandy UT US          2:39:22.9 
4     Frances Walters       2578 63  936     F      Encinitas CA US      2:41:50.6 
5     Anonymous Participant 1559 61  947     F        US                 2:42:20.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Madonne Miner 1271 66  207     F      Ogden UT US        1:55:17.2 
2     Diane Tracy   2808 66  242     F      Saint George UT US 1:57:26.0 
3     Lenora Hogue  2671 66  256     F      Aztec NM US        1:58:42.1 
4     Sioux Cochran 1849 66  388     F      Winston NM US      2:07:36.2 
5     Susan Nelson  1722 65  603     F      Pocatello ID US    2:20:55.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Sue Hensley         1142 70  300     F      Taylorsville UT US     2:01:46.7 
2     Karen Karl          2141 73  625     F      Colorado Springs CO US 2:22:08.0 
3     Evelyn Rowland      2796 72  1137    F      Edmond OK US           3:00:12.5 
4     Daria Kelley        2382 70  1270    F      Encino CA US           3:18:59.8 
5     Charlene Gustaveson 1863 71  1298    F      Page AZ US             3:24:40.9 

Embed Code