Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age        Division Division     Age Team Name                             
                                                                                   Time      Time            Percentage Place                                                           
===== ==== =========================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ========== ======== ============ === ===================================== 
1     2466 Mike Popejoy                M      Flagstaff              AZ    US      1:06:32.3 1:06:31.7 5:05  87.8       1        M TopFin     30                                        
2     2490 Alvin Begay                 M      Ganado                 AZ    US      1:11:56.6 1:11:55.8 5:29  81.2       2        M TopFin     26                                        
3     2418 Rodell Williams             M      Chinle                 AZ    US      1:12:08.2 1:12:07.4 5:30  80.9       3        M TopFin     28                                        
4     1755 Kenneth Crane               M      Colorado Springs       CO    US      1:15:22.7 1:15:21.9 5:45  77.5       4        M TopFin     22                                        
5     570  Ben Fogarty                 M      Ankeny                 IA    US      1:17:13.8 1:17:12.0 5:54  75.8       5        M TopFin     34                                        
6     2582 Lloyd Ritter                M      Flagstaff              AZ    US      1:17:38.6 1:17:37.4 5:56  75.2       1        M 20-24      24                                        
7     2167 Mike Killam                 M      Colorado Springs       CO    US      1:18:16.5 1:18:16.1 5:58  74.8       1        M 30-34      34                                        
8     2512 James Holt                  M      Washington             UT    US      1:18:39.3 1:18:37.1 6:00  77.5       1        M Master     42                                        
9     2479 Justin Robbins              M      Provo                  UT    US      1:22:27.1 1:22:25.0 6:17  70.8       1        M 25-29      25                                        
10    2307 Justin Rogers               M      Layton                 UT    US      1:23:34.2 1:23:29.3 6:22  69.9       2        M 20-24      22                                        
11    965  Michael Pillow              M      Flagstaff              AZ    US      1:23:39.1 1:23:35.3 6:23  70.0       2        M 30-34      34                                        
12    2233 Tim Brett                   M      Saint George           UT    US      1:24:07.8 1:24:05.9 6:25  72.4       2        M Master     42                                        
13    2312 Alex Service                M      New River              AZ    US      1:25:04.4 1:25:03.4 6:30  71.1       1        M 15-19      15                                        
14    2138 Alec Tripp                  M      Scottsdale             AZ    US      1:25:36.3 1:25:34.5 6:32  68.2       2        M 25-29      26                                        
15    1480 Jamie Harris                M      Gilbert                AZ    US      1:25:48.4 1:25:47.0 6:33  70.0       3        M Master     40                                        
16    2620 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      1:27:34.6 1:27:31.0 6:41  74.5       1        F TopFin     30                                        
17    2451 Joshua DeLano               M      Queen Creek            AZ    US      1:27:58.3 1:27:57.2 6:43  66.9       1        M 35-39      36                                        
18    832  Jaron Greyeyes              M      Ganado                 AZ    US      1:30:52.1 1:28:38.3 6:46  66.4       2        M 15-19      17                                        
19    1864 Taylor Mathis               M      Reno                   NV    US      1:34:39.8 1:29:57.0 6:52  64.9       3        M 20-24      24                                        
20    2003 Fred McGlashen              M      Prescott Valley        AZ    US      1:34:47.7 1:30:04.7 6:53  64.8       3        M 25-29      28                                        
21    1029 Claudia Brinkruff           F      Greenfield             IN    US      1:30:15.7 1:30:10.1 6:53  74.8       2        F TopFin     40                                        
22    3025 William Siewertsen          M                                           1:30:18.2 1:30:13.9 6:53  73.5       4        M Master     52                                        
23    929  Bill Clark                  M      Midvale                UT    US      1:30:31.8 1:30:29.5 6:54  73.9       1        M 50-54      53                                        
24    1980 Jeff Mcintyre               M      Page                   AZ    US      1:30:30.8 1:30:24.5 6:54  69.1       5        M Master     45                                        
25    2585 Tee-Jay Lee                 M      Page                   AZ    US      1:32:39.9 1:30:36.3 6:55  64.4       4        M 20-24      24                                        
26    790  Jason Delinsky              M      Minneapolis            MN    US      1:30:54.2 1:30:48.6 6:56  65.1       2        M 35-39      37                                        
27    870  Blake Durtschi              M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:35:23.5 1:31:12.2 6:58  64.3       3        M 35-39      35                                        
28    3014 Stuart Denby                M      Kent                   WA    US      1:34:09.5 1:32:00.9 7:01  72.7       2        M 50-54      53                                        
29    1206 Brian Gustaveson            M      New York               NY    US      1:34:47.8 1:32:38.3 7:04  64.1       4        M 35-39      38                                        
30    2574 Daniel Etsitty              M      Kayenta                AZ    US      1:37:33.6 1:32:58.0 7:06  62.8       3        M 30-34      31                                        
31    1945 Brian O'Donoghue            M      Brooklyn               NY    US      1:35:31.4 1:33:11.7 7:07  63.7       5        M 35-39      38                                        
32    1636 Brian ODell                 M      Chandler               AZ    US      1:35:43.1 1:33:36.5 7:09  65.6       1        M 40-44      43                                        
33    2491 Marques Johnson             M      Page                   AZ    US      1:36:01.9 1:33:42.6 7:09  63.3       6        M 35-39      38                                        
34    2467 Lucino Vargas               M      Grand Canyon           AZ    US      1:33:49.6 1:33:46.7 7:10  64.5       2        M 40-44      41                                        
35    2043 Tom Welsh                   M      Phoenix                AZ    US      1:35:58.9 1:33:47.0 7:10  62.3       4        M 30-34      31                                        
36    2159 Alex Howland                M      South Jordan           UT    US      1:36:35.9 1:34:21.6 7:12  61.9       4        M 25-29      25                                        
37    2383 Mike Samples                M      El Reno                OK    US      1:34:30.3 1:34:24.0 7:12  64.5       3        M 40-44      42                                        
38    2122 Brian Barg                  M      Page                   AZ    US      1:37:15.9 1:34:58.7 7:15  61.5       5        M 25-29      28                                        
39    480  Jean-Francois Vanreusel     M      Monterey               CA    US      1:37:06.3 1:35:00.5 7:15  66.3       1        M 45-49      46                                        
40    862  Sam Askew                   M      Colorado Springs       CO    US      1:35:11.3 1:35:05.7 7:16  61.7       7        M 35-39      35                                        
41    1117 Mike Warren                 M      Santa Clara            UT    US      1:35:21.4 1:35:06.2 7:16  65.7       2        M 45-49      45                                        
42    2236 Kris Rostas                 F      Appleton               WI    US      1:35:13.9 1:35:10.8 7:16  80.8       3        F TopFin     53                                        
43    433  Jason Powell                M      Pittsford              NY    US      1:37:26.2 1:35:20.6 7:17  61.7       8        M 35-39      36                                        
44    1922 Jim Magnan                  M      Tucson                 AZ    US      1:37:28.9 1:35:23.1 7:17  73.4       1        M 55-59      58                                        
45    1594 Jim Linderborn              M      Boise                  ID    US      1:35:56.1 1:35:49.7 7:19  71.7       2        M 55-59      56                                        
46    2238 Deirdre Murdy               F      Park City              UT    US      1:35:53.8 1:35:37.5 7:18  68.2       4        F TopFin     27  OneLove                               
47    2131 Rob McNair-Huff             M      Tacoma                 WA    US      1:38:31.1 1:36:22.5 7:21  67.0       3        M 45-49      49                                        
48    1894 Amber Blair                 F      Washington             UT    US      1:36:27.1 1:36:23.3 7:21  67.8       5        F TopFin     32                                        
49    2564 Carter Sligting             M      Riverton               UT    US      1:38:49.8 1:36:35.6 7:22  60.4       5        M 20-24      24                                        
50    2406 Luther Paul                 M      Fort Defiance          AZ    US      1:39:14.4 1:37:02.3 7:24  60.3       5        M 30-34      34                                        
51    1247 William Campbell            M      Saint George           UT    US      1:37:26.6 1:37:11.3 7:25  68.2       3        M 50-54      52                                        
52    594  Sara Nazemi                 F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      1:37:23.4 1:37:20.8 7:26  67.9       1        F 35-39      36                                        
53    144  Nicholas Schultes           M      Gilbert                AZ    US      1:39:28.4 1:37:22.0 7:26  60.4       9        M 35-39      36                                        
54    711  Rick Felix                  M      Scottsdale             AZ    US      1:40:04.1 1:37:42.5 7:28  67.3       4        M 50-54      51  Strong Enough                         
55    2137 Quintin Memken              M      Scottsdale             AZ    US      1:37:55.7 1:37:42.9 7:28  59.7       6        M 25-29      25                                        
56    1710 Patricia Jordan             F      LehiLehi               UT    US      1:37:49.4 1:37:46.3 7:28  66.9       1        F 30-34      32  Half Crazy                            
57    886  Kingston Wu                 M      San Francisco          CA    US      1:40:24.6 1:38:05.1 7:29  60.5       10       M 35-39      38  Kiss My Assphalt                      
58    1355 Konrad Gstrein              M      Los Angeles            CA    US      1:40:20.3 1:38:09.4 7:30  61.6       4        M 40-44      41                                        
59    2397 Ruth Busienei               F      Fountain Hills         AZ    US      1:40:45.9 1:38:38.8 7:32  68.0       2        F 35-39      39                                        
60    1976 Andrew Gebert               M      Salem                  UT    US      1:38:46.3 1:38:39.5 7:32  67.2       5        M 50-54      52                                        
61    1961 Katie Riehm                 F      Surprise               AZ    US      1:43:35.2 1:39:04.8 7:34  66.7       3        F 35-39      36  Gotta Run                             
62    2272 Ashley Phalen               F      Phoenix                AZ    US      1:39:19.4 1:39:07.1 7:34  65.8       1        F 25-29      29                                        
63    1749 Bryan Wortham               M      Yukon                  OK    US      1:39:17.9 1:39:13.5 7:34  60.9       5        M 40-44      41                                        
64    1123 Travis Haug                 M      Manhattan              KS    US      1:41:19.4 1:39:13.8 7:34  58.8       7        M 25-29      25                                        
65    1122 Jeff Haug                   M      Manhattan              KS    US      1:41:19.4 1:39:14.4 7:35  58.8       8        M 25-29      29                                        
66    2191 Kevin Drechsel              M      Phoenix                AZ    US      1:41:44.6 1:39:31.7 7:36  65.5       6        M 50-54      50  I Got the "Powell"                    
67    1896 Lonnie Pilkington           M      Page                   AZ    US      1:39:39.6 1:39:33.7 7:36  62.7       4        M 45-49      45  Dam Canyon Girls                      
68    278  Brendan Page                M      Branford               CT    US      1:44:02.2 1:39:36.6 7:36  58.6       9        M 25-29      27                                        
69    1407 Daniel Hardy                M      Pueblo                 CO    US      1:44:19.7 1:39:56.7 7:38  58.4       10       M 25-29      29                                        
70    1436 Renee Laurencelle           F      Tyngsboro              MA    US      1:40:17.2 1:40:10.9 7:39  65.1       1        F 20-24      23  Muddy Sneaks                          
71    2235 Pedro Ultreras              M      Miami Beach            FL    US      1:42:45.3 1:40:25.7 7:40  63.2       5        M 45-49      47                                        
72    191  Thomas Fan                  M      San Jose               CA    US      1:40:34.0 1:40:34.0 7:41  58.2       6        M 30-34      34                                        
73    909  John Meirhofer              M      Rancho Cordova         CA    US      1:42:59.4 1:40:46.8 7:42  67.0       7        M 50-54      54                                        
74    2371 Micalyn Wheelwright         F      Oklahoma City          OK    US      1:43:11.7 1:40:51.9 7:42  64.6       2        F 25-29      28                                        
75    2441 Travis Tsosie               M      Indian Wells           AZ    US      1:45:31.4 1:40:54.3 7:42  59.1       3        M 15-19      16                                        
76    1727 Brandon Hunt                M      Page                   AZ    US      1:43:11.9 1:40:55.1 7:42  58.0       7        M 30-34      34  Wine About It                         
77    2459 Cera Edgley                 F      Washington             UT    US      1:45:59.4 1:41:03.7 7:43  64.7       2        F 30-34      32                                        
78    3029 J. Rodriquez                M                                           1:45:46.3 1:41:12.9 7:44  69.0       1        M 1-11       10                                        
79    2463 Lisa Loughran               F      Tuba City              AZ    US      1:41:20.8 1:39:13.6 7:34  77.5       1        F Master     53  Team Tuba City 3                      
80    2348 Shelly Adams                F      Show Low               AZ    US      1:46:36.2 1:41:46.2 7:46  64.3       3        F 30-34      33                                        
81    755  Anthony Heywood             M      Chandler               AZ    US      1:48:38.9 1:41:47.5 7:46  66.9       3        M 55-59      55  dam runners                           
82    1419 Eddie Jimenez               M      Pomona                 CA    US      1:44:04.5 1:41:56.1 7:47  57.7       11       M 35-39      36                                        
83    2053 Calvina Nelson              F      Chinle                 AZ    US      1:44:04.7 1:41:57.1 7:47  64.1       4        F 30-34      32                                        
84    2447 Otoniel Carrillo            M      Phoenix                AZ    US      1:49:36.5 1:42:07.8 7:48  57.9       12       M 35-39      37  in your pace                          
85    352  Scott Hughes                M      Saint George           UT    US      1:42:31.9 1:42:27.3 7:49  67.7       4        M 55-59      57                                        
86    312  Stacy Ludwig                F      Spencer                NE    US      1:42:46.1 1:40:27.7 7:40  69.8       2        F Master     45                                        
87    2471 Anonymous Participant       M                                   US      1:47:46.7 1:42:51.8 7:51  68.7       5        M 55-59      59                                        
88    1087 Shaina Begay                F      Page                   AZ    US      1:47:35.7 1:43:00.5 7:52  63.3       3        F 25-29      26                                        
89    1048 Nathan Shelub               M      Santa Cruz             CA    US      1:45:32.6 1:43:25.2 7:54  56.7       13       M 35-39      35                                        
90    2472 Apolonio Vargas             M      Grand Canyon           AZ    US      1:43:30.2 1:43:26.8 7:54  59.9       6        M 40-44      44                                        
91    2315 Julio Nez                   M      Kirtland               NM    US      1:48:12.9 1:43:31.8 7:54  56.4       8        M 30-34      31                                        
92    1071 Virginia LaRose             F      North Las Vegas        NV    US      1:45:46.3 1:43:41.0 7:55  67.0       1        F 40-44      44                                        
93    111  Elizabeth Picone            F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      1:43:41.4 1:41:34.9 7:45  68.4       3        F Master     44                                        
94    3016 Tomas Hunt                  M      Page                                 1:54:03.1 1:43:45.5 7:55  56.3       6        M 20-24      20                                        
95    2289 Brandee Walker              F      Washington             UT    US      1:46:29.4 1:44:17.9 7:58  63.4       4        F 35-39      36  Run Now Lake Later                    
96    2584 Michael Hennessey           M      Hinesburg              VT    US      1:46:34.4 1:44:19.8 7:58  63.5       8        M 50-54      52                                        
97    524  Devin Mcglochlin            M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:49:17.7 1:44:21.3 7:58  56.0       9        M 30-34      32                                        
98    445  Shawn Proctor               M      Savage                 MD    US      1:46:25.8 1:44:21.7 7:58  56.0       10       M 30-34      33                                        
99    1068 Norm Lopez                  M      San Bernardino         CA    US      1:44:41.9 1:44:36.2 7:59  70.9       1        M 60-64      64                                        
100   1303 George Greco                M      Carlsbad               CA    US      1:44:41.9 1:44:36.8 7:59  73.8       1        M 65-69      68  Half Twisted Runners                  
101   816  Brian Cooper                M      Goodyear               AZ    US      1:47:02.4 1:44:48.7 8:00  57.7       7        M 40-44      41  Gotta Run                             
102   1162 HEIDI VOSBECK               F      Glenwood Springs       CO    US      1:44:50.1 1:42:41.8 7:50  76.8       4        F Master     55                                        
103   1888 Michal Radon                M      mississauga            ON    CA      1:47:15.4 1:45:00.7 8:01  55.7       11       M 30-34      33                                        
104   1707 Caren Smith                 F      Idaho Falls            ID    US      1:47:08.9 1:45:02.7 8:01  64.2       2        F 40-44      40  Half Crazy                            
105   2617 Dennis Wong                 M      San Francisco          CA    US      1:47:24.9 1:45:03.4 8:01  56.5       14       M 35-39      38                                        
106   321  Jaimie Hoffman              F      Bayfield               CO    US      1:47:29.1 1:45:15.0 8:02  64.5       3        F 40-44      41                                        
107   3035 Ronald Hicks                M                                           1:47:19.4 1:45:15.3 8:02  55.5       7        M 20-24      24                                        
108   1563 Javier Sahagun              M      Gilbert                AZ    US      1:49:58.8 1:45:27.9 8:03  57.3       8        M 40-44      41  Queen Creek Warriors                  
109   1152 Michael Wolfer              M      Philadelphia           PA    US      1:50:09.9 1:45:29.6 8:03  55.3       11       M 25-29      28  Always Sunny                          
110   387  Stephanie DuRoss            F      Queen Creek            AZ    US      1:47:41.4 1:45:33.0 8:03  64.8       4        F 40-44      42  Women of Steal                        
111   1593 Beth Schadd                 F      Boise                  ID    US      1:45:42.7 1:45:40.1 8:04  64.7       5        F Master     42                                        
112   1125 Daniel Vazquez              M      Buckeye                AZ    US      1:48:00.9 1:45:44.6 8:04  56.8       9        M 40-44      40                                        
113   1781 Ruth Bury                   F      Temecula               CA    US      1:47:55.4 1:45:46.2 8:04  75.5       1        F 55-59      56                                        
114   1873 Steven Elzinga              M      Erie                   CO    US      1:45:58.7 1:45:51.3 8:05  59.5       6        M 45-49      46                                        
115   2508 Isabella Koyle              F      Coalville              UT    US      1:50:32.9 1:45:54.7 8:05  62.6       1        F 15-19      19                                        
116   1327 Dyle Joo                    M      Orem                   UT    US      1:48:08.3 1:46:03.5 8:06  60.9       7        M 45-49      49                                        
117   2278 David Loehrs                M      Tucson                 AZ    US      1:50:33.2 1:46:08.3 8:06  61.9       9        M 50-54      51                                        
118   2583 Lori Hennessey              F      Hinesburg              VT    US      1:48:32.1 1:46:18.0 8:07  71.5       1        F 50-54      52                                        
119   1175 Tom Eagar                   M      Saint George           UT    US      1:51:12.4 1:46:34.0 8:08  59.6       8        M 45-49      47                                        
120   1662 Audi Morrison               F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:46:52.9 1:46:46.0 8:09  61.1       4        F 25-29      27                                        
121   1225 Marvin Yellowhair           M      Page                   AZ    US      1:51:21.4 1:46:59.8 8:10  59.8       9        M 45-49      48  Tl'aashchi'i Babies                   
122   1720 MIRCO SOLFANELLI            M      CHIUSI                       IT      1:49:19.8 1:47:00.5 8:10  62.0       10       M 50-54      52                                        
123   2565 Jay Hyrich                  M      Calgary                AB    CA      1:49:09.4 1:47:01.5 8:10  57.4       10       M 40-44      43                                        
124   2170 Alan Buckley                M      MamaroneckMamaroneck   NY    US      1:49:29.6 1:47:09.0 8:11  55.7       15       M 35-39      39                                        
125   2193 Donavon Price               M      Surprise               AZ    US      1:49:30.2 1:47:14.9 8:11  61.8       11       M 50-54      52  Gotta Run                             
126   1388 Marco Pontes                M      Gilbert                AZ    US      1:47:25.8 1:47:16.9 8:11  60.7       12       M 50-54      50  Arizona Track 'n' Trail Runners       
127   2359 Florinda Curley             F      Page                   AZ    US      1:49:32.6 1:47:27.8 8:12  61.5       5        F 35-39      36  Team Tuba City                        
128   2597 Bruce Richards              M      Pleasant Grove         UT    US      1:52:02.1 1:47:28.3 8:12  61.7       13       M 50-54      52                                        
129   2002 Helen McGlashen             F      Prescott Valley        AZ    US      1:52:18.2 1:47:34.8 8:13  60.6       5        F 25-29      26                                        
130   2372 Shylah Galkhuu              F      Houck                  AZ    US      1:51:57.9 1:47:38.2 8:13  60.6       6        F 25-29      27                                        
131   1968 Shawn O'Kane                M      Sandy                  UT    US      1:47:44.2 1:47:40.8 8:13  54.9       16       M 35-39      37                                        
132   721  Megan Roegner               F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      1:50:02.2 1:47:41.3 8:13  60.5       7        F 25-29      26                                        
133   2223 Yvonne Field                F      Helena                 MT    US      1:49:51.8 1:47:41.9 8:13  63.5       5        F 40-44      42                                        
134   1330 Jerry Payne                 M      Surprise               AZ    US      1:52:12.1 1:47:47.5 8:14  58.4       10       M 45-49      46                                        
135   2433 Trina Tsinnijinnie          F      Santo Domingo Pueblo   NM    US      1:50:24.6 1:48:04.3 8:15  61.2       6        F 35-39      36                                        
136   448  Mario Luera                 M      Gilbert                AZ    US      1:50:23.7 1:48:08.5 8:15  58.2       11       M 45-49      46                                        
137   1171 Shinisha Tsosie             F      Chinle                 AZ    US      1:53:07.2 1:48:09.9 8:15  60.3       12       M 30-34      29                                        
138   613  Patrick Nicholes            M      Draper                 UT    US      1:50:22.6 1:48:12.7 8:16  60.7       14       M 50-54      51                                        
139   1874 Bill Salazar                M      Glendale               AZ    US      1:50:27.4 1:48:18.3 8:16  72.8       1        M 70-74      70                                        
140   2607 Tyler Carney                M      Washington             UT    US      1:50:25.8 1:48:21.3 8:16  54.3       17       M 35-39      36                                        
141   1770 Christopher Cavanaugh       M      Gilbert                AZ    US      1:50:45.8 1:48:29.4 8:17  54.7       18       M 35-39      38                                        
142   2230 Chris Loth                  M      Forest Lake            MN    US      1:50:50.8 1:48:31.0 8:17  53.9       13       M 30-34      33                                        
143   2536 Barb Bennett                F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      1:50:46.4 1:48:33.8 8:17  60.1       5        F 30-34      30                                        
144   709  Tina Tsong                  F      San Jose               CA    US      1:48:47.8 1:48:40.1 8:18  60.0       6        F 30-34      30  Llama a las llamas                    
145   1583 Karley Kendrick             F      Arlington              VA    US      1:53:15.9 1:48:40.3 8:18  60.0       2        F 20-24      23                                        
146   647  Joe Taddeo                  M      Anthem                 AZ    US      1:53:09.2 1:48:56.5 8:19  57.3       12       M 45-49      45                                        
147   2101 Matthew Higgins             M      Maumelle               AR    US      1:53:26.1 1:49:01.0 8:19  53.6       12       M 25-29      29                                        
148   1948 Brian Tingley               M      Peoria                 AZ    US      1:51:46.7 1:49:30.1 8:22  54.8       11       M 40-44      40  BeerGutz & Coconutz                   
149   1058 Patrice Horan               F      Fairfield              CA    US      1:49:40.6 1:49:34.2 8:22  72.0       2        F 55-59      55                                        
150   741  Hamid Ghanadan              M      Emeryville             CA    US      1:56:37.3 1:49:35.8 8:22  57.0       13       M 45-49      45                                        
151   3028 Dorian Martinez             M                                           1:54:11.8 1:49:36.5 8:22  53.3       14       M 30-34      31                                        
152   595  Brian Poe                   M      Scottsdale             AZ    US      1:51:54.8 1:49:40.7 8:22  53.7       19       M 35-39      36                                        
153   726  Clint Mortensen             M      Phoenix                AZ    US      1:52:03.7 1:49:47.9 8:23  55.9       12       M 40-44      43                                        
154   2259 John Turner                 M      Scottsdale             AZ    US      1:52:03.8 1:49:47.9 8:23  56.9       14       M 45-49      45                                        
155   2124 Nathan Milne                M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:56:37.3 1:49:52.4 8:23  53.6       20       M 35-39      36                                        
156   465  Pinda Harkey                F      Cary                   NC    US      1:54:22.4 1:50:03.5 8:24  60.3       7        F 35-39      37                                        
157   353  Regan Trent                 F      Chester                NJ    US      1:54:22.4 1:50:04.2 8:24  60.9       8        F 35-39      39                                        
158   2025 Easton Sherwood             M      Mesa                   AZ    US      1:54:31.7 1:50:04.9 8:24  53.0       8        M 20-24      22                                        
159   136  Les Pawlak                  M      Santa Cruz             CA    US      1:50:13.8 1:50:04.9 8:24  59.7       15       M 50-54      51                                        
160   640  Kyle Bunting                M      Westfield              IN    US      1:52:15.7 1:50:05.1 8:24  55.3       13       M 40-44      42                                        
161   708  Alan Otero                  M      San Jose               CA    US      1:50:14.2 1:50:06.6 8:24  53.0       13       M 25-29      29  Llama a las llamas                    
162   1746 Dixie Wolter                F      Janesville             WI    US      1:50:30.1 1:50:12.7 8:25  59.2       8        F 25-29      27  Cheeseheads                           
163   883  Jim Cooper                  M      Henderson              NV    US      1:52:27.1 1:50:13.5 8:25  66.6       2        M 60-64      63  Gotta Run                             
164   2012 Ignacio Villeda             M      Phoenix                AZ    US      1:57:52.2 1:50:19.0 8:25  53.2       21       M 35-39      35  in your pace                          
165   426  Chris Gorecki               M      webster                NY    US      1:54:39.1 1:50:20.5 8:25  60.6       16       M 50-54      53                                        
166   2047 Victor Villeda Andablo      M      Houston                TX    US      1:57:52.2 1:50:21.6 8:25  54.4       14       M 40-44      40  in your pace                          
167   1190 Kelly Cobaugh               F      Capitola               CA    US      1:54:42.8 1:50:23.0 8:26  59.1       9        F 25-29      27                                        
168   1664 Mark Robinson               M      Tadworth               SRY   GB      1:54:48.1 1:50:24.9 8:26  60.0       17       M 50-54      52                                        
169   2114 Hans Meyer                  M      Glendale               AZ    US      1:52:51.2 1:50:32.6 8:26  62.8       6        M 55-59      57                                        
170   2247 Seth Rikard                 M      Smyrna                 GA    US      1:54:56.8 1:50:36.4 8:27  52.8       15       M 30-34      31                                        
171   2423 Jessica Lugo                F      Moreno Valley          CA    US      1:55:25.8 1:50:47.1 8:27  59.1       7        F 30-34      33                                        
172   925  Julien Surget               M      Arlington              VA    US      1:53:02.6 1:50:50.8 8:28  53.1       22       M 35-39      36                                        
173   2000 David McEldowney            M      Gold Canyon            AZ    US      1:52:58.8 1:50:51.4 8:28  62.6       7        M 55-59      57                                        
174   1721 ROSITA RUBECA               F      CHIUSI                       IT      1:53:13.5 1:50:53.6 8:28  63.9       1        F 45-49      46                                        
175   1683 Taylor Warden               F      Saint Louis            MO    US      1:55:24.1 1:50:54.4 8:28  58.8       10       F 25-29      28                                        
176   1064 Jenna Erickson              F      Sandy                  UT    US      1:55:11.7 1:50:56.6 8:28  58.9       3        F 20-24      21                                        
177   2480 Haley Lane                  F      Saint George           UT    US      1:51:06.9 1:51:01.4 8:29  59.1       8        F 30-34      34                                        
178   1230 Bret Beagley                M      Hurricane              UT    US      1:55:48.2 1:51:12.6 8:29  53.7       23       M 35-39      39                                        
179   1824 Abby Robinson               F      Henderson              NV    US      1:55:30.9 1:51:13.8 8:29  67.3       1        F 12-14      13                                        
180   762  Dan Kopenec                 M      Portsmouth             VA    US      2:01:00.7 1:51:16.8 8:30  52.7       24       M 35-39      35                                        
181   1310 Paul Clark                  M      West Jordan            UT    US      1:55:36.2 1:51:20.8 8:30  60.6       18       M 50-54      54                                        
182   868  Joe Stepan                  M      Louisville             CO    US      1:55:57.7 1:51:39.4 8:31  64.5       3        M 60-64      61                                        
183   1684 Christi Wall                F      Denver                 CO    US      1:56:16.9 1:51:46.4 8:32  58.3       11       F 25-29      28                                        
184   2330 Johnny Hudson Jr            M      Camp Verde             AZ    US      1:56:20.4 1:51:47.8 8:32  57.8       15       M 45-49      49                                        
185   597  Robin Van Den Nieuwenhuizen M      Ridgefield             CT    US      1:54:06.3 1:51:54.5 8:33  57.7       16       M 45-49      49  Strong Enough                         
186   562  Roger Tushingham            M      Phoenix                AZ    US      1:54:06.6 1:51:55.0 8:33  57.2       17       M 45-49      48  Strong Enough                         
187   561  Kathy Tushingham            F      Phoenix                AZ    US      1:54:08.1 1:51:57.5 8:33  70.4       3        F 55-59      55  Strong Enough                         
188   217  Lauren Lamere               F      Phoenix                AZ    US      1:59:36.8 1:52:06.2 8:33  58.2       12       F 25-29      28                                        
189   1777 Lesa Overfield              F      Sun City               AZ    US      1:56:25.7 1:52:09.6 8:34  72.1       4        F 55-59      57                                        
190   414  Kirsten Ford                F      Preston                ID    US      1:59:06.6 1:52:10.1 8:34  58.1       4        F 20-24      23                                        
191   904  Tashina Tsinnijinnie        F      Page                   AZ    US      1:56:53.2 1:52:26.5 8:35  58.0       9        F 30-34      31                                        
192   1479 Sandra Harris               F      Gilbert                AZ    US      1:54:34.4 1:52:29.4 8:35  59.0       9        F 35-39      37                                        
193   2058 Billie-Nicole Howie         F      Wolverine Lake         MI    US      1:54:50.3 1:52:35.1 8:36  58.5       10       F 35-39      35                                        
194   1335 Mike Bruns                  M      Mesa                   AZ    US      1:54:55.8 1:52:38.4 8:36  61.6       8        M 55-59      57                                        
195   1819 Chris Smetana               M      Sandy                  UT    US      1:57:16.4 1:52:40.1 8:36  51.9       16       M 30-34      33  WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot                   
196   1385 Bronwyn Bitsilly            F      Page                   AZ    US      1:57:11.2 1:52:41.1 8:36  57.9       13       F 25-29      26                                        
197   457  Debbie Murnan               F      Edmond                 OK    US      1:57:20.5 1:52:42.8 8:36  58.2       10       F 30-34      34                                        
198   456  Shaina Baskett              F      Houston                TX    US      1:57:20.7 1:52:43.3 8:36  58.1       11       F 30-34      33                                        
199   1081 Nick Gasser                 M      Phoenix                AZ    US      1:57:10.9 1:52:47.3 8:37  52.9       25       M 35-39      39  Powell Movements                      
200   1584 Timothy Shepherd            M      Many Farms             AZ    US      1:57:26.3 1:52:47.7 8:37  54.4       15       M 40-44      43                                        
201   1346 Duane Harding               M      West Jordan            UT    US      1:57:12.5 1:52:53.3 8:37  67.7       2        M 65-69      67                                        
202   1745 Jeremy Nicholes             M      Banks                  OR    US      1:57:27.9 1:52:58.6 8:37  52.3       26       M 35-39      37                                        
203   161  Aldona Babinska             F      Forest Hills           NY    US      1:57:50.8 1:53:03.2 8:38  59.7       6        F 40-44      40  BabinskaPL                            
204   1776 Eric Monticone              M      Albuquerque            NM    US      1:57:23.3 1:53:09.6 8:38  56.6       18       M 45-49      48                                        
205   2464 Teri Stanke                 F      Las Vegas              NV    US      1:57:35.6 1:53:11.2 8:38  66.3       2        F 50-54      51                                        
206   193  Edward Fan                  M      Palmdale               CA    US      1:55:20.1 1:53:12.2 8:38  51.7       17       M 30-34      34                                        
207   2214 Robert Jaccaud              M      Park City              UT    US      2:00:15.3 1:53:15.6 8:39  51.5       18       M 30-34      30  OneLove                               
208   2309 Julie Justison              F      Tempe                  AZ    US      1:57:35.4 1:53:20.2 8:39  59.9       7        F 40-44      41                                        
209   2389 Kelly Collins               F      Auburn                 AL    US      1:58:06.3 1:53:24.9 8:39  58.5       11       F 35-39      37                                        
210   1024 Brian Chatterton            M      Spanish Fork           UT    US      1:55:46.4 1:53:27.8 8:40  51.5       19       M 30-34      30                                        
211   2328 Danielle Martin             F      San Diego              CA    US      1:58:11.2 1:53:34.4 8:40  59.4       8        F 40-44      40                                        
212   2501 Adrian Aguilar              M      Tucson                 AZ    US      2:01:08.2 1:53:39.5 8:41  51.4       9        M 20-24      24  in your pace                          
213   667  Jennifer Hoffman            F      Madison                WI    US      1:58:21.6 1:53:47.0 8:41  57.3       14       F 25-29      25  26.2 in Two                           
214   670  Collin Weyer                M      Milwaukee              WI    US      1:58:21.2 1:53:47.3 8:41  51.3       14       M 25-29      25  26.2 in Two                           
215   2526 Clifton Carpenter           M      Show Low               AZ    US      2:01:21.6 1:53:51.5 8:41  51.3       20       M 30-34      32                                        
216   2169 Deganawida Fernandez        M      Nine Mile Falls        WA    US      2:00:41.1 1:53:56.2 8:42  51.9       27       M 35-39      37                                        
217   1635 Stella Heffron              F      Parker                 CO    US      1:56:11.8 1:54:07.2 8:43  64.2       2        F 45-49      49                                        
218   1858 Jason Dardano               M      Boulder City           NV    US      2:01:23.7 1:54:09.5 8:43  52.6       16       M 40-44      40                                        
219   1371 Brittany Baran              F      Chicago                IL    US      1:58:39.9 1:54:11.0 8:43  57.1       15       F 25-29      25                                        
220   2450 Jennifer Miller             F      Panguitch              UT    US      1:59:03.2 1:54:13.5 8:43  59.9       9        F 40-44      42                                        
221   2103 Melissa Pacanovsky          F      Medina                 OH    US      1:58:39.8 1:54:16.5 8:43  57.1       16       F 25-29      28                                        
222   2375 Alleia Trujillo             F      Page                   AZ    US      1:59:18.2 1:54:22.5 8:44  57.3       12       F 30-34      33                                        
223   1697 Chris Thatcher              M      Eagle Mountain         UT    US      1:56:29.8 1:54:23.4 8:44  51.2       21       M 30-34      34                                        
224   2425 Mason Tsosie                M      Chinle                 AZ    US      1:59:04.2 1:54:23.5 8:44  51.0       15       M 25-29      25                                        
225   412  Michelle Olsen              F      Tustin                 CA    US      2:04:18.3 1:54:24.0 8:44  59.4       10       F 40-44      41                                        
226   2331 Edmonia Martinez            F      Page                   AZ    US      1:58:57.9 1:54:27.0 8:44  57.2       13       F 30-34      33  RangerUp!!                            
227   1537 Vivian Good                 F      Rancho Cucamonga       CA    US      1:54:55.4 1:54:37.8 8:45  56.9       14       F 30-34      31                                        
228   2531 Rosa Schurr                 F      Torrance               CA    US      1:56:47.7 1:54:40.3 8:45  56.9       17       F 25-29      27                                        
229   1841 Kristen Thompson            F      Surprise               AZ    US      1:59:10.3 1:54:40.8 8:45  58.5       12       F 35-39      39  Gotta Run                             
230   1569 Jeff Strom                  M      Buckeye                AZ    US      1:59:25.1 1:54:45.0 8:46  51.7       28       M 35-39      38                                        
231   354  Ian Donnelly                M      Corona                 CA    US      1:56:56.7 1:54:45.2 8:46  54.9       19       M 45-49      46                                        
232   845  Jake Walton                 M      Kimberly               ID    US      1:59:47.1 1:54:54.6 8:46  51.4       29       M 35-39      37                                        
233   863  Aimee Askew                 F      Colorado Springs       CO    US      2:01:49.2 1:54:54.6 8:46  57.3       13       F 35-39      35                                        
234   1965 Nancy Mires                 F      Eagle                  CO    US      2:02:16.2 1:54:55.9 8:46  62.3       3        F 45-49      47                                        
235   1007 Crystal Villarete           F      Lake Havasu City       AZ    US      1:59:36.6 1:55:05.7 8:47  56.9       15       F 30-34      33  Super Friends                         
236   2207 Patricia Schultz            F      Nashotah               WI    US      1:59:40.4 1:55:17.5 8:48  69.3       5        F 55-59      56                                        
237   784  Candis Vuletich             F      Lakeside               CA    US      2:00:10.8 1:55:18.7 8:48  56.6       16       F 30-34      30                                        
238   494  Stephanie Reid              F      Chicago                IL    US      2:00:20.2 1:55:30.1 8:49  56.5       17       F 30-34      30                                        
239   493  Allie Reid                  F      Chicago                IL    US      2:00:20.2 1:55:30.7 8:49  56.5       18       F 30-34      31                                        
240   1875 Jennifer Shinske            F      Peoria                 AZ    US      1:57:40.6 1:55:31.1 8:49  58.8       11       F 40-44      41                                        
241   205  Lisa Novelli                F      Glendale               AZ    US      2:00:16.7 1:55:34.8 8:49  56.5       19       F 30-34      31                                        
242   823  Bobbi Bourk                 F      Sioux Falls            SD    US      2:00:34.5 1:55:36.1 8:49  57.0       14       F 35-39      35                                        
243   2146 Chad Underberg              M      Sioux Falls            SD    US      2:00:34.7 1:55:36.4 8:49  54.9       20       M 45-49      47                                        
244   2458 Bernadine Thompson          F      Tuba City              AZ    US      2:02:39.3 1:55:36.8 8:50  61.3       4        F 45-49      46  Team Tuba City 2                      
245   2507 Malcolm Bennett             M      kaibeto                AZ    US      2:00:12.1 1:55:37.7 8:50  50.8       2        M 1-11       35  Desert Roadrunners                    
246   1318 Kevin Byrne                 M      Cypress                TX    US      1:59:52.4 1:55:40.0 8:50  54.9       21       M 45-49      47                                        
247   2100 Yolanda Fuson               F      Navajo                 NM    US      2:11:30.4 1:55:41.5 8:50  56.4       18       F 25-29      27                                        
248   1213 Yvonne Ball                 F      Lenexa                 KS    US      2:00:27.2 1:55:47.3 8:50  60.0       12       F 40-44      44                                        
249   1242 Jesse Kepka                 F      Lenexa                 KS    US      2:00:27.2 1:55:47.9 8:50  56.7       20       F 30-34      34                                        
250   1337 Katy Kurt                   F      San Diego              CA    US      2:00:20.4 1:55:56.5 8:51  58.6       13       F 40-44      41                                        
251   199  Kandi Rasmussen             F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:00:30.2 1:55:56.7 8:51  70.7       6        F 55-59      58                                        
252   1243 Thomas Kepka                M      Lenexa                 KS    US      2:00:39.4 1:55:58.6 8:51  50.6       30       M 35-39      35                                        
253   509  Craig Janicki               M      Page                   AZ    US      2:00:16.1 1:56:00.8 8:51  50.9       31       M 35-39      37  RangerUp!!                            
254   3011 Lou Fisher                  M      Page                   AZ    US      2:00:16.2 1:56:00.9 8:51  50.4       22       M 30-34      33  RangerUp!!                            
255   1311 Melissa Anderson            F      Draper                 UT    US      2:00:24.2 1:56:04.7 8:52  56.2       21       F 30-34      30                                        
256   1372 Cynthia Gudyka              F      Chicago                IL    US      2:00:41.4 1:56:12.1 8:52  56.1       19       F 25-29      26                                        
257   2212 Keith Culver                M      Palm Springs           CA    US      2:03:10.9 1:56:12.3 8:52  67.1       3        M 65-69      69                                        
258   2105 Pilar G Celis Rivera        F      Grand Canyon           AZ    US      2:01:03.9 1:56:24.0 8:53  59.2       14       F 40-44      43                                        
259   1460 JONATHAN HYDE               M      Layton                 UT    US      1:58:34.7 1:56:26.4 8:53  51.6       17       M 40-44      40  Ogden Pub Runners                     
260   1461 Debbi Kerr                  F      Layton                 UT    US      1:58:34.5 1:56:26.8 8:53  56.0       20       F 25-29      27                                        
261   2337 Melissa Joe                 F      Monument Valley        UT    US      2:01:02.5 1:56:27.3 8:53  56.0       22       F 30-34      31  MV Roadrunners                        
262   964  Erin Szulewski              F      Philadelphia           PA    US      2:01:08.4 1:56:28.8 8:53  56.0       21       F 25-29      27  Always Sunny                          
263   3022 Chuck Daniel                M      Littleton              CO    US      2:03:32.6 1:56:33.0 8:54  58.4       9        M 55-59      55                                        
264   2189 Meghan Johnson              F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:06:01.2 1:56:34.3 8:54  55.9       5        F 20-24      22  I Got the "Powell"                    
265   704  Karl Behrens                M      Albuquerque            NM    US      2:03:49.8 1:56:38.2 8:54  53.5       22       M 45-49      45                                        
266   789  Molly McCoy                 F      Minneapolis            MN    US      2:03:44.7 1:56:38.3 8:54  56.9       15       F 35-39      37                                        
267   2083 Colby Aldridge              M      Flagstaff              AZ    US      2:01:02.7 1:56:38.3 8:54  50.1       10       M 20-24      23                                        
268   2139 Mindy Adkins                F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:04:03.7 1:56:41.9 8:54  56.6       16       F 35-39      36  T-Rx                                  
269   1076 Ann Kaites                  F      Phoenix                AZ    US      1:58:57.7 1:56:46.3 8:55  65.1       3        F 50-54      52  Pinchme                               
270   837  Jennifer McFarland          F      Anacortes              WA    US      2:01:46.2 1:56:53.4 8:55  63.4       4        F 50-54      50                                        
271   2589 Joan Benally                F      Kayenta                AZ    US      2:03:47.7 1:56:53.9 8:55  58.1       15       F 40-44      41                                        
272   664  Colleen Young               F      Tucson                 AZ    US      1:57:03.5 1:56:54.6 8:55  55.8       22       F 25-29      27                                        
273   1277 Katrina Rasband Clarke      F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:01:32.4 1:57:01.7 8:56  56.3       17       F 35-39      35  Run for Fun                           
274   1542 Sarah Voss                  F      Reno                   NV    US      2:04:24.7 1:57:03.3 8:56  55.7       23       F 25-29      26  NAU OTD                               
275   2085 Tony Jacquez                M      Colorado Springs       CO    US      2:01:20.2 1:57:06.1 8:56  51.3       18       M 40-44      40                                        
276   2219 Tommy Hernandez             M      Winslow                AZ    US      2:02:03.9 1:57:06.6 8:56  50.7       32       M 35-39      38                                        
277   1529 Alyssa Tonking              F      Maricopa               AZ    US      2:01:39.4 1:57:07.5 8:56  55.7       24       F 25-29      27                                        
278   1656 Kevin Christensen           M      Blanding               UT    US      2:04:41.7 1:57:08.2 8:57  49.8       16       M 25-29      29                                        
279   3024 Timothy Heslop              M                                           2:01:35.5 1:57:08.6 8:57  49.8       11       M 20-24      23                                        
280   1220 Pilar Wolters               F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      1:59:30.9 1:57:10.7 8:57  55.6       25       F 25-29      27                                        
281   2515 Sean Fitzsimmons            M      Odenton                MD    US      2:04:12.2 1:57:10.8 8:57  55.1       23       M 45-49      49                                        
282   1278 Troy Clarke                 M      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:01:46.1 1:57:14.2 8:57  49.9       23       M 30-34      34  Run for Fun                           
283   118  Genevieve Jaslowski         F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:01:56.4 1:57:17.6 8:57  55.6       23       F 30-34      30                                        
284   1579 Jamie Pectol                F      Saint George           UT    US      2:01:56.3 1:57:19.1 8:57  58.3       16       F 40-44      42                                        
285   1079 Sara Pinchoff               F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      1:59:32.4 1:57:21.1 8:57  57.9       17       F 40-44      41  Pinchme                               
286   2206 Elijah Dean                 M      Provo                  UT    US      2:01:32.6 1:57:21.3 8:58  50.2       4        M 15-19      17                                        
287   2469 Serida Slim                 F      Tonalea                AZ    US      2:06:56.9 1:57:22.5 8:58  55.6       6        F 20-24      21                                        
288   1136 Antonio Nunez               M      San Tan Valley         AZ    US      2:02:02.6 1:57:33.6 8:58  52.7       19       M 40-44      44  Queen Creek Warriors                  
289   384  Philip MacDonald            M      Anderson               SC    US      2:01:51.6 1:57:34.4 8:59  54.0       24       M 45-49      47                                        
290   703  Reva Searle                 F      Saint George           UT    US      2:02:32.5 1:57:35.0 8:59  57.4       18       F 40-44      40                                        
291   944  Chad Hunter                 M      Page                   AZ    US      2:04:55.4 1:57:35.1 8:59  49.7       24       M 30-34      33  RangerUp!!                            
292   1496 Catherine Newman            F      Peoria                 AZ    US      1:59:45.9 1:57:35.6 8:59  59.1       19       F 40-44      44                                        
293   173  Kelly Knopp                 F      Morgan Hill            CA    US      2:01:55.1 1:57:37.8 8:59  55.7       24       F 30-34      33                                        
294   1854 Michael Landry              M      Riverside              CA    US      2:02:29.5 1:57:38.2 8:59  61.8       4        M 60-64      62                                        
295   104  Randy Whittle               M      Show Low               AZ    US      2:04:27.4 1:57:40.7 8:59  54.0       25       M 45-49      47                                        
296   2449 Tina Stevens                F      Richfield              UT    US      2:07:15.8 1:57:41.7 8:59  55.4       26       F 25-29      29                                        
297   1959 Sheila Donahoe              F      Dundee                 OR    US      2:00:07.6 1:57:48.9 9:00  63.7       5        F 50-54      51  I thought you said RUM                
298   2470 Cody Garrett                M      Layton                 UT    US      2:04:51.4 1:57:49.1 9:00  49.6       25       M 30-34      31                                        
299   683  Nealsa Curley               F      Page                   AZ    US      2:02:25.8 1:57:51.2 9:00  55.9       18       F 35-39      35  Desert Roadrunners                    
300   2077 Arnie Garcia                M      Ramona                 CA    US      2:00:01.9 1:57:53.9 9:00  59.9       10       M 55-59      59  Women of Steal                        
301   2168 Soonya Lopez                F      Henderson              NV    US      2:02:39.9 1:58:04.3 9:01  57.5       20       F 40-44      41                                        
302   2553 Travis Sanders              M      Saint George           UT    US      2:00:17.9 1:58:06.2 9:01  49.7       33       M 35-39      35  Run Now Lake Later                    
303   1591 Wanvipa Ruangpradit         F      Buena Vista            CO    US      2:00:27.7 1:58:09.1 9:01  57.1       21       F 40-44      40                                        
304   444  Sue Hensley                 F      Taylorsville           UT    US      2:02:29.9 1:58:11.1 9:01  79.9       1        F 65-69      68                                        
305   1923 Tess Martin                 F      Meridian               ID    US      2:07:55.1 1:58:17.9 9:02  55.3       25       F 30-34      32                                        
306   930  Nancy Pitney                F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:03:02.1 1:58:23.6 9:02  56.3       19       F 35-39      38                                        
307   1375 Sarah Heap                  F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:03:02.5 1:58:24.0 9:02  55.8       20       F 35-39      36  Runaway Moms                          
308   1168 Samantha Griffin            F      Litchfield Park        AZ    US      2:08:48.1 1:58:24.5 9:02  56.8       2        F 15-19      18  Team AWESOME                          
309   2545 Tyler Peterson              M      Sandy                  UT    US      2:12:38.4 1:58:26.8 9:03  49.3       17       M 25-29      29                                        
310   2116 Mark Danna                  M      Hereford               AZ    US      2:08:56.1 1:58:28.9 9:03  49.3       26       M 30-34      32                                        
311   1657 Lissa Diaz                  F      Orem                   UT    US      2:06:07.6 1:58:33.8 9:03  55.0       26       F 30-34      31                                        
312   2525 Elana Carpenter             F      Show Low               AZ    US      2:06:08.2 1:58:38.1 9:03  55.5       21       F 35-39      35                                        
313   583  Martha Edmondson            F      Dallas                 TX    US      2:02:52.5 1:58:40.2 9:04  63.2       6        F 50-54      51                                        
314   1975 Shawn Morris                M      Tucson                 AZ    US      2:03:23.9 1:58:50.8 9:04  58.4       11       M 55-59      57                                        
315   1851 Anna Flores Remick          F      Shreveport             LA    US      2:03:13.7 1:58:56.1 9:05  54.8       27       F 25-29      29                                        
316   288  Krissi Wang                 F      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:03:13.5 1:58:57.1 9:05  54.9       27       F 30-34      31                                        
317   1099 Matt Dalton                 M      buckeye                AZ    US      2:06:06.5 1:58:59.1 9:05  52.9       26       M 45-49      46                                        
318   282  Jenness Davidson            F      San Antonio            TX    US      2:03:35.7 1:59:17.9 9:06  58.3       22       F 40-44      44                                        
319   2514 Craig Shepherd              M      West Jordan            UT    US      2:03:59.1 1:59:22.8 9:07  49.0       27       M 30-34      33                                        
320   2611 Stefani Shelton             F      Litchfield Park        AZ    US      2:06:46.1 1:59:25.0 9:07  58.8       5        F 45-49      45  S.W.A.T.T.                            
321   2333 Sandra Dubreuil             F      Tucson                 AZ    US      2:06:58.4 1:59:31.5 9:07  55.1       22       F 35-39      35                                        
322   1354 Jason Sigala                M      Los Angeles            CA    US      2:04:13.2 1:59:35.8 9:08  51.4       20       M 40-44      43                                        
323   1390 Monica Rasmussen            F      Mapleton               UT    US      2:04:12.2 1:59:38.2 9:08  60.5       6        F 45-49      48                                        
324   2373 Gaby Castillo               F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:04:22.5 1:59:42.6 9:08  54.6       28       F 30-34      32                                        
325   1057 Danny Field                 M      San Marcos             CA    US      2:01:57.1 1:59:47.3 9:09  61.3       5        M 60-64      63                                        
326   1219 Breana Rudiger              F      Avon                   CO    US      2:04:36.2 1:59:48.6 9:09  54.5       7        F 20-24      21                                        
327   1661 Helen Esquivel              F      Lubbock                TX    US      2:04:19.2 1:59:52.1 9:09  60.4       7        F 45-49      48                                        
328   162  Anna Babinska               F      Forest Hills           NY    US      2:04:44.3 1:59:57.0 9:09  57.0       23       F 40-44      42  BabinskaPL                            
329   156  Christina Schnettler        F      Chandler               AZ    US      2:02:16.8 1:59:59.2 9:10  54.9       23       F 35-39      35  Wine About It                         
330   1472 Nikki Pineda                F      Neptune                NJ    US      2:04:31.4 2:00:07.8 9:10  54.3       8        F 20-24      24                                        
331   413  DeeDee Ford                 F      Preston                ID    US      2:07:11.9 2:00:15.1 9:11  60.9       8        F 45-49      49                                        
332   1089 Cindy Wachowiak             F      Oconomowoc             WI    US      2:04:38.2 2:00:16.5 9:11  57.8       24       F 40-44      44                                        
333   1271 Shannon Antonucci           F      Grand Junction         CO    US      2:07:30.1 2:00:21.6 9:11  56.4       25       F 40-44      41                                        
334   139  Amber Guckes                F      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:10:12.3 2:00:24.0 9:11  54.2       28       F 25-29      25                                        
335   325  Andrea Bushnell             F      Payson                 UT    US      2:10:34.2 2:00:28.8 9:12  56.8       26       F 40-44      42                                        
336   1566 Courtney Foster             F      Indianapolis           IN    US      2:05:02.1 2:00:32.6 9:12  56.0       27       F 40-44      40                                        
337   1637 Sarah Edwards               F      Marina Del Rey         CA    US      2:05:03.9 2:00:41.2 9:13  57.1       28       F 40-44      43                                        
338   122  Tony Lazare                 M      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:02:59.6 2:00:41.3 9:13  51.3       21       M 40-44      44                                        
339   1055 Zandra Johnson              F      Fairfield              CA    US      2:02:51.4 2:00:44.0 9:13  57.6       29       F 40-44      44                                        
340   1548 Betsy Moore                 F      Middletown             MD    US      2:05:19.4 2:00:52.7 9:14  54.3       29       F 30-34      34                                        
341   2126 Kinsey Butler               F      Park City              UT    US      2:07:56.4 2:00:57.5 9:14  53.9       29       F 25-29      26  OneLove                               
342   1166 Jeanna Begay                F      Holbrook               AZ    US      2:05:55.7 2:00:57.8 9:14  54.0       30       F 30-34      32                                        
343   1771 Michelle Rice               F      Greer                  SC    US      2:05:19.9 2:00:59.4 9:14  56.5       30       F 40-44      42                                        
344   1054 Frank Wehrkamp              M      Fairfield              CA    US      2:03:09.4 2:01:02.6 9:14  51.2       22       M 40-44      44                                        
345   740  Kari Obrist                 F      Bellingham             WA    US      2:08:05.9 2:01:05.3 9:15  56.1       31       F 40-44      41                                        
346   300  Paul Mikesell               M      San Francisco          CA    US      2:05:51.2 2:01:11.7 9:15  50.7       23       M 40-44      43                                        
347   2046 Ben Hurst                   M      phoenix                AZ    US      2:11:18.8 2:01:11.9 9:15  48.2       28       M 30-34      33                                        
348   1284 Sarah Risso                 F      San Diego              CA    US      2:05:37.4 2:01:14.3 9:15  58.5       9        F 45-49      46                                        
349   630  John McKean                 M      Los Angeles            CA    US      2:08:02.5 2:01:15.6 9:15  61.2       6        M 60-64      64                                        
350   1598 Nathan Pullen               M      San Luis Obispo        CA    US      2:13:43.2 2:01:18.9 9:16  48.1       18       M 25-29      25  Coast to Coast                        
351   2106 Jodie Larson                F      Washington             UT    US      2:03:32.2 2:01:20.1 9:16  54.7       24       F 35-39      37  Run Now Lake Later                    
352   1260 Makenzie VanWinkle          F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:08:46.1 2:01:21.6 9:16  53.7       9        F 20-24      22  NAU OTD                               
353   1505 Melissa Frazier             F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:08:46.2 2:01:22.6 9:16  53.7       10       F 20-24      24  NAU OTD                               
354   544  Randy Wood                  M      Fairplay               CO    US      2:08:16.4 2:01:23.5 9:16  59.3       7        M 60-64      61                                        
355   489  PJ Way                      M      Pinetop                AZ    US      2:03:40.2 2:01:29.2 9:16  50.1       24       M 40-44      42  Team Smelly Cat                       
356   771  Marjo Curgus                F      Salida                 CO    US      2:17:29.3 2:01:35.7 9:17  59.6       10       F 45-49      48                                        
357   2044 Ashley Smuda                F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      2:06:08.1 2:01:35.8 9:17  53.6       30       F 25-29      28                                        
358   1834 Robert Ruch                 M      Phoenixville           PA    US      2:05:57.4 2:01:41.5 9:17  49.3       25       M 40-44      40                                        
359   786  Lowell McCoy                M      Breckenridge           CO    US      2:08:51.4 2:01:45.4 9:18  64.1       4        M 65-69      69                                        
360   800  Chewie Lin                  M      Tempe                  AZ    US      2:06:09.2 2:01:47.5 9:18  47.9       19       M 25-29      28                                        
361   1916 Louis Merriken              M      Albuquerque            NM    US      2:04:07.9 2:01:47.8 9:18  55.4       19       M 50-54      54                                        
362   806  Jennifer Hutter Sollod      F      Raleigh                NC    US      2:04:02.7 2:01:55.1 9:18  58.7       11       F 45-49      47                                        
363   551  Whitney Roberts             F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      2:06:32.1 2:02:01.6 9:19  55.6       32       F 40-44      41                                        
364   1437 Jessica Burke               F      Lowell                 MA    US      2:06:53.4 2:02:04.5 9:19  53.4       11       F 20-24      24  Muddy Sneaks                          
365   1201 Victoria Anaya-Tubbs        F      Littleton              CO    US      2:09:24.1 2:02:06.9 9:19  53.4       12       F 20-24      23                                        
366   2388 Sean O'Gorman               M      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:06:58.4 2:02:08.5 9:19  52.9       27       M 45-49      49                                        
367   689  Nicolas Wodicka-Cudey       M      Lutz                   FL    US      2:02:29.3 2:02:23.4 9:21  50.2       26       M 40-44      43                                        
368   733  Anissa Taylor               F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:09:40.3 2:02:25.8 9:21  55.9       33       F 40-44      42                                        
369   1817 Ilia McKinney               F      Merced                 CA    US      2:09:28.2 2:02:25.9 9:21  54.0       25       F 35-39      36                                        
370   2221 Chris Brandenburg           M      Park City              UT    US      2:09:27.7 2:02:26.4 9:21  47.7       20       M 25-29      27  OneLove                               
371   1033 Erwin Thomas                M      Bapchule               AZ    US      2:09:33.7 2:02:27.4 9:21  60.0       8        M 60-64      63                                        
372   2213 Natalie Arnott              F      Park City              UT    US      2:09:26.2 2:02:27.5 9:21  53.2       31       F 25-29      26  OneLove                               
373   333  Jason Shafer                M      Saint George           UT    US      2:06:42.9 2:02:30.1 9:21  49.0       27       M 40-44      40                                        
374   222  Anupama Bhargava            F      Chandler               AZ    US      2:04:48.2 2:02:35.5 9:21  53.7       26       F 35-39      35                                        
375   1872 Joleen Thornsberry          F      Grand Canyon           AZ    US      2:09:39.7 2:02:47.8 9:22  53.2       31       F 30-34      32                                        
376   2097 Chantell Nielsen            F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:09:38.2 2:02:50.6 9:23  53.1       32       F 30-34      30                                        
377   2160 Christal Howland            F      South Jordan           UT    US      2:09:38.2 2:02:51.4 9:23  53.2       13       F 20-24      21                                        
378   2134 Chelsie Milne               F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:09:37.6 2:02:52.0 9:23  53.1       32       F 25-29      26                                        
379   1475 Kyle Rice                   M      Redlands               CA    US      2:12:55.2 2:02:55.7 9:23  47.5       12       M 20-24      24                                        
380   1877 Jathon Strauss              M      Cedar Hills            UT    US      2:07:33.3 2:03:00.0 9:23  49.5       28       M 40-44      42                                        
381   1199 Jayden Oakland              M      Firestone              CO    US      2:10:19.5 2:03:05.2 9:24  47.4       21       M 25-29      27                                        
382   2252 TINA GARCIA                 F      Tacoma                 WA    US      2:12:38.7 2:03:06.1 9:24  59.5       12       F 45-49      49                                        
383   1198 Amanda Fant                 F      Firestone              CO    US      2:10:19.7 2:03:06.3 9:24  53.0       33       F 25-29      26                                        
384   1847 Trevor Crane                M      Fort Collins           CO    US      2:07:32.5 2:03:06.4 9:24  47.4       22       M 25-29      26                                        
385   1682 Shandi Evertsen             F      West Jordan            UT    US      2:07:51.5 2:03:11.3 9:24  53.5       27       F 35-39      35  Run Now Lake Later                    
386   585  Tracy Tuggle                F      Scottsbluff            NE    US      2:10:02.6 2:03:17.2 9:25  61.6       7        F 50-54      52                                        
387   2364 Rebecca Jones               F      Tucson                 AZ    US      2:10:57.2 2:03:30.3 9:26  53.2       33       F 30-34      34                                        
388   2263 Marla Stone                 F      Ridgefield             WA    US      2:08:25.5 2:03:32.7 9:26  58.6       13       F 45-49      48  xdog                                  
389   1767 Dana Anderson               M      Scottsdale             AZ    US      2:13:12.9 2:03:33.1 9:26  47.3       29       M 30-34      30                                        
390   2601 Courtney Bine               F      Canyon Country         CA    US      2:08:02.7 2:03:36.6 9:26  52.8       14       F 20-24      21                                        
391   2060 Todd DeLano                 M      Chandler               AZ    US      2:11:05.9 2:03:42.0 9:27  51.8       28       M 45-49      48  Wine About It                         
392   948  Emily Upchurch              F      Page                   AZ    US      2:11:06.7 2:03:46.6 9:27  52.7       34       F 25-29      29  RangerUp!!                            
393   2377 Hazel VanEvera              F      Chico                  CA    US      2:13:32.2 2:03:50.3 9:27  67.1       7        F 55-59      59                                        
394   1536 Scott Good                  M      Rancho Cucamonga       CA    US      2:06:01.2 2:03:55.6 9:28  48.8       29       M 40-44      41                                        
395   2376 Robin Trujillo              M      Page                   AZ    US      2:08:52.5 2:03:56.3 9:28  51.2       29       M 45-49      47                                        
396   2346 Phillip Falter              M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:08:34.2 2:03:56.6 9:28  47.1       30       M 30-34      32                                        
397   1161 Rhonda Quintana             F      Gunnison               UT    US      2:08:43.4 2:03:56.8 9:28  52.7       34       F 30-34      31                                        
398   1235 Manuel Herrera              M      La Verne               CA    US      2:10:54.1 2:04:00.7 9:28  48.7       30       M 40-44      41                                        
399   2323 Layne Smith                 M      Logan                  UT    US      2:11:23.4 2:04:05.1 9:28  54.4       20       M 50-54      54                                        
400   1953 Kirstin Swankie             F      Avon                   CO    US      2:11:25.3 2:04:06.3 9:28  52.5       35       F 25-29      29                                        
401   1062 Youmiao Schilt              F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:08:22.4 2:04:06.8 9:28  53.3       28       F 35-39      36                                        
402   881  Jen Brouwer                 F      Chandler               AZ    US      2:13:43.5 2:04:12.3 9:29  53.0       29       F 35-39      35                                        
403   1008 Rebecca Spierings           F      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:08:30.1 2:04:12.5 9:29  52.5       35       F 30-34      31                                        
404   421  Nick Kompare                M      Pittsford              NY    US      2:08:31.6 2:04:12.5 9:29  52.0       30       M 45-49      49                                        
405   2084 Steve Aldridge              M      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:08:38.7 2:04:14.0 9:29  51.5       31       M 45-49      48                                        
406   1840 Kim Mason                   F      Surprise               AZ    US      2:08:48.7 2:04:19.0 9:29  55.0       34       F 40-44      42  Gotta Run                             
407   381  Louis Atieh                 M      Morristown             NJ    US      2:11:33.8 2:04:21.0 9:30  47.3       34       M 35-39      36                                        
408   370  Deanna Steele               F      Tuscaloosa             AL    US      2:06:39.2 2:04:21.8 9:30  64.2       8        F 55-59      56                                        
409   2454 Marcus Martinez             M      Kirtland               NM    US      2:14:10.2 2:04:32.9 9:30  47.1       35       M 35-39      35                                        
410   937  Jennifer Tyrrell            F      Arlington              VA    US      2:11:36.5 2:04:36.6 9:31  54.1       35       F 40-44      40                                        
411   1706 Mark Smith                  M      Idaho Falls            ID    US      2:09:03.8 2:04:38.0 9:31  49.3       31       M 40-44      43  Half Crazy                            
412   2600 Yvonne Johnson              F      Kirtland               NM    US      2:14:16.4 2:04:40.6 9:31  52.3       36       F 30-34      31                                        
413   2415 Cassie Webster              F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      2:11:32.6 2:04:43.5 9:31  53.0       30       F 35-39      36                                        
414   2379 Bryce Heltzel               M      Atlanta                GA    US      2:15:06.8 2:04:45.8 9:31  46.8       23       M 25-29      25  Team Pierce                           
415   1026 Joann Boswell               F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:07:07.8 2:04:47.5 9:32  53.0       31       F 35-39      36                                        
416   1052 Teri Tingey                 F      Los Alamos             NM    US      2:07:03.2 2:04:48.3 9:32  69.3       1        F 60-64      62                                        
417   690  Karen Warren                F      Parker                 CO    US      2:11:41.4 2:04:48.7 9:32  53.0       32       F 35-39      36  Strong Enough                         
418   1839 Laura Daleo                 F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:09:45.1 2:04:51.5 9:32  54.4       36       F 40-44      41                                        
419   590  Kayla Schaapveld            F      Janesville             WI    US      2:11:46.7 2:04:54.8 9:32  52.2       37       F 30-34      30  Cheeseheads                           
420   2042 Dawn Welsh                  F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:14:46.3 2:04:56.7 9:32  52.2       36       F 25-29      28                                        
421   241  Lorelei Puebla              F      martinez               GA    US      2:09:50.4 2:05:03.1 9:33  55.6       37       F 40-44      44                                        
422   2119 Christopher Chischilly      M      Page                   AZ    US      2:18:00.1 2:05:10.7 9:33  46.6       24       M 25-29      26  katyandchris626@gmail.com             
423   2456 Doreen Kiyaani              F      Tuba City              AZ    US      2:12:15.5 2:05:11.9 9:33  55.1       38       F 40-44      43  Team Tuba City 2                      
424   2231 Rebecca Majors              F      El Paso                TX    US      2:09:59.5 2:05:13.9 9:34  57.2       14       F 45-49      47                                        
425   676  Kristy Ramella              F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:09:39.2 2:05:14.5 9:34  52.3       38       F 30-34      33                                        
426   101  Allison Holstrom            F      Tucson                 AZ    US      2:12:39.1 2:05:16.9 9:34  52.1       39       F 30-34      31                                        
427   960  Brent Olberding             M      Chandler               AZ    US      2:12:42.2 2:05:25.9 9:34  47.6       36       M 35-39      39                                        
428   1053 Jim Tingey                  M      Los Alamos             NM    US      2:09:54.7 2:05:27.0 9:35  58.0       9        M 60-64      62                                        
429   1315 Marc Meulman                M      Orange                 CA    US      2:10:21.9 2:05:33.1 9:35  50.2       32       M 45-49      46                                        
430   1772 Jody Wilbanks               M      Central                SC    US      2:09:56.3 2:05:35.4 9:35  50.6       33       M 45-49      47                                        
431   263  Rebecca Shurhay             F      Stickney               IL    US      2:10:33.7 2:05:35.8 9:35  51.9       37       F 25-29      25                                        
432   1423 Samuel Cummings             M      Page                   AZ    US      2:10:10.2 2:05:36.9 9:35  47.2       37       M 35-39      38                                        
433   2090 Renae Lee                   F      Santa Fe               NM    US      2:12:42.4 2:05:38.5 9:35  51.9       38       F 25-29      26  Roadrunners                           
434   311  Jennifer Bostick            F      Providence             RI    US      2:07:56.1 2:05:38.8 9:35  53.7       39       F 40-44      40                                        
435   1128 Andrew Marsella             M      Providence             RI    US      2:07:56.2 2:05:39.8 9:36  48.1       32       M 40-44      41                                        
436   378  Tammy Denson                F      Moundville             AL    US      2:08:00.2 2:05:42.8 9:36  65.2       9        F 55-59      58                                        
437   2123 Marcie Milne                F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:12:31.7 2:05:46.3 9:36  52.2       40       F 30-34      34                                        
438   838  Cyle Pete                   M      Bloomfield             NM    US      2:12:48.5 2:05:47.9 9:36  46.4       25       M 25-29      26                                        
439   1459 Eric Smith                  M      Waterloo               IL    US      2:15:41.1 2:05:51.7 9:36  49.6       34       M 45-49      45                                        
440   147  Katie Frey                  F      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:13:07.9 2:05:54.1 9:37  51.8       39       F 25-29      27                                        
441   1100 Brent Bartlett              M      Sierra Madre           CA    US      2:10:14.2 2:05:59.3 9:37  51.3       35       M 45-49      49                                        
442   1498 Cynthia Heitz               F      Pagosa Springs         CO    US      2:13:06.1 2:06:02.7 9:37  55.7       15       F 45-49      45                                        
443   951  Daryn Herzberg              M      Tucson                 AZ    US      2:22:47.2 2:06:11.9 9:38  48.3       33       M 40-44      42  What I'm Running a Half-Marathon      
444   2326 Jackson Herring             M      Page                   AZ    US      2:15:43.8 2:06:14.9 9:38  46.2       13       M 20-24      24                                        
445   2142 Denise Bruce                F      Rio Verde              AZ    US      2:10:50.7 2:06:15.3 9:38  55.1       40       F 40-44      44                                        
446   2324 Nick Herring                M      Page                   AZ    US      2:15:46.1 2:06:16.2 9:38  55.5       12       M 55-59      58                                        
447   345  Mary Kriner                 F      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:10:30.9 2:06:16.3 9:38  63.2       10       F 55-59      56  lulu run club                         
448   1789 Rachel Hernandez            F      Lake Havasu City       AZ    US      2:11:11.8 2:06:16.6 9:38  51.9       41       F 30-34      33                                        
449   2393 Israel Ortiz                M      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:16:36.5 2:06:17.8 9:38  46.6       38       M 35-39      36                                        
450   1909 KIMBERLY LOERA              F      Moses Lake             WA    US      2:16:20.1 2:06:18.6 9:39  59.4       8        F 50-54      51                                        
451   1222 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      2:11:14.7 2:06:18.8 9:39  58.0       16       F 45-49      49                                        
452   1933 Julie Frederick             F      Glendale               AZ    US      2:13:28.2 2:06:19.6 9:39  53.1       33       F 35-39      39  Run for Fun                           
453   1252 Dana Allen                  F      Arvada                 CO    US      2:10:56.1 2:06:19.9 9:39  56.7       17       F 45-49      47  Just Felt Like Running                
454   819  Lorette Yared               F      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:13:19.7 2:06:33.8 9:40  51.5       15       F 20-24      24  lulu run club                         
455   971  Christine Jones             F      Irvine                 CA    US      2:08:49.2 2:06:34.0 9:40  51.5       40       F 25-29      28                                        
456   2426 Garrett Burnett             M      Casa Grande            AZ    US      2:19:09.3 2:06:36.2 9:40  46.1       14       M 20-24      21                                        
457   1842 Monique Marsh               F      Ogden                  UT    US      2:10:58.8 2:06:42.2 9:40  53.2       41       F 40-44      40                                        
458   188  Holly Carlson               F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:11:52.2 2:06:58.6 9:42  55.8       18       F 45-49      46                                        
459   1131 Candice DeSaint-Antoine     F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:14:02.2 2:07:01.8 9:42  54.7       42       F 40-44      44                                        
460   629  Bill Huber                  M      Glenwood Springs       CO    US      2:16:48.1 2:07:09.2 9:42  56.1       10       M 60-64      60                                        
461   1072 Juan Esquivez               M      Waddell                AZ    US      2:20:03.7 2:07:10.0 9:42  49.9       36       M 45-49      47                                        
462   221  John Fernandez              M      Diamond Bar            CA    US      2:16:59.4 2:07:10.2 9:42  52.6       21       M 50-54      53                                        
463   1660 Mariah Harris               F      Blanding               UT    US      2:14:43.9 2:07:10.4 9:42  51.3       16       F 20-24      24                                        
464   501  Katie DeMille               F      La Verkin              UT    US      2:11:44.2 2:07:16.4 9:43  51.7       34       F 35-39      35                                        
465   485  Kalie Raetz                 F      West Valley City       UT    US      2:14:06.2 2:07:17.5 9:43  51.2       41       F 25-29      25                                        
466   1668 Christopher Flores          M      Placentia              CA    US      2:24:06.3 2:07:18.9 9:43  45.9       26       M 25-29      29                                        
467   3000 Michael Rogers              M                                           2:24:06.4 2:07:19.5 9:43  45.9       31       M 30-34      30                                        
468   1654 Deborah Cibos               F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:14:17.2 2:07:21.1 9:43  51.2       42       F 25-29      26                                        
469   1163 Janet Sessions              F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:12:02.9 2:07:23.4 9:43  58.9       9        F 50-54      51  Runaway Moms                          
470   1257 Erick Briones               M      Edwards                CO    US      2:12:14.3 2:07:26.4 9:44  45.8       15       M 20-24      22                                        
471   541  TRAVIS BOOZER               M      Collierville           TN    US      2:09:42.1 2:07:28.8 9:44  48.6       34       M 40-44      44                                        
472   2445 Richard Hopper              M      Oxford                 MS    US      2:14:25.5 2:07:33.1 9:44  51.1       22       M 50-54      50                                        
473   2057 Judy Hopper                 F      Oxford                 MS    US      2:14:25.5 2:07:33.2 9:44  57.4       19       F 45-49      49                                        
474   2220 Lan Yazzen                  M      Albuquerque            NM    US      2:24:02.3 2:07:40.4 9:45  46.0       39       M 35-39      35                                        
475   1517 Michelle Stockwell          F      Chandler               AZ    US      2:12:35.5 2:07:45.7 9:45  51.7       35       F 35-39      36                                        
476   1073 John Esquivez               M      Waddell                AZ    US      2:20:42.5 2:07:49.8 9:45  45.7       27       M 25-29      25                                        
477   2313 Geri Stih                   F      Chandler               AZ    US      2:12:05.2 2:07:50.0 9:45  56.6       20       F 45-49      48                                        
478   898  Grant Cooke                 M      Hagerman               ID    US      2:14:53.2 2:07:51.6 9:46  51.0       23       M 50-54      50  Cactus                                
479   1865 Lauren Mathis               F      Reno                   NV    US      2:17:27.4 2:07:52.3 9:46  51.0       17       F 20-24      22                                        
480   724  LeAnn Chavez                F      Tacoma                 WA    US      2:12:44.2 2:07:55.9 9:46  52.1       36       F 35-39      38  shimá sání & shinálí "cake walk" 
481   1920 Laura Sweeney               F      Oklahoma City          OK    US      2:20:23.1 2:07:56.0 9:46  51.0       43       F 25-29      29                                        
482   1098 Tina Davison                F      buckeye                AZ    US      2:15:13.5 2:08:05.9 9:47  53.8       43       F 40-44      43                                        
483   2577 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      2:14:54.2 2:08:06.3 9:47  53.0       44       F 40-44      41  OneLove                               
484   2194 Holley Poore                F      Park City              UT    US      2:14:53.7 2:08:07.0 9:47  51.0       42       F 30-34      32  OneLove                               
485   942  Lola Maria Ortiz            F      San Diego              CA    US      2:15:28.3 2:08:08.0 9:47  55.9       21       F 45-49      47                                        
486   1678 Laura Barket                F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:13:00.2 2:08:11.3 9:47  52.6       45       F 40-44      40                                        
487   1308 Susanne Oakley              F      Cave Creek             AZ    US      2:10:32.7 2:08:21.2 9:48  61.4       11       F 55-59      55  Pinchme                               
488   442  Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      2:15:37.2 2:08:21.7 9:48  60.7       10       F 50-54      54                                        
489   985  Corey Rood                  M      Farmington             UT    US      2:18:50.2 2:08:25.6 9:48  45.6       32       M 30-34      34  Red Sand Runners                      
490   2113 Justin Krumm                M      Cleveland              OH    US      2:12:50.4 2:08:26.7 9:48  47.8       35       M 40-44      43                                        
491   1043 Benjamin Rood               M      Woods Cross            UT    US      2:18:50.7 2:08:27.2 9:48  45.5       33       M 30-34      32  Red Sand Runners                      
492   696  Shane Oler                  M      Alamogordo             NM    US      2:13:34.1 2:08:36.3 9:49  49.0       37       M 45-49      46                                        
493   1145 Jamie Bert                  F      Chandler               AZ    US      2:15:58.3 2:08:37.4 9:49  51.4       37       F 35-39      36  Then What?                            
494   758  Jennifer Robinson           F      Casa Grande            AZ    US      2:15:58.6 2:08:37.5 9:49  55.1       22       F 45-49      46  Then What?                            
495   1688 Dionne Pugh                 F      Queen Creek            AZ    US      2:13:26.7 2:08:38.9 9:49  54.0       46       F 40-44      44                                        
496   409  Jonathan Lear               M      Washington             DC    US      2:15:58.1 2:08:45.0 9:50  45.4       34       M 30-34      33                                        
497   431  Jason Packer                M      Sierra Vista           AZ    US      2:13:09.4 2:08:52.5 9:50  45.5       40       M 35-39      35                                        
498   2021 Miranda Miller              F      Roosevelt              UT    US      2:15:49.1 2:08:54.0 9:50  51.7       38       F 35-39      38                                        
499   827  Steven Ahrens               M      Lake Havasu City       AZ    US      2:18:34.1 2:09:01.3 9:51  50.5       24       M 50-54      50  Super Friends                         
500   1078 Christopher Pierson         M      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:16:26.9 2:09:03.6 9:51  46.0       41       M 35-39      38  Powell Movements                      
501   398  Irene Farnham               F      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:13:19.7 2:09:05.3 9:51  58.8       11       F 50-54      52  lulu run club                         
502   1506 Sarah Schmeda               F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:16:28.6 2:09:05.7 9:51  50.5       44       F 25-29      25  NAU OTD                               
503   2579 Griffin Ronstadt            M      Tucson                 AZ    US      2:16:28.6 2:09:05.8 9:51  45.2       28       M 25-29      25  NAU OTD                               
504   316  Jennifer Van Ness           F      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:15:56.1 2:09:10.2 9:52  54.9       23       F 45-49      46  lulu run club                         
505   526  Heather Carter              F      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:15:55.9 2:09:10.2 9:52  52.6       47       F 40-44      41  lulu run club                         
506   2041 Ann Kling                   F      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:15:56.1 2:09:10.7 9:52  56.1       24       F 45-49      48  lulu run club                         
507   1612 Merrill Jones               M      Page                   AZ    US      2:11:24.6 2:09:17.8 9:52  45.5       42       M 35-39      36                                        
508   435  Mimi Jackson                F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:13:55.2 2:09:22.1 9:53  59.4       12       F 50-54      53                                        
509   1606 Robynn Choy                 F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:22:54.7 2:09:23.3 9:53  50.4       45       F 25-29      27  The RNners                            
510   2422 Willeen Bennally            F      Shiprock               NM    US      2:19:10.7 2:09:24.4 9:53  50.4       43       F 30-34      31                                        
511   169  Stephanie Atwater           F      Avondale               AZ    US      2:18:54.2 2:09:25.5 9:53  50.4       44       F 30-34      31                                        
512   236  Mathew Johnson              M      Clancy                 MT    US      2:22:26.5 2:09:31.2 9:53  48.6       38       M 45-49      46                                        
513   943  Theresa LeMaitre            F      Avon                   CO    US      2:14:20.2 2:09:31.6 9:53  50.3       46       F 25-29      25                                        
514   623  Julie Hossack               F      Willow Springs         IL    US      2:16:42.9 2:09:32.0 9:53  57.2       13       F 50-54      50                                        
515   235  Kelly Johnson               F      Clancy                 MT    US      2:22:26.2 2:09:32.1 9:53  54.7       25       F 45-49      46                                        
516   1797 Tanya Woods                 F      Lake Havasu City       AZ    US      2:19:06.1 2:09:33.6 9:53  53.7       48       F 40-44      44  Super Friends                         
517   2249 Deana Weaver                F      Artesia                NM    US      2:22:09.7 2:09:34.4 9:53  51.7       39       F 35-39      39                                        
518   1571 Makila Belnap               F      Roy                    UT    US      2:14:09.7 2:09:35.8 9:54  51.5       40       F 35-39      38                                        
519   1931 Bridgette Wichterman        F      Ellensburg             WA    US      2:14:42.7 2:09:51.4 9:55  50.3       18       F 20-24      21  NAU Angels                            
520   918  Anwar Albandak              M      Peoria                 AZ    US      2:26:01.1 2:09:54.4 9:55  44.9       16       M 20-24      23                                        
521   1552 Veronica Gonzalez           F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:23:32.5 2:10:00.6 9:55  50.2       19       F 20-24      24  The RNners                            
522   2136 Shaynna Lamb                F      Roosevelt              UT    US      2:16:57.1 2:10:02.3 9:56  51.6       41       F 35-39      39                                        
523   462  Nimfa Gallia                F      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:16:48.7 2:10:02.8 9:56  62.2       12       F 55-59      57  lulu run club                         
524   1313 Amy Boudreaux               F      Gulf Breeze            FL    US      2:19:50.1 2:10:03.8 9:56  52.6       49       F 40-44      42                                        
525   2349 Vivian Mitchell             F      Fountain               CO    US      2:19:47.5 2:10:04.9 9:56  51.3       42       F 35-39      38                                        
526   637  Matt Esalio                 M      Durango                CO    US      2:17:07.4 2:10:06.2 9:56  44.9       29       M 25-29      27                                        
527   1312 Shannon Boudreaux           M      Gulf Breeze            FL    US      2:19:54.4 2:10:07.8 9:56  46.5       36       M 40-44      41                                        
528   1738 Mark Zembal                 M      Gilbert                AZ    US      2:14:27.7 2:10:11.1 9:56  49.2       39       M 45-49      48                                        
529   1915 Matilde Merriken            F      Albuquerque            NM    US      2:17:07.6 2:10:12.9 9:56  56.3       26       F 45-49      49                                        
530   2402 Raymond John                M      Page                   AZ    US      2:20:01.4 2:10:13.8 9:56  45.1       43       M 35-39      35                                        
531   1239 Aaron Alaman                M      Piscataway             NJ    US      2:17:45.4 2:10:17.1 9:57  44.9       44       M 35-39      34  Awesome Day for Aaron                 
532   2437 Trevor Zitting              M      Colorado City          AZ    US      2:19:59.1 2:10:19.0 9:57  45.7       5        M 15-19      16                                        
533   1012 Robert Cavazos              M      Oxnard                 CA    US      2:19:50.5 2:10:23.7 9:57  44.8       30       M 25-29      26                                        
534   2234 Rebecca Dinwiddie           F      Woodland               CA    US      2:17:36.7 2:10:34.0 9:58  50.4       43       F 35-39      35                                        
535   1747 Naomi Nicholes              F      Banks                  OR    US      2:20:18.4 2:10:36.2 9:58  50.6       44       F 35-39      36                                        
536   390  Karen Monk                  F      Eden Prairie           MN    US      2:18:05.5 2:10:37.4 9:58  56.8       14       F 50-54      50                                        
537   2241 Chelsey Sands               F      Tempe                  AZ    US      2:20:23.4 2:10:39.5 9:58  50.0       45       F 30-34      31                                        
538   2434 Lisa Seitz                  F      Goodyear               AZ    US      2:20:23.3 2:10:41.4 9:59  51.0       45       F 35-39      38                                        
539   1343 Ronald Morgan               M      Henderson              NV    US      2:20:50.7 2:10:41.9 9:59  58.5       5        M 65-69      67                                        
540   1769 Jonathan Kidroske           M      Modesto                CA    US      2:17:34.1 2:10:45.8 9:59  53.5       13       M 55-59      58                                        
541   344  Monica Queen                F      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:10:55.7 2:10:45.9 9:59  50.0       46       F 30-34      32  Arizona Track 'n' Trail Runners       
542   2225 Katherine Clausen           F      Chicago                IL    US      2:15:31.4 2:10:48.0 9:59  49.8       20       F 20-24      24  Women of Steal                        
543   1298 Reggie Jarvis               M      Twin Falls             ID    US      2:15:46.7 2:10:53.6 10:00 44.7       35       M 30-34      34                                        
544   1297 Melissa Jarvis              F      Twin Falls             ID    US      2:15:50.6 2:10:58.1 10:00 50.7       46       F 35-39      37                                        
545   2098 Jarem Nielsen               M      Sandy                  UT    US      2:17:47.6 2:10:59.2 10:00 46.1       37       M 40-44      41                                        
546   880  Sandra Forand               F      East Freetown          MA    US      2:20:28.5 2:11:00.2 10:00 52.2       50       F 40-44      42                                        
547   2226 Sharon Fenton               F      Chicago                IL    US      2:15:45.9 2:11:01.6 10:00 54.1       27       F 45-49      46  Women of Steal                        
548   2513 Joshua Taylor               M      Page                   AZ    US      2:15:29.7 2:11:01.6 10:00 45.1       45       M 35-39      37                                        
549   1234 David Schroyer              M      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:24:38.3 2:11:07.3 10:01 44.9       46       M 35-39      36  The Wile-E-Coyotes                    
550   200  Melissa Faber               F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:18:42.3 2:11:08.7 10:01 55.2       28       F 45-49      48                                        
551   1977 Dawn Hiss                   F      Page                   AZ    US      2:18:24.6 2:11:09.7 10:01 49.7       47       F 25-29      26  Dam Canyon Girls                      
552   2511 Leleta Maize                F      Kaibeto                AZ    US      2:18:40.5 2:11:10.9 10:01 49.9       47       F 30-34      33                                        
553   2147 Hans Meyer                  M      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:20:51.4 2:11:13.3 10:01 44.5       31       M 25-29      29                                        
554   2133 Kate Wright                 F      Goodyear               AZ    US      2:21:11.2 2:11:13.3 10:01 52.1       51       F 40-44      42  Estrella Runners                      
555   2050 Claren Meyer                F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:20:51.7 2:11:13.4 10:01 49.7       48       F 25-29      28                                        
556   1889 Shannon Michaels-Freshwater F      San Diego              CA    US      2:15:47.1 2:11:23.2 10:02 50.8       47       F 35-39      38                                        
557   2240 Mandi Lotze                 F      Page                   AZ    US      2:24:13.2 2:11:25.1 10:02 49.6       49       F 25-29      28  Dam Canyon Girls                      
558   1739 Stephanie Zembal            F      Gilbert                AZ    US      2:15:50.2 2:11:33.6 10:03 54.4       29       F 45-49      47                                        
559   1091 Julie Giramur               F      Peoria                 AZ    US      2:21:50.7 2:11:35.7 10:03 49.8       48       F 30-34      33  BeerGutz & Coconutz                   
560   1891 Erik I'Anson                M      Surprise               AZ    US      2:16:22.2 2:11:35.8 10:03 47.1       38       M 40-44      44  Gotta Run                             
561   867  Bobby Bemis                 M      Denver                 CO    US      2:21:07.1 2:11:36.9 10:03 45.6       39       M 40-44      40                                        
562   327  Matthew Glaza               M      Royal Oak              MI    US      2:18:29.9 2:11:39.4 10:03 47.4       40       M 45-49      45                                        
563   328  Patti Glaza                 F      Royal Oak              MI    US      2:18:29.9 2:11:39.7 10:03 53.8       30       F 45-49      46                                        
564   2178 Chuck Stack                 M      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:18:46.2 2:11:43.5 10:03 50.8       25       M 50-54      53                                        
565   802  Laura Smith                 F      New York               NY    US      2:18:34.9 2:11:43.8 10:03 49.5       50       F 25-29      27                                        
566   2177 Judi Stack                  F      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:18:46.4 2:11:44.1 10:03 59.9       13       F 55-59      55                                        
567   2311 Ricardo Robles              M      Tucson                 AZ    US      2:22:11.2 2:11:50.1 10:04 48.6       41       M 45-49      48  Running for the Fun of it             
568   1018 Taylor Hoenes               M      Sahuarita              AZ    US      2:18:39.8 2:11:50.4 10:04 44.6       47       M 35-39      36                                        
569   2032 Richard Taggart             M      Lehi                   UT    US      2:16:12.5 2:11:50.8 10:04 44.3       36       M 30-34      30  Half Crazy                            
570   1017 Kali Hoenes                 F      Sahuarita              AZ    US      2:18:40.5 2:11:51.7 10:04 49.7       49       F 30-34      33                                        
571   1595 Karen Adams                 F      Mesquite               NV    US      2:21:31.4 2:12:02.3 10:05 61.3       14       F 55-59      57                                        
572   1626 Paulina Joniec              F      Phoenixh               AZ    US      2:25:49.5 2:12:05.9 10:05 50.2       3        F 15-19      19  Fast Running Polish Sausages          
573   2412 Nicolas Hawthorne           M      Tempe                  AZ    US      2:24:53.5 2:12:08.0 10:05 44.2       32       M 25-29      26                                        
574   1701 Todd Woolley                M      Roseville              CA    US      2:22:15.9 2:12:08.1 10:05 48.5       42       M 45-49      48                                        
575   1659 Coty Griffith               F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:24:53.3 2:12:08.1 10:05 49.3       51       F 25-29      25                                        
576   1736 Stacy Zinnecker             F      Page                   AZ    US      2:19:11.4 2:12:14.7 10:06 56.1       15       F 50-54      50                                        
577   639  Jamie Bunting               F      Westfield              IN    US      2:19:24.9 2:12:15.0 10:06 55.4       31       F 45-49      49                                        
578   2020 Thomas Judd                 M      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:28:08.8 2:12:16.0 10:06 45.1       6        M 15-19      16  The Juddclub                          
579   2283 Allison Taylor              F      Farmington             UT    US      2:19:42.5 2:12:20.2 10:06 49.3       50       F 30-34      31  S.W.A.T.T.                            
580   2246 Sasha Schroeder             F      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:22:00.6 2:12:21.2 10:06 49.5       51       F 30-34      33                                        
581   1793 Catherine Raymond           F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      2:19:51.5 2:12:29.9 10:07 49.4       52       F 30-34      33                                        
582   990  Shareen Choy                F      Fairfield              CA    US      2:19:37.7 2:12:34.6 10:07 51.2       52       F 40-44      41                                        
583   1647 Kristen Petersen            F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:17:34.3 2:12:40.3 10:08 49.1       21       F 20-24      24                                        
584   2413 Danielle Petersen           F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:17:34.7 2:12:40.9 10:08 49.1       52       F 25-29      27                                        
585   244  Kelly Olenski               F      Naperville             IL    US      2:19:53.6 2:12:43.5 10:08 49.1       53       F 25-29      26                                        
586   566  Angela Ruchotzke            F      Hanna City             IL    US      2:19:58.3 2:12:46.5 10:08 55.2       32       F 45-49      49                                        
587   2051 Brenda Catron               F      Page                   AZ    US      2:22:24.3 2:12:50.5 10:08 54.5       33       F 45-49      48                                        
588   330  Tia McKee                   F      Garden City            UT    US      2:26:16.7 2:12:53.8 10:09 49.1       54       F 25-29      25                                        
589   997  Steve Trotter               M      Fairfield              CA    US      2:19:58.2 2:12:55.6 10:09 44.1       48       M 35-39      35                                        
590   737  Erica Hawkins               F      Hurricane              UT    US      2:26:20.4 2:12:56.2 10:09 49.2       53       F 30-34      32                                        
591   2452 Jason Swingler              M      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:17:57.7 2:12:58.6 10:09 47.4       43       M 45-49      46                                        
592   1070 Katie Hendon                F      Tempe                  AZ    US      2:20:27.3 2:13:04.7 10:10 49.7       48       F 35-39      36  Powell Movements                      
593   1273 Luis Huerta                 M      San Tan Valley         AZ    US      2:17:37.1 2:13:05.4 10:10 45.4       40       M 40-44      41  Queen Creek Warriors                  
594   1705 Yvonne Martin               F      Parker                 AZ    US      2:18:02.6 2:13:07.0 10:10 49.9       49       F 35-39      37                                        
595   171  Claire Olson                F      Saint Paul             MN    US      2:20:07.7 2:13:14.8 10:10 57.0       16       F 50-54      52                                        
596   1969 Tara Higbee                 F      Alpine                 UT    US      2:20:09.5 2:13:17.2 10:10 49.0       54       F 30-34      31                                        
597   334  Tina Tanselle               F      Crawfordsville         IN    US      2:17:48.2 2:13:20.4 10:11 52.6       34       F 45-49      45                                        
598   1326 Laura Zingg                 F      San Antonio            TX    US      2:17:40.9 2:13:20.7 10:11 48.9       55       F 30-34      30                                        
599   455  Brenda Juarbe-Pearson       F      Tucson                 AZ    US      2:17:48.7 2:13:21.3 10:11 52.1       53       F 40-44      44                                        
600   454  Trey Sichi                  M      Page                   AZ    US      2:17:50.6 2:13:26.4 10:11 43.8       17       M 20-24      22                                        
601   573  Kim Biehunik-Justiss        F      Fishers                IN    US      2:20:30.9 2:13:37.0 10:12 51.2       54       F 40-44      42                                        
602   1314 Desirae Ionata              F      Colorado Springs       CO    US      2:20:47.7 2:13:39.9 10:12 48.8       22       F 20-24      24                                        
603   1686 Ida Franco-Dowdy            F      Nashville              TN    US      2:20:33.1 2:13:43.7 10:12 56.1       17       F 50-54      51                                        
604   2465 Allison Bryson              F      Denver                 CO    US      2:20:39.7 2:13:51.4 10:13 49.1       23       F 20-24      20                                        
605   1804 Faye Holthaus               F      Chandler               AZ    US      2:21:21.8 2:13:59.4 10:14 49.3       50       F 35-39      36                                        
606   274  Tod Brindlinger             M      Cave Creek             AZ    US      2:18:12.2 2:14:00.4 10:14 49.9       26       M 50-54      53                                        
607   429  Kenneth Sichi               M      Page                   AZ    US      2:23:41.5 2:14:01.9 10:14 50.8       14       M 55-59      55                                        
608   332  Nikki Sheley                F      Casa GrandeCasa grande AZ    US      2:23:32.1 2:14:01.9 10:14 48.6       55       F 25-29      26                                        
609   154  Trisha Brooks               F      Peoria                 AZ    US      2:21:00.1 2:14:05.0 10:14 57.4       18       F 50-54      53  YOU'RE BACON ME CRAZY                 
610   1431 Angela Garduno              F      Yuma                   AZ    US      2:18:41.9 2:14:05.2 10:14 52.9       35       F 45-49      46                                        
611   1597 Emily Pullen                F      Tallahassee            FL    US      2:26:34.5 2:14:11.3 10:15 48.6       56       F 25-29      27  Coast to Coast                        
612   707  Steven Bergsman             M      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:23:57.8 2:14:14.2 10:15 56.9       6        M 65-69      67                                        
613   692  David Probst                M      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:23:58.3 2:14:14.4 10:15 52.6       15       M 55-59      59                                        
614   1555 Simon Lopez                 M      Queen Creek            AZ    US      2:18:51.5 2:14:19.1 10:15 48.5       27       M 50-54      50  Queen Creek Warriors                  
615   400  Nona Butler                 F      San Diego              CA    US      2:21:51.4 2:14:19.6 10:15 49.2       51       F 35-39      36                                        
616   2141 Shelly Sandhu               F      Chandler               AZ    US      2:19:07.7 2:14:22.5 10:15 50.2       55       F 40-44      40                                        
617   406  Maria Casillas-Sanchez      F      Chula Vista            CA    US      2:21:42.8 2:14:22.6 10:15 52.7       36       F 45-49      46  Southbay Trail Runners                
618   1557 Anh McCallie                F      Valley Head            AL    US      2:21:34.1 2:14:23.0 10:15 51.3       56       F 40-44      43                                        
619   2089 Jennifer Bonney             F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:19:08.3 2:14:23.2 10:16 50.5       57       F 40-44      41                                        
620   2367 Brittney Goza               F      Fort Payne             AL    US      2:21:33.9 2:14:23.3 10:16 48.5       57       F 25-29      28                                        
621   2475 Tiffani Turley              F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:19:06.9 2:14:27.1 10:16 49.6       52       F 35-39      38  Runaway Moms                          
622   2519 Tammie Fred                 F      Page                   AZ    US      2:18:58.5 2:14:29.7 10:16 49.0       53       F 35-39      35                                        
623   1880 Joannah Hinz                F      Tucson                 AZ    US      2:26:59.5 2:14:31.4 10:16 50.5       58       F 40-44      41                                        
624   2229 Cynthia LaBarge             F      Superior               WI    US      2:22:04.8 2:14:33.2 10:16 54.5       37       F 45-49      49                                        
625   2080 Patrick Scott               M      Tuba City              AZ    US      2:27:33.1 2:14:39.5 10:17 48.4       28       M 50-54      50  lakota.scott@gmail.com                
626   1250 Sara Hernandez              F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:17:04.2 2:14:43.1 10:17 48.9       54       F 35-39      35  Kiss My Assfault                      
627   105  Stephanie Archibeque        F      Eagle                  CO    US      2:22:04.7 2:14:44.3 10:17 53.2       38       F 45-49      47                                        
628   103  Keith West                  M      Show Low               AZ    US      2:21:33.3 2:14:46.6 10:17 46.0       41       M 40-44      44                                        
629   2299 Hailey Dobbs                F      Reno                   NV    US      2:24:22.2 2:14:46.8 10:17 49.2       4        F 15-19      19  Reno 911                              
630   2420 D'Nani Begay                F      Winslow                AZ    US      2:14:51.2 2:14:47.0 10:17 50.8       5        F 15-19      17                                        
631   1060 Lisa Holloway               F      Mountain Center        CA    US      2:21:54.1 2:14:48.1 10:17 58.5       15       F 55-59      55                                        
632   2078 Sean FitzPatrick            M      Albuquerque            NM    US      2:27:21.3 2:14:48.3 10:17 43.3       37       M 30-34      30  Raaaaaaa                              
633   1893 Antonija Mazalica           F      Oakville               ON    CA      2:21:44.7 2:14:48.5 10:17 48.4       58       F 25-29      26                                        
634   2072 Shellie Patscheck           F      Farmington             NM    US      2:27:20.5 2:14:48.8 10:17 48.4       56       F 30-34      31  Raaaaaaa                              
635   766  Lauren Edgar                F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      2:24:36.1 2:14:50.2 10:18 48.4       57       F 30-34      31                                        
636   2314 Heather Catlin              F      Gilbert                AZ    US      2:24:54.3 2:14:51.7 10:18 50.3       59       F 40-44      41  Strong Enough                         
637   228  Melanie Jamison             F      Peoria                 AZ    US      2:24:31.3 2:14:54.0 10:18            1        No Age Given 939 YOU'RE BACON ME CRAZY                 
638   1578 Greg Hunt                   M      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:19:45.2 2:14:54.6 10:18 44.5       42       M 40-44      40                                        
639   1449 Eddie Meyersick             M      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:19:45.3 2:14:54.8 10:18 45.9       43       M 40-44      44                                        
640   1753 Sarah Craig                 F      Boise                  ID    US      2:22:03.3 2:15:04.9 10:19 48.7       55       F 35-39      35                                        
641   2390 Bob Collins                 M      Auburn                 AL    US      2:25:17.5 2:15:06.2 10:19 46.6       44       M 45-49      46                                        
642   3010 Reba Francisco              F      Chinle                 AZ    US      2:19:58.5 2:15:08.8 10:19 48.2       24       F 20-24      24  Team Tuba City 2                      
643   2081 Liana Bacashihua            F      Maricopa               AZ    US      2:19:52.6 2:15:09.4 10:19 53.0       39       F 45-49      47                                        
644   728  Alex Iniguez                M      Queen Creek            AZ    US      2:31:12.1 2:15:15.2 10:19 43.5       49       M 35-39      36                                        
645   1092 Clinton Giramur             M      Peoria                 AZ    US      2:25:33.3 2:15:17.1 10:20 44.7       44       M 40-44      41  BeerGutz & Coconutz                   
646   891  Mei Ho                      F      Wailuku                HI    US      2:27:45.5 2:15:20.1 10:20 49.3       56       F 35-39      38                                        
647   2014 Bryan Brown                 M      Buckeye                AZ    US      2:25:10.5 2:15:20.1 10:20 48.1       29       M 50-54      50                                        
648   2015 Michele Brown               F      Buckeye                AZ    US      2:25:10.2 2:15:20.3 10:20 54.8       19       F 50-54      50                                        
649   866  Kristi DeRuyter             F      Rock Valley            IA    US      2:27:45.8 2:15:20.6 10:20 49.3       57       F 35-39      38                                        
650   203  Laura Homsey                F      San Diego              CA    US      2:24:58.4 2:15:21.6 10:20 48.4       58       F 30-34      33                                        
651   204  Mary Lou Lackey             F      Julian                 CA    US      2:24:59.3 2:15:23.1 10:20 65.8       2        F 60-64      64                                        
652   451  Kelley Madsen               F      Washington             DC    US      2:25:00.7 2:15:26.2 10:20 48.1       59       F 25-29      26                                        
653   132  Kris Brooks                 F      Seattle                WA    US      2:22:41.8 2:15:33.7 10:21 56.0       20       F 50-54      52                                        
654   224  Liza Anderson               F      san diego              CA    US      2:28:50.7 2:15:35.7 10:21 49.4       58       F 35-39      39                                        
655   223  Chris Anderson              M      san diego              CA    US      2:28:51.7 2:15:35.7 10:21 43.4       50       M 35-39      36                                        
656   2276 Curtis Foster               M      Twin Falls             ID    US      2:22:54.7 2:15:36.4 10:21 50.7       16       M 55-59      56                                        
657   1833 Yolanda Ruch                F      Phoenixville           PA    US      2:25:53.7 2:15:37.1 10:21 50.4       60       F 40-44      42                                        
658   1492 Tava Foster                 F      Montclair              VA    US      2:22:37.4 2:15:42.1 10:22 49.7       61       F 40-44      40                                        
659   861  Adam Benz                   M      Arvada                 CO    US      2:25:13.8 2:15:43.6 10:22 43.4       51       M 35-39      36                                        
660   1925 Elise Burt                  F      Brigham City           UT    US      2:22:44.9 2:15:46.7 10:22 48.4       59       F 30-34      34                                        
661   1009 Angela Hall                 F      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:20:06.6 2:15:47.8 10:22 48.7       59       F 35-39      36                                        
662   1039 Julie Hurley                F      Aurora                 CO    US      2:25:22.2 2:15:51.9 10:22 51.6       40       F 45-49      45                                        
663   2302 Katie Gillpatrick           F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:20:45.8 2:15:52.6 10:22 48.3       60       F 30-34      34                                        
664   1511 Jennifer Khoe               F      Playa Vista            CA    US      2:26:27.3 2:16:05.4 10:23 48.1       61       F 30-34      33  Kiss My Assphalt                      
665   1670 Jeffrey Parker              M      scottsdale             AZ    US      2:20:43.3 2:16:05.7 10:23 45.5       45       M 40-44      44                                        
666   705  Jared Berrett               M      Hooper                 UT    US      2:25:44.5 2:16:14.6 10:24 46.6       45       M 45-49      47                                        
667   2386 Jim Garner                  M      Henderson              NV    US      2:26:24.7 2:16:14.8 10:24 52.4       11       M 60-64      60                                        
668   1600 Charlotte Blank             F      Detroit                MI    US      2:28:56.6 2:16:17.2 10:24 48.0       62       F 30-34      32                                        
669   1170 Shanna Frost                F      Orderville             UT    US      2:21:18.7 2:16:23.1 10:25 55.7       21       F 50-54      52                                        
670   543  Sara Kraus                  F      Atkinson               NE    US      2:26:45.5 2:16:29.9 10:25 49.1       60       F 35-39      39                                        
671   283  Diana Jones                 F      Sierra Vista           AZ    US      2:32:49.5 2:16:32.1 10:25 54.3       22       F 50-54      50  Whetstone                             
672   2410 Elizabeth McCain            F      Tempe                  AZ    US      2:21:23.7 2:16:33.4 10:25 47.7       60       F 25-29      26                                        
673   2158 Annie Foote                 F      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:26:14.7 2:16:39.5 10:26 47.7       6        F 15-19      24                                        
674   302  Christopher Novell          M      Juneau                 AK    US      2:24:14.4 2:16:42.3 10:26 45.7       46       M 45-49      45                                        
675   1044 Wendi Rood                  F      Woods Cross            UT    US      2:27:08.5 2:16:44.3 10:26 47.7       63       F 30-34      31  Red Sand Runners                      
676   2562 Chad Kohlmeyer              M      Broomfield             CO    US      2:27:16.7 2:16:47.1 10:26 44.2       46       M 40-44      41                                        
677   432  Aly Kohlmeyer               F      Broomfield             CO    US      2:27:15.3 2:16:47.2 10:27 49.0       61       F 35-39      39                                        
678   1692 Jason Transtrum             M      American Fork          UT    US      2:23:40.7 2:16:49.3 10:27 45.6       47       M 45-49      45                                        
679   141  Jeff Eschliman              M      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:27:07.2 2:16:49.4 10:27 46.0       48       M 45-49      46                                        
680   1216 Julianne Sanders            F      Granby                 CO    US      2:26:42.1 2:16:50.5 10:27 47.9       64       F 30-34      33                                        
681   1217 Peter Wehrens               M      Granby                 CO    US      2:26:42.2 2:16:50.6 10:27 48.9       30       M 50-54      53                                        
682   770  Jennifer Olson              F      Arlington              VA    US      2:24:06.5 2:16:52.1 10:27 47.8       65       F 30-34      33                                        
683   2040 Gretchen Baumgardner        F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      2:26:43.5 2:16:53.1 10:27 48.5       62       F 35-39      37                                        
684   369  Karen Wu                    F      Rancho Cucamonga       CA    US      2:19:15.2 2:16:55.1 10:27 50.0       62       F 40-44      42                                        
685   2587 Donette DeVore              F      Page                   AZ    US      2:24:08.7 2:17:02.4 10:28 47.9       66       F 30-34      34  Bumba Jean and the Queens             
686   2509 Janet Fulay                 F      Flushing               NY    US      2:19:14.7 2:17:04.8 10:28 48.7       63       F 35-39      38                                        
687   363  Thomas Klebosky             M      Scottsdale             AZ    US      2:24:22.5 2:17:04.8 10:28 47.1       49       M 45-49      49                                        
688   2279 Nicholas Howland            M      League City            TX    US      2:23:53.1 2:17:05.0 10:28 42.7       38       M 30-34      34                                        
689   1445 Virginia Furze              F      Boulder                CO    US      2:30:01.2 2:17:06.2 10:28 47.6       61       F 25-29      25                                        
690   2187 Makena Hawley               F      Park City              UT    US      2:24:08.5 2:17:08.8 10:28 47.5       62       F 25-29      29  OneLove                               
691   1926 Steve Christensen           M      Orem                   UT    US      2:24:45.7 2:17:11.0 10:28 43.1       52       M 35-39      37                                        
692   831  Marie Wilson                F      Ganado                 AZ    US      2:26:59.7 2:17:14.4 10:29 55.4       23       F 50-54      52                                        
693   2504 Victor Uentillie            M      Tuba City              AZ    US      2:27:25.5 2:17:15.4 10:29 43.7       47       M 40-44      40  Team Tuba City 3                      
694   1853 Brandon Hiss                M      Page                   AZ    US      2:24:34.2 2:17:19.5 10:29 43.4       53       M 35-39      39  Dam Canyon Girls                      
695   2327 Michael Martin              M      San Diego              CA    US      2:22:02.4 2:17:25.3 10:29 45.1       48       M 40-44      44                                        
696   1417 Lisa Green                  F      Port Hueneme           CA    US      2:27:58.8 2:17:27.1 10:30 48.1       64       F 35-39      36                                        
697   2031 Alejandro Rodriguez         M      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:25:05.6 2:17:30.9 10:30 42.7       54       M 35-39      35                                        
698   2606 Hilary Wood                 F      Brigham City           UT    US      2:24:36.1 2:17:37.2 10:30 47.8       65       F 35-39      35                                        
699   756  Jana Heywood                F      Chandler               AZ    US      2:24:29.2 2:17:38.3 10:30 53.9       24       F 50-54      50  dam runners                           
700   2575 Douglas Stoker              M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:27:43.7 2:17:38.9 10:30 56.7       7        M 65-69      69                                        
701   902  Rebecca Larkin              F      Draper                 UT    US      2:27:44.5 2:17:39.4 10:30 59.6       16       F 55-59      58                                        
702   2439 Zachery Mauritz             M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:24:39.4 2:17:49.0 10:31 42.4       18       M 20-24      21                                        
703   133  Steven Brooks               M      Seattle                WA    US      2:25:02.9 2:17:55.3 10:32 46.8       50       M 45-49      49                                        
704   195  Erin Szewczyk               F      West Grove             PA    US      2:20:12.2 2:17:59.3 10:32 47.3       25       F 20-24      22                                        
705   1724 Christopher Hunsicker       M      Morgan                 UT    US      2:25:01.6 2:18:01.0 10:32 48.9       31       M 50-54      54                                        
706   209  Randi Walker                F      Iowa                   LA    US      2:30:41.4 2:18:02.4 10:32 47.7       66       F 35-39      35                                        
707   2140 Tiffany Lawrie              F      Chandler               AZ    US      2:22:54.7 2:18:09.9 10:33 47.8       67       F 35-39      36                                        
708   2277 Sherry Foster               F      Twin Falls             ID    US      2:25:35.7 2:18:18.1 10:33 57.0       17       F 55-59      55                                        
709   2298 Theresa Armstrong           F      Sierra Vista           AZ    US      2:25:27.4 2:18:20.0 10:34 47.6       68       F 35-39      35                                        
710   2297 Joshua Armstrong            M      Sierra Vista           AZ    US      2:25:27.8 2:18:21.0 10:34 43.1       55       M 35-39      39                                        
711   1935 Peyton Gottschalk           F      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:22:35.1 2:18:21.8 10:34 47.5       26       F 20-24      20                                        
712   2478 Gwen Adakai                 F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      2:25:49.2 2:18:22.6 10:34 51.2       41       F 45-49      46  Team Tuba City                        
713   1456 Cristine Anda               F      Whittier               CA    US      2:23:09.2 2:18:24.8 10:34 47.1       63       F 25-29      25                                        
714   2200 Kim Christensen             F      Murray                 UT    US      2:20:44.2 2:18:28.6 10:34 47.7       69       F 35-39      36                                        
715   2038 Naomi Young                 F      Fort Defiance          AZ    US      2:23:19.8 2:18:31.0 10:34 47.7       70       F 35-39      36  shimá sání & shinálí "cake walk" 
716   303  Kurt Mills                  M      Tucson                 AZ    US      2:25:24.8 2:18:40.4 10:35 42.1       33       M 25-29      27                                        
717   1376 Amy Sylvester               F      Lakeville              MN    US      2:25:32.3 2:18:45.5 10:36 48.6       63       F 40-44      40                                        
718   2157 Ryan Smith                  M      Pueblo                 CO    US      2:26:14.7 2:18:57.0 10:36 47.7       32       M 50-54      52                                        
719   134  Jerry Faciane               M      League City            TX    US      2:26:27.2 2:19:03.5 10:37 44.5       49       M 40-44      44                                        
720   1467 Monnica Skinner             F      Orem                   UT    US      2:28:30.8 2:19:03.9 10:37 52.1       42       F 45-49      48                                        
721   1405 Carol Halwood               F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      2:31:37.4 2:19:06.3 10:37 54.6       25       F 50-54      52                                        
722   2424 Michaela Kee                F      Shonto                 AZ    US      2:26:37.2 2:19:08.0 10:37 47.2       67       F 30-34      34                                        
723   736  Shelly Banuelos             F      Saint George           UT    US      2:28:51.5 2:19:13.4 10:38 48.8       64       F 40-44      41                                        
724   2619 Tiffany Sloan               F      Kaibeto                AZ    US      2:23:40.5 2:19:13.8 10:38 47.0       68       F 30-34      33                                        
725   2615 Jerome Chee                 M      Teec Nos Pos           AZ    US      2:32:19.7 2:19:30.0 10:39 43.7       50       M 40-44      42                                        
726   864  Sarah Wade                  F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:32:15.4 2:19:31.1 10:39 50.3       43       F 45-49      45                                        
727   1735 Jessica Horst               F      Canyon Country         CA    US      2:33:12.1 2:19:32.5 10:39 47.0       69       F 30-34      34                                        
728   1694 Michael Dinneen             M      Saint Paul             MN    US      2:29:43.4 2:19:33.1 10:39 53.7       8        M 65-69      65                                        
729   1748 Cassie Calvert              F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:26:45.5 2:19:47.9 10:40 46.6       64       F 25-29      26                                        
730   1741 Dana From                   F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      2:26:45.3 2:19:48.0 10:40 47.0       70       F 30-34      34                                        
731   2532 Dayna Melvin                F      Albuquerque            NM    US      2:26:53.8 2:19:52.2 10:41 51.2       44       F 45-49      47                                        
732   2250 Donna Snow                  F      Stowe                  VT    US      2:30:24.7 2:19:52.4 10:41 57.1       18       F 55-59      56                                        
733   2523 Katie Sena                  F      Albuquerque            NM    US      2:26:54.5 2:19:53.0 10:41 47.7       71       F 35-39      38                                        
734   2387 Betsy Garner                F      Henderson              NV    US      2:30:03.2 2:19:53.6 10:41 59.4       19       F 55-59      59                                        
735   626  Ruth Eller                  F      Loveland               CO    US      2:27:04.6 2:19:56.7 10:41 48.5       65       F 40-44      41                                        
736   2294 Suzan Stephens              F      Denver                 CO    US      2:30:19.5 2:19:59.4 10:41 56.3       20       F 55-59      55                                        
737   1703 Myron Anderson              M      Peoria                 AZ    US      2:24:53.2 2:20:01.6 10:41 43.2       51       M 40-44      41  A Team                                
738   2403 TANISHA JENSEN              F      Saint George           UT    US      2:32:37.8 2:20:12.5 10:42 47.1       72       F 35-39      36                                        
739   2107 Racheal JAMES               F      Tucson                 AZ    US      2:33:30.7 2:20:12.7 10:42 47.0       73       F 35-39      35                                        
740   1056 Diana Field                 F      San Marcos             CA    US      2:22:30.2 2:20:20.1 10:43 61.7       3        F 60-64      62                                        
741   841  Erin Evans                  F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      2:24:50.2 2:20:20.6 10:43 46.9       74       F 35-39      35  ButterScotch Minions                  
742   1814 Melissa Seidel              F      Sierra Vista           AZ    US      2:29:52.3 2:20:25.4 10:43 49.5       66       F 40-44      44                                        
743   2056 Cheyenne Ricks              F      San Luis Obispo        CA    US      2:27:12.6 2:20:27.7 10:43 46.4       27       F 20-24      22                                        
744   272  Elizabeth Wilcox            F      Vail                   AZ    US      2:30:39.4 2:20:36.0 10:44 47.2       75       F 35-39      37                                        
745   201  Christie Cange              F      Saint Louis            MO    US      2:24:56.3 2:20:37.7 10:44 52.1       45       F 45-49      49                                        
746   1214 Courtney Fink               F      Glendale               AZ    US      2:25:05.2 2:20:38.6 10:44 48.0       67       F 40-44      40                                        
747   1725 Mark Mooberry               M      Glendale               AZ    US      2:25:05.2 2:20:38.8 10:44 48.4       17       M 55-59      55                                        
748   517  Barb Ward                   F      Saint George           UT    US      2:30:18.2 2:20:39.4 10:44 60.7       4        F 60-64      61                                        
749   873  Carlyn Coates               F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:30:38.7 2:20:42.1 10:44 46.3       65       F 25-29      28                                        
750   1067 Art Buonauro                M      Wildomar               CA    US      2:30:30.1 2:20:50.0 10:45 42.9       52       M 40-44      41                                        
751   2381 Don Sorensen                M      West Jordan            UT    US      2:30:55.3 2:20:56.0 10:45 43.9       53       M 40-44      44                                        
752   961  Angela Olberding            F      Chandler               AZ    US      2:28:11.9 2:20:56.5 10:46 46.9       76       F 35-39      36                                        
753   1954 Kathy Culver                F      Gold Canyon            AZ    US      2:28:01.9 2:20:56.8 10:46 57.4       21       F 55-59      57                                        
754   243  Alison Ridings              F      Greensboro             NC    US      2:30:52.6 2:20:57.5 10:46 46.7       77       F 35-39      35                                        
755   2548 Joseph Harvey               M      Glendale               AZ    US      2:34:51.7 2:20:58.7 10:46 44.7       51       M 45-49      46                                        
756   2419 Joseph Carbajal             M      Santa Ana              CA    US      2:27:51.5 2:21:02.3 10:46 41.4       39       M 30-34      30                                        
757   1799 Stephanie Enloe             F      San Antonio            TX    US      2:30:34.4 2:21:03.3 10:46 46.5       71       F 30-34      34                                        
758   1717 Katherine Chastain          F      Kansas City            MO    US      2:25:59.2 2:21:07.5 10:46 46.7       78       F 35-39      35                                        
759   796  Rebecca Lemons              F      Atchison               KS    US      2:31:08.9 2:21:08.2 10:46 46.7       79       F 35-39      35                                        
760   875  Ashley Woodruff             F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:31:05.1 2:21:08.5 10:46 46.2       66       F 25-29      28                                        
761   1373 Michael Pesta               M      Tempe                  AZ    US      2:34:18.9 2:21:13.0 10:47 42.5       54       M 40-44      40  Powell Movements                      
762   1803 Armando Caban               M      Kingman                AZ    US      2:35:14.3 2:21:20.0 10:47 47.8       33       M 50-54      54                                        
763   1316 Nicole Begaye               F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:37:39.9 2:21:21.7 10:47 46.1       67       F 25-29      27                                        
764   513  Aaron Allen                 M      Coral Springs          FL    US      2:31:10.5 2:21:24.0 10:48 44.2       52       M 45-49      45                                        
765   1186 Jessica Gilbert             F      Santa Cruz             CA    US      2:31:11.1 2:21:29.9 10:48 46.1       68       F 25-29      27                                        
766   1333 Holly Hamilton              F      Dublin                 CA    US      2:28:32.5 2:21:33.8 10:48 53.7       26       F 50-54      52                                        
767   1274 Allison Matson              F      Provo                  UT    US      2:31:33.2 2:21:34.3 10:48 52.4       27       F 50-54      50                                        
768   2539 Francine Myers              F      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:32:09.2 2:21:46.9 10:49 46.4       80       F 35-39      35                                        
769   2540 Joshua Fitch                M      Stroudsburg            PA    US      2:32:09.2 2:21:47.5 10:49 41.7       56       M 35-39      37                                        
770   227  Ashley Austin               F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:28:43.7 2:21:48.4 10:49 46.0       28       F 20-24      24                                        
771   1000 Meghan Folley               F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:26:42.2 2:21:51.7 10:50 46.0       69       F 25-29      25                                        
772   1453 Maria Schaefer              F      Lake Havasu City       AZ    US      2:31:26.5 2:21:54.3 10:50 45.9       70       F 25-29      28  Super Friends                         
773   1408 Michael Green               M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:32:33.2 2:22:01.8 10:51 41.6       57       M 35-39      37                                        
774   2282 Jama Burkeen                F      Goodyear               AZ    US      2:32:03.3 2:22:02.4 10:51 52.8       28       F 50-54      51  Estrella Runners                      
775   2023 Jamie Decker                F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:29:07.2 2:22:02.5 10:51 45.9       71       F 25-29      29                                        
776   2265 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      2:28:57.7 2:22:02.6 10:51 54.1       29       F 50-54      53  YOU'RE BACON ME CRAZY                 
777   2319 David Parsons               M      Goodyear               AZ    US      2:35:05.3 2:22:04.6 10:51 49.3       18       M 55-59      58                                        
778   2112 Corey Begay                 F      Sanostee               NM    US      2:31:56.7 2:22:09.8 10:51 47.2       81       F 35-39      39                                        
779   2188 Madalyn Pinheiro            F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      2:26:30.2 2:22:17.9 10:52 46.2       29       F 20-24      20                                        
780   106  Shawn Parent                M      San Diego              CA    US      2:35:35.4 2:22:19.8 10:52 41.0       40       M 30-34      32                                        
781   3008 Brian Kaut                  M      Omaha                  NE    US      2:24:36.9 2:22:20.9 10:52 43.1       55       M 40-44      43                                        
782   1973 Josie Gentry                F      Saint George           UT    US      2:32:09.2 2:22:21.1 10:52 46.0       72       F 30-34      33                                        
783   1080 Michelle Abrams             F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:29:40.8 2:22:22.2 10:52 48.4       68       F 40-44      43  Pinchme                               
784   1798 Michelle Tran               F      Lake Havasu City       AZ    US      2:31:57.5 2:22:25.4 10:52 45.8       72       F 25-29      29  Super Friends                         
785   714  Anne Evans                  F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:29:45.1 2:22:25.6 10:52 48.4       69       F 40-44      43                                        
786   713  Jennifer Pappas             F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:29:45.1 2:22:26.0 10:52 49.8       46       F 45-49      46                                        
787   1885 Kent Davis                  M      La Mesa                CA    US      2:27:26.3 2:22:35.6 10:53 41.0       41       M 30-34      32                                        
788   2017 David Vasquez               M      South Jordan           UT    US      2:36:18.8 2:22:36.7 10:53 40.9       42       M 30-34      30  The Juddclub                          
789   1523 Di Bouwman                  F      Burlington             WA    US      2:32:47.4 2:22:53.5 10:54 56.6       22       F 55-59      57                                        
790   1989 Anthony Moody               M      Longmont               CO    US      2:39:51.4 2:22:56.1 10:55 42.0       56       M 40-44      40                                        
791   656  Ron Lukaszewski             M      Mckinney               TX    US      2:36:42.5 2:22:56.1 10:55 41.1       58       M 35-39      35                                        
792   1516 Danielle Killam             F      Los Angeles            CA    US      2:33:10.3 2:22:57.1 10:55 45.7       73       F 30-34      31                                        
793   441  Austin Dansie               M      Riverton               UT    US      2:33:11.1 2:23:01.6 10:55 40.8       34       M 25-29      27                                        
794   440  Marissa Dansie              F      Riverton               UT    US      2:33:11.4 2:23:02.8 10:55 45.6       73       F 25-29      25                                        
795   362  Andrea Hirst                F      Northport              AL    US      2:25:25.3 2:23:07.4 10:56 53.1       30       F 50-54      52                                        
796   603  Sherida Belcher             F      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:35:49.3 2:23:13.4 10:56 53.0       31       F 50-54      52                                        
797   2310 Samantha Wittrock           F      Greeley                CO    US      2:33:08.5 2:23:15.7 10:56 45.5       74       F 25-29      25                                        
798   2016 Sarah Vasquez               F      South Jordan           UT    US      2:36:58.2 2:23:16.1 10:56 45.5       75       F 25-29      25  The Juddclub                          
799   2398 Elizabeth Rumpza            F      Tempe                  AZ    US      2:33:08.4 2:23:16.8 10:56 45.5       76       F 25-29      25                                        
800   2453 Kelly Skacy                 F      Page                   AZ    US      2:35:51.1 2:23:17.3 10:56 45.6       74       F 30-34      32                                        
801   1825 Ryan Trujillo               M      Page                   AZ    US      2:28:23.2 2:23:29.0 10:57 47.0       34       M 50-54      54                                        
802   1589 Angel Winstanley            F      Sierra Vista           AZ    US      2:33:30.2 2:23:30.6 10:57 47.7       70       F 40-44      42                                        
803   3034 Becky Gewald                F                                           2:33:32.2 2:23:34.4 10:58 47.0       71       F 40-44      40                                        
804   3033 Brenda Neeley               F                                           2:33:32.5 2:23:35.2 10:58 47.0       72       F 40-44      40                                        
805   774  Elizabeth Ashton            F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      2:34:10.5 2:23:41.3 10:58 46.7       82       F 35-39      39  Cool Runnings                         
806   2228 Jean Staffo                 F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      2:34:10.5 2:23:41.7 10:58 48.0       73       F 40-44      43                                        
807   1113 Jill Johnston               F      Fort Payne             AL    US      2:30:59.1 2:23:47.3 10:59 49.3       47       F 45-49      46                                        
808   611  Jerry Clifton               M      Rainsville             AL    US      2:30:59.2 2:23:48.9 10:59 51.1       12       M 60-64      63                                        
809   1110 Angela Thompson             F      Fort Payne             AL    US      2:30:59.5 2:23:48.9 10:59 48.3       74       F 40-44      44                                        
810   2273 Mary Kerschbaum             F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      2:30:55.3 2:23:50.2 10:59 55.5       23       F 55-59      56                                        
811   284  Michelle Hancock            F      Vail                   AZ    US      2:40:08.1 2:23:51.2 10:59 50.3       48       F 45-49      48  Whetstone                             
812   2612 Timorie Harvey              F      Montezuma Creek        UT    US      2:33:25.5 2:23:52.7 10:59 45.3       77       F 25-29      28                                        
813   2460 Lorrie Yazzie               F      Page                   AZ    US      2:33:41.2 2:23:53.3 10:59 46.6       83       F 35-39      39                                        
814   1617 Michael Reno                M      Oswego                 NY    US      2:31:04.5 2:23:57.0 10:59 47.7       19       M 55-59      56                                        
815   1616 Kathryn Blum                F      Oswego                 NY    US      2:31:04.7 2:23:58.3 10:59 54.8       24       F 55-59      55                                        
816   598  Heather Struwe              F      Minneapolis            MN    US      2:31:21.7 2:24:09.1 11:00 48.2       75       F 40-44      44                                        
817   681  Angelique Adams             F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:37:05.3 2:24:15.3 11:01 45.2       30       F 20-24      23                                        
818   1236 Yogesh Deshmukh             M      Gainesville            FL    US      2:33:45.1 2:24:16.5 11:01 41.1       59       M 35-39      38                                        
819   1649 Danielle Horstman           F      Aldie                  VA    US      2:36:43.5 2:24:18.0 11:01 45.3       31       F 20-24      21                                        
820   1167 Mary Merrill                F      Goodyear               AZ    US      2:36:49.3 2:24:19.1 11:01 45.2       75       F 30-34      30  Team AWESOME                          
821   1903 Corey Gillett               M      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:31:44.6 2:24:19.9 11:01 40.5       43       M 30-34      30                                        
822   1823 Carmen Morningstar          F      Queen Creek            AZ    US      2:37:46.7 2:24:23.8 11:01 45.3       76       F 30-34      32                                        
823   1779 Lacy Rohen                  F      Tucson                 AZ    US      2:40:17.8 2:24:24.4 11:01 45.2       78       F 25-29      28  Blister Sisters                       
824   2592 Debbie Muller               F      Chandler               AZ    US      2:31:50.1 2:24:26.8 11:02 50.7       49       F 45-49      49                                        
825   991  Heidi Hanks                 F      Missoula               MT    US      2:31:44.4 2:24:29.3 11:02 47.7       76       F 40-44      43                                        
826   649  Jamie Jarvis                F      Orem                   UT    US      2:34:34.3 2:24:29.4 11:02 46.7       77       F 40-44      40                                        
827   470  Nancy Klein                 F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:34:05.4 2:24:30.3 11:02 56.0       25       F 55-59      57                                        
828   1820 Kimba Jorgensen             F      Oakland                CA    US      2:34:58.5 2:24:30.3 11:02 46.2       84       F 35-39      38                                        
829   1565 Kristin Hale Chamblee       F      Salida                 CO    US      2:34:58.6 2:24:31.0 11:02 47.3       78       F 40-44      42                                        
830   577  Valerie Fogarty             F      Ankeny                 IA    US      2:37:07.9 2:24:40.0 11:03 45.1       77       F 30-34      31                                        
831   1974 Sarah Langenfeld            F      Sioux Falls            SD    US      2:34:35.6 2:24:42.5 11:03 45.1       79       F 25-29      28                                        
832   391  Jennifer Richins            F      Logandale              NV    US      2:34:41.4 2:24:45.8 11:03 46.1       85       F 35-39      38  13.1 Just for the fun                 
833   2605 Lowell G                    M      Litchfield Park        AZ    US      2:37:21.3 2:24:51.1 11:03 43.8       53       M 45-49      47  Team AWESOME                          
834   913  Christine Chen              F      Los Angeles            CA    US      2:35:13.8 2:24:51.4 11:03 45.2       78       F 30-34      33  Kiss My Assphalt                      
835   1679 Jennifer Averyt             F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:34:25.8 2:24:52.4 11:04 45.5       86       F 35-39      35                                        
836   725  Kristin Mortensen           F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:34:27.5 2:25:00.1 11:04 49.4       50       F 45-49      47                                        
837   1412 Anthony Massahos            M      Glendale               AZ    US      2:37:44.8 2:25:00.5 11:04 45.3       35       M 50-54      51                                        
838   673  Sandra Madrid               F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:34:59.2 2:25:06.9 11:05 50.5       51       F 45-49      49                                        
839   2291 Julie Gustafson             F      Marana                 AZ    US      2:29:36.1 2:25:07.1 11:05 52.3       32       F 50-54      52                                        
840   715  SHANNON TAYLOR              F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:34:59.4 2:25:08.5 11:05 47.9       79       F 40-44      44                                        
841   1884 Jennifer Lothrop            F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:35:02.5 2:25:16.8 11:05 44.9       79       F 30-34      30                                        
842   1838 Olga Torres                 F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:35:02.8 2:25:24.3 11:06 47.8       80       F 40-44      44                                        
843   2061 Taylor DeLano               F      Chandler               AZ    US      2:35:40.6 2:25:24.7 11:06 44.9       32       F 20-24      21  Wine About It                         
844   1253 Heidi Burgess               F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:35:15.3 2:25:25.4 11:06 46.7       81       F 40-44      41                                        
845   646  Jess Reger                  F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      2:41:48.6 2:25:27.8 11:06 44.8       80       F 25-29      27  Undertrained & Overconfident          
846   2286 Dawson Wheeler              M      Cape Girardeau         MO    US      2:38:13.3 2:25:35.4 11:07 43.3       1        M 12-14      13                                        
847   2573 Natasha Topaha              F      Window Rock            AZ    US      2:38:35.2 2:25:35.6 11:07 45.1       80       F 30-34      34                                        
848   1499 Jeffery Heitz               M      Pagosa Springs         CO    US      2:32:39.2 2:25:35.6 11:07 43.6       54       M 45-49      47                                        
849   2049 Tina Brown                  F      Lehi                   UT    US      2:38:00.4 2:25:38.3 11:07 44.8       33       F 20-24      23                                        
850   1307 Larry Haws                  M      Sandy                  UT    US      2:38:00.9 2:25:38.7 11:07 57.9       1        M 75-99      75                                        
851   512  Anita Allen                 F      Coral Springs          FL    US      2:35:25.8 2:25:38.9 11:07 59.4       5        F 60-64      62                                        
852   2224 Jake Peterson               M      Sandy                  UT    US      2:39:55.3 2:25:43.7 11:07 40.1       44       M 30-34      30                                        
853   753  Karen Heet                  F      Kanab                  UT    US      2:39:03.5 2:25:46.6 11:08 50.3       52       F 45-49      49                                        
854   1883 Jayson Wilde                M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:35:40.6 2:25:54.9 11:08 40.1       45       M 30-34      33                                        
855   3005 Diane Dagnon                F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:36:04.9 2:26:00.6 11:09 51.4       33       F 50-54      51                                        
856   2528 Cheryl Tate                 F      Tempe                  AZ    US      2:36:14.9 2:26:02.1 11:09 45.0       81       F 30-34      34                                        
857   538  Lianne Greenlaw             F      San Diego              CA    US      2:36:08.8 2:26:02.3 11:09 46.2       82       F 40-44      40                                        
858   194  Michael Lord                M      San Diego              CA    US      2:36:08.8 2:26:02.3 11:09 40.5       60       M 35-39      37                                        
859   2257 William Ring                M      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:36:07.1 2:26:02.5 11:09 44.2       55       M 45-49      49                                        
860   468  Jamie Barmach               M      Chandler               AZ    US      2:38:37.9 2:26:04.5 11:09 42.4       57       M 40-44      44  ButterScotch Minions                  
861   2578 TINAYA WATTS                F      Window Rock            AZ    US      2:33:01.9 2:26:08.6 11:09 44.6       81       F 25-29      28                                        
862   497  Scott Brown                 M      Sammamish              WA    US      2:35:45.5 2:26:17.6 11:10 42.0       58       M 40-44      43                                        
863   2028 Becky Luke                  F      Roosevelt              UT    US      2:33:14.5 2:26:18.4 11:10 44.9       82       F 30-34      34                                        
864   1990 Laurie Stevens              F      Camp Verde             AZ    US      2:36:16.6 2:26:22.7 11:10 49.5       53       F 45-49      48                                        
865   452  Gail Robinson               F      Henderson              NV    US      2:33:20.2 2:26:28.0 11:11 50.0       54       F 45-49      49                                        
866   2248 Melissa Bell                F      Artesia                NM    US      2:39:07.9 2:26:32.6 11:11 45.3       87       F 35-39      37                                        
867   2086 Chelsea Carity              F      Queen Creek            AZ    US      2:40:19.4 2:26:32.8 11:11 44.5       83       F 30-34      30  The Red Gowns                         
868   2099 Kristopher Perkins          M      Tempe                  AZ    US      2:40:19.5 2:26:33.1 11:11 39.8       46       M 30-34      32  The Red Gowns                         
869   775  Doug Allan                  M      Flagstaff              AZ    US      2:33:53.4 2:26:34.5 11:11 49.6       13       M 60-64      62                                        
870   954  Patricia Hamilton           F      Tucson                 AZ    US      2:36:49.2 2:26:38.5 11:12 45.3       88       F 35-39      37  What I'm Running a Half-Marathon      
871   376  Tania Solis                 F      Chula Vista            CA    US      2:34:00.4 2:26:40.9 11:12 47.8       55       F 45-49      45  Southbay Trail Runners                
872   1700 Ashley Cristwell            F      Peoria                 AZ    US      2:34:11.9 2:26:44.8 11:12 44.4       82       F 25-29      29                                        
873   1124 Javier Avina                M      Avondale               AZ    US      2:34:03.8 2:26:48.1 11:12 43.3       56       M 45-49      47                                        
874   1380 Ngina Thompson              F      Tustin                 CA    US      2:33:38.5 2:26:48.3 11:12 47.4       83       F 40-44      44  SoCal Friends                         
875   1379 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      2:33:38.4 2:26:48.3 11:12 45.9       84       F 40-44      40  SoCal Friends                         
876   2380 Sheri Sorensen              F      West Jordan            UT    US      2:36:53.9 2:26:54.4 11:13 46.2       85       F 40-44      41                                        
877   3027 Steven Kroff                M                                           2:39:24.7 2:27:03.5 11:14 39.7       47       M 30-34      32                                        
878   2202 Christina Wallace           F      Page                   AZ    US      2:37:17.4 2:27:04.0 11:14 59.7       6        F 60-64      63                                        
879   2510 David McCord                M      Boston                 MA    US      2:42:58.6 2:27:05.2 11:14 45.5       36       M 50-54      53                                        
880   110  Michele Thompson            F      San Francisco          CA    US      2:36:48.7 2:27:09.0 11:14 47.7       56       F 45-49      45                                        
881   125  Dayna Lamb                  F      Tucson                 AZ    US      2:40:16.5 2:27:09.4 11:14 46.8       86       F 40-44      43                                        
882   487  Manuel Villagomez           M      Paramount              CA    US      2:37:28.9 2:27:10.0 11:14 46.7       20       M 55-59      56                                        
883   2421 Malia Brown                 F      Page                   AZ    US      2:43:17.4 2:27:11.4 11:14 45.1       7        F 15-19      19                                        
884   2156 Kari Nahgahgwon             F      Goodyear               AZ    US      2:37:10.5 2:27:11.7 11:14 46.5       87       F 40-44      42  Estrella Runners                      
885   1177 Nathan Cope                 M      MidvaleMidvale         UT    US      2:40:55.8 2:27:12.9 11:14 41.1       59       M 40-44      41                                        
886   1917 Kendra Waddell              F      Clancy                 MT    US      2:36:45.4 2:27:17.9 11:15 44.3       83       F 25-29      29                                        
887   1796 Boyd Taylor                 M      Ottsville              PA    US      2:36:55.9 2:27:20.2 11:15 46.7       21       M 55-59      56                                        
888   1295 Jeff Prom                   M      New Berlin             WI    US      2:34:51.5 2:27:20.9 11:15 46.6       22       M 55-59      56                                        
889   1651 Carol Walker                F      Royal Palm Beach       FL    US      2:36:56.2 2:27:21.0 11:15 57.1       7        F 60-64      60                                        
890   2604 Shishoney Peters            F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:39:45.1 2:27:21.2 11:15 44.3       84       F 30-34      30  Wine About It                         
891   1778 Adrienne Rohbock            F      Payson                 UT    US      2:39:50.4 2:27:25.8 11:15 44.5       85       F 30-34      34                                        
892   1628 LaRae Nelson                F      Saint George           UT    US      2:39:51.6 2:27:26.5 11:15 46.8       88       F 40-44      43                                        
893   1279 Thuy Zhan                   F      Henderson              NV    US      2:31:45.6 2:27:27.0 11:15 44.3       86       F 30-34      31                                        
894   1280 Yang Zhan                   M      Henderson              NV    US      2:31:46.1 2:27:27.4 11:15 39.6       48       M 30-34      30                                        
895   2500 Charmayne Bitsoie           F      Page                   AZ    US      2:40:46.6 2:27:30.0 11:16 44.6       89       F 35-39      35                                        
896   343  Cheryl Koch                 F      Grand Junction         CO    US      2:37:42.3 2:27:30.7 11:16 44.5       87       F 30-34      34                                        
897   2115 Kristin Danna               F      Hereford               AZ    US      2:38:00.1 2:27:33.2 11:16 44.2       84       F 25-29      29                                        
898   1573 Emily Flores                F      Indianapolis           IN    US      2:37:30.3 2:27:37.4 11:16 44.2       85       F 25-29      28                                        
899   1828 Danielle Hanson             F      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:35:08.7 2:27:37.8 11:16 47.5       57       F 45-49      45                                        
900   172  Joy Knopp                   F      Saint Paul             MN    US      2:41:17.8 2:27:38.0 11:16 63.0       2        F 65-69      67                                        
901   427  Alvin Smith                 M      Page                   AZ    US      2:32:07.8 2:27:39.1 11:16 39.5       49       M 30-34      31                                        
902   2401 Matthew Brogen              M      Litchfield Park        AZ    US      2:37:36.2 2:27:41.9 11:16 43.7       57       M 45-49      49                                        
903   1520 Krista Quinn                F      Goodyeargoodyear       AZ    US      2:37:14.8 2:27:42.6 11:17 47.5       58       F 45-49      45  Estrella Runners                      
904   1942 Jenette Bennett             F      Goodyear               AZ    US      2:37:15.1 2:27:42.7 11:17 45.2       90       F 35-39      38  Estrella Runners                      
905   2304 John Schumacher             M      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:37:54.3 2:27:43.7 11:17 39.5       35       M 25-29      26                                        
906   249  PATRICIA SAUNORIS           F      BARRIE                 ON    CA      2:37:38.9 2:27:44.9 11:17 56.2       8        F 60-64      59                                        
907   233  Julie Novalesi              F      Peoria                 AZ    US      2:37:24.4 2:27:48.1 11:17 54.0       26       F 55-59      56  YOU'RE BACON ME CRAZY                 
908   483  Heidi Hitz                  F      Saint Johns            MI    US      2:35:18.8 2:27:50.1 11:17 45.6       89       F 40-44      40                                        
909   117  Sydney Affholder            F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      2:34:49.3 2:27:51.1 11:17 44.1       88       F 30-34      31                                        
910   115  Sally Carter                F      Gilbert                AZ    US      2:34:49.1 2:27:51.9 11:17 46.3       90       F 40-44      42  Running for the Fun of it             
911   2384 HUGO LARIOS                 M      Gilbert                AZ    US      2:38:14.6 2:27:55.0 11:17 42.2       58       M 45-49      45                                        
912   1871 Rick Visser                 M      Roy                    UT    US      2:38:01.7 2:27:56.3 11:18 47.8       23       M 55-59      59                                        
913   152  Jessica Miller              F      Herriman               UT    US      2:32:34.7 2:28:05.1 11:18 44.0       34       F 20-24      24                                        
914   844  Jahyme Brown                M      Little  Elm            TX    US      2:35:01.7 2:28:12.6 11:19 40.5       60       M 40-44      40  Howdy Y'all                           
915   2308 Monique Mcneill             F      Henderson              NV    US      2:42:01.4 2:28:13.8 11:19 46.1       91       F 40-44      42                                        
916   587  Erin Manzanares             F      Abiquiu                NM    US      2:38:24.3 2:28:15.5 11:19 46.1       92       F 40-44      42                                        
917   2271 Natascha Wathogoma          F      Camp Verde             AZ    US      2:38:12.5 2:28:18.8 11:19 44.0       86       F 25-29      27                                        
918   1158 Amy Jo Sanchez              F      Norco                  CA    US      2:38:35.4 2:28:20.3 11:19 44.4       91       F 35-39      35                                        
919   453  Derrick Robinson            M      Henderson              NV    US      2:35:14.1 2:28:22.4 11:20 42.4       59       M 45-49      46                                        
920   2129 Melissa Butts               F      Goodyear               AZ    US      2:38:24.7 2:28:23.8 11:20 44.7       92       F 35-39      37  Estrella Runners                      
921   2125 Michelle Jacoby             F      Goodyear               AZ    US      2:38:24.8 2:28:25.2 11:20 46.1       93       F 40-44      42  Estrella Runners                      
922   1911 TREVOR LOTT                 M      Provo                  UT    US      2:38:30.5 2:28:27.0 11:20 39.3       19       M 20-24      24                                        
923   1912 HALEY LOTT                  F      Provo                  UT    US      2:38:30.1 2:28:28.0 11:20 44.0       35       F 20-24      21                                        
924   545  Eve Thomas                  F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:44:35.4 2:28:29.0 11:20 51.2       34       F 50-54      52                                        
925   210  Summer Nelson               F      La Mesa                CA    US      2:41:39.6 2:28:29.1 11:20 45.7       94       F 40-44      41                                        
926   1715 Erica D'Sylva               F      Henderson              NV    US      2:38:40.3 2:28:32.6 11:20 45.7       95       F 40-44      41                                        
927   785  Liz Manzanares              F      Gloucester             VA    US      2:38:46.5 2:28:37.4 11:21 47.7       59       F 45-49      46                                        
928   335  CRAIG BOND                  M      Franklin               TN    US      2:38:40.7 2:28:37.8 11:21 43.1       60       M 45-49      48                                        
929   301  Christopher Booth           M      Pittsford              NY    US      2:38:27.3 2:28:39.6 11:21 45.8       24       M 55-59      55                                        
930   759  Ryan Wade                   M      Maupin                 OR    US      2:44:52.5 2:28:43.1 11:21 39.3       36       M 25-29      25                                        
931   885  Meredith Moy                F      Oakland                CA    US      2:39:06.3 2:28:44.3 11:21 44.0       89       F 30-34      33  Kiss My Assphalt                      
932   804  Sarah Hammond               F      Salida                 CO    US      2:44:44.2 2:28:49.5 11:22 45.1       93       F 35-39      39                                        
933   599  Sheli Ginsburg              F      Minneapolis            MN    US      2:36:06.3 2:28:54.1 11:22 45.6       96       F 40-44      41                                        
934   719  Elaine Pegoraro             F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      2:38:40.7 2:28:54.8 11:22 43.8       87       F 25-29      27                                        
935   145  Amy Royal                   F      Tooele                 UT    US      2:42:21.3 2:29:00.1 11:22 52.9       27       F 55-59      55                                        
936   2546 Pamela Gering               F      Glendale               AZ    US      2:41:36.4 2:29:02.0 11:23 47.1       60       F 45-49      45                                        
937   124  Veronica Mejia              F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      2:41:36.2 2:29:02.8 11:23 43.7       88       F 25-29      29                                        
938   589  Jodi Linneman               F      Janesville             WI    US      2:39:03.8 2:29:04.3 11:23 49.7       35       F 50-54      50  Cheeseheads                           
939   2052 Natalie Jones               F      Chinle                 AZ    US      2:41:42.5 2:29:05.4 11:23 43.7       89       F 25-29      28                                        
940   1402 Hollie Vargas               F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      2:39:16.6 2:29:18.7 11:24 47.5       61       F 45-49      46  Navajo in the City                    
941   388  Deidra Hine                 F      mesa                   AZ    US      2:36:32.2 2:29:24.1 11:24 43.8       90       F 30-34      32                                        
942   710  Stephine Kramer             F      mesa                   AZ    US      2:39:17.1 2:29:25.3 11:24 51.5       36       F 50-54      53                                        
943   2088 Clinton Albright            M      Henderson              NV    US      2:36:39.1 2:29:25.5 11:24 39.1       37       M 25-29      25                                        
944   1246 Drew Ballew                 M      Evansville             WY    US      2:42:16.1 2:29:28.5 11:25 39.9       61       M 35-39      39                                        
945   1301 Juan Torres                 M      Rosamond               CA    US      2:42:41.6 2:29:36.1 11:25 42.8       61       M 45-49      48  Running for the Fun of it             
946   1971 Deanna Foster               F      Gresham                OR    US      2:42:01.2 2:29:37.8 11:25 51.4       37       F 50-54      53  I thought you said RUM                
947   2130 Tracey Sorenson             F      Tacoma                 WA    US      2:36:50.6 2:29:39.0 11:25 47.4       62       F 45-49      46                                        
948   2237 Richard Olson               M      Tucson                 AZ    US      2:39:49.4 2:29:40.1 11:26 39.3       62       M 35-39      36                                        
949   366  Elizabeth Allen             F      Wilmington             NC    US      2:34:11.8 2:29:52.5 11:26 43.9       94       F 35-39      35                                        
950   2143 DeLaura Thompson            F      Page                   AZ    US      2:40:00.5 2:29:57.7 11:27 43.8       91       F 30-34      34                                        
951   2368 Kathleen Joyce              F      Katy                   TX    US      2:39:56.7 2:29:59.3 11:27 53.2       28       F 55-59      56  Navajo in the City                    
952   2245 Torrey Sanbeck              F      Tacoma                 WA    US      2:37:02.6 2:30:01.1 11:27 46.8       63       F 45-49      45                                        
953   1182 Don Jordan                  M      Orem                   UT    US      2:43:00.8 2:30:03.6 11:27 39.0       50       M 30-34      34                                        
954   1811 Casey Hawkins               M      Riverton               UT    US      2:37:05.9 2:30:09.7 11:28 38.9       51       M 30-34      30                                        
955   1812 Jennifer Hawkins            F      Riverton               UT    US      2:37:06.1 2:30:09.9 11:28 43.4       90       F 25-29      26                                        
956   1155 Frank Sidoris               M      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:39:53.3 2:30:10.4 11:28 44.5       37       M 50-54      53                                        
957   1237 Drew Baecker                F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      2:40:02.8 2:30:11.3 11:28 44.2       95       F 35-39      37                                        
958   572  Angela Brock                F      Peoria                 IL    US      2:37:23.3 2:30:11.7 11:28 47.7       64       F 45-49      47                                        
959   846  Joe Highley                 M      Gilbert                AZ    US      2:37:39.5 2:30:15.3 11:28 42.3       62       M 45-49      47                                        
960   974  Jessica Griffin             F      Montrose               CO    US      2:42:51.6 2:30:16.0 11:28 46.3       97       F 40-44      44                                        
961   3002 Rachel Green                F      Saratoga Springs       UT    US      2:46:50.6 2:30:19.9 11:29 48.5       2        F 12-14      14                                        
962   1478 Robin Pinnecoose            F      Bayfield               CO    US      2:43:36.3 2:30:21.9 11:29 43.4       36       F 20-24      21                                        
963   2568 NAOMI GEEGBAE               F      Murrieta               CA    US      2:43:37.1 2:30:26.8 11:29 44.3       96       F 35-39      38                                        
964   1347 Shana Grieve                F      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:37:13.2 2:30:27.4 11:29 43.9       97       F 35-39      36                                        
965   2446 John Miller                 M      Thornton               CO    US      2:43:48.5 2:30:36.4 11:30 48.3       14       M 60-64      62                                        
966   1999 Amelda James                F      Ganado                 AZ    US      2:43:29.3 2:30:54.5 11:31 47.0       65       F 45-49      46                                        
967   119  Karla Rodriguez             F      Goodyear               AZ    US      2:35:38.7 2:30:57.3 11:31 43.6       98       F 35-39      35                                        
968   108  Amy Blumenthal              F      San Francisco          CA    US      2:40:48.1 2:31:06.6 11:32 47.9       66       F 45-49      48                                        
969   1263 Catherine Gallagher         F      Monrovia               CA    US      2:40:35.3 2:31:07.9 11:32 53.5       29       F 55-59      57                                        
970   1350 Georgia Presland            F      Saint George           UT    US      2:43:42.2 2:31:11.4 11:32 43.5       37       F 20-24      20                                        
971   2341 Valerina Deswood            F      Monument Valley        UT    US      2:44:42.5 2:31:18.8 11:33 43.1       92       F 30-34      31  MV Roadrunners                        
972   722  Jessica Smith               F      Lake Charles           LA    US      2:41:06.8 2:31:19.5 11:33 43.9       99       F 35-39      37                                        
973   723  Ted Smith                   M      Lake Charles           LA    US      2:41:07.1 2:31:20.2 11:33 39.0       63       M 35-39      37                                        
974   2595 Delbert Dickson             M      Monument Valley        UT    US      2:44:02.3 2:31:21.3 11:33 44.2       38       M 50-54      53  MV Roadrunners                        
975   1300 Marlene Escobar             F      Rosamond               CA    US      2:44:39.1 2:31:33.9 11:34 46.3       67       F 45-49      45  Running for the Fun of it             
976   2593 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      2:38:29.5 2:31:35.8 11:34 57.9       9        F 60-64      63                                        
977   1366 Stephanie Kwok              F      Diamond Bar            CA    US      2:48:09.2 2:31:37.4 11:34 43.0       91       F 25-29      26                                        
978   507  William Norris              M      Knoxville              TN    US      2:48:15.6 2:31:43.9 11:35 38.5       38       M 25-29      27                                        
979   2609 Karen McNeany               F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:48:15.4 2:31:44.0 11:35 43.4       100      F 35-39      35                                        
980   2544 Jennifer Huseman            F      Chandler               AZ    US      2:36:00.2 2:31:44.4 11:35 45.1       98       F 40-44      42                                        
981   506  Alex Tucker                 F      Knoxville              TN    US      2:48:15.5 2:31:44.7 11:35 43.0       92       F 25-29      27                                        
982   2332 Andrew Huseman              M      Chandler               AZ    US      2:35:59.8 2:31:45.4 11:35 39.3       64       M 35-39      39                                        
983   2598 Annie Oldacre               F      Nashville              TN    US      2:48:15.6 2:31:45.7 11:35 43.0       93       F 25-29      27                                        
984   933  Pam Ellsworth               F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:36:25.4 2:31:46.1 11:35 48.3       68       F 45-49      49  Runaway Moms                          
985   1415 Diane Tennison              F      Gilbert                AZ    US      2:41:42.5 2:31:49.8 11:35 49.4       38       F 50-54      51                                        
986   621  Pearl Gipson                F      O Fallon               IL    US      2:42:00.8 2:31:55.4 11:36 48.2       69       F 45-49      49                                        
987   932  Evilyn Smallwood            F      West Jordan            UT    US      2:44:34.8 2:31:59.1 11:36 48.2       70       F 45-49      49                                        
988   1045 Daniel Oliver               M      Tucson                 AZ    US      2:47:50.8 2:31:59.1 11:36 38.5       52       M 30-34      33  Blister Sisters                       
989   1972 Colette Nielson             F      Orem                   UT    US      2:47:51.9 2:32:02.0 11:36 50.6       39       F 50-54      53                                        
990   1497 Deanna Hardy                F      Pueblo                 CO    US      2:47:55.8 2:32:03.8 11:36 53.9       30       F 55-59      58                                        
991   2325 Diane Herring               F      Page                   AZ    US      2:45:05.9 2:32:04.5 11:37 53.9       31       F 55-59      58                                        
992   1404 Jamie Tom                   F      Edmonds                WA    US      2:46:04.2 2:32:08.5 11:37 44.1       101      F 35-39      39  shimá sání & shinálí "cake walk" 
993   2363 Tina Jojola                 F      Laguna                 NM    US      2:42:28.2 2:32:13.9 11:37 44.0       102      F 35-39      39                                        
994   2360 Sarah Horseherder           F      Tuba City              AZ    US      2:45:20.2 2:32:16.1 11:37 50.5       40       F 50-54      53  Team Tuba City                        
995   2602 Carley Bine                 F      Canyon Country         CA    US      2:36:48.3 2:32:22.8 11:38 42.8       38       F 20-24      23                                        
996   568  Jessica Larson              F      Malta                  MT    US      2:42:07.1 2:32:23.5 11:38 43.1       93       F 30-34      34                                        
997   854  Sabrina Larson              F      Ely                    MN    US      2:42:06.9 2:32:23.7 11:38 42.8       94       F 25-29      28                                        
998   1822 Albert Quesada              M      Apache Junction        AZ    US      2:42:24.3 2:32:27.7 11:38 38.4       53       M 30-34      34                                        
999   2317 Carly Cooley                F      Mancos                 CO    US      2:42:01.7 2:32:28.2 11:38 42.8       95       F 25-29      27                                        
1000  138  LaKota Scott                F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:39:35.3 2:32:30.5 11:39 42.8       96       F 25-29      27  Roadrunners                           
1001  1878 Erin Fujioka                F      Moorpark               CA    US      2:48:23.3 2:32:31.5 11:39 44.8       99       F 40-44      42                                        
1002  2281 Gregory Ryslik              M      San Francisco          CA    US      2:49:03.9 2:32:37.8 11:39 38.3       54       M 30-34      32                                        
1003  3026 Nichole Wardle              F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      2:46:15.4 2:32:44.9 11:40 42.7       94       F 30-34      30  The RNners                            
1004  1140 Ryan Clement                M      Peoria                 AZ    US      2:48:48.6 2:32:52.5 11:40 38.3       55       M 30-34      34  T-Rx                                  
1005  3019 Seanna Puscas               F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:46:25.9 2:32:54.2 11:40 42.6       97       F 25-29      26  The RNners                            
1006  439  Barbara-Ann Clausen         F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      2:37:39.5 2:32:55.3 11:40 46.8       71       F 45-49      47  Women of Steal                        
1007  803  Stephanie Barnes            F      Atchison               KS    US      2:42:57.3 2:32:55.6 11:40 43.4       103      F 35-39      37                                        
1008  1574 William Knight              M      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:43:27.6 2:32:56.9 11:41 39.0       65       M 35-39      39                                        
1009  2541 Adriana Scott               F      Sand Springs           OK    US      2:42:28.2 2:33:00.1 11:41 42.7       95       F 30-34      31                                        
1010  1708 Melissa Masin               F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:43:04.7 2:33:01.1 11:41 47.9       72       F 45-49      49                                        
1011  1144 Flor Gleason                F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      2:39:59.3 2:33:13.7 11:42 43.1       104      F 35-39      36                                        
1012  761  Amy Cooper                  F      San Diego              CA    US      2:45:45.7 2:33:15.4 11:42 43.8       105      F 35-39      39  Half Crazy Moms                       
1013  1559 Ricky Linder                M      Flagstaff              AZ    US      2:43:50.7 2:33:15.7 11:42 48.9       9        M 65-69      65                                        
1014  2405 Michael Findikyan           M      Bronxville             NY    US      2:46:24.2 2:33:25.1 11:43 44.0       39       M 50-54      54                                        
1015  287  Samantha Omey               F      Austin                 TX    US      2:46:19.3 2:33:26.5 11:43 46.7       73       F 45-49      47                                        
1016  1940 Sharon Billy                F      San Diego              CA    US      2:40:59.1 2:33:27.7 11:43 44.6       8        F 15-19      17                                        
1017  271  Christine Kaufman           F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:37:43.2 2:33:31.3 11:43 45.7       74       F 45-49      45                                        
1018  976  Doug Bartholomew            M      Minturn                CO    US      2:38:23.5 2:33:35.3 11:43 38.5       66       M 35-39      37                                        
1019  1936 Patrick Newell              M      Chandler               AZ    US      2:46:10.8 2:33:38.6 11:44 42.4       40       M 50-54      50                                        
1020  2162 Bailee Cameron              F      Williams               AZ    US      2:46:20.3 2:33:55.6 11:45 44.5       9        F 15-19      17                                        
1021  614  Nicki Jesky                 F      Ozark                  MO    US      2:46:27.6 2:33:59.8 11:45 43.3       106      F 35-39      38                                        
1022  618  Cheri Crane                 F      Republic               MO    US      2:46:27.8 2:34:00.1 11:45 45.1       100      F 40-44      44                                        
1023  109  Mecque Tucker               F      San Francisco          CA    US      2:43:46.3 2:34:06.7 11:46 42.5       96       F 30-34      33                                        
1024  1193 Ryan Vital                  M      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:47:22.3 2:34:09.2 11:46 38.1       67       M 35-39      35                                        
1025  684  Megan Collins               F      Baltimore              MD    US      2:46:57.8 2:34:12.4 11:46 43.0       107      F 35-39      37                                        
1026  2292 Hilda Perla                 F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:48:07.3 2:34:17.4 11:47 42.4       97       F 30-34      33                                        
1027  3006 Ana Lopez                   F      Taylorville            UT    US      2:48:08.3 2:34:18.4 11:47 43.0       108      F 35-39      37                                        
1028  419  Kelly Knecht                F      Eagle River            AK    US      2:47:05.3 2:34:19.4 11:47 49.8       41       F 50-54      53                                        
1029  157  Michael Schwartz            M      San Diego              CA    US      2:47:38.7 2:34:21.4 11:47 38.4       68       M 35-39      38                                        
1030  2362 Monique Adakai              F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      2:41:49.8 2:34:21.4 11:47 42.2       98       F 25-29      27  Team Tuba City                        
1031  2295 April Cravy                 F      Silsbee                TX    US      2:41:11.1 2:34:24.8 11:47 43.7       101      F 40-44      40                                        
1032  1074 Calla Rowell                F      Gainesville            FL    US      2:41:11.3 2:34:25.0 11:47 42.2       99       F 25-29      29                                        
1033  1845 Valerie Meier               F      Henderson              NV    US      2:47:10.4 2:34:33.8 11:48 44.3       102      F 40-44      42                                        
1034  1816 John Taylor                 M      Washington             UT    US      2:44:40.5 2:34:38.8 11:48 41.8       63       M 45-49      49                                        
1035  764  Nela Tomca-Andrijanic       F      San Diego              CA    US      2:47:11.3 2:34:41.7 11:49 45.8       75       F 45-49      46  Half Crazy Moms                       
1036  415  Laura Peek                  F      WILLIAMSTON            MI    US      2:42:14.3 2:34:45.6 11:49 42.4       98       F 30-34      34                                        
1037  2296 Alli Cable                  F      Battle Creek           MI    US      2:42:12.6 2:34:47.2 11:49 42.1       39       F 20-24      22                                        
1038  102  Margie Lazare-Hoekstra      F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:51:01.8 2:34:47.5 11:49 49.7       42       F 50-54      53                                        
1039  1800 Lisa Lee Michels            F      Page                   AZ    US      2:42:24.5 2:34:58.8 11:50 43.8       103      F 40-44      41                                        
1040  2529 Uranchimeg Tsatsralt        F      Arlington              VA    US      2:34:59.5 2:34:59.5 11:50 42.4       99       F 30-34      34                                        
1041  2208 Munkhzul Munkhbaatar        F      Arlington              VA    US      2:34:59.6 2:34:59.6 11:50 42.8       109      F 35-39      37                                        
1042  1732 Denise Franco               F      West Jordan            UT    US      2:47:29.8 2:35:01.2 11:50 45.7       76       F 45-49      46                                        
1043  273  Lene Larsen                 F      Anthem                 AZ    US      2:47:55.2 2:35:08.3 11:51 47.2       77       F 45-49      49                                        
1044  1646 Aaron Ross                  M      Kearney                MO    US      2:42:45.5 2:35:08.5 11:51 37.7       56       M 30-34      33                                        
1045  1941 Sunny Chowdhury             M      Gilbert                AZ    US      2:45:26.3 2:35:08.9 11:51 38.3       69       M 35-39      38  Arizona Track 'n' Trail Runners       
1046  865  Michele Cable               F      Battle Creek           MI    US      2:42:33.7 2:35:09.1 11:51 43.5       104      F 40-44      40                                        
1047  1645 Michelle Smith              F      Kearney                MO    US      2:42:45.5 2:35:10.0 11:51 44.1       105      F 40-44      42                                        
1048  2356 Patty Begay                 F      Tuba City              AZ    US      2:42:30.3 2:35:11.4 11:51 48.4       43       F 50-54      51  Team Tuba City                        
1049  2557 Chelsea Clark               F      Winslow                AZ    US      2:42:43.9 2:35:14.0 11:51 42.0       100      F 25-29      27  Team Tuba City 2                      
1050  2556 Gabriel Yazzie              M      Tuba City              AZ    US      2:42:45.6 2:35:15.3 11:51 38.2       70       M 35-39      38  Team Tuba City 2                      
1051  167  Francie Olhausen            F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      2:45:05.6 2:35:20.5 11:51 44.4       106      F 40-44      43                                        
1052  1754 Rose Schneider              F      Breckenridge           CO    US      2:42:27.2 2:35:21.3 11:52 42.0       101      F 25-29      26                                        
1053  1744 DANIEL LOPER                M      Pagosa Springs         CO    US      2:44:51.3 2:35:21.4 11:52 44.2       25       M 55-59      56                                        
1054  989  Jodi Erickson               F      Glendale               AZ    US      2:45:04.5 2:35:29.7 11:52 44.7       107      F 40-44      44  YOU'RE BACON ME CRAZY                 
1055  1808 KARLEE SAULS                F      Cedar City             UT    US      2:42:29.3 2:35:32.2 11:52 41.9       100      F 30-34      30                                        
1056  1821 Tara Basham                 F      Surprise               AZ    US      2:42:23.5 2:35:36.2 11:53 43.1       110      F 35-39      39  Gotta Run                             
1057  1047 Ivy Whitford                F      Santa Cruz             CA    US      2:45:35.1 2:35:38.5 11:53 41.9       101      F 30-34      31                                        
1058  3007 Lucie Lozinski              F      San Francisco          CA    US      2:43:01.5 2:35:43.7 11:53 41.9       40       F 20-24      24                                        
1059  2264 Danya Luna                  F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:45:30.4 2:35:44.5 11:53 42.2       102      F 30-34      34                                        
1060  2516 JOSE LOZANO                 M      Chandler               AZ    US      2:40:19.4 2:35:46.5 11:53 38.8       61       M 40-44      41                                        
1061  143  Karen Smith                 F      Catheys Valley         CA    US      2:46:11.7 2:35:46.5 11:53 56.4       10       F 60-64      63                                        
1062  1321 Antonia Blomquist           F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:48:34.6 2:35:47.1 11:54 42.3       111      F 35-39      35                                        
1063  744  Jamie Jordan                F      Ogden                  UT    US      2:52:39.5 2:35:49.1 11:54 42.4       112      F 35-39      36                                        
1064  1967 Heather O'Kane              F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:46:01.3 2:35:49.6 11:54 42.0       103      F 30-34      33                                        
1065  1575 Kelsie Diamond              F      Santaquin              UT    US      2:45:49.5 2:35:49.9 11:54 43.2       10       F 15-19      18                                        
1066  1083 Kimberley Stagg             F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:45:31.3 2:36:01.9 11:55 41.8       102      F 25-29      25                                        
1067  920  Cindy Bosserd               F      Battle Creek           MI    US      2:43:30.3 2:36:05.1 11:55 54.7       11       F 60-64      61                                        
1068  2035 Scott Hatfield              M      Logandale              NV    US      2:49:27.9 2:36:08.6 11:55 37.4       39       M 25-29      28                                        
1069  2538 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      2:46:06.2 2:36:11.5 11:55 42.9       113      F 35-39      39  Arizona Track 'n' Trail Runners       
1070  966  Mariana Allan               F      Highland               UT    US      2:43:18.2 2:36:11.8 11:55 43.5       108      F 40-44      41                                        
1071  1320 Laura Pauley                F      Hoboken                NJ    US      2:43:15.8 2:36:19.4 11:56 41.7       103      F 25-29      25                                        
1072  1296 Michelle Wenger             F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      2:43:38.5 2:36:22.2 11:56 45.3       78       F 45-49      46                                        
1073  2561 Michael Horst               M      Canyon Country         CA    US      2:50:03.2 2:36:23.4 11:56 37.4       57       M 30-34      34                                        
1074  2181 Ally Guo                    F      San Diego              CA    US      2:48:59.2 2:36:29.4 11:57 42.8       114      F 35-39      39  Half Crazy Moms                       
1075  1861 Stefnee McMullin            F      Hurricane              UT    US      2:43:29.9 2:36:32.3 11:57 43.4       109      F 40-44      41                                        
1076  2571 Thomas Gallia               M      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:46:57.3 2:36:37.2 11:57 44.3       26       M 55-59      57  lulu run club                         
1077  2179 Susan Luke                  F      Midvale                UT    US      2:49:45.7 2:36:40.4 11:58 42.2       115      F 35-39      36                                        
1078  130  Anthony Campo IV            M      San Diego              CA    US      2:49:59.7 2:36:44.6 11:58 39.2       62       M 40-44      43                                        
1079  1524 Rich Knoche                 M      Burlington             WA    US      2:46:38.4 2:36:44.8 11:58 44.3       27       M 55-59      57                                        
1080  2258 Shirley Rossman             F      Atkinson               NE    US      2:49:26.1 2:36:49.9 11:58 48.4       44       F 50-54      52                                        
1081  2254 Misty Ceizyk                F      Tucson                 AZ    US      2:50:44.5 2:36:50.3 11:58 43.6       110      F 40-44      42                                        
1082  478  Jonale Lowe                 F      Farmington             NM    US      2:50:17.2 2:36:53.1 11:59 45.6       79       F 45-49      47                                        
1083  2251 Jill Shoquist               F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      2:47:32.5 2:37:01.9 11:59 41.5       104      F 25-29      27                                        
1084  2305 Rob Lowe                    M      Chandler               AZ    US      2:50:04.8 2:37:07.9 12:00 41.1       64       M 45-49      49                                        
1085  234  Karen Atkinson              F      phoenix                AZ    US      2:46:50.3 2:37:16.6 12:00 45.1       80       F 45-49      46  YOU'RE BACON ME CRAZY                 
1086  628  Sharon Huber                F      Glenwood Springs       CO    US      2:53:15.2 2:37:19.3 12:01 53.5       12       F 60-64      60                                        
1087  2482 Katie Hunsaker              F      Cedar City             UT    US      2:49:48.8 2:37:20.7 12:01 41.4       105      F 25-29      28                                        
1088  1643 Ginger Davis                F      Kearney                MO    US      2:45:00.2 2:37:23.7 12:01 43.8       111      F 40-44      43                                        
1089  824  Keely Bennett               F      Glendale               AZ    US      2:47:06.8 2:37:25.4 12:01 42.8       112      F 40-44      40                                        
1090  1129 Annie Rangel                F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:44:26.8 2:37:25.9 12:01 44.2       113      F 40-44      44                                        
1091  735  Lediya Beltran              F      Seal Beach             CA    US      2:50:51.6 2:37:32.7 12:02 42.8       114      F 40-44      40                                        
1092  734  Paolo Beltran               M      Seal Beach             CA    US      2:50:51.9 2:37:33.5 12:02 37.9       71       M 35-39      39                                        
1093  922  REX KUSLER                  M      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:47:34.1 2:37:33.8 12:02 47.1       15       M 60-64      64                                        
1094  1042 Meredith Green-Brown        F      Cave Creek             AZ    US      2:51:17.5 2:37:35.7 12:02 41.4       106      F 25-29      28  Are We There Yet?                     
1095  582  Cassie Miller-Hart          F      Poulsbo                WA    US      2:53:54.5 2:37:37.7 12:02 41.4       104      F 30-34      30  Wild Women                            
1096  2256 Regina Gorman               F      Chinle                 AZ    US      2:51:00.4 2:37:38.3 12:02 47.0       45       F 50-54      50                                        
1097  910  Ethel Remoket               F      Surprise               AZ    US      2:53:50.4 2:37:52.5 12:03 41.3       105      F 30-34      30  T-Rx                                  
1098  187  Christy Pfaffmann           F      Durango                CO    US      2:45:21.2 2:37:52.9 12:03 41.6       106      F 30-34      34                                        
1099  230  Christina Campo             F      San Diego              CA    US      2:51:11.2 2:37:54.6 12:03 43.0       115      F 40-44      41                                        
1100  2502 Mindi Pulsipher             F      Paradise               UT    US      2:54:32.1 2:37:55.7 12:03 42.7       116      F 40-44      40                                        
1101  794  Teresa Taylor               F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:48:08.5 2:38:00.4 12:04 49.3       46       F 50-54      54                                        
1102  537  Brandi Barton               F      Fayetteville           NC    US      2:45:12.9 2:38:03.7 12:04 41.2       107      F 25-29      28                                        
1103  536  Geena Mikesell              F      Fayetteville           NC    US      2:45:12.8 2:38:03.9 12:04 41.6       41       F 20-24      20                                        
1104  519  Brandon Bjarnson            M      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:48:09.4 2:38:05.0 12:04 37.0       58       M 30-34      33                                        
1105  123  Nicole Casey                F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:45:32.2 2:38:08.8 12:04 43.6       117      F 40-44      43                                        
1106  2171 Carrie Russell              F      Oklahoma City          OK    US      2:42:31.3 2:38:09.0 12:04 48.6       47       F 50-54      53                                        
1107  1730 Julie Jaffray               F      Altadena               CA    US      2:43:03.7 2:38:09.4 12:04 42.2       116      F 35-39      38                                        
1108  407  Holly Fogarty               F      Spencer                IA    US      2:50:39.5 2:38:10.8 12:04 51.2       32       F 55-59      57                                        
1109  616  Matthew Decker              M      Gilbert                AZ    US      2:54:00.3 2:38:11.2 12:05 36.9       40       M 25-29      27                                        
1110  1446 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      2:54:28.1 2:38:13.2 12:05 43.2       118      F 40-44      42                                        
1111  142  Sara Kneuss                 F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:42:51.6 2:38:15.8 12:05 43.2       119      F 40-44      42                                        
1112  2076 Dekaila Begay               F      Albuquerque            NM    US      2:51:21.2 2:38:17.3 12:05 41.3       42       F 20-24      21                                        
1113  615  TOBIN BRINKER               M      San Bernardino         CA    US      2:51:03.9 2:38:25.0 12:06 40.4       65       M 45-49      48                                        
1114  430  Susan Christofferson        F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:50:49.7 2:38:25.4 12:06 49.2       48       F 50-54      54                                        
1115  2374 Susan Patane                F      Biggs                  CA    US      2:51:06.5 2:38:27.6 12:06 56.2       13       F 60-64      64                                        
1116  208  Valerie Giddens             F      Parker                 CO    US      2:48:39.1 2:38:30.1 12:06 42.3       117      F 35-39      39                                        
1117  2172 Susan Hawkins               F      Oklahoma City          OK    US      2:42:53.5 2:38:31.4 12:06 48.5       49       F 50-54      53                                        
1118  1627 Kari Koyle                  F      Coalville              UT    US      2:45:36.8 2:38:33.0 12:06 46.8       50       F 50-54      50                                        
1119  1514 Amy Winnemore               F      Springfield            PA    US      2:52:06.4 2:38:34.1 12:06 42.5       120      F 40-44      40                                        
1120  1367 Sue Oldroyd                 F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:46:08.3 2:38:35.5 12:06 53.8       14       F 60-64      61                                        
1121  1005 Elizabeth Hong              F      Rosemead               CA    US      2:45:46.7 2:38:36.3 12:06 41.1       108      F 25-29      27  Run For Your Lives!                   
1122  178  Kamela Johnson              F      Rapid City             SD    US      2:49:10.6 2:38:37.1 12:06 41.8       118      F 35-39      37                                        
1123  1545 Kelly Dee                   F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:49:10.8 2:38:37.6 12:07 41.3       107      F 30-34      33                                        
1124  2059 Kimberly Fromm              F      Sioux Falls            SD    US      2:49:10.7 2:38:38.1 12:07 41.5       119      F 35-39      35                                        
1125  825  Dan Cox                     M      Florissant             MO    US      2:48:41.9 2:38:52.7 12:08 36.7       59       M 30-34      31                                        
1126  2588 Danelle DeVore              F      Page                   AZ    US      2:46:00.8 2:38:54.8 12:08 41.3       108      F 30-34      34  Bumba Jean and the Queens             
1127  977  Clair Rood                  M      Farmington             UT    US      2:49:21.5 2:38:57.0 12:08 43.6       28       M 55-59      57  Red Sand Runners                      
1128  2483 Rose Angry                  F      Gainesville            FL    US      2:46:18.3 2:39:08.2 12:09 43.3       121      F 40-44      43                                        
1129  2185 Jullian Makil               M      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:49:26.9 2:39:08.5 12:09 36.7       60       M 30-34      31                                        
1130  1544 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      2:55:35.8 2:39:11.8 12:09 48.3       51       F 50-54      53                                        
1131  1251 Kim Jackson                 F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:55:35.7 2:39:12.6 12:09 52.2       33       F 55-59      59                                        
1132  1282 Larisa Harding              F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:55:36.1 2:39:13.2 12:09 43.3       122      F 40-44      43                                        
1133  2382 Rosanna Castillo            F      New York               NY    US      2:43:45.7 2:39:13.6 12:09 43.7       123      F 40-44      44                                        
1134  2499 Kori Largo                  F      Grants                 NM    US      2:49:23.3 2:39:17.1 12:10 41.9       120      F 35-39      38                                        
1135  1988 Kathleen Gustas             F      Oklahoma City          OK    US      2:43:39.2 2:39:17.3 12:10 44.5       81       F 45-49      46                                        
1136  190  Melinda Rusanowski          F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:53:04.3 2:39:23.2 12:10 44.5       82       F 45-49      46                                        
1137  189  Lyle Rusanowski             M      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:53:04.3 2:39:23.8 12:10 40.2       66       M 45-49      48                                        
1138  1521 Nicole Nelson               F      Draper                 UT    US      2:49:34.8 2:39:33.2 12:11 42.3       124      F 40-44      40                                        
1139  437  Lisa Armantrout             F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:55:56.8 2:39:34.4 12:11 50.1       34       F 55-59      56  Women of Steal                        
1140  2353 Saraphina Adson             F      Tuba City              AZ    US      2:57:32.6 2:39:35.5 12:11 45.4       83       F 45-49      48  Team Tuba City                        
1141  2255 Lisa Ceizyk                 F      Oro Valley             AZ    US      2:53:30.2 2:39:35.6 12:11 45.4       84       F 45-49      48                                        
1142  339  Anne Pingree                F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:47:03.9 2:39:37.4 12:11 52.7       15       F 60-64      60                                        
1143  259  Yvonne Beaudreau            F      Brighton               MA    US      2:46:28.7 2:39:37.8 12:11 40.8       109      F 25-29      27                                        
1144  1207 Melinda Babbitt             F      Kaibeto                AZ    US      2:56:22.9 2:39:42.4 12:11 42.8       125      F 40-44      42                                        
1145  1562 Cameron Bumgarner           M      Gilbert                AZ    US      2:52:40.1 2:39:43.2 12:12 40.8       41       M 50-54      50                                        
1146  1430 Sherry Woolford             F      Raeford                NC    US      2:49:31.2 2:39:46.5 12:12 40.8       110      F 25-29      29                                        
1147  1955 Mike Culver                 M      Gold Canyon            AZ    US      2:46:57.1 2:39:53.2 12:12 44.2       29       M 55-59      59                                        
1148  1561 Cindy Vegetabile            F      Cordova                AK    US      2:46:49.9 2:39:59.0 12:13 40.8       109      F 30-34      30                                        
1149  1902 Judy Dvorak                 F      Stuart                 NE    US      2:53:01.7 2:39:59.5 12:13 47.5       52       F 50-54      52                                        
1150  1134 Lou Swartz                  M      Gilbert                AZ    US      2:50:20.8 2:40:04.1 12:13 39.0       67       M 45-49      45  Arizona Track 'n' Trail Runners       
1151  2357 Monica Huber                F      Tuba City              AZ    US      2:53:08.5 2:40:04.4 12:13 40.7       111      F 25-29      28  Team Tuba City                        
1152  1895 Susan Pilkington            F      Page                   AZ    US      2:47:21.2 2:40:04.9 12:13 43.4       126      F 40-44      44  Dam Canyon Girls                      
1153  1855 Amee Payne                  F      Page                   AZ    US      2:47:21.4 2:40:05.2 12:13 41.9       121      F 35-39      39  Dam Canyon Girls                      
1154  1743 Runlin Fu                   F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:47:22.2 2:40:12.7 12:14 40.8       43       F 20-24      21                                        
1155  2497 Ann Chae                    F      Seattle                WA    US      2:56:36.7 2:40:19.4 12:14 40.7       110      F 30-34      30  Wild Women                            
1156  1780 Marcela Quiroz              F      Maricopa               AZ    US      2:45:02.6 2:40:19.8 12:14 41.4       122      F 35-39      37                                        
1157  957  Kim Prisbrey                F      Cedar City             UT    US      2:53:29.2 2:40:21.3 12:14 45.7       85       F 45-49      49                                        
1158  958  Chris Prisbrey              M      Cedar City             UT    US      2:53:29.3 2:40:21.4 12:14 38.0       63       M 40-44      42                                        
1159  1255 David Green                 M      Highland               UT    US      2:53:29.1 2:40:21.5 12:14 41.7       42       M 50-54      53                                        
1160  1254 Melanie Green               F      Highland               UT    US      2:53:29.2 2:40:23.7 12:15 42.1       127      F 40-44      40                                        
1161  1716 Nicoleta Barsan             F      Los Angelesl           CA    US      2:57:11.8 2:40:26.2 12:15 41.8       112      F 25-29      39                                        
1162  857  Cristina Stefan             F      Marina Del Rey         CA    US      2:57:12.6 2:40:26.7 12:15 40.6       113      F 25-29      27                                        
1163  1667 Jane Alexandru              M      Valley Village         CA    US      2:57:12.2 2:40:26.7 12:15 36.6       72       M 35-39      35                                        
1164  1512 Mickey Finnegan             M      Playa Vista            CA    US      2:50:54.1 2:40:32.8 12:15 36.4       61       M 30-34      33  Kiss My Assphalt                      
1165  1209 Michelle Beck               F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      2:50:31.7 2:40:35.8 12:16 47.3       53       F 50-54      52                                        
1166  1832 Cara Lancellotti            F      Glendale               AZ    US      2:48:06.7 2:40:39.0 12:16 40.6       114      F 25-29      28                                        
1167  1403 Angi Nietsche               F      San Tan Valley         AZ    US      2:57:11.2 2:40:40.8 12:16 41.1       123      F 35-39      36                                        
1168  1696 Kendall Benally             M      Blanding               UT    US      2:56:49.2 2:40:46.4 12:16 36.3       62       M 30-34      30                                        
1169  2091 Delphina Larry              F      Gilbert                AZ    US      2:53:53.2 2:40:48.3 12:17 42.2       128      F 40-44      41  Navajo in the City                    
1170  2001 Lyna Ann Davis              F      Albuquerque            NM    US      2:53:53.4 2:40:48.5 12:17 40.9       124      F 35-39      35  Navajo in the City                    
1171  1248 Abbey Batino                F      Diamond Bar            CA    US      2:53:39.1 2:40:48.8 12:17 40.5       115      F 25-29      27                                        
1172  324  Diana Poulin                F      Pinehurst              TX    US      2:50:52.1 2:40:49.5 12:17 49.0       35       F 55-59      55                                        
1173  1768 Sara Sieteski               F      Philadelphia           PA    US      2:50:48.7 2:41:00.5 12:17 40.9       125      F 35-39      35                                        
1174  906  Doreen Sutton               F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      2:50:35.2 2:41:04.0 12:18 50.9       36       F 55-59      58                                        
1175  523  Cameron David               M      Livermore              CA    US      2:46:00.3 2:41:12.7 12:18 36.2       41       M 25-29      28                                        
1176  417  Dennise Casey               F      Port Ludlow            WA    US      2:54:00.8 2:41:14.4 12:19 49.5       37       F 55-59      56                                        
1177  449  Kasey Reed                  F      Castro Valley          CA    US      2:46:00.8 2:41:15.2 12:19 40.4       116      F 25-29      27                                        
1178  1794 Shawn Farnsworth            F      Fontana                CA    US      2:54:08.9 2:41:20.0 12:19 48.9       38       F 55-59      55                                        
1179  1870 Aimee Grim                  F      Riverside              CA    US      2:54:09.3 2:41:20.4 12:19 42.7       129      F 40-44      43                                        
1180  969  Lanae Mathis                F      san Antonio            TX    US      2:54:27.3 2:41:20.5 12:19 43.9       86       F 45-49      46                                        
1181  2145 Geraldine Delgado           F      Riverside              CA    US      2:46:08.5 2:41:22.9 12:19 40.4       117      F 25-29      29                                        
1182  186  Cosette Langga              F      Colton                 CA    US      2:46:10.5 2:41:25.6 12:19 40.4       44       F 20-24      24                                        
1183  337  Kelley Bartek               F      Cypress                TX    US      2:51:32.8 2:41:30.2 12:20 44.8       87       F 45-49      48                                        
1184  657  Tabatha Radley              F      Oakville               CT    US      2:55:15.1 2:41:32.5 12:20 41.3       126      F 35-39      38                                        
1185  2559 B. Anderson                 F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:54:02.5 2:41:34.8 12:20 47.7       3        F 12-14      12  Sweet Feat                            
1186  2560 M. Anderson                 F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:54:02.5 2:41:36.2 12:20 51.3       1        F 1-11       10  Sweet Feat                            
1187  1625 Jacek Joniec                M      Phoenixh               AZ    US      2:55:22.1 2:41:38.6 12:20 40.0       68       M 45-49      49  Fast Running Polish Sausages          
1188  2243 Alyssa Greene               F      Kearns                 UT    US      2:54:08.1 2:41:40.0 12:20 41.6       11       F 15-19      18  Greene Machine                        
1189  2242 Carl Greene                 M      Kearns                 UT    US      2:54:07.9 2:41:40.4 12:20 39.6       69       M 45-49      48  Greene Machine                        
1190  1245 Mandy Ballew                F      Evansville             WY    US      2:54:32.8 2:41:45.2 12:21 40.7       127      F 35-39      35                                        
1191  776  Kathlene Sumatzkuku         F      Tuba City              AZ    US      2:58:08.5 2:41:46.1 12:21 44.3       88       F 45-49      47                                        
1192  2614 Genevieve Walker            F      Teec Nos Pos           AZ    US      2:54:38.4 2:41:49.3 12:21 42.3       130      F 40-44      42                                        
1193  2399 Gary Johnson                M      Chandler               AZ    US      2:58:11.7 2:41:56.6 12:22 48.2       10       M 65-69      69                                        
1194  1500 Teresa Redden               F      Milford                DE    US      2:54:24.6 2:42:02.2 12:22 42.5       131      F 40-44      43                                        
1195  853  Jennifer Watson             F      Fallbrook              CA    US      2:55:30.8 2:42:09.6 12:23 43.3       89       F 45-49      45                                        
1196  1061 Desaray Lopez-Montiel       F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:52:19.8 2:42:11.5 12:23 41.1       128      F 35-39      38                                        
1197  2320 Jennifer Crowther           F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:51:55.2 2:42:12.9 12:23 40.6       129      F 35-39      35                                        
1198  1867 Deandra Sanders             F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:55:44.1 2:42:13.1 12:23 40.2       118      F 25-29      28  Tl'aashchi'i Babies                   
1199  1002 Jean Mcginnis               F      West Des Moines        IA    US      2:55:47.2 2:42:13.9 12:23 44.1       90       F 45-49      47                                        
1200  1224 Elizabeth Mellott           F      Stevenson ranch        CA    US      2:51:43.4 2:42:15.1 12:23 43.2       91       F 45-49      45                                        
1201  2495 Elvin Yazzie                M      Houck                  AZ    US      2:51:52.4 2:42:17.7 12:23 37.8       64       M 40-44      43                                        
1202  2216 Amy Sloane                  F      Wickenburg             AZ    US      2:54:54.8 2:42:23.7 12:24 41.3       130      F 35-39      39                                        
1203  401  Jeanie Hankins Williams     F      Morristown             AZ    US      2:54:55.1 2:42:24.5 12:24 44.1       92       F 45-49      47                                        
1204  1208 Dana Felix                  F      Tucson                 AZ    US      2:58:59.5 2:42:26.0 12:24 41.3       131      F 35-39      39  What I'm Running a Half-Marathon      
1205  1226 Susan Sanders               F      Page                   AZ    US      2:55:59.8 2:42:30.2 12:24 47.9       54       F 50-54      54  Tl'aashchi'i Babies                   
1206  760  Kriss Lewis                 F      Maupin                 OR    US      2:58:52.8 2:42:42.9 12:25 45.6       55       F 50-54      50                                        
1207  1806 Elva Manzo                  F      Goodyear               AZ    US      2:58:49.3 2:42:44.9 12:25 41.4       132      F 40-44      40  Estrella Runners                      
1208  477  Brenda Beesley              F      Anchorage              AK    US      2:55:49.5 2:42:46.9 12:26 48.4       39       F 55-59      55                                        
1209  859  Wendy Miller                F      Ketchikan              AK    US      2:55:49.9 2:42:47.4 12:26 44.0       93       F 45-49      47                                        
1210  1551 Kathryn Nichol              F      San Marcos             CA    US      2:50:18.7 2:42:49.6 12:26 41.4       133      F 40-44      40                                        
1211  114  Christina Cress             F      Holbrook               AZ    US      2:47:14.1 2:42:58.2 12:26 40.4       132      F 35-39      35                                        
1212  1937 Paula Newell                F      Chandler               AZ    US      2:55:45.5 2:43:13.4 12:28 44.9       94       F 45-49      49                                        
1213  2580 Leslie Toohey               F      Page                   AZ    US      2:56:37.5 2:43:15.2 12:28 42.2       134      F 40-44      43                                        
1214  1244 Anna Tinnemore              F      Tucson                 AZ    US      2:56:52.3 2:43:21.9 12:28 40.2       111      F 30-34      34  The Wile-E-Coyotes                    
1215  1019 Caitlin Thomas              F      San Diego              CA    US      2:56:42.6 2:43:29.1 12:29 39.9       119      F 25-29      27                                        
1216  1066 Chrysta Buonauro            F      Wildomar               CA    US      2:53:07.7 2:43:29.6 12:29 42.5       135      F 40-44      44                                        
1217  1638 Jules Bailey                M      Portland               OR    US      2:56:51.7 2:43:30.2 12:29 36.0       73       M 35-39      36                                        
1218  1452 Jennifer Lehmann            F      San Francisco          CA    US      2:56:56.3 2:43:38.7 12:30 39.8       120      F 25-29      26                                        
1219  1451 Casey Davenport             M      San Francisco          CA    US      2:56:56.3 2:43:39.1 12:30 35.7       42       M 25-29      26                                        
1220  1454 Lane Davenport              F      Boston                 MA    US      2:56:56.4 2:43:39.2 12:30 39.8       45       F 20-24      23                                        
1221  914  Jason Tsai                  M      Los Angeles            CA    US      2:54:02.3 2:43:40.4 12:30 35.7       63       M 30-34      31  Kiss My Assphalt                      
1222  1952 Kathlene Hestir             F      Atlanta                GA    US      2:51:04.1 2:43:41.2 12:30 39.8       112      F 30-34      30                                        
1223  1050 Golden Barrett              M      Syracuse               UT    US      2:53:23.5 2:43:41.4 12:30 36.5       74       M 35-39      39  Kiss My Assfault                      
1224  1051 Sarah Barrett               F      Syracuse               UT    US      2:53:23.8 2:43:41.7 12:30 40.5       133      F 35-39      37  Kiss My Assfault                      
1225  953  Kirk Joyce                  M      Tucson                 AZ    US      3:00:26.8 2:43:52.9 12:31 35.8       75       M 35-39      35  What I'm Running a Half-Marathon      
1226  2581 Elizabeth Parsons           F      Tucson                 AZ    US      2:56:16.3 2:43:54.2 12:31 39.8       46       F 20-24      23                                        
1227  899  Clarice La France           F      Aurora                 IL    US      2:57:35.4 2:43:57.6 12:31 40.7       134      F 35-39      38  Are We There Yet?                     
1228  2082 Judy Querry                 F      Englewood              CO    US      2:57:03.5 2:43:58.0 12:31 50.7       40       F 55-59      59  NAU OTD                               
1229  1396 Rosemarie Montera           F      Albuquerque            NM    US      2:54:07.9 2:44:01.6 12:31 48.1       41       F 55-59      55  Navajo in the City                    
1230  459  Stephanie Kelley            F      Tinley Park            IL    US      2:53:47.3 2:44:03.9 12:31 39.8       113      F 30-34      30                                        
1231  1801 Jacqueline Huston           F      Casa Grande            AZ    US      2:57:21.7 2:44:11.8 12:32 52.0       16       F 60-64      61                                        
1232  2186 LeeVon Price                F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:54:37.2 2:44:17.4 12:32 39.7       121      F 25-29      28                                        
1233  2150 Sara Taylor                 F      Kimberly               ID    US      2:54:41.4 2:44:20.8 12:33 39.8       114      F 30-34      32                                        
1234  2404 Jeanette Arroyo             F      Beaufort               SC    US      2:49:09.8 2:44:27.5 12:33 41.6       136      F 40-44      42                                        
1235  2347 Regina Keith                F      Encinitas              CA    US      2:49:10.7 2:44:28.1 12:33 43.1       95       F 45-49      46                                        
1236  655  Lawrence Lukaszewski        M      Fort Worth             TX    US      2:58:18.0 2:44:31.1 12:34 43.8       16       M 60-64      61                                        
1237  1929 Rob Crisp                   M      Henderson              NV    US      2:57:18.2 2:44:34.9 12:34 35.6       64       M 30-34      34                                        
1238  622  Jen Wiley                   F      Colorado Springs       CO    US      3:00:32.7 2:44:36.0 12:34 39.9       115      F 30-34      34                                        
1239  1387 Jennifer Greene             F      Cave Creek             AZ    US      2:54:26.2 2:44:36.1 12:34 41.6       137      F 40-44      42  Are We There Yet?                     
1240  1504 Darlene Stubbs              F      Washington             UT    US      2:51:26.3 2:44:37.7 12:34 39.6       122      F 25-29      27                                        
1241  921  Bruce Bosserd               M      Battle Creek           MI    US      2:52:04.6 2:44:38.7 12:34 45.5       11       M 65-69      65                                        
1242  747  Stephen Petross             M      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:58:20.8 2:44:41.9 12:34 47.9       2        M 70-74      70                                        
1243  1095 Philip Waldrop              M      West Valley City       UT    US      2:57:32.8 2:44:42.0 12:34 35.4       43       M 25-29      28                                        
1244  2527 Jaylene C Henio             F      Window Rock            AZ    US      2:54:42.1 2:44:46.3 12:35 39.6       123      F 25-29      28                                        
1245  2102 Stefanie Nez                F      Prewitt                NM    US      2:58:07.3 2:44:48.7 12:35 39.6       124      F 25-29      27                                        
1246  1928 Brandi Crisp                F      Henderson              NV    US      2:57:34.2 2:44:51.0 12:35 41.2       138      F 40-44      41                                        
1247  2350 Elena Curley                F      Tuba City              AZ    US      2:52:30.7 2:45:02.6 12:36 39.5       116      F 30-34      30  Team Tuba City                        
1248  970  Audrey Bacon                F      Seattle                WA    US      2:57:30.8 2:45:03.1 12:36 43.4       96       F 45-49      47                                        
1249  1267 Brian Wattenbarger          M      Rimrock                AZ    US      2:49:35.9 2:45:04.8 12:36 37.8       70       M 45-49      45                                        
1250  1126 Dora Requena                F      West Jordan            UT    US      2:57:41.5 2:45:05.4 12:36 39.8       117      F 30-34      34                                        
1251  1455 Jenni Brunn                 F      Laguna Niguel          CA    US      2:49:54.9 2:45:10.4 12:37 39.5       125      F 25-29      25                                        
1252  1596 Jennifer Swenson            F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:52:48.8 2:45:11.8 12:37 40.4       135      F 35-39      38                                        
1253  986  Amy Nguyen-Hernandez        F      San Bernardino         CA    US      2:57:50.7 2:45:18.6 12:37 41.4       139      F 40-44      42                                        
1254  988  Sonya Martinez              F      Corona                 CA    US      2:57:50.9 2:45:18.8 12:37 42.9       97       F 45-49      46                                        
1255  214  Meghan Flynn                F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:58:14.2 2:45:20.5 12:37 39.4       126      F 25-29      29                                        
1256  2285 Britten Wheeler             F      Cape Girardeau         MO    US      2:57:59.3 2:45:21.6 12:37 39.7       118      F 30-34      34                                        
1257  2284 Daniel Wheeler              M      Cape Girardeau         MO    US      2:58:03.2 2:45:25.3 12:38 35.7       76       M 35-39      37                                        
1258  2476 Angie Bermea                F      Lubbock                TX    US      3:01:41.3 2:45:26.7 12:38 45.9       56       F 50-54      52                                        
1259  972  Britany Statt               F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:58:46.3 2:45:32.4 12:38 39.4       127      F 25-29      27                                        
1260  1093 Kimberly Cranston           F      Page                   AZ    US      2:49:56.5 2:45:42.5 12:39 39.3       128      F 25-29      26                                        
1261  1094 Stacie Katzenbach           F      Saint George           UT    US      2:49:56.5 2:45:43.6 12:39 39.4       119      F 30-34      31                                        
1262  371  Sandra Bullock              F      Orem                   UT    US      2:59:30.7 2:45:46.0 12:39 39.3       129      F 25-29      27                                        
1263  479  Jolene Cotton               F      Recluse                WY    US      2:59:12.8 2:45:47.4 12:39 45.8       57       F 50-54      52                                        
1264  731  Nathan Brooker              M      San Diego              CA    US      2:56:17.2 2:45:50.3 12:40 35.2       65       M 30-34      31                                        
1265  730  Jacqueline Kowalik          F      San Diego              CA    US      2:56:17.2 2:45:50.4 12:40 39.5       120      F 30-34      33                                        
1266  564  Brenda Hicks                F      Clinton                TN    US      3:02:00.7 2:45:55.3 12:40 52.9       17       F 60-64      63                                        
1267  149  Jackee Leivas               F      Parker                 AZ    US      2:52:46.3 2:45:59.0 12:40 39.3       130      F 25-29      27                                        
1268  852  Micheal Watson              M      Fallbrook              CA    US      2:59:32.4 2:46:09.7 12:41 36.1       65       M 40-44      40                                        
1269  1983 Veronica Yeager             F      Orem                   UT    US      2:59:07.8 2:46:10.6 12:41 39.5       121      F 30-34      34                                        
1270  1613 Vicki Linn                  F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:58:55.7 2:46:21.1 12:42 39.5       122      F 30-34      34                                        
1271  1477 Kristy Sabey                F      Midvale                UT    US      2:58:55.8 2:46:21.9 12:42 39.5       123      F 30-34      34                                        
1272  1503 Amelia DiDomenico           F      Los Angeles            CA    US      2:51:16.5 2:46:22.5 12:42 39.2       124      F 30-34      30                                        
1273  2517 Juan Garcia                 M      Chandler               AZ    US      2:50:57.4 2:46:22.8 12:42 45.0       12       M 65-69      65                                        
1274  879  Damian Szuch                M      pittsburgh             PA    US      2:56:18.2 2:46:24.3 12:42 36.6       66       M 40-44      42                                        
1275  878  Tanya Szuch                 F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      2:56:18.4 2:46:24.7 12:42 40.5       140      F 40-44      40                                        
1276  285  Debra Mercier               F      Vail                   AZ    US      3:02:42.9 2:46:26.6 12:42 43.0       98       F 45-49      47  Whetstone                             
1277  185  Jessica Roberie             F      Lafayette              LA    US      2:53:37.7 2:46:27.8 12:42 47.4       42       F 55-59      55                                        
1278  2192 Katherine Martin            F      Spartanburg            SC    US      2:55:58.8 2:46:30.9 12:43 39.2       47       F 20-24      23  I Got the "Powell"                    
1279  565  Felicia Sparkes             F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:00:12.3 2:46:38.7 12:43 39.1       131      F 25-29      29                                        
1280  254  John Gledhill               M      Hooper                 UT    US      2:59:58.2 2:46:47.8 12:44 35.0       44       M 25-29      27                                        
1281  2161 Jacob Arnold                M      Henderson              NV    US      2:54:24.2 2:46:51.8 12:44 35.4       77       M 35-39      37                                        
1282  1077 Jennifer Pierson            F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:59:37.3 2:46:52.5 12:44 41.7       141      F 40-44      44  Powell Movements                      
1283  978  Laurie Rood                 F      Farmington             UT    US      2:59:45.2 2:46:58.6 12:45 49.8       43       F 55-59      59  Red Sand Runners                      
1284  2079 Adriana Garcia              F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:51:30.3 2:47:01.7 12:45 44.4       58       F 50-54      50  Queen Creek Warriors                  
1285  2029 Dixie Timmerman             F      West Valley City       UT    US      3:00:15.6 2:47:03.2 12:45 42.4       99       F 45-49      46                                        
1286  2067 Pamela Ny                   F      Pasadena               CA    US      2:53:58.7 2:47:09.2 12:46 39.0       125      F 30-34      30                                        
1287  1138 Brittany Bell               F      Peoria                 AZ    US      3:00:54.5 2:47:15.6 12:46 39.0       132      F 25-29      27                                        
1288  767  Alina Grun                  F      San Diego              CA    US      2:59:54.3 2:47:25.2 12:47 41.9       100      F 45-49      45  Half Crazy Moms                       
1289  250  Lela Franklin               F      Gering                 NE    US      3:03:23.5 2:47:30.9 12:47 47.1       44       F 55-59      55                                        
1290  584  Beatriz Franco              F      San Jose               CA    US      2:52:19.3 2:47:33.7 12:47 45.3       59       F 50-54      52                                        
1291  107  Allison Powers              F      Phoenix                AZ    US      2:58:03.8 2:47:47.9 12:49 39.6       136      F 35-39      37                                        
1292  174  Catherine Traywick          F      Chandler               AZ    US      3:04:01.7 2:47:53.4 12:49 38.9       126      F 30-34      32                                        
1293  126  Amartuvshin Duinkherjav     M      Long Beach             CA    US      2:55:26.3 2:47:53.9 12:49 34.8       66       M 30-34      32                                        
1294  1416 Hope Byjoe                  F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:01:02.8 2:47:57.7 12:49 38.8       48       F 20-24      23                                        
1295  2563 Bradley Judd                M      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:01:44.8 2:47:58.9 12:49 34.8       45       M 25-29      27  The Juddclub                          
1296  1910 JUAN LOERA                  M      Moses Lake             WA    US      2:58:09.5 2:48:08.8 12:50 39.4       43       M 50-54      52                                        
1297  1165 Cindy Brough                F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:52:49.8 2:48:09.5 12:50 38.9       127      F 30-34      32                                        
1298  580  Christine Silva             F      Anchorage              AK    US      3:02:19.5 2:48:27.9 12:52 56.1       3        F 65-69      68                                        
1299  1996 Jennifer Merrill            F      Mesa                   AZ    US      3:04:25.5 2:48:35.4 12:52 38.8       128      F 30-34      32                                        
1300  2498 Lorayne Goldtooth           F      Tuba City              AZ    US      2:58:52.4 2:48:42.1 12:53 39.2       137      F 35-39      36  Team Tuba City 3                      
1301  691  Cathy Probst                F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:58:39.1 2:48:48.9 12:53 47.9       45       F 55-59      57                                        
1302  168  Laurie Muys                 F      Tracy                  CA    US      2:59:03.2 2:48:49.3 12:53 45.0       60       F 50-54      52                                        
1303  175  Daniel Traywick             M      Chandler               AZ    US      3:04:59.0 2:48:51.1 12:53 35.8       67       M 40-44      41                                        
1304  795  Kim Silver                  F      Sahuarita              AZ    US      3:02:07.8 2:48:54.1 12:54 40.5       142      F 40-44      42                                        
1305  959  Katie Olsen                 F      West Jordan            UT    US      3:01:54.6 2:49:03.2 12:54 38.7       129      F 30-34      33                                        
1306  2176 Jennifer Lyng               F      Littleton              CO    US      3:02:13.6 2:49:09.7 12:55 38.8       130      F 30-34      34                                        
1307  120  Lori Mccormick              F      Littleton              CO    US      3:02:13.8 2:49:10.6 12:55 39.9       143      F 40-44      40                                        
1308  264  Donna Raftery               F      Mesa                   AZ    US      3:02:51.3 2:49:14.0 12:55 50.4       18       F 60-64      61                                        
1309  258  Dorcia Chee                 F      Mesa                   AZ    US      3:02:14.2 2:49:14.8 12:55 38.9       138      F 35-39      35                                        
1310  2030 Frederick Timmerman         M      West Valley City       UT    US      3:02:28.4 2:49:15.1 12:55 39.9       44       M 50-54      54                                        
1311  2569 K. GEEGBAE                  F      Murrieta               CA    US      3:02:31.6 2:49:19.9 12:56 51.1       2        F 1-11       9                                         
1312  245  Tammy Bielfeldt             F      Crystal Lake           IL    US      3:02:48.8 2:49:21.2 12:56 44.3       61       F 50-54      51                                        
1313  2567 MARCEL GEEGBAE              M      Murrieta               CA    US      3:02:33.5 2:49:24.1 12:56 36.0       68       M 40-44      42                                        
1314  748  Elizabeth Kasper            F      Berwyn                 IL    US      2:54:34.5 2:49:37.9 12:57 38.4       133      F 25-29      25                                        
1315  1791 Chino Mclaughlin            F      Tacoma                 WA    US      2:56:56.4 2:49:38.3 12:57 41.4       101      F 45-49      45                                        
1316  1790 Leslie Loo                  F      Tacoma                 WA    US      2:56:55.5 2:49:38.7 12:57 40.6       144      F 40-44      43                                        
1317  2260 David Barnett               M      Clinton                UT    US      3:03:33.2 2:49:40.1 12:57 35.2       78       M 35-39      39                                        
1318  849  Givens Lam                  M      Fontana                CA    US      2:59:53.5 2:49:42.0 12:57 39.4       45       M 50-54      53                                        
1319  850  Tina Lam                    F      Fontana                CA    US      2:59:53.5 2:49:43.0 12:57 44.2       62       F 50-54      51                                        
1320  2608 Lemual Adson                M      Tuba City              AZ    US      3:07:43.4 2:49:46.8 12:58 40.1       30       M 55-59      55  Team Tuba City 2                      
1321  486  Priscilla Denny             F      Farmington             NM    US      3:05:50.4 2:49:50.0 12:58 42.2       102      F 45-49      47                                        
1322  829  Jessie Frank                F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:05:44.5 2:49:51.2 12:58 38.4       134      F 25-29      27                                        
1323  1181 Jeanette Weiler             F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:05:44.5 2:49:51.4 12:58 50.3       19       F 60-64      61                                        
1324  2288 Candice Gebhardt            F      Ogden                  UT    US      3:03:47.8 2:49:54.9 12:58 38.5       131      F 30-34      32                                        
1325  2287 Daniel Gebhardt             M      Ogden                  UT    US      3:03:47.5 2:49:55.4 12:58 34.4       67       M 30-34      32                                        
1326  1785 Kiley Mitchell              F      Mccall                 ID    US      3:05:57.3 2:49:55.5 12:58 38.5       132      F 30-34      32                                        
1327  1784 Shana Hagen                 F      Las Vegas              NV    US      2:57:09.3 2:49:56.2 12:58 38.4       133      F 30-34      30                                        
1328  815  Alison Cooper               F      Goodyear               AZ    US      3:03:17.1 2:50:10.5 12:59 42.1       103      F 45-49      47  Gotta Run                             
1329  471  Marla Brown                 F      Fort Wainwright        AK    US      3:03:31.2 2:50:12.6 13:00 38.7       139      F 35-39      35                                        
1330  3016 Rick Tsinnie                M      Flagstaff              AZ    US      3:04:20.9 2:50:13.8 13:00 35.8       69       M 40-44      42  Team Tuba City 2                      
1331  2522 Cathy De La Rosa            F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:00:00.7 2:50:14.8 13:00 38.3       135      F 25-29      29                                        
1332  1344 Odulia Garcia               F      San Bernardino         CA    US      2:54:37.5 2:50:22.8 13:00 39.4       140      F 35-39      39                                        
1333  901  Mike Blois                  M      Hawthorne              CA    US      3:00:43.3 2:50:25.0 13:01 37.6       71       M 45-49      48                                        
1334  2222 Yissel Lingenbrink          F      Coppell                TX    US      3:03:07.2 2:50:25.4 13:01 38.5       134      F 30-34      34  Runaway Moms                          
1335  2135 Melissa Jackson             F      Mesa                   AZ    US      3:03:07.4 2:50:25.8 13:01 39.6       145      F 40-44      40  Runaway Moms                          
1336  2055 Jennifer Taylor             F      Covington              GA    US      3:03:06.9 2:50:26.0 13:01 38.5       135      F 30-34      34  Runaway Moms                          
1337  2111 Sandra Gilmore              F      Springfield            IL    US      3:07:03.9 2:50:35.3 13:01 39.1       141      F 35-39      38                                        
1338  2121 Candace Miller-Fosmore      F      Oquawka                IL    US      3:07:03.7 2:50:35.3 13:01 40.1       146      F 40-44      42                                        
1339  1184 Emily Holewinski            F      Tucson                 AZ    US      3:06:37.5 2:50:39.4 13:02 38.7       142      F 35-39      36                                        
1340  1185 William Holewinski          M      Tucson                 AZ    US      3:06:37.7 2:50:40.4 13:02 34.3       68       M 30-34      34                                        
1341  1349 Emma Evans                  F      Saint George           UT    US      3:03:13.3 2:50:43.9 13:02 40.1       12       F 15-19      17                                        
1342  503  Constance R Sowards         F      Lahaina                HI    US      3:06:42.2 2:50:51.8 13:03 44.5       63       F 50-54      52                                        
1343  355  Jordan Nielson              M      American Fork          UT    US      3:04:50.1 2:50:59.7 13:03 34.1       46       M 25-29      28                                        
1344  682  Devon Washington            F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:01:50.1 2:51:19.6 13:05 38.2       136      F 30-34      33                                        
1345  697  Hanna Cheek                 F      Latta                  SC    US      3:01:36.2 2:51:22.1 13:05 38.0       136      F 25-29      27                                        
1346  571  Amanda Paul                 F      Everett                WA    US      3:01:58.8 2:51:32.2 13:06 38.9       143      F 35-39      38                                        
1347  752  Sara Sanchez                F      Chicago                IL    US      3:01:58.5 2:51:32.9 13:06 38.7       144      F 35-39      37                                        
1348  792  Elizabeth Alonzo            F      Portland               OR    US      3:05:28.3 2:51:37.9 13:06 38.0       137      F 25-29      29                                        
1349  1154 Sarita Kinney               F      Westminster            MD    US      3:04:04.8 2:51:38.1 13:06 42.2       104      F 45-49      48                                        
1350  1908 Karen Sigler                F      Benjamin               UT    US      3:07:32.8 2:51:38.7 13:06 49.1       20       F 60-64      60                                        
1351  1268 Lorraine Vigil              F      Page                   AZ    US      3:04:03.3 2:51:39.4 13:06 45.9       46       F 55-59      55  Desert Roadrunners                    
1352  2572 Mishayla Spendlove          F      Lawndale               CA    US      3:04:31.3 2:51:43.6 13:07 38.3       145      F 35-39      35                                        
1353  2481 Joe Bradshaw                M      Saint George           UT    US      3:05:35.5 2:51:48.3 13:07 34.0       7        M 15-19      19                                        
1354  1487 Denise Penny                F      Peoria                 AZ    US      3:04:35.9 2:51:50.5 13:07 39.5       147      F 40-44      41                                        
1355  591  Teresa Meche                F      Fort Bragg             CA    US      3:04:30.3 2:51:51.3 13:07 44.7       64       F 50-54      53                                        
1356  164  John McAnally               M      Lubbock                TX    US      3:02:11.3 2:51:52.0 13:07 37.9       46       M 50-54      50                                        
1357  1488 Justin Rizor                M      Scottsdale             AZ    US      3:04:48.5 2:52:03.9 13:08 36.6       72       M 45-49      46                                        
1358  1830 RACHEL JAQUITH              F      Corvallis              MT    US      3:02:02.5 2:52:06.4 13:08 38.5       13       F 15-19      19                                        
1359  1829 KAYLA JAQUITH               F      Corvallis              MT    US      3:02:03.1 2:52:06.9 13:08 47.6       47       F 55-59      58                                        
1360  2022 Brydon Brown                F      Mesa                   AZ    US      2:59:22.5 2:52:18.4 13:09 37.9       137      F 30-34      31                                        
1361  658  Malorie Reyes               F      San Rafael             CA    US      3:04:56.8 2:52:18.5 13:09 37.8       138      F 25-29      27                                        
1362  2269 Marvin Johnson              M      Clarkdale              AZ    US      3:09:15.1 2:52:26.5 13:10 35.6       70       M 40-44      43                                        
1363  1618 REDA WHITEHAIR              F      Page                   AZ    US      3:06:03.8 2:52:35.1 13:10 41.1       105      F 45-49      46  Tl'aashchi'i Babies                   
1364  151  Phillip Diaz                M      La Mesa                CA    US      3:05:56.3 2:52:39.5 13:11 33.8       69       M 30-34      30                                        
1365  809  Jennifer Sweeney            F      Oxford                 MA    US      3:05:30.1 2:52:40.2 13:11 40.3       148      F 40-44      44                                        
1366  1424 Kevin Danis                 M      Linwood                MA    US      3:05:30.9 2:52:40.3 13:11 38.7       47       M 50-54      53                                        
1367  1022 May Cuenca                  F      Clovis                 CA    US      3:05:36.3 2:52:41.9 13:11 44.0       65       F 50-54      52  Half Twisted Runners                  
1368  1411 Rosa Garcia                 F      San Bernardino         CA    US      2:56:57.1 2:52:43.2 13:11 39.3       149      F 40-44      41                                        
1369  317  John Horstman               M      Aldie                  VA    US      3:05:26.3 2:53:00.6 13:12 38.3       48       M 50-54      52                                        
1370  319  Anne Horstman               F      Aldie                  VA    US      3:05:26.1 2:53:00.6 13:12 44.4       66       F 50-54      53                                        
1371  1153 Janelle DeLano              F      Chandler               AZ    US      3:03:26.7 2:53:11.3 13:13 41.4       106      F 45-49      47  Wine About It                         
1372  1540 Lorena Morales              F      Patterson              CA    US      3:06:24.2 2:53:24.4 13:14 40.9       107      F 45-49      46                                        
1373  2547 Jeneen Harvey               F      Glendale               AZ    US      3:07:37.4 2:53:44.2 13:16 41.2       108      F 45-49      47                                        
1374  952  Michele Joyce               F      Tucson                 AZ    US      3:10:19.3 2:53:45.2 13:16 43.2       67       F 50-54      51  What I'm Running a Half-Marathon      
1375  377  Art Vogt                    M      Carson City            NV    US      3:10:15.4 2:53:47.3 13:16 49.3       2        M 75-99      76                                        
1376  121  Cindy Pimental Stanley      F      Peoria                 AZ    US      3:06:39.1 2:53:53.5 13:16 44.8       68       F 50-54      54                                        
1377  1984 Eymard Cabling              M      Orem                   UT    US      3:06:51.3 2:53:53.9 13:16 33.8       79       M 35-39      36                                        
1378  2396 Laura Gore                  F      Greeley                CO    US      3:06:45.8 2:53:55.0 13:17 37.5       49       F 20-24      24                                        
1379  1876 Sharon Ray                  F      Camp Verde             AZ    US      3:04:10.9 2:53:56.5 13:17 53.5       4        F 65-69      67  Wine About It                         
1380  1528 Laura Pierce                F      Dublin                 OH    US      3:10:15.8 2:54:03.6 13:17 37.5       139      F 25-29      26  Team Pierce                           
1381  1027 Hayley Berryhill            F      Long Beach             CA    US      3:07:37.4 2:54:04.5 13:17 37.5       140      F 25-29      25                                        
1382  1028 Ian McMurtrey               M      Long Beach             CA    US      3:07:38.6 2:54:05.1 13:17 33.5       47       M 25-29      27                                        
1383  1599 Jessica Guice               F      San Luis Obispo        CA    US      3:06:30.2 2:54:05.9 13:17 37.5       50       F 20-24      23  Coast to Coast                        
1384  2018 Reuben Judd                 M      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:07:53.2 2:54:06.4 13:17 39.5       31       M 55-59      56  The Juddclub                          
1385  686  Thomas McKee                M      Las Vegas              NV    US      3:10:18.3 2:54:06.4 13:17 36.2       73       M 45-49      46                                        
1386  687  Jana McKee                  F      Las Vegas              NV    US      3:10:18.3 2:54:07.4 13:18 39.6       150      F 40-44      43                                        
1387  198  Britt Parrish               M      Marietta               GA    US      3:10:30.6 2:54:10.0 13:18 35.0       71       M 40-44      42                                        
1388  197  April Parrish               F      Marietta               GA    US      3:10:30.5 2:54:10.2 13:18 38.0       146      F 35-39      36                                        
1389  950  Jenna Herzberg              F      Tucson                 AZ    US      3:10:47.5 2:54:13.0 13:18 38.5       147      F 35-39      39  What I'm Running a Half-Marathon      
1390  2457 Eugenia Hanks               F      Cameron                AZ    US      3:01:09.3 2:54:18.0 13:18 42.5       69       F 50-54      50  Team Tuba City 2                      
1391  1112 Courtenay Massani           F      Tucson                 AZ    US      3:10:12.1 2:54:19.2 13:18 37.5       138      F 30-34      32  Blister Sisters                       
1392  1035 Kara Wiesmann               F      Tucson                 AZ    US      3:10:14.4 2:54:21.0 13:19 38.7       151      F 40-44      40  Blister Sisters                       
1393  2008 Valerie Yeoman              F      Roy                    UT    US      3:07:18.8 2:54:22.0 13:19 37.6       139      F 30-34      33                                        
1394  2009 Clint Hammer                M      Roy                    UT    US      3:07:18.9 2:54:22.5 13:19 34.9       72       M 40-44      42                                        
1395  1493 Destiny Riley               F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      3:08:05.5 2:54:59.4 13:21 37.3       51       F 20-24      23                                        
1396  1900 Micayla Kotarski            F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      3:08:05.2 2:54:59.8 13:22 37.3       141      F 25-29      25                                        
1397  473  Carly Blankenhorn           F      Denver                 CO    US      3:07:52.9 2:55:03.1 13:22 37.3       140      F 30-34      32                                        
1398  1510 Shirley Boes                F      Moorpark               CA    US      3:10:57.2 2:55:05.9 13:22 42.3       70       F 50-54      50                                        
1399  2576 Anne Taylor                 F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      3:08:19.1 2:55:27.5 13:24 50.0       21       F 60-64      63                                        
1400  1276 Ana Morin                   F      San Tan Valley         AZ    US      3:00:02.5 2:55:33.6 13:24 38.4       152      F 40-44      40  Queen Creek Warriors                  
1401  934  Lisa Goolsby                F      Tempe                  AZ    US      3:00:24.7 2:55:38.1 13:24 42.2       71       F 50-54      50                                        
1402  2108 Robert Wright               M      Tucson                 AZ    US      3:11:42.8 2:55:46.9 13:25 38.8       32       M 55-59      55                                        
1403  1133 Lynne Allen                 F      Salida                 CO    US      3:11:50.2 2:55:55.4 13:26 39.9       109      F 45-49      45                                        
1404  828  Danielle Ahrens             F      Lake Havasu City       AZ    US      3:05:30.5 2:55:56.9 13:26 39.5       153      F 40-44      44  Super Friends                         
1405  322  April Bringhurst            F      Toquerville            UT    US      3:09:23.7 2:55:59.8 13:26 37.7       148      F 35-39      37                                        
1406  267  Elizabeth Bailey            F      Peoria                 AZ    US      3:09:26.7 2:56:05.1 13:26 37.7       149      F 35-39      37                                        
1407  1639 Jessica Bailey              F      Portland               OR    US      3:09:26.3 2:56:09.2 13:27 37.3       141      F 30-34      34                                        
1408  2455 Crystal Martinez            F      Tonalea                AZ    US      3:03:04.9 2:56:11.3 13:27 37.0       142      F 30-34      30  Team Tuba City 2                      
1409  1852 Diana Whitesell             F      Normangee              TX    US      3:12:15.4 2:56:13.2 13:27 44.2       72       F 50-54      54                                        
1410  1726 Jennifer Whitesell          F      Fort Davis             TX    US      3:12:15.6 2:56:13.7 13:27 41.6       110      F 45-49      49                                        
1411  680  Amanda Perez                F      Glendale               AZ    US      3:06:45.6 2:56:14.2 13:27 37.1       143      F 30-34      32                                        
1412  1527 Lacie Christensen           F      Santaquin              UT    US      3:03:15.1 2:56:18.7 13:28 37.3       150      F 35-39      35                                        
1413  1609 Erin Swift                  F      South Jordan           UT    US      3:09:03.8 2:56:22.0 13:28 37.0       144      F 30-34      30                                        
1414  2394 Kara Latham                 F      Clearfield             UT    US      3:09:04.2 2:56:22.6 13:28 37.0       145      F 30-34      30                                        
1415  1644 Candi Running Bear          F      Fort Defiance          AZ    US      3:08:58.5 2:56:26.6 13:28 37.6       151      F 35-39      37                                        
1416  2361 Clarissa Carr               F      Tonalea                AZ    US      3:03:56.4 2:56:29.1 13:28 37.1       146      F 30-34      33  Team Tuba City                        
1417  720  Sonee Cobbley               F      Magna                  UT    US      2:58:49.7 2:56:31.2 13:28 36.9       142      F 25-29      26                                        
1418  712  Chelsea Bradley             F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:07:06.3 2:56:34.5 13:29 36.9       143      F 25-29      28                                        
1419  1334 Jessica Lawrenz             F      San Diego              CA    US      3:03:34.8 2:56:35.3 13:29 37.0       147      F 30-34      32                                        
1420  1860 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      3:12:46.3 2:56:42.0 13:29 45.8       48       F 55-59      57                                        
1421  2303 Phylicia Middleton          F      Las Vegas              NV    US      3:09:16.7 2:56:42.5 13:29 36.9       144      F 25-29      28                                        
1422  830  Andrea Williams             F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:10:26.8 2:56:50.6 13:30 37.0       148      F 30-34      33                                        
1423  810  Lori Cochran                F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:10:27.5 2:56:52.6 13:30 45.2       49       F 55-59      56                                        
1424  1622 Jeffrey Larsen              M      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:09:42.2 2:56:54.8 13:30 33.0       48       M 25-29      25                                        
1425  1792 Becky Iwata                 F      Tucson                 AZ    US      3:12:59.4 2:57:06.0 13:31 36.8       145      F 25-29      27  Blister Sisters                       
1426  2109 Lora Wright                 F      Tucson                 AZ    US      3:13:07.3 2:57:10.2 13:31 42.9       73       F 50-54      52                                        
1427  2385 Jacqueline Manson           F      Page                   AZ    US      3:06:53.7 2:57:18.5 13:32 40.4       111      F 45-49      47                                        
1428  688  Alec McKee                  M      Las Vegas              NV    US      3:13:31.6 2:57:20.4 13:32 33.6       8        M 15-19      16                                        
1429  919  Lorraine Carrigan           F      Buckeye                AZ    US      3:13:30.1 2:57:23.8 13:33 37.8       152      F 35-39      39                                        
1430  3030 Gloria Lange                F                                           3:13:30.0 2:57:23.8 13:33 40.8       112      F 45-49      48                                        
1431  1389 Alice Pontes                F      Gilbert                AZ    US      3:10:04.9 2:57:27.0 13:33 39.9       113      F 45-49      46  Arizona Track 'n' Trail Runners       
1432  1059 Angie Story                 F      Clovis                 CA    US      3:10:28.6 2:57:31.5 13:33 45.6       50       F 55-59      57  Half Twisted Runners                  
1433  2440 Amy Witzel                  F      Gilbert                AZ    US      3:11:04.8 2:57:32.6 13:33 37.2       153      F 35-39      36                                        
1434  592  Nicole Huebner              F      Glendale               AZ    US      3:07:44.2 2:57:45.1 13:34 36.7       146      F 25-29      27  Cheeseheads                           
1435  1938 Melissa McCauley            F      Sioux Falls            SD    US      3:07:47.3 2:57:54.2 13:35 37.2       154      F 35-39      36                                        
1436  1038 Dea Applegate               F      Tucson                 AZ    US      3:13:49.5 2:57:57.3 13:35 36.9       149      F 30-34      34  Blister Sisters                       
1437  528  Martha Miranda              F      Covina                 CA    US      3:05:01.7 2:58:06.8 13:36 43.2       74       F 50-54      53                                        
1438  807  Kristie Salzmann            F      Powell                 WY    US      3:07:51.1 2:58:07.5 13:36 37.1       155      F 35-39      36                                        
1439  805  Renee Salzmann              F      APO                    AP    US      3:07:51.5 2:58:07.7 13:36 37.9       154      F 40-44      40                                        
1440  1139 Domenica Smith              F      Glenwood Springs       CO    US      3:11:45.2 2:58:08.8 13:36 36.8       150      F 30-34      33                                        
1441  1082 Steven Stagg                M      Mesa                   AZ    US      3:07:41.2 2:58:10.8 13:36 32.8       49       M 25-29      27                                        
1442  1648 Lin McConnell               F      Queen Creek            AZ    US      3:14:09.6 2:58:17.0 13:37 41.6       75       F 50-54      50                                        
1443  1695 Pristine Benally            F      Blanding               UT    US      3:14:36.1 2:58:33.2 13:38 36.6       151      F 30-34      31                                        
1444  1642 Jennale Peacock             F      San Diego              CA    US      3:14:39.3 2:58:37.9 13:38 37.5       155      F 40-44      39                                        
1445  1641 Lanell Mathis               F      Grand Junction         CO    US      3:14:39.5 2:58:37.9 13:38 37.2       156      F 35-39      37                                        
1446  3003 Danelle Benjamin-Kirk       F                                           3:12:02.6 2:58:40.9 13:38 36.7       152      F 30-34      34                                        
1447  787  Bonnie McCoy                F      Breckenridge           CO    US      3:12:00.8 2:58:41.2 13:38 54.5       1        F 70-74      70                                        
1448  2442 Linda Henry                 F      Page                   AZ    US      3:11:28.5 2:59:01.3 13:40 49.7       22       F 60-64      64                                        
1449  2154 Cindy Booth                 F      Provo                  UT    US      3:14:55.2 2:59:02.6 13:40 46.4       51       F 55-59      59                                        
1450  1399 Lauren Butner               F      Winston Salem          NC    US      3:12:19.3 2:59:03.7 13:40 36.4       147      F 25-29      26                                        
1451  1400 Courtney Butner             F      Winston Salem          NC    US      3:12:19.7 2:59:04.9 13:40 36.4       148      F 25-29      29                                        
1452  1256 Melissa Joy Batino          F      Anaheim                CA    US      3:11:55.3 2:59:05.3 13:40 36.6       153      F 30-34      33                                        
1453  1021 Megan Holland               F      Lake Havasu City       AZ    US      3:12:21.1 2:59:20.2 13:41 36.4       154      F 30-34      30                                        
1454  1450 Hope Slate                  F      Clovis                 CA    US      3:12:22.2 2:59:27.3 13:42 40.4       114      F 45-49      48  Half Twisted Runners                  
1455  160  DESIREE BEMBURY             F      Tempe                  AZ    US      3:12:37.5 2:59:28.3 13:42 40.8       115      F 45-49      49                                        
1456  1950 James Hasbach               M      San Tan Valley         AZ    US      3:12:12.5 2:59:31.2 13:42 34.5       73       M 40-44      44                                        
1457  1949 Greta Hasbach               F      San Tan Valley         AZ    US      3:12:13.8 2:59:31.9 13:42 38.1       156      F 40-44      42                                        
1458  1831 Karen Cook                  F      Coraopolis             PA    US      3:09:05.4 2:59:33.5 13:42 45.1       52       F 55-59      57                                        
1459  717  Rajesh Tiwari               M      Chelmsford             MA    US      3:12:45.3 2:59:34.7 13:42 36.9       49       M 50-54      52  Strong Enough                         
1460  269  Norman Tyler                M      Mesa                   AZ    US      3:13:14.9 2:59:36.1 13:43 40.1       17       M 60-64      61                                        
1461  1576 Katherine Hobbes            F      Stony Brook            NY    US      3:09:10.2 2:59:38.0 13:43 38.1       157      F 40-44      42                                        
1462  1294 Gerianne Prom               F      New Berlin             WI    US      3:12:44.6 2:59:42.8 13:43 45.6       53       F 55-59      58                                        
1463  1111 Vicky Lomay                 F      Mesa                   AZ    US      3:09:53.8 2:59:46.1 13:43 38.3       158      F 40-44      43  The Aye Team                          
1464  2092 Taunie Anderson             F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      3:12:35.6 2:59:53.2 13:44 37.1       157      F 35-39      38  Sweet Feat                            
1465  2093 Jenn Zito                   F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      3:12:35.6 2:59:53.4 13:44 38.3       159      F 40-44      43  Sweet Feat                            
1466  882  Madisen Timpson             F      Colorado City          AZ    US      3:09:34.4 2:59:53.5 13:44 38.8       14       F 15-19      16                                        
1467  586  Jenifer Hogg                F      Glendale               AZ    US      3:16:12.8 3:00:00.9 13:44 42.7       76       F 50-54      53                                        
1468  2195 Valerie Brodeur             F      Mesa                   AZ    US      3:12:47.1 3:00:03.2 13:45 37.0       158      F 35-39      38                                        
1469  2071 Courtney Fraylick           F      Gilbert                AZ    US      3:12:47.2 3:00:03.4 13:45 36.3       155      F 30-34      32                                        
1470  2019 Nathan Judd                 M      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:13:52.3 3:00:04.9 13:45 32.4       9        M 15-19      18  The Juddclub                          
1471  2474 Melissa Martin              F      Washington             UT    US      3:00:08.4 3:00:08.4 13:45 37.7       160      F 40-44      41  Desert Roadrunners                    
1472  2616 Traci Clark                 F      Midvale                UT    US      3:12:47.8 3:00:13.0 13:45 41.6       77       F 50-54      51                                        
1473  1992 Brendon Lee                 M      Fontana                CA    US      3:13:02.1 3:00:14.6 13:46 32.4       50       M 25-29      26                                        
1474  1993 Zachery Friel               M      Fontana                CA    US      3:13:03.5 3:00:16.1 13:46 32.4       51       M 25-29      29                                        
1475  2408 Kim Justice                 F      San Marcos             CA    US      3:07:35.9 3:00:22.7 13:46 46.7       23       F 60-64      60                                        
1476  2552 Ryan Brimmer                M      Sahuarita              AZ    US      3:13:07.8 3:00:28.1 13:47 32.4       70       M 30-34      31                                        
1477  2550 Alma Mejia-Garcia           F      Sahuarita              AZ    US      3:13:08.1 3:00:28.3 13:47 36.5       159      F 35-39      35                                        
1478  2551 Khalil Garcia               M      Sahuarita              AZ    US      3:13:09.5 3:00:30.4 13:47 32.7       80       M 35-39      37                                        
1479  1722 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      3:13:46.6 3:00:32.5 13:47 40.6       116      F 45-49      49                                        
1480  1394 Andrew Rangel               M      Gilbert                AZ    US      3:11:06.3 3:00:40.5 13:48 32.3       10       M 15-19      19  Arizona Track 'n' Trail Runners       
1481  1392 Aimee Rangel                F      Gilbert                AZ    US      3:11:06.2 3:00:40.7 13:48 38.8       117      F 45-49      45  Arizona Track 'n' Trail Runners       
1482  1393 Pete Rangel                 M      Gilbert                AZ    US      3:11:05.9 3:00:41.1 13:48 35.7       74       M 45-49      49  Arizona Track 'n' Trail Runners       
1483  1135 Chelsey Hvidsten            F      Mesa                   AZ    US      3:11:19.4 3:01:07.2 13:50 36.0       149      F 25-29      25                                        
1484  834  Margie Friedrichs           F      Mesa                   AZ    US      3:11:08.4 3:01:16.9 13:50 45.2       54       F 55-59      58                                        
1485  1457 Cindy Roulette              F      Mountain Center        CA    US      3:14:54.8 3:01:19.9 13:51 42.9       78       F 50-54      54                                        
1486  1981 Don Kientzy                 M      Morgan Hill            CA    US      3:10:59.9 3:01:21.1 13:51 41.7       13       M 65-69      66                                        
1487  890  Thomas Hootman              M      Santee                 CA    US      3:17:57.6 3:01:25.3 13:51 35.0       75       M 45-49      47                                        
1488  889  Caroline Hootman            F      Santee                 CA    US      3:17:58.3 3:01:25.4 13:51 38.0       161      F 40-44      43                                        
1489  2293 Cecilia Adams               F      Oro Valley             AZ    US      3:11:46.5 3:01:25.9 13:51 44.6       55       F 55-59      57                                        
1490  2011 Griselda Lopez              F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:09:06.8 3:01:32.2 13:51 36.9       160      F 35-39      39  in your pace                          
1491  3017 Mary Honeyestewa            F      Tuba City              AZ    US      3:14:42.8 3:01:37.1 13:52 44.0       56       F 55-59      56  Team Tuba City 2                      
1492  998  Beverly Aguero              F      Kaibeto                AZ    US      3:09:12.3 3:01:44.4 13:52 37.6       162      F 40-44      42                                        
1493  783  Arikka Godoy                F      Laguna Hills           CA    US      3:18:06.8 3:01:47.6 13:53 35.9       156      F 30-34      31  Wild Women                            
1494  995  Danielle Metzger            F      Buena Park             CA    US      3:18:06.7 3:01:48.2 13:53 35.9       150      F 25-29      29                                        
1495  855  Mary Ann Larson             F      Northome               MN    US      3:15:46.6 3:01:54.7 13:53 46.9       24       F 60-64      61                                        
1496  2329 Judy Austin                 F      Potomac                MD    US      3:18:12.7 3:01:58.8 13:53 45.1       57       F 55-59      58                                        
1497  2024 Danene Sherwood             F      Mesa                   AZ    US      3:15:56.3 3:02:06.2 13:54 41.7       79       F 50-54      52                                        
1498  1345 Cecelia Butcher             F      El Cajon               CA    US      3:16:07.1 3:02:16.3 13:55 36.6       161      F 35-39      38                                        
1499  1447 Lana Pulliam                F      Tucson                 AZ    US      3:15:17.5 3:02:25.2 13:56 36.4       162      F 35-39      37                                        
1500  1448 Chelsea Pulliam             F      Tucson                 AZ    US      3:15:18.5 3:02:26.9 13:56 35.7       52       F 20-24      24                                        
1501  2215 Jennifer Rios               F      Las Vegas              NV    US      3:09:14.9 3:02:30.8 13:56 36.4       163      F 35-39      37                                        
1502  348  Elizabeth Bussard           F      Las Vegas              NV    US      3:15:27.5 3:02:35.2 13:56 38.1       163      F 40-44      44                                        
1503  2432 Hollie Cheek                F      Page                   AZ    US      3:18:45.1 3:02:39.7 13:57 42.1       80       F 50-54      53                                        
1504  1818 Anne King                   F      Tempe                  AZ    US      3:16:32.7 3:02:46.6 13:57 47.4       25       F 60-64      62                                        
1505  609  Hannah Clevenger            F      Ebensburg              PA    US      3:18:53.1 3:02:50.4 13:57 35.7       53       F 20-24      24                                        
1506  610  Adam Clevenger              M      Ebensburg              PA    US      3:18:53.2 3:02:50.5 13:57 31.9       52       M 25-29      29                                        
1507  1734 Vicky Blassingame           F      Camp Verde             AZ    US      3:13:31.1 3:03:15.3 13:59 36.6       164      F 35-39      39  Wine About It                         
1508  182  Bret Ford                   M      Chandler               AZ    US      3:17:18.3 3:03:35.4 14:01 34.6       76       M 45-49      47                                        
1509  635  Maribeth LaBarbera          F      Trabuco Canyon         CA    US      3:19:57.2 3:03:35.8 14:01 39.0       118      F 45-49      47                                        
1510  808  Kelly Miller                F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      3:19:33.9 3:03:39.2 14:01 36.7       164      F 40-44      40                                        
1511  897  Bryan Moarn                 M      Algonquin              IL    US      3:17:24.6 3:03:45.3 14:02 31.8       71       M 30-34      33  Are We There Yet?                     
1512  1194 MANUEL CASTILLO III         M      Minneapolis            MN    US      3:08:39.3 3:03:45.5 14:02 34.8       77       M 45-49      48                                        
1513  1623 Julie Murchie               F      Page                   AZ    US      3:16:40.6 3:03:46.7 14:02 35.5       151      F 25-29      27  RangerUp!!                            
1514  2473 Jazmin Montano              F      Grand Canyon           AZ    US      3:20:43.2 3:03:56.7 14:02 35.5       157      F 30-34      32                                        
1515  1142 Mary Ann Leonard            F      Saint Michaels         AZ    US      3:17:33.4 3:04:01.5 14:03 51.3       5        F 65-69      68                                        
1516  1939 Grace Hwang                 F      San Diego              CA    US      3:17:22.2 3:04:09.5 14:03 35.4       152      F 25-29      28                                        
1517  1927 Priscilla Brown             F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      3:13:51.6 3:04:14.6 14:04 35.5       158      F 30-34      32                                        
1518  1567 Danielle POTTS              F      Salida                 CO    US      3:17:37.2 3:04:21.5 14:04 38.1       119      F 45-49      45                                        
1519  1127 Jeannette Lewis             F      Gilbert                AZ    US      3:18:12.6 3:04:23.7 14:05 36.0       165      F 35-39      37                                        
1520  213  Deborah Zionc               F      Rome                   NY    US      3:18:11.3 3:04:39.0 14:06 42.7       58       F 55-59      55                                        
1521  2065 Maricela Rivera             F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:12:20.7 3:04:45.4 14:06 35.5       159      F 30-34      34  in your pace                          
1522  2132 Merilee Terry               F      Kanab                  UT    US      3:21:27.3 3:04:57.2 14:07 37.9       120      F 45-49      45                                        
1523  1582 Emily Rodriguez             F      Provo                  UT    US      3:21:40.3 3:04:57.4 14:07 35.9       166      F 35-39      37  Denna Clan                            
1524  2007 Denise Hudson               F      Camp Verde             AZ    US      3:15:03.3 3:04:58.2 14:07 37.9       121      F 45-49      45  Navajo in the City                    
1525  2352 Evelyn Esplin               F      Tuba City              AZ    US      3:17:56.9 3:04:59.2 14:07 46.8       26       F 60-64      62  Team Tuba City                        
1526  962  Laney Smith                 F      Newnan                 GA    US      3:21:29.4 3:05:02.2 14:07 40.6       81       F 50-54      51  Peeps                                 
1527  949  Charlene Paine              F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      3:21:30.1 3:05:02.4 14:08 36.0       167      F 35-39      38  Peeps                                 
1528  2461 Natalie Naranjo             F      Gilbert                AZ    US      3:17:39.5 3:05:06.5 14:08 35.2       153      F 25-29      25                                        
1529  1238 Beth Gray                   F      South Jordan           UT    US      3:15:43.8 3:05:13.2 14:08 40.0       82       F 50-54      50                                        
1530  2087 Stephanie Bergh             F      Smyrna                 GA    US      3:12:36.2 3:05:13.4 14:08 35.4       160      F 30-34      33                                        
1531  763  Erica Kopenec               F      Portsmouth             VA    US      3:15:07.8 3:05:23.6 14:09 35.7       168      F 35-39      36                                        
1532  2354 Cornelia Tsinnie            F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      3:19:32.5 3:05:25.6 14:09 36.9       165      F 40-44      42  Team Tuba City                        
1533  1944 Ruben Ibarra                M      North Las Vegas        NV    US      3:21:36.8 3:05:27.0 14:09 33.4       74       M 40-44      44                                        
1534  1685 Mallorie Hinton             F      Cornville              AZ    US      3:19:09.6 3:05:41.0 14:10 35.1       154      F 25-29      28  Sexy Mother Runners                   
1535  490  Wendy Wong                  F      Burbank                CA    US      3:19:37.3 3:05:59.4 14:12 35.7       169      F 35-39      37  Slow Still Gets You There             
1536  3001 Valerie Green               F      Saratoga Springs       UT    US      3:22:55.6 3:06:25.2 14:14 38.0       122      F 45-49      46                                        
1537  2253 Lisa Zielinski              F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:22:18.1 3:06:27.5 14:14 35.8       170      F 35-39      38                                        
1538  1532 Gwen Salt                   F      Arlington              VA    US      3:19:37.8 3:06:35.2 14:15 36.7       166      F 40-44      42                                        
1539  276  Kim Dotson                  F      Spokane Valley         WA    US      3:19:48.3 3:06:45.4 14:15 41.2       83       F 50-54      53                                        
1540  277  Deborah French              F      Spokane                WA    US      3:19:48.6 3:06:45.9 14:15 36.4       167      F 40-44      41                                        
1541  268  Julie Tyler                 F      Mesa                   AZ    US      3:20:29.9 3:06:51.2 14:16 42.7       59       F 55-59      56                                        
1542  1760 Kelly Argos                 F      Mesa                   AZ    US      3:20:30.3 3:06:53.0 14:16 41.1       84       F 50-54      53                                        
1543  1118 Michelle Merkley            F      Yuma                   AZ    US      3:13:44.8 3:06:53.9 14:16 37.5       123      F 45-49      45                                        
1544  2435 Christopher Dita            M      Torrance               CA    US      3:20:07.6 3:07:01.0 14:17 32.3       75       M 40-44      41                                        
1545  2436 Marita Dita                 F      Torrance               CA    US      3:20:07.6 3:07:01.3 14:17 36.1       168      F 40-44      40                                        
1546  2438 Sharon Zitting              F      Colorado City          AZ    US      3:20:53.2 3:07:08.9 14:17 35.5       171      F 35-39      37                                        
1547  2462 Rose Batman                 F      Humansville            MO    US      3:20:55.1 3:07:11.2 14:17 35.6       172      F 35-39      38                                        
1548  1526 Sylvia De La Torre          F      Bass Lake              CA    US      3:20:16.8 3:07:17.2 14:18 45.0       27       F 60-64      60  Half Twisted Runners                  
1549  2427 Heather Brown               F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      3:23:20.7 3:07:21.1 14:18 35.0       161      F 30-34      34                                        
1550  1006 Shiela Ryan                 F      Palmetto               GA    US      3:23:49.3 3:07:22.2 14:18 39.1       124      F 45-49      49                                        
1551  2603 Barbara Hoegger             F      Sharpsburg             GA    US      3:23:50.6 3:07:22.2 14:18 38.2       125      F 45-49      47                                        
1552  2554 Nicole Manygoats            F      Tuba City              AZ    US      3:20:46.3 3:07:23.8 14:18 34.8       155      F 25-29      27  Team Tuba City 2                      
1553  3023 Shannon Uentillie           F      Tuba City              AZ    US      3:17:39.8 3:07:28.9 14:19 35.8       173      F 35-39      39  Team Tuba City 3                      
1554  1650 Y-Nhi Phan                  F      Chandler               AZ    US      3:21:24.7 3:07:43.6 14:20 34.9       162      F 30-34      33  CHANDLER TRAILBLAZERS                 
1555  1807 Pallavi Veghiteela          F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:24:02.8 3:07:43.7 14:20 35.5       174      F 35-39      38  RACE                                  
1556  1365 Melissa Todacheene          F      Kirtland               NM    US      3:23:43.5 3:07:43.9 14:20 35.0       163      F 30-34      34                                        
1557  1810 Shantipriya Siripurapu      F      Paradise Valley        AZ    US      3:24:03.1 3:07:44.3 14:20 35.9       169      F 40-44      40  RACE                                  
1558  1809 Pramadashree Chundi         F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:24:03.1 3:07:44.3 14:20 35.7       175      F 35-39      39  RACE                                  
1559  1805 Bindu Chava                 F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      3:24:02.6 3:07:44.4 14:20 37.0       170      F 40-44      44  RACE                                  
1560  2070 Ophelie Dequipe             F      San Francisco          CA    US      3:21:08.6 3:08:08.2 14:22 34.7       164      F 30-34      31                                        
1561  1147 Elissa Keith-tuttle         F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:21:59.7 3:08:10.6 14:22 35.3       176      F 35-39      37                                        
1562  386  Amy Moore                   F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:22:04.6 3:08:42.2 14:24 34.8       165      F 30-34      34                                        
1563  1943 Heather Ibarra              F      North Las Vegas        NV    US      3:25:08.3 3:08:58.7 14:26 36.8       171      F 40-44      44                                        
1564  1202 Pam Muller                  F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:25:41.8 3:09:01.5 14:26 38.8       126      F 45-49      49                                        
1565  1013 Hoa Kim Nguyen              F      Murrieta               CA    US      3:16:34.2 3:09:24.0 14:27 35.0       177      F 35-39      37  Run For Your Lives!                   
1566  2416 Colleen Lee                 F      Window Rock            AZ    US      3:22:28.1 3:09:28.7 14:28 37.6       15       F 15-19      15                                        
1567  404  Lien Nguyen                 F      Murrieta               CA    US      3:16:33.9 3:09:28.8 14:28 35.6       172      F 40-44      40                                        
1568  653  Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      3:22:07.6 3:09:29.1 14:28 34.9       178      F 35-39      36                                        
1569  746  Tammy Sandige               F      Maricopa               AZ    US      3:23:21.5 3:09:32.6 14:28 41.1       85       F 50-54      54  Then What?                            
1570  266  Anne Polizzatto             F      Mesa                   AZ    US      3:19:34.8 3:09:45.5 14:29 46.9       28       F 60-64      64                                        
1571  2409 Jeff Justice                M      San Marcos             CA    US      3:17:17.8 3:10:04.7 14:31 39.4       14       M 65-69      65                                        
1572  1947 Billie Jean Evans           F      Springville            UT    US      3:23:14.2 3:10:07.1 14:31 34.3       54       F 20-24      24                                        
1573  2590 Aubrey Engles               F      American Fork          UT    US      3:22:50.8 3:10:13.3 14:31 34.9       179      F 35-39      37                                        
1574  797  Jackie Goodman              F      Peoria                 AZ    US      3:22:43.3 3:10:20.5 14:32 48.2       6        F 65-69      66                                        
1575  702  Elizabeth Malafa-Kurman     F      Baltimore              MD    US      3:23:06.1 3:10:20.8 14:32 35.0       180      F 35-39      38                                        
1576  1729 Ji Koh                      M      Los Angeles            CA    US      3:26:45.1 3:10:21.2 14:32 32.3       76       M 40-44      43                                        
1577  560  ROB FULLER                  M      Saint George           UT    US      3:23:39.1 3:10:26.0 14:32 33.3       78       M 45-49      47                                        
1578  559  AMIE FULLER                 F      Saint George           UT    US      3:23:39.4 3:10:26.9 14:32 36.8       127      F 45-49      45                                        
1579  1868 Deidre Sanders              F      Chinle                 AZ    US      3:24:18.3 3:10:48.4 14:34 34.3       166      F 30-34      33  Tl'aashchi'i Babies                   
1580  1547 Gail Hansen                 F      South Jordan           UT    US      3:27:08.6 3:11:01.5 14:35 46.0       29       F 60-64      63  Sweet Feat                            
1581  1687 Scott Pringle               M      Surprise               AZ    US      3:24:32.2 3:11:09.2 14:36 32.9       79       M 45-49      46                                        
1582  1733 Elizabeth Latham            F      Camp Verde             AZ    US      3:21:40.8 3:11:27.2 14:37 43.4       60       F 55-59      59  Wine About It                         
1583  331  Joyce Brown                 F      Fenton                 MI    US      3:28:09.6 3:11:46.5 14:38 46.4       30       F 60-64      64                                        
1584  508  Jackie Cole                 F      Glendale               AZ    US      3:28:28.5 3:11:49.7 14:39 39.6       86       F 50-54      52                                        
1585  1102 Dina Lundblom               F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:24:51.8 3:11:59.4 14:39 38.2       128      F 45-49      49  Pinchme                               
1586  2048 Oralia Fernandez            F      Brownsville            TX    US      3:24:44.9 3:12:00.3 14:39 43.9       31       F 60-64      60                                        
1587  1262 Lonni Jerome                F      Eagle Mountain         UT    US      3:27:53.7 3:12:02.6 14:40 35.9       173      F 40-44      43                                        
1588  1215 Kiran Baker                 F      Eagle Mountain         UT    US      3:27:53.8 3:12:03.7 14:40 35.4       174      F 40-44      41                                        
1589  1364 Jamie McCarver              F      West valley city       UT    US      3:25:45.2 3:12:12.4 14:40 33.9       156      F 25-29      27                                        
1590  232  Leah Larkin                 F      Syracuse               UT    US      3:25:45.3 3:12:12.7 14:40 33.9       157      F 25-29      27                                        
1591  469  Marianne Zaninovich         F      Bountiful              UT    US      3:25:44.8 3:12:12.9 14:40 43.2       61       F 55-59      59                                        
1592  2477 David McDonough             M      Fort Huachuca          AZ    US      3:25:22.1 3:12:12.9 14:40 32.8       2        M 12-14      13                                        
1593  1275 Claudia Munford             F      Provo                  UT    US      3:25:24.8 3:12:15.4 14:41 40.0       87       F 50-54      53                                        
1594  1549 Bettina Huggins             F      Surprise               AZ    US      3:25:24.2 3:12:16.3 14:41 38.6       88       F 50-54      50                                        
1595  1319 Teri Raucci                 F      Chandler               AZ    US      3:26:01.9 3:12:34.0 14:42 37.2       129      F 45-49      47                                        
1596  698  Jessica Berrett             F      Hooper                 UT    US      3:28:42.1 3:12:44.8 14:43 34.2       181      F 35-39      35                                        
1597  894  Patrick Brown               M      Cave Creek             AZ    US      3:26:31.8 3:12:49.9 14:43 30.3       72       M 30-34      32  Are We There Yet?                     
1598  229  Connie Green                F      Fresno                 CA    US      3:26:03.3 3:13:06.5 14:44 39.8       89       F 50-54      53  Half Twisted Runners                  
1599  1011 Doug Briggs                 M      Scottsdale             AZ    US      3:17:51.3 3:13:09.5 14:45 34.3       50       M 50-54      52                                        
1600  2033 Jennifer Hood               F      Camp Verde             AZ    US      3:29:56.1 3:13:11.3 14:45 33.9       167      F 30-34      33                                        
1601  2518 Shannon Billy               F      Page                   AZ    US      3:20:46.5 3:13:15.2 14:45 34.0       55       F 20-24      20                                        
1602  1742 Sudharsan Vijayakumar       M      Kirkland               WA    US      3:22:52.7 3:13:25.1 14:46 30.2       73       M 30-34      30                                        
1603  181  Stacie Garrison             F      Portland               OR    US      3:26:59.6 3:13:25.4 14:46 34.3       182      F 35-39      37                                        
1604  2316 Hal Schmeda                 M      Aurora                 CO    US      3:29:44.7 3:13:33.8 14:47 39.1       15       M 65-69      66  NAU OTD                               
1605  604  REGINALD GENTLES            M      Los Angeles            CA    US      3:30:20.5 3:13:39.0 14:47 33.6       51       M 50-54      50                                        
1606  2429 Remy Herrera                F      Goodyear               AZ    US      3:17:52.1 3:13:39.2 14:47 33.7       56       F 20-24      23                                        
1607  380  Geraldine Wise              F      Bayfield               CO    US      3:30:01.8 3:13:43.6 14:47 37.4       130      F 45-49      48                                        
1608  1546 James Hansen                M      South Jordan           UT    US      3:29:57.6 3:13:50.7 14:48 39.0       16       M 65-69      66  Sweet Feat                            
1609  693  Patricia Graham             F      Macon                  GA    US      3:30:35.3 3:13:55.2 14:48 44.0       32       F 60-64      61                                        
1610  1120 Cyndi Thomas                F      Okemos                 MI    US      3:26:31.9 3:13:55.2 14:48 36.9       131      F 45-49      47                                        
1611  2344 Roxanne Yazzie              F      Monument Valley        UT    US      3:30:05.8 3:14:03.4 14:49 33.6       158      F 25-29      27  MV Roadrunners                        
1612  1265 ARCHIE TECSON               M      Chandler               AZ    US      3:27:51.7 3:14:09.3 14:49 31.6       77       M 40-44      43  CHANDLER TRAILBLAZERS                 
1613  1409 MingMing Li                 F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:19:03.4 3:14:21.8 14:50 36.5       132      F 45-49      46                                        
1614  1109 Max Davis                   M      Scottsdale             AZ    US      3:28:05.7 3:14:30.9 14:51 31.1       78       M 40-44      41  Powell Movements                      
1615  2496 Eutanya Yazzie              F      Houck                  AZ    US      3:30:57.6 3:14:38.0 14:51 34.1       183      F 35-39      37                                        
1616  1843 Jamie Marsh                 M      Ogden                  UT    US      3:30:36.8 3:14:38.2 14:51 30.5       81       M 35-39      38                                        
1617  1229 Jill Gernetzke              F      Kingman                AZ    US      3:30:45.8 3:14:55.0 14:53 39.0       90       F 50-54      52  Are We There Yet?                     
1618  1231 Wendy PLUEDEMAN             F      Eagle River            WI    US      3:30:46.6 3:14:56.0 14:53 37.1       133      F 45-49      48  Are We There Yet?                     
1619  1410 Rosalina Castillo           F      Long Beach             CA    US      3:31:34.3 3:15:04.8 14:53 33.6       168      F 30-34      33                                        
1620  916  Karen Moxham                F      Boise                  ID    US      3:25:27.1 3:15:14.4 14:54 38.9       91       F 50-54      52                                        
1621  917  Karen Merrill               F      Eagle                  ID    US      3:25:27.5 3:15:14.8 14:54 38.9       92       F 50-54      52                                        
1622  1588 Sandy Haupt                 F      Tempe                  AZ    US      3:29:15.9 3:15:29.1 14:55 41.9       62       F 55-59      58                                        
1623  1998 Melissa Miller              F      Glenwood Springs       CO    US      3:32:11.8 3:15:33.4 14:56 34.5       175      F 40-44      40                                        
1624  2063 Heat Lee Dziczek            F      Mesa                   AZ    US      3:28:07.5 3:15:39.9 14:56 34.7       176      F 40-44      41                                        
1625  1041 Jon Roland                  M      Scottsdale             AZ    US      3:28:07.1 3:15:40.5 14:56 31.1       79       M 40-44      42                                        
1626  357  Patty Formosa               F      Denver                 CO    US      3:31:46.7 3:15:42.4 14:56 38.3       93       F 50-54      51                                        
1627  1610 Angela Huffman              F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:28:21.4 3:15:44.7 14:57 37.0       134      F 45-49      48                                        
1628  231  Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      3:29:06.6 3:16:02.9 14:58 37.8       94       F 50-54      50  YOU'RE BACON ME CRAZY                 
1629  1020 Dianne Audette              F      Lake Havasu City       AZ    US      3:29:02.9 3:16:03.3 14:58 40.7       63       F 55-59      56                                        
1630  372  Brent Bullock               M      Orem                   UT    US      3:29:49.9 3:16:05.1 14:58 29.8       53       M 25-29      28                                        
1631  1196 Corrina Charley             F      Second Mesa            AZ    US      3:32:22.8 3:16:08.9 14:58 37.8       95       F 50-54      50                                        
1632  1264 KAREN CHOW                  F      Chandler               AZ    US      3:29:52.4 3:16:11.4 14:59 34.6       177      F 40-44      41  CHANDLER TRAILBLAZERS                 
1633  651  Megan Western               F      Saint Georges          UT    US      3:32:52.9 3:16:36.5 15:00 34.1       184      F 35-39      39                                        
1634  652  Barbara Johnson             F      Springville            UT    US      3:32:53.3 3:16:36.6 15:01 48.0       7        F 65-69      68                                        
1635  1146 Adriana Lugo                F      Henderson              NV    US      3:29:20.8 3:16:45.9 15:01 34.8       178      F 40-44      42                                        
1636  499  Liliana Perez               F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:30:39.9 3:16:53.8 15:02 34.1       185      F 35-39      39                                        
1637  1918 Erin Cohen                  F      Sioux Falls            SD    US      3:33:43.8 3:16:58.5 15:02 33.2       169      F 30-34      33                                        
1638  1919 Mark Swenson                M      Celina                 TX    US      3:33:43.4 3:16:58.5 15:02 29.6       54       M 25-29      28                                        
1639  1362 Genna Cohen                 F      Castle Rock            CO    US      3:33:43.8 3:16:58.7 15:02 34.7       179      F 40-44      42                                        
1640  1075 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      3:33:29.9 3:17:05.0 15:03 38.1       96       F 50-54      51                                        
1641  1261 Elisabeth Hillyer           F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:30:08.3 3:17:16.4 15:04 36.3       135      F 45-49      47  Pinchme                               
1642  2378 Sarah Hester                F      Tucson                 AZ    US      3:17:32.3 3:17:32.3 15:05 33.9       186      F 35-39      39                                        
1643  2039 Cotylee Kendall             F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:34:13.8 3:17:34.7 15:05 33.8       187      F 35-39      38                                        
1644  1156 Angela Rowley               F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      3:30:36.6 3:17:38.0 15:05 33.6       188      F 35-39      37                                        
1645  137  Mags Herrin                 F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:33:47.1 3:17:46.9 15:06 34.3       180      F 40-44      41                                        
1646  2594 Buenna Todecheene           F      Monument Valley        UT    US      3:28:14.5 3:17:49.5 15:06 33.0       159      F 25-29      27  MV Roadrunners                        
1647  129  Cory Woodring               F      Colorado Springs       CO    US      3:34:19.1 3:17:52.5 15:06 36.6       136      F 45-49      48                                        
1648  163  Jessica Parsons             F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:31:02.9 3:17:59.3 15:07 33.3       189      F 35-39      35  YOU'RE BACON ME CRAZY                 
1649  1956 Anne Adame                  F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:34:03.1 3:18:03.2 15:07 37.9       97       F 50-54      51                                        
1650  2066 Amy Carter                  F      Camp Verde             AZ    US      3:31:35.3 3:18:06.9 15:07 33.8       190      F 35-39      39  Sexy Mother Runners                   
1651  1906 Katie Kersys                F      Kamas                  UT    US      3:28:39.3 3:18:22.1 15:09 32.9       170      F 30-34      30                                        
1652  1905 Joan Kersys                 F      Salt Lake City         OH    US      3:28:40.1 3:18:22.5 15:09 41.3       64       F 55-59      58                                        
1653  856  Jon Dietrich                M      Peoria                 AZ    US      3:34:26.6 3:18:30.3 15:09 29.4       74       M 30-34      30  T-Rx                                  
1654  811  Windy Ezzell                F      Carolina Beach         NC    US      3:35:25.7 3:18:44.3 15:10 35.7       137      F 45-49      46                                        
1655  1979 Cheri Kemp                  F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:34:50.7 3:18:44.6 15:10 45.5       8        F 65-69      65                                        
1656  1846 Pieter Elzinga              M      Iowa City              IA    US      3:35:13.1 3:19:14.7 15:13 31.9       80       M 45-49      47                                        
1657  1901 Amari Harrison              F      Commerce City          CO    US      3:29:30.6 3:19:24.1 15:13 37.5       4        F 12-14      13  Navajo in the City                    
1658  826  Amanda Cox                  F      Florissant             MO    US      3:36:15.6 3:19:25.9 15:13 32.7       160      F 25-29      27                                        
1659  527  Kimberly Kisling            F      Laguna Beach           CA    US      3:33:32.3 3:19:53.7 15:16 34.5       181      F 40-44      43  Slow Still Gets You There             
1660  2534 Teresa Fontaine             F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:33:19.6 3:19:55.5 15:16 37.1       98       F 50-54      50                                        
1661  2533 Kathleen Boyer              F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      3:33:22.8 3:19:58.3 15:16 37.5       99       F 50-54      51                                        
1662  1491 Colleen Kendrick            F      Manassas               VA    US      3:29:40.2 3:19:59.6 15:16            2        No Age Given                                           
1663  307  Erin Knoll                  F      Glendale               AZ    US      3:34:10.8 3:20:20.5 15:18 33.0       191      F 35-39      36                                        
1664  2411 Katie Brown                 F      Glendale               AZ    US      3:34:11.2 3:20:20.9 15:18 33.7       182      F 40-44      40                                        
1665  2196 Jennifer Folino             F      Buckeye                AZ    US      3:34:10.1 3:20:21.2 15:18 35.4       138      F 45-49      46                                        
1666  981  Teresa Hansen               F      Mesa                   AZ    US      3:36:39.5 3:20:30.6 15:18 32.8       192      F 35-39      35  SmileyBug                             
1667  982  Monika Crank                F      Mesa                   AZ    US      3:36:39.9 3:20:31.1 15:18 33.4       193      F 35-39      39  SmileyBug                             
1668  2118 Amy Hutchins                F      Avon                   IN    US      3:36:42.7 3:20:41.5 15:19 34.3       183      F 40-44      43                                        
1669  1004 Heather Berryhill           F      Lakewood               CA    US      3:34:17.3 3:20:41.5 15:19 32.5       161      F 25-29      26                                        
1670  1358 Krysta Fryer                F      Long Beach             CA    US      3:34:18.5 3:20:42.9 15:19 32.5       57       F 20-24      24                                        
1671  1671 Hasti MELROY                F      Chino Hills            CA    US      3:25:43.6 3:20:52.5 15:20 33.4       194      F 35-39      39                                        
1672  2407 Erik Pierce                 M      Dublin                 OH    US      3:37:14.3 3:21:01.1 15:21 29.0       20       M 20-24      24  Team Pierce                           
1673  836  Cristina Candelaria         F      Yucaipa                CA    US      3:36:53.2 3:21:02.1 15:21 32.9       195      F 35-39      36  Half Twisted Runners                  
1674  1476 Cristal Deal                F      Page                   AZ    US      3:34:19.2 3:21:05.6 15:21 32.4       162      F 25-29      28                                        
1675  1200 Tracy Valdez                F      Ogden                  UT    US      3:28:35.8 3:21:08.7 15:21 34.6       184      F 40-44      44  Ogden Pub Runners                     
1676  515  Mariel David                F      Ventura                CA    US      3:31:25.9 3:21:12.6 15:22 34.0       185      F 40-44      42                                        
1677  1751 Jim Larney                  M      Maricopa               AZ    US      3:37:23.1 3:21:13.5 15:22 30.8       80       M 40-44      44  SmileyBug                             
1678  525  Kathleen Miller             F      Thousand Oaks          CA    US      3:31:32.8 3:21:20.2 15:22 33.3       196      F 35-39      39                                        
1679  1572 Nichole Palmer              F      Santaquin              UT    US      3:34:22.3 3:21:24.5 15:22 32.8       197      F 35-39      36                                        
1680  2448 Whitney Franz               F      Santaquin              UT    US      3:34:22.3 3:21:26.7 15:23 32.4       163      F 25-29      28                                        
1681  1640 Jacqueline Peterson         F      Ivins                  UT    US      3:34:23.5 3:21:27.8 15:23 38.7       100      F 50-54      54                                        
1682  1913 Dinora Gonzalez             F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:26:27.2 3:21:28.9 15:23 34.2       186      F 40-44      43                                        
1683  1501 Sara Claycamp               F      Lompoc                 CA    US      3:33:56.3 3:21:33.9 15:23 34.2       187      F 40-44      43                                        
1684  1357 Nichole Dickson             F      Las Vegas              NV    US      3:31:22.5 3:21:37.6 15:23 32.3       164      F 25-29      26                                        
1685  674  Kelly Zalit                 F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      3:38:30.5 3:22:19.8 15:27 32.7       198      F 35-39      36                                        
1686  1331 Staci Craig                 F      Santaquin              UT    US      3:38:48.2 3:22:22.8 15:27 32.3       171      F 30-34      32                                        
1687  2355 Charlene Nez                F      Tuba City              AZ    US      3:35:21.3 3:22:23.1 15:27 41.1       65       F 55-59      59  Team Tuba City                        
1688  556  Terri Winkler               F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      3:38:38.6 3:22:38.6 15:28 37.5       101      F 50-54      52                                        
1689  458  Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      3:38:39.1 3:22:38.9 15:28 32.7       199      F 35-39      37                                        
1690  1003 Kate Rasnick                F      Roswell                GA    US      3:35:42.1 3:23:15.7 15:31 32.8       200      F 35-39      38                                        
1691  1191 Christian Garrett           M      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:35:42.4 3:23:15.8 15:31 30.5       81       M 40-44      44                                        
1692  170  Georgina Gonzalez           F      Los Angeles            CA    US      3:33:49.8 3:23:38.2 15:33 33.3       188      F 40-44      41                                        
1693  3032 Nicole Caban                F                                           3:37:35.5 3:23:39.1 15:33 32.0       165      F 25-29      26                                        
1694  2037 Joshua Rose                 M      Fort Mill              SC    US      3:40:43.9 3:24:05.1 15:35 30.3       82       M 40-44      44                                        
1695  2036 Orlinda Rose                F      Fort Mill              SC    US      3:40:43.6 3:24:05.8 15:35 33.0       189      F 40-44      40                                        
1696  360  Justine Gallacci            F      Omaha                  NE    US      3:37:33.6 3:24:07.6 15:35 31.9       166      F 25-29      26                                        
1697  1560 Diane Aldana                F      Tujunga                CA    US      3:37:52.7 3:24:10.0 15:35 31.9       167      F 25-29      29                                        
1698  1065 Tammie Lusk                 F      Hurricane              UT    US      3:37:57.5 3:24:21.7 15:36 40.7       66       F 55-59      59                                        
1699  225  Diana Cherrington           F      Rancho Cucamonga       CA    US      3:37:57.2 3:24:22.1 15:36 32.0       172      F 30-34      32                                        
1700  2144 Richard Pierce              M      Dublin                 OH    US      3:40:52.7 3:24:40.8 15:37 35.9       18       M 60-64      63  Team Pierce                           
1701  361  Debbie Cheek                F      Bennettsville          SC    US      3:34:54.8 3:24:40.8 15:37 33.7       190      F 40-44      43                                        
1702  1539 Brigita Pierce              F      Dublin                 OH    US      3:40:52.8 3:24:41.2 15:37 40.1       67       F 55-59      58  Team Pierce                           
1703  1978 Susan Quan                  F      Morgan Hill            CA    US      3:34:32.8 3:24:54.2 15:38 35.0       139      F 45-49      47                                        
1704  2431 Rebecca Simmonds            F      Chandler               AZ    US      3:37:44.8 3:25:11.4 15:40 31.8       168      F 25-29      25                                        
1705  206  LaVelda Charley             F      Dennehotso             AZ    US      3:38:42.3 3:25:16.3 15:40 32.1       201      F 35-39      35                                        
1706  313  Vicky Douglas               F      Saint Paul             MN    US      3:38:17.8 3:25:23.6 15:41 35.7       140      F 45-49      49                                        
1707  2267 Tammy Holmer                F      Saint Paul             MN    US      3:38:17.7 3:25:23.8 15:41 38.4       68       F 55-59      55                                        
1708  1458 Heather Smith               F      Waterloo               IL    US      3:41:47.2 3:25:26.3 15:41 32.8       191      F 40-44      40                                        
1709  1397 Verda Campbell              F      Arlington              TX    US      3:41:31.3 3:25:32.0 15:41 34.5       141      F 45-49      46  Navajo in the City                    
1710  1322 Christy Rutan               F      Washington             DC    US      3:41:28.7 3:25:35.9 15:42 33.8       192      F 40-44      44                                        
1711  1921 Barbara Kamerzel            F      Clancy                 MT    US      3:41:54.5 3:25:52.9 15:43 40.4       69       F 55-59      59                                        
1712  1750 Landrea Larney              F      Maricopa               AZ    US      3:42:09.6 3:26:00.0 15:44 32.7       193      F 40-44      40  SmileyBug                             
1713  1348 Michelle Evans              F      Saint George           UT    US      3:38:37.4 3:26:07.6 15:44 32.7       194      F 40-44      40                                        
1714  2537 Carrie Gall                 F      Chandler               AZ    US      3:39:19.3 3:26:16.2 15:45 32.0       202      F 35-39      36  YOU'RE BACON ME CRAZY                 
1715  396  Jennifer Flegel             F      Henderson              NV    US      3:36:03.1 3:26:18.5 15:45 32.2       203      F 35-39      37                                        
1716  757  Diane Tuttle                F      Chillicothe            IL    US      3:43:10.8 3:27:11.4 15:49 34.6       142      F 45-49      47                                        
1717  645  Debbie Jo Maust             F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:43:36.1 3:27:14.5 15:49 39.6       70       F 55-59      58  Undertrained & Overconfident          
1718  2505 Melissa Green               F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:40:31.3 3:27:14.7 15:49 31.6       173      F 30-34      33                                        
1719  2542 Maryssa Wise                F      Sierra Vista           AZ    US      3:40:35.2 3:27:25.9 15:50 35.2       5        F 12-14      14                                        
1720  2280 Rebecca Wolitz              F      San Francisco          CA    US      3:44:09.9 3:27:44.0 15:51 31.5       174      F 30-34      32                                        
1721  3009 Anonymous Participant       M                                   US      3:40:54.1 3:27:45.2 15:52 32.2       52       M 50-54      53                                        
1722  1629 Shannon Wise                F      Sierra Vista           AZ    US      3:40:57.4 3:27:48.2 15:52 33.8       143      F 45-49      45                                        
1723  1619 KATHLEEN YELLOWHAIR         F      Page                   AZ    US      3:41:34.8 3:28:07.2 15:53 34.1       144      F 45-49      46  Tl'aashchi'i Babies                   
1724  411  Rachel Raetz                F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      3:44:23.4 3:28:22.3 15:54 31.3       169      F 25-29      27                                        
1725  3013 Shondiin Holmes             F      Page                   AZ    US      3:36:00.3 3:28:31.7 15:55 31.3       175      F 30-34      31                                        
1726  903  Carolyn Wade                F      Yuma                   AZ    US      3:45:15.4 3:28:50.2 15:57 50.6       1        F 75-99      75                                        
1727  1904 David Kersys                M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      3:39:09.8 3:28:51.6 15:57 34.2       19       M 60-64      60                                        
1728  1907 Michael Kersys              M      Allston                MA    US      3:39:09.6 3:28:51.8 15:57 28.0       55       M 25-29      25                                        
1729  1391 Davina Harrison             F      Commerce City          CO    US      3:39:20.9 3:29:13.5 15:58 32.9       195      F 40-44      43  Navajo in the City                    
1730  2492 Violeta Pantaleon           F      Farmington             NM    US      3:39:20.8 3:29:15.5 15:58 31.4       176      F 30-34      34  Runners United NYC                    
1731  1914 Christina Nessler           F      American Fork          UT    US      3:45:16.6 3:29:21.2 15:59 33.9       145      F 45-49      46                                        
1732  1890 Tracy I'Anson               F      Surprise               AZ    US      3:45:22.3 3:29:24.7 15:59 33.5       146      F 45-49      45  Gotta Run                             
1733  1564 Kathleen Hayes              F      Rosemead               CA    US      3:43:01.4 3:29:31.8 16:00 31.1       170      F 25-29      25  Half Twisted Runners                  
1734  1763 Racheal Rivera              F      Escondido              CA    US      3:45:45.3 3:29:42.7 16:01 32.4       196      F 40-44      41                                        
1735  1762 Juan Rivera                 M      Escondido              CA    US      3:45:45.7 3:29:43.0 16:01 29.3       83       M 40-44      43                                        
1736  2270 Robert Chavez               M      Camp Verde             AZ    US      3:46:27.5 3:29:44.6 16:01 27.9       75       M 30-34      33                                        
1737  1731 Henry Franco                M      West Jordan            UT    US      3:42:18.8 3:29:50.5 16:01 29.8       81       M 45-49      45                                        
1738  220  Brandi Ellis                F      Laveen                 AZ    US      3:39:56.3 3:30:01.7 16:02 31.0       171      F 25-29      26                                        
1739  219  Elizabeth O'Rourke          F      Tolleson               AZ    US      3:39:56.1 3:30:02.2 16:02 31.0       172      F 25-29      29                                        
1740  418  Beth Savre                  F      Henderson              NV    US      3:44:05.9 3:31:19.0 16:08 44.7       9        F 65-69      68                                        
1741  769  Karrie Eaquinto             F      Ukiah                  CA    US      3:48:35.1 3:31:52.8 16:10 35.4       102      F 50-54      51  Denna Clan                            
1742  379  Ann MacDonald               F      Anderson               SC    US      3:48:08.1 3:31:53.8 16:11 33.4       147      F 45-49      46                                        
1743  1802 Gaylynn Caban               F      Kingman                AZ    US      3:45:51.3 3:31:54.6 16:11 33.4       148      F 45-49      46                                        
1744  718  Mindy Vincent               F      Heber City             UT    US      3:42:01.5 3:32:00.4 16:11 31.5       204      F 35-39      38                                        
1745  625  Jeffrey Couch               M      Prosser                WA    US      3:48:26.7 3:32:08.1 16:12 28.5       84       M 40-44      41                                        
1746  624  Catina Couch                F      Prosser                WA    US      3:48:25.9 3:32:11.6 16:12 32.0       197      F 40-44      41                                        
1747  2261 Heatherlee Benson           F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      3:42:34.4 3:32:32.7 16:13 31.1       205      F 35-39      36                                        
1748  359  Amy Burnett                 F      South Jordan           UT    US      3:48:56.4 3:32:42.5 16:14 30.7       58       F 20-24      23                                        
1749  314  Jann Curtis                 F      Herriman               UT    US      3:49:41.7 3:33:17.2 16:17 34.0       149      F 45-49      48                                        
1750  2535 Caroldene Garcia            F      sells                  AZ    US      3:47:17.7 3:33:52.9 16:20 32.8       150      F 45-49      45                                        
1751  1169 Carol Jorgensen             F      Santa Clara            UT    US      3:47:10.3 3:34:09.9 16:21 44.1       10       F 65-69      68                                        
1752  2204 Nicole Taylor               F      Litchfield Park        AZ    US      3:41:43.3 3:34:22.0 16:22 30.4       177      F 30-34      31  S.W.A.T.T.                            
1753  1960 Brad Donahoe                M      Dundee                 OR    US      3:48:14.7 3:34:31.9 16:23 30.4       53       M 50-54      50  I thought you said RUM                
1754  820  Gladys Balderas             F      Escondido              CA    US      3:39:01.3 3:34:40.7 16:23 31.4       198      F 40-44      40                                        
1755  695  Tracy Woodard               F      Gillette               WY    US      3:39:01.9 3:34:41.2 16:23 30.5       178      F 30-34      33                                        
1756  1837 Felicia Anders              F      Hesperia               CA    US      3:51:30.4 3:34:55.0 16:24 30.9       16       F 15-19      19                                        
1757  1554 Andrea Flowers              F      Ivins                  UT    US      3:48:28.4 3:35:28.8 16:27 32.0       199      F 40-44      43                                        
1758  1119 Janine Tafoya               F      Henderson              NV    US      3:59:39.6 3:35:40.3 16:28 35.7       103      F 50-54      53                                        
1759  127  Natalie Gorman              F      Chandler               AZ    US      3:51:57.9 3:35:49.7 16:29 30.2       173      F 25-29      26                                        
1760  128  Collis Stewart              M      Chandler               AZ    US      3:51:57.8 3:35:50.5 16:29 27.0       56       M 25-29      29                                        
1761  1558 Cara Diamond                F      Santaquin              UT    US      3:48:54.4 3:35:52.8 16:29 31.1       206      F 35-39      39                                        
1762  246  Edzel May Rebonza           F      Peoria                 AZ    US      3:51:59.1 3:36:02.2 16:29 30.2       59       F 20-24      22  T-Rx                                  
1763  1934 Alissa Miller               F      Las Vegas              NV    US      3:49:21.3 3:36:05.0 16:30 32.5       151      F 45-49      45                                        
1764  2430 SHAYLENE TOMASIYO           F      Shonto                 AZ    US      3:42:59.1 3:36:05.5 16:30 31.7       17       F 15-19      17                                        
1765  389  Corina Ward                 F      Gaithersburg           MD    US      3:49:44.7 3:36:16.1 16:31 30.3       179      F 30-34      33                                        
1766  358  Pamela Isip                 F      Chicago                IL    US      3:49:44.9 3:36:16.2 16:31 30.2       180      F 30-34      31                                        
1767  659  Heidi Bluemel               F      Idaho Falls            ID    US      3:52:35.9 3:36:19.5 16:31 30.1       174      F 25-29      28                                        
1768  2152 Alba Mendez                 F      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:41:25.3 3:36:56.7 16:34 30.7       207      F 35-39      38  Queen Creek Warriors                  
1769  1486 Maria Flores                F      Laveen                 AZ    US      3:53:20.9 3:37:13.2 16:35 32.0       200      F 40-44      44                                        
1770  1485 Rudy Flores                 M      Laveen                 AZ    US      3:53:21.3 3:37:13.5 16:35 27.8       85       M 40-44      41                                        
1771  447  Carla Luera                 F      Gilbert                AZ    US      3:53:38.3 3:37:25.6 16:36 31.7       201      F 40-44      43                                        
1772  184  Merri Pogue                 F      Fresno                 CA    US      3:50:24.9 3:37:27.2 16:36 42.8       11       F 65-69      67  Half Twisted Runners II               
1773  956  PATRICIA TIPTON             F      Knoxville              TN    US      3:53:42.1 3:37:37.0 16:37 33.7       152      F 45-49      49                                        
1774  320  Annabelle Serna             F      Azusa                  CA    US      3:48:13.9 3:37:50.5 16:38 33.6       153      F 45-49      49                                        
1775  2618 Trevor Yazzie               M      page                   AZ    US      3:54:51.2 3:38:04.1 16:39 27.7       11       M 15-19      15                                        
1776  2521 Quentin Pahi                M      Page                   AZ    US      3:54:54.9 3:38:08.3 16:39 27.3       12       M 15-19      16                                        
1777  1352 Irene Cordero               F      Upland                 CA    US      3:54:19.9 3:38:21.7 16:40 29.9       181      F 30-34      32                                        
1778  1351 Edward Cordero              M      Upland                 CA    US      3:54:20.2 3:38:22.1 16:40 26.7       76       M 30-34      32                                        
1779  1508 Suzanne Williams            F      Bossier City           LA    US      3:52:29.9 3:38:42.7 16:42 30.5       208      F 35-39      38                                        
1780  900  Kristi Raghavan             F      Farmington             NM    US      3:52:32.1 3:38:48.4 16:42 29.9       182      F 30-34      32                                        
1781  963  Kortni Snedaker             F      Farmington             NM    US      3:52:32.1 3:38:48.6 16:42 30.0       183      F 30-34      34                                        
1782  1543 Melissa Mortensen           F      Farmington             NM    US      3:52:32.2 3:38:49.0 16:42 29.8       184      F 30-34      31                                        
1783  672  Scott Rizzo                 M      Lake In The Hills      IL    US      3:43:46.2 3:39:22.6 16:45 29.2       82       M 45-49      48                                        
1784  671  Amy Rizzo                   F      Lake In The Hills      IL    US      3:43:45.3 3:39:22.8 16:45 31.7       202      F 40-44      44                                        
1785  420  Lee Anne McMullin           F      Draper                 UT    US      3:55:49.7 3:39:47.6 16:47 35.4       104      F 50-54      54                                        
1786  1001 Chelsea Sweeney             F      Fairfield              CA    US      3:47:07.2 3:40:04.0 16:48 29.6       175      F 25-29      25                                        
1787  1607 Glenn Rogers                M      Oakley                 CA    US      3:54:25.3 3:40:32.8 16:50 28.6       83       M 45-49      46                                        
1788  488  Jennifer Fairbanks          F      San Clemente           CA    US      3:54:50.8 3:41:13.5 16:53 30.7       203      F 40-44      41  Slow Still Gets You There             
1789  1849 Michelle Becher             F      Hesperia               CA    US      3:57:55.5 3:41:16.9 16:54 34.3       105      F 50-54      52                                        
1790  402  Alexis Leary                F      Rockville              MD    US      3:54:46.3 3:41:16.9 16:54 29.5       60       F 20-24      22                                        
1791  1850 Tony Becher                 M      Hesperia               CA    US      3:57:56.5 3:41:17.3 16:54 30.5       54       M 50-54      54                                        
1792  650  Maryann Stefanovich         F      Apple Valley           CA    US      3:57:57.6 3:41:19.8 16:54 31.1       204      F 40-44      43                                        
1793  588  Holly Larison               F      Phelan                 CA    US      3:57:56.9 3:41:19.9 16:54 30.9       205      F 40-44      42                                        
1794  382  Arely Velasquez             F      Hesperia               CA    US      3:57:57.3 3:41:20.3 16:54 31.4       206      F 40-44      44                                        
1795  600  Julie Anders                F      Hesperia               CA    US      3:57:57.4 3:41:21.7 16:54 33.5       106      F 50-54      50                                        
1796  373  Jeremiah Rodriguez          M      Provo                  UT    US      3:59:30.8 3:42:47.8 17:00 26.8       82       M 35-39      39  Denna Clan                            
1797  1108 Renee Souleret              F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      3:52:47.3 3:43:18.7 17:03 32.8       154      F 45-49      49                                        
1798  2120 OLIVIA HERRERA              F      Milpitas               CA    US      3:50:21.9 3:43:37.0 17:04 29.2       176      F 25-29      29                                        
1799  2494 Marcario Betoney            M      Houck                  AZ    US      3:59:59.5 3:43:37.8 17:04 26.1       21       M 20-24      24                                        
1800  821  Stephanie Richard           F      Las Vegas              NV    US      3:56:28.3 3:43:45.0 17:05 31.4       155      F 45-49      45                                        
1801  843  Tammy Holmes                F      Valdez                 AK    US      3:56:30.6 3:43:46.3 17:05 30.8       207      F 40-44      43                                        
1802  754  Christy Beckwith            F      North Las Vegas        NV    US      3:56:27.9 3:43:47.0 17:05 31.4       156      F 45-49      45                                        
1803  840  Melissa Farnsworth          F      North Las Vegas        NV    US      3:56:28.1 3:43:47.4 17:05 29.3       185      F 30-34      34                                        
1804  1535 Joanna Harrison             F      Boulder City           NV    US      3:56:30.4 3:43:47.6 17:05 30.0       209      F 35-39      39                                        
1805  262  Meli Pulido                 F      North Las Vegas        NV    US      3:56:32.4 3:43:50.0 17:05 33.1       107      F 50-54      50                                        
1806  467  Diane Hynes                 F      Canton                 MA    US      4:00:37.9 3:44:23.0 17:08 31.0       157      F 45-49      44                                        
1807  1835 Abbie Higgins               F      Houston                TX    US      4:01:17.6 3:44:42.5 17:09 35.1       71       F 55-59      55                                        
1808  1836 Gay Gulledge                F      Houston                TX    US      4:01:18.2 3:44:42.7 17:09 38.0       33       F 60-64      61                                        
1809  2428 Darrold Hobbs Jr            M      Sells                  AZ    US      3:58:14.1 3:44:49.0 17:10 26.0       22       M 20-24      23                                        
1810  2301 Cyrus Ellis                 M      Page                   AZ    US      4:00:52.7 3:44:51.6 17:10 26.1       83       M 35-39      35                                        
1811  2570 Tayana Fowler               F      Page                   AZ    US      4:00:53.4 3:44:53.2 17:10 29.0       186      F 30-34      31                                        
1812  2034 Rachel Hood                 F      Camp Verde             AZ    US      4:01:47.6 3:44:58.0 17:10 29.4       210      F 35-39      36                                        
1813  706  Brittany Leary              F      Rockville              MD    US      3:58:34.6 3:45:06.8 17:11 29.0       177      F 25-29      27                                        
1814  2340 Bernadine Whitehorse        F      Monument Valley        UT    US      4:01:17.1 3:45:13.2 17:12 29.9       208      F 40-44      40  MV Roadrunners                        
1815  1406 Nicole Nevala               F      Queen Creek            AZ    US      4:02:29.2 3:45:57.5 17:15 29.5       211      F 35-39      38                                        
1816  1249 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      4:02:30.3 3:45:59.6 17:15 29.7       212      F 35-39      39                                        
1817  2005 Jeannette Gomez             F      phoenix                AZ    US      4:02:25.6 3:46:21.4 17:17 29.0       187      F 30-34      34  Estrella Runners                      
1818  351  Josie Angerhofer            F      South Jordan           UT    US      4:02:55.9 3:46:41.0 17:18 28.8       188      F 30-34      30                                        
1819  905  Marlena Shepherd            F      Yuma                   AZ    US      4:03:19.1 3:46:54.0 17:19 38.1       34       F 60-64      62                                        
1820  1723 Pam Kidroske                F      Modesto                CA    US      4:03:43.1 3:46:59.6 17:20 36.1       72       F 55-59      58                                        
1821  750  Keleigh Johnson             F      Ogden                  UT    US      4:03:18.7 3:47:08.9 17:20 31.2       158      F 45-49      46                                        
1822  2468 Maria Jimenez               F      Grand Canyon           AZ    US      4:03:58.4 3:47:12.7 17:21 28.9       189      F 30-34      34                                        
1823  923  GERALDINE COWDEN            F      Las Vegas              NV    US      4:04:13.4 3:47:30.7 17:22 38.0       35       F 60-64      62                                        
1824  1115 Stephen Davis               M      Midvale                UT    US      4:04:04.3 3:47:39.9 17:23 25.7       77       M 30-34      33                                        
1825  1114 Keli Johnson                F      Midvale                UT    US      4:04:03.6 3:47:40.0 17:23 28.8       190      F 30-34      34                                        
1826  1116 Katie Johnson               F      Midvale                UT    US      4:04:03.4 3:47:41.3 17:23 28.6       191      F 30-34      30                                        
1827  2239 Sam Torrey                  M      Madison                AL    US      4:04:43.1 3:48:01.8 17:24 30.4       33       M 55-59      57                                        
1828  1377 Bee Valvo                   F      Greenhaven             AZ    US      4:04:43.1 3:48:02.5 17:24 39.0       36       F 60-64      64                                        
1829  660  Richard Nebeker             M      Idaho Falls            ID    US      4:04:53.0 3:48:39.2 17:27 29.0       55       M 50-54      52                                        
1830  1037 CASSANDRA MACKLIN           F      RIVERSIDE              CA    US      4:05:12.9 3:48:42.1 17:27 28.9       213      F 35-39      36                                        
1831  1036 David Macklin               M      Riverside              CA    US      4:05:14.6 3:48:44.8 17:28 29.2       56       M 50-54      53                                        
1832  700  Vanessa Escobar             F      Millersville           MD    US      3:56:03.2 3:49:02.8 17:29 29.4       209      F 40-44      40                                        
1833  1689 Selene Arana                F      Chicago                IL    US      4:05:58.6 3:49:26.1 17:31 28.4       192      F 30-34      31  Thelma and Louise                     
1834  2336 Ernestine Harrison          F      Monument Valley        UT    US      4:06:02.1 3:49:58.2 17:33 30.5       159      F 45-49      45  MV Roadrunners                        
1835  3021 Alycia Nabours              F      Junction City          KS    US      4:03:57.3 3:50:01.6 17:34 28.4       61       F 20-24      21  shimá sání & shinálí "cake walk" 
1836  1401 Rachel Nabours              F      Pinehill               NM    US      4:03:57.5 3:50:01.7 17:34 29.0       214      F 35-39      38  shimá sání & shinálí "cake walk" 
1837  522  Kenneth Bjarnson            M      Phoenix                AZ    US      4:07:23.3 3:50:23.2 17:35 30.4       34       M 55-59      58                                        
1838  2300 Cherry Tantisirikulchorn    F      Phoenix                AZ    US      4:07:24.1 3:50:23.3 17:35 30.9       18       F 15-19      15                                        
1839  2338 Amanda Yazzie               F      Monument Valley        UT    US      4:06:35.1 3:50:31.8 17:36 28.7       215      F 35-39      36  MV Roadrunners                        
1840  305  Lisa Henry                  F      Seattle                WA    US      4:08:00.3 3:51:19.9 17:40 32.4       108      F 50-54      51                                        
1841  935  Reena Thomas                F      Martinez               GA    US      3:57:37.9 3:52:51.2 17:47 30.1       160      F 45-49      45                                        
1842  3031 Priscilla McKerry           F                                           4:09:20.8 3:53:12.4 17:48 30.7       161      F 45-49      47                                        
1843  987  Marylou Alfonso             F      Las Vegas              NV    US      4:10:54.1 3:54:16.3 17:53 36.9       37       F 60-64      62                                        
1844  1386 Judith Esquivias            F      Fontana                CA    US      4:07:24.6 3:57:01.7 18:06 28.5       210      F 40-44      40                                        
1845  1143 Edison Leonard              M      Saint Michaels         AZ    US      4:10:34.4 3:57:02.5 18:06 32.9       17       M 65-69      69                                        
1846  1997 Susan Evans                 F      Litchfield Park        AZ    US      4:13:54.8 3:57:10.7 18:06 34.1       73       F 55-59      57                                        
1847  1356 Roy D Tonsiel               M      Moreno Valley          CA    US      4:08:18.9 3:57:54.9 18:10 28.4       57       M 50-54      54                                        
1848  2054 Regina Santelli             F      Page                   AZ    US      4:14:41.7 3:58:01.3 18:10 39.7       12       F 65-69      68                                        
1849  2351 Ned Mitchell                M      Fountain               CO    US      4:14:50.5 3:58:28.9 18:12 25.5       86       M 40-44      42                                        
1850  1530 Linda Thursby               F      Tucson                 AZ    US      4:12:09.1 3:58:51.0 18:14 28.6       211      F 40-44      42                                        
1851  1141 Pam Grubaugh                F      Murray                 UT    US      4:12:02.1 3:59:03.6 18:15 27.7       216      F 35-39      36                                        
1852  521  Charlette Bjarnson          F      Phoenix                AZ    US      4:21:08.1 4:04:01.6 18:38 32.7       74       F 55-59      56                                        
1853  2104 Taloa Hood                  F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      4:21:13.4 4:04:24.1 18:39 27.3       217      F 35-39      38                                        
1854  1986 Natalie Hughes              F      Casa Grande            AZ    US      4:17:33.7 4:04:44.4 18:41 27.1       218      F 35-39      37                                        
1855  1985 Anthony Silver              M      Casa Grande            AZ    US      4:17:33.5 4:04:44.9 18:41 25.5       84       M 45-49      45                                        
1856  1958 Sarah Jensen                F      Boise                  ID    US      4:21:59.1 4:05:20.1 18:44 26.6       178      F 25-29      29  Sarah²                               
1857  2268 Annette Mendez              F      Clarkdale              AZ    US      4:22:18.3 4:05:29.0 18:44 32.5       75       F 55-59      56                                        
1858  342  Amy Laidley                 F      Mesa                   AZ    US      4:22:20.9 4:05:46.2 18:46 26.6       193      F 30-34      32                                        
1859  1034 Eva Stowers                 F      Henderson              NV    US      4:22:54.7 4:06:11.6 18:48 33.7       76       F 55-59      59                                        
1860  1269 Janna White                 F      Camp Verde             AZ    US      4:24:39.3 4:08:43.2 18:59 26.3       194      F 30-34      32                                        
1861  1266 Tamara Wattenbarger         F      Rimrock                AZ    US      4:25:03.8 4:09:07.6 19:01 27.5       212      F 40-44      42                                        
1862  1270 John White                  M      Camp Verde             AZ    US      4:25:13.1 4:09:17.3 19:02 23.4       78       M 30-34      32                                        
1863  394  Nancy Greene                F      Denver                 CO    US      4:26:30.6 4:10:02.9 19:05 38.4       13       F 65-69      69                                        
1864  2370 Katheryn Massa              F      Orem                   UT    US      4:27:48.7 4:10:55.8 19:09 28.0       162      F 45-49      45                                        
1865  663  Maria Salazar               F      Mesa                   AZ    US      4:15:51.2 4:11:09.5 19:10 27.7       213      F 40-44      44                                        
1866  627  Vicki Chitwood              F      Phoenix                AZ    US      4:27:39.8 4:13:39.9 19:22 30.3       109      F 50-54      53                                        
1867  669  LORI BLAINE                 F      Phoenix                AZ    US      4:27:49.5 4:13:49.8 19:23 27.6       163      F 45-49      45                                        


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Mike Popejoy    2466 30  1       M      Flagstaff AZ US        1:06:32.3 
2     Alvin Begay     2490 26  2       M      Ganado AZ US           1:11:56.6 
3     Rodell Williams 2418 28  3       M      Chinle AZ US           1:12:08.2 
4     Kenneth Crane   1755 22  4       M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:15:22.7 
5     Ben Fogarty     570  34  5       M      Ankeny IA US           1:17:13.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 2620 30  16      F        US             1:27:34.6 
2     Claudia Brinkruff     1029 40  21      F      Greenfield IN US 1:30:15.7 
3     Kris Rostas           2236 53  42      F      Appleton WI US   1:35:13.9 
4     Deirdre Murdy         2238 27  46      F      Park City UT US  1:35:53.8 
5     Amber Blair           1894 32  48      F      Washington UT US 1:36:27.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     James Holt         2512 42  8       M      Washington UT US   1:18:39.3 
2     Tim Brett          2233 42  12      M      Saint George UT US 1:24:07.8 
3     Jamie Harris       1480 40  15      M      Gilbert AZ US      1:25:48.4 
4     William Siewertsen 3025 52  22      M                         1:30:18.2 
5     Jeff Mcintyre      1980 45  24      M      Page AZ US         1:30:30.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Lisa Loughran    2463 53  79      F      Tuba City AZ US        1:41:20.8 
2     Stacy Ludwig     312  45  86      F      Spencer NE US          1:42:46.1 
3     Elizabeth Picone 111  44  93      F      Scottsdale AZ US       1:43:41.4 
4     HEIDI VOSBECK    1162 55  102     F      Glenwood Springs CO US 1:44:50.1 
5     Beth Schadd      1593 42  111     F      Boise ID US            1:45:42.7 


Male  1 to 11
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     J. Rodriquez    3029 10  78      M                    1:41:12.9 
2     Malcolm Bennett 2507 35  245     M      kaibeto AZ US 1:55:37.7 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Dawson Wheeler  2286 13  846     M      Cape Girardeau MO US 2:25:35.4 
2     David McDonough 2477 13  1592    M      Fort Huachuca AZ US  3:12:12.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Alex Service   2312 15  13      M      New River AZ US     1:25:03.4 
2     Jaron Greyeyes 832  17  18      M      Ganado AZ US        1:28:38.3 
3     Travis Tsosie  2441 16  75      M      Indian Wells AZ US  1:40:54.3 
4     Elijah Dean    2206 17  286     M      Provo UT US         1:57:21.3 
5     Trevor Zitting 2437 16  532     M      Colorado City AZ US 2:10:19.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lloyd Ritter    2582 24  6       M      Flagstaff AZ US 1:17:37.4 
2     Justin Rogers   2307 22  10      M      Layton UT US    1:23:29.3 
3     Taylor Mathis   1864 24  19      M      Reno NV US      1:29:57.0 
4     Tee-Jay Lee     2585 24  25      M      Page AZ US      1:30:36.3 
5     Carter Sligting 2564 24  49      M      Riverton UT US  1:36:35.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Justin Robbins 2479 25  9       M      Provo UT US           1:22:25.0 
2     Alec Tripp     2138 26  14      M      Scottsdale AZ US      1:25:34.5 
3     Fred McGlashen 2003 28  20      M      Prescott Valley AZ US 1:30:04.7 
4     Alex Howland   2159 25  36      M      South Jordan UT US    1:34:21.6 
5     Brian Barg     2122 28  38      M      Page AZ US            1:34:58.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Mike Killam    2167 34  7       M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:18:16.1 
2     Michael Pillow 965  34  11      M      Flagstaff AZ US        1:23:35.3 
3     Daniel Etsitty 2574 31  30      M      Kayenta AZ US          1:32:58.0 
4     Tom Welsh      2043 31  35      M      Phoenix AZ US          1:33:47.0 
5     Luther Paul    2406 34  50      M      Fort Defiance AZ US    1:37:02.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Joshua DeLano    2451 36  17      M      Queen Creek AZ US    1:27:57.2 
2     Jason Delinsky   790  37  26      M      Minneapolis MN US    1:30:48.6 
3     Blake Durtschi   870  35  27      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:31:12.2 
4     Brian Gustaveson 1206 38  29      M      New York NY US       1:32:38.3 
5     Brian O'Donoghue 1945 38  31      M      Brooklyn NY US       1:33:11.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brian ODell    1636 43  32      M      Chandler AZ US     1:33:36.5 
2     Lucino Vargas  2467 41  34      M      Grand Canyon AZ US 1:33:46.7 
3     Mike Samples   2383 42  37      M      El Reno OK US      1:34:24.0 
4     Konrad Gstrein 1355 41  58      M      Los Angeles CA US  1:38:09.4 
5     Bryan Wortham  1749 41  63      M      Yukon OK US        1:39:13.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jean-Francois Vanreusel 480  46  39      M      Monterey CA US    1:35:00.5 
2     Mike Warren             1117 45  41      M      Santa Clara UT US 1:35:06.2 
3     Rob McNair-Huff         2131 49  47      M      Tacoma WA US      1:36:22.5 
4     Lonnie Pilkington       1896 45  67      M      Page AZ US        1:39:33.7 
5     Pedro Ultreras          2235 47  71      M      Miami Beach FL US 1:40:25.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bill Clark       929  53  23      M      Midvale UT US      1:30:29.5 
2     Stuart Denby     3014 53  28      M      Kent WA US         1:32:00.9 
3     William Campbell 1247 52  51      M      Saint George UT US 1:37:11.3 
4     Rick Felix       711  51  54      M      Scottsdale AZ US   1:37:42.5 
5     Andrew Gebert    1976 52  60      M      Salem UT US        1:38:39.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jim Magnan            1922 58  44      M      Tucson AZ US       1:35:23.1 
2     Jim Linderborn        1594 56  45      M      Boise ID US        1:35:49.7 
3     Anthony Heywood       755  55  81      M      Chandler AZ US     1:41:47.5 
4     Scott Hughes          352  57  85      M      Saint George UT US 1:42:27.3 
5     Anonymous Participant 2471 59  87      M        US               1:42:51.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Norm Lopez     1068 64  99      M      San Bernardino CA US 1:44:36.2 
2     Jim Cooper     883  63  163     M      Henderson NV US      1:50:13.5 
3     Joe Stepan     868  61  182     M      Louisville CO US     1:51:39.4 
4     Michael Landry 1854 62  294     M      Riverside CA US      1:57:38.2 
5     Danny Field    1057 63  325     M      San Marcos CA US     1:59:47.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     George Greco  1303 68  100     M      Carlsbad CA US     1:44:36.8 
2     Duane Harding 1346 67  201     M      West Jordan UT US  1:52:53.3 
3     Keith Culver  2212 69  257     M      Palm Springs CA US 1:56:12.3 
4     Lowell McCoy  786  69  359     M      Breckenridge CO US 2:01:45.4 
5     Ronald Morgan 1343 67  539     M      Henderson NV US    2:10:41.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Bill Salazar    1874 70  139     M      Glendale AZ US 1:48:18.3 
2     Stephen Petross 747  70  1242    M      Mesa AZ US     2:44:41.9 


Male 75 and over
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Larry Haws 1307 75  850     M      Sandy UT US       2:25:38.7 
2     Art Vogt   377  76  1375    M      Carson City NV US 2:53:47.3 


Female  1 to 11
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     M. Anderson 2560 10  1186    F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:41:36.2 
2     K. GEEGBAE  2569 9   1311    F      Murrieta CA US       2:49:19.9 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Abby Robinson  1824 13  179     F      Henderson NV US        1:51:13.8 
2     Rachel Green   3002 14  961     F      Saratoga Springs UT US 2:30:19.9 
3     B. Anderson    2559 12  1185    F      Salt Lake City UT US   2:41:34.8 
4     Amari Harrison 1901 13  1657    F      Commerce City CO US    3:19:24.1 
5     Maryssa Wise   2542 14  1719    F      Sierra Vista AZ US     3:27:25.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Isabella Koyle   2508 19  115     F      Coalville UT US       1:45:54.7 
2     Samantha Griffin 1168 18  308     F      Litchfield Park AZ US 1:58:24.5 
3     Paulina Joniec   1626 19  572     F      Phoenixh AZ US        2:12:05.9 
4     Hailey Dobbs     2299 19  629     F      Reno NV US            2:14:46.8 
5     D'Nani Begay     2420 17  630     F      Winslow AZ US         2:14:47.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Renee Laurencelle 1436 23  70      F      Tyngsboro MA US 1:40:10.9 
2     Karley Kendrick   1583 23  145     F      Arlington VA US 1:48:40.3 
3     Jenna Erickson    1064 21  176     F      Sandy UT US     1:50:56.6 
4     Kirsten Ford      414  23  190     F      Preston ID US   1:52:10.1 
5     Meghan Johnson    2189 22  264     F      Phoenix AZ US   1:56:34.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Ashley Phalen       2272 29  62      F      Phoenix AZ US         1:39:07.1 
2     Micalyn Wheelwright 2371 28  74      F      Oklahoma City OK US   1:40:51.9 
3     Shaina Begay        1087 26  88      F      Page AZ US            1:43:00.5 
4     Audi Morrison       1662 27  120     F      Salt Lake City UT US  1:46:46.0 
5     Helen McGlashen     2002 26  129     F      Prescott Valley AZ US 1:47:34.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Patricia Jordan 1710 32  56      F      LehiLehi UT US   1:37:46.3 
2     Cera Edgley     2459 32  77      F      Washington UT US 1:41:03.7 
3     Shelly Adams    2348 33  80      F      Show Low AZ US   1:41:46.2 
4     Calvina Nelson  2053 32  83      F      Chinle AZ US     1:41:57.1 
5     Barb Bennett    2536 30  143     F      Scottsdale AZ US 1:48:33.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sara Nazemi     594  36  52      F      Scottsdale AZ US     1:37:20.8 
2     Ruth Busienei   2397 39  59      F      Fountain Hills AZ US 1:38:38.8 
3     Katie Riehm     1961 36  61      F      Surprise AZ US       1:39:04.8 
4     Brandee Walker  2289 36  95      F      Washington UT US     1:44:17.9 
5     Florinda Curley 2359 36  127     F      Page AZ US           1:47:27.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Virginia LaRose  1071 44  92      F      North Las Vegas NV US 1:43:41.0 
2     Caren Smith      1707 40  104     F      Idaho Falls ID US     1:45:02.7 
3     Jaimie Hoffman   321  41  106     F      Bayfield CO US        1:45:15.0 
4     Stephanie DuRoss 387  42  110     F      Queen Creek AZ US     1:45:33.0 
5     Yvonne Field     2223 42  133     F      Helena MT US          1:47:41.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     ROSITA RUBECA      1721 46  174     F      CHIUSI  IT            1:50:53.6 
2     Stella Heffron     1635 49  217     F      Parker CO US          1:54:07.2 
3     Nancy Mires        1965 47  234     F      Eagle CO US           1:54:55.9 
4     Bernadine Thompson 2458 46  244     F      Tuba City AZ US       1:55:36.8 
5     Stefani Shelton    2611 45  320     F      Litchfield Park AZ US 1:59:25.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lori Hennessey     2583 52  118     F      Hinesburg VT US 1:46:18.0 
2     Teri Stanke        2464 51  205     F      Las Vegas NV US 1:53:11.2 
3     Ann Kaites         1076 52  269     F      Phoenix AZ US   1:56:46.3 
4     Jennifer McFarland 837  50  270     F      Anacortes WA US 1:56:53.4 
5     Sheila Donahoe     1959 51  297     F      Dundee OR US    1:57:48.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ruth Bury        1781 56  113     F      Temecula CA US  1:45:46.2 
2     Patrice Horan    1058 55  149     F      Fairfield CA US 1:49:34.2 
3     Kathy Tushingham 561  55  187     F      Phoenix AZ US   1:51:57.5 
4     Lesa Overfield   1777 57  189     F      Sun City AZ US  1:52:09.6 
5     Patricia Schultz 2207 56  236     F      Nashotah WI US  1:55:17.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Teri Tingey     1052 62  416     F      Los Alamos NM US    2:04:48.3 
2     Mary Lou Lackey 204  64  651     F      Julian CA US        2:15:23.1 
3     Diana Field     1056 62  740     F      San Marcos CA US    2:20:20.1 
4     Barb Ward       517  61  748     F      Saint George UT US  2:20:39.4 
5     Anita Allen     512  62  851     F      Coral Springs FL US 2:25:38.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sue Hensley      444  68  304     F      Taylorsville UT US   1:58:11.1 
2     Joy Knopp        172  67  900     F      Saint Paul MN US     2:27:38.0 
3     Christine Silva  580  68  1298    F      Anchorage AK US      2:48:27.9 
4     Sharon Ray       1876 67  1379    F      Camp Verde AZ US     2:53:56.5 
5     Mary Ann Leonard 1142 68  1515    F      Saint Michaels AZ US 3:04:01.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bonnie McCoy 787 70  1447    F      Breckenridge CO US 2:58:41.2 


Female 75 and over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Carolyn Wade 903 75  1726    F      Yuma AZ US 3:28:50.2 

Embed Code