Move Your Mutt 2 Miler

Sat March 2, 2019 Satellite Beach, FL 32937 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Age Age        Division Division               
                                                                     Time    Time        Percentage Place                           
==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= === ========== ======== ====================== 
5    Derek Beckett         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:11:44 0:11:40 24  71.6       1        Overall Male           
1068 Joshua Williams       M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:12:07 0:12:05 34  70.3       2        Overall Male           
36   Cade Oas              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:12:34 0:12:28 15  69.5       3        Overall Male           
947  Chadd Deo             M                                         0:13:00 0:12:56 43  69.7       4        Overall Male           
                                                                                                    1        Overall Masters Male   
1089 David Bills           M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:13:08 0:13:03 49  72.2       5        Overall Male           
                                                                                                    2        Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    1        M4549                  
1091 Jorge Del Valle       M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:13:18 0:13:13 34  64.3       6        Overall Male           
                                                                                                    1        M3034                  
922  Matt Mahoney          M                                         0:13:34 0:13:30 61  76.8       7        Overall Male           
                                                                                                    3        Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    1        M6064                  
1078 Amy Fuller            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:13:52 0:13:36 33  70.1       1        Overall Female         
34   BRAD PARKER           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:14:00 0:13:57 36  61.5       8        Overall Male           
                                                                                                    1        M3539                  
1099 James Chiravalle      M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:14:37 0:14:28 50  65.6       9        Overall Male           
                                                                                                    4        Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    1        M5054                  
19   Lisa Petrillo         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:14:35 0:14:29 43  68.7       2        Overall Female         
28   Anne Dockery          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:14:44 0:14:37 68  90.4       3        Overall Female         
939  Grey Robinson         M                                         0:15:21 0:15:13 41  58.4       10       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    5        Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    1        M4044                  
9    Matt Helminski        M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:15:22 0:15:14 25  54.9       11       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    1        M2529                  
1074 Teen Sum              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:15:32 0:15:24 68  71.5       12       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    6        Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    1        M6569                  
1019 Nancy Wilson          F      Huntington           NY    US      0:15:36 0:15:31 47  66.4       4        Overall Female         
                                                                                                    1        Overall Masters Female 
940  C. Mcnatt             F                                         0:15:41 0:15:36 12  68.0       5        Overall Female         
                                                                                                    1        F1014                  
16   Cami Waldon           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:15:58 0:15:44 31  60.4       6        Overall Female         
                                                                                                    1        F3034                  
1082 Angela Coram          F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:16:26 0:15:58 38  60.5       9        Overall Female         
                                                                                                    1        F3539                  
945  Paul Carmon           M                                         0:16:47 0:15:58 47  58.1       15       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    9        Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    2        M4549                  
1052 Shania Campbell       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:16:24 0:16:08 14  63.0       8        Overall Female         
                                                                                                    3        F1014                  
946  Michael Douglas       M                                         0:16:12 0:16:08 43  55.9       13       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    7        Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    2        M4044                  
948  Julia Mcnatt          F                                         0:16:17 0:16:14 13  63.9       7        Overall Female         
                                                                                                    2        F1014                  
998  Anonymous Participant M                                 US      0:17:30 0:16:16 27  51.4       18       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    3        M2529                  
933  Connor O'brien        M                                         0:17:14 0:16:40 25  50.1       17       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    2        M2529                  
1088 Mark Petrillo         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:16:48 0:16:44 42  53.5       16       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    10       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    3        M4044                  
1047 Chuck Mathews         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:16:46 0:16:46 52  57.5       14       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    8        Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    2        M5054                  
1006 Landon Estes          M      Orlando              FL    US      0:17:50 0:16:51 22  56.4       19       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    1        M2024                  
1007 Lindsay Chen          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:18:05 0:17:06 21  55.6       12       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    1        F2024                  
1033 Leslie Faletra        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:18:21 0:17:14 54  64.5       15       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    4        Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    1        F5054                  
1083 Kristen Faust         F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:18:28 0:17:22 51  61.9       16       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    5        Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    2        F5054                  
1050 David Plath           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:18:01 0:17:27 32  48.3       20       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    2        M3034                  
1049 Lindsay Greer         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:18:02 0:17:28 31  54.4       10       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    2        F3034                  
38   Todd Weldon           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:18:27 0:17:32 33  48.2       22       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    3        M3034                  
803  Joan Meadows          F                                         0:18:11 0:17:46 57  64.8       14       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    3        Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    1        F5559                  
1065 Shannon Mulvaney      F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:18:04 0:17:51 40  54.7       11       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    2        Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    1        F4044                  
1038 Frank Webbe           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:18:19 0:18:05 69  61.5       21       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    11       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    2        M6569                  
970  A. Rudloff            F                                         0:18:09 0:18:05 12  58.7       13       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    4        F1014                  
1016 Jim Schaeffer         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:18:30 0:18:23 46  50.1       23       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    12       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    3        M4549                  
1053 Anthony Gianantonio   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:18:59 0:18:30 42  48.4       24       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    13       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    4        M4044                  
1025 Stephanie Lopez       F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:18:56 0:18:30 28  51.4       18       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    1        F2529                  
1014 Seher Swenson         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:18:40 0:18:32 57  62.1       17       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    6        Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    2        F5559                  
938  Tricia Rydson         F                                         0:19:23 0:18:36 43  53.5       20       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    8        Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    3        F4044                  
1011 Alexis Haber          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:19:31 0:18:47 32  50.7       23       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    3        F3034                  
1012 Susan Haber           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:19:33 0:18:49 61  64.2       24       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    9        Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    1        F6064                  
1056 Jim Clamons           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:19:06 0:18:50 63  55.9       25       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    14       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    2        M6064                  
1043 Ryan Kiel             M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:19:15 0:18:52 29  44.4       26       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    4        M2529                  
1045 Kelly Beckstrom       F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:19:05 0:18:58 40  51.5       19       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    7        Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    2        F4044                  
1026 Dana Maughn           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:19:26 0:18:59 28  50.1       21       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    2        F2529                  
930  Brittany Rowland      F                                         0:19:48 0:19:01 27  50.0       25       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    4        F2529                  
4    Tonya Beckett         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:19:28 0:19:23 27  49.0       22       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    3        F2529                  
1051 Lisa Onorato          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:19:59 0:19:23 45  52.2       26       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    10       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    1        F4549                  
1046 Chuck Wallace         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:19:42 0:19:29 44  46.6       27       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    15       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    5        M4044                  
1048 Jessica Frank         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:20:09 0:19:33 51  55.0       28       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    12       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    4        F5054                  
1005 Jill Mimbs            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:20:32 0:19:33 50  54.4       31       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    15       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    6        F5054                  
960  Mike Fuller           M                                         0:21:28 0:19:38 34  43.3       29       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    4        M3034                  
1037 Helene Milbert        F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:20:38 0:19:40 52  55.3       34       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    17       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    7        F5054                  
26   Roz Freas             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:20:42 0:19:48 61  61.0       35       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    18       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    3        F6064                  
1062 Wyn Sigman            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:20:02 0:19:49 53  55.5       27       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    11       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    3        F5054                  
25   Robin Fratto          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:20:43 0:19:56 53  55.2       36       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    19       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    8        F5054                  
923  E. Enrique            M                                         0:20:19 0:20:01 11  48.0       28       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    1        M1014                  
925  Ria Boley             F                                         0:20:18 0:20:04 54  55.4       30       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    14       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    5        F5054                  
1020 Vicki Mingin          F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:20:16 0:20:11 64  62.1       29       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    13       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    2        F6064                  
40   Debbie Armison        F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:20:36 0:20:22 45  49.7       33       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    16       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    2        F4549                  
1021 Lucy Haddock          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:20:35 0:20:26 38  47.3       32       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    2        F3539                  
35   Kathryn A Ridner      F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:20:44 0:20:28 58  56.9       37       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    20       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    3        F5559                  
969  Epidh Rudloff         F                                         0:21:12 0:21:07 40  46.2       38       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    21       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    4        F4044                  
1066 Darren Nazareno       M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:21:28 0:21:18 47  43.6       30       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    16       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    4        M4549                  
1063 Heather Felix         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:33 0:21:29 45  47.1       41       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    22       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    3        F4549                  
1084 Charlene Anstett      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:22:12 0:21:32 29  44.1       40       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    5        F2529                  
1072 Brittany Laycock      F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:10 0:21:43 24  43.8       39       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    2        F2024                  
1071 Brent Laycock         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:08 0:21:44 56  45.8       31       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    17       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    1        M5559                  
1086 Brenna Pruss          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:22:33 0:22:25 31  42.4       42       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    4        F3034                  
1087 Lucinda Pruss         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:22:33 0:22:27 32  42.4       43       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    5        F3034                  
42   Jean-Michel Tschann   M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:23:52 0:22:49 38  38.1       33       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    2        M3539                  
934  Tony Zazza            M                                         0:23:47 0:23:10 41  38.3       32       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    18       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    6        M4044                  
39   Aimee Molineaux       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:24:18 0:23:23 33  40.7       46       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    6        F3034                  
8    Sara Hart             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:44 0:23:36 25  40.3       44       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    6        F2529                  
1077 Yvette Peifer         F      Malabar              FL    US      0:24:53 0:23:36 52  46.1       47       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    24       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    9        F5054                  
1031 Erik Pallowick        M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:16 0:23:40 37  36.5       34       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    3        M3539                  
1061 Annette Pallowick     F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:24:16 0:23:42 64  52.9       45       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    23       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    4        F6064                  
1059 Michael Petrillo      M      Chester Springs      PA    US      0:24:36 0:24:01 74  49.5       35       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    19       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    1        M7074                  
41   Yolanda Tschann       F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:25:08 0:24:04 36  39.9       48       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    3        F3539                  
959  Chuck Justice         M                                         0:25:27 0:24:50 51  38.5       36       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    20       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    3        M5054                  
989  Shannon Justice       F                                         0:25:28 0:24:52 46  41.0       49       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    25       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    4        F4549                  
1054 Stephanie White       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:25:30 0:24:57 42  39.6       50       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    26       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    5        F4044                  
44   Tabitha Good          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:43 0:25:23 35  37.7       51       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    4        F3539                  
1096 Susan Yeeles          F      Bowie                MD    US      0:25:43 0:25:27 68  51.9       52       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    27       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    1        F6569                  
931  Angela Webber         F                                         0:26:15 0:25:30 29  37.3       53       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    7        F2529                  
1035 Joy Huddleston        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:26:51 0:26:25 49  39.8       54       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    28       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    5        F4549                  
1036 Karen Jagdfeld        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:26:52 0:26:25 59  44.6       55       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    29       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    4        F5559                  
926  Susie O'connell       F                                         0:27:09 0:26:33 64  47.2       56       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    30       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    5        F6064                  
1027 Adam Ferguson         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:27:10 0:26:36 28  31.4       37       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    5        M2529                  
1085 Karl Anstett          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:27:34 0:26:40 42  33.6       38       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    21       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    7        M4044                  
1080 A. Wall               M      Viera                FL    US      0:27:53 0:27:46 5   49.7       39       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    1        M0009                  
1079 John Wall             M      Viera                FL    US      0:27:53 0:27:46 46  33.2       40       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    22       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    5        M4549                  
1069 Shelley Williams      F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:54 0:27:46 46  36.7       57       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    31       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    6        F4549                  
944  Larry Whitney         M                                         0:28:27 0:28:12 68  39.0       41       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    23       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    3        M6569                  
29   Barbara Berry         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:34 0:28:20 49  37.1       58       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    32       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    7        F4549                  
30   Megan Pendergast      F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:28:51 0:28:39 31  33.2       59       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    7        F3034                  
31   D. Shepherd           M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:28:55 0:28:45 7   41.0       42       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    2        M0009                  
1093 Tracy Lewis           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:30:23 0:28:56 50  36.7       62       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    35       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    10       F5054                  
27   Angela Warwick        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:29:23 0:29:03 42  34.0       60       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    33       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    6        F4044                  
33   Philip Tahernia       M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:00 0:29:31 22  28.3       43       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    2        M2024                  
1022 Kathy Compton         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:29:58 0:29:44 48  35.0       61       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    34       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    8        F4549                  
929  Carly Lane            F                                         0:31:31 0:29:48 38  32.4       64       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    5        F3539                  
1064 Paul Felix II         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:01 0:29:56 39  29.3       44       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    4        M3539                  
10   Deirdre Kirwin        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:33 0:30:22 55  37.0       63       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    36       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    5        F5559                  
1029 Cristi Holland Lau    F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:39 0:31:05 45  32.5       65       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    37       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    9        F4549                  
996  Darlene Vandine       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:31:48 0:31:09 60  38.3       66       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    38       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    6        F6064                  
997  David Vandine         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:31:49 0:31:09 59  32.7       45       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    24       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    2        M5559                  
32   Hope Fisher           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:15 0:31:30 61  38.4       67       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    39       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    7        F6064                  
1034 Karen Zifcak          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:32:15 0:31:31 52  34.5       68       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    40       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    11       F5054                  
1001 Elisha Gould          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:40 0:31:45 33  30.0       70       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    8        F3034                  
1002 Nathan Gould          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:42 0:31:46 34  26.7       46       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    5        M3034                  
999  Alexandra Pitrowski   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:33:03 0:31:49 27  29.9       71       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    8        F2529                  
1092 Christine Passamonte  F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:33:34 0:32:09 53  34.2       72       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    41       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    12       F5054                  
17   Maria Talamo          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:27 0:32:16 24  29.5       69       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    3        F2024                  
1098 Faith Kreiner         F      Merritt  Island      FL    US      0:33:59 0:32:33 46  31.3       76       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    45       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    10       F4549                  
1039 Veronica Snyder       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:33:52 0:32:45 64  38.3       73       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    42       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    8        F6064                  
1017 joan vnuk             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:34:00 0:32:52 62  37.2       77       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    46       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    10       F6064                  
1073 Barbara Linton        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:57 0:33:09 61  36.4       75       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    44       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    9        F6064                  
1075 Lynn Starr            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:56 0:33:10 59  35.6       74       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    43       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    6        F5559                  
924  Lisa Enrique          F                                         0:34:29 0:34:10 47  30.1       78       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    47       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    11       F4549                  
1044 Tracey Firkel         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:29 0:34:12 42  28.9       79       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    48       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    7        F4044                  
1008 Sue STENGER           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:35:57 0:34:32 49  30.5       80       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    49       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    12       F4549                  
20   Ashley Conner         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:09 0:34:53 21  27.3       84       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    4        F2024                  
22   Cal Conner            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:09 0:34:54 54  28.1       49       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    26       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    4        M5054                  
21   Kay Conner            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:08 0:34:54 54  31.8       83       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    52       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    13       F5054                  
1067 Christina Nazareno    F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:00 0:35:27 41  27.7       82       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    51       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    8        F4044                  
1070 Jennifer Adams        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:59 0:35:28 59  33.2       81       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    50       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    7        F5559                  
1028 Greg Lau              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:57 0:36:26 43  24.7       47       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    25       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    8        M4044                  
1    Gabriel Good          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:00 0:36:40 14  24.1       48       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    2        M1014                  
43   Jonathan Orphanidis   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:56 0:37:16 23  22.4       51       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    3        M2024                  
1055 Mary Clamons          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:39:36 0:38:12 62  32.0       85       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    53       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    11       F6064                  
2    Z. Dennis             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:38 0:38:17 10  26.1       50       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    3        M1014                  
1060 Rick McEvers          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:35 0:40:12 58  25.2       52       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    27       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    3        M5559                  
1097 David Ordakowski      M      Millersville         MD    US      0:40:37 0:40:14 68  27.4       53       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    28       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    4        M6569                  
937  Dana Kennedy          F                                         0:42:15 0:41:21 52  26.3       86       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    54       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    14       F5054                  
1040 Susan Berry           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:43:27 0:41:39 53  26.4       92       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    58       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    15       F5054                  
14   Mary McManus          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:46 0:41:58 63  29.5       87       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    55       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    12       F6064                  
1095 Dave Epting           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:49 0:42:06 37  20.5       54       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    5        M3539                  
1094 Michelle Epting       F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:49 0:42:06 36  22.8       88       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    6        F3539                  
1010 Jeff Barrett          M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:42:52 0:42:07 41  21.1       55       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    29       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    9        M4044                  
1009 Kristin Donoghue      F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:42:49 0:42:09 36  22.8       89       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    7        F3539                  
928  Kirsten Wilkers       F                                         0:43:05 0:42:23 42  23.3       90       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    56       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    9        F4044                  
935  Lisa Mangina          F                                         0:43:28 0:42:34 55  26.4       93       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    59       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    8        F5559                  
1003 Natalie Marshall      F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:43:21 0:42:43 44  23.5       91       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    57       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    10       F4044                  
936  Ana Mcqueary          F                                         0:43:40 0:42:46 46  23.9       94       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    60       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    13       F4549                  
23   Jason Cowan           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:44:36 0:42:59 43  21.0       60       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    33       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    10       M4044                  
18   Ursula Cowan          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:44:37 0:43:02 38  22.5       98       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    9        F3539                  
1004 Patrick Marshall      M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:44:01 0:43:23 75  27.8       57       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    31       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    1        M75+                   
15   Larry McManus         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:31 0:43:28 63  24.2       59       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    32       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    3        M6064                  
11   John Karuza           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:43:49 0:43:32 52  22.2       56       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    30       Overall Masters Male   
                                                                                                    5        M5054                  
7    J. Aguero             F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:43:59 0:43:34 9   26.5       95       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    1        F0009                  
12   Toni McManus          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:28 0:43:40 39  22.2       97       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    8        F3539                  
13   Jonathan Slattery     M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:29 0:43:40 36  19.7       58       Overall Male           
                                                                                                    6        M3539                  
6    Lori Kruger           F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:44:04 0:43:40 54  25.5       96       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    61       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    16       F5054                  
1090 Emily Hunter          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:15 0:44:26 34  21.5       99       Overall Female         
                                                                                                    9        F3034                  
1041 Kim Colgan            F      Holiday              FL    US      0:59:18 0:57:29 61  21.0       100      Overall Female         
                                                                                                    62       Overall Masters Female 
                                                                                                    13       F6064                  
37   Jenny Battig          F      Melbourne            FL    US                      45                                             
1076 Matthew Peifer        M      Malabar              FL    US                      49                                             
24   Bernice Hall          F      Rockledge            FL    US                      61                                             
3    lori oas              F      Melbourne            FL    US                      50                                             
1081 Anita Lytle           F      Merritt Island       FL    US                      62                                             
1058 Debra Stokes          F      Melbourne            FL    US                      60                                             
1057 Thomas Stokes         M      Melbourne            FL    US                      67                                             
1042 Christy Powell        F      Melbourne            FL    US                      39                                             
932  Mauri Baumann         F      Palm Bay             FL    US                      59                                             
1030 Shelly Pallowick      F      Melbourne            FL    US                      37                                             
1023 Bella Harris-Prado    F      Patrick Afb          FL    US                      32                                             
1024 Sean Prado            M      Patrick Afb          FL    US                      32                                             
1018 Keila Rooney          F      Melbourne            FL    US                      37                                             
1015 Kasey Judkins         F      Melbourne            FL    US                      27                                             
1013 Rachelle Dunlevy      F      Indialantic          FL    US                      41                                             
1000 Jackie Prochut        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US                      24                                             
995  Mandy Gerster         F      Palm Bay             FL    US                      37                                             
927  Bryan Wilkers         M                                                         49                                             


Overall Male
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Derek Beckett   5    24  1       Melbourne FL US 11:44 
2     Joshua Williams 1068 34  2       Melbourne FL US 12:07 
3     Cade Oas        36   15  3       Melbourne FL US 12:34 


Overall Female
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Amy Fuller    1078 33  8       Melbourne Beach FL US 13:52 
2     Lisa Petrillo 19   43  11      Melbourne FL US       14:35 
3     Anne Dockery  28   68  12      Melbourne Beach FL US 14:44 


Overall Masters Male
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Chadd Deo 947 43  4                13:00 


Overall Masters Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
      Lisa Petrillo 19  43  11      Melbourne FL US 14:35 


Male 1-9
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     A. Wall     1080 5   95      Viera FL US       27:53 
2     D. Shepherd 31   7   101     Indialantic FL US 28:55 


Female 1-9
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     J. Aguero 7   9   155     Indialantic FL US 43:59 


Male 10-14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     E. Enrique   923 11  61                      20:19 
2     Gabriel Good 1   14  133     Melbourne FL US 37:00 
3     Z. Dennis    2   10  136     Melbourne FL US 38:38 


Female 10-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     C. Mcnatt       940  12  17                            15:41 
2     Julia Mcnatt    948  13  23                            16:17 
3     Shania Campbell 1052 14  21      Satellite Beach FL US 16:24 
4     A. Rudloff      970  12  38                            18:09 


Male 15-19
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ======== === === ======= =============== ===== 
      Cade Oas 36  15  3       Melbourne FL US 12:34 


Male 20-24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
      Derek Beckett       5    24  1       Melbourne FL US 11:44 
1     Landon Estes        1006 22  28      Orlando FL US   17:50 
2     Philip Tahernia     33   22  104     Melbourne FL US 30:00 
3     Jonathan Orphanidis 43   23  134     Melbourne FL US 38:56 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Lindsay Chen     1007 21  29      Melbourne FL US 18:05 
2     Brittany Laycock 1072 24  71      Melbourne FL US 22:10 
3     Maria Talamo     17   24  118     Melbourne FL US 32:27 
4     Ashley Conner    20   21  127     Melbourne FL US 37:09 


Male 25-29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Matt Helminski        9    25  14      Melbourne FL US      15:22 
2     Connor O'brien        933  25  25                           17:14 
3     Anonymous Participant 998  27  24        US                 17:30 
4     Ryan Kiel             1043 29  47      Rockledge FL US      19:15 
5     Adam Ferguson         1027 28  93      Merritt Island FL US 27:10 


Female 25-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Stephanie Lopez     1025 28  41      Melbourne FL US      18:56 
2     Dana Maughn         1026 28  49      Merritt Island FL US 19:26 
3     Tonya Beckett       4    27  51      Melbourne FL US      19:28 
4     Brittany Rowland    930  27  50                           19:48 
5     Charlene Anstett    1084 29  70      Palm Bay FL US       22:12 
6     Sara Hart           8    25  78      Melbourne FL US      23:44 
7     Angela Webber       931  29  89                           26:15 
8     Alexandra Pitrowski 999  27  116     Palm Bay FL US       33:03 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
      Joshua Williams 1068 34  2       Melbourne FL US       12:07 
1     Jorge Del Valle 1091 34  6       West Melbourne FL US  13:18 
2     David Plath     1050 32  32      Melbourne FL US       18:01 
3     Todd Weldon     38   33  34      Satellite Beach FL US 18:27 
4     Mike Fuller     960  34  56                            21:28 
5     Nathan Gould    1002 34  115     Melbourne FL US       32:42 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
      Amy Fuller       1078 33  8       Melbourne Beach FL US 13:52 
1     Cami Waldon      16   31  18      Satellite Beach FL US 15:58 
2     Lindsay Greer    1049 31  33      Melbourne FL US       18:02 
3     Alexis Haber     1011 32  44      Satellite Beach FL US 19:31 
4     Brenna Pruss     1086 31  73      Satellite Beach FL US 22:33 
5     Lucinda Pruss    1087 32  74      Satellite Beach FL US 22:33 
6     Aimee Molineaux  39   33  77      Satellite Beach FL US 24:18 
7     Megan Pendergast 30   31  100     Indialantic FL US     28:51 
8     Elisha Gould     1001 33  114     Melbourne FL US       32:40 
9     Emily Hunter     1090 34  159     Melbourne FL US       45:15 


Male 35-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     BRAD PARKER         34   36  9       Satellite Beach FL US 14:00 
2     Jean-Michel Tschann 42   38  75      West Melbourne FL US  23:52 
3     Erik Pallowick      1031 37  80      Melbourne FL US       24:16 
4     Paul Felix II       1064 39  107     Melbourne FL US       31:01 
5     Dave Epting         1095 37  142     Melbourne FL US       42:49 
6     Jonathan Slattery   13   36  157     Melbourne FL US       44:29 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Angela Coram     1082 38  19      Indialantic FL US    16:26 
2     Lucy Haddock     1021 38  65      Cocoa Beach FL US    20:35 
3     Yolanda Tschann  41   36  83      West Melbourne FL US 25:08 
4     Tabitha Good     44   35  87      Melbourne FL US      25:43 
5     Carly Lane       929  38  106                          31:31 
6     Michelle Epting  1094 36  143     Melbourne FL US      42:49 
7     Kristin Donoghue 1009 36  145     Indialantic FL US    42:49 
8     Toni McManus     12   39  156     Melbourne FL US      44:28 
9     Ursula Cowan     18   38  151     Palm Bay FL US       44:37 


Male 40-44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
      Chadd Deo           947  43  4                             13:00 
1     Grey Robinson       939  41  13                            15:21 
2     Michael Douglas     946  43  22                            16:12 
3     Mark Petrillo       1088 42  26      Melbourne FL US       16:48 
4     Anthony Gianantonio 1053 42  40      Satellite Beach FL US 18:59 
5     Chuck Wallace       1046 44  53      Melbourne FL US       19:42 
6     Tony Zazza          934  41  76                            23:47 
7     Karl Anstett        1085 42  94      Palm Bay FL US        27:34 
8     Greg Lau            1028 43  132     Melbourne FL US       36:57 
9     Jeff Barrett        1010 41  144     Indialantic FL US     42:52 
10    Jason Cowan         23   43  150     Palm Bay FL US        44:36 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
      Lisa Petrillo      19   43  11      Melbourne FL US       14:35 
1     Shannon Mulvaney   1065 40  36      Melbourne FL US       18:04 
2     Kelly Beckstrom    1045 40  48      Melbourne FL US       19:05 
3     Tricia Rydson      938  43  43                            19:23 
4     Epidh Rudloff      969  40  67                            21:12 
5     Stephanie White    1054 42  86      Satellite Beach FL US 25:30 
6     Angela Warwick     27   42  103     Palm Bay FL US        29:23 
7     Tracey Firkel      1044 42  125     Melbourne FL US       34:29 
8     Christina Nazareno 1067 41  130     Melbourne FL US       36:00 
9     Kirsten Wilkers    928  42  146                           43:05 
10    Natalie Marshall   1003 44  148     West Melbourne FL US  43:21 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     David Bills     1089 49  5       Indialantic FL US 13:08 
2     Paul Carmon     945  47  20                        16:47 
3     Jim Schaeffer   1016 46  39      Melbourne FL US   18:30 
4     Darren Nazareno 1066 47  68      Melbourne FL US   21:28 
5     John Wall       1079 46  96      Viera FL US       27:53 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
      Nancy Wilson       1019 47  16      Huntington NY US      15:36 
1     Lisa Onorato       1051 45  52      Melbourne FL US       19:59 
2     Debbie Armison     40   45  64      Rockledge FL US       20:36 
3     Heather Felix      1063 45  69      Melbourne FL US       22:33 
4     Shannon Justice    989  46  85                            25:28 
5     Joy Huddleston     1035 49  90      Satellite Beach FL US 26:51 
6     Shelley Williams   1069 46  97      Melbourne FL US       27:54 
7     Barbara Berry      29   49  99      Melbourne FL US       28:34 
8     Kathy Compton      1022 48  105     Cocoa Beach FL US     29:58 
9     Cristi Holland Lau 1029 45  109     Melbourne FL US       31:39 
10    Faith Kreiner      1098 46  119     Merritt  Island FL US 33:59 
11    Lisa Enrique       924  47  124                           34:29 
12    Sue STENGER        1008 49  126     Cocoa Beach FL US     35:57 
13    Ana Mcqueary       936  46  149                           43:40 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     James Chiravalle 1099 50  10      Melbourne FL US       14:37 
2     Chuck Mathews    1047 52  27      Melbourne FL US       16:46 
3     Chuck Justice    959  51  84                            25:27 
4     Cal Conner       22   54  128     Melbourne FL US       37:09 
5     John Karuza      11   52  154     Satellite Beach FL US 43:49 


Female 50-54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location                   Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ========================== ===== 
1     Leslie Faletra       1033 54  30      Indian Harbour Beach FL US 18:21 
2     Kristen Faust        1083 51  31      Cocoa FL US                18:28 
3     Wyn Sigman           1062 53  59      Melbourne FL US            20:02 
4     Jessica Frank        1048 51  54      Melbourne FL US            20:09 
5     Ria Boley            925  54  62                                 20:18 
6     Jill Mimbs           1005 50  55      Melbourne FL US            20:32 
7     Helene Milbert       1037 52  57      Melbourne Beach FL US      20:38 
8     Robin Fratto         25   53  60      Merritt Island FL US       20:43 
9     Yvette Peifer        1077 52  79      Malabar FL US              24:53 
10    Tracy Lewis          1093 50  102     Merritt Island FL US       30:23 
11    Karen Zifcak         1034 52  113     Merritt Island FL US       32:15 
12    Christine Passamonte 1092 53  117     Merritt Island FL US       33:34 
13    Kay Conner           21   54  129     Melbourne FL US            37:08 
14    Dana Kennedy         937  52  139                                42:15 
15    Susan Berry          1040 53  140     Palm Bay FL US             43:27 
16    Lori Kruger          6    54  158     Indialantic FL US          44:04 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Brent Laycock 1071 56  72      Melbourne FL US       22:08 
2     David Vandine 997  59  111     Satellite Beach FL US 31:49 
3     Rick McEvers  1060 58  137     Melbourne FL US       40:35 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Joan Meadows     803  57  35                            18:11 
2     Seher Swenson    1014 57  42      Palm Bay FL US        18:40 
3     Kathryn A Ridner 35   58  66      Melbourne FL US       20:44 
4     Karen Jagdfeld   1036 59  91      Satellite Beach FL US 26:52 
5     Deirdre Kirwin   10   55  108     Melbourne FL US       30:33 
6     Lynn Starr       1075 59  123     Melbourne FL US       33:56 
7     Jennifer Adams   1070 59  131     Melbourne FL US       35:59 
8     Lisa Mangina     935  55  147                           43:28 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Matt Mahoney  922  61  7                       13:34 
2     Jim Clamons   1056 63  46      Palm Bay FL US  19:06 
3     Larry McManus 15   63  153     Melbourne FL US 44:31 


Female 60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location                   Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ========================== ===== 
1     Susan Haber       1012 61  45      Satellite Beach FL US      19:33 
2     Vicki Mingin      1020 64  63      Vero Beach FL US           20:16 
3     Roz Freas         26   61  58      Merritt Island FL US       20:42 
4     Annette Pallowick 1061 64  81      Indian Harbour Beach FL US 24:16 
5     Susie O'connell   926  64  92                                 27:09 
6     Darlene Vandine   996  60  110     Satellite Beach FL US      31:48 
7     Hope Fisher       32   61  112     Melbourne FL US            32:15 
8     Veronica Snyder   1039 64  120     Satellite Beach FL US      33:52 
9     Barbara Linton    1073 61  122     Melbourne FL US            33:57 
10    joan vnuk         1017 62  121     Satellite Beach FL US      34:00 
11    Mary Clamons      1055 62  135     Palm Bay FL US             39:36 
12    Mary McManus      14   63  141     Melbourne FL US            42:46 
13    Kim Colgan        1041 61  160     Holiday FL US              59:18 


Male 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Teen Sum         1074 68  15      Palm Bay FL US     15:32 
2     Frank Webbe      1038 69  37      Melbourne FL US    18:19 
3     Larry Whitney    944  68  98                         28:27 
4     David Ordakowski 1097 68  138     Millersville MD US 40:37 


Female 65-69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
      Anne Dockery 28   68  12      Melbourne Beach FL US 14:44 
1     Susan Yeeles 1096 68  88      Bowie MD US           25:43 


Male 70-74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Michael Petrillo 1059 74  82      Chester Springs PA US 24:36 


Male 75+
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Patrick Marshall 1004 75  152     Indialantic FL US 44:01 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.