Results For
Memorial Day Veterans 10k & 5k Race

Punta Gorda, FL 33950
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                              City                State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time            Place              
===== ==== ================================= =================== ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     1244 Wisnick Beauplan                  Fort Myers          FL    0:40:39.1 0:40:35.9 6:32  1        M Overall 
2     1249 Troi"Kari McClary                 Punta Gorda         FL    0:41:02.3 0:41:01.8 6:36  1        M 16-19   
3     1229 Fin Kreß                         Winnenden           BW    0:42:16.7 0:42:12.2 6:48  1        M 25-29   
4     1223 Kathryn Repperger                 Cape Coral          FL    0:43:57.4 0:43:54.9 7:04  1        F Overall 
5     1065 Christy Danielson                 Estero              FL    0:44:57.5 0:44:56.6 7:14  1        F 35-39   
6     1186 Dallas Council                    North Port          FL    0:45:33.2 0:45:32.6 7:20  1        M 35-39   
7     1192 Matthew Laliberte                 Parrish             FL    0:45:58.9 0:45:55.1 7:23  1        M 30-34   
8     1173 Stephen Helgemo                   Punta Gorda         FL    0:46:21.2 0:46:18.0 7:27  1        M 50-54   
9     1201 Michael Suchan                    Cape Coral          FL    0:46:27.6 0:46:24.8 7:28  1        M 40-44   
10    1073 Donald Dobbs                      Port Charlotte      FL    0:46:33.8 0:46:27.3 7:29  1        M 45-49   
11    1088 Mikko Manner                      Poughkeepsie        NY    0:46:53.1 0:46:42.8 7:31  2        M 50-54   
12    1239 Martin Lev                        Seattle             WA    0:47:22.0 0:47:00.8 7:34  3        M 50-54   
13    1095 Patrick Vasquez                   Port Charlotte      FL    0:47:21.0 0:47:17.4 7:37  4        M 50-54   
14    1187 Kati Council                      North Port          FL    0:47:39.6 0:47:36.2 7:40  2        F 35-39   
15    1090 Darielle Costa                    North Port          FL    0:48:12.7 0:48:05.9 7:44  1        F 16-19   
16    1082 Sally Libonati                    Rotonda West        FL    0:48:13.9 0:48:08.1 7:45  1        F 40-44   
17    1089 Steve Costa                       North Port          FL    0:48:21.0 0:48:14.9 7:46  1        M 55-59   
18    1231 Joe Cellamare                     Punta Gorda         FL    0:48:49.0 0:48:37.9 7:50  2        M 45-49   
19    1156 AARON KASTELIK                    Sarasota            FL    0:48:50.1 0:48:44.3 7:51  5        M 50-54   
20    1071 Lavosia Price Jr                  Port Charlotte      FL    0:49:08.6 0:48:57.0 7:53  2        M 35-39   
21    1199 Julie Gomez                       Punta Gorda         FL    0:49:22.9 0:49:09.8 7:55  3        F 35-39   
22    1139 Greg Messore                      Fort Myers          FL    0:49:47.3 0:49:42.7 8:00  6        M 50-54   
23    1021 Heidi Federici                    Punta Gorda         FL    0:50:03.8 0:49:57.9 8:02  1        F 30-34   
24    1116 Megan Guarente                    Englewood           FL    0:50:31.0 0:50:22.0 8:06  2        F 30-34   
25    1069 Adam Dorr                         Punta Gorda         FL    0:51:40.9 0:51:37.2 8:18  3        M 45-49   
26    1080 Dustin Lindsey                    Fort Myers          FL    0:52:15.6 0:52:11.0 8:24  3        M 35-39   
27    1111 Alyssa Chaffee                    Punta Gorda         FL    0:53:28.6 0:52:43.4 8:29  1        F 45-49   
28    1130 Bryan Hilgar                      Tampa               FL    0:53:05.1 0:53:02.0 8:32  2        M 25-29   
29    1014 Deborah Lee                       Fort Myers          FL    0:53:16.5 0:53:10.1 8:33  1        F 50-54   
30    1108 Sami Elias                        Port Charlotte      FL    0:54:41.9 0:53:47.6 8:39  1        M 20-24   
31    1039 John BRIGGS                       North Port          FL    0:54:00.2 0:53:51.9 8:40  4        M 45-49   
32    1092 MarK O'Grady                      Lakeland            FL    0:54:00.2 0:53:55.2 8:41  4        M 35-39   
33    1248 Jacquelyn Galbraith               Clewiston           FL    0:54:55.0 0:54:35.4 8:47  3        F 30-34   
34    1193 Paul Seusy                        Lake Suzy           FL    0:54:50.4 0:54:36.1 8:47  7        M 50-54   
35    1220 Kimberlee Scheetz                 Lehigh Acres        FL    0:55:32.4 0:54:51.4 8:50  4        F 35-39   
36    1226 Kevin Krell                       Fort Myers          FL    0:55:03.3 0:54:53.4 8:50  2        M 30-34   
37    1241 Sarah Bosco                       Sarasota            FL    0:55:17.3 0:54:56.1 8:50  1        F 25-29   
38    1217 Thomas Sammons                    Cape Coral          FL    0:55:47.7 0:55:00.7 8:51  2        M 55-59   
39    1113 Matthew Woods                     Jacksonville        FL    0:57:01.7 0:55:55.3 9:00  2        M 40-44   
40    1158 Jami Maxwell                      Fort Myers          FL    0:56:41.7 0:55:55.9 9:00  2        F 40-44   
41    1242 Peter Ameglio                     Punta Gorda         FL    0:56:02.4 0:55:58.2 9:00  8        M 50-54   
42    1127 Joseph Moffa                      Punta Gorda         FL    0:56:59.1 0:56:02.8 9:01  9        M 50-54   
43    1206 Michael Hubbard                   Port Charlotte      FL    0:56:17.0 0:56:07.6 9:02  10       M 50-54   
44    1205 Jami Dulaney                      Port Charlotte      FL    0:56:16.8 0:56:07.9 9:02  1        F 55-59   
45    1103 Jaclyn Trombley                   Punta Gorda         FL    0:58:01.2 0:56:09.8 9:02  5        F 35-39   
46    1059 Paul Versnik                      Port Charlotte      FL    0:56:22.6 0:56:12.1 9:03  1        M 60-64   
47    1198 Kelly Petrosino                                       FL    0:57:00.1 0:56:17.2 9:04  3        F 40-44   
48    1137 Jenna O'Horan                     Sarasota            FL    0:56:32.9 0:56:21.3 9:04  2        F 45-49   
49    1197 Amber Bell                        Fort Myers          FL    0:57:11.5 0:56:30.7 9:06  4        F 40-44   
50    1219 Jessica Nelson                    Cape Coral          FL    0:58:09.5 0:57:19.9 9:14  2        F 25-29   
51    1188 Tarrah Larson                     North Port          FL    0:57:48.5 0:57:20.0 9:14  6        F 35-39   
52    1157 Hernan Morales                    PORT CHARLOTTE      FL    0:57:32.6 0:57:20.5 9:14  5        M 45-49   
53    1191 Sarah  Glover                     Punta Gorda         FL    0:58:15.0 0:57:45.2 9:18  5        F 40-44   
54    1164 William Chandler                  Fort Myers          FL    0:58:26.8 0:58:03.7 9:21  6        M 45-49   
55    1057 Beth Nelson                       Punta Gorda         FL    0:58:20.8 0:58:06.2 9:21  2        F 50-54   
56    1135 Natasha Moradian                  Port Charlotte      FL    0:59:09.1 0:58:50.6 9:28  4        F 30-34   
57    1245 Viola Gregoire                    Fort Myers          FL    0:59:31.3 0:59:06.1 9:31  5        F 30-34   
58    1118 Heather Henson                    Venice              FL    0:59:55.5 0:59:21.7 9:33  6        F 40-44   
59    1168 Amanda Gilbert                    Bradenton           FL    1:00:28.8 0:59:42.7 9:37  7        F 40-44   
60    1247 Tomas Trice                       Cape Coral          FL    0:59:51.8 0:59:44.4 9:37  3        M 55-59   
61    1132 Nicholas Mays                     Punta Gorda         FL    1:00:18.2 1:00:07.0 9:40  4        M 55-59   
62    1038 Joshua Hughes                     Punta Gorda         FL    1:00:40.5 1:00:30.0 9:44  5        M 35-39   
63    1203 Vanessa Mastropola                Fort Myers          FL    1:00:56.3 1:00:40.9 9:46  1        F 20-24   
64    1174 John Recuero                      Saint Petersburg    FL    1:01:02.9 1:00:42.8 9:46  11       M 50-54   
65    1221 Yale Houghton                     Port Charlotte      FL    1:01:00.1 1:00:52.0 9:48  12       M 50-54   
66    1085 Sandy Taylor                      Alva                FL    1:01:05.5 1:00:54.9 9:48  2        F 55-59   
67    1041 Phil Magill                       Punta Gorda         FL    1:01:21.1 1:01:07.6 9:50  6        M 35-39   
68    1112 Atlanta Woods                     Jacksonville        FL    1:02:18.4 1:01:12.0 9:51  3        F 45-49   
69    1213 Jackie Lemm                       Cape Coral          FL    1:01:19.9 1:01:15.3 9:51  7        F 35-39   
70    1161 Carlene Zeches                    Punta Gorda         FL    1:01:59.3 1:01:34.4 9:55  3        F 50-54   
71    1084 Beth Porter                       Fort Myers          FL    1:02:07.9 1:01:56.9 9:58  8        F 35-39   
72    1233 DAVID SHINER                      Saint Petersburg    FL    1:02:15.7 1:02:10.3 10:00 7        M 45-49   
73    1136 Cody Forbus                       Punta Gorda         FL    1:02:31.9 1:02:13.0 10:01 3        M 25-29   
74    1004 Stacey Holmes                     Port Charlotte      FL    1:02:36.0 1:02:20.2 10:02 9        F 35-39   
75    1214 Karl Lemm                         Cape Coral          FL    1:02:25.6 1:02:21.8 10:02 3        M 40-44   
76    1159 Jessica Zoeller                   Cape Coral          FL    1:03:19.3 1:02:33.0 10:04 10       F 35-39   
77    1151 Jennifer Seegers                  Punta Gorda         FL    1:03:08.2 1:02:37.2 10:05 8        F 40-44   
78    1207 Shaun Nute                        Naples              FL    1:03:18.1 1:02:42.7 10:06 3        M 30-34   
79    1243 Trish Walsh-Watters               Mulberry            FL    1:03:08.2 1:02:55.7 10:08 3        F 55-59   
80    1117 Ellen Stevens                     Venice              FL    1:03:35.2 1:03:07.2 10:09 4        F 45-49   
81    1002 Kelly Anderson                    Cape Coral          FL    1:04:12.5 1:03:20.6 10:12 9        F 40-44   
82    1028 Joseph Jurkiewicz                 Cape Coral          FL    1:04:33.5 1:03:37.4 10:14 1        M 75-79   
83    1076 Delilah Edwards                   Cape Coral          FL    1:04:29.4 1:03:41.6 10:15 10       F 40-44   
84    1141 Leslie Kimball                    Venice              FL    1:04:16.2 1:03:52.7 10:17 5        F 45-49   
85    1208 Susan Stanley                     Palos Heights       IL    1:05:17.7 1:03:54.6 10:17 11       F 35-39   
86    1235 Jess Kurti                        Kissimmee           FL    1:04:55.8 1:04:10.1 10:20 6        F 45-49   
87    1124 Christine Tenney                  Punta Gorda         FL    1:04:57.5 1:04:11.7 10:20 4        F 50-54   
88    1046 Brianna Welsh                     Punta Gorda         FL    1:05:12.4 1:04:22.7 10:22 6        F 30-34   
89    1010 Melanie Mora                      Venice              FL    1:05:23.2 1:05:16.3 10:30 11       F 40-44   
90    1154 Michele Hughes                    Punta Gorda         FL    1:05:34.7 1:05:16.3 10:30 7        F 45-49   
91    1123 Jackie Wendorf                    Fort Myers          FL    1:06:04.8 1:05:18.5 10:31 8        F 45-49   
92    1147 Steven Prevatt                    Ruskin              FL    1:06:48.9 1:05:33.1 10:33 13       M 50-54   
93    1025 Angelique Schofield               Port Charlotte      FL    1:06:20.8 1:05:50.3 10:36 12       F 40-44   
94    1160 Michelangelo Barbieri             North Port          FL    1:06:23.9 1:06:03.0 10:38 8        M 45-49   
95    1178 Skylar Monteiro                   North Port          FL    1:06:39.0 1:06:20.8 10:41 7        M 35-39   
96    1230 Janice Jankowski                  Port Charlotte      FL    1:07:09.2 1:06:31.9 10:42 13       F 40-44   
97    1179 William Szymanski                 North Port          FL    1:07:18.3 1:06:33.9 10:43 2        M 60-64   
98    1096 Tara Cinicollo                    Port Charlotte      FL    1:07:58.6 1:07:09.7 10:49 12       F 35-39   
99    1183 Emily Baniak                      Punta Gorda         FL    1:08:13.6 1:07:16.9 10:50 3        F 25-29   
100   1195 Connie Barron                     Cape Coral          FL    1:08:19.7 1:07:31.3 10:52 1        F 60-64   
101   1093 Cheryl Van Klingeren              Lehigh Acres        FL    1:08:23.3 1:07:32.9 10:52 13       F 35-39   
102   1087 Cynthia Kelly                     Cape Coral          FL    1:08:20.0 1:08:05.5 10:57 4        F 55-59   
103   1008 Lucy Linet                        Port Charlotte      FL    1:08:06.8 1:08:06.8 10:58 2        F 60-64   
104   1200 Claire Pedersen                   Fort Myers          FL    1:08:29.0 1:08:15.4 10:59 1        F 65-69   
105   1032 Howard Kunik                      Punta Gorda         FL    1:09:06.1 1:08:18.8 11:00 1        M 65-69   
106   1131 Jackie Mays                       Punta Gorda         FL    1:09:18.4 1:08:48.8 11:04 5        F 50-54   
107   1175 Marsha Guptill                    Cape Coral          FL    1:09:55.2 1:09:12.8 11:08 9        F 45-49   
108   1050 Jessica O'Keefe                   Cape Coral          FL    1:10:09.0 1:09:15.3 11:09 10       F 45-49   
109   1122 Susan Flores                      Punta Gorda         FL    1:10:08.5 1:09:22.4 11:10 11       F 45-49   
110   1099 Doris Fox                         Punta Gorda         FL    1:09:43.8 1:09:26.5 11:11 3        F 60-64   
111   1240 Christopher Everett               Venice              FL    1:09:50.1 1:09:29.7 11:11 14       M 50-54   
112   1013 Linda Huber                       Ft. Myers           FL    1:10:49.7 1:09:45.8 11:14 5        F 55-59   
113   1024 Theenda (Katie) Caring            Nokomis             FL    1:10:30.8 1:09:48.3 11:14 6        F 55-59   
114   1210 Maria Belladonna Giacalone-Hewson Cape Coralape Coral FL    1:10:53.4 1:09:49.5 11:14 12       F 45-49   
115   1058 Lan Castle                        Venice              FL    1:10:38.5 1:10:11.9 11:18 1        F 70-74   
116   1177 Kale Guillot                      Port Saint Joe      FL    1:11:13.8 1:10:15.9 11:18 4        M 30-34   
117   1086 Kiersta Borrego                   Punta Gorda         FL    1:11:13.7 1:10:16.6 11:19 4        F 25-29   
118   1129 Lyzza Archipov                    North Fort Myers    FL    1:11:08.5 1:10:18.8 11:19 14       F 40-44   
119   1034 Sara Biro                         Fort Myers          FL    1:11:25.1 1:10:41.8 11:23 2        F 20-24   
120   1204 Diane Young                       Punta Gorda         FL    1:11:06.0 1:10:44.5 11:23 6        F 50-54   
121   1052 Mary Bonetz                       Port Charlotte      FL    1:10:55.1 1:10:45.6 11:23 2        F 70-74   
122   1083 Merly Rennie                      Port Charlotte      FL    1:11:20.7 1:10:57.8 11:25 13       F 45-49   
123   1027 Lynn Olzacki                      Punta Gorda         FL    1:11:38.3 1:11:03.6 11:26 4        F 60-64   
124   1105 Ignatios Ifantides                Punta Gorda         FL    1:12:01.3 1:11:10.7 11:27 9        M 45-49   
125   1015 James Prentice                    Young Harris        GA    1:11:47.9 1:11:12.4 11:28 3        M 60-64   
126   1176 Richard Guptill                   Cape Coral          FL    1:11:57.1 1:11:14.4 11:28 15       M 50-54   
127   1211 Janet Banks                       Bradenton           FL    1:12:35.8 1:11:50.8 11:34 7        F 55-59   
128   1184 James Klier                       Sarasota            FL    1:12:12.0 1:11:51.9 11:34 10       M 45-49   
129   1218 Kaylynn Holmes                    North Fort Myers    FL    1:13:00.6 1:11:53.7 11:34 2        F 16-19   
130   1119 Clay Henson                       Venice              FL    1:12:28.0 1:11:55.2 11:34 4        M 40-44   
131   1077 Yulinar Sproat                    Englewood           FL    1:12:32.5 1:11:58.6 11:35 8        F 55-59   
132   1209 Kevin Burckley                    Port Charlotte      FL    1:13:39.6 1:12:44.9 11:42 16       M 50-54   
133   1053 Brittany Weiss                    Punta Gorda         FL    1:13:27.7 1:12:49.8 11:43 7        F 30-34   
134   1042 Jose Martinez                     Saint Cloud         FL    1:13:56.2 1:13:04.2 11:46 8        M 35-39   
135   1134 Hannah Jackson                    Arcadia             FL    1:14:05.8 1:13:08.6 11:46 1        F 13-15   
136   1006 Steve  Holmes                     Port Charlotte      FL    1:13:28.7 1:13:12.3 11:47 9        M 35-39   
137   1185 Asena Mott                        Fort Ogden          FL    1:14:13.0 1:13:17.0 11:48 15       F 40-44   
138   1044 Andy Wolff                        Burlington          NC    1:13:52.1 1:13:30.3 11:50 2        M 65-69   
139   1045 Lorrie Wolff                      Burlington          NC    1:13:52.5 1:13:30.5 11:50 5        F 60-64   
140   1023 Dee Seghers                       Medina              TN    1:14:42.9 1:13:34.7 11:50 9        F 55-59   
141   1140 Nathan Castleman                  Bradenton           FL    1:14:19.6 1:14:01.7 11:55 5        M 40-44   
142   1022 Jerry Blackburn                   Venice              FL    1:15:45.8 1:15:02.0 12:05 4        M 60-64   
143   1048 Mary Strait                       Port Charlotte      FL    1:15:46.7 1:15:22.5 12:08 14       F 45-49   
144   1133 Kari Jackson                      Arcadia             FL    1:16:31.1 1:15:35.2 12:10 15       F 45-49   
145   1098 Kristina Standafer                Punta Gorda         FL    1:16:31.7 1:15:42.0 12:11 8        F 30-34   
146   1234 Heidi Clement                     Port Charlotte      FL    1:17:35.8 1:16:08.6 12:15 10       F 55-59   
147   1026 Tara Correia                      Port Charlotte      FL    1:16:44.1 1:16:14.5 12:16 9        F 30-34   
148   1035 Jennifer Biro                     Fort Myers          FL    1:17:13.1 1:16:30.1 12:19 16       F 45-49   
149   1081 Lori Bemis                        Punta Gorda         FL    1:17:40.8 1:16:34.6 12:19 10       F 30-34   
150   1162 Micah Duke                        Arcadia             FL    1:17:50.2 1:16:37.4 12:20 11       F 30-34   
151   1236 Pamela Massey                     Port Charlotte      FL    1:17:16.7 1:16:45.2 12:21 7        F 50-54   
152   1144 Michael Fusco                     North Port          FL    1:18:00.3 1:17:16.2 12:26 3        M 65-69   
153   1018 Greg Hill                         North Fort Myers    FL    1:18:44.3 1:18:31.0 12:38 1        M 70-74   
154   1029 Jill Jurkiewicz                   Cape Coral          FL    1:19:42.6 1:18:44.1 12:40 12       F 30-34   
155   1040 H Michael Garcia                  Arcadia             FL    1:20:08.0 1:19:19.4 12:46 5        M 60-64   
156   1109 Vance Browne                      Port Charlotte      FL    1:21:00.2 1:20:02.1 12:53 11       F 55-59   
157   1101 Tammy Bennett                     Port Charlotte      FL    1:21:00.3 1:20:02.4 12:53 17       F 45-49   
158   1055 Natalie Wilson                    Albuquerque         NM    1:20:58.1 1:20:19.0 12:56 12       F 55-59   
159   1138 Wendy Rose                        Venice              FL    1:20:39.8 1:20:22.5 12:56 8        F 50-54   
160   1215 Arthur Kelly                      Saint Petersburg    FL    1:21:21.9 1:20:25.8 12:57 17       M 50-54   
161   1216 Scott Grace                       Saint Petersburg    FL    1:21:23.4 1:20:26.5 12:57 6        M 40-44   
162   1150 James Hawkins                     Venice              FL    1:21:32.9 1:20:28.0 12:57 5        M 55-59   
163   1155 Mark Moessner                     North Port          FL    1:21:25.9 1:20:43.1 12:59 6        M 55-59   
164   1007 Linda Kennedy                     Port Charlotte      FL    1:21:56.3 1:20:43.3 12:59 2        F 65-69   
165   1005 Liesel Muth                       Riverview           FL    1:21:53.5 1:21:13.8 13:04 6        F 60-64   
166   1094 Tracy Fitzpatrick                 Cape Coral          FL    1:22:57.7 1:22:02.9 13:12 16       F 40-44   
167   1148 Gina Fusco                        North Port          FL    1:22:47.9 1:22:03.4 13:12 5        F 25-29   
168   1030 Asif Azam                         Cape Coral          FL    1:23:22.0 1:22:22.2 13:15 7        M 40-44   
169   1033 Jason Warner                      Punta Gorda         FL    1:23:01.3 1:22:25.9 13:16 10       M 35-39   
170   1114 Ellen Wittman                     North Port          FL    1:23:34.0 1:22:26.8 13:16 6        F 25-29   
171   1167 Maggie Land                       Fort Myers          FL    1:22:59.0 1:22:30.0 13:17 7        F 25-29   
172   1064 Katie Vance                       Fort Myers          FL    1:22:59.3 1:22:30.1 13:17 14       F 35-39   
173   1166 Luci Wilson                       Fort Myers          FL    1:23:00.2 1:22:37.0 13:18 3        F 16-19   
174   1149 Lisa Hawkins                      Venice              FL    1:23:47.9 1:22:42.7 13:19 13       F 55-59   
175   1049 Jennifer Amandro                  Cape Coral          FL    1:23:44.4 1:22:50.4 13:20 18       F 45-49   
176   1097 Jennifer McGaw                    North Port          FL    1:25:09.5 1:24:00.2 13:31 15       F 35-39   
177   1091 Juliet Schebilski                 Port Charlotte      FL    1:25:09.8 1:24:00.2 13:31 17       F 40-44   
178   1143 Mary Lewis                        Fort Myers          FL    1:25:40.4 1:24:34.9 13:37 3        F 65-69   
179   1003 Bettye (BJ) Smith                 Sarasota            FL    1:26:00.8 1:25:20.5 13:44 3        F 70-74   
180   1016 Leonda Prentice                   Young Harris        GA    1:26:31.5 1:25:54.7 13:50 19       F 45-49   
181   1037 Diana Bueno                       North Port          FL    1:27:13.9 1:26:13.3 13:53 16       F 35-39   
182   1110 Shannon Browne                    Lutz                FL    1:27:23.8 1:26:25.7 13:55 8        F 25-29   
183   1043 Jocelyn Bruno                     Saint Cloud         FL    1:27:22.4 1:26:29.0 13:55 17       F 35-39   
184   1194 Elizabeth Merriken                Cape coral          FL    1:27:28.7 1:26:40.3 13:57 20       F 45-49   
185   1232 William Gorman                    Punta Gorda         FL    2:06:48.4 1:26:48.4 13:58 18       M 50-54   
186   1128 Angela Tibble                     Cape Coral          FL    1:27:46.7 1:26:54.2 13:59 18       F 40-44   
187   1163 Kathleen Kleiber                  Sarasota            FL    1:28:34.4 1:28:03.5 14:10 4        F 65-69   
188   1126 Laura Rogers                      North Port          FL    1:28:56.1 1:28:09.6 14:11 14       F 55-59   
189   1107 Marcus Davis                      Tampa               FL    1:29:15.7 1:28:24.0 14:14 8        M 40-44   
190   1165 Melisa Chandler                   Fort Myers          FL    1:28:52.6 1:28:30.3 14:15 19       F 40-44   
191   1115 Debra Burton                      Port Charlotte      FL    1:31:45.5 1:30:37.7 14:35 15       F 55-59   
192   1190 Frank Moore                       Punta Gorda         FL    1:33:22.7 1:31:56.7 14:48 19       M 50-54   
193   1180 Chelsie Provencal                 Arcadia             FL    1:32:50.7 1:32:01.7 14:49 13       F 30-34   
194   1182 Cindy Wolfahrt                    Punta Gorda         FL    1:35:22.5 1:34:39.1 15:14 9        F 50-54   
195   1106 Jose Almodovar                    Tampa               FL    1:36:29.8 1:35:37.9 15:23 20       M 50-54   
196   1017 Karen Roxbury                     Blairsville         GA    1:39:01.6 1:38:21.3 15:50 5        F 65-69   
197   1171 Sarah Haage                       Pompano Beach       FL    1:39:33.5 1:38:23.1 15:50 18       F 35-39   
198   1170 Stacie Poritz                     Boca Raton          FL    1:39:33.5 1:38:24.2 15:50 19       F 35-39   
199   1172 Kristina Greenwood                Wesley Chapel       FL    1:39:33.9 1:38:24.5 15:50 20       F 40-44   
200   1196 Kathy Hudson                      Cape Coral          FL    1:40:54.5 1:39:50.0 16:04 16       F 55-59   
201   1225 Sonia Nelson                      Punta Gorda         FL    1:46:03.5 1:45:37.0 17:00 7        F 60-64   
202   1019 Melissa Kitcher                   North Port          FL    1:56:10.7 1:54:47.0 18:28 20       F 35-39   
203   1228 Michael Gecan                     Fort Myers          FL    1:58:06.9 1:57:40.0 18:56 4        M 65-69   
204   1227 Robin Gecan                       Fort Myers          FL    1:58:05.4 1:57:40.2 18:56 8        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= ================ ======= 
1     Wisnick Beauplan 1244 1       Fort Myers FL US 40:39.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== ======= ================ ======= 
1     Kathryn Repperger 1223 4       Cape Coral FL US 43:57.4 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== ======= ================= ======= 
1     Troi"Kari McClary 1249 2       Punta Gorda FL US 41:01.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib  Overall Location             Time    
===== ========== ==== ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Sami Elias 1108 30      Port Charlotte FL US 53:47.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Overall Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== ======= ================= ========= 
1     Fin Kreß    1229 3       Winnenden BW DE   42:12.2   
2     Bryan Hilgar 1130 28      Tampa FL US       53:02.0   
3     Cody Forbus  1136 73      Punta Gorda FL US 1:02:13.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Overall Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== ======= ==================== ========= 
1     Matthew Laliberte 1192 7       Parrish FL US        45:55.1   
2     Kevin Krell       1226 36      Fort Myers FL US     54:53.4   
3     Shaun Nute        1207 78      Naples FL US         1:02:42.7 
4     Kale Guillot      1177 116     Port Saint Joe FL US 1:10:15.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Dallas Council   1186 6       North Port FL US     45:32.6 
2     Lavosia Price Jr 1071 20      Port Charlotte FL US 48:57.0 
3     Dustin Lindsey   1080 26      Fort Myers FL US     52:11.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== ======= ================== ========= 
1     Michael Suchan 1201 9       Cape Coral FL US   46:24.8   
2     Matthew Woods  1113 39      Jacksonville FL US 55:55.3   
3     Karl Lemm      1214 75      Cape Coral FL US   1:02:21.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Overall Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Donald Dobbs  1073 10      Port Charlotte FL US 46:27.3 
2     Joe Cellamare 1231 18      Punta Gorda FL US    48:37.9 
3     Adam Dorr     1069 25      Punta Gorda FL US    51:37.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ================== ======= 
1     Stephen Helgemo 1173 8       Punta Gorda FL US  46:18.0 
2     Mikko Manner    1088 11      Poughkeepsie NY US 46:42.8 
3     Martin Lev      1239 12      Seattle WA US      47:00.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ================ ======= 
1     Steve Costa    1089 17      North Port FL US 48:14.9 
2     Thomas Sammons 1217 38      Cape Coral FL US 55:00.7 
3     Tomas Trice    1247 60      Cape Coral FL US 59:44.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Overall Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== ======= ==================== ========= 
1     Paul Versnik      1059 46      Port Charlotte FL US 56:12.1   
2     William Szymanski 1179 97      North Port FL US     1:06:33.9 
3     James Prentice    1015 125     Young Harris GA US   1:11:12.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Overall Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== ======= ================= ========= 
1     Howard Kunik  1032 105     Punta Gorda FL US 1:08:18.8 
2     Andy Wolff    1044 138     Burlington NC US  1:13:30.3 
3     Michael Fusco 1144 152     North Port FL US  1:17:16.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name      Bib  Overall Location               Time    
===== ========= ==== ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Greg Hill 1018 153     North Fort Myers FL US 1:18:31 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib  Overall Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== ======= ================ ========= 
1     Joseph Jurkiewicz 1028 82      Cape Coral FL US 1:03:37.4 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== ======= ============= ========= 
1     Hannah Jackson 1134 135     Arcadia FL US 1:13:08.6 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== ======= ====================== ========= 
1     Darielle Costa 1090 15      North Port FL US       48:05.9   
2     Kaylynn Holmes 1218 129     North Fort Myers FL US 1:11:53.7 
3     Luci Wilson    1166 173     Fort Myers FL US       1:22:37.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Overall Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== ======= ================ ========= 
1     Vanessa Mastropola 1203 63      Fort Myers FL US 1:00:40.9 
2     Sara Biro          1034 119     Fort Myers FL US 1:10:41.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== ======= ================= ========= 
1     Sarah Bosco    1241 37      Sarasota FL US    54:56.1   
2     Jessica Nelson 1219 50      Cape Coral FL US  57:19.9   
3     Emily Baniak   1183 99      Punta Gorda FL US 1:07:16.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Overall Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== ======= ================= ======= 
1     Heidi Federici      1021 23      Punta Gorda FL US 49:57.9 
2     Megan Guarente      1116 24      Englewood FL US   50:22.0 
3     Jacquelyn Galbraith 1248 33      Clewiston FL US   54:35.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== ======= ================= ======= 
1     Christy Danielson 1065 5       Estero FL US      44:56.6 
2     Kati Council      1187 14      North Port FL US  47:36.2 
3     Julie Gomez       1199 21      Punta Gorda FL US 49:09.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ================== ======= 
1     Sally Libonati  1082 16      Rotonda West FL US 48:08.1 
2     Jami Maxwell    1158 40      Fort Myers FL US   55:55.9 
3     Kelly Petrosino 1198 47       FL US             56:17.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== ======= ================== ========= 
1     Alyssa Chaffee 1111 27      Punta Gorda FL US  52:43.4   
2     Jenna O'Horan  1137 48      Sarasota FL US     56:21.3   
3     Atlanta Woods  1112 68      Jacksonville FL US 1:01:12.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== ======= ================= ========= 
1     Deborah Lee    1014 29      Fort Myers FL US  53:10.1   
2     Beth Nelson    1057 55      Punta Gorda FL US 58:06.2   
3     Carlene Zeches 1161 70      Punta Gorda FL US 1:01:34.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Overall Location             Time      
===== =================== ==== ======= ==================== ========= 
1     Jami Dulaney        1205 44      Port Charlotte FL US 56:07.9   
2     Sandy Taylor        1085 66      Alva FL US           1:00:54.9 
3     Trish Walsh-Watters 1243 79      Mulberry FL US       1:02:55.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Overall Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== ======= ==================== ========= 
1     Connie Barron 1195 100     Cape Coral FL US     1:07:31.3 
2     Lucy Linet    1008 103     Port Charlotte FL US 1:08:06.8 
3     Doris Fox     1099 110     Punta Gorda FL US    1:09:26.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Overall Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== ======= ==================== ========= 
1     Claire Pedersen 1200 104     Fort Myers FL US     1:08:15.4 
2     Linda Kennedy   1007 164     Port Charlotte FL US 1:20:43.3 
3     Mary Lewis      1143 178     Fort Myers FL US     1:24:34.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib  Overall Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== ======= ==================== ========= 
1     Lan Castle        1058 115     Venice FL US         1:10:11.9 
2     Mary Bonetz       1052 121     Port Charlotte FL US 1:10:45.6 
3     Bettye (BJ) Smith 1003 179     Sarasota FL US       1:25:20.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.itsourturninc.org.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.