Results For
Memorial Day Veterans 10k & 5k Race

Punta Gorda, FL 33950
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  
                                                                        Time      Time            Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     99   Christopher Daniele     Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:17:02.7 0:17:02.6 5:29  1        M Overall 
2     476  Noel Maldonado          punta gorda            FL    US      0:18:48.9 0:18:47.1 6:03  1        M 16-19   
3     474  Eduardo Maldonado       punta gorda            FL    US      0:19:16.4 0:19:16.3 6:12  2        M 16-19   
4     473  Adrian Gonzalez         punta gorda            FL    US      0:19:19.4 0:19:18.3 6:13  1        M 25-29   
5     278  Chandler Mault          Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:19:44.8 0:19:44.7 6:21  3        M 16-19   
6     529  Paul Stannard           Camillus               NY    US      0:19:49.6 0:19:49.5 6:23  4        M 16-19   
7     279  Kauhner Mault           Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:20:04.6 0:20:04.5 6:28  1        M 13-15   
8     496  Fernando Delgado        punta gorda            FL    US      0:20:05.0 0:20:04.9 6:28  5        M 16-19   
9     272  James Gordon, III       North Port             FL    US      0:20:09.7 0:20:05.4 6:28  1        M 40-44   
10    497  Gabriel Porter          punta gorda            FL    US      0:20:43.7 0:20:43.6 6:40  6        M 16-19   
11    285  David Pursley           Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:21:15.7 0:21:15.6 6:51  1        M 30-34   
12    186  Jonathan Baker          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:21:30.6 0:21:22.1 6:53  2        M 30-34   
13    475  Jayme Moran             Arcadia                FL    US      0:21:38.1 0:21:36.4 6:57  7        M 16-19   
14    193  Jensen Desguin          Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:21:40.2 0:21:40.1 6:58  8        M 16-19   
15    287  Garrett Dunson          Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:21:48.9 0:21:42.5 6:59  9        M 16-19   
16    495  Cesar Maldonado         punta gorda            FL    US      0:21:52.0 0:21:48.8 7:01  2        M 13-15   
17    326  William Lockrem         DeLand                 FL    US      0:21:56.0 0:21:51.5 7:02  3        M 13-15   
18    508  Thomas Hernandez        punta gorda            FL    US      0:22:02.8 0:21:59.0 7:05  4        M 13-15   
19    423  Tony Schubert           Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:22:43.8 0:22:32.6 7:15  2        M 40-44   
20    452  Noel Morales            punta gorda            FL    US      0:22:33.0 0:22:32.9 7:15  10       M 16-19   
21    347  Ricardo Garcia          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:22:46.5 0:22:41.8 7:18  1        M 35-39   
22    104  John Libonati           Rotonda West           FL    US      0:22:51.9 0:22:49.1 7:21  1        M 45-49   
23    343  Anonymous Participant                                US      0:23:27.8 0:22:52.7 7:22  3        M 30-34   
24    538  Courtney Swickert       Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:23:46.5 0:23:06.5 7:26  1        F 20-24   
25    375  Leslie Harrison         Rotonda West           FL    US      0:23:17.2 0:23:12.3 7:28  1        F Overall 
26    111  Brendan True            Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:23:13.2 0:23:13.1 7:28  11       M 16-19   
27    252  A. Dunn                 Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:23:28.3 0:23:23.6 7:32  1        M 10-12   
28    311  Marie Corley            Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:29.2 0:23:23.8 7:32  1        F 40-44   
29    209  Walter Lysinger         Parrish                FL    US      0:23:36.5 0:23:34.4 7:35  1        M 60-64   
30    165  William Sharp           North Port             FL    US      0:23:50.5 0:23:45.0 7:39  1        M 50-54   
31    280  K. Mault                Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:23:57.3 0:23:51.3 7:41  2        M 10-12   
32    324  Arthur Lockrem          Deland                 FL    US      0:23:57.8 0:23:52.6 7:41  3        M 40-44   
33    455  Juan Aguilar            punta gorda            FL    US      0:23:59.1 0:23:55.5 7:42  12       M 16-19   
34    76   BOBBY WRENN             North Port             FL    US      0:24:00.5 0:23:56.1 7:42  2        M 50-54   
35    438  Ashley Rich             Punta Gordada          FL    US      0:24:10.7 0:24:08.7 7:46  1        F 35-39   
36    58   Mia Andreae             Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:24:16.3 0:24:10.4 7:47  1        F 13-15   
37    502  Michael Brlit           Sarasota               FL    US      0:24:59.6 0:24:19.0 7:50  4        M 30-34   
38    450  Anette Lupita Manriquez Arcadia                FL    US      0:24:23.2 0:24:20.5 7:50  1        F 16-19   
39    457  Caitlin Weaver          Sarasota               FL    US      0:24:28.7 0:24:24.8 7:51  1        F 30-34   
40    431  Megan Guarente          Englewood              FL    US      0:24:36.6 0:24:30.9 7:53  2        F 30-34   
41    2    Pat Brooks              Orlando                FL    US      0:24:42.6 0:24:33.7 7:54  1        M 65-69   
42    57   Daryll Villand          Carrollton                   US      0:26:17.7 0:24:44.0 7:58  4        M 40-44   
43    480  Selina perez            Arcadia                FL    US      0:24:55.0 0:24:44.2 7:58  2        F 20-24   
44    507  Eddie Velasco           punta gorda            FL    US      0:24:52.5 0:24:48.7 7:59  13       M 16-19   
45    454  Bryan Curella           North Port             FL    US      0:25:09.9 0:25:01.1 8:03  2        M 35-39   
46    521  Ruth Arrazcaeta         Cape Coral             FL    US      0:25:10.6 0:25:02.1 8:03  2        F 35-39   
47    385  Ryan Petersen           Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:25:29.7 0:25:23.9 8:10  5        M 13-15   
48    486  Christina Unkel         Sarasota               FL    US      0:26:06.9 0:25:27.2 8:12  3        F 30-34   
49    456  JasJuana Rosario        punta gorda            FL    US      0:25:33.0 0:25:30.4 8:13  2        F 16-19   
50    284  Scott LeMaster          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:27:08.2 0:25:40.1 8:16  1        M 20-24   
51    20   Billy Squires           Rotonda West           FL    US      0:25:45.7 0:25:43.8 8:17  1        M 70-74   
52    451  Miriam Hernandez-Matias Arcadia                FL    US      0:26:00.8 0:25:58.5 8:22  3        F 16-19   
53    541  Jessica Jarel           Miami                  FL    US      0:26:24.5 0:26:04.3 8:23  1        F 25-29   
54    365  Larry Jamieson          Sarasota               FL    US      0:26:33.7 0:26:18.9 8:28  2        M 70-74   
55    509  Juan Trejo              punta gorda            FL    US      0:26:26.6 0:26:22.6 8:29  14       M 16-19   
56    418  Donald Sleitweiler      Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:27:53.9 0:26:23.9 8:30  3        M 50-54   
57    264  A. Taylor               Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:26:26.6 0:26:24.2 8:30  1        F 10-12   
58    19   Aron Tobolski           Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:27:33.5 0:26:25.4 8:30  5        M 30-34   
59    54   Angela Trewartha        Cape Coral             FL    US      0:27:13.5 0:26:33.2 8:33  1        F 45-49   
60    125  Alyssa Collier          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:26:59.9 0:26:43.5 8:36  2        F 25-29   
61    442  John Zuclich            Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:26:47.5 0:26:44.9 8:37  4        M 50-54   
62    62   Stephanie Long          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:27:03.6 0:26:56.6 8:40  1        F 55-59   
63    185  Kara Bennett            Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:27:23.0 0:27:01.3 8:42  3        F 35-39   
64    519  Sophia Cherniak         Rotonda West           FL    US      0:28:34.1 0:27:05.9 8:43  2        F 13-15   
65    510  Sandra Santello         Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:28:15.2 0:27:06.3 8:43  1        F 50-54   
66    325  M. Lockrem              DeLand                 FL    US      0:27:13.0 0:27:08.5 8:44  3        M 10-12   
67    202  Melody Burt             Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:27:30.5 0:27:12.8 8:46  2        F 50-54   
68    342  Yana Osmakova           Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:28:33.7 0:27:15.8 8:47  4        F 30-34   
69    6    Matthew Maurer          North Port             FL    US      0:27:36.0 0:27:23.8 8:49  3        M 35-39   
70    7    Katie Maurer            North Port             FL    US      0:27:35.9 0:27:24.0 8:49  4        F 35-39   
71    98   Joseph Smigel           Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:27:28.6 0:27:25.5 8:50  2        M 60-64   
72    133  Seth Dobbs              Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:27:35.3 0:27:25.8 8:50  6        M 13-15   
73    453  Amelia Nieto            punta gorda            FL    US      0:27:31.1 0:27:28.2 8:51  3        F 13-15   
74    52   Corey Gallant           North Fort Myers       FL    US      0:27:54.2 0:27:31.0 8:51  6        M 30-34   
75    77   V. WRENN                North Port             FL    US      0:27:37.1 0:27:32.5 8:52  2        F 10-12   
76    484  Maggie Miller           Bradenton              FL    US      0:27:40.4 0:27:33.7 8:52  1        F 65-69   
77    78   ALEX RAFIDI             North Port             FL    US      0:27:39.1 0:27:35.0 8:53  2        M 20-24   
78    275  Amber Donahue           Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:27:46.8 0:27:35.2 8:53  5        F 30-34   
79    53   Denise Costa            North Port             FL    US      0:27:49.7 0:27:39.4 8:54  2        F 55-59   
80    503  Elizabeth Lowe          Sarasota               FL    US      0:28:28.0 0:27:47.9 8:57  6        F 30-34   
81    33   Mike Jacobs             Bellefontaine          OH    US      0:28:42.0 0:27:48.1 8:57  1        M 55-59   
82    21   Diana Squires           Rotonda West           FL    US      0:28:07.9 0:27:57.0 9:00  3        F 55-59   
83    340  Christopher Harrington  Venice                 FL    US      0:28:17.9 0:28:00.8 9:01  2        M 45-49   
84    128  Jennifer Almeyda Soto   Bradenton              FL    US      0:28:28.7 0:28:07.9 9:03  3        F 20-24   
85    129  trisha donaldson        Labelle                FL    US      0:28:56.7 0:28:14.4 9:05  3        F 25-29   
86    499  Sandy Couch             Venice                 FL    US      0:28:38.9 0:28:24.8 9:09  2        F 45-49   
87    277  Josh Mault              Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:28:37.2 0:28:29.7 9:10  4        M 35-39   
88    206  A. Siska                North Port             FL    US      0:29:07.8 0:28:39.8 9:14  1        F 1- 9    
89    32   Kellie Ackernecht       Venice                 FL    US      0:28:49.1 0:28:40.6 9:14  3        F 50-54   
90    167  Brook Webb              Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:29:11.0 0:28:42.1 9:14  4        F 25-29   
91    262  Dave Taylor             Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:28:45.4 0:28:42.4 9:14  4        F 50-54   
92    153  Jaime Eyster            Arcadia                FL    US      0:29:31.8 0:28:44.6 9:15  5        F 25-29   
93    238  A. Dobbs                Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:29:00.9 0:28:50.3 9:17  3        F 10-12   
94    288  Beth Crites             North Port             FL    US      0:29:25.0 0:28:51.1 9:17  7        F 30-34   
95    268  A. Council              North Port             FL    US      0:29:10.3 0:28:58.2 9:19  2        F 1- 9    
96    422  Jesse Neuhofer          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:30:31.7 0:28:58.7 9:20  7        M 13-15   
97    201  ROBERT EVANS            Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:29:06.0 0:29:00.9 9:20  5        M 35-39   
98    332  Michele Hughes          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:29:22.6 0:29:02.6 9:21  3        F 45-49   
99    4    Kylie Robbins           Rotonda West           FL    US      0:30:34.7 0:29:06.5 9:22  4        F 13-15   
100   482  Marc Lyba               Naples                 FL    US      0:29:21.6 0:29:10.6 9:23  5        M 50-54   
101   267  Alexandra Council       North Port             FL    US      0:29:22.7 0:29:10.9 9:24  5        F 13-15   
102   405  Stephanie Atallian      Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:29:36.7 0:29:14.5 9:25  4        F 45-49   
103   467  Troy Martin             Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:31:05.8 0:29:24.9 9:28  3        M 60-64   
104   161  Audrea Piersall         Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:30:43.8 0:29:26.3 9:29  2        F 40-44   
105   305  Christine Lowe          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:29:53.3 0:29:35.7 9:32  5        F 45-49   
106   89   Joshua Hughes           Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:30:11.2 0:29:40.6 9:33  6        M 35-39   
107   23   Joshua Bice             Cape Coral             FL    US      0:30:59.6 0:29:41.5 9:33  7        M 30-34   
108   290  Cort Frohlich           Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:30:06.0 0:29:44.9 9:35  2        M 65-69   
109   208  Grace Coldiron          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:31:02.2 0:29:49.2 9:36  4        F 20-24   
110   154  Breanna Eyster          Arcadia                FL    US      0:30:36.6 0:29:49.4 9:36  8        F 30-34   
111   300  Jeff Reich              North Port             FL    US      0:30:36.5 0:29:58.0 9:39  7        M 35-39   
112   217  Jeffrey VanDusen        Venice                 FL    US      0:30:38.3 0:30:00.2 9:39  8        M 35-39   
113   216  E. VanDusen             Venice                 FL    US      0:30:39.4 0:30:00.8 9:40  1        M 1- 9    
114   205  A. Siska                North Port             FL    US      0:30:32.7 0:30:02.3 9:40  4        M 10-12   
115   123  Justin MACINTYRE        Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:30:46.4 0:30:03.6 9:41  9        M 35-39   
116   83   Megan Martin            Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      0:31:02.8 0:30:04.4 9:41  5        F 35-39   
117   334  J. Hughes               Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:30:27.1 0:30:06.8 9:42  5        M 10-12   
118   239  Grace Thomas            Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:30:34.3 0:30:09.5 9:42  6        F 13-15   
119   95   Robert Marciano         Venice                 FL    US      0:30:27.0 0:30:20.3 9:46  3        M 65-69   
120   483  M. Lyba                 Naples                 FL    US      0:30:33.2 0:30:21.6 9:46  6        M 10-12   
121   408  Gabe Welchman           Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:30:38.7 0:30:25.7 9:48  15       M 16-19   
122   289  Chris Crites            North Port             FL    US      0:31:00.5 0:30:27.1 9:48  10       M 35-39   
123   528  Robin Mcenaney          Camillus               NY    US      0:30:44.2 0:30:27.2 9:48  6        F 45-49   
124   180  JADEN IRELAND           Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:30:53.0 0:30:28.4 9:49  16       M 16-19   
125   283  Shane LeMaster          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:31:58.3 0:30:30.0 9:49  3        M 20-24   
126   351  v. albanese             lehigh acres           FL    US      0:30:55.8 0:30:36.1 9:51  7        M 10-12   
127   47   Jennie Goffe            Clewiston              FL    US      0:31:11.1 0:30:37.0 9:51  6        F 25-29   
128   236  Michael Camp            Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:31:21.7 0:30:41.4 9:53  2        M 55-59   
129   26   Katelyn O'Brien         Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:31:34.7 0:30:41.9 9:53  5        F 20-24   
130   542  Jaime Manteiga          Miami                  FL    US      0:31:04.5 0:30:42.7 9:53  2        M 25-29   
131   64   Amanda Shedlock         North Port             FL    US      0:31:31.3 0:30:43.5 9:53  9        F 30-34   
132   163  Laurie Sturrup          Cape Coral             FL    US      0:30:58.1 0:30:50.3 9:56  7        F 45-49   
133   426  bill young              Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:31:33.7 0:30:52.4 9:56  4        M 60-64   
134   276  Gayle Mault             Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:31:04.3 0:30:56.4 9:58  6        F 35-39   
135   27   Dee Stout               Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:31:26.1 0:30:58.0 9:58  2        F 65-69   
136   328  Ella Bouchard           North Port             FL    US      0:32:21.4 0:31:34.7 10:10 7        F 13-15   
137   539  Amie Miller             Bradenton              FL    US      0:31:56.0 0:31:38.4 10:11 8        F 45-49   
138   368  Jacquelynn Vance        Fort Myers             FL    US      0:32:19.6 0:31:40.9 10:12 10       F 30-34   
139   42   Katie Vance             Fort Myers             FL    US      0:32:19.4 0:31:41.4 10:12 7        F 35-39   
140   210  Linda Lysinger          Parrish                FL    US      0:31:49.8 0:31:42.6 10:12 4        F 55-59   
141   173  Riana Vigliotti         Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:32:24.3 0:31:46.3 10:14 11       F 30-34   
142   522  Kim Amontree            Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:32:58.2 0:31:47.5 10:14 5        F 50-54   
143   37   Judith Goike            Lake Suzy              FL    US      0:32:17.5 0:31:49.4 10:15 3        F 65-69   
144   100  Jill Brauch             Naples                 FL    US      0:32:03.4 0:31:57.2 10:17 5        F 55-59   
145   198  Jack La Plante          Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:33:54.7 0:32:02.4 10:19 3        M 70-74   
146   191  Polly Pierce            Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:33:01.5 0:32:08.8 10:21 6        F 50-54   
147   380  Eriq Masters            Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:32:21.9 0:32:10.2 10:21 8        M 13-15   
148   240  E. Thomas               Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:32:22.3 0:32:11.9 10:22 8        M 10-12   
149   72   Guy Emerich             Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:32:41.5 0:32:14.1 10:23 4        M 70-74   
150   544  Emily Baniak            Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:33:47.4 0:32:23.4 10:26 7        F 25-29   
151   228  Bridget Hesby           Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:33:03.7 0:32:24.0 10:26 9        F 45-49   
152   374  Gary Johnson            Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:33:07.1 0:32:25.6 10:26 5        M 60-64   
153   147  E. Singer               Melbourne              FL    US      0:32:38.5 0:32:27.1 10:27 2        M 1- 9    
154   146  Alison Singer           Melbourne              FL    US      0:32:40.0 0:32:27.4 10:27 8        F 35-39   
155   313  M. Beck                 Venice                 FL    US      0:33:28.6 0:32:30.0 10:28 4        F 10-12   
156   148  M. Singer               Melbourne              FL    US      0:32:42.9 0:32:30.2 10:28 3        M 1- 9    
157   69   Kaye Bennett            Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:33:00.1 0:32:32.1 10:28 7        F 50-54   
158   344  Frank Kyre              Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:33:10.7 0:32:36.1 10:30 5        M 40-44   
159   241  Gabrielle Reineck       Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:33:28.2 0:32:39.1 10:31 8        F 50-54   
160   412  Anonymous Participant                                US      0:33:14.4 0:32:40.8 10:31 8        M 30-34   
161   178  Judy Lee                Carlisle               PA    US      0:33:39.6 0:32:41.8 10:31 6        F 55-59   
162   298  Christopher Santiago    North Port             FL    US      0:33:45.0 0:32:43.1 10:32 9        M 13-15   
163   183  Alex Hill               Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:34:00.3 0:32:45.1 10:33 4        M 20-24   
164   315  Andrew Sheppard                                      US      0:32:48.0 0:32:48.0 10:33 17       M 16-19   
165   314  Abigail Sheppard        Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:32:48.5 0:32:48.5 10:34 4        F 16-19   
166   17   Carol Ryan              Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:33:25.7 0:32:52.4 10:35 7        F 55-59   
167   306  Katie Kai               Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:33:21.6 0:32:52.5 10:35 8        F 25-29   
168   386  Dale Jamison            Cape Coral             FL    US      0:34:48.4 0:32:55.0 10:36 3        M 45-49   
169   121  john lombardi           Spring Hill            FL    US      0:34:15.8 0:33:03.3 10:38 6        M 50-54   
170   227  Tiffany Hummel          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:34:30.9 0:33:09.6 10:40 12       F 30-34   
171   258  Diala Harb              Libertyville           IL    US      0:33:32.0 0:33:12.4 10:41 9        F 35-39   
172   400  Beth Hunt               Bartow                 FL    US      0:33:45.8 0:33:18.5 10:43 9        F 50-54   
173   338  Haley Waack             Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:33:59.1 0:33:42.1 10:51 6        F 20-24   
174   337  Yvette Garcia           Cape Coral             FL    US      0:33:57.9 0:33:42.7 10:51 13       F 30-34   
175   317  S. Armand               Tarpon Springs         FL    US      0:34:22.6 0:33:43.5 10:51 9        M 10-12   
176   273  Brian Beason            North Port             FL    US      0:34:44.9 0:33:44.4 10:52 6        M 40-44   
177   71   Doris Fox               Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:34:17.4 0:33:49.0 10:53 1        F 60-64   
178   34   A. Jacobs               Bellefontaine          OH    US      0:34:46.9 0:33:53.8 10:55 5        F 10-12   
179   35   Valeri Jacobs           Bellefontaine          OH    US      0:34:49.9 0:33:55.8 10:55 10       F 50-54   
180   419  Dennis Wallace          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:34:44.1 0:33:57.1 10:56 7        M 40-44   
181   437  charlie ryan            Bradenton              FL    US      0:34:15.2 0:33:57.1 10:56 7        M 50-54   
182   546  Lan Castle              Venice                 FL    US      0:34:58.3 0:33:57.4 10:56 1        F 70-74   
183   56   Shannon Browne          Lutz                   FL    US      0:35:17.0 0:34:05.5 10:58 9        F 25-29   
184   352  Barbara Berrios         North Port             FL    US      0:35:07.4 0:34:08.9 10:59 10       F 45-49   
185   63   Vance Browne            Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:35:28.0 0:34:17.1 11:02 8        F 55-59   
186   464  Darol Carr              Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:35:48.0 0:34:21.1 11:03 4        M 65-69   
187   459  Rebecca Stanley         Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:36:06.3 0:34:27.4 11:05 11       F 45-49   
188   414  KAREN RANDALL           Largo                  FL    US      0:34:55.8 0:34:28.7 11:06 9        F 55-59   
189   94   Lorrie Wolff            Burlington             NC    US      0:34:45.0 0:34:32.6 11:07 2        F 60-64   
190   443  Mary Bonetz             Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:34:46.3 0:34:33.2 11:07 1        F 75-79   
191   404  John Villarose          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:34:42.0 0:34:35.8 11:08 8        M 50-54   
192   213  Stephen Hopkins         Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:35:31.6 0:34:37.8 11:09 5        M 70-74   
193   73   Andy Wolff              Burlington             NC    US      0:34:39.8 0:34:39.8 11:09 5        M 65-69   
194   439  Olivia Taylor           Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:34:48.8 0:34:42.9 11:10 5        F 16-19   
195   363  Hannah Sahatoo          North Port             FL    US      0:34:54.4 0:34:49.3 11:12 10       F 25-29   
196   144  Sharon Formus           Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:35:40.7 0:34:55.3 11:14 4        F 65-69   
197   188  Jennifer McManus        Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:36:18.1 0:34:57.1 11:15 3        F 40-44   
198   536  P. Stoppiello           North Port             FL    US      0:36:20.7 0:35:03.8 11:17 10       M 10-12   
199   74   Ryan Morazes            Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:35:54.2 0:35:04.4 11:17 9        M 30-34   
200   537  Tom Stoppiello          North Port             FL    US      0:36:29.3 0:35:12.6 11:20 8        M 40-44   
201   143  Sarah Gallant           North Fort Myers       FL    US      0:35:34.8 0:35:13.5 11:20 11       F 25-29   
202   320  GENE LAFORET            North Port             FL    US      0:36:08.0 0:35:18.0 11:22 11       M 35-39   
203   316  Trey Sheppard                                        US      0:35:19.0 0:35:19.0 11:22 18       M 16-19   
204   350  joseph albanese         Lehigh Acres           FL    US      0:35:40.3 0:35:20.3 11:22 10       M 13-15   
205   256  Tyler Malone            Cape Coral             FL    US      0:36:29.4 0:35:24.4 11:24 3        M 25-29   
206   246  Carla Nix               Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:36:09.9 0:35:27.0 11:25 10       F 35-39   
207   253  Richard Guptill         Cape Coral             FL    US      0:36:30.1 0:35:28.1 11:25 9        M 50-54   
208   327  Anonymous Participant                                US      0:36:41.2 0:35:31.8 11:26 14       F 30-34   
209   445  Elizabeth Gregory       Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:36:36.1 0:35:34.7 11:27 6        F 16-19   
210   254  Marsha Guptill          Cape Coral             FL    US      0:36:36.8 0:35:34.9 11:27 12       F 45-49   
211   255  Kendzie Crockett        Cape Coral             FL    US      0:36:39.4 0:35:35.3 11:27 12       F 25-29   
212   329  R. Bouchard             North Port             FL    US      0:35:53.0 0:35:38.5 11:28 4        M 1- 9    
213   535  Andrew Hogan            Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:37:28.0 0:35:40.6 11:29 5        M 20-24   
214   3    Danielle Robbins        Rotonda West           FL    US      0:37:15.2 0:35:42.1 11:29 13       F 45-49   
215   333  Brianna Hughes          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:36:09.1 0:35:48.5 11:32 8        F 13-15   
216   501  Tyler Briggs            North Port             FL    US      0:36:21.2 0:35:58.0 11:35 7        F 16-19   
217   274  Allison Beason          North Port             FL    US      0:36:59.9 0:35:59.6 11:35 9        F 13-15   
218   341  Sandra Harrington       Venice                 FL    US      0:37:26.0 0:36:00.1 11:35 4        F 40-44   
219   500  Lisa Briggs             North Port             FL    US      0:36:25.5 0:36:02.5 11:36 14       F 45-49   
220   109  Joyce Lampasona         Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:36:28.4 0:36:04.5 11:37 3        F 60-64   
221   390  rick roy                Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:37:07.3 0:36:09.7 11:38 6        M 65-69   
222   432  Felicia Liou            Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:37:22.2 0:36:13.7 11:40 11       F 35-39   
223   545  Tina Deschene           North Port             FL    US      0:37:22.3 0:36:14.7 11:40 5        F 40-44   
224   515  Cindy Zamora            Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:37:33.8 0:36:15.9 11:40 6        F 40-44   
225   413  Mandie Silva            Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:37:00.2 0:36:26.2 11:44 7        F 40-44   
226   417  Michele Sleitweiler     Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:37:58.9 0:36:28.7 11:44 11       F 50-54   
227   291  Jason Szatmary          Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:37:25.7 0:36:29.4 11:45 12       M 35-39   
228   107  Erin Higgins            Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:38:20.6 0:36:34.1 11:46 12       F 35-39   
229   160  Cristina HENDRICKSON    Berwyn                 PA    US      0:38:22.9 0:36:36.7 11:47 13       F 35-39   
230   477  Joanne Johnson          North Port             FL    US      0:37:58.6 0:36:47.0 11:50 12       F 50-54   
231   370  Billy Mullis            Rotonda West           FL    US      0:37:55.4 0:36:51.2 11:52 6        M 60-64   
232   152  Rudy Lupp               Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:37:04.8 0:36:54.2 11:53 1        M 75-79   
233   312  Amanda Beck             Venice                 FL    US      0:38:03.8 0:37:04.5 11:56 15       F 30-34   
234   127  Jennifer Rodgers        Arcadia                FL    US      0:37:30.4 0:37:05.8 11:56 14       F 35-39   
235   51   Melissa Thomas          Sarasota               FL    US      0:37:42.8 0:37:07.6 11:57 15       F 35-39   
236   61   Tammy Bennett           Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:38:23.9 0:37:13.0 11:59 13       F 50-54   
237   192  William Rennie          Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:38:13.4 0:37:15.8 12:00 10       M 50-54   
238   281  Lindsey Kertz           Venice                 FL    US      0:38:09.7 0:37:22.1 12:02 16       F 30-34   
239   199  David Reineck           Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:38:12.2 0:37:23.9 12:02 11       M 50-54   
240   266  Robert Massey           Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:38:21.5 0:37:25.7 12:03 3        M 55-59   
241   485  Fred Dellago            Wimauma                FL    US      0:37:50.8 0:37:31.9 12:05 7        M 65-69   
242   449  Kim Hess                Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:38:36.0 0:37:33.8 12:05 8        F 40-44   
243   533  Eric Sutor              Fort Myers             FL    US      0:38:00.7 0:37:46.9 12:10 9        M 40-44   
244   41   Jennifer Gilpin         Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:38:35.1 0:37:48.2 12:10 9        F 40-44   
245   219  Jack Hackett II         Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:38:57.1 0:37:49.9 12:11 7        M 60-64   
246   427  Michelle Morgan         Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:39:34.4 0:37:51.5 12:11 10       F 55-59   
247   25   Linda Kennedy           Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:39:28.9 0:38:11.5 12:18 2        F 70-74   
248   447  Sarah Hughes            Punta GordaPunta Gorda FL    US      0:39:10.3 0:38:15.7 12:19 13       F 25-29   
249   446  Glen Hughes             Punta GordaPunta Gorda FL    US      0:39:11.2 0:38:16.6 12:19 4        M 25-29   
250   540  Kathi Jenkins           Fort Myers             FL    US      0:38:28.5 0:38:21.7 12:21 15       F 45-49   
251   506  Abby Massey             Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:39:17.1 0:38:22.4 12:21 7        F 20-24   
252   433  Coreen Hopkins          Bradenton              FL    US      0:39:24.3 0:38:27.2 12:23 14       F 50-54   
253   39   Emma Winfield           Cape Coral             FL    US      0:39:09.5 0:38:29.2 12:23 15       F 50-54   
254   80   Erin Billups            Lehigh Acres           FL    US      0:40:06.8 0:38:42.0 12:27 17       F 30-34   
255   462  Jennifer Moerschel      Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:39:57.9 0:38:52.0 12:31 16       F 45-49   
256   513  M. Gordon               North Port             FL    US      0:39:30.3 0:38:52.3 12:31 6        F 10-12   
257   108  Sarah Hollander         Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:40:39.3 0:38:53.4 12:31 17       F 45-49   
258   245  Caroline O’ Connor    Englewood              FL    US      0:39:35.9 0:38:56.2 12:32 16       F 50-54   
259   330  KRISTIE WELLS           North Port             FL    US      0:39:56.3 0:38:56.5 12:32 16       F 35-39   
260   514  M. Gordon               North Port             FL    US      0:39:40.8 0:39:03.4 12:34 3        F 1- 9    
261   211  Damaris Boxold          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:40:13.8 0:39:07.0 12:35 11       F 55-59   
262   468  Marcus Morgan           Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:39:55.0 0:39:07.2 12:35 19       M 16-19   
263   261  Ashlee Ortiz            Immokalee              FL    US      0:40:06.7 0:39:10.7 12:37 18       F 30-34   
264   260  Kendall Carson          Alva                   FL    US      0:40:06.8 0:39:11.1 12:37 17       F 35-39   
265   389  Nancy Ward              Frankfort              IN    US      0:40:21.9 0:39:13.6 12:38 12       F 55-59   
266   215  Julie Chidsey           Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:40:19.8 0:39:13.6 12:38 17       F 50-54   
267   322  John Williams           Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:40:19.3 0:39:15.5 12:38 10       M 40-44   
268   321  Patrick Templeton       Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:40:19.5 0:39:15.8 12:38 6        M 20-24   
269   225  Colleen Stapleton       Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:40:11.9 0:39:16.7 12:39 4        F 60-64   
270   212  Christina McDowell      Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:40:13.4 0:39:22.1 12:40 19       F 30-34   
271   10   Keith Rubin             Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:40:46.5 0:39:23.6 12:41 4        M 45-49   
272   134  Jerica Weiss            Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:40:43.8 0:39:29.2 12:43 14       F 25-29   
273   130  sallie Aguirre          Labelle                FL    US      0:40:29.0 0:39:40.5 12:46 18       F 45-49   
274   549  Ellen Wittman           North Port             FL    US      0:40:42.8 0:39:41.3 12:46 20       F 30-34   
275   387  Tiffini Jamison         Cape Coral             FL    US      0:41:38.2 0:39:45.9 12:48 11       M 40-44   
276   155  Paul Lioon              Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:41:33.1 0:39:49.0 12:49 8        M 60-64   
277   243  L. SIGG                 Fort Myers             FL    US      0:40:11.4 0:39:49.8 12:49 5        M 1- 9    
278   242  Jonathan SIGG           Fort Myers             FL    US      0:40:11.7 0:39:50.3 12:49 5        M 45-49   
279   166  Amy Davis               North Port             FL    US      0:41:06.0 0:39:52.4 12:50 19       F 45-49   
280   175  Judie Moffa             Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:41:06.1 0:40:01.1 12:53 13       F 55-59   
281   45   Donald Barto            North Port             FL    US      0:40:58.1 0:40:02.7 12:53 4        M 55-59   
282   24   Kent Bice               Winter Haven           FL    US      0:41:24.3 0:40:06.1 12:54 8        M 65-69   
283   292  Nancy Stevens           venice                 FL    US      0:41:40.8 0:40:06.4 12:55 14       F 55-59   
284   237  Stephanie Duval         North Port             FL    US      0:41:49.3 0:40:17.0 12:58 18       F 50-54   
285   68   Sonia K Gwilliam        Bargteheide            SH    DE      0:41:51.3 0:40:31.5 13:03 19       F 50-54   
286   356  Ethan Perry             Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:42:10.3 0:40:33.7 13:03 5        M 25-29   
287   355  Becca Perry             Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:42:10.0 0:40:34.0 13:03 15       F 25-29   
288   207  Rusty Siska             North Port             FL    US      0:41:04.1 0:40:35.5 13:04 10       M 30-34   
289   421  makayla love            Englewood              FL    US      0:41:03.9 0:40:35.9 13:04 10       F 13-15   
290   361  Kirk Thompson           Zolfo Springs          FL    US      0:41:31.8 0:40:38.1 13:05 12       M 50-54   
291   381  Robert Verville         Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:40:53.6 0:40:40.0 13:05 13       M 35-39   
292   44   Gayle Sauer             Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:41:11.9 0:40:40.5 13:06 9        M 60-64   
293   379  A. Masters              Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:40:53.7 0:40:41.1 13:06 7        F 10-12   
294   359  Harry Miller            Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:42:22.1 0:40:46.0 13:07 6        M 25-29   
295   358  Deby Miller             Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:42:22.5 0:40:46.9 13:08 8        F 20-24   
296   151  Patricia Francis        Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:41:54.7 0:40:47.0 13:08 15       F 55-59   
297   353  Lindsey Gibbs           Cape Coral             FL    US      0:41:54.8 0:40:47.6 13:08 16       F 25-29   
298   150  Scott Francis           Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:41:55.0 0:40:48.5 13:08 5        M 55-59   
299   145  Walter Formus           Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:41:35.5 0:40:49.7 13:08 10       M 60-64   
300   407  Candice Welchman        Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:41:04.0 0:40:50.4 13:09 20       F 45-49   
301   1    Shirlene Brooks         Orlando                FL    US      0:42:41.7 0:41:01.0 13:12 5        F 60-64   
302   59   Holly Roberts           Sarasota               FL    US      0:41:36.5 0:41:01.2 13:12 18       F 35-39   
303   235  Tracy Camp              Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:41:48.2 0:41:06.3 13:14 20       F 50-54   
304   318  Wilma Warner            Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:42:02.2 0:41:14.5 13:16 5        F 65-69   
305   520  Morgan Murdock          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:41:15.4 0:41:15.4 13:17 8        F 16-19   
306   512  Katelynn Sheppard       Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:41:15.5 0:41:15.5 13:17 9        F 16-19   
307   319  Thomas Warner           Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:42:03.6 0:41:15.9 13:17 9        M 65-69   
308   65   Julia Swickert          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:42:42.6 0:41:16.4 13:17 21       F 45-49   
309   14   Sandra Asbridge         Venice                 FL    US      0:41:41.2 0:41:22.7 13:19 16       F 55-59   
310   79   HAYLEY RAFIDI           North Port             FL    US      0:43:19.0 0:41:35.1 13:23 17       F 25-29   
311   122  Kelly MacIntyre         Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:42:27.3 0:41:43.7 13:26 10       F 40-44   
312   382  Savannah Verville       Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:42:00.9 0:41:47.1 13:27 11       F 13-15   
313   263  Sandra Taylor           Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:41:56.4 0:41:50.8 13:28 22       F 45-49   
314   269  MaryAnn Baxter          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:42:18.5 0:41:58.2 13:31 6        F 60-64   
315   373  Alyssa Vasquez          Fort Myers             FL    US      0:42:47.3 0:42:01.0 13:31 21       F 30-34   
316   307  Sherry Best-Kai         Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:42:39.1 0:42:05.6 13:33 17       F 55-59   
317   5    Herbert Berst Jr.       Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:42:27.9 0:42:06.4 13:33 2        M 75-79   
318   297  Katelyn Mulinix         Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:44:02.7 0:42:28.7 13:40 18       F 25-29   
319   364  Debra Goff              Fort Myers             FL    US      0:43:45.6 0:42:29.7 13:41 11       F 40-44   
320   323  Denise Fenicle          North Fort Myers       FL    US      0:43:45.7 0:42:29.9 13:41 21       F 50-54   
321   383  E. Masters              Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:42:50.1 0:42:37.8 13:43 11       M 10-12   
322   308  Mike Kai                Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:42:39.4 0:42:39.4 13:44 6        M 55-59   
323   226  Kiana Nelson            Tamarac                FL    US      0:43:52.9 0:42:39.6 13:44 9        F 20-24   
324   372  Brandon Gaudette        Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:43:48.5 0:42:42.8 13:45 20       M 16-19   
325   406  Theresa Johnson         Waverly                FL    US      0:43:42.2 0:42:43.2 13:45 12       F 40-44   
326   302  Janet Meaney            North Port             FL    US      0:43:32.7 0:42:53.9 13:48 7        F 60-64   
327   124  Carolyn Hinrichs        Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:43:49.7 0:42:56.5 13:49 18       F 55-59   
328   149  Agata Kosinska          North Port             FL    US      0:43:49.7 0:42:56.7 13:49 19       F 25-29   
329   204  Nicole Porter           Cape Coral             FL    US      0:43:58.9 0:43:08.2 13:53 19       F 35-39   
330   196  P. Grote                Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:44:42.9 0:43:12.8 13:55 12       M 10-12   
331   168  J. Krause               Ocoee                  FL    US      0:44:45.8 0:43:15.3 13:55 6        M 1- 9    
332   425  Renay Delgado           Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:45:08.5 0:43:19.4 13:57 12       F 13-15   
333   424  Veronica Guevara        Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:45:08.5 0:43:19.9 13:57 20       F 35-39   
334   472  Betty Ridenour          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:44:25.9 0:43:25.5 13:59 22       F 50-54   
335   286  Haley Latham            Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:43:51.3 0:43:34.8 14:02 10       F 20-24   
336   87   H. Wivell               Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:45:11.1 0:43:41.9 14:04 4        F 1- 9    
337   86   Kenny Wivell            Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:45:11.2 0:43:42.3 14:04 12       M 40-44   
338   369  Cindy Wolfahrt          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:44:37.0 0:43:47.5 14:06 23       F 50-54   
339   516  Daniel Jongeling        Fort Myers             FL    US      0:45:09.4 0:43:52.7 14:07 11       M 60-64   
340   157  Tracey Rivera           Winter Haven           FL    US      0:45:19.2 0:44:00.0 14:10 22       F 30-34   
341   189  Nathan McManus          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:45:25.3 0:44:04.7 14:11 13       M 40-44   
342   518  Cynthia Cherniak        Rotonda West           FL    US      0:45:36.3 0:44:07.2 14:12 23       F 45-49   
343   179  Jaine Watson            Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:44:34.6 0:44:10.3 14:13 24       F 45-49   
344   299  Jillian Reich           North Port             FL    US      0:44:58.4 0:44:20.6 14:16 23       F 30-34   
345   391  Jacei Peterson          Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:44:47.7 0:44:23.5 14:17 13       F 13-15   
346   84   Karen Fuller            Sarasota               FL    US      0:45:29.0 0:44:27.7 14:19 8        F 60-64   
347   384  R. Verville             Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:44:46.2 0:44:34.1 14:21 13       M 10-12   
348   478  Lindy Tritschler        North Port             FL    US      0:45:52.6 0:44:37.0 14:22 24       F 50-54   
349   463  Susan Barton            Nyssa                  OR    US      0:46:00.4 0:44:40.2 14:23 9        F 60-64   
350   403  Victoria Alvarez        Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:45:18.2 0:44:40.5 14:23 20       F 25-29   
351   296  Sonya Unger             Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:45:33.2 0:44:51.8 14:26 25       F 45-49   
352   395  Jennifer Jordan         Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:46:10.8 0:44:56.6 14:28 25       F 50-54   
353   248  Kimberly Hurley         North Fort Myers       FL    US      0:46:45.3 0:45:08.2 14:32 21       F 25-29   
354   471  Jim Porterfield         Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:46:10.9 0:45:10.6 14:32 6        M 70-74   
355   470  Linda Porterfield       Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:46:11.1 0:45:11.0 14:33 10       F 60-64   
356   420  Katie Wallace           Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:46:04.7 0:45:18.5 14:35 21       F 35-39   
357   136  Carol Howle             Longwood               FL    US      0:47:01.4 0:45:42.0 14:43 13       F 40-44   
358   402  Brian Duff              Englewood              FL    US      0:47:02.5 0:46:04.2 14:50 13       M 50-54   
359   31   Marcia McDaniel         North Port             FL    US      0:47:19.1 0:46:04.3 14:50 11       F 60-64   
360   401  Candy Duff              Englewood              FL    US      0:47:03.0 0:46:04.9 14:50 26       F 50-54   
361   366  Joy Wolfahrt            Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:46:54.3 0:46:05.9 14:50 11       F 20-24   
362   367  Carissa Stepp           Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:46:54.1 0:46:05.9 14:50 12       F 20-24   
363   469  Barbara Shields         Davie                  FL    US      0:47:32.6 0:46:10.4 14:52 26       F 45-49   
364   526  Suzanne Kyre            Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:46:58.6 0:46:20.2 14:55 27       F 50-54   
365   170  Lynn Makia              North Fort Myers       FL    US      0:47:41.4 0:46:31.3 14:58 12       F 60-64   
366   259  Kathleen Kiley          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:47:09.1 0:46:33.3 14:59 6        F 65-69   
367   9    Laurie Kerns            North Port             FL    US      0:47:47.4 0:46:33.4 14:59 28       F 50-54   
368   435  L. Johnson              Melbourne              FL    US      0:47:14.1 0:46:36.5 15:00 7        M 1- 9    
369   436  Patrick Johnson         Melbourne              FL    US      0:47:13.9 0:46:36.7 15:00 14       M 35-39   
370   140  Linda Brockman          Venice                 FL    US      0:47:46.6 0:46:51.2 15:05 7        F 65-69   
371   348  Carol Grempler          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:47:48.5 0:46:55.9 15:06 8        F 65-69   
372   428  Kris Koroscil           Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:48:16.3 0:46:56.6 15:07 14       M 40-44   
373   251  Arthur Dunn             Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:48:16.1 0:47:01.1 15:08 6        M 45-49   
374   399  Jayden Foster           Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:48:44.1 0:47:12.0 15:12 11       M 13-15   
375   527  Kerri Mendres           Cape Coral             FL    US      0:49:02.5 0:47:19.4 15:14 24       F 30-34   
376   388  Jaime Foster            Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:48:51.4 0:47:19.6 15:14 25       F 30-34   
377   265  Janis Sorensen          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:48:27.6 0:47:20.6 15:14 3        F 70-74   
378   182  Debbie Boudreaux        Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:49:04.1 0:47:25.9 15:16 19       F 55-59   
379   224  Donna Larkins           Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:48:26.2 0:47:34.9 15:19 13       F 60-64   
380   29   Karen Roxbury           Blairsville            GA    US      0:49:09.8 0:47:35.8 15:19 9        F 65-69   
381   448  M. Smoak                North PortNorth Port   FL    US      0:48:34.8 0:47:36.1 15:19 8        F 10-12   
382   200  Justin Smoak            Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:48:36.1 0:47:37.2 15:20 15       M 35-39   
383   479  Robert Dickson          Venice                 FL    US      0:48:13.5 0:47:46.7 15:23 7        M 55-59   
384   504  MaryAnn Dickson         Venice                 FL    US      0:48:13.6 0:47:46.9 15:23 14       F 60-64   
385   97   Bob Geyer               Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:48:16.3 0:47:47.7 15:23 7        M 70-74   
386   169  Kevin Krause            Ocoee                  FL    US      0:49:27.0 0:47:51.8 15:24 7        M 45-49   
387   15   Kim Humphrey            North Port             FL    US      0:48:55.0 0:47:52.4 15:25 27       F 45-49   
388   16   Ron Humphrey            North Port             FL    US      0:49:04.8 0:48:01.4 15:27 14       M 50-54   
389   177  Suzanne Terech          North Port             FL    US      0:49:20.7 0:48:13.7 15:31 28       F 45-49   
390   158  William Gorman          Punta Gorda            FL    US      2:20:00.0 0:48:43.0 15:41 8        M 55-59   
391   159  Patricia Gorman         Punta Gorda            FL    US      2:20:00.0 0:48:43.0 15:41 29       F 45-49   
392   231  Dawn Scroggins          Cape Coral             FL    US      0:49:55.2 0:48:45.6 15:42 30       F 45-49   
393   534  Timothy Fain            Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:51:00.5 0:49:13.4 15:51 11       M 30-34   
394   116  Kathy Merkt             Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:50:28.9 0:49:55.8 16:04 29       F 50-54   
395   181  Kat Manczak             Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:50:28.9 0:49:56.2 16:04 10       F 65-69   
396   171  Tony Sternberger        North Port             FL    US      0:51:12.4 0:50:06.6 16:08 12       M 60-64   
397   294  Dan Waguespack          Sarasota               FL    US      0:50:37.1 0:50:10.8 16:09 9        M 55-59   
398   295  Manuel Borrego          Sarasota               FL    US      0:50:37.6 0:50:12.0 16:09 10       M 55-59   
399   247  Bill Welch              Parrish                FL    US      0:50:21.8 0:50:18.3 16:11 1        M 80-84   
400   8    Tim Kerns               North Port             FL    US      0:51:42.6 0:50:28.6 16:15 15       M 50-54   
401   349  Leah Miller             Cape Coral             FL    US      0:51:23.7 0:50:35.3 16:17 26       F 30-34   
402   371  Joe Gaudette            Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:51:42.9 0:50:38.2 16:18 16       M 50-54   
403   331  THERESA DOUGLAS         North Port             FL    US      0:51:55.3 0:50:46.4 16:21 15       F 60-64   
404   22   Dianne Quilty           Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:52:26.6 0:50:48.8 16:21 11       F 65-69   
405   36   Melissa Kitcher         North Port             FL    US      0:52:15.1 0:50:51.3 16:22 22       F 35-39   
406   223  H. Bensyl               Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:52:29.8 0:50:53.8 16:23 9        F 10-12   
407   221  Suzan Bensyl            Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:52:29.8 0:50:54.2 16:23 31       F 45-49   
408   13   Brenda Hudachko         Englewood              FL    US      0:52:28.0 0:50:55.6 16:24 16       F 60-64   
409   48   Bill Wofchuck           North Port             FL    US      0:52:37.9 0:51:14.0 16:29 10       M 65-69   
410   530  Cyndi Hendry            Cape Coral             FL    US      0:52:36.0 0:51:34.0 16:36 20       F 55-59   
411   102  Sherry Hardy            Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:52:42.8 0:51:57.1 16:43 17       F 60-64   
412   354  Brenda Anderson         Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:52:28.4 0:52:02.5 16:45 23       F 35-39   
413   362  Garnette Hernandez      Fort Myers             FL    US      0:53:07.7 0:52:18.5 16:50 27       F 30-34   
414   336  Frida Holmes            Sarasota               FL    US      0:53:32.3 0:52:19.8 16:51 21       F 55-59   
415   304  Dana Schwarz            Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:54:20.3 0:52:30.5 16:54 22       F 55-59   
416   505  Wynn Wooten             Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:54:29.2 0:52:39.7 16:57 23       F 55-59   
417   335  Ann Marie Sherkus       Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:54:24.8 0:53:06.5 17:06 32       F 45-49   
418   11   Cindy Rubin             Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:54:53.6 0:53:09.1 17:06 33       F 45-49   
419   218  Isaac Knox              Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:54:44.9 0:53:18.2 17:09 13       M 60-64   
420   257  Nikki Shafer            Cape Coral             FL    US      0:54:31.9 0:53:27.9 17:13 13       F 20-24   
421   82   Mitzi Brown             Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:54:45.2 0:53:28.1 17:13 18       F 60-64   
422   75   Sharon Cozzette         Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:54:45.0 0:53:28.3 17:13 30       F 50-54   
423   12   Valerie Corl            North Port             FL    US      0:54:48.1 0:53:33.2 17:14 31       F 50-54   
424   233  Timothy Taylor          Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:54:50.6 0:53:53.7 17:21 16       M 35-39   
425   488  Terry Hill              Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:55:35.8 0:53:53.7 17:21 8        M 45-49   
426   487  Tanya Hill              Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:55:35.7 0:53:54.0 17:21 14       F 40-44   
427   234  Jackie Trzyna           Bonita Springs         FL    US      0:54:51.1 0:53:54.2 17:21 32       F 50-54   
428   1229 Amy Yanni               Fort Myers             FL    US      0:55:22.4 0:54:06.3 17:25 12       F 65-69   
429   492  Thierry Butler          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:55:55.5 0:54:13.8 17:27 14       M 60-64   
430   490  L. Hill                 Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:55:58.4 0:54:16.8 17:28 10       F 10-12   
431   489  H. Hill                 Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:55:58.5 0:54:17.7 17:29 11       F 10-12   
432   491  MARYLU BUTLER           Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:55:58.5 0:54:17.7 17:29 19       F 60-64   
433   28   Kathlen Berst           Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:56:05.0 0:54:20.8 17:30 4        F 70-74   
434   38   DEBI LANTZER            North Port             FL    US      0:55:47.6 0:54:24.6 17:31 24       F 55-59   
435   357  JEANIE MIKUTIS          Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:56:09.9 0:54:25.3 17:31 1        F 85-99   
436   393  PATTI SILVER            Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:56:00.6 0:54:36.7 17:35 25       F 55-59   
437   394  LARRY GRICE             Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:56:00.7 0:54:36.8 17:35 11       M 55-59   
438   293  Ray Stevens             Venice                 FL    US      0:55:05.4 0:55:05.4 17:44 8        M 70-74   
439   70   Linda Jurkiewicz        Cape Coral             FL    US      0:55:44.8 0:55:13.5 17:47 13       F 65-69   
440   429  Suzanne Smith           Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:56:06.9 0:55:23.0 17:50 28       F 30-34   
441   430  B. Smith                Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:56:07.0 0:55:23.1 17:50 5        F 1- 9    
442   222  Sandra Mack             Charlotte Harbor       FL    US      0:57:00.3 0:55:25.4 17:50 5        F 70-74   
443   164  Carmen Peterson         Fort Myers             FL    US      0:56:16.3 0:55:30.0 17:52 33       F 50-54   
444   141  Nicole France           Marco Island           FL    US      0:56:24.5 0:55:39.8 17:55 24       F 35-39   
445   142  Tabitha Anderson        Marco Island           FL    US      0:56:25.0 0:55:40.3 17:55 15       F 40-44   
446   524  Myra Turley             Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:56:18.9 0:55:47.8 17:58 20       F 60-64   
447   532  John deMello            Cape Coral             FL    US      0:56:57.7 0:55:54.3 18:00 12       M 55-59   
448   444  Roseann Schwenzer       Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:56:32.1 0:55:54.3 18:00 14       F 65-69   
449   531  Kelly deMello           Cape Coral             FL    US      0:56:58.0 0:55:54.5 18:00 26       F 55-59   
450   345  Richard Swizdor         Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:57:12.4 0:55:58.9 18:01 11       M 65-69   
451   187  Jennifer Davis          Sarasota               FL    US      0:57:11.3 0:56:10.5 18:05 25       F 35-39   
452   460  Curt Will               Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:58:06.5 0:56:26.8 18:10 13       M 55-59   
453   461  Kate Will               Punta Gorda            FL    US      0:58:06.5 0:56:26.9 18:10 34       F 50-54   
454   135  Jillian Locke           Cape Coral             FL    US      0:58:13.5 0:57:22.6 18:28 26       F 35-39   
455   88   I. Wivell               Port Charlotte         FL    US      1:00:49.0 0:59:22.5 19:07 6        F 1- 9    
456   85   Anonymous Participant                                US      1:01:02.6 0:59:33.9 19:10 34       F 45-49   
457   195  Chris Clow              Punta Gorda            FL    US      1:01:05.9 0:59:35.9 19:11 17       M 35-39   
458   194  Kara clow               Punta Gorda            FL    US      1:01:05.8 0:59:36.2 19:11 27       F 35-39   
459   197  A. Clow                 Punta Gorda            FL    US      1:01:10.7 0:59:42.3 19:13 8        M 1- 9    
460   214  Fran Hopkins            Port Charlotte         FL    US      1:01:00.8 0:59:47.9 19:15 21       F 60-64   
461   46   Jennifer Barto          North Port             FL    US      1:01:10.7 0:59:50.8 19:16 35       F 45-49   
462   30   Laura Brandt            Punta Gorda            FL    US      1:01:24.7 0:59:53.4 19:17 28       F 35-39   
463   118  Katie Stanley           Orland Park            IL    US      1:03:45.1 1:01:54.0 19:55 36       F 45-49   
464   119  Chris Stanley           Orland Park            IL    US      1:03:45.9 1:01:54.6 19:56 6        F 70-74   
465   120  Nancy Stanley           Orland Park            IL    US      1:03:46.7 1:03:46.7 20:32 35       F 50-54   
466   91   Jessica Dahl            Port Charlotte         FL    US      1:09:57.0 1:08:38.0 22:05 16       F 40-44   
467   396  Jonathan Bennett        Punta Gorda            FL    US      1:09:57.3 1:08:38.6 22:06 7        M 25-29   
468   465  LaMoon Carr             Punta Gorda            FL    US      1:11:25.1 1:09:57.1 22:31 15       F 65-69   
469   466  Mildred Carr            Punta Gorda            FL    US      1:11:31.2 1:09:59.8 22:32 2        F 85-99   
470   101  Jerry Hardy             Punta Gorda            FL    US      1:10:51.7 1:10:05.5 22:34 9        M 70-74   
471   110  Reece Hardy             Jacksonville           FL    US      1:43:08.2 1:42:26.0 32:58 21       M 16-19   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== =================== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Christopher Daniele 99  1       Punta Gorda FL US 17:02.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Leslie Harrison 375 25      Rotonda West FL US 23:17.2 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== =========== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     E. VanDusen 216 113     Venice FL US    30:00.8 
2     E. Singer   147 153     Melbourne FL US 32:27.1 
3     M. Singer   148 156     Melbourne FL US 32:30.2 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name       Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== ========== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     A. Dunn    252 27      Port Charlotte FL US 23:23.6 
2     K. Mault   280 31      Port Charlotte FL US 23:51.3 
3     M. Lockrem 325 66      DeLand FL US         27:08.5 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name            Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Kauhner Mault   279 7       Port Charlotte FL US 20:04.5 
2     Cesar Maldonado 495 16      punta gorda FL US    21:48.8 
3     William Lockrem 326 17      DeLand FL US         21:51.5 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name              Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Noel Maldonado    476 2       punta gorda FL US    18:47.1 
2     Eduardo Maldonado 474 3       punta gorda FL US    19:16.3 
3     Chandler Mault    278 5       Port Charlotte FL US 19:44.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Scott LeMaster 284 50      Punta Gorda FL US 25:40.1 
2     ALEX RAFIDI    78  77      North Port FL US  27:35.0 
3     Shane LeMaster 283 125     Punta Gorda FL US 30:30.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Adrian Gonzalez 473 4       punta gorda FL US 19:18.3 
2     Jaime Manteiga  542 130     Miami FL US       30:42.7 
3     Tyler Malone    256 205     Cape Coral FL US  35:24.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ===================== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     David Pursley         285 11      Punta Gorda FL US 21:15.6 
2     Jonathan Baker        186 12      Punta Gorda FL US 21:22.1 
3     Anonymous Participant 343 23        US              22:52.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Ricardo Garcia 347 21      Punta Gorda FL US 22:41.8 
2     Bryan Curella  454 45      North Port FL US  25:01.1 
3     Matthew Maurer 6   69      North Port FL US  27:23.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === ======= ================= ======= 
1     James Gordon, III 272 9       North Port FL US  20:05.4 
2     Tony Schubert     423 19      Punta Gorda FL US 22:32.6 
3     Arthur Lockrem    324 32      Deland FL US      23:52.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                   Bib Overall Location           Time    
===== ====================== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     John Libonati          104 22      Rotonda West FL US 22:49.1 
2     Christopher Harrington 340 83      Venice FL US       28:00.8 
3     Dale Jamison           386 168     Cape Coral FL US   32:55.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     William Sharp      165 30      North Port FL US     23:45.0 
2     BOBBY WRENN        76  34      North Port FL US     23:56.1 
3     Donald Sleitweiler 418 56      Port Charlotte FL US 26:23.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== ============= === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Mike Jacobs   33  81      Bellefontaine OH US  27:48.1 
2     Michael Camp  236 128     Port Charlotte FL US 30:41.4 
3     Robert Massey 266 240     Punta Gorda FL US    37:25.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Walter Lysinger 209 29      Parrish FL US     23:34.4 
2     Joseph Smigel   98  71      Punta Gorda FL US 27:25.5 
3     Troy Martin     467 103     Punta Gorda FL US 29:24.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Pat Brooks      2   41      Orlando FL US     24:33.7 
2     Cort Frohlich   290 108     Punta Gorda FL US 29:44.9 
3     Robert Marciano 95  119     Venice FL US      30:20.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Billy Squires  20  51      Rotonda West FL US   25:43.8 
2     Larry Jamieson 365 54      Sarasota FL US       26:18.9 
3     Jack La Plante 198 145     Port Charlotte FL US 32:02.4 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Rudy Lupp         152 232     Punta Gorda FL US    36:54.2 
2     Herbert Berst Jr. 5   317     Port Charlotte FL US 42:06.4 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name       Bib Overall Location      Time    
===== ========== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Bill Welch 247 399     Parrish FL US 50:18.3 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Overall Location         Time    
===== ========== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     A. Siska   206 88      North Port FL US 28:39.8 
2     A. Council 268 95      North Port FL US 28:58.2 
3     M. Gordon  514 260     North Port FL US 39:03.4 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name      Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== ========= === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     A. Taylor 264 57      Punta Gorda FL US    26:24.2 
2     V. WRENN  77  75      North Port FL US     27:32.5 
3     A. Dobbs  238 93      Port Charlotte FL US 28:50.3 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name            Bib Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Mia Andreae     58  36      Punta Gorda FL US  24:10.4 
2     Sophia Cherniak 519 64      Rotonda West FL US 27:05.9 
3     Amelia Nieto    453 73      punta gorda FL US  27:28.2 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name                    Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ======================= === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Anette Lupita Manriquez 450 38      Arcadia FL US     24:20.5 
2     JasJuana Rosario        456 49      punta gorda FL US 25:30.4 
3     Miriam Hernandez-Matias 451 52      Arcadia FL US     25:58.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ===================== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Courtney Swickert     538 24      Punta Gorda FL US 23:06.5 
2     Selina perez          480 43      Arcadia FL US     24:44.2 
3     Jennifer Almeyda Soto 128 84      Bradenton FL US   28:07.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Jessica Jarel    541 53      Miami FL US       26:04.3 
2     Alyssa Collier   125 60      Punta Gorda FL US 26:43.5 
3     trisha donaldson 129 85      Labelle FL US     28:14.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Caitlin Weaver  457 39      Sarasota FL US  24:24.8 
2     Megan Guarente  431 40      Englewood FL US 24:30.9 
3     Christina Unkel 486 48      Sarasota FL US  25:27.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Ashley Rich     438 35      Punta Gordada FL US  24:08.7 
2     Ruth Arrazcaeta 521 46      Cape Coral FL US     25:02.1 
3     Kara Bennett    185 63      Port Charlotte FL US 27:01.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Marie Corley     311 28      Dallas TX US      23:23.8 
2     Audrea Piersall  161 104     Punta Gorda FL US 29:26.3 
3     Jennifer McManus 188 197     Punta Gorda FL US 34:57.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Angela Trewartha 54  59      Cape Coral FL US  26:33.2 
2     Sandy Couch      499 86      Venice FL US      28:24.8 
3     Michele Hughes   332 98      Punta Gorda FL US 29:02.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Sandra Santello   510 65      Port Charlotte FL US 27:06.3 
2     Melody Burt       202 67      Punta Gorda FL US    27:12.8 
3     Kellie Ackernecht 32  89      Venice FL US         28:40.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Long 62  62      Punta Gorda FL US  26:56.6 
2     Denise Costa   53  79      North Port FL US   27:39.4 
3     Diana Squires  21  82      Rotonda West FL US 27:57.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Doris Fox       71  177     Punta Gorda FL US   33:49.0 
2     Lorrie Wolff    94  189     Burlington NC US    34:32.6 
3     Joyce Lampasona 109 220     Wesley Chapel FL US 36:04.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== ============= === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Maggie Miller 484 76      Bradenton FL US      27:33.7 
2     Dee Stout     27  135     Port Charlotte FL US 30:58.0 
3     Judith Goike  37  143     Lake Suzy FL US      31:49.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Lan Castle     546 182     Venice FL US         33:57.4 
2     Linda Kennedy  25  247     Port Charlotte FL US 38:11.5 
3     Janis Sorensen 265 377     Punta Gorda FL US    47:20.6 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Overall Location             Time    
===== =========== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Mary Bonetz 443 190     Port Charlotte FL US 34:33.2 


Female 85 and Over
Place Name           Bib Overall Location          Time      
===== ============== === ======= ================= ========= 
1     JEANIE MIKUTIS 357 435     Punta Gorda FL US 54:25.3   
2     Mildred Carr   466 469     Punta Gorda FL US 1:09:59.8 

Additional results can be found at http://www.itsourturninc.org.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.