Results For
41st Annual Nutri-Run 20k & 5 Mile Race

Fort Wayne, IN 46814
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1852 Jeff Zenger            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:13:47.1 1:13:47.1 5:56  26  74.9       1        M Open    
2     867  Brad Prather           M      Roanoke       IN    US      1:14:02.9 1:14:02.9 5:58  47  81.2       1        M Masters 
3     858  Kyle Nussbaum          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:16:09.1 1:16:09.1 6:08  32  72.6       2        M Open    
4     100  Dustin Moore           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:19:28.8 1:19:28.8 6:24  25  69.5       3        M Open    
5     917  Noel Shafer            M      Peru          IN    US      1:20:37.5 1:20:37.5 6:29  51  77.2       2        M Masters 
6     865  Lee Plamann            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:21:26.5 1:21:26.5 6:33  31  67.8       1        M 30-34   
7     866  Samantha Plamann       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:24:23.3 1:24:23.3 6:47  29  73.1       1        F Open    
8     37   Eric Butcher           M      Portland      IN    US      1:25:01.5 1:25:01.5 6:51  46  70.1       3        M Masters 
9     74   Hannah Hoffman         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:26:30.6 1:26:30.6 6:58  27  71.3       2        F Open    
10    67   Matthew Hakey          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:26:58.6 1:26:58.6 7:00  29  63.5       1        M 25-29   
11    731  Ward Moya              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:27:15.7 1:27:15.7 7:01  55  73.9       1        M 55-59   
12    58   Hidi Gaff              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:27:18.3 1:27:18.3 7:02  38  72.3       3        F Open    
13    69   Tom Hardin             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:28:04.7 1:28:04.7 7:05  49  69.4       1        M 45-49   
14    49   Grant Daily            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:29:03.7 1:29:03.7 7:10  35  62.4       1        M 35-39   
15    78   Jeff Junk              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:29:24.5 1:29:24.5 7:12  48  67.8       2        M 45-49   
16    1911 Mark Witmer            M      Roanoke       IN    US      1:29:58.8 1:29:58.8 7:14  52  69.8       1        M 50-54   
17    1709 Eugene Yoder           M      Cromwell      IN    US      1:31:04.8 1:31:04.8 7:20  52  68.9       2        M 50-54   
18    48   Aaron Cripe            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:33:53.6 1:33:53.6 7:33  33  58.9       2        M 30-34   
19    978  Nate Snyder            M      Leo           IN    US      1:35:39.8 1:35:39.8 7:42  35  58.1       2        M 35-39   
20    1908 Adam Dyer              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:37:00.5 1:37:00.5 7:48  31  57.0       3        M 30-34   
21    61   Jonathon Gottschalk    M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:38:00.6 1:38:00.6 7:53  38  57.3       3        M 35-39   
22    1881 Amy Shafer             F      Peru          IN    US      1:39:01.4 1:39:01.4 7:58  44  66.4       1        F Masters 
23    90   David Lill             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:39:57.6 1:39:57.6 8:03  28  55.3       2        M 25-29   
24    1915 David Bilos            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:40:03.0 1:40:03.0 8:03  48  60.6       3        M 45-49   
25    1912 Teri Garrelts          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:40:25.7 1:40:25.7 8:05  40  63.5       2        F Masters 
26    51   Ben DiGregory          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:41:51.0 1:41:51.0 8:12  18  54.3       1        M 1-19    
27    97   Brandy McDevitt        F      Columbia City IN    US      1:41:51.4 1:41:51.4 8:12  41  63.0       3        F Masters 
28    1916 Jordan Schriber        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:42:42.7 1:42:42.7 8:16  34  53.9       4        M 30-34   
29    922  Michelle Sheefel       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:44:23.9 1:44:23.9 8:24  37  60.1       1        F 35-39   
30    54   Dan Drabik             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:44:53.1 1:44:53.1 8:26  57  62.6       2        M 55-59   
31    862  Jed Pearson            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:46:02.5 1:46:02.5 8:32  68  68.9       1        M 65-69   
32    860  Bill Oliver            M      Auburn        IN    US      1:46:19.9 1:46:19.9 8:33  61  64.1       1        M 60-64   
33    873  Mary Roberts           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:46:50.3 1:46:50.3 8:36  49  64.9       1        F 45-49   
34    28   Mike Barron            M      Delphos       OH    US      1:47:09.8 1:47:09.8 8:37  51  58.1       3        M 50-54   
35    41   Kristin Chester        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:47:20.5 1:47:20.5 8:38  33  57.7       1        F 30-34   
36    998  Zach Stoppenhagen      M      Decatur       IN    US      1:47:57.3 1:47:57.3 8:41  34  51.3       5        M 30-34   
37    1917 Cari Hardin            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:48:22.4 1:48:22.4 8:43  47  62.5       2        F 45-49   
38    1882 Mark Adams             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:48:34.9 1:48:34.9 8:44  43  53.6       1        M 40-44   
39    76   Kristian Jarrett       M      Kendallville  IN    US      1:48:42.1 1:48:42.1 8:45  32  50.8       6        M 30-34   
40    997  Ed Stange              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:48:43.4 1:48:43.4 8:45  60  62.1       2        M 60-64   
41    1907 Chris Waldo            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:48:49.8 1:48:49.8 8:45  39  51.9       4        M 35-39   
42    60   Raymond F Gildner      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:49:09.7 1:49:09.7 8:47  63  63.7       3        M 60-64   
43    55   Tom Fean               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:50:01.5 1:50:01.5 8:51  47  54.7       4        M 45-49   
44    87   Lindsay Landgrave      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:50:35.1 1:50:35.1 8:54  33  56.0       2        F 30-34   
45    85   Karen Kosberg          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:51:01.5 1:51:01.5 8:56  57  68.9       1        F 55-59   
46    33   Tracy Brooks           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:51:01.6 1:51:01.6 8:56  49  62.4       3        F 45-49   
47    1652 Stephanie Wilson       F      Larwill       IN    US      1:52:04.5 1:52:04.5 9:01  48  61.1       4        F 45-49   
48    596  Angel Moseley          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:52:45.3 1:52:45.3 9:04  40  56.6       1        F 40-44   
49    64   Julie Gregory          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:53:49.6 1:53:49.6 9:10  52  63.1       1        F 50-54   
50    96   Shawn Maynard          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:53:56.2 1:53:56.2 9:10  41  50.2       2        M 40-44   
51    81   Shanna Kautzmann       F      Elkhart       IN    US      1:54:33.9 1:54:33.9 9:13  48  59.8       5        F 45-49   
52    863  Janice Peters          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:54:47.8 1:54:47.8 9:14  63  72.3       1        F 60-64   
53    901  Joelle Ruefer          F      Roanoke       IN    US      1:56:21.1 1:56:21.1 9:22  36  53.7       2        F 35-39   
54    52   Carol Dobis            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:57:12.8 1:57:12.8 9:26  57  65.3       2        F 55-59   
55    1526 Laurie Whisler         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:57:24.8 1:57:24.8 9:27  54  62.7       2        F 50-54   
56    902  Lucas Scott            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:58:10.4 1:58:10.4 9:31  37  47.3       5        M 35-39   
57    82   Tammy King             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:59:13.0 1:59:13.0 9:36  47  56.8       6        F 45-49   
58    1006 Earl Strong            M      Kokomo        IN    US      1:59:47.1 1:59:47.1 9:38  63  58.0       4        M 60-64   
59    979  Karen Stahl            F      Hoagland      IN    US      1:59:53.1 1:59:53.1 9:39  48  57.1       7        F 45-49   
60    36   Stephen Bryden         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:59:59.0 1:59:59.0 9:39  44  48.9       3        M 40-44   
61    1909 Aburey Zimmerman       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:00:39.3 2:00:39.3 9:43  24  51.1       1        F 20-24   
62    1914 Kelly Boatright        F      New Haven     IN    US      2:00:47.6 2:00:47.6 9:43  41  53.2       2        F 40-44   
63    38   Michael Cardelli       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:00:48.2 2:00:48.2 9:43  47  49.8       5        M 45-49   
64    92   Scott Lucas            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:01:39.7 2:01:39.7 9:47  47  49.4       6        M 45-49   
65    868  Casey Radalia          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:01:49.1 2:01:49.1 9:48  19  45.4       2        M 1-19    
66    89   Todd Leamon            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:02:51.6 2:02:51.6 9:53  48  49.4       7        M 45-49   
67    859  Karen O'Connell        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:03:22.2 2:03:22.2 9:56  62  66.4       2        F 60-64   
68    871  Austin Ramirez         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:06:36.6 2:06:36.6 10:11 18  43.7       3        M 1-19    
69    1913 Karen Louis            F      Hoagland      IN    US      2:06:46.1 2:06:46.1 10:12 50  55.3       3        F 50-54   
70    29   Adam Beauchot          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:07:07.1 2:07:07.1 10:14 26  43.5       3        M 25-29   
71    1129 Kimberly Truesdell     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:07:08.0 2:07:08.0 10:14 37  49.4       3        F 35-39   
72    32   Devin Brock            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:08:31.7 2:08:31.7 10:21 16  43.9       4        M 1-19    
73    34   Sherry Brown           F      Columbia City IN    US      2:08:46.9 2:08:46.9 10:22 45  51.5       8        F 45-49   
74    46   Mike Clendenen         M      New Haven     IN    US      2:08:59.3 2:08:59.3 10:23 64  54.4       5        M 60-64   
75    930  Aaron Slatton          M      New Haven     IN    US      2:09:17.1 2:09:17.1 10:24 30  42.7       7        M 30-34   
76    59   Adam Garretson         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:09:27.1 2:09:27.1 10:25 26  42.7       4        M 25-29   
77    1910 Kelly Mize             F      South Whitley IN    US      2:10:30.6 2:10:30.6 10:30 56  57.9       3        F 55-59   
78    63   Phillip Gray           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:11:21.9 2:11:21.9 10:34 54  48.6       4        M 50-54   
79    1422 Michael Vore           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:12:11.3 2:12:11.3 10:38 57  49.7       3        M 55-59   
80    79   Jodi Kahlenbeck        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:12:39.5 2:12:39.5 10:40 46  50.5       9        F 45-49   
81    56   Olivia Fey             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:13:07.8 2:13:07.8 10:43 36  47.0       4        F 35-39   
82    1336 Mandy Vetor            F      NORTH WEBSTER IN    US      2:13:23.9 2:13:23.9 10:44 40  47.8       3        F 40-44   
83    30   Crystal Benes          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:14:40.3 2:14:40.3 10:50 26  45.8       1        F 25-29   
84    864  Rex Peters             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:15:52.9 2:15:52.9 10:56 63  51.2       6        M 60-64   
85    892  Debby Rowan            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:16:51.0 2:16:51.0 11:01 52  52.5       4        F 50-54   
86    39   JOE CECHVALA           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:19:10.8 2:19:10.8 11:12 46  42.8       8        M 45-49   
87    94   Suzie Luthe            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:19:10.9 2:19:10.9 11:12 47  48.7       10       F 45-49   
88    93   Leslie Ludwiski        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:22:22.6 2:22:22.6 11:27 32  43.4       3        F 30-34   
89    1883 Tera Nuttle            F      Bluffton      IN    US      2:22:49.0 2:22:49.0 11:30 44  46.0       4        F 40-44   
90    800  David Newnam           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:23:04.8 2:23:04.8 11:31 61  47.7       7        M 60-64   
91    1106 Ryan Throop-Voors      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:25:29.1 2:25:29.1 11:42 38  38.6       6        M 35-39   
92    1050 Jess Throop-Voors      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:25:29.2 2:25:29.2 11:42 30  42.4       4        F 30-34   
93    83   Susan Koenemann        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:25:48.3 2:25:48.3 11:44 61  55.4       3        F Masters 
                                                                                                              3        F 60-64   
94    99   April Moore            F      Kendallville  IN    US      2:28:57.8 2:28:57.8 11:59 38  42.3       5        F 35-39   
95    926  Nancy Simmonds         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:32:01.4 2:32:01.4 12:14 65  56.2       3        F Masters 
                                                                                                              1        F 65-69   
96    1672 Joni Wyatt             F      Roanoke       IN    US      2:32:38.6 2:32:38.6 12:17 65  56.0       2        F 65-69   
97    1197 Tressa Tuggle          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:34:54.6 2:34:54.6 12:28 47  43.7       11       F 45-49   
98    57   Kyle Fluck             M      Huntington    IN    US      2:35:06.4 2:35:06.4 12:29 31  35.6       8        M 30-34   
99    1469 Barb Wearley           F      Huntertown    IN    US      2:36:43.2 2:36:43.2 12:37 69  57.9       3        F 65-69   
100   40   Erin Chapla            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:37:03.2 2:37:03.2 12:38 45  42.2       12       F 45-49   
101   75   Chaz Hubler            M      Roanoke       IN    US      2:38:53.1 2:38:53.1 12:47 50  38.8       5        M 50-54   
102   861  Gary Paugh             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:39:25.0 2:39:25.0 12:50 61  42.8       8        M 60-64   
103   62   Kathy Gray             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:41:05.1 2:41:05.1 12:58 25  38.3       2        F 25-29   
104   50   Shelly Deck            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:41:31.8 2:41:31.8 13:00 46  41.5       13       F 45-49   
105   43   Belinda Clancy         F      Roanoke       IN    US      2:41:54.0 2:41:54.0 13:02 54  45.5       5        F 50-54   
106   88   Robert Lawson          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:45:54.9 2:45:54.9 13:21 71  45.5       1        M 70-99   
107   874  Jeffrey Rohleder       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:47:02.0 2:47:02.0 13:26 62  41.2       9        M 60-64   
108   928  Amber Simons           F      Churubusco    IN    US      2:47:40.3 2:47:40.3 13:30 33  36.9       5        F 30-34   
109   77   Patricia Jedrek-lehman F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:55:16.8 2:55:16.8 14:06 72  54.3       1        F 70-99   
110   869  June Radalia           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      3:03:00.9 3:03:00.9 14:44 58  42.4       4        F 55-59   
111   870  Rodney Radalia         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      3:03:00.9 3:03:00.9 14:44 63  38.0       10       M 60-64   
112   25   James Alberding        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      3:03:06.2 3:03:06.2 14:44 68  39.9       2        M 65-69   
113   80   Sasha Kaufman          F      New Haven     IN    US      3:08:47.3 3:08:47.3 15:11 33  32.8       6        F 30-34   
114   1857 Sara Zuber             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      3:09:42.9 3:09:42.9 15:16 59  41.4       5        F 55-59   
115   27   Amanda Barcus          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      3:14:17.4 3:14:17.4 15:38 33  31.9       7        F 30-34   
116   1390 Mary Voors             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      3:27:28.2 3:27:28.2 16:42 63  40.0       4        F 60-64   
117   31   Aaron Black            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      3:30:10.0 3:30:10.0 16:55 31  26.3       9        M 30-34   
118   72   Jackie Hicks           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      3:43:11.4 3:43:11.4 17:58 57  34.3       6        F 55-59   
119   66   Steve Greider          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      4:11:47.6 4:11:47.6 20:16 70  29.6       2        M 70-99   
120   65   Betty Greider          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      4:11:47.9 4:11:47.9 20:16 58  30.8       7        F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jeff Zenger   1852 26  1       M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:13:47.1 
2     Kyle Nussbaum 858  32  3       M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:16:09.1 
3     Dustin Moore  100  25  4       M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:19:28.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Samantha Plamann 866 29  7       F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:24:23.3 
2     Hannah Hoffman   74  27  9       F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:26:30.6 
3     Hidi Gaff        58  38  12      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:27:18.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Brad Prather 867 47  2       M      Roanoke IN US  1:14:02.9 
2     Noel Shafer  917 51  5       M      Peru IN US     1:20:37.5 
3     Eric Butcher 37  46  8       M      Portland IN US 1:25:01.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Amy Shafer      1881 44  22      F      Peru IN US       1:39:01.4 
2     Teri Garrelts   1912 40  25      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:40:25.7 
3     Susan Koenemann 83   61  93      F      Fort Wayne IN US 2:25:48.3 


Male  19 and under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ben DiGregory  51  18  26      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:41:51.0 
2     Casey Radalia  868 19  65      M      Fort Wayne IN US 2:01:49.1 
3     Austin Ramirez 871 18  68      M      Fort Wayne IN US 2:06:36.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Matthew Hakey 67  29  10      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:26:58.6 
2     David Lill    90  28  23      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:39:57.6 
3     Adam Beauchot 29  26  70      M      Fort Wayne IN US 2:07:07.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lee Plamann 865  31  6       M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:21:26.5 
2     Aaron Cripe 48   33  18      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:33:53.6 
3     Adam Dyer   1908 31  20      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:37:00.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Grant Daily         49  35  14      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:29:03.7 
2     Nate Snyder         978 35  19      M      Leo IN US        1:35:39.8 
3     Jonathon Gottschalk 61  38  21      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:38:00.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mark Adams     1882 43  38      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:48:34.9 
2     Shawn Maynard  96   41  50      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:53:56.2 
3     Stephen Bryden 36   44  60      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:59:59.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tom Hardin  69   49  13      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:28:04.7 
2     Jeff Junk   78   48  15      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:29:24.5 
3     David Bilos 1915 48  24      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:40:03.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Mark Witmer  1911 52  16      M      Roanoke IN US  1:29:58.8 
2     Eugene Yoder 1709 52  17      M      Cromwell IN US 1:31:04.8 
3     Mike Barron  28   51  34      M      Delphos OH US  1:47:09.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ward Moya    731  55  11      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:27:15.7 
2     Dan Drabik   54   57  30      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:44:53.1 
3     Michael Vore 1422 57  79      M      Fort Wayne IN US 2:12:11.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Bill Oliver       860 61  32      M      Auburn IN US     1:46:19.9 
2     Ed Stange         997 60  40      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:48:43.4 
3     Raymond F Gildner 60  63  42      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:49:09.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jed Pearson     862 68  31      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:46:02.5 
2     James Alberding 25  68  112     M      Fort Wayne IN US 3:03:06.2 


Male 70 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Robert Lawson 88  71  106     M      Fort Wayne IN US 2:45:54.9 
2     Steve Greider 66  70  119     M      Fort Wayne IN US 4:11:47.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Aburey Zimmerman 1909 24  61      F      Fort Wayne IN US 2:00:39.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Crystal Benes 30  26  83      F      Fort Wayne IN US 2:14:40.3 
2     Kathy Gray    62  25  103     F      Fort Wayne IN US 2:41:05.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kristin Chester   41  33  35      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:47:20.5 
2     Lindsay Landgrave 87  33  44      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:50:35.1 
3     Leslie Ludwiski   93  32  88      F      Fort Wayne IN US 2:22:22.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michelle Sheefel   922  37  29      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:44:23.9 
2     Joelle Ruefer      901  36  53      F      Roanoke IN US    1:56:21.1 
3     Kimberly Truesdell 1129 37  71      F      Fort Wayne IN US 2:07:08.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Angel Moseley   596  40  48      F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:52:45.3 
2     Kelly Boatright 1914 41  62      F      New Haven IN US     2:00:47.6 
3     Mandy Vetor     1336 40  82      F      NORTH WEBSTER IN US 2:13:23.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mary Roberts 873  49  33      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:46:50.3 
2     Cari Hardin  1917 47  37      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:48:22.4 
3     Tracy Brooks 33   49  46      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:51:01.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Julie Gregory  64   52  49      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:53:49.6 
2     Laurie Whisler 1526 54  55      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:57:24.8 
3     Karen Louis    1913 50  69      F      Hoagland IN US   2:06:46.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Karen Kosberg 85   57  45      F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:51:01.5 
2     Carol Dobis   52   57  54      F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:57:12.8 
3     Kelly Mize    1910 56  77      F      South Whitley IN US 2:10:30.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Janice Peters   863 63  52      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:54:47.8 
2     Karen O'Connell 859 62  67      F      Fort Wayne IN US 2:03:22.2 
3     Susan Koenemann 83  61  93      F      Fort Wayne IN US 2:25:48.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Nancy Simmonds 926  65  95      F      Fort Wayne IN US 2:32:01.4 
2     Joni Wyatt     1672 65  96      F      Roanoke IN US    2:32:38.6 
3     Barb Wearley   1469 69  99      F      Huntertown IN US 2:36:43.2 


Female 70 and over
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Patricia Jedrek-lehman 77  72  109     F      Fort Wayne IN US 2:55:16.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.