Black Toenail Friday Half Marathon and 7.5 Miler

Fri November 27, 2020 Commerce Township, MI US 48382 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ============================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     195  nicholas whise           M      Saint Joseph                   MI    US      0:49:48.7 0:49:46.6 6:38  24  65.4       1        M Open   
2     244  Adam Kern                M      Ann Arbor                      MI    US      0:51:25.5 0:51:11.0 6:49  26  63.6       2        M Open   
3     8609 Jack Robenalt            M      Denver                         CO    US      0:53:00.7 0:52:57.3 7:04  31  61.5       3        M Open   
4     111  Gary Jasionowicz         M      Rochester                      MI    US      0:53:57.4 0:53:56.0 7:11  42  63.5       1        M 40-44  
5     8652 Maegen Hopkins           F      Chelsea                        MI    US      0:55:32.4 0:55:28.6 7:24  21  66.3       1        F Open   
6     8639 Brent Watton             M      Rochester                      MI    US      0:55:51.4 0:55:49.5 7:27  26  58.3       1        M 25-29  
7     6780 Josh Curie               M      Hazel Park                     MI    US      0:55:54.4 0:55:54.4 7:27  32  58.3       1        M 30-34  
8     8621 Alex Sandler             M      Commerce Township              MI    US      0:56:13.8 0:56:11.0 7:29  52  66.2       1        M 50-54  
9     163  Geoffrey Woodman         M      Ferndale                       MI    US      0:56:17.1 0:56:16.5 7:30  39  59.5       1        M 35-39  
10    273  Chris Biddle             M      Ann Arbor                      MI    US      0:56:21.6 0:56:20.1 7:31  37  58.8       2        M 35-39  
11    224  Katie Johnston           F      Northville                     MI    US      0:56:26.4 0:56:25.2 7:31  37  66.1       2        F Open   
12    172  Thomas Artushin          M      Bloomfield Hills               MI    US      0:56:46.3 0:56:40.3 7:33  63  72.5       1        M 60-64  
13    8629 Lance Lis                M      Birmingham                     MI    US      0:59:01.2 0:57:49.0 7:43  56  66.6       1        M 55-59  
14    204  Tom Bruursema            M      Manchester                     MI    US      0:58:00.8 0:57:55.0 7:43  54  65.3       2        M 50-54  
15    8622 Erik Barazsu             M      Berkley                        MI    US      0:58:49.9 0:58:26.7 7:48  36  56.4       3        M 35-39  
16    260  Will Johnston            M      Northville                     MI    US      0:58:59.3 0:58:58.4 7:52  48  60.9       1        M 45-49  
17    223  Amanda Wolski            F      Dearborn                       MI    US      0:59:10.0 0:59:07.7 7:53  38  63.4       3        F Open   
18    309  Lucas Araujo             M      Sterling Heights               MI    US      0:59:26.8 0:59:18.3 7:54  33  55.1       2        M 30-34  
19    155  GREG LIEDEL              M      MonroeMonroe                   MI    US      1:00:53.1 1:00:44.4 8:06  53  61.8       3        M 50-54  
20    219  Patrick Petersen         M      Boston                         MA    US      1:00:52.1 1:00:50.0 8:07  56  63.3       2        M 55-59  
21    8610 Connor Grant             M      Northville                     MI    US      1:01:11.9 1:01:04.9 8:09  30  53.3       3        M 30-34  
22    149  Joe Zaremba              M      Wixom                          MI    US      1:01:34.0 1:01:17.2 8:10  32  53.2       4        M 30-34  
23    220  Rachel Jones             F      Novi                           MI    US      1:01:45.7 1:01:29.5 8:12  48  66.0       1        F 45-49  
24    320  Anonymous Participant    M                                           US      1:02:30.2 1:02:20.9 8:19  30  52.2       5        M 30-34  
25    107  Allison Weimer           F      Plymouth                       MI    US      1:02:49.8 1:02:46.4 8:22  41  60.7       1        F 40-44  
26    245  Nick Kern                M      Ann Arbor                      MI    US      1:03:28.9 1:03:13.8 8:26  26  51.5       2        M 25-29  
27    6721 James Houk               M      Stockbridge                    MI    US      1:03:24.5 1:03:20.8 8:27  27  51.4       3        M 25-29  
28    141  richard miiller          M      New Baltimore                  MI    US      1:04:19.5 1:04:05.9 8:33  50  57.0       4        M 50-54  
29    127  John Gallagher           M      Commerce Township              MI    US      1:04:35.3 1:04:07.7 8:33  41  52.9       2        M 40-44  
30    8650 Ron Smerigan             M      Hazel Park                     MI    US      1:04:40.2 1:04:22.2 8:35  41  52.8       3        M 40-44  
31    226  Brian Wolski             M      Dearborn                       MI    US      1:04:37.2 1:04:29.7 8:36  40  52.3       4        M 40-44  
32    6727 Matt Maciag              M      Pinckney                       MI    US      1:04:43.1 1:04:38.5 8:37  39  51.8       4        M 35-39  
33    6722 Hannah Wilkins           F      Three Rivers                   MI    US      1:04:48.3 1:04:41.6 8:38  23  56.9       1        F 20-24  
34    306  Brendan Smith            M      Huntington Woods               MI    US      1:05:06.0 1:04:46.2 8:38  19  50.3       1        M 15-19  
35    221  Janet Harden             F      Lake Orion                     MI    US      1:05:03.6 1:04:56.2 8:39  46  61.2       2        F 45-49  
36    211  Natalie Whise            F      Saint Joseph                   MI    US      1:05:29.3 1:05:20.2 8:43  22  56.3       2        F 20-24  
37    8630 Eric Gramlich            M      Lake Orion                     MI    US      1:05:45.7 1:05:20.6 8:43  49  55.5       2        M 45-49  
38    167  Shawn Smith              M      Ypsilanti                      MI    US      1:05:35.0 1:05:35.0 8:45  50  55.7       5        M 50-54  
39    283  Austin Nagelkirk         M      Holland                        MI    US      1:05:53.3 1:05:52.1 8:47  26  49.4       4        M 25-29  
40    196  David Lepak              M      Redford                        MI    US      1:06:04.0 1:05:57.7 8:48  48  54.5       3        M 45-49  
41    135  Victor Arredondo         M      Cincinnati                     OH    US      1:06:27.8 1:06:17.3 8:50  49  54.7       4        M 45-49  
42    240  Emily Jones              F      Novi                           MI    US      1:06:39.5 1:06:23.4 8:51  17  56.8       1        F 15-19  
43    152  Camille Akemann          F      Ypsilanti                      MI    US      1:06:38.0 1:06:24.8 8:51  26  55.4       1        F 25-29  
44    265  Joshua Wright            M      White Lake                     MI    US      1:08:18.3 1:07:15.1 8:58  19  48.4       2        M 15-19  
45    142  Arin Hartwell            M      White Lake                     MI    US      1:07:23.1 1:07:16.6 8:58  43  51.3       5        M 40-44  
46    274  Heather Lenfestey        F      Berkley                        MI    US      1:07:58.9 1:07:33.9 9:01  38  55.5       1        F 35-39  
47    132  Anthony Coble            M      Okemos                         MI    US      1:08:23.4 1:08:06.9 9:05  50  53.7       6        M 50-54  
48    202  Jill Crane               F      Milford                        MI    US      1:08:40.0 1:08:13.6 9:06  42  56.3       2        F 40-44  
49    169  jason richter            M      Ypsilanti                      MI    US      1:08:45.2 1:08:36.8 9:09  39  48.8       5        M 35-39  
50    293  Carrie Morris            F      Grosse Pointe Park             MI    US      1:08:59.6 1:08:59.6 9:12  42  55.6       3        F 40-44  
51    8635 Richard Scott            M      Wyandotte                      MI    US      1:09:06.3 1:09:06.3 9:13  53  54.3       7        M 50-54  
52    110  Jeff Wrenbeck            M      Royal Oak                      MI    US      1:09:27.1 1:09:17.4 9:14  27  47.0       5        M 25-29  
53    317  Mindy Denton             F      Milford                        MI    US      1:10:02.9 1:09:36.4 9:17  50  59.7       1        F 50-54  
54    253  Robert Lasker            M      Kirkland                       WA    US      1:09:57.1 1:09:36.8 9:17  49  52.1       5        M 45-49  
55    214  Amanda Elosegui          F      Clarkston                      MI    US      1:10:09.8 1:09:37.0 9:17  33  53.0       1        F 30-34  
56    8624 Takumi Jinmon            M      Ann Arbor                      MI    US      1:10:32.2 1:09:49.7 9:19  35  47.0       6        M 35-39  
57    164  Kris Whise               F      Plymouth                       MI    US      1:10:03.2 1:09:53.9 9:19  53  61.7       2        F 50-54  
58    302  Jeremy Motz              M      West Bloomfield                MI    US      1:10:14.4 1:10:08.6 9:21  39  47.7       7        M 35-39  
59    269  Gina Carroll             F      Lincoln park                   MI    US      1:10:47.2 1:10:25.5 9:23  53  61.2       3        F 50-54  
60    192  Anthony Taylor           M      Wyandotte                      MI    US      1:10:50.5 1:10:50.5 9:27  44  49.1       6        M 40-44  
61    6725 Beth Fortino             F      Northville                     MI    US      1:11:51.5 1:10:52.9 9:27  42  54.2       4        F 40-44  
62    237  Kami Motz                F      West Bloomfield                MI    US      1:11:17.5 1:11:12.0 9:30  38  52.6       2        F 35-39  
63    209  James Haggart            M      Ferndale                       MI    US      1:11:22.8 1:11:15.5 9:30  50  51.3       8        M 50-54  
64    186  Curt Owens               M      Howell                         MI    US      1:11:33.9 1:11:33.9 9:33  49  50.7       6        M 45-49  
65    6493 Nate Hingst              M      Plymouth                       MI    US      1:12:05.1 1:11:34.3 9:33  37  46.2       8        M 35-39  
66    261  Julie Long               F      Dearborn                       MI    US      1:12:15.1 1:11:54.2 9:35  45  54.7       3        F 45-49  
67    147  Daneil Hutton            M      Commerce Charter TWP           MI    US      1:12:28.5 1:11:57.2 9:36  31  45.3       6        M 30-34  
68    305  Jeffrey Welker           M      Highland                       MI    US      1:12:06.1 1:12:00.4 9:36  51  51.2       9        M 50-54  
69    8649 Stephanie Perez          F      Fort Wayne                     IN    US      1:12:27.9 1:12:04.3 9:37  25  51.0       2        F 25-29  
70    316  Dan Converse             M      West Bloomfield                MI    US      1:12:26.1 1:12:14.6 9:38  55  52.8       3        M 55-59  
71    212  Rita Whise               F      Saint Joseph                   MI    US      1:12:31.3 1:12:22.0 9:39  54  60.3       4        F 50-54  
72    249  Linda Marie Riker        F      Ferndale                       MI    US      1:12:58.2 1:12:31.4 9:40  42  52.9       5        F 40-44  
73    112  Catherine Jasionowicz    F      Rochester                      MI    US      1:12:40.2 1:12:31.9 9:40  40  52.2       6        F 40-44  
74    193  Laura Guzman             F      Royal Oak                      MI    US      1:12:42.4 1:12:38.2 9:41  32  50.7       2        F 30-34  
75    8627 Karin Roszell            F      Ann Arbor                      MI    US      1:13:10.6 1:12:55.1 9:43  26  50.4       3        F 25-29  
76    284  Jeff Conway              M      Dearborn                       MI    US      1:13:39.9 1:13:16.2 9:46  43  47.1       7        M 40-44  
77    294  William Burgess          M      Bloomfield Hills               MI    US      1:13:35.1 1:13:25.2 9:47  59  53.9       4        M 55-59  
78    103  Henry Miller             M      Marine City                    MI    US      1:14:00.8 1:13:39.4 9:49  60  54.2       2        M 60-64  
79    239  Dennis Peck              M      Highland                       MI    US      1:14:00.0 1:13:41.1 9:49  56  52.3       5        M 55-59  
80    8631 Jeff Heath               M      Auburn Hills                   MI    US      1:13:46.7 1:13:46.7 9:50  57  52.7       6        M 55-59  
81    6723 Adrian Fortino           M      Northville                     MI    US      1:14:46.1 1:13:47.6 9:50  41  46.0       8        M 40-44  
82    160  Louie Guarascio          M      Windsor                        ON    CA      1:14:28.6 1:14:24.7 9:55  58  52.7       7        M 55-59  
83    136  Jeremy Coon              M      Commerce Twp                   MI    US      1:14:53.6 1:14:28.6 9:56  37  44.4       9        M 35-39  
84    166  Steve Spalding           M      Roseville                      MI    US      1:15:05.7 1:14:49.7 9:59  63  54.9       3        M 60-64  
85    267  Elizabeth Dorris         F      Allen Park                     MI    US      1:15:12.0 1:15:00.5 10:00 34  49.3       3        F 30-34  
86    116  Ted Green                M      Saint Joseph                   MI    US      1:15:51.1 1:15:34.2 10:05 61  53.3       4        M 60-64  
87    156  Donald Harper            M      Garden City                    MI    US      1:15:42.5 1:15:42.5 10:06 55  50.4       8        M 55-59  
88    6430 Nick Wiest               M      Auburn Hills                   MI    US      1:15:50.9 1:15:48.2 10:06 16  43.8       3        M 15-19  
89    597  Aran Mizrahi             M      West Bloomfield                MI    US      1:15:51.4 1:15:51.1 10:07 15  44.5       4        M 15-19  
90    241  Mark Burdgick            M      Highland                       MI    US      1:16:12.3 1:15:54.1 10:07 52  49.0       10       M 50-54  
91    174  Monica Reynolds          F      Ypsilanti                      MI    US      1:16:10.1 1:15:57.7 10:08 52  56.1       5        F 50-54  
92    243  Emma Kern                F      Ann Arbor                      MI    US      1:16:16.6 1:16:01.6 10:08 23  48.4       3        F 20-24  
93    227  Jennifer Leicht          F      Ann Arbor                      MI    US      1:16:16.7 1:16:03.9 10:09 43  50.9       7        F 40-44  
94    297  Caden Stille             M      Wixom                          MI    US      1:17:05.2 1:16:12.1 10:10 15  44.3       5        M 15-19  
95    150  Jennifer Gansler         F      Holly                          MI    US      1:17:09.1 1:16:24.5 10:11 49  53.8       4        F 45-49  
96    126  Tiffany Bristol          F      Chicago                        IL    US      1:17:25.0 1:16:56.9 10:16 33  47.9       4        F 30-34  
97    140  Heather Leitch           F      Howell                         MI    US      1:17:34.1 1:17:11.1 10:17 29  47.7       4        F 25-29  
98    161  Chamoun Mouannes         M      Windsor                        ON    CA      1:17:12.6 1:17:11.3 10:18 60  51.7       5        M 60-64  
99    210  Julie Warum              F      Northville                     MI    US      1:18:14.6 1:17:24.6 10:19 52  55.0       6        F 50-54  
100   263  Shane Conwell            M      Fort Wayne                     IN    US      1:17:54.5 1:17:24.9 10:19 35  42.4       10       M 35-39  
101   179  Mark Allen               M      Canton                         MI    US      1:18:02.4 1:17:35.1 10:21 45  45.2       7        M 45-49  
102   299  Scott Foley              M      Royal Oak                      MI    US      1:18:17.0 1:17:35.2 10:21 35  42.3       11       M 35-39  
103   307  Michelle Smith           F      Huntington Woods               MI    US      1:18:01.9 1:17:41.0 10:21 19  47.5       2        F 15-19  
104   143  Sandra Charfoos          F      White Lake                     MI    US      1:17:51.1 1:17:41.2 10:21 52  54.8       7        F 50-54  
105   177  Jan Artushin             F      Bloomfield Hills               MI    US      1:17:51.6 1:17:41.4 10:22 59  59.9       1        F 55-59  
106   201  Jennie Klepinger         F      Hartland                       MI    US      1:17:57.8 1:17:47.1 10:22 61  61.5       1        F 60-64  
107   222  Tammy Hudolin            F      Macomb                         MI    US      1:18:20.8 1:18:05.8 10:25 52  54.5       8        F 50-54  
108   175  Stephanie Balch          F      Battle Creek                   MI    US      1:19:46.8 1:19:26.0 10:35 48  51.1       5        F 45-49  
109   8637 Sarah Ford               F      Fenton                         MI    US      1:20:07.7 1:19:27.2 10:36 28  46.3       5        F 25-29  
110   8651 Phillip Adkins           M      Detroit                        MI    US      1:20:04.8 1:19:38.9 10:37 27  40.9       6        M 25-29  
111   8612 David Howard             M      Whitmore Lake                  MI    US      1:20:14.8 1:19:57.6 10:40 46  44.2       8        M 45-49  
112   298  Nancy Kessler            F      New Hudson                     MI    US      1:20:33.0 1:19:59.0 10:40 35  46.3       3        F 35-39  
113   139  Michael Kessler          M      New Hudson                     MI    US      1:20:33.1 1:19:59.2 10:40 39  41.9       12       M 35-39  
114   8623 Megan Cooley             F      Royal Oak                      MI    US      1:20:42.0 1:20:18.8 10:43 33  45.9       5        F 30-34  
115   6401 David McWilliams         M      Walled Lake                    MI    US      1:20:39.6 1:20:39.6 10:45 52  46.1       11       M 50-54  
116   319  Jamie Myers              F      Farmington                     MI    US      1:21:35.9 1:21:04.1 10:49 28  45.4       6        F 25-29  
117   151  Jessica Bastien          F      White Lake                     MI    US      1:21:36.2 1:21:04.9 10:49 34  45.6       6        F 30-34  
118   8646 Eric Berning             M      Columbia City                  IN    US      1:21:29.4 1:21:05.6 10:49 25  40.2       7        M 25-29  
119   182  SHAROn PILASKe           F      Linwood                        MI    US      1:22:17.7 1:21:27.5 10:52 41  46.8       8        F 40-44  
120   185  Andrea Blake             F      Oak Park                       MI    US      1:21:50.9 1:21:31.7 10:52 65  62.0       1        F 65-69  
121   108  Samantha Prueter         F      Bay City                       MI    US      1:22:25.0 1:21:34.6 10:53 25  45.1       7        F 25-29  
122   318  Melissa Fury             F      South Lyon                     MI    US      1:22:13.7 1:21:53.3 10:55 52  52.0       9        F 50-54  
123   315  Jeff Fadler              M      South Lyon                     MI    US      1:22:14.1 1:21:53.6 10:55 54  46.2       12       M 50-54  
124   314  Mark Malone              M      Dearborn                       MI    US      1:22:35.8 1:21:54.2 10:55 49  44.3       9        M 45-49  
125   191  Lisa Taylor              F      Wyandotte                      MI    US      1:22:14.5 1:21:56.0 10:55 40  46.2       9        F 40-44  
126   281  Hal Briand               M      New Baltimore                  MI    US      1:22:26.4 1:22:10.8 10:57 71  54.2       1        M 70-99  
127   6729 LELA PENNALA             F      Howell                         MI    US      1:22:19.5 1:22:19.5 10:59 25  44.7       8        F 25-29  
128   8625 Patrice Wade-Olson       F      Pontiac                        MI    US      1:22:56.9 1:22:19.6 10:59 34  44.9       7        F 30-34  
129   6781 Matt Brown               M      Walled Lake                    MI    US      1:23:13.3 1:22:21.0 10:59 24  39.5       1        M 20-24  
130   251  Christine Konicki        F      Medford                        MA    US      1:23:13.1 1:22:21.6 10:59 22  44.7       4        F 20-24  
131   176  Natosha Wilson-Lattimore F      Grand Blanc                    MI    US      1:23:38.6 1:22:25.3 10:59 22  44.6       5        F 20-24  
132   8603 Wendy Kern               F      Ann Arbor                      MI    US      1:22:43.9 1:22:27.8 11:00 58  55.7       2        F 55-59  
133   105  Megan Wiswesser          F      Manchester                     MI    US      1:22:45.9 1:22:34.5 11:01 42  46.5       10       F 40-44  
134   138  Colin Brannigan          M      Brighton                       MI    US      1:24:05.1 1:23:15.2 11:06 13  42.3       1        M 0-14   
135   6791 I. Krause                F      COMMERCE TOWNSHIP              MI    US      1:24:55.1 1:23:49.1 11:11 12  49.5       1        F 0-14   
136   183  Courtney Dubyak          F      New Boston                     MI    US      1:24:14.7 1:24:01.9 11:12 41  45.4       11       F 40-44  
137   6726 Stephanie Bono           F      Stockbridge                    MI    US      1:24:03.2 1:24:03.2 11:12 42  45.7       12       F 40-44  
138   181  Erika Hidalgo            F      Southgate                      MI    US      1:24:17.6 1:24:05.0 11:13 51  50.0       10       F 50-54  
139   232  Austin O'Dell            M      Brighton                       MI    US      1:24:51.0 1:24:18.8 11:15 29  38.6       8        M 25-29  
140   165  Mark Havens              M      Flint                          MI    US      1:24:56.4 1:24:23.3 11:15 46  41.9       10       M 45-49  
141   8655 Tammy DIngess            F      Flat Rock                      MI    US      1:25:10.4 1:24:38.8 11:17 56  52.9       3        F 55-59  
142   238  Norman Peralta           M      Northville                     MI    US      1:25:45.9 1:24:41.4 11:18 45  41.4       11       M 45-49  
143   246  Stephanie Chaczyk        F      Sterling Heights               MI    US      1:24:51.5 1:24:47.2 11:18 29  43.4       9        F 25-29  
144   6724 ann shroyer              F      Camp Hill                      PA    US      1:25:55.0 1:24:57.6 11:20 44  45.9       13       F 40-44  
145   288  Chris Krozal             M      South Lyon                     MI    US      1:25:52.2 1:24:59.9 11:20 39  39.4       13       M 35-39  
146   215  S. Luther                F      Holly                          MI    US      1:25:47.3 1:25:36.7 11:25 12  48.5       2        F 0-14   
147   324  Eiji Ikeda               M      Novi                           MI    US      1:26:20.1 1:25:40.8 11:25 48  41.9       12       M 45-49  
148   235  Benny Sasser             M      Detroit                        MI    US      1:28:17.7 1:27:14.2 11:38 30  37.3       7        M 30-34  
149   266  Robert Watton            M      Commerce Township              MI    US      1:27:37.9 1:27:25.3 11:39 59  45.3       9        M 55-59  
150   148  Sarah Zaremba            F      Wixom                          MI    US      1:29:04.0 1:28:20.7 11:47 31  41.6       8        F 30-34  
151   180  Natalie Guzman           F      Royal Oak                      MI    US      1:28:27.0 1:28:22.7 11:47 26  41.6       10       F 25-29  
152   6728 Vamsee Chekka            M      Sterling Heights               MI    US      1:29:35.5 1:28:54.2 11:51 31  36.6       8        M 30-34  
153   197  Elizabeth Lepak          F      Redford                        MI    US      1:29:23.5 1:29:03.8 11:53 50  46.7       11       F 50-54  
154   296  Bryn Stille              F      Wixom                          MI    US      1:30:06.9 1:29:14.4 11:54 18  41.7       3        F 15-19  
155   295  Brad Stille              M      Wixom                          MI    US      1:30:08.4 1:29:15.0 11:54 46  39.6       13       M 45-49  
156   178  Mike Liberty             M      Canton                         MI    US      1:30:17.1 1:29:49.9 11:59 41  37.8       9        M 40-44  
157   322  Sean Fitzgerald          M      Clarkston                      MI    US      1:30:32.1 1:29:56.4 12:00 54  42.1       13       M 50-54  
158   137  MICHAEL BRANNIGAN        M      Brighton                       MI    US      1:31:11.0 1:30:21.0 12:03 24  36.0       2        M 20-24  
159   228  Emi Kraus                F      New Hudson                     MI    US      1:31:03.4 1:30:25.0 12:03 39  41.7       4        F 35-39  
160   6792 Karl Krause              M      Commerce Township              MI    US      1:30:46.3 1:30:46.3 12:06 49  39.9       14       M 45-49  
161   218  Michael Petersen         M      Howell                         MI    US      1:30:56.6 1:30:53.2 12:07 63  45.2       6        M 60-64  
162   242  Beth Hatsios             F      Plymouth                       MI    US      1:31:17.0 1:30:56.9 12:08 46  43.7       6        F 45-49  
163   6550 Dawn Smith               F      Farmington                     MI    US      1:31:16.2 1:30:57.5 12:08 63  54.0       2        F 60-64  
164   133  Sara Healy               F      Livonia                        MI    US      1:31:11.1 1:31:01.7 12:08 27  40.4       11       F 25-29  
165   114  Jessica Homann           F      New Orleans                    LA    US      1:31:17.9 1:31:01.9 12:08 38  41.2       5        F 35-39  
166   190  Anonymous Participant    F                                           US      1:31:03.8 1:31:03.8 12:09 36  40.8       6        F 35-39  
167   311  Andrea lopriore          F      Kirkland                       WA    US      1:31:41.2 1:31:22.3 12:11 41  41.7       14       F 40-44  
168   125  Jodi Gonska              F      Franklin                       MI    US      1:31:41.7 1:31:22.8 12:11 51  46.0       12       F 50-54  
169   300  Christopher McMahon      M      Dearborn                       MI    US      1:32:26.3 1:31:45.2 12:14 47  38.9       15       M 45-49  
170   171  Nicole Temple            F      Wixom                          MI    US      1:32:34.2 1:31:45.5 12:14 48  44.3       7        F 45-49  
171   247  Hannah Hamilton          F      Brighton                       MI    US      1:33:27.4 1:32:31.0 12:20 18  40.2       4        F 15-19  
172   255  Erika Arrojado           F      Sterling Heights               MI    US      1:32:34.4 1:32:34.4 12:21 24  39.7       6        F 20-24  
173   115  Michael Renders          M      Carleton                       MI    US      1:33:20.6 1:32:38.3 12:21 37  35.7       14       M 35-39  
174   113  Michele Tinsey           F      Birmingham                     MI    US      1:33:14.4 1:32:53.1 12:23 42  41.3       15       F 40-44  
175   286  Ed Ellis                 M      Bloomfield Hills               MI    US      1:33:50.6 1:33:18.5 12:26 54  40.5       14       M 50-54  
176   144  Megan Sack               F      Fenton                         MI    US      1:33:48.0 1:33:24.5 12:27 28  39.4       12       F 25-29  
177   248  Tess Breuch              F      Novi                           MI    US      1:34:21.2 1:33:25.5 12:27 23  39.4       7        F 20-24  
178   312  Stanley Roc              M      Ferndale                       MI    US      1:34:41.8 1:33:53.2 12:31 28  34.7       9        M 25-29  
179   213  Stacy Nakoski            F      Birmingham                     MI    US      1:34:16.3 1:33:55.3 12:31 49  43.7       8        F 45-49  
180   120  Walter Rickens           M      White Lake                     MI    US      1:34:41.0 1:34:04.7 12:33 64  44.1       7        M 60-64  
181   121  George Heitsch           M      Commerce Township              MI    US      1:34:41.7 1:34:06.1 12:33 64  44.1       8        M 60-64  
182   280  Tonia Havens             F      Flint                          MI    US      1:35:40.3 1:35:05.9 12:41 36  39.1       7        F 35-39  
183   102  Diane Bortolotto         F      Windsor                        ON    CA      1:36:03.1 1:35:15.7 12:42 57  47.6       4        F 55-59  
184   250  Tammy Moorey             F      Wixom                          MI    US      1:38:30.4 1:35:18.3 12:42 56  47.0       5        F 55-59  
185   199  Erik Deneau              M      Brooklyn                       MI    US      1:37:21.5 1:36:06.5 12:49 20  33.9       3        M 20-24  
186   287  Kristin Kirchhoff        F      New Baltimore                  MI    US      1:37:15.0 1:36:38.9 12:53 31  38.1       9        F 30-34  
187   8636 Dawn Harris              F      Tecumseh                       MI    US      1:37:17.7 1:36:39.3 12:53 52  44.1       13       F 50-54  
188   230  Jennifer Burdgick        F      Highland                       MI    US      1:37:27.9 1:36:50.2 12:55 52  44.0       14       F 50-54  
189   258  Jillian Peck             F      Highland                       MI    US      1:37:27.9 1:36:51.8 12:55 54  45.1       15       F 50-54  
190   325  Rob Long                 M      Dearborn                       MI    US      1:37:29.0 1:37:07.7 12:57 45  36.1       16       M 45-49  
191   6733 Sarah Osterhout          F      Lambertville                   MI    US      1:38:27.6 1:37:28.3 13:00 44  40.0       16       F 40-44  
192   301  Jennifer Meyer           F      New Hudson                     MI    US      1:38:28.9 1:37:50.8 13:03 41  39.0       17       F 40-44  
193   264  Lisa Roelfs              F      Commerce Township              MI    US      1:39:10.5 1:38:06.3 13:05 51  42.9       16       F 50-54  
194   271  Rachel Zeglevski         F      Fenton                         MI    US      1:39:12.4 1:38:10.4 13:05 34  37.6       10       F 30-34  
195   104  cynthia gillis           F      Brighton                       MI    US      1:38:43.7 1:38:26.8 13:08 59  47.3       6        F 55-59  
196   262  Brenda Tally             F      Flat Rock                      MI    US      1:39:32.4 1:38:53.7 13:11 56  45.3       7        F 55-59  
197   225  Michelle Zurowick        F      White Lake                     MI    US      1:39:33.3 1:38:54.5 13:11 51  42.5       17       F 50-54  
198   310  Ann Mezzadri             F      Murrieta                       CA    US      1:39:33.9 1:38:56.4 13:12 38  37.9       8        F 35-39  
199   168  Dina McMullin            F      Milford                        MI    US      1:40:23.0 1:40:01.6 13:20 58  45.9       8        F 55-59  
200   216  James Shaft              M      Perry                          MI    US      1:40:54.0 1:40:15.9 13:22 57  38.8       10       M 55-59  
201   277  Judi Hammond             F      Canton                         MI    US      1:41:19.3 1:40:16.6 13:22 52  42.5       18       F 50-54  
202   282  Frank Shaft              M      Holt                           MI    US      1:40:53.8 1:40:17.1 13:22 32  32.5       9        M 30-34  
203   276  Cindy Lalone             F      Canton                         MI    US      1:41:18.6 1:40:17.2 13:22 52  42.5       19       F 50-54  
204   268  Christine Wais           F      Canton                         MI    US      1:41:19.0 1:40:17.4 13:22 53  43.0       20       F 50-54  
205   217  Andrew Higgs             M      Ann Arbor                      MI    US      1:40:58.1 1:40:19.2 13:23 35  32.7       15       M 35-39  
206   270  Alejandra Del Pino       F      Holt                           MI    US      1:40:55.9 1:40:19.2 13:23 33  36.8       11       F 30-34  
207   203  Kathleen Giannosa        F      Ann Arbor                      MI    US      1:40:54.6 1:40:40.4 13:25 69  53.3       2        F 65-69  
208   233  Wendy Wright             F      Madison HeightsMadison Heights MI    US      1:42:08.3 1:41:04.6 13:29 46  39.3       9        F 45-49  
209   194  Michael Oakes            M      Lansing                        MI    US      1:42:03.4 1:41:26.4 13:32 46  34.8       17       M 45-49  
210   279  Kari Melkonian           F      Waterford                      MI    US      1:42:10.7 1:41:54.6 13:35 40  37.2       18       F 40-44  
211   254  Chris Turner             M      Hartland                       MI    US      1:46:34.6 1:42:21.9 13:39 37  32.3       16       M 35-39  
212   257  Elizabeth Holdenberg     F      Hartland                       MI    US      1:46:34.9 1:42:22.7 13:39 34  36.1       12       F 30-34  
213   272  Sharon Roberts           F      woodhaven                      MI    US      1:43:14.7 1:42:34.6 13:41 56  43.6       9        F 55-59  
214   289  Rodney Richer            M      Northville                     MI    US      1:43:45.6 1:43:11.1 13:45 50  35.4       15       M 50-54  
215   231  Mallory Lender           F      Brighton                       MI    US      1:43:48.3 1:43:16.4 13:46 32  35.7       13       F 30-34  
216   285  Dana Rockwell            F      Royal Oak                      MI    US      1:44:19.6 1:43:27.0 13:48 32  35.6       14       F 30-34  
217   6789 Amanda Benson            F      Flushing                       MI    US      1:47:07.1 1:43:49.5 13:51 33  35.5       15       F 30-34  
218   6793 Nancy Krause             F      commerce                       MI    US      1:44:59.4 1:43:53.1 13:51 47  38.7       10       F 45-49  
219   6730 James Sturos             M      Howell                         MI    US      1:44:55.2 1:44:09.2 13:53 24  31.3       4        M 20-24  
220   6731 Kathleen Sturos          F      Howell                         MI    US      1:44:55.0 1:44:09.5 13:53 23  35.3       8        F 20-24  
221   292  Jenny Teffner            F      Byron                          MI    US      1:45:36.2 1:44:47.6 13:58 38  35.8       9        F 35-39  
222   291  Alexis Liley             F      Swartz Creek                   MI    US      1:45:36.8 1:44:48.3 13:58 36  35.5       10       F 35-39  
223   6782 Alex Ionescu             M      Warren                         MI    US      1:48:25.5 1:46:11.9 14:10 48  33.8       18       M 45-49  
224   146  Hassan Darwish           M      Dearborn Heights               MI    US      1:49:01.9 1:48:29.0 14:28 41  31.3       10       M 40-44  
225   6784 Liliane Garcia           F      Rochester                      MI    US      1:50:03.3 1:48:53.1 14:31 33  33.9       16       F 30-34  
226   303  Kathryn Walby            F      Farmington Hills               MI    US      1:49:17.6 1:48:55.2 14:31 45  36.1       11       F 45-49  
227   6522 Johanna Sanders          F      Farmington                     MI    US      1:50:19.3 1:49:32.6 14:36 36  33.9       11       F 35-39  
228   198  Carie Deneau             F      Brooklyn                       MI    US      1:51:10.5 1:49:56.1 14:39 46  36.2       12       F 45-49  
229   321  Anonymous Participant    F                                           US      1:51:46.3 1:51:11.2 14:49 48  36.5       13       F 45-49  
230   159  Korey Thomas             M      Riverview                      MI    US      1:53:05.5 1:52:25.1 14:59 23  29.0       5        M 20-24  
231   206  april thomas             F      Southgate                      MI    US      1:53:04.7 1:52:32.0 15:00 48  36.1       14       F 45-49  
232   323  Kari Cotter              F      White Lake                     MI    US      1:53:58.4 1:52:51.0 15:03 49  36.4       15       F 45-49  
233   290  Toni Holmes              F      commerce township              MI    US      1:54:06.3 1:53:26.3 15:08 61  42.1       3        F 60-64  
234   118  Alex Schauer             F      Waterford                      MI    US      1:54:59.3 1:53:45.8 15:10 28  32.3       13       F 25-29  
235   8614 Michelle Monroe          F      Dexter                         MI    US      1:55:38.3 1:54:37.5 15:17 45  34.3       16       F 45-49  
236   6732 Mike Osterhout           M      Lambertville                   MI    US      1:56:32.7 1:55:31.9 15:24 47  30.9       19       M 45-49  
237   145  Ian Morton               M      Walled Lake                    MI    US      1:57:40.2 1:56:51.7 15:35 40  28.8       11       M 40-44  
238   119  Kelly Kane               F      Fenton                         MI    US      1:58:42.9 1:57:28.5 15:40 47  34.2       17       F 45-49  
239   117  Susan Moilanen           F      Milford                        MI    US      1:58:47.5 1:57:32.8 15:40 53  36.7       21       F 50-54  
240   153  John Alford              M      Huntington Woods               MI    US      1:57:57.8 1:57:35.9 15:41 47  30.3       20       M 45-49  
241   154  Elise Smith              F      Huntington Woods               MI    US      1:58:04.2 1:57:41.6 15:42 47  34.1       18       F 45-49  
242   6790 David Gonzalez           M      Sterling Heights               MI    US      1:59:08.3 1:57:58.3 15:44 31  27.6       10       M 30-34  
243   6786 Norma Manzo              F      Sterling Heights               MI    US      1:59:08.3 1:57:59.4 15:44 32  31.2       17       F 30-34  
244   234  Jennifer Yin             F      Hazel Park                     MI    US      1:59:57.5 1:58:55.2 15:51 29  30.9       14       F 25-29  
245   109  Marie Young              F      Belleville                     MI    US      2:01:03.2 1:59:47.9 15:58 50  34.7       22       F 50-54  
246   158  Joyce Hollow             F      Riverview                      MI    US      2:01:37.6 2:00:57.0 16:08 51  34.8       23       F 50-54  
247   278  Nancy Nordlie            F      Birmingham                     MI    US      2:03:35.7 2:02:32.8 16:20 65  41.3       3        F 65-69  
248   308  Jeff Mueller             M      Saint Clair Shores             MI    US      2:06:38.6 2:04:08.4 16:33 47  28.7       21       M 45-49  
249   162  Jessica Applin           F      Lansing                        MI    US      2:04:26.7 2:04:10.4 16:33 36  29.9       12       F 35-39  
250   157  Pamela Harper            F      Garden City                    MI    US      2:05:27.8 2:04:46.6 16:38 55  35.4       10       F 55-59  
251   313  Lisa Mueller             F      Saint Clair Shores             MI    US      2:06:37.5 2:05:22.7 16:43 47  32.0       19       F 45-49  
252   129  Diane Korzeniewski       F      Dearborn                       MI    US      2:06:12.7 2:05:52.7 16:47 68  42.0       4        F 65-69  
253   128  Dawn Hutson              F      Wixom                          MI    US      2:06:11.6 2:05:52.9 16:47 37  29.6       13       F 35-39  
254   6788 Elias Vicario            M      Novi                           MI    US      2:07:46.8 2:06:36.4 16:53 35  25.9       17       M 35-39  
255   6785 Yadira Bahena            F      Novi                           MI    US      2:07:47.8 2:06:38.9 16:53 33  29.1       18       F 30-34  
256   134  Samantha Burling         F      Livonia                        MI    US      2:06:56.4 2:06:46.6 16:54 27  29.0       15       F 25-29  
257   122  Kyla Henne               F      Belleville                     MI    US      2:07:58.6 2:06:51.3 16:55 29  29.0       16       F 25-29  
258   304  Marty Chaffee            M      Davisburg                      MI    US      2:09:18.9 2:08:24.5 17:07 58  30.5       11       M 55-59  
259   130  Jodi Friedman            F      West Bloomfield                MI    US      2:10:35.6 2:09:27.2 17:16 47  31.0       20       F 45-49  
260   131  Ellie Friedman           F      West Bloomfield                MI    US      2:10:36.3 2:09:27.6 17:16 16  29.6       5        F 15-19  
261   205  Ann Hann                 F      Highland                       MI    US      2:13:13.4 2:12:23.4 17:39 39  28.4       14       F 35-39  
262   208  Jennifer Sakowski        F      Lincoln Park                   MI    US      2:13:15.4 2:12:25.2 17:39 38  28.3       15       F 35-39  
263   229  Ruth Schaar              F      Lansing                        MI    US      2:13:35.5 2:12:35.6 17:41 63  37.1       4        F 60-64  
264   275  Samantha Friedlander     F      Howell                         MI    US      2:13:34.7 2:12:35.6 17:41 33  27.8       19       F 30-34  
265   124  Donna Henne              F      Belleville                     MI    US      2:15:50.9 2:14:42.6 17:58 57  33.7       11       F 55-59  
266   123  Sarah Sullivan           F      Taylor                         MI    US      2:18:13.4 2:17:06.1 18:17 48  29.6       21       F 45-49  
267   106  AL ROBINSON              M      Flat Rock                      MI    US      2:18:37.7 2:17:40.7 18:21 76  34.9       2        M 70-99  
268   184  MorningSun Kelly         F      Burr Oak                       IN    US      2:29:58.6 2:29:19.9 19:55 65  33.9       5        F 65-69  
269   207  hayden thomas            M      Southgate                      MI    US      2:34:28.9 2:33:55.8 20:31 13  22.9       2        M 0-14   
270   236  Kathy Lewis              F      Maumee                         OH    US      2:37:08.3 2:36:24.7 20:51 53  27.6       24       F 50-54  
271   8601 Sheryl Walsh             F      Novi                           MI    US      2:45:53.9 2:45:27.2 22:04 65  30.6       6        F 65-69  
272   8602 Tom Walsh                M      Novi                           MI    US      2:45:53.0 2:45:29.0 22:04 68  26.1       1        M 65-69  
273   252  Nancy Fuentes            F      Perrysburg                     OH    US      2:49:36.8 2:48:53.1 22:31 44  23.1       19       F 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     nicholas whise 195  24  1       M      Saint Joseph MI US 49:48.7 
2     Adam Kern      244  26  2       M      Ann Arbor MI US    51:25.5 
3     Jack Robenalt  8609 31  3       M      Denver CO US       53:00.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Maegen Hopkins 8652 21  5       F      Chelsea MI US    55:32.4 
2     Katie Johnston 224  37  11      F      Northville MI US 56:26.4 
3     Amanda Wolski  223  38  17      F      Dearborn MI US   59:10.0 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Colin Brannigan 138 13  134     M      Brighton MI US  1:23:15.2 
2     hayden thomas   207 13  269     M      Southgate MI US 2:33:55.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Brendan Smith 306  19  34      M      Huntington Woods MI US 1:04:46.2 
2     Joshua Wright 265  19  44      M      White Lake MI US       1:07:15.1 
3     Nick Wiest    6430 16  88      M      Auburn Hills MI US     1:15:48.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Matt Brown        6781 24  129     M      Walled Lake MI US 1:22:21.0 
2     MICHAEL BRANNIGAN 137  24  158     M      Brighton MI US    1:30:21.0 
3     Erik Deneau       199  20  185     M      Brooklyn MI US    1:36:06.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brent Watton 8639 26  6       M      Rochester MI US   55:49.5   
2     Nick Kern    245  26  26      M      Ann Arbor MI US   1:03:13.8 
3     James Houk   6721 27  27      M      Stockbridge MI US 1:03:20.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Josh Curie   6780 32  7       M      Hazel Park MI US       55:54.4   
2     Lucas Araujo 309  33  18      M      Sterling Heights MI US 59:18.3   
3     Connor Grant 8610 30  21      M      Northville MI US       1:01:04.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Geoffrey Woodman 163  39  9       M      Ferndale MI US  56:16.5 
2     Chris Biddle     273  37  10      M      Ann Arbor MI US 56:20.1 
3     Erik Barazsu     8622 36  15      M      Berkley MI US   58:26.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Gary Jasionowicz 111  42  4       M      Rochester MI US         53:56.0   
2     John Gallagher   127  41  29      M      Commerce Township MI US 1:04:07.7 
3     Ron Smerigan     8650 41  30      M      Hazel Park MI US        1:04:22.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Will Johnston 260  48  16      M      Northville MI US 58:58.4   
2     Eric Gramlich 8630 49  37      M      Lake Orion MI US 1:05:20.6 
3     David Lepak   196  48  40      M      Redford MI US    1:05:57.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Alex Sandler  8621 52  8       M      Commerce Township MI US 56:11.0   
2     Tom Bruursema 204  54  14      M      Manchester MI US        57:55.0   
3     GREG LIEDEL   155  53  19      M      MonroeMonroe MI US      1:00:44.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Lance Lis        8629 56  13      M      Birmingham MI US      57:49.0   
2     Patrick Petersen 219  56  20      M      Boston MA US          1:00:50.0 
3     Dan Converse     316  55  70      M      West Bloomfield MI US 1:12:14.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Thomas Artushin 172 63  12      M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 56:40.3   
2     Henry Miller    103 60  78      M      Marine City MI US      1:13:39.4 
3     Steve Spalding  166 63  84      M      Roseville MI US        1:14:49.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Tom Walsh 8602 68  272     M      Novi MI US 2:45:29 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Hal Briand  281 71  126     M      New Baltimore MI US 1:22:10.8 
2     AL ROBINSON 106 76  267     M      Flat Rock MI US     2:17:40.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     I. Krause 6791 12  135     F      COMMERCE TOWNSHIP MI US 1:23:49.1 
2     S. Luther 215  12  146     F      Holly MI US             1:25:36.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Emily Jones    240 17  42      F      Novi MI US             1:06:23.4 
2     Michelle Smith 307 19  103     F      Huntington Woods MI US 1:17:41.0 
3     Bryn Stille    296 18  154     F      Wixom MI US            1:29:14.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Hannah Wilkins 6722 23  33      F      Three Rivers MI US 1:04:41.6 
2     Natalie Whise  211  22  36      F      Saint Joseph MI US 1:05:20.2 
3     Emma Kern      243  23  92      F      Ann Arbor MI US    1:16:01.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Camille Akemann 152  26  43      F      Ypsilanti MI US  1:06:24.8 
2     Stephanie Perez 8649 25  69      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:12:04.3 
3     Karin Roszell   8627 26  75      F      Ann Arbor MI US  1:12:55.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Amanda Elosegui  214 33  55      F      Clarkston MI US  1:09:37.0 
2     Laura Guzman     193 32  74      F      Royal Oak MI US  1:12:38.2 
3     Elizabeth Dorris 267 34  85      F      Allen Park MI US 1:15:00.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Heather Lenfestey 274 38  46      F      Berkley MI US         1:07:33.9 
2     Kami Motz         237 38  62      F      West Bloomfield MI US 1:11:12.0 
3     Nancy Kessler     298 35  112     F      New Hudson MI US      1:19:59.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Allison Weimer 107 41  25      F      Plymouth MI US           1:02:46.4 
2     Jill Crane     202 42  48      F      Milford MI US            1:08:13.6 
3     Carrie Morris  293 42  50      F      Grosse Pointe Park MI US 1:08:59.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rachel Jones 220 48  23      F      Novi MI US       1:01:29.5 
2     Janet Harden 221 46  35      F      Lake Orion MI US 1:04:56.2 
3     Julie Long   261 45  66      F      Dearborn MI US   1:11:54.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mindy Denton 317 50  53      F      Milford MI US      1:09:36.4 
2     Kris Whise   164 53  57      F      Plymouth MI US     1:09:53.9 
3     Gina Carroll 269 53  59      F      Lincoln park MI US 1:10:25.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jan Artushin  177  59  105     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 1:17:41.4 
2     Wendy Kern    8603 58  132     F      Ann Arbor MI US        1:22:27.8 
3     Tammy DIngess 8655 56  141     F      Flat Rock MI US        1:24:38.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Jennie Klepinger 201  61  106     F      Hartland MI US          1:17:47.1 
2     Dawn Smith       6550 63  163     F      Farmington MI US        1:30:57.5 
3     Toni Holmes      290  61  233     F      commerce township MI US 1:53:26.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Andrea Blake      185 65  120     F      Oak Park MI US   1:21:31.7 
2     Kathleen Giannosa 203 69  207     F      Ann Arbor MI US  1:40:40.4 
3     Nancy Nordlie     278 65  247     F      Birmingham MI US 2:02:32.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.