Results For
26th Annual Fox Island Turkey Trot 5K

Fort Wayne, IN 46809
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     637 Zach Hulliberger       M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:18:08.5 0:18:07.6 5:50  23  71.6       1        M Open    
2     732 Wyatt Schroeder        M      Huntertown                IN    US      0:18:56.7 0:18:56.3 6:06  18  68.6       1        M 11-19   
3     676 Dustin Moore           M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:19:34.6 0:19:31.8 6:17  26  66.5       1        M 20-29   
4     634 BRYCE KOLVOORD         M      Churubusco                IN    US      0:19:56.3 0:19:55.9 6:25  16  66.5       2        M 11-19   
5     702 Zachary Pletcher       M      Columbia City             IN    US      0:20:02.2 0:20:01.6 6:27  15  67.2       3        M 11-19   
6     596 Mark Green             M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:20:13.2 0:20:12.2 6:30  34  65.3       1        M 30-39   
7     538 Tim Bruckner           M      Huntington                IN    US      0:20:20.9 0:20:19.9 6:33  42  68.4       1        M Masters 
8     603 Matthew Hakey          M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:20:30.8 0:20:27.4 6:35  29  63.5       2        M 20-29   
9     601 Andrew Gritzmaker      M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:20:29.6 0:20:27.6 6:35  34  64.5       2        M 30-39   
10    746 Benjamin Steele        M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:20:37.8 0:20:35.7 6:38  42  67.5       1        M 40-49   
11    643 Stephan Leffers        M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:20:41.6 0:20:39.6 6:39  59  76.6       1        M 50-59   
12    789 Matthew McDonell       M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:20:44.3 0:20:42.7 6:40  33  63.4       3        M 30-39   
13    575 Adam Dyer              M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:20:52.1 0:20:49.2 6:42  31  62.7       4        M 30-39   
14    793 Suzie Swinehart        F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:20:57.8 0:20:55.7 6:44  47  76.5       1        F Open    
15    111 Samantha Roush         F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:21:02.7 0:20:59.4 6:45  23  70.4       1        F 20-29   
16    501 Nick Adams             M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:21:23.4 0:21:21.9 6:53  23  60.8       3        M 20-29   
17    589 Tom Gilbert            M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:21:31.3 0:21:29.8 6:55  51  69.2       2        M 50-59   
18    627 Mariah Jordan          F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:21:36.9 0:21:35.7 6:57  24  68.4       2        F 20-29   
19    544 Garett Carolus         M      Leesburg                  IN    US      0:21:41.4 0:21:39.5 6:58  54  70.3       3        M 50-59   
20    775 Mark Witmer            M      Roanoke                   IN    US      0:21:45.4 0:21:43.8 7:00  53  69.5       4        M 50-59   
21    721 Jay Rozelle            M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:22:19.8 0:22:16.7 7:10  42  62.4       2        M 40-49   
22    718 Robert Roth            M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:22:30.7 0:22:26.2 7:13  60  71.2       1        M 60-69   
23    122 Elijah Obringer        M      Decatur                   IN    US      0:22:41.9 0:22:39.9 7:18  14  60.4       4        M 11-19   
24    768 Conner Walters         M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:22:59.0 0:22:53.9 7:22  17  57.2       5        M 11-19   
25    784 I. Meyers              M      Columbia Cityolumbia City IN    US      0:22:57.8 0:22:57.3 7:23  12  62.9       6        M 11-19   
26    714 Jason Robertson        M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:23:04.4 0:22:58.3 7:24  41  60.1       3        M 40-49   
27    780 Eugene Yoder           M      Cromwell                  IN    US      0:23:13.7 0:23:11.3 7:28  53  65.1       5        M 50-59   
28    648 David Lill             M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:23:14.1 0:23:12.6 7:28  28  55.9       4        M 20-29   
29    546 Troy Carolus           M      Leesburg                  IN    US      0:23:25.6 0:23:22.9 7:32  24  55.5       5        M 20-29   
30    664 Bastian Merriman       M      Churubusco                IN    US      0:23:28.2 0:23:23.1 7:32  18  55.6       7        M 11-19   
31    572 Mark Doepner           M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:23:38.8 0:23:36.6 7:36  37  56.8       5        M 30-39   
32    757 David Thurber          M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:23:42.0 0:23:41.2 7:37  13  59.2       8        M 11-19   
33    796 Darlene Barton         F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:23:43.9 0:23:41.6 7:38  44  65.8       1        F Masters 
34    790 Michael Conrad         M      Decatur                   IN    US      0:24:12.6 0:24:07.7 7:46  61  66.7       2        M 60-69   
35    547 Carlos Carrillo        M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:24:18.6 0:24:13.8 7:48  51  61.4       6        M 50-59   
36    791 Denise Conrad          F      Decatur                   IN    US      0:24:22.0 0:24:19.6 7:50  58  74.4       1        F 50-59   
37    60  Greg Neuenschwander    M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:24:48.6 0:24:27.2 7:52  40  56.1       4        M 40-49   
38    536 A. Bruckner            F      Huntington                IN    US      0:24:52.7 0:24:47.4 7:59  10  70.1       1        F 1-10    
39    94  Erin Brady             F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:24:58.6 0:24:53.2 8:01  48  65.0       1        F 40-49   
40    50  Teri Garrelts          F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:25:05.1 0:24:59.4 8:03  40  60.7       2        F 40-49   
41    555 Isaac Clauser          M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:25:25.2 0:25:23.3 8:10  14  54.0       9        M 11-19   
42    675 Dj Moore               M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:25:28.7 0:25:25.8 8:11  23  51.1       6        M 20-29   
43    777 C. Wulpi               M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:25:29.7 0:25:28.7 8:12  10  61.0       1        M 1-10    
44    773 S. Wheeler             F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:25:34.4 0:25:30.5 8:13  12  64.6       1        F 11-19   
45    758 H. Thurber             F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:25:34.1 0:25:32.9 8:13  11  66.1       2        F 11-19   
46    663 Cindy McGovern         F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:25:43.9 0:25:39.8 8:16  55  68.1       2        F 50-59   
47    689 ROBERT Nicholson       M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:25:52.7 0:25:45.9 8:18  60  62.0       3        M 60-69   
48    760 Allison Treleaven      F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:25:54.9 0:25:48.2 8:18  36  57.7       1        F 30-39   
49    703 Austin Ramirez         M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:25:58.8 0:25:53.2 8:20  18  50.2       10       M 11-19   
50    569 Ben DiGregory          M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:25:59.7 0:25:53.5 8:20  19  50.1       11       M 11-19   
51    517 Michael Barnes         M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:26:05.3 0:26:01.0 8:22  39  52.3       6        M 30-39   
52    619 David Huhn             M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:26:15.7 0:26:06.2 8:24  51  57.0       7        M 50-59   
53    505 Ian Anderson           M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:26:27.2 0:26:06.3 8:24  31  50.0       7        M 30-39   
54    677 Kylie Morrison         F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:26:31.4 0:26:11.8 8:26  32  56.4       2        F 30-39   
55    610 Matthew Herald         M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:26:20.6 0:26:17.8 8:28  41  52.5       5        M 40-49   
56    629 Linda Keuneke          F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:26:35.7 0:26:28.0 8:31  56  66.8       3        F 50-59   
57    552 Kristin Chester        F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:26:55.3 0:26:47.8 8:38  34  55.4       3        F 30-39   
58    518 Zach Baron             M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:27:02.9 0:26:52.0 8:39  28  48.3       7        M 20-29   
59    736 Cody Sharp             M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:27:28.4 0:26:57.6 8:41  29  48.2       8        M 20-29   
60    74  Kimberly Summers       F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:27:12.7 0:27:05.6 8:43  50  61.0       4        F 50-59   
61    508 Ashley Anglin          F      Columbia City             IN    US      0:27:19.8 0:27:13.0 8:46  36  54.7       4        F 30-39   
62    653 R. Lubbehusen          M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:27:48.5 0:27:42.5 8:55  10  56.1       2        M 1-10    
63    723 Joelle Ruefer          F      Roanoke                   IN    US      0:27:57.5 0:27:44.5 8:56  37  54.0       5        F 30-39   
64    571 Sierra Disch           F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:27:59.0 0:27:55.0 8:59  27  52.9       3        F 20-29   
65    620 Elise Huhn             F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:28:06.7 0:27:57.1 9:00  16  54.6       3        F 11-19   
66    519 Gayl Beals             M      Muskegon                  MI    US      0:28:10.0 0:28:05.2 9:02  54  54.2       8        M 50-59   
67    506 Leslie Angel           F      Leo                       IN    US      0:28:38.7 0:28:12.0 9:05  41  54.1       3        F 40-49   
68    741 Amy Jo Sites           F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:28:34.0 0:28:29.6 9:10  44  54.7       4        F 40-49   
69    737 Michelle Sheefel       F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:28:45.2 0:28:31.4 9:11  38  52.6       6        F 30-39   
70    787 James Frazier          M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:28:42.9 0:28:34.8 9:12  47  50.4       6        M 40-49   
71    628 Jeff Junk              M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:28:43.0 0:28:34.9 9:12  49  51.2       7        M 40-49   
72    537 Robert Bruckner        M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:28:43.5 0:28:35.1 9:12  74  64.5       1        M 70-99   
73    649 Tom Lill               M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:28:43.9 0:28:41.2 9:14  62  56.6       4        M 60-69   
74    531 Devin Brock            M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:28:48.0 0:28:42.5 9:14  17  45.6       12       M 11-19   
75    581 Kayla Foreman          F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:28:57.5 0:28:45.7 9:15  29  51.3       4        F 20-29   
76    635 M. Kolvoord            F      Churubusco                IN    US      0:28:57.9 0:28:53.0 9:18  12  57.1       4        F 11-19   
77    548 Ashley Cearbaugh       F      Larwill                   IN    US      0:29:01.6 0:28:56.2 9:19  50  57.1       5        F 50-59   
78    616 H. Howard              F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:29:11.3 0:29:07.1 9:22  12  56.6       5        F 11-19   
79    638 B. Lawrence            M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:29:15.0 0:29:08.7 9:23  9   55.9       3        M 1-10    
80    766 Kevin Waggoner         M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:29:17.3 0:29:10.2 9:23  28  44.5       9        M 20-29   
81    534 Spencer Browning       M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:29:24.4 0:29:20.2 9:27  15  45.8       13       M 11-19   
82    586 A. Gerber              F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:29:32.9 0:29:23.7 9:28  9   61.0       2        F 1-10    
83    720 Jacob Rozelle          M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:29:30.2 0:29:27.0 9:29  13  47.7       14       M 11-19   
84    502 C. Amburgey            F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:29:43.8 0:29:37.0 9:32  12  55.7       6        F 11-19   
85    556 Mike Clendenen         M      New Haven                 IN    US      0:29:51.3 0:29:45.0 9:35  65  56.0       5        M 60-69   
86    681 M. Moser               M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:29:49.9 0:29:46.6 9:35  12  48.5       15       M 11-19   
87    680 Howard Moser           M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:29:55.2 0:29:51.7 9:37  51  49.8       9        M 50-59   
88    80  Jenniffer Jordan       F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:30:05.1 0:29:54.6 9:38  44  52.1       5        F 40-49   
89    684 Frank Murphy           M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:30:02.9 0:29:56.8 9:38  50  49.3       10       M 50-59   
90    792 Maureen Randall        F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:30:03.5 0:29:57.4 9:39  43  51.6       6        F 40-49   
91    582 Amanda Framme          F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:30:13.3 0:29:58.0 9:39  36  49.7       7        F 30-39   
92    530 Kevin Brennan          M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:30:05.9 0:30:00.6 9:40  60  53.2       6        M 60-69   
93    549 JOE CECHVALA           M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:30:12.1 0:30:05.5 9:41  47  47.9       8        M 40-49   
94    708 Jessie Reeder          F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:30:21.1 0:30:08.0 9:42  34  49.2       8        F 30-39   
95    646 K. Leininger           M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:30:33.8 0:30:11.3 9:43  9   53.9       4        M 1-10    
96    716 Katlin Robinson        F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:30:34.0 0:30:12.5 9:43  25  48.9       5        F 20-29   
97    743 Bryan Sloss            M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:30:22.8 0:30:13.1 9:44  44  46.7       9        M 40-49   
98    742 Aaron Slatton          M      New Haven                 IN    US      0:30:26.5 0:30:15.1 9:44  30  43.0       8        M 30-39   
99    794 Carol Dobis            F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:30:31.1 0:30:22.4 9:47  57  58.9       6        F 50-59   
100   588 L. Gerber              M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:30:33.3 0:30:24.6 9:47  11  49.1       16       M 11-19   
101   788 Matthew Troyer         M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:30:49.6 0:30:27.4 9:48  45  46.7       10       M 40-49   
102   511 Pamela Archuletta      F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:30:31.5 0:30:27.6 9:48  49  53.7       7        F 40-49   
103   759 Julianne Trahin        F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:30:58.5 0:30:27.8 9:48  34  48.7       9        F 30-39   
104   591 Jorge Gonzalez         M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:30:44.6 0:30:29.0 9:49  56  50.7       11       M 50-59   
105   587 Gary Gerber            M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:30:40.0 0:30:30.0 9:49  68  56.1       7        M 60-69   
106   528 Sarah Branson          F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:30:42.0 0:30:34.0 9:50  37  49.0       10       F 30-39   
107   527 G. Branson             M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:30:43.5 0:30:35.5 9:51  10  50.8       5        M 1-10    
108   626 Laura Jordan           F      Ligonier                  IN    US      0:30:54.3 0:30:45.0 9:54  54  56.2       7        F 50-59   
109   751 Emily Sylvester        F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:31:02.5 0:30:49.6 9:55  45  51.0       8        F 40-49   
110   523 Crystal Benes          F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:31:13.5 0:31:02.6 10:00 27  47.6       6        F 20-29   
111   621 Christine Hutchins     F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:31:17.4 0:31:08.1 10:01 56  56.8       8        F 50-59   
112   673 Katie Minard           F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:31:21.8 0:31:13.5 10:03 23  47.3       7        F 20-29   
113   644 G. Leininger           F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:31:35.3 0:31:26.6 10:07 8   59.0       3        F 1-10    
114   645 Gwen Leininger         F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:31:35.5 0:31:27.0 10:07 33  47.1       11       F 30-39   
115   722 Katie Rozelle          F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:31:50.7 0:31:40.0 10:12 38  47.4       12       F 30-39   
116   590 Raymond F Gildner      M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:31:58.3 0:31:46.9 10:14 63  51.5       8        M 60-69   
117   551 Vasil Chapla           M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:32:04.3 0:31:51.7 10:15 48  45.6       11       M 40-49   
118   532 Sherry Brown           F      Columbia City             IN    US      0:31:58.3 0:31:51.8 10:15 45  49.3       9        F 40-49   
119   614 Drew Hosier            M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:32:12.0 0:31:58.7 10:18 32  40.9       9        M 30-39   
120   561 Amy Davis              F      Leo                       IN    US      0:32:14.3 0:32:00.2 10:18 40  47.4       10       F 40-49   
121   719 Kelly Rowe             F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:32:19.4 0:32:12.3 10:22 39  46.8       13       F 30-39   
122   602 Samuel Hadley          M      Grabill                   IN    US      0:32:42.0 0:32:13.1 10:22 67  52.6       9        M 60-69   
123   576 Mike Eifert            M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:32:29.3 0:32:17.5 10:24 55  47.5       12       M 50-59   
124   650 Katie Loesch           F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:32:40.0 0:32:24.8 10:26 49  50.4       11       F 40-49   
125   771 Louise Weber           F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:32:42.7 0:32:32.1 10:28 59  56.3       9        F 50-59   
126   516 Katy Barnes            F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:32:39.7 0:32:35.7 10:29 14  48.4       7        F 11-19   
127   705 C. Randolph            M      Columbia City             IN    US      0:33:04.4 0:32:51.7 10:35 7   55.7       6        M 1-10    
128   671 Sara Miller            F      Roanoke                   IN    US      0:33:12.5 0:32:51.7 10:35 41  46.4       12       F 40-49   
129   95  Nathan Justice         M      Attica                    MI    US      0:33:05.6 0:32:53.2 10:35 16  40.3       17       M 11-19   
130   706 Nathan Randolph        M      Columbia City             IN    US      0:33:06.2 0:32:53.7 10:35 47  43.8       12       M 40-49   
131   104 Jon Justice            M      Attica                    MI    US      0:33:07.4 0:32:54.2 10:35 46  43.5       13       M 40-49   
132   554 Audrey Clauser         F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:33:14.5 0:33:05.7 10:39 40  45.8       13       F 40-49   
133   503 Phillip Amburgey       M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:33:33.5 0:33:16.2 10:43 37  40.3       10       M 30-39   
134   633 Dre Kline              F      Auburn                    IN    US      0:33:30.9 0:33:18.6 10:43 35  44.6       14       F 30-39   
135   631 Roxanne Kingsbury      F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:33:33.1 0:33:21.8 10:44 65  59.1       1        F 60-69   
136   557 Alyssa Clyde           F      Plymouth                  IN    US      0:33:39.2 0:33:23.0 10:45 22  44.2       8        F 20-29   
137   49  A. Sagan               F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:33:34.8 0:33:26.0 10:46 10  52.0       4        F 1-10    
138   639 Jeff Lawrence          M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:33:38.3 0:33:28.8 10:47 34  39.4       11       M 30-39   
139   36  Eva Sagan              F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:33:43.0 0:33:34.0 10:48 48  48.2       14       F 40-49   
140   608 Amanda Herald          F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:33:53.9 0:33:45.8 10:52 40  44.9       15       F 40-49   
141   715 Vickie Robertson       F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:33:55.2 0:33:47.2 10:52 62  56.2       2        F 60-69   
142   6   Tom Swinehart          M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:35:18.4 0:35:01.2 11:16 47  41.2       14       M 40-49   
143   574 Lorie Dwyer            F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:35:36.9 0:35:11.6 11:20 40  43.1       16       F 40-49   
144   617 Missy HOWARD           F      FORT WAYNE                IN    US      0:35:40.3 0:35:18.6 11:22 39  42.7       15       F 30-39   
145   686 MIKE NEHER             M      Roanoke                   IN    US      0:35:46.2 0:35:25.5 11:24 52  42.3       13       M 50-59   
146   690 Nicky Nierman          F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:35:46.0 0:35:25.6 11:24 46  44.7       17       F 40-49   
147   694 Libby Osborne          F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:36:08.0 0:35:40.6 11:29 61  52.6       3        F 60-69   
148   772 Helen Weber-McReynolds F      Indianapolis              IN    US      0:36:07.9 0:35:41.9 11:29 62  53.2       4        F 60-69   
149   522 Sarah Beiswanger       F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:36:24.3 0:35:55.6 11:34 35  41.4       16       F 30-39   
150   609 L. Herald              M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:36:06.1 0:35:58.2 11:35 10  43.2       7        M 1-10    
151   578 Aaron Feagler          M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:36:10.6 0:35:58.3 11:35 37  37.3       12       M 30-39   
152   520 Adam Beauchot          M      Huntertown                IN    US      0:36:10.9 0:35:58.9 11:35 26  36.1       10       M 20-29   
153   651 Shellie Love           F      Spencerville              IN    US      0:36:33.5 0:36:05.6 11:37 51  46.3       10       F 50-59   
154   727 Marcia Schaefer        F      Harlan                    IN    US      0:36:33.5 0:36:05.7 11:37 48  44.8       18       F 40-49   
155   613 Lisa Hoenie            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:31.3 0:36:07.9 11:38 24  40.9       9        F 20-29   
156   526 Alan Bradley           M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:36:21.9 0:36:12.3 11:39 68  47.2       10       M 60-69   
157   565 Shelly Deck            F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:36:29.3 0:36:15.7 11:40 47  44.1       19       F 40-49   
158   545 Karen Carolus          F      Leesburg                  IN    US      0:36:38.7 0:36:24.3 11:43 57  49.1       11       F 50-59   
159   765 Tia Vorndran           F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:36:42.9 0:36:29.6 11:45 61  51.4       5        F 60-69   
160   558 Kathy Cook             F      Elkhart                   IN    US      0:36:50.6 0:36:36.7 11:47 54  47.2       12       F 50-59   
161   699 Diana Peterson         F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:37:09.4 0:36:37.2 11:47 48  44.1       20       F 40-49   
162   529 Buffy Brennan          F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:37:02.2 0:36:46.3 11:50 50  44.9       13       F 50-59   
163   717 Mike Robinson          M      Coldwater                 OH    US      0:37:19.2 0:36:56.3 11:53 35  35.9       13       M 30-39   
164   611 Kalissa Herron         F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:37:18.7 0:36:58.1 11:54 32  40.0       17       F 30-39   
165   713 Arden Robertson        F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:37:15.9 0:36:58.9 11:54 42  41.5       21       F 40-49   
166   550 Erin Chapla            F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:37:17.5 0:37:04.0 11:56 45  42.4       22       F 40-49   
167   770 Barb Wearley           F      Huntertown                IN    US      0:37:17.5 0:37:10.7 11:58 69  56.0       6        F 60-69   
168   515 Amy Barnes             F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:37:33.3 0:37:11.0 11:58 39  40.6       18       F 30-39   
169   683 Beverly Murphy         F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:37:24.9 0:37:13.5 11:59 64  52.3       7        F 60-69   
170   729 Renae Schaller         F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:37:41.3 0:37:18.1 12:00 44  41.8       23       F 40-49   
171   652 Connie Lubbehusen      F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:37:56.5 0:37:32.3 12:05 47  42.6       24       F 40-49   
172   744 Kelly Spitznagel       F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:37:48.8 0:37:33.2 12:05 39  40.2       19       F 30-39   
173   600 Christy Gripp          F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:38:05.2 0:37:41.3 12:08 62  50.4       8        F 60-69   
174   585 Amanda Garlock         F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:37:57.9 0:37:43.5 12:09 32  39.2       20       F 30-39   
175   559 Anna Copp              F      Columbia City             IN    US      0:38:20.1 0:37:51.5 12:11 39  39.8       21       F 30-39   
176   749 Andrew Strasser        M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:38:20.4 0:37:51.7 12:11 38  35.7       14       M 30-39   
177   567 Christa Dhladhla       F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:38:20.6 0:37:52.2 12:11 34  39.2       22       F 30-39   
178   734 Amy Sczerbowicz        F      Auburn                    IN    US      0:38:23.6 0:38:04.3 12:15 51  43.9       14       F 50-59   
179   778 Joni Wyatt             F      Roanoke                   IN    US      0:38:21.6 0:38:09.6 12:17 66  52.4       9        F 60-69   
180   593 Tina Grady             F      New Haven                 IN    US      0:38:34.6 0:38:22.9 12:21 51  43.5       15       F 50-59   
181   745 Megan Staller          F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:38:34.4 0:38:26.0 12:22 35  38.7       23       F 30-39   
182   630 Stephanie King         F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:38:49.0 0:38:33.0 12:24 34  38.5       24       F 30-39   
183   754 Brittany Thorp         F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:38:46.4 0:38:38.9 12:26 29  38.2       10       F 20-29   
184   624 Raymond Jones          M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:39:03.3 0:38:43.8 12:28 28  33.5       11       M 20-29   
185   595 Phillip Gray           M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:38:54.9 0:38:44.2 12:28 55  39.6       14       M 50-59   
186   594 Kathy Gray             F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:38:54.9 0:38:44.8 12:28 26  38.1       11       F 20-29   
187   640 Robert Lawson          M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:38:57.8 0:38:47.9 12:29 72  46.2       2        M 70-99   
188   678 Darcy Morton           F      Auburn                    IN    US      0:39:10.9 0:38:51.9 12:31 63  49.5       10       F 60-69   
189   782 Susan Ziherl           F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:39:26.5 0:39:00.0 12:33 58  46.4       16       F 50-59   
190   658 Colleen Marshall       F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:39:28.4 0:39:02.0 12:34 60  47.5       11       F 60-69   
191   59  Kelli Stopher          F      New Haven                 IN    US      0:39:40.1 0:39:14.5 12:38 40  38.6       25       F 40-49   
192   800 Levi Swinehart         M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:39:36.7 0:39:19.3 12:39 15  34.2       18       M 11-19   
193   735 Gale Shafer            M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:39:37.4 0:39:20.7 12:40 30  33.1       15       M 30-39   
194   752 Kerry Sylvester        M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:39:46.5 0:39:26.8 12:42 51  37.7       15       M 50-59   
195   632 Emily Klar             F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:39:42.3 0:39:31.9 12:43 37  37.9       25       F 30-39   
196   753 Leigh Szara            F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:40:00.3 0:39:36.4 12:45 35  37.5       26       F 30-39   
197   654 Suzie Luthe            F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:40:07.7 0:39:42.4 12:47 48  40.7       26       F 40-49   
198   580 Jenny Flanigan         F      Roanoke                   IN    US      0:40:27.6 0:40:02.2 12:53 54  43.1       17       F 50-59   
199   667 Mark Michael           M      fort wayne                IN    US      0:40:31.2 0:40:10.6 12:56 64  41.1       11       M 60-69   
200   740 Amber Simons           F      Churubusco                IN    US      0:40:22.4 0:40:15.6 12:58 34  36.8       27       F 30-39   
201   674 Amy Minnich            F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:40:33.7 0:40:16.9 12:58 45  39.0       27       F 40-49   
202   725 Chelsea Sanders        F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:40:33.9 0:40:21.4 12:59 30  36.6       28       F 30-39   
203   726 Kris Sayler            F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:40:41.6 0:40:24.1 13:00 47  39.6       28       F 40-49   
204   774 Dani Whisman           F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:40:40.5 0:40:24.3 13:00 32  36.6       29       F 30-39   
205   724 Rachel Russell         F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:41:02.4 0:40:49.0 13:08 23  36.2       12       F 20-29   
206   507 Brennnan Angle         M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:41:02.3 0:40:49.3 13:08 25  31.8       12       M 20-29   
207   636 Kryss Kuehne           F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:41:17.8 0:41:02.7 13:13 28  36.0       13       F 20-29   
208   783 Sara Zuber             F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:41:34.7 0:41:20.9 13:19 60  44.8       12       F 60-69   
209   709 Lindsay Rees           F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:41:33.1 0:41:21.4 13:19 31  35.7       30       F 30-39   
210   566 Heather DeLorenzo      F      Albion                    IN    US      0:41:49.3 0:41:32.3 13:22 25  35.5       14       F 20-29   
211   700 Kandi Pickard          F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:41:44.8 0:41:33.6 13:23 43  37.2       29       F 40-49   
212   786 William Pickard        M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:41:44.9 0:41:34.0 13:23 44  33.9       15       M 40-49   
213   756 Ryan Throop-Voors      M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:42:04.8 0:41:35.1 13:23 39  32.7       16       M 30-39   
214   755 Jess Throop-Voors      F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:42:04.7 0:41:35.4 13:23 30  35.5       31       F 30-39   
215   799 Joseph Kinder          M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:42:00.3 0:41:37.2 13:24 63  39.3       12       M 60-69   
216   687 Betty Nelson           F      Columbia City             IN    US      0:41:58.6 0:41:44.7 13:26 73  52.8       1        F 70-99   
217   679 Megan Morton           F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:42:13.3 0:42:01.2 13:31 26  35.1       15       F 20-29   
218   604 Lori Heim              F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:42:50.5 0:42:24.9 13:39 55  41.2       18       F 50-59   
219   579 Scott Figgins          M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:42:54.9 0:42:41.5 13:44 58  36.8       16       M 50-59   
220   656 JT MacLeod             M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:43:29.2 0:42:53.2 13:48 32  30.5       17       M 30-39   
221   655 Jessica MacLeod        F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:43:29.1 0:42:53.2 13:48 31  34.4       32       F 30-39   
222   543 Cathy Busse            F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:43:56.3 0:43:31.8 14:01 57  41.1       19       F 50-59   
223   672 Allyson Mills          F      New Haven                 IN    US      0:45:06.3 0:44:54.3 14:27 37  33.3       33       F 30-39   
224   625 Anna Jordan            F      Ligonier                  IN    US      0:45:05.7 0:44:56.3 14:28 18  33.0       8        F 11-19   
225   693 Anna Olson             F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:45:56.9 0:45:33.8 14:40 27  32.4       16       F 20-29   
226   647 Melissa Leininger      F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:45:57.3 0:45:35.2 14:40 34  32.5       34       F 30-39   
227   692 Nicole Oldfather       F      Columbia City             IN    US      0:46:39.4 0:46:21.3 14:55 43  33.4       30       F 40-49   
228   767 Shari Walter           F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:46:39.4 0:46:21.4 14:55 53  36.9       20       F 50-59   
229   798 Bill Oliver            M      Auburn                    IN    US      0:47:18.6 0:46:51.4 15:05 62  34.6       13       M 60-69   
230   748 Rich Stephenson        M      Monroeville               IN    US      0:47:30.8 0:47:16.7 15:13 72  37.9       3        M 70-99   
231   776 Kathy Wolff            F      Walkerton                 IN    US      0:47:41.4 0:47:25.1 15:16 43  32.6       31       F 40-49   
232   615 Gloria Hough           F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:48:48.2 0:48:32.9 15:38 53  35.2       21       F 50-59   
233   584 April Gager            F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:48:47.9 0:48:32.9 15:38 55  36.0       22       F 50-59   
234   622 patricia jedrek-lehman F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:48:42.7 0:48:35.1 15:38 73  45.4       2        F 70-99   
235   698 Barry Peterson         M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:49:14.3 0:48:42.6 15:41 53  31.0       17       M 50-59   
236   524 Kathy Berghoff         F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:48:57.3 0:48:47.1 15:42 58  37.1       23       F 50-59   
237   682 Erin Mullet            F      Elkhart                   IN    US      0:49:07.5 0:48:52.6 15:44 43  31.6       32       F 40-49   
238   696 Beverley Pape          F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:49:39.7 0:49:06.3 15:48 55  35.6       24       F 50-59   
239   535 Christian Brubaker     M      Grabill                   IN    US      0:49:35.4 0:49:16.9 15:52 19  26.3       19       M 11-19   
240   605 Kelly Hemmelgarn       F      Grabill                   IN    US      0:49:36.4 0:49:18.1 15:52 20  30.0       17       F 20-29   
241   779 Martha Wyss            F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:50:19.0 0:49:50.4 16:03 31  29.6       35       F 30-39   
242   763 Mary Voors             F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:50:22.0 0:49:52.2 16:03 63  38.6       13       F 60-69   
243   560 Kym Crandell           F      fort wayne                IN    US      0:50:34.0 0:50:12.6 16:10 54  34.4       25       F 50-59   
244   781 Kyle Zanker            F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:50:48.3 0:50:33.4 16:16 62  37.6       14       F 60-69   
245   750 Cathy Swartz           F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:50:48.8 0:50:34.1 16:17 65  39.0       15       F 60-69   
246   623 Reg Johnson            M      Warsaw                    IN    US      0:51:02.6 0:50:42.5 16:19 70  34.4       4        M 70-99   
247   701 P. Pickard             M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:51:08.3 0:50:58.3 16:24 10  30.5       8        M 1-10    
248   504 Suzanne Amstutz        F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:51:55.9 0:51:29.2 16:34 58  35.2       26       F 50-59   
249   642 Julie Lee              F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:51:55.9 0:51:29.6 16:34 62  36.9       16       F 60-69   
250   599 Steve Greider          M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:54:47.2 0:54:28.9 17:32 70  32.1       5        M 70-99   
251   539 Kim Burdick            F      Leo                       IN    US      0:55:23.4 0:55:04.4 17:44 60  33.7       17       F 60-69   
252   598 Betty Greider          F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:55:52.0 0:55:34.3 17:53 58  32.6       27       F 50-59   
253   641 Todd Leamon            M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:56:26.2 0:56:00.8 18:02 49  26.1       16       M 40-49   
254   660 Jonathan Martin        M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:56:59.8 0:56:28.6 18:11 27  23.0       13       M 20-29   
255   661 Rebecca Martin         F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:56:59.7 0:56:28.9 18:11 28  26.1       18       F 20-29   
256   711 Elizabeth Riedinger    F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:57:21.2 0:57:00.5 18:21 57  31.4       28       F 50-59   
257   712 Wayne Riedinger        M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:57:23.2 0:57:02.5 18:22 62  28.5       14       M 60-69   
258   797 Jim Berghoff           M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:57:25.4 0:57:06.5 18:23 59  27.7       18       M 50-59   
259   785 Amanda Barcus          F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:58:42.3 0:58:14.0 18:45 34  25.5       36       F 30-39   
260   733 Jennifer Schweitzer    F      Huntertown                IN    US      0:58:40.9 0:58:23.6 18:48 39  25.8       37       F 30-39   
261   762 Kaitlyn Verba          F      Huntertown                IN    US      0:58:41.3 0:58:24.1 18:48 15  26.6       9        F 11-19   
262   761 Ann Verba              F      Huntertown                IN    US      0:58:41.5 0:58:24.9 18:48 48  27.7       33       F 40-49   
263   618 Tracy Hower            F      Payne                     OH    US      0:59:52.5 0:59:30.1 19:09 47  26.9       34       F 40-49   
264   795 Wendy Tumbleson        F      New Haven                 IN    US      0:59:52.5 0:59:30.6 19:09 45  26.4       35       F 40-49   
265   540 Shannon Burdick        F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      1:00:21.5 0:59:56.8 19:18 35  24.8       38       F 30-39   
266   728 J. Schaller            M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      1:00:21.5 0:59:56.8 19:18 12  24.1       20       M 11-19   
267   707 DeWayne Reed           M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      1:00:23.2 0:59:58.2 19:18 71  29.5       6        M 70-99   
268   541 Laura Burger           F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      1:01:25.8 1:01:02.5 19:39 54  28.3       29       F 50-59   
269   710 Shelly L Reinhard      F      Bluffton                  IN    US      1:02:00.2 1:01:32.7 19:49 54  28.1       30       F 50-59   
270   577 Lisa Ernsberger        F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      1:01:59.7 1:01:33.0 19:49 52  27.4       31       F 50-59   
271   533 Benita Browning        F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      1:08:51.0 1:08:23.2 22:01 62  27.8       18       F 60-69   
272   704 Lisa Ramirez           F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      1:08:51.4 1:08:23.8 22:01 60  27.1       19       F 60-69   
273   695 Fran Page              F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      1:09:48.3 1:09:24.5 22:20 71  30.8       3        F 70-99   
274   542 Kimberly Burrow        F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      1:09:46.1 1:09:27.2 22:21 37  21.5       39       F 30-39   
275   564 Mike Deal              M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      1:22:53.7 1:22:20.7 26:30 32  15.9       18       M 30-39   
276   685 Timothy Murphy         M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      1:22:55.2 1:22:22.1 26:31 64  20.1       15       M 60-69   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Zach Hulliberger 637 23  1       M      Fort Wayne IN US 18:07.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Suzie Swinehart 793 47  14      F      Fort Wayne IN US 20:55.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tim Bruckner 538 42  7       M      Huntington IN US 20:19.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Darlene Barton 796 44  33      F      Fort Wayne IN US 23:41.6 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     C. Wulpi      777 10  43      M      Fort Wayne IN US 25:28.7 
2     R. Lubbehusen 653 10  62      M      Fort Wayne IN US 27:42.5 
3     B. Lawrence   638 9   79      M      Fort Wayne IN US 29:08.7 


Male 11 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Wyatt Schroeder  732 18  2       M      Huntertown IN US    18:56.3 
2     BRYCE KOLVOORD   634 16  4       M      Churubusco IN US    19:55.9 
3     Zachary Pletcher 702 15  5       M      Columbia City IN US 20:01.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dustin Moore  676 26  3       M      Fort Wayne IN US 19:31.8 
2     Matthew Hakey 603 29  8       M      Fort Wayne IN US 20:27.4 
3     Nick Adams    501 23  16      M      Fort Wayne IN US 21:21.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Green        596 34  6       M      Fort Wayne IN US 20:12.2 
2     Andrew Gritzmaker 601 34  9       M      Fort Wayne IN US 20:27.6 
3     Matthew McDonell  789 33  12      M      Fort Wayne IN US 20:42.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Benjamin Steele 746 42  10      M      Fort Wayne IN US 20:35.7 
2     Jay Rozelle     721 42  21      M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:16.7 
3     Jason Robertson 714 41  26      M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:58.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stephan Leffers 643 59  11      M      Fort Wayne IN US 20:39.6 
2     Tom Gilbert     589 51  17      M      Fort Wayne IN US 21:29.8 
3     Garett Carolus  544 54  19      M      Leesburg IN US   21:39.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Roth      718 60  22      M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:26.2 
2     Michael Conrad   790 61  34      M      Decatur IN US    24:07.7 
3     ROBERT Nicholson 689 60  47      M      Fort Wayne IN US 25:45.9 


Male 70 and over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Bruckner 537 74  72      M      Fort Wayne IN US  28:35.1 
2     Robert Lawson   640 72  187     M      Fort Wayne IN US  38:47.9 
3     Rich Stephenson 748 72  230     M      Monroeville IN US 47:16.7 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Bruckner  536 10  38      F      Huntington IN US 24:47.4 
2     A. Gerber    586 9   82      F      Fort Wayne IN US 29:23.7 
3     G. Leininger 644 8   113     F      Fort Wayne IN US 31:26.6 


Female 11 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     S. Wheeler 773 12  44      F      Fort Wayne IN US 25:30.5 
2     H. Thurber 758 11  45      F      Fort Wayne IN US 25:32.9 
3     Elise Huhn 620 16  65      F      Fort Wayne IN US 27:57.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Samantha Roush 111 23  15      F      Fort Wayne IN US 20:59.4 
2     Mariah Jordan  627 24  18      F      Fort Wayne IN US 21:35.7 
3     Sierra Disch   571 27  64      F      Fort Wayne IN US 27:55.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Allison Treleaven 760 36  48      F      Fort Wayne IN US 25:48.2 
2     Kylie Morrison    677 32  54      F      Fort Wayne IN US 26:11.8 
3     Kristin Chester   552 34  57      F      Fort Wayne IN US 26:47.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erin Brady    94  48  39      F      Fort Wayne IN US 24:53.2 
2     Teri Garrelts 50  40  40      F      Fort Wayne IN US 24:59.4 
3     Leslie Angel  506 41  67      F      Leo IN US        28:12.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Denise Conrad  791 58  36      F      Decatur IN US    24:19.6 
2     Cindy McGovern 663 55  46      F      Fort Wayne IN US 25:39.8 
3     Linda Keuneke  629 56  56      F      Fort Wayne IN US 26:28.0 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Roxanne Kingsbury 631 65  135     F      Fort Wayne IN US 33:21.8 
2     Vickie Robertson  715 62  141     F      Fort Wayne IN US 33:47.2 
3     Libby Osborne     694 61  147     F      Fort Wayne IN US 35:40.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Betty Nelson           687 73  216     F      Columbia City IN US 41:44.7   
2     patricia jedrek-lehman 622 73  234     F      Fort Wayne IN US    48:35.1   
3     Fran Page              695 71  273     F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:09:24.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.