Results For
26th Annual Fox Island Turkey Trot 5K

Fort Wayne, IN 46809
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1203 Karter Tow           M      Van Wert      OH    US      0:17:29.9 0:17:29.9 5:38  20  73.4       1        M Open    
2     1001 Alex Amaro           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:17:59.1 0:17:59.1 5:47  22  71.4       1        M 20-29   
3     1058 Emmett Delaney       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:18:30.4 0:18:30.4 5:57  19  69.4       1        M 11-19   
4     1186 Wyatt Schroeder      M      Huntertown    IN    US      0:18:44.2 0:18:44.2 6:02  19  68.6       2        M 11-19   
5     1151 Jackson Million      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:19:17.8 0:19:17.8 6:13  16  68.0       3        M 11-19   
6     1154 Dustin Moore         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:20:02.9 0:20:02.9 6:27  27  64.1       2        M 20-29   
7     1035 Tim Bruckner         M      Huntington    IN    US      0:20:07.6 0:20:07.6 6:29  43  68.7       1        M Masters 
8     1004 Kyle Baker           M      New Haven     IN    US      0:20:47.2 0:20:47.2 6:41  26  61.8       3        M 20-29   
9     1026 Joshua Bricker       M      Warren        IN    US      0:20:54.6 0:20:54.6 6:44  14  64.8       4        M 11-19   
10    1052 Taylor Crowell       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:20:58.1 0:20:58.1 6:45  28  61.3       4        M 20-29   
11    1140 Colin Lyman          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:20:59.6 0:20:59.6 6:45  29  61.2       5        M 20-29   
12    1233 Eric Butcher         M      Portland      IN    US      0:21:02.6 0:21:02.6 6:46  48  68.4       1        M 40-49   
13    1152 Jude Minich          M      Yoder         IN    US      0:21:09.3 0:21:09.3 6:49  16  62.0       5        M 11-19   
14    1246 Jacob Furnas         M      Roanoke       IN    US      0:21:11.1 0:21:11.1 6:49  28  60.7       6        M 20-29   
15    1059 John Dizer           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:47.2 0:21:47.2 7:01  37  60.7       1        M 30-39   
16    1146 Ian Meyers           M      Columbia City IN    US      0:21:55.5 0:21:55.5 7:03  13  63.2       6        M 11-19   
17    1182 Haile Schiffeneder   F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:59.9 0:21:59.9 7:05  13  73.0       1        F Open    
18    1224 Eugene Yoder         M      Cromwell      IN    US      0:22:05.4 0:22:05.4 7:07  54  68.3       1        M 50-59   
19    1057 Dan Delaney          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:07.5 0:22:07.5 7:07  45  63.5       2        M 40-49   
20    1023 Andy Brennan         M      Toledo        OH    US      0:22:35.3 0:22:35.3 7:16  29  56.9       7        M 20-29   
21    1245 Carsen Hammitt       M      Corunna       IN    US      0:22:37.8 0:22:37.8 7:17  16  58.0       7        M 11-19   
22    1198 Brad Thomas          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:44.2 0:22:44.2 7:19  45  61.8       3        M 40-49   
23    1056 C. Delaney           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:02.8 0:23:02.8 7:25  11  64.1       8        M 11-19   
24    1250 John Schnieders      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:23.3 0:23:23.3 7:32  56  65.6       2        M 50-59   
25    1032 A. Bruckner          F      Huntington    IN    US      0:23:24.5 0:23:24.5 7:32  11  71.8       1        F 11-19   
26    1075 Brett Graffis        M      Arcadia       IN    US      0:23:26.5 0:23:26.5 7:33  45  59.9       4        M 40-49   
27    1045 E. Chenowith         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:42.2 0:23:42.2 7:38  10  64.8       1        M 1-10    
28    1120 Matt Kovacs          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:46.2 0:23:46.2 7:39  32  54.2       2        M 30-39   
29    1200 David Thurber        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:50.8 0:23:50.8 7:41  14  56.8       9        M 11-19   
30    1149 Josiah Miller        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:56.4 0:23:56.4 7:42  13  57.9       10       M 11-19   
31    1254 David Lill           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:58.3 0:23:58.3 7:43  29  53.6       8        M 20-29   
32    1046 Kristen Chenowith    F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:59.5 0:23:59.5 7:43  37  62.2       1        F 30-39   
33    1090 Matthew Herald       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:13.1 0:24:13.1 7:48  42  56.7       5        M 40-49   
34    1222 C. Wulpi             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:14.8 0:24:14.8 7:48  11  60.9       11       M 11-19   
35    1184 L. Schiffeneder      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:15.4 0:24:15.4 7:48  9   73.1       1        F 1-10    
36    1207 Aaron Vnuk           M      Spencerville  IN    US      0:24:15.6 0:24:15.6 7:49  46  58.3       6        M 40-49   
37    1027 David Broerman       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:19.2 0:24:19.2 7:50  48  59.1       7        M 40-49   
38    1230 S. Veerkamp          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:23.8 0:24:23.8 7:51  10  63.0       2        M 1-10    
39    1201 H. Thurber           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:29.1 0:24:29.1 7:53  12  67.0       2        F 11-19   
40    1169 Shannon Planck       M      Hamilton      IN    US      0:24:41.3 0:24:41.3 7:57  53  60.6       3        M 50-59   
41    1099 Eric Ihssen          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:24:48.0 0:24:48.0 7:59  29  51.8       9        M 20-29   
42    1153 Dj Moore             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:53.2 0:24:53.2 8:01  24  51.6       10       M 20-29   
43    1156 Michael Moser        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:54.2 0:24:54.2 8:01  13  55.7       12       M 11-19   
44    1232 Amy Shafer           F      Peru          IN    US      0:24:56.3 0:24:56.3 8:02  45  62.9       1        F Masters 
45    1185 Matt Schiffeneder    M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:02.3 0:25:02.3 8:04  40  54.1       8        M 40-49   
46    1181 Steve Samons         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:03.7 0:25:03.7 8:04  42  54.8       9        M 40-49   
47    1113 Milo King            M      Upland        IN    US      0:25:04.4 0:25:04.4 8:04  13  55.3       13       M 11-19   
48    1241 Chet Paskiewicz      M      Muncie        IN    US      0:25:05.9 0:25:05.9 8:05  62  64.3       1        M 60-69   
49    1183 Heather Schiffeneder F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:15.0 0:25:15.0 8:08  36  58.9       2        F 30-39   
50    1191 Nick Sullivan        M      Waterloo      IN    US      0:25:21.9 0:25:21.9 8:10  38  52.6       3        M 30-39   
51    1076 Jesse Graffis        M      Arcadia       IN    US      0:25:39.4 0:25:39.4 8:15  13  54.0       14       M 11-19   
52    1039 Carlos Carrillo      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:42.5 0:25:42.5 8:16  52  57.8       4        M 50-59   
53    1243 Molly Hammitt        F      Corunna       IN    US      0:26:01.9 0:26:01.9 8:23  15  59.5       3        F 11-19   
54    1231 Brian Stuart         M      Huntington    IN    US      0:26:06.5 0:26:06.5 8:24  31  49.3       4        M 30-39   
55    1244 Tammy Bussard        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:08.0 0:26:08.0 8:25  51  63.8       1        F 50-59   
56    1247 Mark Doepner         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:08.1 0:26:08.1 8:25  38  51.0       5        M 30-39   
57    1248 E. Doepner           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:08.2 0:26:08.2 8:25  8   65.0       3        M 1-10    
58    1242 Kent Wortman         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:10.7 0:26:10.7 8:26  42  52.5       10       M 40-49   
59    1235 Ian Hartman          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:29.4 0:26:29.4 8:32  31  48.6       6        M 30-39   
60    1143 C. Matthews          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:30.2 0:26:30.2 8:32  11  55.7       15       M 11-19   
61    1145 Cindy McGovern       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:33.9 0:26:33.9 8:33  56  66.4       2        F 50-59   
62    1123 B. Lawrence          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:34.1 0:26:34.1 8:33  10  57.8       4        M 1-10    
63    1237 Ben Rothenbush       M      Roanoke       IN    US      0:26:36.3 0:26:36.3 8:34  47  53.6       11       M 40-49   
64    1033 A. Bruckner          F      Huntington    IN    US      0:26:51.6 0:26:51.6 8:39  8   68.1       2        F 1-10    
65    1239 Kerry Johnson        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:54.5 0:26:54.5 8:40  44  51.8       12       M 40-49   
66    1034 Robert Bruckner      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:06.5 0:27:06.5 8:44  75  69.2       1        M 70-99   
67    1189 Kurt Slagel          M      Grabill       IN    US      0:27:08.7 0:27:08.7 8:44  43  51.0       13       M 40-49   
68    1021 Angela Boylan        F      Yoder         IN    US      0:27:08.9 0:27:08.9 8:44  40  55.7       1        F 40-49   
69    1164 Jed Pearson          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:12.7 0:27:12.7 8:46  69  63.3       2        M 60-69   
70    1006 Adam Beauchot        M      Huntertown    IN    US      0:27:19.5 0:27:19.5 8:48  27  47.0       11       M 20-29   
71    1170 Bethany Plattner     F      Spencerville  IN    US      0:27:31.1 0:27:31.1 8:51  45  57.0       2        F 40-49   
72    1040 Joe Cechvala         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:31.9 0:27:31.9 8:52  48  52.2       14       M 40-49   
73    1215 Breanna Wenninger    F      Leo           IN    US      0:27:43.9 0:27:43.9 8:56  16  54.9       4        F 11-19   
74    1216 Brian Wenninger      M      Leo           IN    US      0:27:44.4 0:27:44.4 8:56  38  48.1       7        M 30-39   
75    1122 Lindsay Landgrave    F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:48.5 0:27:48.5 8:57  35  53.3       3        F 30-39   
76    1199 Anna Thompson        F      Toledo        OH    US      0:27:52.2 0:27:52.2 8:58  29  52.9       1        F 20-29   
77    1108 Dan Kaufman          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:53.3 0:27:53.3 8:59  70  62.5       2        M 70-99   
78    1228 E. Veerkamp          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:56.5 0:27:56.5 9:00  11  60.1       5        F 11-19   
79    1010 Claire Berchtold     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:04.0 0:28:04.0 9:02  23  52.5       2        F 20-29   
80    1188 Amy Jo Sites         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:09.0 0:28:09.0 9:04  45  55.7       3        F 40-49   
81    1204 Kimberly Truesdell   F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:41.3 0:28:41.3 9:14  39  52.5       4        F 30-39   
82    1129 Carrie Lill          F      New Haven     IN    US      0:28:44.8 0:28:44.8 9:15  24  51.3       3        F 20-29   
83    1117 Emily Klepper        F      Huntington    IN    US      0:29:18.9 0:29:18.9 9:26  23  50.3       4        F 20-29   
84    1236 Maureen Randall      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:21.7 0:29:21.7 9:27  44  53.0       4        F 40-49   
85    1071 Brian Gettys         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:26.4 0:29:26.4 9:29  66  56.8       3        M 60-69   
86    1180 Samantha Samons      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:31.4 0:29:31.4 9:30  13  54.4       6        F 11-19   
87    1127 Brad Leman           M      Decatur       IN    US      0:29:34.0 0:29:34.0 9:31  32  43.6       8        M 30-39   
88    1171 Clint Plattner       M      Spencerville  IN    US      0:29:34.6 0:29:34.6 9:31  45  47.5       15       M 40-49   
89    1124 Jeff Lawrence        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:02.7 0:30:02.7 9:40  35  43.4       9        M 30-39   
90    1205 Carmen Tse           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:03.0 0:30:03.0 9:40  43  51.4       5        F 40-49   
91    1002 Ashley Anglin        F      Columbia City IN    US      0:30:03.3 0:30:03.3 9:40  37  49.7       5        F 30-39   
92    1136 Katie Loesch         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:03.5 0:30:03.5 9:40  50  54.8       3        F 50-59   
93    1150 Sara Miller          F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:30:05.2 0:30:05.2 9:41  42  50.9       6        F 40-49   
94    1025 Kevin Brennan        M      Toledo        OH    US      0:30:08.3 0:30:08.3 9:42  61  53.1       4        M 60-69   
95    1084 Samuel Hadley        M      Grabill       IN    US      0:30:15.0 0:30:15.0 9:44  68  56.4       5        M 60-69   
96    1217 Sophia Wheeler       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:19.2 0:30:19.2 9:46  13  53.0       7        F 11-19   
97    1213 John Watkins         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:22.2 0:30:22.2 9:47  48  47.4       16       M 40-49   
98    1092 W. Himsel            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:30.2 0:30:30.2 9:49  10  50.4       5        M 1-10    
99    1161 Audrey Page          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:31.4 0:30:31.4 9:49  38  49.1       6        F 30-39   
100   1061 Mike Eifert          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:31.5 0:30:31.5 9:50  56  50.2       5        M 50-59   
101   1078 Phillip Gray         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:33.2 0:30:33.2 9:50  56  50.2       6        M 50-59   
102   1100 Charles Jenkins      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:40.0 0:30:40.0 9:52  71  57.6       3        M 70-99   
103   1238 Brian Laursen        M      Columbia City IN    US      0:30:40.6 0:30:40.6 9:52  49  47.3       17       M 40-49   
104   1098 Christine Hutchins   F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:44.6 0:30:44.6 9:54  57  58.1       4        F 50-59   
105   1240 Jason Brown          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:46.5 0:30:46.5 9:54  30  41.8       10       M 30-39   
106   1126 Todd Leamon          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:49.5 0:30:49.5 9:55  50  47.4       7        M 50-59   
107   1012 Hans Bernabe         M      Indianapolis  IN    US      0:30:54.7 0:30:54.7 9:57  27  41.6       12       M 20-29   
108   1042 Vasil Chapla         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:56.2 0:30:56.2 9:57  49  46.9       18       M 40-49   
109   1011 Elsi Bernabe         F      Indianapolis  IN    US      0:30:59.4 0:30:59.4 9:58  30  47.5       7        F 30-39   
110   1133 Annelise Little      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:10.2 0:31:10.2 10:02 14  50.5       8        F 11-19   
111   1015 Omar Bernabe         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:37.6 0:31:37.6 10:11 56  48.5       8        M 50-59   
112   1018 Kelly Boatright      F      New Haven     IN    US      0:31:44.0 0:31:44.0 10:13 43  48.6       7        F 40-49   
113   1159 Mark Nielson         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:47.9 0:31:47.9 10:14 29  40.4       13       M 20-29   
114   1131 Adelyn Little        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:10.2 0:32:10.2 10:21 13  49.9       9        F 11-19   
115   1160 Joshua Paden         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:17.1 0:32:17.1 10:23 32  39.9       11       M 30-39   
116   1132 A. Little            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:17.3 0:32:17.3 10:24 10  53.4       3        F 1-10    
117   1135 W. Little            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:22.0 0:32:22.0 10:25 7   55.9       6        M 1-10    
118   1134 James Little         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:22.4 0:32:22.4 10:25 45  43.4       19       M 40-49   
119   1106 Samuel Jones         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:29.7 0:32:29.7 10:28 13  42.7       16       M 11-19   
120   1162 B. Page              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:30.6 0:32:30.6 10:28 12  43.9       17       M 11-19   
121   1031 Sherry Brown         F      Columbia City IN    US      0:32:59.3 0:32:59.3 10:37 46  47.9       8        F 40-49   
122   1202 Cristina Torres      F      Portage       IN    US      0:33:01.7 0:33:01.7 10:38 23  44.6       5        F 20-29   
123   1083 Katie Grobis         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:20.4 0:33:20.4 10:44 28  44.2       6        F 20-29   
124   1066 Chuck Gaff           M      Wolcottville  IN    US      0:34:12.5 0:34:12.5 11:01 67  49.4       6        M 60-69   
125   1020 Jodi Bottoms         F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:34:16.0 0:34:16.0 11:02 46  46.2       9        F 40-49   
126   1109 Susan Kaufman        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:22.7 0:34:22.7 11:04 69  60.4       1        F 60-69   
127   1196 Emily Sylvester      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:27.6 0:34:27.6 11:05 46  45.9       10       F 40-49   
128   1017 Alisa Bernier        F      Winona Lake   IN    US      0:34:31.7 0:34:31.7 11:07 26  42.7       7        F 20-29   
129   1105 Levi Jones           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:32.0 0:34:32.0 11:07 17  37.5       18       M 11-19   
130   1013 Janine Bernabe       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:35.6 0:34:35.6 11:08 60  53.5       2        F 60-69   
131   1094 C. Houser            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:47.5 0:34:47.5 11:12 10  49.6       4        F 1-10    
132   1148 Amy Miller           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:56.2 0:34:56.2 11:15 47  45.7       11       F 40-49   
133   1038 Sandy Carden         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:58.3 0:34:58.3 11:15 57  51.0       5        F 50-59   
134   1178 Vickie Robertson     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:02.0 0:35:02.0 11:17 63  54.8       3        F 60-69   
135   1229 Carrie Anspach       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:10.2 0:35:10.2 11:19 43  43.9       12       F 40-49   
136   1093 B. Houser            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:10.4 0:35:10.4 11:19 8   48.3       7        M 1-10    
137   1095 Shane Houser         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:11.0 0:35:11.0 11:19 53  42.5       9        M 50-59   
138   1102 Kelly Johns          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:16.2 0:35:16.2 11:21 43  43.8       13       F 40-49   
139   1141 Manasi Mahajan       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:17.5 0:35:17.5 11:22 28  41.7       8        F 20-29   
140   1043 Abel Chavira         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:21.8 0:35:21.8 11:23 33  36.6       12       M 30-39   
141   1249 Amanda Herald        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:25.7 0:35:25.7 11:24 41  43.0       14       F 40-49   
142   1130 Kris Lill            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:30.0 0:35:30.0 11:26 52  47.5       6        F 50-59   
143   1077 Kathy Gray           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:42.0 0:35:42.0 11:29 27  41.3       9        F 20-29   
144   1097 Samantha Hunt        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:09.1 0:36:09.1 11:38 26  40.8       10       F 20-29   
145   1128 Charla Leman         F      Decatur       IN    US      0:36:18.9 0:36:18.9 11:41 35  40.8       8        F 30-39   
146   1005 Kristi Baran         F      Leo           IN    US      0:36:18.9 0:36:18.9 11:41 30  40.6       9        F 30-39   
147   1253 Nick Adam            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:20.5 0:36:20.5 11:42 53  41.2       10       M 50-59   
148   1022 Alan Bradley         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:21.7 0:36:21.7 11:42 69  47.4       7        M 60-69   
149   1166 Isaiah Peterson      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:31.9 0:36:31.9 11:46 15  36.4       19       M 11-19   
150   1029 L. Brown             M      Columbia City IN    US      0:37:11.0 0:37:11.0 11:58 11  39.7       20       M 11-19   
151   1195 Christine Sweeney    F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:16.6 0:37:16.6 12:00 72  58.1       1        F 70-99   
152   1165 Diana Peterson       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:19.6 0:37:19.6 12:01 49  43.7       15       F 40-49   
153   1069 Jamie Garwood        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:29.6 0:37:29.6 12:04 44  41.5       16       F 40-49   
154   1114 Roxanne Kingsbury    F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:32.1 0:37:32.1 12:05 66  53.2       4        F 60-69   
155   1041 Erin Chapla          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:37.0 0:37:37.0 12:06 46  42.0       17       F 40-49   
156   1212 Tia Vorndran         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:55.9 0:37:55.9 12:13 62  50.0       5        F 60-69   
157   1214 Barb Wearley         F      Huntertown    IN    US      0:38:13.0 0:38:13.0 12:18 70  55.1       2        F 70-99   
158   1016 Emily Bernard        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:58.2 0:38:58.2 12:33 43  39.6       18       F 40-49   
159   1024 Buffy Brennan        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:58.9 0:38:58.9 12:33 51  42.8       7        F 50-59   
160   1118 Mak Kolvoord         F      Churubusco    IN    US      0:39:05.8 0:39:05.8 12:35 14  40.3       10       F 11-19   
161   1119 P. Kolvoord          M      Churubusco    IN    US      0:39:05.9 0:39:05.9 12:35 5   54.2       8        M 1-10    
162   1172 Ann Marie Queen      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:24.1 0:39:24.1 12:41 56  44.8       8        F 50-59   
163   1063 Jenny Flanigan       F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:39:34.1 0:39:34.1 12:44 55  44.1       9        F 50-59   
164   1142 Colleen Marshall     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:35.4 0:39:35.4 12:45 61  47.3       6        F 60-69   
165   1157 Beverly Murphy       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:35.6 0:39:35.6 12:45 65  49.8       7        F 60-69   
166   1074 Tina Grady           F      New Haven     IN    US      0:39:36.0 0:39:36.0 12:45 52  42.6       10       F 50-59   
167   1197 Leigh Szara          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:14.1 0:40:14.1 12:57 36  36.9       10       F 30-39   
168   1009 Joshua Belcher       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:16.7 0:40:16.7 12:58 37  32.9       13       M 30-39   
169   1047 Mike Clendenen       M      New Haven     IN    US      0:40:20.3 0:40:20.3 12:59 66  41.5       8        M 60-69   
170   1072 Lora Gettys          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:26.2 0:40:26.2 13:01 68  50.7       8        F 60-69   
171   1101 Andrew Johns         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:27.6 0:40:27.6 13:01 44  34.5       20       M 40-49   
172   1007 Blake Beckstedt      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:32.5 0:40:32.5 13:03 13  34.2       21       M 11-19   
173   1037 Brooke Caldwell      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:45.9 0:40:45.9 13:07 37  36.6       11       F 30-39   
174   1003 Dian Avara           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:10.5 0:41:10.5 13:15 57  43.4       11       F 50-59   
175   1227 Sara Zuber           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:40.4 0:41:40.4 13:25 61  44.9       9        F 60-69   
176   1223 Joni Wyatt           F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:41:48.3 0:41:48.3 13:27 67  48.4       10       F 60-69   
177   1234 Lucas Rumple         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:09.4 0:42:09.4 13:34 38  31.6       14       M 30-39   
178   1096 Rhonda Hughes        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:44.3 0:42:44.3 13:45 57  41.8       12       F 50-59   
179   1167 Cole Petry           M      Grabill       IN    US      0:42:48.7 0:42:48.7 13:47 15  31.1       22       M 11-19   
180   1085 Erika Halliwill      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:06.5 0:43:06.5 13:53 50  38.2       13       F 50-59   
181   1190 Kelly Spitznagel     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:58.3 0:43:58.3 14:09 40  34.4       19       F 40-49   
182   1091 Kalissa Herron       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:18.5 0:44:18.5 14:16 33  33.3       12       F 30-39   
183   1044 Jenny Chavira        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:45:35.8 0:45:35.8 14:41 36  32.6       13       F 30-39   
184   1065 Samantha Fowler      F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:45:35.9 0:45:35.9 14:41 31  32.3       14       F 30-39   
185   1030 Scott Brown          M      Columbia City IN    US      0:45:46.5 0:45:46.5 14:44 48  31.4       21       M 40-49   
186   1125 Robert Lawson        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:45:48.6 0:45:48.6 14:45 73  39.6       4        M 70-99   
187   1192 P. Swart             M      Valparaiso    IN    US      0:46:23.8 0:46:23.8 14:56 8   36.6       9        M 1-10    
188   1179 Robin Rock           F      Valparaiso    IN    US      0:46:26.5 0:46:26.5 14:57 51  35.9       14       F 50-59   
189   1193 Wayne Swart          M      Valparaiso    IN    US      0:46:27.4 0:46:27.4 14:57 52  32.0       11       M 50-59   
190   1206 Alan Valade          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:28.6 0:46:28.6 14:58 43  29.8       22       M 40-49   
191   1019 Kristopher Bosi      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:37.6 0:47:37.6 15:20 30  27.0       15       M 30-39   
192   1112 Joseph Kinder        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:41.6 0:47:41.6 15:21 64  34.5       9        M 60-69   
193   1014 Kelly Bernabe        F      Leo           IN    US      0:47:59.4 0:47:59.4 15:27 33  30.8       15       F 30-39   
194   1048 Kym Crandell         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:13.3 0:49:13.3 15:51 55  35.4       15       F 50-59   
195   1147 Mark Michael         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:13.6 0:49:13.6 15:51 65  33.7       10       M 60-69   
196   1064 Becca Fowler         F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:49:47.1 0:49:47.1 16:01 29  29.6       11       F 20-29   
197   1175 Jenna Rauch          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:57.0 0:49:57.0 16:05 30  29.5       16       F 30-39   
198   1209 Michael Vore         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:02.8 0:50:02.8 16:07 58  31.2       12       M 50-59   
199   1139 Suzie Luthe          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:03.3 0:50:03.3 16:07 49  32.6       20       F 40-49   
200   1088 Kim Harding          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:33.1 0:50:33.1 16:16 49  32.3       21       F 40-49   
201   1210 Tammi Vore           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:35.2 0:50:35.2 16:17 56  34.9       16       F 50-59   
202   1103 Reg Johnson          M      Warsaw        IN    US      0:51:17.6 0:51:17.6 16:31 71  34.4       5        M 70-99   
203   1158 Frank Murphy         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:52:01.5 0:52:01.5 16:45 51  28.3       13       M 50-59   
204   1121 Anne Marie Labenberg F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:52:01.6 0:52:01.6 16:45 45  30.1       22       F 40-49   
205   1082 Steven Greider       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:56:40.3 0:56:40.3 18:14 71  31.1       6        M 70-99   
206   1081 Betty Greider        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:56:47.0 0:56:47.0 18:17 59  32.2       17       F 50-59   
207   1251 Kay Hildman          F      Columbia City IN    US      0:59:40.8 0:59:40.8 19:13 50  27.6       18       F 50-59   
208   1252 Latricia Banuuelos   F                                  0:59:42.5 0:59:42.5 19:13 55  29.2       19       F 50-59   
209   1008 L. Beckstedt         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:06:09.4 1:06:09.4 21:18 11  25.4       11       F 11-19   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Karter Tow 1203 20  1       M      Van Wert OH US 17:29.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Haile Schiffeneder 1182 13  17      F      Fort Wayne IN US 21:59.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tim Bruckner 1035 43  7       M      Huntington IN US 20:07.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Amy Shafer 1232 45  44      F      Peru IN US 24:56.3 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     E. Chenowith 1045 10  27      M      Fort Wayne IN US 23:42.2 
2     S. Veerkamp  1230 10  38      M      Fort Wayne IN US 24:23.8 
3     E. Doepner   1248 8   57      M      Fort Wayne IN US 26:08.2 


Male 11 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emmett Delaney  1058 19  3       M      Fort Wayne IN US 18:30.4 
2     Wyatt Schroeder 1186 19  4       M      Huntertown IN US 18:44.2 
3     Jackson Million 1151 16  5       M      Fort Wayne IN US 19:17.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alex Amaro   1001 22  2       M      Fort Wayne IN US 17:59.1 
2     Dustin Moore 1154 27  6       M      Fort Wayne IN US 20:02.9 
3     Kyle Baker   1004 26  8       M      New Haven IN US  20:47.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Dizer    1059 37  15      M      Fort Wayne IN US 21:47.2 
2     Matt Kovacs   1120 32  28      M      Fort Wayne IN US 23:46.2 
3     Nick Sullivan 1191 38  50      M      Waterloo IN US   25:21.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Eric Butcher 1233 48  12      M      Portland IN US   21:02.6 
2     Dan Delaney  1057 45  19      M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:07.5 
3     Brad Thomas  1198 45  22      M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:44.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Eugene Yoder    1224 54  18      M      Cromwell IN US   22:05.4 
2     John Schnieders 1250 56  24      M      Fort Wayne IN US 23:23.3 
3     Shannon Planck  1169 53  40      M      Hamilton IN US   24:41.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chet Paskiewicz 1241 62  48      M      Muncie IN US     25:05.9 
2     Jed Pearson     1164 69  69      M      Fort Wayne IN US 27:12.7 
3     Brian Gettys    1071 66  85      M      Fort Wayne IN US 29:26.4 


Male 70 and over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Bruckner 1034 75  66      M      Fort Wayne IN US 27:06.5 
2     Dan Kaufman     1108 70  77      M      Fort Wayne IN US 27:53.3 
3     Charles Jenkins 1100 71  102     M      Fort Wayne IN US 30:40.0 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Schiffeneder 1184 9   35      F      Fort Wayne IN US 24:15.4 
2     A. Bruckner     1033 8   64      F      Huntington IN US 26:51.6 
3     A. Little       1132 10  116     F      Fort Wayne IN US 32:17.3 


Female 11 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Bruckner   1032 11  25      F      Huntington IN US 23:24.5 
2     H. Thurber    1201 12  39      F      Fort Wayne IN US 24:29.1 
3     Molly Hammitt 1243 15  53      F      Corunna IN US    26:01.9 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anna Thompson    1199 29  76      F      Toledo OH US     27:52.2 
2     Claire Berchtold 1010 23  79      F      Fort Wayne IN US 28:04.0 
3     Carrie Lill      1129 24  82      F      New Haven IN US  28:44.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kristen Chenowith    1046 37  32      F      Fort Wayne IN US 23:59.5 
2     Heather Schiffeneder 1183 36  49      F      Fort Wayne IN US 25:15.0 
3     Lindsay Landgrave    1122 35  75      F      Fort Wayne IN US 27:48.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angela Boylan    1021 40  68      F      Yoder IN US        27:08.9 
2     Bethany Plattner 1170 45  71      F      Spencerville IN US 27:31.1 
3     Amy Jo Sites     1188 45  80      F      Fort Wayne IN US   28:09.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tammy Bussard  1244 51  55      F      Fort Wayne IN US 26:08.0 
2     Cindy McGovern 1145 56  61      F      Fort Wayne IN US 26:33.9 
3     Katie Loesch   1136 50  92      F      Fort Wayne IN US 30:03.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Susan Kaufman    1109 69  126     F      Fort Wayne IN US 34:22.7 
2     Janine Bernabe   1013 60  130     F      Fort Wayne IN US 34:35.6 
3     Vickie Robertson 1178 63  134     F      Fort Wayne IN US 35:02.0 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christine Sweeney 1195 72  151     F      Fort Wayne IN US 37:16.6 
2     Barb Wearley      1214 70  157     F      Huntertown IN US 38:13.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.