Lucky Leprechaun

Sat March 12, 2016 Owosso, MI US 48867 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2016
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                        Time    Time              Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     5106 E. Lehnst             M      17:47.3 17:46.9 5:44  11  1        M 0-12   
2     5101 Coriand McDiasmid     M      18:12.2 18:11.1 5:52  40  1        M 40-44  
3     5102 Sarah Sandborn        F      18:49.4 18:47.8 6:04  34  1        F 30-34  
4     5108 Pete Haverkamp        M      19:38.4 19:37.5 6:20  45  1        M 45-49  
5     945  Tyler Arriaga         M      21:09.7 21:09.3 6:49  14  1        M 13-14  
6     5111 L. Lehnst             F      21:32.2 21:30.9 6:56  9   1        F 0-12   
7     957  Kristine Ramos        F      22:27.4 22:22.9 7:13  35  1        F 35-39  
8     997  Kyle Palmer           M      22:54.1 22:41.8 7:19  23  1        M 20-24  
9     593  Mark Bush             M      23:02.3 22:57.4 7:24  57  1        M 55-59  
10    964  Justin Shepherd       M      23:02.7 22:58.3 7:25  18  1        M 15-19  
11    942  Whitney Personious    F      23:06.2 23:02.1 7:26  25  1        F 25-29  
12    951  Alesha Miller         F      23:21.5 23:14.9 7:30  37  2        F 35-39  
13    971  Jason Roka            M      24:11.8 23:41.2 7:38  40  2        M 40-44  
14    397  Correy Ewald          M      23:56.1 23:47.4 7:40  31  1        M 30-34  
15    399  Nicholas Wood         M      23:58.4 23:52.7 7:42  28  1        M 25-29  
16    940  Mackenzie Ross        F      23:59.3 23:54.5 7:43  24  1        F 20-24  
17    591  Steve Lasecki         M      25:04.9 25:02.6 8:05  44  3        M 40-44  
18    698  Patrick Roka          M      25:24.9 25:04.1 8:05  45  2        M 45-49  
19    5107 Rylee Thayer          F      25:14.1 25:06.3 8:06  16  1        F 15-19  
20    948  Kari Carnell          F      25:19.7 25:11.7 8:08  29  2        F 25-29  
21    378  Sally Miller          F      25:32.1 25:26.4 8:12  42  1        F 40-44  
22    941  Eric Ross             M      26:08.7 26:04.7 8:25  23  2        M 20-24  
23    999  Sasha Sokolowski      F      26:12.6 26:10.4 8:27  34  2        F 30-34  
24    592  Crystal Garrison      F      26:21.5 26:12.5 8:27  30  3        F 30-34  
25    943  Corey Ross            M      27:04.4 26:59.7 8:42  25  2        M 25-29  
26    694  L. Polega             F      27:17.2 27:07.7 8:45  9   2        F 0-12   
27    398  Rachel Ewald          F      27:17.1 27:07.7 8:45  28  3        F 25-29  
28    5110 Amanda Atkinson       F      27:38.7 27:18.6 8:49  29  4        F 25-29  
29    5109 Josh Atkinson         M      27:39.0 27:19.8 8:49  34  2        M 30-34  
30    995  Barry Palmer          M      27:37.6 27:21.2 8:49  54  1        M 50-54  
31    375  Jason Hoover          M      27:41.4 27:25.7 8:51  40  4        M 40-44  
32    986  Jeff Benham           M      27:45.9 27:27.5 8:51  52  2        M 50-54  
33    379  Donielle Jent         F      27:51.2 27:43.6 8:57  29  5        F 25-29  
34    954  Katie Reitano         F      28:04.5 27:59.3 9:02  30  4        F 30-34  
35    985  Cecilia Benham        F      28:21.1 28:05.9 9:04  44  2        F 40-44  
36    961  Sam Roka              M      28:48.7 28:27.6 9:11  46  3        M 45-49  
37    998  Shelby Palmer         F      28:48.6 28:34.5 9:13  15  2        F 15-19  
38    962  Rachel Munoz          F      28:46.8 28:38.2 9:14  27  6        F 25-29  
39    5115 Josh Richardson       M      28:59.3 28:57.3 9:20  17  2        M 15-19  
40    693  Alissa Risinger       F      29:09.5 29:03.7 9:22  21  2        F 20-24  
41    966  Kara Hadidon          F      29:12.2 29:05.9 9:23  22  3        F 20-24  
42    974  Carol Vovcsko         F      29:28.2 29:08.2 9:24  50  1        F 50-54  
43    989  Michelle Devine       F      29:25.3 29:13.2 9:26  40  3        F 40-44  
44    699  Terry Gawel           M      30:00.8 29:42.6 9:35  66  1        M 65-69  
45    988  Nicky Kroll           F      29:58.6 29:46.7 9:36  39  3        F 35-39  
46    994  Rob Weaver            M      30:33.9 30:17.0 9:46  70  1        M 70-97  
47    1000 Wendy Dove            F      30:30.8 30:22.8 9:48  51  2        F 50-54  
48    984  John Stachlewicz      M      30:47.1 30:26.7 9:49  52  3        M 50-54  
49    980  Dana McNitt           F      30:36.8 30:34.4 9:52  24  4        F 20-24  
50    965  Carl Talada           M      30:48.9 30:41.1 9:54  40  5        M 40-44  
51    697  Rachel Shafer         F      31:07.3 31:03.3 10:01 26  7        F 25-29  
52    696  Tom Shafer            M      31:08.5 31:03.8 10:01 56  2        M 55-59  
53    695  Michael Daniels       M      31:24.3 31:14.0 10:05 37  1        M 35-39  
54    972  Morgan Hernandez      F      31:41.1 31:18.2 10:06 32  5        F 30-34  
55    595  Kyle Brotherton       M      31:46.0 31:29.0 10:09 32  3        M 30-34  
56    955  Julie Findlay         F      31:45.6 31:35.1 10:11 44  4        F 40-44  
57    944  William Daniels       M      31:45.3 31:35.2 10:11 40  6        M 40-44  
58    996  Christi Palmer        F      32:25.9 32:09.2 10:22 54  3        F 50-54  
59    374  Sarah Hoover          F      32:25.6 32:10.1 10:23 35  4        F 35-39  
60    950  Emily Vance           F      32:19.1 32:13.0 10:24 27  8        F 25-29  
61    5104 Rhiannon Shook        F      32:56.5 32:46.4 10:34 15  3        F 15-19  
62    5103 Douglas Themd         M      32:56.7 32:46.9 10:34 16  3        M 15-19  
63    594  Merin Brotherton      F      33:53.2 33:37.4 10:51 34  6        F 30-34  
64    598  Peter McIntosh        M      34:37.5 34:08.4 11:01 59  3        M 55-59  
65    992  Jill Bielawski        F      35:40.5 35:28.9 11:27 63  1        F 60-64  
66    946  Dianna Weller         F      37:33.1 37:26.0 12:05 47  1        F 45-49  
67    983  Sandy Winans          F      37:53.7 37:48.1 12:12 44  5        F 40-44  
68    990  Chad Crawford         M      38:17.0 38:02.4 12:16 43  7        M 40-44  
69    991  Becky Crawford        F      38:16.6 38:02.6 12:16 52  4        F 50-54  
70    973  Susan Tarrant         F      39:16.5 39:07.1 12:37 58  1        F 55-59  
71    978  Chris Janca           F      39:17.9 39:08.6 12:38 49  2        F 45-49  
72    993  ROXIE WEAVER          F      40:01.4 39:45.6 12:50 60  2        F 60-64  
73    956  Anonymous Participant F      40:03.5 39:49.2 12:51 41  6        F 40-44  
74    5105 R. Shook              F      40:39.9 40:29.8 13:04 12  3        F 0-12   
75    953  Stephanie Frosty      F      41:13.4 40:59.0 13:13 26  9        F 25-29  
76    952  Annette Frosty        F      41:14.2 41:00.4 13:14 48  3        F 45-49  
77    590  Mary Maurer           F      41:58.4 41:32.4 13:24 29  10       F 25-29  
78    589  Ashley Windnagle      F      41:58.9 41:33.3 13:24 25  11       F 25-29  
79    963  Wendy Caverly         F      42:31.1 42:23.9 13:41 41  7        F 40-44  
80    947  Carly Waltz           F      42:40.6 42:28.3 13:42 35  5        F 35-39  
81    376  Caryn Dykman          F      42:40.7 42:28.4 13:42 35  6        F 35-39  
82    969  Debbie Jenkins        F      45:12.4 45:08.6 14:34 49  4        F 45-49  
83    970  Renee Cooper          F      45:12.3 45:08.8 14:34 49  5        F 45-49  
84    949  Maggie Quinn          F      46:04.6 46:01.7 14:51 48  6        F 45-49  
85    377  Deb Gregorika         F      46:05.8 46:02.4 14:51 56  2        F 55-59  
86    979  Jessica Brady         F      46:36.7 46:03.0 14:51 29  12       F 25-29  
87    977  Anonymous Participant F      46:39.2 46:06.3 14:52 34  7        F 30-34  
88    958  Heather Throne        F      46:23.7 46:10.0 14:54 35  7        F 35-39  
89    5112 Jennifer Hemmes       F      48:10.7 48:08.6 15:32 35  8        F 35-39  
90    5113 E. Hemmes             M      48:14.1 48:12.3 15:33 6   2        M 0-12   
91    373  Lee Mills             M      49:06.2 48:48.6 15:45 61  1        M 60-64  
92    959  Geralyn Gewirtz       F      53:55.1 53:33.8 17:17 28  13       F 25-29  
93    960  Rachelle Bennett      F      53:56.0 53:34.6 17:17 29  14       F 25-29  
94    981  Maquinzy Moore Atwell F      54:36.5 54:08.2 17:28 20  5        F 20-24  
95    982  Gunner Mittan         M      54:38.4 54:10.9 17:29 20  3        M 20-24  
96    967  Amy Sexton            F      54:48.6 54:26.8 17:34 42  8        F 40-44  
97    968  Hannah Sexton         F      54:49.1 54:28.6 17:34 19  4        F 15-19  
98    987  Beth Richey           F      58:14.5 57:49.0 18:39 30  8        F 30-34  
99    975  Molly Clark           F      58:14.5 57:50.4 18:39 31  9        F 30-34  
100   5114 Deb Miller            F      58:45.5 58:23.6 18:50 49  7        F 45-49  


Male 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     E. Lehnst 5106 11  1       M               17:46.9 
2     E. Hemmes 5113 6   90      M               48:12.3 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tyler Arriaga 945 14  5       M      Owosso MI US 21:09.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Justin Shepherd 964  18  10      M      Owosso MI US 22:58.3 
2     Josh Richardson 5115 17  39      M                   28:57.3 
3     Douglas Themd   5103 16  62      M                   32:46.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kyle Palmer   997 23  8       M      Holt MI US   22:41.8 
2     Eric Ross     941 23  22      M      Owosso MI US 26:04.7 
3     Gunner Mittan 982 20  95      M      Durand MI US 54:10.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nicholas Wood 399 28  15      M                   23:52.7 
2     Corey Ross    943 25  25      M      Owosso MI US 26:59.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Correy Ewald    397  31  14      M               23:47.4 
2     Josh Atkinson   5109 34  29      M               27:19.8 
3     Kyle Brotherton 595  32  55      M               31:29.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Michael Daniels 695 37  53      M               31:14 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Coriand McDiasmid 5101 40  2       M                         18:11.1 
2     Jason Roka        971  40  13      M      Owosso MI US       23:41.2 
3     Steve Lasecki     591  44  17      M                         25:02.6 
4     Jason Hoover      375  40  31      M                         27:25.7 
5     Carl Talada       965  40  50      M      Owosso MI US       30:41.1 
6     William Daniels   944  40  57      M      Mount Morris MI US 31:35.2 
7     Chad Crawford     990  43  68      M      DurandDurand MI US 38:02.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Pete Haverkamp 5108 45  4       M                         19:37.5 
2     Patrick Roka   698  45  18      M                         25:04.1 
3     Sam Roka       961  46  36      M      Grand Rapids MI US 28:27.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Barry Palmer     995 54  30      M      Holt MI US    27:21.2 
2     Jeff Benham      986 52  32      M      Burt MI US    27:27.5 
3     John Stachlewicz 984 52  48      M      Saginaw MI US 30:26.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mark Bush      593 57  9       M               22:57.4 
2     Tom Shafer     696 56  52      M               31:03.8 
3     Peter McIntosh 598 59  64      M               34:08.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lee Mills 373 61  91      M               48:48.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Terry Gawel 699 66  44      M               29:42.6 


Male 70 and up
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Rob Weaver 994 70  46      M      South Lyon MI US 30:17 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     L. Lehnst 5111 9   6       F               21:30.9 
2     L. Polega 694  9   26      F               27:07.7 
3     R. Shook  5105 12  74      F               40:29.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rylee Thayer   5107 16  19      F                   25:06.3 
2     Shelby Palmer  998  15  37      F      Holt MI US   28:34.5 
3     Rhiannon Shook 5104 15  61      F                   32:46.4 
4     Hannah Sexton  968  19  97      F      Owosso MI US 54:28.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mackenzie Ross        940 24  16      F      Owosso MI US     23:54.5 
2     Alissa Risinger       693 21  40      F                       29:03.7 
3     Kara Hadidon          966 22  41      F      Owosso MI US     29:05.9 
4     Dana McNitt           980 24  49      F      Laingsburg MI US 30:34.4 
5     Maquinzy Moore Atwell 981 20  94      F      Durand MI US     54:08.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Whitney Personious 942  25  11      F      Owosso MI US     23:02.1 
2     Kari Carnell       948  29  20      F      Owosso MI US     25:11.7 
3     Rachel Ewald       398  28  27      F                       27:07.7 
4     Amanda Atkinson    5110 29  28      F                       27:18.6 
5     Donielle Jent      379  29  33      F                       27:43.6 
6     Rachel Munoz       962  27  38      F      Owosso MI US     28:38.2 
7     Rachel Shafer      697  26  51      F                       31:03.3 
8     Emily Vance        950  27  60      F      Mio MI US        32:13.0 
9     Stephanie Frosty   953  26  75      F      Corunna MI US    40:59.0 
10    Mary Maurer        590  29  77      F                       41:32.4 
11    Ashley Windnagle   589  25  78      F                       41:33.3 
12    Jessica Brady      979  29  86      F      Big Rapids MI US 46:03.0 
13    Geralyn Gewirtz    959  28  92      F      Owosso MI US     53:33.8 
14    Rachelle Bennett   960  29  93      F      Owosso MI US     53:34.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sarah Sandborn        5102 34  3       F                       18:47.8 
2     Sasha Sokolowski      999  34  23      F      Clio MI US       26:10.4 
3     Crystal Garrison      592  30  24      F                       26:12.5 
4     Katie Reitano         954  30  34      F      Flushing MI US   27:59.3 
5     Morgan Hernandez      972  32  54      F      Owosso MI US     31:18.2 
6     Merin Brotherton      594  34  63      F                       33:37.4 
7     Anonymous Participant 977  34  87      F      Owosso MI US     46:06.3 
8     Beth Richey           987  30  98      F      Laingsburg MI US 57:49.0 
9     Molly Clark           975  31  99      F      Owosso MI US     57:50.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kristine Ramos  957  35  7       F      Owosso MI US  22:22.9 
2     Alesha Miller   951  37  12      F      Corunna MI US 23:14.9 
3     Nicky Kroll     988  39  45      F      Howell MI US  29:46.7 
4     Sarah Hoover    374  35  59      F                    32:10.1 
5     Carly Waltz     947  35  80      F      Chicago IL US 42:28.3 
6     Caryn Dykman    376  35  81      F                    42:28.4 
7     Heather Throne  958  35  88      F      Corunna MI US 46:10.0 
8     Jennifer Hemmes 5112 35  89      F                    48:08.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sally Miller          378 42  21      F                        25:26.4 
2     Cecilia Benham        985 44  35      F      Burt MI US        28:05.9 
3     Michelle Devine       989 40  43      F      Fowlerville MI US 29:13.2 
4     Julie Findlay         955 44  56      F      Owosso MI US      31:35.1 
5     Sandy Winans          983 44  67      F      Laingsburg MI US  37:48.1 
6     Anonymous Participant 956 41  73      F      Bancroft MI US    39:49.2 
7     Wendy Caverly         963 41  79      F      Howell MI US      42:23.9 
8     Amy Sexton            967 42  96      F      Owosso MI US      54:26.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dianna Weller  946  47  66      F      Morrice MI US 37:26.0 
2     Chris Janca    978  49  71      F      Corunna MI US 39:08.6 
3     Annette Frosty 952  48  76      F      Corunna MI US 41:00.4 
4     Debbie Jenkins 969  49  82      F      Durand MI US  45:08.6 
5     Renee Cooper   970  49  83      F      Owosso MI US  45:08.8 
6     Maggie Quinn   949  48  84      F      Owosso MI US  46:01.7 
7     Deb Miller     5114 49  100     F                    58:23.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Carol Vovcsko  974  50  42      F      Durand MI US       29:08.2 
2     Wendy Dove     1000 51  47      F                         30:22.8 
3     Christi Palmer 996  54  58      F      Holt MI US         32:09.2 
4     Becky Crawford 991  52  69      F      DurandDurand MI US 38:02.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Susan Tarrant 973 58  70      F      Corunna MI US 39:07.1 
2     Deb Gregorika 377 56  85      F                    46:02.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jill Bielawski 992 63  65      F      Lansing MI US    35:28.9 
2     ROXIE WEAVER   993 60  72      F      South Lyon MI US 39:45.6 

Embed Code