VA 5K 31st Annual Memorial Run, 1 Mile Fun Run and Toddler Trot

Sat May 25, 2019 Lebanon, PA US 17042 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     6174 Luis Miranda              M      Lebanon            PA    US      17:20   17:20   5:35  27  74.9       1        M2029    
2     6279 Chris Perhonitch          M      Lebanon            PA    US      18:36   18:36   5:59  38  72.7       1        M3039    
3     6246 Billy Magagna             M      Lancaster          PA    US      18:47   18:47   6:03  51  79.1       1        M5059    
4     6150 Elias Adams               M      Jonestown          PA    US      19:00   18:59   6:07  38  71.2       2        M3039    
5     6185 Riley Klick               M      Lebanon            PA    US      19:13   19:13   6:12  16  69.0       1        M1519    
6     6082 Dylan Duke                M      Harrisburg         PA    US      19:20   19:09   6:14  15  70.2       2        M1519    
7     6244 Edwin Galarza             M      Lebanon            PA    US      19:35   19:35   6:19  41  70.5       1        M4049    
8     6194 David Funk                M      Lebanon            PA    US      19:41   19:38   6:21  54  77.5       2        M5059    
9     6114 Rick Stahl                M      Palmyra            PA    US      19:44   19:44   6:21  43  70.9       2        M4049    
10    6361 Andrew Sholly             M      Newmanstown        PA    US      19:55   19:55   6:25  25  65.2       2        M2029    
11    8952 Jarrod Zelinske           M      Harrisburg         PA    US      20:35   20:33   6:38  38  65.8       3        M3039    
12    6339 Javier Rodriguez          M      Lebanon            PA    US      20:43   20:27   6:40  15  65.8       3        M1519    
13    6383 Sam Mercado               M      Albany             NY    US      20:45   20:44   6:41  55  74.0       3        M5059    
14    6278 Mike Smith                M      Lebanon            PA    US      20:55   20:55   6:44  59  75.7       4        M5059    
15    6323 Isaac Kramer              M      Lebanon            PA    US      20:57   20:30   6:45  24  63.3       3        M2029    
16    6088 Kelly Dworak              F      Carlisle           PA    US      21:19   21:17   6:52  55  82.1       1        F5059    
17    6117 Greg Underkoffler         M      Myerstown          PA    US      21:22   21:19   6:53  48  68.2       3        M4049    
18    6166 Gary Varano               M      Harrisburg         PA    US      21:32   21:32   6:56  64  76.7       1        M6069    
19    6175 Dave Mowery               M      Shillington        PA    US      21:40   21:37   6:59  55  70.9       5        M5059    
20    6092 Sean Brightbill           M      Lebanon            PA    US      21:57   21:57   7:04  39  62.0       4        M3039    
21    6226 Zachary Arnold            M      Lebanon            PA    US      21:58   21:58   7:04  31  59.4       5        M3039    
22    6238 Kurt Phillips             M      Lebanon            PA    US      22:05   22:02   7:07  61  73.1       2        M6069    
23    8990 Ryan Yoder                M      Lebanon            PA    US      22:13   21:47   7:09  26  59.6       4        M2029    
24    6224 Sean Cleary               M      Lebanon            PA    US      22:35   22:29   7:17  32  58.2       6        M3039    
25    6320 Clinton Singletary        M      Hershey            PA    US      22:46   22:40   7:20  41  60.9       4        M4049    
26    6252 David Jenkins             M      Lititz             PA    US      23:01   22:56   7:25  28  56.6       5        M2029    
27    6087 Lindell Servis            M      Etters             PA    US      23:17   23:17   7:30  32  56.2       7        M3039    
28    6148 Nicole Cassel             F      Harrisburg         PA    US      23:25   23:24   7:33  40  64.8       1        F4049    
29    6282 Z. Margut                 M      Lebanon            PA    US      23:27   23:23   7:33  9   69.6       1        M0109    
30    6286 Allison Rizzo             F      Pine Grove         PA    US      23:40   23:27   7:37  31  63.0       1        F3039    
31    6120 Lindsey Tomei             F      Mount Joy          PA    US      23:51   23:48   7:41  29  62.0       1        F2029    
32    6264 Arthur Burgess Jr         M      Lancaster          PA    US      24:10   24:04   7:47  60  66.3       3        M6069    
33    6340 Scott Still               M      Lebanon            PA    US      24:19   24:05   7:50  41  57.3       5        M4049    
34    6119 Shelby Margut             F      Lebanon            PA    US      24:37   24:32   7:56  40  61.8       2        F4049    
35    6326 Jim Roche                 M      Lancaster          PA    US      24:44   24:40   7:58  56  62.6       6        M5059    
36    6223 Jessica Zavadak           F      Lebanon            PA    US      24:57   24:54   8:02  22  59.3       2        F2029    
37    6146 Randy Mladenoff           M      Duncannon          PA    US      25:05   24:59   8:05  64  66.1       4        M6069    
38    6272 Amy Zelinske              F      Lebanon            PA    US      25:05   24:59   8:05  40  60.7       3        F4049    
39    6370 Kelly Schwartz            F      Manheim            PA    US      25:06   25:05   8:05  41  60.8       4        F4049    
40    6308 Rick Emler                M      Lebanon            PA    US      25:09   24:50   8:06  50  59.4       7        M5059    
41    6295 Benecio Beatty            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      25:09   24:53   8:06  15  54.1       4        M1519    
42    6325 Lori Breisch              F      Myerstown          PA    US      25:15   25:12   8:08  53  67.8       2        F5059    
43    6157 Kimberly Boltz            F      Jonestown          PA    US      25:19   25:07   8:09  38  59.8       2        F3039    
44    6293 Emmanuel Beatty           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      25:30   25:12   8:13  16  52.6       5        M1519    
45    6266 Rachel Boss               F      Harrisburg         PA    US      25:31   25:28   8:13  33  58.1       3        F3039    
46    6153 Maurice Day               M      Perth Amboy        NJ    US      25:35   25:21   8:14  51  58.6       8        M5059    
47    6189 Greta Young               F      Womelsdorf         PA    US      26:00   25:53   8:22  50  63.8       3        F5059    
48    6330 Carleigh Roche            F      Lancaster          PA    US      26:05   26:02   8:24  16  58.6       1        F1519    
49    6283 Ken Horst                 M      Harrisburg         PA    US      26:07   26:01   8:25  66  64.6       5        M6069    
50    6183 Emily Kern                F      Lebanon            PA    US      26:12   26:08   8:26  25  56.5       3        F2029    
51    6240 S. Margut                 F      Lebanon            PA    US      26:22   26:17   8:30  12  62.7       1        F1014    
52    6062 Michele Margut            F      Lebanon            PA    US      26:23   26:18   8:30  43  58.8       5        F4049    
53    8954 Kristin Tosi              F      Hummelstown        PA    US      26:24   26:22   8:30  38  57.0       4        F3039    
54    6112 Quang Dao                 M      Leola              PA    US      26:27   26:14   8:31  51  56.7       9        M5059    
55    6299 James Dohner              M      Myerstown          PA    US      26:32   26:27   8:33  68  64.7       6        M6069    
56    6245 Andrew Hagy               M      Palmyra            PA    US      26:35   26:19   8:34  31  49.6       8        M3039    
57    6149 Lisa Cameron              F      Lititz             PA    US      26:46   26:40   8:37  58  67.9       4        F5059    
58    6273 Laura Fitzpatrick         F      Schuylkill Haven   PA    US      26:54   26:34   8:40  33  55.7       5        F3039    
59    6310 Andy Niebauer             M      Fredericksburg     PA    US      26:54   26:34   8:40  51  56.0       10       M5059    
60    6296 Lloyd Cobb                M      Lebanon            PA    US      26:58   26:55   8:41  53  56.1       11       M5059    
61    6171 Dan Morra                 M      Middletown         PA    US      26:59   26:51   8:41  61  60.0       7        M6069    
62    6288 Megan Starry              F      Lebanon            PA    US      26:59   26:42   8:41  45  58.9       6        F4049    
63    6151 Michael Kern              M      Lebanon            PA    US      27:01   26:57   8:42  60  59.2       8        M6069    
64    6359 William Jenkins Jr.       M      Lebanon            PA    US      27:01   26:52   8:42  57  58.0       12       M5059    
65    6167 Carol Varano              F      Harrisburg         PA    US      27:02   26:47   8:43  64  72.7       1        F6069    
66    6200 Michael Rusli             M      Hummelstown        PA    US      27:05   26:49   8:43  64  61.6       9        M6069    
67    6254 Leigh Gordon              F      Harrisburg         PA    US      27:13   27:08   8:46  38  55.3       6        F3039    
68    6110 Anthony Demsko            M      Lebanon            PA    US      27:18   27:11   8:48  35  48.8       9        M3039    
69    6345 Michelle Niebuaer         F      Fredericksburg     PA    US      27:21   27:01   8:48  39  55.8       7        F3039    
70    8974 Gidraf Nginye             M      Annville           PA    US      27:24   27:14   8:50  46  52.6       6        M4049    
71    6118 Julia Underkoffler        F      Myerstown          PA    US      27:31   27:23   8:52  17  54.8       2        F1519    
72    6195 Daniel Zavadak            M      Lebanon            PA    US      27:34   27:30   8:53  54  55.3       13       M5059    
73    6265 Michelle Kercher Hawley   F      Palmyra            PA    US      27:41   27:35   8:55  40  55.0       7        F4049    
74    8980 Wendy Wolfe               F      Pine Grove         PA    US      27:53   27:36   8:59  44  56.5       8        F4049    
75    6158 Gayle Boltz               F      Lebanon            PA    US      27:56   27:45   9:00  51  60.2       5        F5059    
76    6234 Amy Stefanski             F      Lebanon            PA    US      28:25   28:04   9:09  36  53.1       8        F3039    
77    6235 Michael Stefanski         M      Lebanon            PA    US      28:25   28:03   9:09  36  47.5       10       M3039    
78    6287 John Rizzo                M      Pine Grove         PA    US      28:27   28:02   9:10  35  47.3       11       M3039    
79    6172 David Kononchuk           M      Lebanon            PA    US      28:29   28:13   9:11  46  50.7       7        M4049    
80    6307 Rachel Causak             F      Lebanon            PA    US      28:31   28:01   9:11  44  55.6       9        F4049    
81    6155 Emily Huneycutt           F      Lebanon            PA    US      28:37   28:16   9:13  27  52.2       4        F2029    
82    6086 Michael Snyder            M      Lancaster          PA    US      28:37   28:07   9:13  53  53.7       14       M5059    
83    6250 Vanessa Mason             F      Lebanon            PA    US      28:39   28:29   9:14  32  51.9       9        F3039    
84    8951 Bradley Zurla             M      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      28:43   28:37   9:15  32  45.7       12       M3039    
85    6218 Crystal Wiles             F      Lebanon            PA    US      28:52   28:50   9:18  39  52.3       10       F3039    
86    6261 James Bray                M      Newark             DE    US      28:53   28:43   9:18  64  57.5       10       M6069    
87    8969 Marty Moyer               M      Myerstown          PA    US      28:56   28:44   9:19  59  55.1       15       M5059    
88    6297 C. Beatty                 F      Philadelphia       PA    US      28:56   28:38   9:19  11  59.0       2        F1014    
89    6105 April Hope Mandeville-Pal F      Myerstown          PA    US      29:00   28:50   9:20  36  51.7       11       F3039    
90    6267 Elizabeth Ginder          F      Schaefferstown     PA    US      29:01   28:53   9:21  56  61.2       6        F5059    
91    6116 Richard Troutman          M      Manheim            PA    US      29:02   28:47   9:21  70  60.7       1        M7079    
92    6294 Steve Bonetti             M      Harrisburg         PA    US      29:08   29:02   9:23  40  47.2       8        M4049    
93    6342 Holli Nauman              F      Hamburg            PA    US      29:20   29:02   9:27  51  57.5       7        F5059    
94    8956 L. Reitzel                M      Mt Wolf            PA    US      29:24   29:18   9:28  10  53.0       1        M1014    
95    6251 Derek Harris              M      Lebanon            PA    US      29:36   29:25   9:32  29  44.2       6        M2029    
96    6362 Victor Riddick            M      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      29:36   29:17   9:32  55  52.4       16       M5059    
97    6208 David Troyer              M      Trevorton          PA    US      29:39   29:18   9:33  39  46.5       13       M3039    
98    6173 Mercedita Kononchuk       F      Lebanon            PA    US      29:42   29:29   9:34  43  52.5       10       F4049    
99    6249 Jennifer Hartman          F      Lebanon            PA    US      29:44   29:34   9:35  41  51.6       11       F4049    
100   6090 Randy Ferree              M      Elizabethtown      PA    US      29:54   29:03   9:38  50  50.8       17       M5059    
101   6178 P. McKissick              M      Jonestown          PA    US      29:56   29:44   9:38  12  48.5       2        M1014    
102   6367 Christopher Rebert        M      Lebanon            PA    US      29:56   29:54   9:39  15  45.0       6        M1519    
103   6069 John Gerencser            M      Lebanon            PA    US      29:57   29:54   9:39  60  53.4       11       M6069    
104   8965 Jennifer Stiller          F      Harrisburg         PA    US      30:10   29:53   9:43  45  52.6       12       F4049    
105   6139 Patrick Kercher           M      York               PA    US      30:16   30:10   9:45  62  53.8       12       M6069    
106   6203 Ann Ouyang                F      Hummelstown        PA    US      30:21   30:06   9:47  68  68.2       2        F6069    
107   6291 Andrew Slovick            M      Minersville        PA    US      30:25   29:58   9:48  29  43.4       7        M2029    
108   6177 Tammy McKissick           F      Jonestown          PA    US      30:45   30:32   9:54  39  49.4       12       F3039    
109   6070 David Moodhart            M      Marcus Hook        PA    US      30:45   30:33   9:54  65  54.5       13       M6069    
110   6089 Jack Whitcomb             M      Williamstown       PA    US      30:51   30:44   9:56  81  69.1       1        M8089    
111   8979 Timothy Wolfe             M      Pine Grove         PA    US      30:54   30:36   9:57  46  46.8       9        M4049    
112   6099 Terry Meredith            M      Wernersville       PA    US      30:55   30:40   9:57  66  54.8       14       M6069    
113   6248 James Hower               M      Lebanon            PA    US      30:58   30:48   9:58  43  45.5       10       M4049    
114   8963 Sarah Hilbolt             F      Hershey            PA    US      31:01   30:27   9:59  36  48.9       13       F3039    
115   6337 Dean Newswanger           M      Newmanstown        PA    US      31:16   30:58   10:04 57  50.3       18       M5059    
116   8970 Glenn Wikel Jr            M      Lebanon            PA    US      31:19   30:59   10:05 46  46.2       11       M4049    
117   6103 Daryl Birch               M      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      31:19   30:48   10:05 60  51.8       15       M6069    
118   6312 Judy Lee                  F      Carlisle           PA    US      31:23   31:19   10:07 57  57.1       8        F5059    
119   6113 Howard Hockenbury         M      Cornwall           PA    US      31:28   31:21   10:08 77  62.0       2        M7079    
120   6109 Elaine Demsko             F      Lebanon            PA    US      31:37   31:29   10:11 42  48.8       13       F4049    
121   8978 Kristen Edelstein         F      Palmyra            PA    US      31:39   31:25   10:12 28  47.0       5        F2029    
122   6302 Josh Beck                 M      York               PA    US      31:43   31:27   10:13 47  45.8       12       M4049    
123   6184 Ashley Klick              F      Myerstown          PA    US      31:44   31:30   10:13 31  46.9       14       F3039    
124   6182 Robert Madeira            M      Ephrata            PA    US      31:47   31:29   10:14 71  56.2       3        M7079    
125   8988 Brian Cooper              M      Pine Grove         PA    US      31:58   31:24   10:18 27  41.3       8        M2029    
126   6237 Jaime Phillips            F      Phoenixville       PA    US      32:09   31:51   10:21 28  46.4       6        F2029    
127   6111 Terry Derk                M      Dauphin            PA    US      32:11   31:55   10:22 76  59.8       4        M7079    
128   6077 Dale Getz                 M      Lebanon            PA    US      32:13   32:09   10:22 54  47.3       19       M5059    
129   6179 Chris McKissick           M      Jonestown          PA    US      32:21   32:08   10:25 39  42.4       14       M3039    
130   6093 Shyanne Binder            F      Marietta           PA    US      32:24   31:47   10:26 15  48.8       3        F1519    
131   6309 Richard Showers           M      Lebanon            PA    US      32:29   32:18   10:27 63  50.7       16       M6069    
132   6372 Nick Stumpf               M      Columbia           PA    US      32:30   32:18   10:28 34  40.9       15       M3039    
133   6277 Joel Ernst                M      East Petersburg    PA    US      32:31   32:21   10:28 41  42.7       13       M4049    
134   6270 John Griffin              M      Lebanon            PA    US      32:40   32:29   10:31 59  48.7       20       M5059    
135   6204 Cynthia Stoops            F      Schaefferstown     PA    US      33:10   33:03   10:41 42  46.4       14       F4049    
136   6346 Cindy Patches             F      Richland           PA    US      33:11   32:58   10:41 63  58.4       3        F6069    
137   6101 Deborah Schneider         F      Harrisburg         PA    US      33:12   32:41   10:41 54  52.8       9        F5059    
138   6192 Janelle Gechter           F      Womelsdorf         PA    US      33:13   32:38   10:42 40  46.5       15       F4049    
139   6191 Kamella Gechter           F      Womelsdorf         PA    US      33:15   32:40   10:42 13  49.3       3        F1014    
140   6247 Toni Mehaffey             F      Myerstown, Pa 1706 PA    US      33:29   33:09   10:47 43  46.7       16       F4049    
141   6164 Donald Beatty             M      Lebanon            PA    US      33:55   33:36   10:55 70  52.0       5        M7079    
142   6091 A. Eberly                 M      Lebanon            PA    US      33:55   33:51   10:55 11  44.1       3        M1014    
143   6165 Geoffrey Beatty           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      33:56   33:37   10:56 41  41.1       14       M4049    
144   6068 Jolie Conway              F      Lebanon            PA    US      33:59   33:38   10:57 20  43.9       7        F2029    
145   6083 Danielle Chevalier        F      Lebanon            PA    US      34:05   33:48   10:58 24  43.7       9        F2029    
146   5671 Amanda Costanzi           F      Bear               DE    US      34:05   33:28   10:59 23  44.1       8        F2029    
147   6232 Shannon Hartranft         F      Lebanon            PA    US      34:08   33:40   10:59 36  44.3       15       F3039    
148   6078 Aimee Klopp               F      Lebanon            PA    US      34:12   34:00   11:01 34  43.6       16       F3039    
149   6274 John Robinson             M      Tremont            PA    US      34:15   33:55   11:02 59  46.7       21       M5059    
150   6260 Tess Leed                 F      Newmanstown        PA    US      34:17   34:03   11:02 51  49.0       10       F5059    
151   6289 Rachel Reager             F      Lebanon            PA    US      34:31   34:16   11:07 42  44.8       17       F4049    
152   6259 Camryn Lehr               F      Myerstown          PA    US      34:34   34:17   11:08 13  47.0       4        F1014    
153   8977 Jaymalyn Lapp             F      Pine Grove         PA    US      34:35   34:17   11:08 23  43.1       10       F2029    
154   6180 John Lucas                M      Orwigsburg         PA    US      34:39   34:08   11:10 31  38.2       16       M3039    
155   6300 Kelly Arnold              F      Lebanon            PA    US      34:40   34:23   11:10 43  45.0       18       F4049    
156   6305 L. Frey                   F      Lancaster          PA    US      34:46   34:05   11:12 7   56.6       1        F0109    
157   6079 Ashley Hauck              F      Myerstown          PA    US      34:47   34:11   11:12 29  43.2       11       F2029    
158   6335 Lori Newswanger           F      Newmanstown        PA    US      34:49   34:34   11:13 54  50.0       11       F5059    
159   6067 Lisa Murcko               F      Lebanon            PA    US      34:55   34:26   11:15 57  51.9       12       F5059    
160   6199 Sharon Weber              F      Lebanon            PA    US      35:05   35:02   11:18 61  53.6       4        F6069    
161   6241 Jill Bucks                F      Elizabethtown      PA    US      35:06   34:54   11:18 65  56.5       5        F6069    
162   8987 Sarah Cooper              F      Pine Grove         PA    US      35:07   34:33   11:19 33  42.8       17       F3039    
163   6206 Dylan Stoops              M      Schaefferstown     PA    US      35:08   35:01   11:19 20  37.1       9        M2029    
164   6161 Carissa Kolva             F      Jonestown          PA    US      35:10   34:47   11:19 33  42.5       18       F3039    
165   8960 Kathryn Marinkov          F      Lebanon            PA    US      35:11   34:36   11:20 25  42.7       12       F2029    
166   6094 Stephen Rullo             M      Marietta           PA    US      35:15   34:37   11:21 40  39.6       15       M4049    
167   6075 Kristina Landvater        F      Hershey            PA    US      35:15   34:37   11:21 50  47.7       13       F5059    
168   8986 Donna Cikovic             F      Myerstown          PA    US      35:28   35:07   11:25 57  50.9       14       F5059    
169   6076 Lisa Getz                 F      Lebanon            PA    US      35:29   35:25   11:26 54  48.8       15       F5059    
170   6168 Dale Yoder                M      Lebanon            PA    US      35:32   35:05   11:26 56  44.0       22       M5059    
171   6169 Laura Yoder               F      Lebanon            PA    US      35:32   35:05   11:27 52  48.1       16       F5059    
172   6170 Madison Yoder             F      Lebanon            PA    US      35:32   35:06   11:27 15  44.2       4        F1519    
173   6163 Dave Drahovsky            M      Lebanon            PA    US      35:39   35:19   11:29 40  38.8       16       M4049    
174   6122 Steve Wasserman           M      Lebanon            PA    US      35:41   35:12   11:29 56  43.9       23       M5059    
175   6107 Wendy Camasta             F      Lebanon            PA    US      35:51   35:43   11:33 50  46.2       17       F5059    
176   8955 M. Reitzel                F      Mt Wolf            PA    US      35:51   35:37   11:33 12  46.3       5        F1014    
177   6156 Thomas B!ack              M      Lebanon            PA    US      35:52   35:20   11:33 22  36.7       10       M2029    
178   6324 Tanya Shirey              F      Myerstown          PA    US      35:52   35:20   11:33 32  41.8       19       F3039    
179   8982 Bill Eisenhauser          M      Lebanon            PA    US      35:52   34:57   11:33 45  40.7       17       M4049    
180   6258 M. Kilheffer              F      Myerstown          PA    US      35:59   35:41   11:35 12  46.2       6        F1014    
181   6366 Joseph Still              M      Grantville         PA    US      36:03   35:41   11:37 37  37.6       17       M3039    
182   6143 Mory Brenner              M      Lebanon            PA    US      36:03   35:34   11:37 58  44.2       24       M5059    
183   6365 L. Still                  M      Grantville         PA    US      36:04   35:43   11:37 8   48.1       2        M0109    
184   9000 Javaris Turner            M      Lebanon            PA    US      36:12   36:03   11:39 38  37.5       18       M3039    
185   6253 David Jenkins             M      Lititz             PA    US      36:18   36:11   11:42 70  48.3       6        M7079    
186   8983 Jim Anderson              M      Hummelstown        PA    US      36:28   35:35   11:44 34  37.1       19       M3039    
187   6102 Joshua Borland            M      Manheim            PA    US      36:32   36:12   11:46 26  35.9       11       M2029    
188   6081 N. Mitchell               M      Lebanon            PA    US      36:33   36:24   11:46 9   44.7       3        M0109    
189   6080 Patrick Mitchell          M      Lebanon            PA    US      36:35   36:26   11:47 43  38.4       18       M4049    
190   6343 Amy Harris                F      Womelsdorf         PA    US      36:50   36:31   11:52 36  40.8       20       F3039    
191   8968 Rachel Moyer              F      Myerstown          PA    US      37:01   36:48   11:55 39  41.0       21       F3039    
192   6162 Leslie Bleistein          F      Richland           PA    US      37:06   36:48   11:57 52  45.9       18       F5059    
193   6147 Matthew Bteitner          M      Landingville       PA    US      37:09   36:58   11:58 28  35.1       12       M2029    
194   6290 Joshua Reager             M      Lebanon            PA    US      37:14   36:58   12:00 46  38.7       19       M4049    
195   6275 J. Ernst                  F      East Petersburg    PA    US      37:33   37:24   12:06 9   48.0       2        F0109    
196   6276 Kimberly Ernst            F      East Petersburg    PA    US      37:34   37:25   12:06 39  40.3       22       F3039    
197   6280 Jackie Miller             F      Lebanon            PA    US      38:11   37:37   12:18 51  44.4       19       F5059    
198   6209 Isabella Tice             F      Lebanon            PA    US      38:21   38:10   12:21 14  41.4       7        F1014    
199   6255 Colleen Knutsen           F      Palmyra            PA    US      38:23   37:59   12:22 53  45.0       20       F5059    
200   6311 Sandra Valencia           F      Lebanon            PA    US      38:23   37:59   12:22 65  52.0       6        F6069    
201   6159 Michelle Kreiser          F      Jonestown          PA    US      38:26   38:15   12:23 35  38.9       23       F3039    
202   6321 Lee McMindes              M      Cornwall           PA    US      38:49   38:44   12:30 86  63.7       2        M8089    
203   6108 Karen Eisenhauer          F      Jonestown          PA    US      39:04   38:55   12:35 37  38.5       24       F3039    
204   6239 Wendy McIntyre            F      Lebanon            PA    US      39:05   38:58   12:35 53  43.8       21       F5059    
205   8991 Ashley Zendt              F      Manheim            PA    US      39:12   39:09   12:37 29  37.7       13       F2029    
206   8971 Jill Wikel                F      Lebanon            PA    US      39:14   38:35   12:38 43  40.1       19       F4049    
207   6285 Toni Showalter            F      Lebanon            PA    US      39:36   39:13   12:45 53  43.6       22       F5059    
208   6074 Rebecca Landvater         F      Hershey            PA    US      39:45   39:07   12:48 20  37.8       14       F2029    
209   6303 Courtney Farr             F      East Petersburg    PA    US      39:58   39:43   12:52 29  37.2       15       F2029    
210   6071 Amy Jo Krall              F      Lebanon            PA    US      39:58   39:25   12:52 33  37.5       25       F3039    
211   6214 Phuong Tien               F      Lancaster          PA    US      40:02   39:47   12:53 28  37.1       16       F2029    
212   6242 Carl Spangler             M      East Petersburg    PA    US      40:10   40:10   12:56 59  39.4       25       M5059    
213   8958 Robin Lerch               F      Lebanon            PA    US      40:37   40:03   13:05 30  36.9       26       F3039    
214   6352 Gerry Shull               M      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      40:44   40:14   13:07 62  40.3       17       M6069    
215   6152 Lisa Cooley               F      Lebanon            PA    US      40:47   40:34   13:08 49  40.3       20       F4049    
216   6210 Megan Castar              F      Lebanon            PA    US      40:55   40:27   13:10 51  41.3       23       F5059    
217   6176 Gregory Kerek             M      Lancaster          PA    US      41:10   40:46   13:15 79  49.7       7        M7079    
218   6374 Wanda Hoffman             F      Lebanon            PA    US      41:13   41:09   13:16 27  35.9       17       F2029    
219   6369 Denise Pries              F      Lancaster          PA    US      41:14   41:06   13:17 32  36.0       27       F3039    
220   6301 Tracey Eckert             F      Lebanon            PA    US      41:34   41:28   13:23 54  41.6       24       F5059    
221   6219 Kim Webber                F      Lebanon            PA    US      42:21   42:01   13:38 48  38.5       21       F4049    
222   6145 Julie Mladenoff           F      Duncannon          PA    US      42:51   42:33   13:48 61  44.1       7        F6069    
223   6104 N. Clair Clawser          M      Campbelltown       PA    US      43:00   42:31   13:51 72  42.1       8        M7079    
224   6243 Kristi Rodriguez          F      Lebanon            PA    US      43:14   42:41   13:55 28  34.6       18       F2029    
225   6315 Bill Russell              M      Newmanstown        PA    US      43:14   42:41   13:55 54  35.7       26       M5059    
226   6306 Connie Farling            F      Lebanon            PA    US      43:57   43:43   14:09 44  35.6       22       F4049    
227   6066 Joe Kishel                M      Palmyra            PA    US      44:25   43:56   14:18 42  31.6       20       M4049    
228   6064 M. Kishel                 M      Palmyra            PA    US      44:25   43:57   14:18 11  33.9       4        M1014    
229   8962 Rebecca Salem             F      Myerstown          PA    US      44:26   43:50   14:18 31  33.7       28       F3039    
230   6063 M. Kishel                 F      Palmyra            PA    US      44:34   44:05   14:21 9   40.7       3        F0109    
231   6353 Kathleen Shields          F      Palmyra            PA    US      44:34   44:06   14:21 43  35.1       23       F4049    
232   6368 Paige Sunday              F      Manheim            PA    US      44:37   44:17   14:22 26  33.3       19       F2029    
233   6304 Terry Ernst               M      Lancaster          PA    US      44:38   43:57   14:22 69  39.3       18       M6069    
234   6106 Robyn McDevitt            F      Myerstown          PA    US      44:40   44:31   14:23 34  33.3       29       F3039    
235   8973 Roseline Matundura        F      Annville           PA    US      44:48   44:36   14:25 32  33.1       30       F3039    
236   8989 Anastacia Kibunja         F      Lebanon            PA    US      44:48   44:37   14:25 42  34.4       24       F4049    
237   6358 Jessie Blogovich          F      Lebanon            PA    US      44:51   44:26   14:26 57  40.2       25       F5059    
238   6197 Kristen Goshert           F      Elizabethtown      PA    US      44:51   44:31   14:27 33  33.2       31       F3039    
239   6198 Brenda Balmer             F      Lebanon            PA    US      44:51   44:32   14:27 49  36.7       25       F4049    
240   6360 R. Bleistine              F      Lebanon            PA    US      44:52   44:27   14:27 11  38.0       8        F1014    
241   6333 Tammy Shay                F      Pottsville         PA    US      45:01   44:19   14:30 43  34.9       26       F4049    
242   6364 K. Still                  F      Grantville         PA    US      45:27   45:04   14:38 12  36.6       9        F1014    
243   6363 Paula Still               F      Grantville         PA    US      45:36   45:13   14:41 43  34.2       27       F4049    
244   6073 Hannah Landvater          F      Hershey            PA    US      45:40   45:03   14:42 23  32.8       20       F2029    
245   6284 Bob Klingseisen           M      Lebanon            PA    US      46:32   46:14   14:59 54  32.9       27       M5059    
246   8975 Lisa Sanders              F      Lancaster          PA    US      46:34   45:59   15:00 54  37.5       26       F5059    
247   6236 Richard McCullough        M      Lititz             PA    US      47:01   46:49   15:08 84  49.3       3        M8089    
248   6085 Jay Miller                M      Myerstown          PA    US      47:02   46:20   15:09 71  38.2       9        M7079    
249   6281 Ryan Gibson               M      Elizabethtown      PA    US      47:10   46:44   15:11 40  29.4       21       M4049    
250   6095 Paul Miller               M      Harrisburg         PA    US      47:10   46:43   15:11 70  37.4       10       M7079    
251   6384 Michelle Boyer            F      Fleetwood          PA    US      47:10   46:44   15:11 46  33.9       28       F4049    
252   8976 Annette Chevalier         F      Cleona             PA    US      47:58   47:21   15:27 57  37.8       27       F5059    
253   6271 Charles Fetter            M      Lebanon            PA    US      48:18   47:47   15:33 76  39.9       11       M7079    
254   6160 Angela Binner             F      Schaefferstown     PA    US      48:21   47:53   15:34 60  38.7       8        F6069    
255   6257 Nancy Mellinger           F      Mount Joy          PA    US      49:33   49:29   15:57 62  38.4       9        F6069    
256   8966 Christopher O'Dell        M      Lebanon            PA    US      50:20   49:49   16:13 55  30.8       28       M5059    
257   6215 Sara Martin               F      Palmyra            PA    US      50:47   50:19   16:21 44  31.0       29       F4049    
258   6292 Glenda Peiffer            F      Lebanon            PA    US      50:48   50:19   16:21 46  31.5       30       F4049    
259   8985 M. Cross                  F      Harrisburg         PA    US      51:40   51:01   16:38 11  33.1       10       F1014    
260   8981 Heather Cross             F      Lebanon            PA    US      51:41   50:58   16:39 40  29.8       31       F4049    
261   8967 Rose Lawson               F      Fredericksburg     PA    US      51:42   51:12   16:39 48  31.6       32       F4049    
262   8957 Debra Smith               F      Lebanon            PA    US      51:50   51:28   16:41 60  36.0       10       F6069    
263   6221 Tracy Wagner              F      Lebanon            PA    US      52:13   51:41   16:49 52  32.7       28       F5059    
264   8997 S. Elshaug                F      Lebanon            PA    US      52:23   51:37   16:52 6   39.0       4        F0109    
265   8999 Joshua Wentzel            M      Lebanon            PA    US      52:46   52:01   16:59 35  25.5       20       M3039    
266   8961 Carolyn Wakefield         F      Lebanon            PA    US      52:53   52:23   17:02 72  41.5       1        F7079    
267   6263 A. Marks                  F      Richland           PA    US      54:07   53:59   17:26 11  31.3       11       F1014    
268   6097 S. Fake                   F      Myerstown          PA    US      54:07   53:31   17:26 10  32.5       12       F1014    
269   6322 Mike Robertson            M      Lebanon            PA    US      54:16   54:02   17:28 47  26.7       22       M4049    
270   8950 Jack Donahue              M      Lebanon            PA    US      54:16   54:02   17:28 63  30.3       19       M6069    
271   8996 Monica Elshaug            F      Lebanon            PA    US      54:33   53:49   17:34 32  27.5       32       F3039    
272   8998 S. Elshaug                M      Lebanon            PA    US      54:34   53:48   17:34 5   39.8       4        M0109    
273   6121 Michele Umberger          F      Schaefferstown     PA    US      55:25   55:16   17:51 42  27.8       33       F4049    
274   6262 Stacey Marks              F      Richland           PA    US      55:26   55:17   17:51 36  27.0       33       F3039    
275   6115 Alica Hinkle              F      Leesport           PA    US      56:14   55:38   18:06 60  33.3       11       F6069    
276   6256 Connie Bauder             F      Reading            PA    US      56:15   55:38   18:06 49  29.4       34       F4049    
277   6084 Tara Stamm                F      Elizabethtown      PA    US      58:31   57:55   18:50 26  25.5       21       F2029    
278   6154 Carol Cobb                F      Lebanon            PA    US      58:33   57:57   18:51 72  37.5       2        F7079    
279   6096 H. Bender                 F      Myerstown          PA    US      58:48   58:13   18:56 11  29.0       13       F1014    
280   6098 Jason Bender              M      Myerstown          PA    US      58:49   58:14   18:56 35  22.8       21       M3039    
281   6100 Darlene Bender            F      Newmanstown        PA    US      58:50   58:13   18:56 65  33.9       12       F6069    
282   8984 See Timer                                                         58:51           18:57                                  
283   6142 Richard Adams             M      Palmyra            PA    US      1:00:09 59:37   19:22 61  27.0       20       M6069    
284   6141 Janet Adams               F      Palmyra            PA    US      1:00:09 59:37   19:22 60  31.1       13       F6069    
285   6298 Heather Chernich          F      Lebanon            PA    US      1:00:10 59:36   19:22 33  24.8       34       F3039    
286   6336 Joseph Stephens           M      Lebanon            PA    US      1:00:25 59:42   19:27 54  25.5       29       M5059    
287   6217 Jamie Via                 F      Elizabethtown      PA    US      1:00:25 59:41   19:27 39  25.3       35       F3039    
288   6140 Joyce Kercher             F      York               PA    US      1:10:30 1:10:30 22:42 63  27.3       14       F6069    
289   6144 Albert Booth              M      Lebanon            PA    US      1:10:50 1:10:25 22:48 98  71.3       1        M9099    
290   6233 Dianne Showers            F      Lebanon            PA    US      1:10:54 1:10:29 22:50 62  27.0       15       F6069    


Male 1-9
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Z. Margut   6282 9   29      Lebanon PA US    23:27 
2     L. Still    6365 8   183     Grantville PA US 36:04 
3     N. Mitchell 6081 9   188     Lebanon PA US    36:33 
4     S. Elshaug  8998 5   272     Lebanon PA US    54:34 


Female 1-9
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     L. Frey    6305 7   156     Lancaster PA US       34:46 
2     J. Ernst   6275 9   195     East Petersburg PA US 37:33 
3     M. Kishel  6063 9   230     Palmyra PA US         44:34 
4     S. Elshaug 8997 6   264     Lebanon PA US         52:23 


Male 10-14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     L. Reitzel   8956 10  94      Mt Wolf PA US   29:24 
2     P. McKissick 6178 12  101     Jonestown PA US 29:56 
3     A. Eberly    6091 11  142     Lebanon PA US   33:55 
4     M. Kishel    6064 11  228     Palmyra PA US   44:25 


Female 10-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     S. Margut       6240 12  51      Lebanon PA US      26:22 
2     C. Beatty       6297 11  88      Philadelphia PA US 28:56 
3     Kamella Gechter 6191 13  139     Womelsdorf PA US   33:15 
4     Camryn Lehr     6259 13  152     Myerstown PA US    34:34 
5     M. Reitzel      8955 12  176     Mt Wolf PA US      35:51 
6     M. Kilheffer    6258 12  180     Myerstown PA US    35:59 
7     Isabella Tice   6209 14  198     Lebanon PA US      38:21 
8     R. Bleistine    6360 11  240     Lebanon PA US      44:52 
9     K. Still        6364 12  242     Grantville PA US   45:27 
10    M. Cross        8985 11  259     Harrisburg PA US   51:40 
11    A. Marks        6263 11  267     Richland PA US     54:07 
12    S. Fake         6097 10  268     Myerstown PA US    54:07 
13    H. Bender       6096 11  279     Myerstown PA US    58:48 


Male 15-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Riley Klick        6185 16  5       Lebanon PA US      19:13 
2     Dylan Duke         6082 15  6       Harrisburg PA US   19:20 
3     Javier Rodriguez   6339 15  12      Lebanon PA US      20:43 
4     Benecio Beatty     6295 15  41      Philadelphia PA US 25:09 
5     Emmanuel Beatty    6293 16  44      Philadelphia PA US 25:30 
6     Christopher Rebert 6367 15  102     Lebanon PA US      29:56 


Female 15-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Carleigh Roche     6330 16  48      Lancaster PA US 26:05 
2     Julia Underkoffler 6118 17  71      Myerstown PA US 27:31 
3     Shyanne Binder     6093 15  130     Marietta PA US  32:24 
4     Madison Yoder      6170 15  172     Lebanon PA US   35:32 


Male 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Luis Miranda     6174 27  1       Lebanon PA US        17:20 
2     Andrew Sholly    6361 25  10      Newmanstown PA US    19:55 
3     Isaac Kramer     6323 24  15      Lebanon PA US        20:57 
4     Ryan Yoder       8990 26  23      Lebanon PA US        22:13 
5     David Jenkins    6252 28  26      Lititz PA US         23:01 
6     Derek Harris     6251 29  95      Lebanon PA US        29:36 
7     Andrew Slovick   6291 29  107     Minersville PA US    30:25 
8     Brian Cooper     8988 27  125     Pine Grove PA US     31:58 
9     Dylan Stoops     6206 20  163     Schaefferstown PA US 35:08 
10    Thomas B!ack     6156 22  177     Lebanon PA US        35:52 
11    Joshua Borland   6102 26  187     Manheim PA US        36:32 
12    Matthew Bteitner 6147 28  193     Landingville PA US   37:09 


Female 20-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Lindsey Tomei      6120 29  31      Mount Joy PA US       23:51 
2     Jessica Zavadak    6223 22  36      Lebanon PA US         24:57 
3     Emily Kern         6183 25  50      Lebanon PA US         26:12 
4     Emily Huneycutt    6155 27  81      Lebanon PA US         28:37 
5     Kristen Edelstein  8978 28  121     Palmyra PA US         31:39 
6     Jaime Phillips     6237 28  126     Phoenixville PA US    32:09 
7     Jolie Conway       6068 20  144     Lebanon PA US         33:59 
8     Amanda Costanzi    5671 23  146     Bear DE US            34:05 
9     Danielle Chevalier 6083 24  145     Lebanon PA US         34:05 
10    Jaymalyn Lapp      8977 23  153     Pine Grove PA US      34:35 
11    Ashley Hauck       6079 29  157     Myerstown PA US       34:47 
12    Kathryn Marinkov   8960 25  165     Lebanon PA US         35:11 
13    Ashley Zendt       8991 29  205     Manheim PA US         39:12 
14    Rebecca Landvater  6074 20  208     Hershey PA US         39:45 
15    Courtney Farr      6303 29  209     East Petersburg PA US 39:58 
16    Phuong Tien        6214 28  211     Lancaster PA US       40:02 
17    Wanda Hoffman      6374 27  218     Lebanon PA US         41:13 
18    Kristi Rodriguez   6243 28  224     Lebanon PA US         43:14 
19    Paige Sunday       6368 26  232     Manheim PA US         44:37 
20    Hannah Landvater   6073 23  244     Hershey PA US         45:40 
21    Tara Stamm         6084 26  277     Elizabethtown PA US   58:31 


Male 30-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Chris Perhonitch  6279 38  2       Lebanon PA US       18:36 
2     Elias Adams       6150 38  4       Jonestown PA US     19:00 
3     Jarrod Zelinske   8952 38  11      Harrisburg PA US    20:35 
4     Sean Brightbill   6092 39  20      Lebanon PA US       21:57 
5     Zachary Arnold    6226 31  21      Lebanon PA US       21:58 
6     Sean Cleary       6224 32  24      Lebanon PA US       22:35 
7     Lindell Servis    6087 32  27      Etters PA US        23:17 
8     Andrew Hagy       6245 31  56      Palmyra PA US       26:35 
9     Anthony Demsko    6110 35  68      Lebanon PA US       27:18 
10    Michael Stefanski 6235 36  77      Lebanon PA US       28:25 
11    John Rizzo        6287 35  78      Pine Grove PA US    28:27 
12    Bradley Zurla     8951 32  84      Mechanicsburg PA US 28:43 
13    David Troyer      6208 39  97      Trevorton PA US     29:39 
14    Chris McKissick   6179 39  129     Jonestown PA US     32:21 
15    Nick Stumpf       6372 34  132     Columbia PA US      32:30 
16    John Lucas        6180 31  154     Orwigsburg PA US    34:39 
17    Joseph Still      6366 37  181     Grantville PA US    36:03 
18    Javaris Turner    9000 38  184     Lebanon PA US       36:12 
19    Jim Anderson      8983 34  186     Hummelstown PA US   36:28 
20    Joshua Wentzel    8999 35  265     Lebanon PA US       52:46 
21    Jason Bender      6098 35  280     Myerstown PA US     58:49 


Female 30-39
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Allison Rizzo             6286 31  30      Pine Grove PA US       23:40 
2     Kimberly Boltz            6157 38  43      Jonestown PA US        25:19 
3     Rachel Boss               6266 33  45      Harrisburg PA US       25:31 
4     Kristin Tosi              8954 38  53      Hummelstown PA US      26:24 
5     Laura Fitzpatrick         6273 33  58      Schuylkill Haven PA US 26:54 
6     Leigh Gordon              6254 38  67      Harrisburg PA US       27:13 
7     Michelle Niebuaer         6345 39  69      Fredericksburg PA US   27:21 
8     Amy Stefanski             6234 36  76      Lebanon PA US          28:25 
9     Vanessa Mason             6250 32  83      Lebanon PA US          28:39 
10    Crystal Wiles             6218 39  85      Lebanon PA US          28:52 
11    April Hope Mandeville-Pal 6105 36  89      Myerstown PA US        29:00 
12    Tammy McKissick           6177 39  108     Jonestown PA US        30:45 
13    Sarah Hilbolt             8963 36  114     Hershey PA US          31:01 
14    Ashley Klick              6184 31  123     Myerstown PA US        31:44 
15    Shannon Hartranft         6232 36  147     Lebanon PA US          34:08 
16    Aimee Klopp               6078 34  148     Lebanon PA US          34:12 
17    Sarah Cooper              8987 33  162     Pine Grove PA US       35:07 
18    Carissa Kolva             6161 33  164     Jonestown PA US        35:10 
19    Tanya Shirey              6324 32  178     Myerstown PA US        35:52 
20    Amy Harris                6343 36  190     Womelsdorf PA US       36:50 
21    Rachel Moyer              8968 39  191     Myerstown PA US        37:01 
22    Kimberly Ernst            6276 39  196     East Petersburg PA US  37:34 
23    Michelle Kreiser          6159 35  201     Jonestown PA US        38:26 
24    Karen Eisenhauer          6108 37  203     Jonestown PA US        39:04 
25    Amy Jo Krall              6071 33  210     Lebanon PA US          39:58 
26    Robin Lerch               8958 30  213     Lebanon PA US          40:37 
27    Denise Pries              6369 32  219     Lancaster PA US        41:14 
28    Rebecca Salem             8962 31  229     Myerstown PA US        44:26 
29    Robyn McDevitt            6106 34  234     Myerstown PA US        44:40 
30    Roseline Matundura        8973 32  235     Annville PA US         44:48 


Male 40-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Edwin Galarza      6244 41  7       Lebanon PA US         19:35 
2     Rick Stahl         6114 43  9       Palmyra PA US         19:44 
3     Greg Underkoffler  6117 48  17      Myerstown PA US       21:22 
4     Clinton Singletary 6320 41  25      Hershey PA US         22:46 
5     Scott Still        6340 41  33      Lebanon PA US         24:19 
6     Gidraf Nginye      8974 46  70      Annville PA US        27:24 
7     David Kononchuk    6172 46  79      Lebanon PA US         28:29 
8     Steve Bonetti      6294 40  92      Harrisburg PA US      29:08 
9     Timothy Wolfe      8979 46  111     Pine Grove PA US      30:54 
10    James Hower        6248 43  113     Lebanon PA US         30:58 
11    Glenn Wikel Jr     8970 46  116     Lebanon PA US         31:19 
12    Josh Beck          6302 47  122     York PA US            31:43 
13    Joel Ernst         6277 41  133     East Petersburg PA US 32:31 
14    Geoffrey Beatty    6165 41  143     Philadelphia PA US    33:56 
15    Stephen Rullo      6094 40  166     Marietta PA US        35:15 
16    Dave Drahovsky     6163 40  173     Lebanon PA US         35:39 
17    Bill Eisenhauser   8982 45  179     Lebanon PA US         35:52 
18    Patrick Mitchell   6080 43  189     Lebanon PA US         36:35 
19    Joshua Reager      6290 46  194     Lebanon PA US         37:14 
20    Joe Kishel         6066 42  227     Palmyra PA US         44:25 
21    Ryan Gibson        6281 40  249     Elizabethtown PA US   47:10 
22    Mike Robertson     6322 47  269     Lebanon PA US         54:16 


Female 40-49
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Nicole Cassel           6148 40  28      Harrisburg PA US         23:25 
2     Shelby Margut           6119 40  34      Lebanon PA US            24:37 
3     Amy Zelinske            6272 40  38      Lebanon PA US            25:05 
4     Kelly Schwartz          6370 41  39      Manheim PA US            25:06 
5     Michele Margut          6062 43  52      Lebanon PA US            26:23 
6     Megan Starry            6288 45  62      Lebanon PA US            26:59 
7     Michelle Kercher Hawley 6265 40  73      Palmyra PA US            27:41 
8     Wendy Wolfe             8980 44  74      Pine Grove PA US         27:53 
9     Rachel Causak           6307 44  80      Lebanon PA US            28:31 
10    Mercedita Kononchuk     6173 43  98      Lebanon PA US            29:42 
11    Jennifer Hartman        6249 41  99      Lebanon PA US            29:44 
12    Jennifer Stiller        8965 45  104     Harrisburg PA US         30:10 
13    Elaine Demsko           6109 42  120     Lebanon PA US            31:37 
14    Cynthia Stoops          6204 42  135     Schaefferstown PA US     33:10 
15    Janelle Gechter         6192 40  138     Womelsdorf PA US         33:13 
16    Toni Mehaffey           6247 43  140     Myerstown, Pa 1706 PA US 33:29 
17    Rachel Reager           6289 42  151     Lebanon PA US            34:31 
18    Kelly Arnold            6300 43  155     Lebanon PA US            34:40 
19    Jill Wikel              8971 43  206     Lebanon PA US            39:14 
20    Lisa Cooley             6152 49  215     Lebanon PA US            40:47 
21    Kim Webber              6219 48  221     Lebanon PA US            42:21 
22    Connie Farling          6306 44  226     Lebanon PA US            43:57 
23    Kathleen Shields        6353 43  231     Palmyra PA US            44:34 
24    Anastacia Kibunja       8989 42  236     Lebanon PA US            44:48 
25    Brenda Balmer           6198 49  239     Lebanon PA US            44:51 
26    Tammy Shay              6333 43  241     Pottsville PA US         45:01 
27    Paula Still             6363 43  243     Grantville PA US         45:36 
28    Michelle Boyer          6384 46  251     Fleetwood PA US          47:10 
29    Sara Martin             6215 44  257     Palmyra PA US            50:47 
30    Glenda Peiffer          6292 46  258     Lebanon PA US            50:48 


Male 50-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Billy Magagna       6246 51  3       Lancaster PA US       18:47   
2     David Funk          6194 54  8       Lebanon PA US         19:41   
3     Sam Mercado         6383 55  13      Albany NY US          20:45   
4     Mike Smith          6278 59  14      Lebanon PA US         20:55   
5     Dave Mowery         6175 55  19      Shillington PA US     21:40   
6     Jim Roche           6326 56  35      Lancaster PA US       24:44   
7     Rick Emler          6308 50  40      Lebanon PA US         25:09   
8     Maurice Day         6153 51  46      Perth Amboy NJ US     25:35   
9     Quang Dao           6112 51  54      Leola PA US           26:27   
10    Andy Niebauer       6310 51  59      Fredericksburg PA US  26:54   
11    Lloyd Cobb          6296 53  60      Lebanon PA US         26:58   
12    William Jenkins Jr. 6359 57  64      Lebanon PA US         27:01   
13    Daniel Zavadak      6195 54  72      Lebanon PA US         27:34   
14    Michael Snyder      6086 53  82      Lancaster PA US       28:37   
15    Marty Moyer         8969 59  87      Myerstown PA US       28:56   
16    Victor Riddick      6362 55  96      Mechanicsburg PA US   29:36   
17    Randy Ferree        6090 50  100     Elizabethtown PA US   29:54   
18    Dean Newswanger     6337 57  115     Newmanstown PA US     31:16   
19    Dale Getz           6077 54  128     Lebanon PA US         32:13   
20    John Griffin        6270 59  134     Lebanon PA US         32:40   
21    John Robinson       6274 59  149     Tremont PA US         34:15   
22    Dale Yoder          6168 56  170     Lebanon PA US         35:32   
23    Steve Wasserman     6122 56  174     Lebanon PA US         35:41   
24    Mory Brenner        6143 58  182     Lebanon PA US         36:03   
25    Carl Spangler       6242 59  212     East Petersburg PA US 40:10   
26    Bill Russell        6315 54  225     Newmanstown PA US     43:14   
27    Bob Klingseisen     6284 54  245     Lebanon PA US         46:32   
28    Christopher O'Dell  8966 55  256     Lebanon PA US         50:20   
29    Joseph Stephens     6336 54  286     Lebanon PA US         1:00:25 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Kelly Dworak       6088 55  16      Carlisle PA US       21:19 
2     Lori Breisch       6325 53  42      Myerstown PA US      25:15 
3     Greta Young        6189 50  47      Womelsdorf PA US     26:00 
4     Lisa Cameron       6149 58  57      Lititz PA US         26:46 
5     Gayle Boltz        6158 51  75      Lebanon PA US        27:56 
6     Elizabeth Ginder   6267 56  90      Schaefferstown PA US 29:01 
7     Holli Nauman       6342 51  93      Hamburg PA US        29:20 
8     Judy Lee           6312 57  118     Carlisle PA US       31:23 
9     Deborah Schneider  6101 54  137     Harrisburg PA US     33:12 
10    Tess Leed          6260 51  150     Newmanstown PA US    34:17 
11    Lori Newswanger    6335 54  158     Newmanstown PA US    34:49 
12    Lisa Murcko        6067 57  159     Lebanon PA US        34:55 
13    Kristina Landvater 6075 50  167     Hershey PA US        35:15 
14    Donna Cikovic      8986 57  168     Myerstown PA US      35:28 
15    Lisa Getz          6076 54  169     Lebanon PA US        35:29 
16    Laura Yoder        6169 52  171     Lebanon PA US        35:32 
17    Wendy Camasta      6107 50  175     Lebanon PA US        35:51 
18    Leslie Bleistein   6162 52  192     Richland PA US       37:06 
19    Jackie Miller      6280 51  197     Lebanon PA US        38:11 
20    Colleen Knutsen    6255 53  199     Palmyra PA US        38:23 
21    Wendy McIntyre     6239 53  204     Lebanon PA US        39:05 
22    Toni Showalter     6285 53  207     Lebanon PA US        39:36 
23    Megan Castar       6210 51  216     Lebanon PA US        40:55 
24    Tracey Eckert      6301 54  220     Lebanon PA US        41:34 
25    Jessie Blogovich   6358 57  237     Lebanon PA US        44:51 
26    Lisa Sanders       8975 54  246     Lancaster PA US      46:34 
27    Annette Chevalier  8976 57  252     Cleona PA US         47:58 
28    Tracy Wagner       6221 52  263     Lebanon PA US        52:13 


Male 60-69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Gary Varano       6166 64  18      Harrisburg PA US    21:32   
2     Kurt Phillips     6238 61  22      Lebanon PA US       22:05   
3     Arthur Burgess Jr 6264 60  32      Lancaster PA US     24:10   
4     Randy Mladenoff   6146 64  37      Duncannon PA US     25:05   
5     Ken Horst         6283 66  49      Harrisburg PA US    26:07   
6     James Dohner      6299 68  55      Myerstown PA US     26:32   
7     Dan Morra         6171 61  61      Middletown PA US    26:59   
8     Michael Kern      6151 60  63      Lebanon PA US       27:01   
9     Michael Rusli     6200 64  66      Hummelstown PA US   27:05   
10    James Bray        6261 64  86      Newark DE US        28:53   
11    John Gerencser    6069 60  103     Lebanon PA US       29:57   
12    Patrick Kercher   6139 62  105     York PA US          30:16   
13    David Moodhart    6070 65  109     Marcus Hook PA US   30:45   
14    Terry Meredith    6099 66  112     Wernersville PA US  30:55   
15    Daryl Birch       6103 60  117     Mechanicsburg PA US 31:19   
16    Richard Showers   6309 63  131     Lebanon PA US       32:29   
17    Gerry Shull       6352 62  214     Mechanicsburg PA US 40:44   
18    Terry Ernst       6304 69  233     Lancaster PA US     44:38   
19    Jack Donahue      8950 63  270     Lebanon PA US       54:16   
20    Richard Adams     6142 61  283     Palmyra PA US       1:00:09 


Female 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Carol Varano    6167 64  65      Harrisburg PA US     27:02   
2     Ann Ouyang      6203 68  106     Hummelstown PA US    30:21   
3     Cindy Patches   6346 63  136     Richland PA US       33:11   
4     Sharon Weber    6199 61  160     Lebanon PA US        35:05   
5     Jill Bucks      6241 65  161     Elizabethtown PA US  35:06   
6     Sandra Valencia 6311 65  200     Lebanon PA US        38:23   
7     Julie Mladenoff 6145 61  222     Duncannon PA US      42:51   
8     Angela Binner   6160 60  254     Schaefferstown PA US 48:21   
9     Nancy Mellinger 6257 62  255     Mount Joy PA US      49:33   
10    Debra Smith     8957 60  262     Lebanon PA US        51:50   
11    Alica Hinkle    6115 60  275     Leesport PA US       56:14   
12    Darlene Bender  6100 65  281     Newmanstown PA US    58:50   
13    Janet Adams     6141 60  284     Palmyra PA US        1:00:09 
14    Joyce Kercher   6140 63  288     York PA US           1:10:30 
15    Dianne Showers  6233 62  290     Lebanon PA US        1:10:54 


Male 70-79
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Richard Troutman  6116 70  91      Manheim PA US      29:02 
2     Howard Hockenbury 6113 77  119     Cornwall PA US     31:28 
3     Robert Madeira    6182 71  124     Ephrata PA US      31:47 
4     Terry Derk        6111 76  127     Dauphin PA US      32:11 
5     Donald Beatty     6164 70  141     Lebanon PA US      33:55 
6     David Jenkins     6253 70  185     Lititz PA US       36:18 
7     Gregory Kerek     6176 79  217     Lancaster PA US    41:10 
8     N. Clair Clawser  6104 72  223     Campbelltown PA US 43:00 
9     Jay Miller        6085 71  248     Myerstown PA US    47:02 
10    Paul Miller       6095 70  250     Harrisburg PA US   47:10 
11    Charles Fetter    6271 76  253     Lebanon PA US      48:18 


Female 70-79
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Carolyn Wakefield 8961 72  266     Lebanon PA US 52:53 
2     Carol Cobb        6154 72  278     Lebanon PA US 58:33 


Male 80-89
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jack Whitcomb      6089 81  110     Williamstown PA US 30:51 
2     Lee McMindes       6321 86  202     Cornwall PA US     38:49 
3     Richard McCullough 6236 84  247     Lititz PA US       47:01 


Male 90-99
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Albert Booth 6144 98  289     Lebanon PA US 1:10:50 

Embed Code