Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     924 John Weaver             M      Tampa            FL    US      1:23:44.8 1:23:44.8 6:24  23  69.7       1        M OA     
2     510 Jonathan Kier           M      Venice           FL    US      1:27:42.5 1:27:42.5 6:42  25  66.6       1        M 25-29  
3     867 Hector Guzman           M      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      1:28:41.0 1:28:41.0 6:46  50  73.5       1        M M      
4     948 Didier SABA             M      Nokomis          FL    US      1:32:06.0 1:32:06.0 7:02  43  66.7       1        M 40-44  
5     978 Guilherme Steinmetz     M                                     1:33:16.1 1:33:16.1 7:07  40  64.4       2        M 40-44  
6     977 Thays Steinmetz         F                                     1:33:16.5 1:33:16.5 7:07  38  71.5       1        F OA     
7     438 Leah Mitchem            F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:34:51.7 1:34:51.7 7:14  40  71.1       1        F M      
8     404 Scotty Lane             M      Orlando          FL    US      1:39:34.2 1:39:34.2 7:36  33  58.7       1        M 30-34  
9     551 Jordan Warner           M      Brandon          FL    US      1:39:55.5 1:39:55.5 7:38  27  58.4       2        M 25-29  
10    866 Ian Maser               M      Knoxville        TN    US      1:40:28.2 1:40:28.2 7:40  26  58.1       3        M 25-29  
11    820 Warren Lee              M      Lutz             FL    US      1:42:19.9 1:42:19.9 7:49  58  68.4       1        M GM     
12    838 Darren McBee            M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:44:55.6 1:44:55.6 8:01  45  59.5       1        M 45-49  
13    484 Chris Monaco            M      Cleveland        OH    US      1:45:52.3 1:45:52.3 8:05  36  55.6       1        M 35-39  
14    331 Chad Belcher            M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:46:32.4 1:46:32.4 8:08  48  60.1       2        M 45-49  
15    885 Steve Costa             M      North Port       FL    US      1:46:39.3 1:46:39.3 8:08  57  65.0       1        M 55-59  
16    312 Sally Libonati          F      Rotonda West     FL    US      1:47:18.7 1:47:18.7 8:12  43  64.2       1        F 40-44  
17    585 Jared Tetreault         M      North Fort Myers FL    US      1:47:41.8 1:47:41.8 8:13  31  54.2       2        M 30-34  
18    951 Kelly Patrick           F      Brandon          FL    US      1:47:47.3 1:47:47.3 8:14  32  60.6       1        F 30-34  
19    426 Jon Satala              M      Arcadia          FL    US      1:47:56.8 1:47:56.8 8:14  48  59.3       3        M 45-49  
20    434 Jennifer Anderson       F      North Port       FL    US      1:47:57.7 1:47:57.7 8:14  42  63.4       2        F 40-44  
21    895 Robert Ashodian         M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:48:26.6 1:48:26.6 8:17  40  55.4       3        M 40-44  
22    315 Roland Ramirez          M      Dade City        IA    US      1:48:42.2 1:48:42.2 8:18  40  55.2       4        M 40-44  
23    539 Debbie Boland           F      Tampa            FL    US      1:49:23.1 1:49:23.1 8:21  49  67.0       1        F 45-49  
24    502 Andrew Ratz             M      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:50:00.2 1:50:00.2 8:24  21  53.1       1        M 20-24  
25    814 Taylor Lindsey          F      Englewood        FL    US      1:50:16.1 1:50:16.1 8:25  23  59.1       1        F 20-24  
26    556 Valerie Meyerowich      F      North Palm Beach FL    US      1:50:18.2 1:50:18.2 8:25  26  59.1       1        F 25-29  
27    428 Daniele Fedonni         M      Austin           TX    US      1:50:50.2 1:50:50.2 8:28  29  52.7       4        M 25-29  
28    546 Sarah Brockner          F      Jacksonville     FL    US      1:51:06.8 1:51:06.8 8:29  36  59.5       1        F 35-39  
29    929 Justin Johnson          M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:51:54.3 1:51:54.3 8:33  30  52.2       3        M 30-34  
30    913 Lynn Maloney            F                             US      1:52:45.2 1:52:45.2 8:36  59  73.7       1        F GM     
31    358 Kevin Russell           M      Cardiff          UKM   GB      1:53:04.3 1:53:04.3 8:38  59  62.5       2        M 55-59  
32    333 Que Showers             F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      1:53:19.8 1:53:19.8 8:39  53  67.9       1        F 50-54  
33    573 Neal Casaubon           M      Clearwater       FL    US      1:53:34.8 1:53:34.8 8:40  34  51.5       4        M 30-34  
34    334 Jeff Ealey              M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:53:47.7 1:53:47.7 8:41  57  61.0       3        M 55-59  
35    561 Michael Nugent          M      Safety Harbor    FL    US      1:55:17.7 1:55:17.7 8:48  46  54.6       4        M 45-49  
36    557 Roger Caruso            M      Tampa            FL    US      1:55:52.1 1:55:52.1 8:51  62  62.8       1        M SGM    
37    416 Tracy Pardue            F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:55:56.0 1:55:56.0 8:51  36  57.0       2        F 35-39  
38    566 Jason Guillen-Hernandez M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:56:07.1 1:56:07.1 8:52  18  50.3       1        M 0-19   
39    374 Whit Gilman             M      Englewood        FL    US      1:56:26.4 1:56:26.4 8:53  58  60.1       4        M 55-59  
40    304 George Silva            M      North Port       FL    US      1:56:28.6 1:56:28.6 8:53  58  60.1       5        M 55-59  
41    568 Jacob Freeman           M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:57:28.3 1:57:28.3 8:58  15  51.5       2        M 0-19   
42    572 Chase Alford            M      Englewood        FL    US      1:57:37.6 1:57:37.6 8:59  28  49.6       5        M 25-29  
43    328 Juan Hidalgo            M      North Port       FL    US      1:57:41.0 1:57:41.0 8:59  55  57.9       6        M 55-59  
44    401 William Szymanski       M      North Port       FL    US      1:59:51.7 1:59:51.7 9:09  65  62.5       1        M 65-69  
45    503 Anonymous Participant   F                             US      1:59:55.2 1:59:55.2 9:09  33  54.6       2        F 30-34  
46    815 Caitlin Lindsey         F      Englewood        FL    US      2:00:34.0 2:00:34.0 9:12  25  54.1       2        F 25-29  
47    542 Rick Proctor            M      Orlando          FL    US      2:00:34.1 2:00:34.1 9:12  51  54.5       1        M 50-54  
48    332 Amanda Musick           F      Brooksville      FL    US      2:00:42.0 2:00:42.0 9:13  31  54.1       3        F 30-34  
49    521 David Reynolds          M                             US      2:00:57.8 2:00:57.8 9:14  52  54.8       2        M 50-54  
50    501 James Tagoni            M      Naples           FL    US      2:01:10.4 2:01:10.4 9:15  35  48.4       2        M 35-39  
51    336 Dana Dale               F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:01:37.5 2:01:37.5 9:17  55  64.8       1        F 55-59  
52    330 Diana Dusenbury         F      Englewood        FL    US      2:01:39.3 2:01:39.3 9:17  42  56.2       3        F 40-44  
53    928 Jose Velez              M      Cape Coral       FL    US      2:01:44.6 2:01:44.6 9:18  57  57.0       7        M 55-59  
54    864 Breanna Childs          F      Venice           FL    US      2:01:59.7 2:01:59.7 9:19  34  53.8       4        F 30-34  
55    537 Cortney Struble         F      Venice           FL    US      2:02:00.8 2:02:00.8 9:19  31  53.5       5        F 30-34  
56    487 Lawrence Blackman       M      Denver           CO    US      2:02:23.1 2:02:23.1 9:21  74  67.8       1        M VGM    
57    477 Eric Ressel             M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      2:03:48.2 2:03:48.2 9:27  52  53.6       3        M 50-54  
58    527 Andrew Turner           M      Banwell          NSM   GB      2:04:14.7 2:04:14.7 9:29  50  52.4       4        M 50-54  
59    417 Charles Goddard         M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      2:04:56.5 2:04:56.5 9:32  56  55.0       8        M 55-59  
60    862 Marianna Obermeier      F      Venice           FL    US      2:05:46.4 2:05:46.4 9:36  21  51.9       2        F 20-24  
61    538 Kyle Kasper             M      Orlando          FL    US      2:06:14.1 2:06:14.1 9:38  29  46.2       6        M 25-29  
62    335 Robert Heinz            M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      2:06:25.9 2:06:25.9 9:39  51  52.0       5        M 50-54  
63    536 Carl Line               M      Lithonia         GA    US      2:06:34.6 2:06:34.6 9:40  58  55.3       9        M 55-59  
64    408 Heather LaBeau          F      Englewood        FL    US      2:06:42.6 2:06:42.6 9:40  42  54.0       4        F 40-44  
65    387 Charles Browne          M      Brandon          FL    US      2:07:10.7 2:07:10.7 9:42  60  56.1       1        M 60-64  
66    440 Madeline Willey         F      Lutz             FL    US      2:07:35.3 2:07:35.3 9:44  40  52.9       5        F 40-44  
67    514 Benjamin Parker         M      Venice           FL    US      2:07:42.7 2:07:42.7 9:45  29  45.7       7        M 25-29  
68    506 Stu Peterson            M      Englewood        FL    US      2:08:05.4 2:08:05.4 9:47  50  50.9       6        M 50-54  
69    535 Brittany Moran          F      Groveland        FL    US      2:08:22.5 2:08:22.5 9:48  31  50.8       6        F 30-34  
70    396 Gail Wincey             F      Englewood        FL    US      2:08:55.9 2:08:55.9 9:51  61  66.2       1        F SGM    
71    836 Kathryn Linn            F      Oxford           FL    US      2:09:42.4 2:09:42.4 9:54  48  55.8       2        F 45-49  
72    437 Amy Thornton            F      Lutz             FL    US      2:09:58.8 2:09:58.8 9:55  37  51.1       3        F 35-39  
73    545 Carrie Stokes           F      Mason            OH    US      2:10:08.1 2:10:08.1 9:56  46  54.5       3        F 45-49  
74    549 Joseph Vaiuso           M      New Haven        CT    US      2:10:16.5 2:10:16.5 9:57  43  47.1       5        M 40-44  
75    418 Zachary Burr            M      Coral Gables     FL    US      2:10:29.4 2:10:29.4 9:58  34  44.9       5        M 30-34  
76    974 Jaclyn Trombley         F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      2:10:31.5 2:10:31.5 9:58  37  50.8       4        F 35-39  
77    873 Felicia Cox             F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:10:56.1 2:10:56.1 10:00 49  56.0       4        F 45-49  
78    879 Hank Walker             M      Nokomis          FL    US      2:11:00.9 2:11:00.9 10:00 54  51.5       7        M 50-54  
79    922 Jenny Krause            F      Venice           FL    US      2:11:15.4 2:11:15.4 10:01 45  53.5       5        F 45-49  
80    911 Barak Hirschowitz       M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:11:19.2 2:11:19.2 10:01 48  48.8       5        M 45-49  
81    872 Kara Webb               F      Fort Myers       FL    US      2:11:21.9 2:11:21.9 10:02 29  49.6       3        F 25-29  
82    469 Roland Frank            M      Englewood        FL    US      2:11:26.5 2:11:26.5 10:02 70  60.0       1        M 70-74  
83    497 Christine Joplin        F      Fort Myers       FL    US      2:12:18.6 2:12:18.6 10:06 46  53.6       6        F 45-49  
84    835 John Deschene           M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      2:12:53.4 2:12:53.4 10:09 52  49.9       8        M 50-54  
85    481 Thomas Palmer           M      Placida          FL    US      2:12:57.2 2:12:57.2 10:09 38  44.6       3        M 35-39  
86    388 Richard Meyerholz       M      Venice           FL    US      2:13:30.0 2:13:30.0 10:11 59  52.9       10       M 55-59  
87    975 Tom Cahalan             M                             US      2:13:44.4 2:13:44.4 10:13 55  50.9       11       M 55-59  
88    567 Nicholas Williams       M      Bradenton        FL    US      2:14:11.2 2:14:11.2 10:15 16  44.4       3        M 0-19   
89    498 Douglas Shapiro         M      Estero           FL    US      2:14:13.4 2:14:13.4 10:15 21  43.5       2        M 20-24  
90    475 Connor Morehart         M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:14:19.4 2:14:19.4 10:15 23  43.5       3        M 20-24  
91    500 Stacey Tagoni           F      Naples           FL    US      2:14:27.9 2:14:27.9 10:16 33  48.7       7        F 30-34  
92    402 John Duelge             M      Venice           FL    US      2:15:02.6 2:15:02.6 10:19 69  57.8       2        M 65-69  
93    368 Mark Broadus            M      Venice           FL    US      2:15:10.8 2:15:10.8 10:19 65  55.4       3        M 65-69  
94    559 Brittany Rutherford     F      North Port       FL    US      2:15:33.3 2:15:33.3 10:21 29  48.1       4        F 25-29  
95    382 Kathleen Wheeler        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      2:15:40.5 2:15:40.5 10:21 60  62.1       1        F 60-64  
96    562 Maria Dolores Weissert  F      North Port       FL    US      2:16:01.5 2:16:01.5 10:23 50  54.5       2        F 50-54  
97    583 Daniel Windish          M      Longwood         FL    US      2:16:04.5 2:16:04.5 10:23 44  45.5       6        M 40-44  
98    463 Matthew Reuer           M      Castle Rock      CO    US      2:16:23.8 2:16:23.8 10:25 41  44.3       7        M 40-44  
99    474 Sara Drake              F      PUNTA GORDA      FL    US      2:16:42.3 2:16:42.3 10:26 32  47.8       8        F 30-34  
100   931 carly siceloff          F      Winter Garden    FL    US      2:16:45.0 2:16:45.0 10:26 34  48.0       9        F 30-34  
101   398 Connor Camp             M      Tampa            FL    US      2:16:49.9 2:16:49.9 10:27 25  42.7       8        M 25-29  
102   577 Dalila Ferreira         F      Venice           FL    US      2:17:09.8 2:17:09.8 10:28 56  58.2       2        F 55-59  
103   420 KELLY ANDERSON          F      Cape Coral       FL    US      2:17:12.6 2:17:12.6 10:28 43  50.2       6        F 40-44  
104   494 Maria Barragan          F      Lake Placid      FL    US      2:17:20.6 2:17:20.6 10:29 49  53.3       7        F 45-49  
105   532 Carlene Zeches          F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      2:17:29.2 2:17:29.2 10:30 55  57.4       3        F 55-59  
106   397 Chrissy Homsher         F      Tampa            FL    US      2:17:56.4 2:17:56.4 10:32 28  47.3       5        F 25-29  
107   553 Chris Cioffi            M      Riverview        FL    US      2:17:58.3 2:17:58.3 10:32 24  42.3       4        M 20-24  
108   579 Dave Bowling            M      Brandon          FL    US      2:18:33.6 2:18:33.6 10:35 39  43.1       4        M 35-39  
109   574 Joe Cataldo             M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:18:44.2 2:18:44.2 10:35 41  43.6       8        M 40-44  
110   338 Katie Maurer            F      North Port       FL    US      2:18:44.4 2:18:44.4 10:35 36  47.6       5        F 35-39  
111   337 Matt Maurer             M      North Port       FL    US      2:18:45.2 2:18:45.2 10:36 36  42.4       5        M 35-39  
112   447 Jill Schroeder          F      Venice           FL    US      2:18:54.3 2:18:54.3 10:36 53  55.4       3        F 50-54  
113   432 Dana Taylor             F      North Port       FL    US      2:18:56.2 2:18:56.2 10:36 35  47.4       6        F 35-39  
114   301 Devin Miller            M      Bradenton        FL    US      2:18:56.9 2:18:56.9 10:36 42  43.8       9        M 40-44  
115   436 Carolyn Hinrichs        F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:19:14.4 2:19:14.4 10:38 58  58.9       4        F 55-59  
116   483 Stephanie Downing       F      Rotonda West     FL    US      2:19:37.5 2:19:37.5 10:40 28  46.7       6        F 25-29  
117   830 Shelby hinds            F      Fort Myers       FL    US      2:19:40.4 2:19:40.4 10:40 24  46.7       3        F 20-24  
118   544 Dennis Stokes           M      Mason            OH    US      2:19:52.1 2:19:52.1 10:41 48  45.8       6        M 45-49  
119   495 Yale Houghton           M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:20:09.4 2:20:09.4 10:42 55  48.6       12       M 55-59  
120   552 Marsha Layne            F      Winter Haven     FL    US      2:20:44.9 2:20:44.9 10:45 46  50.3       8        F 45-49  
121   534 Eileen Charlett         F      Aurora           CO    US      2:20:50.3 2:20:50.3 10:45 62  61.5       2        F 60-64  
122   902 Christina Blazon        F      Palmetto         FL    US      2:20:52.1 2:20:52.1 10:45 47  50.8       9        F 45-49  
123   399 Melissa Kulp            F      Lakeland         FL    US      2:20:57.2 2:20:57.2 10:46 33  46.5       10       F 30-34  
124   530 ToniAnn Connors         F      Tampa            FL    US      2:22:00.7 2:22:00.7 10:50 43  48.5       7        F 40-44  
125   318 Ronald Grinnell         M      Osprey           FL    US      2:22:08.4 2:22:08.4 10:51 66  53.2       4        M 65-69  
126   517 Abigail Harris          F      Tampa            FL    US      2:22:23.4 2:22:23.4 10:52 27  45.8       7        F 25-29  
127   431 Sebastian Holmes        M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:22:36.6 2:22:36.6 10:53 17  41.3       4        M 0-19   
128   819 Shannon Peckham         F      Lehigh Acres     FL    US      2:22:55.9 2:22:55.9 10:55 49  51.3       10       F 45-49  
129   467 Lea Cox                 F      Englewood        FL    US      2:23:07.2 2:23:07.2 10:56 27  45.6       8        F 25-29  
130   578 Joe Amaral              M      Venice           FL    US      2:23:20.8 2:23:20.8 10:57 60  49.8       2        M 60-64  
131   488 Sharon Hirschowitz      F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:23:59.9 2:23:59.9 11:00 49  50.9       11       F 45-49  
132   523 Tonia Hutchinson        F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:24:22.3 2:24:22.3 11:01 47  49.6       12       F 45-49  
133   400 Cody Camp               M      Lakeland         FL    US      2:24:23.9 2:24:23.9 11:01 28  40.4       9        M 25-29  
134   455 Betsy Taylor Neal       F      Orlando          FL    US      2:24:24.9 2:24:24.9 11:01 35  45.6       7        F 35-39  
135   439 Brandon Mitchem         M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:24:40.4 2:24:40.4 11:03 41  41.8       10       M 40-44  
136   356 Jonathan Timm           M      Leesburg         FL    US      2:25:00.4 2:25:00.4 11:04 37  40.7       6        M 35-39  
137   355 Jaime Timm              F      Leesburg         FL    US      2:25:00.8 2:25:00.8 11:04 33  45.2       11       F 30-34  
138   423 Sara Clark              F      North Fort Myers FL    US      2:25:02.4 2:25:02.4 11:04 40  46.5       8        F 40-44  
139   323 Janet Clausi            F      Englewood        FL    US      2:25:07.8 2:25:07.8 11:05 56  55.0       5        F 55-59  
140   519 Joseph Schum            M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:25:52.2 2:25:52.2 11:08 57  47.6       13       M 55-59  
141   504 Don Vichitvongsa        M      Osprey           FL    US      2:26:49.7 2:26:49.7 11:12 43  41.8       11       M 40-44  
142   807 Melinda Carson          F      Palm City        FL    US      2:26:59.5 2:26:59.5 11:13 33  44.5       12       F 30-34  
143   515 Paul Jiantonio          M      Venice           FL    US      2:27:37.4 2:27:37.4 11:16 53  45.3       9        M 50-54  
144   955 Cyndee Reynolds         F                             US      2:27:37.5 2:27:37.5 11:16 47  48.5       13       F 45-49  
145   846 Joshua Moon             M                                     2:28:32.9 2:28:32.9 11:20 37  39.8       7        M 35-39  
146   847 Holly Mixon             F                                     2:28:33.1 2:28:33.1 11:20 34  44.2       13       F 30-34  
147   571 Maureen Hogan           F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:28:57.6 2:28:57.6 11:22 33  44.0       14       F 30-34  
148   531 Joseph Wall             M      Lutz             FL    US      2:29:09.9 2:29:09.9 11:23 48  42.9       7        M 45-49  
149   403 Brittany Lane           F      Orlando          FL    US      2:29:39.3 2:29:39.3 11:25 29  43.6       9        F 25-29  
150   489 David Banta             M      Orlando          FL    US      2:29:40.4 2:29:40.4 11:26 56  45.9       14       M 55-59  
151   839 Brent Morris            M      Venice           FL    US      2:29:59.3 2:29:59.3 11:27 40  40.0       12       M 40-44  
152   558 Ray Nunn                M      Colorado Springs CO    US      2:30:02.0 2:30:02.0 11:27 69  52.0       5        M 65-69  
153   805 Elysia Lord             F      North Port       FL    US      2:30:19.8 2:30:19.8 11:29 33  43.6       15       F 30-34  
154   499 Ted Lynch               M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:30:55.1 2:30:55.1 11:31 43  40.7       13       M 40-44  
155   350 Tobias Heyn             M      Krefeld          NW    DE      2:31:40.9 2:31:40.9 11:35 44  40.8       14       M 40-44  
156   529 John Love               M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:32:01.5 2:32:01.5 11:36 49  42.5       8        M 45-49  
157   945 Hayle Smedley           F                             US      2:32:29.3 2:32:29.3 11:38 29  42.8       10       F 25-29  
158   555 Kimberly Ledford        F      Jupiter          FL    US      2:32:35.8 2:32:35.8 11:39 25  42.7       11       F 25-29  
159   564 Robert Elie             M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:32:48.3 2:32:48.3 11:40 31  38.2       6        M 30-34  
160   441 Maria Klander           F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      2:33:15.7 2:33:15.7 11:42 41  44.3       9        F 40-44  
161   516 Kevin Jones             M      Venice           FL    US      2:33:16.5 2:33:16.5 11:42 51  42.9       10       M 50-54  
162   861 Andrew Obermeier        M      Venice           FL    US      2:33:42.8 2:33:42.8 11:44 53  43.5       11       M 50-54  
163   490 Christiana Casanova     F      Osprey           FL    US      2:33:51.2 2:33:51.2 11:45 49  47.6       14       F 45-49  
164   848 Stephanie Atallian      F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      2:33:52.3 2:33:52.3 11:45 46  46.1       15       F 45-49  
165   348 Stacey Holmes           F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:33:52.4 2:33:52.4 11:45 38  43.3       8        F 35-39  
166   491 Kenneth Pfahler         M      Osprey           FL    US      2:33:53.7 2:33:53.7 11:45 60  46.4       3        M 60-64  
167   454 Susan Records           F      Englewood        FL    US      2:34:13.5 2:34:13.5 11:46 56  51.8       6        F 55-59  
168   909 Brian Ardel             M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:34:23.9 2:34:23.9 11:47 60  46.2       4        M 60-64  
169   422 Deb Satala              F      Arcadia          FL    US      2:34:53.8 2:34:53.8 11:49 42  44.2       10       F 40-44  
170   857 Randy Pilgrim           M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:35:09.8 2:35:09.8 11:51 59  45.5       15       M 55-59  
171   550 Calvin Carter           M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      2:35:26.8 2:35:26.8 11:52 67  49.2       6        M 65-69  
172   547 Dr. Barron Brown        M      Dunedin          FL    US      2:35:53.4 2:35:53.4 11:54 72  51.8       2        M 70-74  
173   884 Jamie Booth             M      Fort Myers       FL    US      2:36:55.8 2:36:55.8 11:59 40  38.3       15       M 40-44  
174   871 fred fiala              M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:37:02.6 2:37:02.6 11:59 81  60.7       1        M 75-99  
175   370 Ron Elkins              M      Venice           FL    US      2:37:12.8 2:37:12.8 12:00 71  50.7       3        M 70-74  
176   906 Marianela Ramsdell      F      Madeira Beach    FL    US      2:37:26.9 2:37:26.9 12:01 41  43.1       11       F 40-44  
177   952 Barbara Warner          F      Brandon          FL    US      2:37:58.1 2:37:58.1 12:04 60  53.3       3        F 60-64  
178   821 Michele Wagstaff        F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:38:02.1 2:38:02.1 12:04 50  46.9       4        F 50-54  
179   386 ZENDA BRANTLEY          F      Brandon          FL    US      2:38:19.9 2:38:19.9 12:05 48  45.7       16       F 45-49  
180   528 Cody Garner             M      Rotonda West     FL    US      2:38:21.6 2:38:21.6 12:05 27  36.9       10       M 25-29  
181   480 Brock Lange             M      Parrish          FL    US      2:38:26.8 2:38:26.8 12:06 32  36.9       7        M 30-34  
182   541 Todd Hunter             M      Fort Myers       FL    US      2:38:47.1 2:38:47.1 12:07 58  44.1       16       M 55-59  
183   565 Eddie LaCroix           M      Fort Myers       FL    US      2:38:48.6 2:38:48.6 12:07 55  42.9       17       M 55-59  
184   569 Michael Forrester       M      Cooper City      FL    US      2:38:49.4 2:38:49.4 12:07 43  38.7       16       M 40-44  
185   449 Heather Coppley         F      Nokomis          FL    US      2:38:56.2 2:38:56.2 12:08 44  43.7       12       F 40-44  
186   492 Jessica Klecki          F      Lakeland         FL    US      2:39:19.8 2:39:19.8 12:10 25  40.9       12       F 25-29  
187   526 Andrea Wigert           F      North Fort Myers FL    US      2:39:26.1 2:39:26.1 12:10 39  42.1       9        F 35-39  
188   413 Sean Keen               M      Shepherdsville   KY    US      2:39:33.1 2:39:33.1 12:11 52  41.6       12       M 50-54  
189   414 Sheila Keen             F      Shepherdsville   KY    US      2:39:34.2 2:39:34.2 12:11 52  47.6       5        F 50-54  
190   476 Kevin Mathis            M      Sarasota         FL    US      2:39:35.9 2:39:35.9 12:11 33  36.6       8        M 30-34  
191   548 Patrick Allard          M      Venice           FL    US      2:39:45.2 2:39:45.2 12:12 49  40.4       9        M 45-49  
192   512 Shannon Gedney          F      Venice           FL    US      2:39:47.6 2:39:47.6 12:12 31  40.8       16       F 30-34  
193   478 Kevin St. John          M      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      2:40:01.8 2:40:01.8 12:13 34  36.6       9        M 30-34  
194   505 Cait Moulds             F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:40:02.0 2:40:02.0 12:13 27  40.7       13       F 25-29  
195   954 Paul Dacosta            M                             US      2:40:43.9 2:40:43.9 12:16 57  43.2       18       M 55-59  
196   473 Rob McLaughlin          M      Venice           FL    US      2:40:57.6 2:40:57.6 12:17 63  45.6       5        M 60-64  
197   486 Nicholas DiNisio        M      Thonotosassa     FL    US      2:41:16.4 2:41:16.4 12:19 53  41.5       13       M 50-54  
198   352 Shyla Morgan            F      North Port       FL    US      2:41:35.6 2:41:35.6 12:20 41  42.0       13       F 40-44  
199   825 Mark Daffron            M      Cape Coral       FL    US      2:42:03.1 2:42:03.1 12:22 42  37.6       17       M 40-44  
200   461 Allison Cichy           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      2:42:27.1 2:42:27.1 12:24 15  43.9       1        F 0-19   
201   485 Christine Greseth       F      Venice           FL    US      2:42:34.6 2:42:34.6 12:25 59  51.1       7        F 55-59  
202   407 Heinrich Theuretzbacher M      Cape Coral       FL    US      2:43:38.1 2:43:38.1 12:29 74  50.7       4        M 70-74  
203   327 Suzanne Dowling         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      2:44:22.6 2:44:22.6 12:33 42  41.6       14       F 40-44  
204   849 Alvin Atallian          M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      2:46:52.2 2:46:52.2 12:44 51  39.4       14       M 50-54  
205   560 JILLIAN SACCO           F      Nokomis          FL    US      2:48:20.8 2:48:20.8 12:51 24  38.7       4        F 20-24  
206   903 Chad Mitchell           M      Bradenton        FL    US      2:50:03.4 2:50:03.4 12:59 47  37.3       10       M 45-49  
207   411 Julie Hue               F      Cape Coral       FL    US      2:50:23.8 2:50:23.8 13:00 39  39.3       10       F 35-39  
208   804 Andrew Deichman         M      North Port       FL    US      2:50:35.3 2:50:35.3 13:01 24  34.2       5        M 20-24  
209   507 Olivia Jellema          F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:50:47.2 2:50:47.2 13:02                2        F 0-19   
210   429 Rhonda Horn             F      Tampa            FL    US      2:52:08.6 2:52:08.6 13:08 50  43.1       6        F 50-54  
211   430 Donald Horn             M      Tampa            FL    US      2:52:09.5 2:52:09.5 13:09 56  39.9       19       M 55-59  
212   365 Lan Castle              F      Venice           FL    US      2:52:17.1 2:52:17.1 13:09 71  57.4       1        F VGM    
213   508 Jesse Sullivan          M                             US      2:52:32.1 2:52:32.1 13:10 26  33.8       11       M 25-29  
214   853 Jessica Stephenson      F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:53:04.1 2:53:04.1 13:13 31  37.7       17       F 30-34  
215   803 Mike Del Angel          M      Brandon          FL    US      2:53:40.7 2:53:40.7 13:15 35  33.8       8        M 35-39  
216   415 Petrayris Del Angel     F      Brandon          FL    US      2:53:41.9 2:53:41.9 13:16 30  37.5       18       F 30-34  
217   322 Wendy Rose              F      Venice           FL    US      2:53:43.9 2:53:43.9 13:16 52  43.7       7        F 50-54  
218   362 Traci Martin            F      Lyons            CO    US      2:55:02.3 2:55:02.3 13:22 38  38.1       11       F 35-39  
219   870 Chrystal Juaire         F      North Port       FL    US      2:55:53.4 2:55:53.4 13:26 38  37.9       12       F 35-39  
220   353 Patricia Reynolds       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      2:57:05.5 2:57:05.5 13:31 44  39.3       15       F 40-44  
221   522 Susan Berthold          F      Lehigh Acres     FL    US      2:57:44.0 2:57:44.0 13:34 38  37.5       13       F 35-39  
222   493 Agustin Klecki          M      Lakeland         FL    US      2:58:46.9 2:58:46.9 13:39 29  32.7       12       M 25-29  
223   346 Katelyn O'Brien         F      North Port       FL    US      2:58:46.9 2:58:46.9 13:39 23  36.5       5        F 20-24  
224   466 Dan Schepers            M      Springfield      MO    US      2:58:47.5 2:58:47.5 13:39 48  35.8       11       M 45-49  
225   451 Summer Jenks            F      Lakeland         FL    US      3:00:23.0 3:00:23.0 13:46 42  37.9       16       F 40-44  
226   464 Betty Ridenour          F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      3:01:08.0 3:01:08.0 13:50 53  42.5       8        F 50-54  
227   419 dale juntunen           M      Venice           FL    US      3:01:28.3 3:01:28.3 13:51 61  39.7       6        M 60-64  
228   533 Jean Crenshaw           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      3:01:52.5 3:01:52.5 13:53 39  36.9       14       F 35-39  
229   424 Erica Ortiz-Pellicer    F      Spring Hill      FL    US      3:03:56.8 3:03:56.8 14:03 44  37.8       17       F 40-44  
230   852 Kimberly Lambert        F      Bradenton        FL    US      3:05:26.2 3:05:26.2 14:09 50  40.0       9        F 50-54  
231   444 Beth Bromer             F      Vero Beach       FL    US      3:06:53.8 3:06:53.8 14:16 46  37.9       17       F 45-49  
232   376 Lisa Hawkins            F      Venice           FL    US      3:07:01.2 3:07:01.2 14:17 56  42.7       8        F 55-59  
233   575 Dedrick Stowers         M      Cape Coral       FL    US      3:07:50.5 3:07:50.5 14:20 22  31.1       6        M 20-24  
234   511 Melody Jackson          F      Sarasota         FL    US      3:08:51.6 3:08:51.6 14:25 32  34.6       19       F 30-34  
235   377 James Hawkins           M      Venice           FL    US      3:09:12.0 3:09:12.0 14:27 60  37.7       7        M 60-64  
236   359 Jamie Gamblin           F      Franklin         TN    US      3:09:56.4 3:09:56.4 14:30 35  34.7       15       F 35-39  
237   369 Tina Elkins             F      Venice           FL    US      3:11:31.9 3:11:31.9 14:37 53  40.2       10       F 50-54  
238   378 Tina Ice                F      Pirate Harbor    FL    US      3:11:34.3 3:11:34.3 14:37 53  40.1       11       F 50-54  
239   465 Peggy Owen              F      North Fort Myers FL    US      3:11:48.4 3:11:48.4 14:39 65  47.1       1        F 65-69  
240   317 Lynn Mulder             M      Auburndale       FL    US      3:12:34.1 3:12:34.1 14:42 60  37.1       8        M 60-64  
241   372 Natalie Williams        F      Nokomis          FL    US      3:13:08.7 3:13:08.7 14:45 15  36.9       3        F 0-19   
242   563 Allyson Weissert        F      North Port       FL    US      3:13:11.8 3:13:11.8 14:45 15  36.9       4        F 0-19   
243   421 Amanda Sanchez          F      Estero           FL    US      3:13:43.9 3:13:43.9 14:47 21  33.7       6        F 20-24  
244   427 JOE MORROW              M      Cape Coral       FL    US      3:15:06.0 3:15:06.0 14:54 56  35.2       20       M 55-59  
245   375 Sue Gilman              F      Winter Garden    FL    US      3:16:11.1 3:16:11.1 14:59 60  42.9       4        F 60-64  
246   443 Megan Siler             F      Ogden            IA    US      3:16:57.2 3:16:57.2 15:02 19  33.7       5        F 0-19   
247   442 Ryan Siler              M      Ogden            IA    US      3:16:57.4 3:16:57.4 15:02 40  30.5       18       M 40-44  
248   524 Alexa Morse             F                             US      3:17:56.6 3:17:56.6 15:07 25  32.9       14       F 25-29  
249   479 Rebecca Scholl          F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      3:21:14.5 3:21:14.5 15:22 41  33.7       18       F 40-44  
250   580 Audum Visscher          F      North Port       FL    US      3:21:37.5 3:21:37.5 15:23 37  32.9       16       F 35-39  
251   385 Johnell Lambert         F      Sarasota         FL    US      3:22:05.0 3:22:05.0 15:26 25  32.3       15       F 25-29  
252   570 Christina Forrester     F      Cooper City      FL    US      3:22:06.7 3:22:06.7 15:26 41  33.6       19       F 40-44  
253   383 Samuel Heflin           M      Riverview        FL    US      3:24:56.9 3:24:56.9 15:39 28  28.5       13       M 25-29  
254   582 Tammy Cleveland         F      Alva             FL    US      3:25:44.7 3:25:44.7 15:42 49  35.6       18       F 45-49  
255   452 Jennifer Levin          F      Bradenton        FL    US      3:26:01.0 3:26:01.0 15:44 25  31.6       16       F 25-29  
256   554 patti fuchs             F      Eatonville       WA    US      3:28:24.1 3:28:24.1 15:55 64  42.7       5        F 60-64  
257   471 Melissa Smith           F      Orlando          FL    US      3:28:29.2 3:28:29.2 15:55 36  31.7       17       F 35-39  
258   470 Cynthia Gabaldon        F      Orlando          FL    US      3:28:29.8 3:28:29.8 15:55 47  34.3       19       F 45-49  
259   826 Amanda Daffron          F      Cape Coral       FL    US      3:29:29.0 3:29:29.0 15:59 34  31.3       20       F 30-34  
260   525 Linda Johnson           F      Greene           NY    US      3:32:51.9 3:32:51.9 16:15 64  41.8       6        F 60-64  
261   450 Beverly Lampp           F      Lakeland         FL    US      3:34:08.6 3:34:08.6 16:21 69  44.8       2        F 65-69  
262   509 Jennifer Wrighton       F      Gainesville      FL    US      3:35:14.1 3:35:14.1 16:26 44  32.3       20       F 40-44  
263   311 Emily Rickard           F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      3:40:36.9 3:40:36.9 16:50 39  30.4       18       F 35-39  
264   900 Nelson Pacheco          M      Sebring          FL    US      3:42:01.6 3:42:01.6 16:57 59  31.8       21       M 55-59  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     John Weaver 924 23  1       M      Tampa FL US 1:23:44.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Thays Steinmetz 977 38  6       F               1:33:16.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Hector Guzman 867 50  3       M      Lakewood Ranch FL US 1:28:41 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Leah Mitchem 438 40  7       F      Sarasota FL US 1:34:51.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Warren Lee 820 58  11      M      Lutz FL US 1:42:19.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Lynn Maloney 913 59  30      F        US     1:52:45.2 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Gandmaster
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Roger Caruso 557 62  36      M      Tampa FL US 1:55:52.1 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Gandmaster
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Gail Wincey 396 61  70      F      Englewood FL US 2:08:55.9 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Master
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Lawrence Blackman 487 74  56      M      Denver CO US 2:02:23.1 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Lan Castle 365 71  212     F      Venice FL US 2:52:17.1 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jason Guillen-Hernandez 566 18  38      M      Bradenton FL US 1:56:07.1 
2     Jacob Freeman           568 15  41      M      Bradenton FL US 1:57:28.3 
3     Nicholas Williams       567 16  88      M      Bradenton FL US 2:14:11.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Andrew Ratz     502 21  24      M      Fort Myers FL US 1:50:00.2 
2     Douglas Shapiro 498 21  89      M      Estero FL US     2:14:13.4 
3     Connor Morehart 475 23  90      M      Sarasota FL US   2:14:19.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jonathan Kier 510 25  2       M      Venice FL US    1:27:42.5 
2     Jordan Warner 551 27  9       M      Brandon FL US   1:39:55.5 
3     Ian Maser     866 26  10      M      Knoxville TN US 1:40:28.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Scotty Lane     404 33  8       M      Orlando FL US          1:39:34.2 
2     Jared Tetreault 585 31  17      M      North Fort Myers FL US 1:47:41.8 
3     Justin Johnson  929 30  29      M      Sarasota FL US         1:51:54.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Chris Monaco  484 36  13      M      Cleveland OH US 1:45:52.3 
2     James Tagoni  501 35  50      M      Naples FL US    2:01:10.4 
3     Thomas Palmer 481 38  85      M      Placida FL US   2:12:57.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Didier SABA         948 43  4       M      Nokomis FL US  1:32:06.0 
2     Guilherme Steinmetz 978 40  5       M                     1:33:16.1 
3     Robert Ashodian     895 40  21      M      Sarasota FL US 1:48:26.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Darren McBee 838 45  12      M      Punta Gorda FL US 1:44:55.6 
2     Chad Belcher 331 48  14      M      Sarasota FL US    1:46:32.4 
3     Jon Satala   426 48  19      M      Arcadia FL US     1:47:56.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Rick Proctor   542 51  47      M      Orlando FL US     2:00:34.1 
2     David Reynolds 521 52  49      M        US              2:00:57.8 
3     Eric Ressel    477 52  57      M      Punta Gorda FL US 2:03:48.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Steve Costa   885 57  15      M      North Port FL US 1:46:39.3 
2     Kevin Russell 358 59  31      M      Cardiff UKM GB   1:53:04.3 
3     Jeff Ealey    334 57  34      M      Sarasota FL US   1:53:47.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Charles Browne  387 60  65      M      Brandon FL US 2:07:10.7 
2     Joe Amaral      578 60  130     M      Venice FL US  2:23:20.8 
3     Kenneth Pfahler 491 60  166     M      Osprey FL US  2:33:53.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     William Szymanski 401 65  44      M      North Port FL US 1:59:51.7 
2     John Duelge       402 69  92      M      Venice FL US     2:15:02.6 
3     Mark Broadus      368 65  93      M      Venice FL US     2:15:10.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Roland Frank     469 70  82      M      Englewood FL US 2:11:26.5 
2     Dr. Barron Brown 547 72  172     M      Dunedin FL US   2:35:53.4 
3     Ron Elkins       370 71  175     M      Venice FL US    2:37:12.8 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     fred fiala 871 81  174     M      Sarasota FL US 2:37:02.6 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Allison Cichy    461 15  200     F      Fort Myers FL US 2:42:27.1 
2     Olivia Jellema   507     209     F      Sarasota FL US   2:50:47.2 
3     Natalie Williams 372 15  241     F      Nokomis FL US    3:13:08.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Taylor Lindsey     814 23  25      F      Englewood FL US  1:50:16.1 
2     Marianna Obermeier 862 21  60      F      Venice FL US     2:05:46.4 
3     Shelby hinds       830 24  117     F      Fort Myers FL US 2:19:40.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Valerie Meyerowich 556 26  26      F      North Palm Beach FL US 1:50:18.2 
2     Caitlin Lindsey    815 25  46      F      Englewood FL US        2:00:34.0 
3     Kara Webb          872 29  81      F      Fort Myers FL US       2:11:21.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kelly Patrick         951 32  18      F      Brandon FL US     1:47:47.3 
2     Anonymous Participant 503 33  45      F        US              1:59:55.2 
3     Amanda Musick         332 31  48      F      Brooksville FL US 2:00:42.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sarah Brockner 546 36  28      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:51:06.8 
2     Tracy Pardue   416 36  37      F      Punta Gorda FL US  1:55:56.0 
3     Amy Thornton   437 37  72      F      Lutz FL US         2:09:58.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sally Libonati    312 43  16      F      Rotonda West FL US 1:47:18.7 
2     Jennifer Anderson 434 42  20      F      North Port FL US   1:47:57.7 
3     Diana Dusenbury   330 42  52      F      Englewood FL US    2:01:39.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Debbie Boland 539 49  23      F      Tampa FL US  1:49:23.1 
2     Kathryn Linn  836 48  71      F      Oxford FL US 2:09:42.4 
3     Carrie Stokes 545 46  73      F      Mason OH US  2:10:08.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Que Showers            333 53  32      F      Palm Harbor FL US 1:53:19.8 
2     Maria Dolores Weissert 562 50  96      F      North Port FL US  2:16:01.5 
3     Jill Schroeder         447 53  112     F      Venice FL US      2:18:54.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Dana Dale       336 55  51      F      Sarasota FL US    2:01:37.5 
2     Dalila Ferreira 577 56  102     F      Venice FL US      2:17:09.8 
3     Carlene Zeches  532 55  105     F      Punta Gorda FL US 2:17:29.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kathleen Wheeler 382 60  95      F      Punta Gorda FL US 2:15:40.5 
2     Eileen Charlett  534 62  121     F      Aurora CO US      2:20:50.3 
3     Barbara Warner   952 60  177     F      Brandon FL US     2:37:58.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Peggy Owen    465 65  239     F      North Fort Myers FL US 3:11:48.4 
2     Beverly Lampp 450 69  261     F      Lakeland FL US         3:34:08.6 

Embed Code