Hope Network One in Five Marathon Relay

Fri June 7, 2019 Grand Rapids, MI 49534 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     254 Theodore Westbrook    M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:35:28.71 0:35:26.39 5:43  38  77.0       1        M 1-99       
2     825 Shawn Dennany         M      Muskegon                  MI    US      0:36:17.00 0:36:13.47 5:51  34  74.0       2        M 1-99       
3     977 Adam Loomam           M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:36:30.00 0:36:28.02 5:53  28  73.1       3        M 1-99       
4     580 Alexis Miller         F      Caledonia                 MI    US      0:37:15.89 0:37:13.96 6:00  22  81.3       1        F 1-99       
5     141 Joshua Moskalewski    M      Ravenna                   MI    US      0:37:38.22 0:37:35.42 6:04  27  70.9       4        M 1-99       
6     270 Jeffrey Osterink      M      Byron Center              MI    US      0:38:03.15 0:38:00.90 6:08  42  73.9       5        M 1-99       
7     399 Ricky Perez           M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:38:18.19 0:38:14.91 6:10  26  69.7       6        M 1-99       
8     248 Nicholas Liupakka     M      Hudsonville               MI    US      0:38:41.81 0:38:37.87 6:14  34  69.4       7        M 1-99       
9     867 Anonymous Participant M                                      US      0:38:57.03 0:38:54.19 6:16  27  68.5       8        M 1-99       
10    322 Preston Pierson       M      Grandville                MI    US      0:39:04.00 0:39:02.49 6:18  31  68.3       9        M 1-99       
11    97  David Walker          M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:39:39.14 0:39:35.89 6:23  36  68.2       10       M 1-99       
12    911 Mike Woodworth        M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:40:43.37 0:40:37.63 6:33  55  77.0       11       M 1-99       
13    106 Luke Giroux           M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:41:09.26 0:41:00.74 6:37  27  65.0       12       M 1-99       
14    632 Benjamin Fenn         M      Wyoming                   MI    US      0:41:55.15 0:41:44.25 6:44  28  63.9       13       M 1-99       
15    172 Michael Reese         M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:42:10.83 0:42:01.63 6:47  38  64.9       14       M 1-99       
16    213 Bryce Morningstar     M      Hudsonville               MI    US      0:42:40.78 0:42:16.30 6:49  18  63.1       15       M 1-99       
17    730 Mitchell Lebel        M      Dimondale                 MI    US      0:42:44.09 0:42:33.21 6:52  25  62.6       16       M 1-99       
18    991 Juan Romero           M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:42:38.42 0:42:34.88 6:52  29  62.6       17       M 1-99       
19    584 Roger Bonga           M      Rockford                  MI    US      0:42:50.48 0:42:48.33 6:54  43  66.1       18       M 1-99       
20    407 Timm Bloem            M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:42:55.21 0:42:53.61 6:55  35  62.7       19       M 1-99       
21    672 Steve Peabody         M      Belding                   MI    US      0:43:06.12 0:43:03.04 6:57  56  73.3       20       M 1-99       
22    595 Nate Conklin          M      Comstock Park             MI    US      0:43:37.33 0:43:20.06 6:59  38  63.0       21       M 1-99       
23    673 Tim Becker            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:43:45.46 0:43:40.38 7:03  48  67.5       22       M 1-99       
24    30  Maggie Dejong         F      Alto                      MI    US      0:43:53.56 0:43:48.34 7:04  23  69.1       2        F 1-99       
25    474 Tyler McCarl          M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:44:28.92 0:44:22.11 7:09  28  60.1       23       M 1-99       
26    953 Robert Ayotte         M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:44:36.33 0:44:23.76 7:10  23  60.0       24       M 1-99       
27    58  Alicia Haven          F      Grandville                MI    US      0:44:30.87 0:44:24.04 7:10  32  68.2       3        F 1-99       
28    364 Lauren Brasure        F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:44:51.89 0:44:34.03 7:11  23  67.9       4        F 1-99       
29    902 Drew Beckeman         M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:44:43.78 0:44:39.62 7:12  31  59.7       25       M 1-99       
30    620 Jon Deja              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:44:49.12 0:44:46.49 7:13  31  59.6       26       M 1-99       
31    183 Charles Blackmore     M      GRAND RAPIDS              MI    US      0:45:22.06 0:45:11.83 7:17  25  59.0       27       M 1-99       
32    93  Chad Morris           M      BYRON CENTER              MI    US      0:45:28.98 0:45:14.74 7:18  37  60.0       28       M 1-99       
33    558 J. DeVito             M      Allendale                 MI    US      0:45:51.63 0:45:24.79 7:19  12  65.3       29       M 1-99       
34    560 N. Nienhuis           M      Allendale                 MI    US      0:45:51.73 0:45:25.66 7:20  12  65.2       30       M 1-99       
35    312 Joe Redford           M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:46:00.44 0:45:41.77 7:22  31  58.4       31       M 1-99       
36    687 James Atkinson        M      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      0:45:55.99 0:45:49.60 7:23  43  61.8       32       M 1-99       
37    391 Karsten Voskuil       M      Zeeland                   MI    US      0:46:12.84 0:46:05.36 7:26  45  62.4       33       M 1-99       
38    238 Faith O'Brien         F      Wyoming                   MI    US      0:46:10.40 0:46:07.21 7:26  23  65.6       5        F 1-99       
39    126 Volker Buschka        M      Karlsruhe                               0:46:36.50 0:46:26.69 7:29  48  63.5       34       M 1-99       
40    129 Stefan Schmitt        M      Plymouth                  MI    US      0:46:36.37 0:46:26.78 7:29  53  66.2       35       M 1-99       
41    649 Madeline Smith        F      Hudsonville               MI    US      0:47:02.15 0:46:32.79 7:30  23  65.0       6        F 1-99       
42    807 Bruce Allen           M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:46:56.96 0:46:41.70 7:32  50  64.2       36       M 1-99       
43    103 John Sergeant         M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:47:07.19 0:46:49.39 7:33  20  56.9       37       M 1-99       
44    926 aaron watson          M      Allendale                 MI    US      0:47:05.27 0:46:49.81 7:33  30  56.9       38       M 1-99       
45    486 Tracy Allent          F      Twin Lake                 MI    US      0:47:14.95 0:47:07.03 7:36  38  65.4       7        F 1-99       
46    828 Jeff Ekdom            M      Wyoming                   MI    US      0:47:32.72 0:47:08.06 7:36  28  56.6       39       M 1-99       
47    704 Tom Blower            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:47:49.25 0:47:11.07 7:37  36  57.2       40       M 1-99       
48    753 Greg Opsommer         M      Muskegon                  MI    US      0:47:28.41 0:47:16.40 7:37  42  59.4       41       M 1-99       
49    197 Krystin Dreyer        F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:47:34.34 0:47:19.48 7:38  26  63.9       8        F 1-99       
50    964 Andrew Meyers         M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:47:34.23 0:47:22.69 7:38  32  56.4       42       M 1-99       
51    851 David Mann            M      Grand Haven               MI    US      0:47:55.27 0:47:23.88 7:39  48  62.2       43       M 1-99       
52    683 Erin Houseman         F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:48:05.64 0:47:54.12 7:44  36  63.8       9        F 1-99       
53    878 Brent Tavis           M      Allendale                 MI    US      0:48:13.26 0:47:57.41 7:44  33  55.8       44       M 1-99       
54    832 MaKala Gerard         F      Lowell                    MI    US      0:48:30.74 0:48:05.40 7:45  26  62.9       10       F 1-99       
55    73  James Meekhof         M      Wyoming                   MI    US      0:48:34.86 0:48:06.51 7:46  32  55.5       45       M 1-99       
56    278 Justin Andrews        M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:48:37.10 0:48:08.35 7:46  38  56.7       46       M 1-99       
57    454 Robert Ymker          M      Jenison                   MI    US      0:48:43.60 0:48:09.88 7:46  34  55.7       47       M 1-99       
58    680 Kendra Greiner        F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:48:31.21 0:48:19.87 7:48  26  62.6       11       F 1-99       
59    880 Terry Thelen          M      Lakeview                  MI    US      0:48:34.47 0:48:20.38 7:48  59  67.1       48       M 1-99       
60    724 Carol Thelen          F      Lakeview                  MI    US      0:48:34.54 0:48:21.11 7:48  58  78.1       12       F 1-99       
61    610 Matt Scheffler        M      Rockford                  MI    US      0:48:42.30 0:48:23.01 7:48  25  55.1       49       M 1-99       
62    879 Brian Taylor          M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:48:33.21 0:48:27.44 7:49  40  57.1       50       M 1-99       
63    968 Melinda Stressman     F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:48:59.22 0:48:33.78 7:50  28  62.3       13       F 1-99       
64    175 Adam Kutemeier        M      Mishawaka                 IN    US      0:48:48.86 0:48:35.68 7:50  25  54.9       51       M 1-99       
65    882 Jamie Tyler           M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:49:01.97 0:48:37.78 7:51  28  54.8       52       M 1-99       
66    643 Gwadue Bossuah        M      Grand Rapids MI           MI    US      0:48:42.91 0:48:38.35 7:51  34  55.1       53       M 1-99       
67    590 Raj Malviya           M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:49:29.12 0:48:49.33 7:52  38  55.9       54       M 1-99       
68    121 Kirk Graber           M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:49:06.67 0:49:01.28 7:54  28  54.4       55       M 1-99       
69    819 Corwin Bykerk         M      Woodland                  MI    US      0:49:23.11 0:49:09.90 7:56  27  54.2       56       M 1-99       
70    152 Matt Wiig             M      Marne                     MI    US      0:49:31.49 0:49:15.21 7:57  38  55.4       57       M 1-99       
71    260 Jerry Roersma         M      Comstock                  MI    US      0:49:50.96 0:49:27.82 7:59  60  66.2       58       M 1-99       
72    915 Lucas Giacometto      M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:50:27.89 0:49:39.86 8:01  27  53.7       59       M 1-99       
73    414 Aben Orellana         M      East Grand Rapids         MI    US      0:50:05.62 0:49:44.35 8:01  44  57.4       60       M 1-99       
74    69  Rachael Stranz        F      Hudsonville               MI    US      0:50:16.49 0:49:48.17 8:02  26  60.8       14       F 1-99       
75    613 Ashley Hankamp        F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:50:17.81 0:50:05.69 8:05  29  60.4       15       F 1-99       
76    962 Kevin Cornell         M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:50:54.15 0:50:14.68 8:06  50  59.7       61       M 1-99       
77    980 Tim Nolte             M      Hudsonville               MI    US      0:50:28.37 0:50:23.71 8:08  40  54.9       62       M 1-99       
78    850 Alex Lloyd            M      Rockford                  MI    US      0:50:51.46 0:50:29.15 8:09  49  58.9       63       M 1-99       
79    809 Josh Bielecki         M      Gowen                     MI    US      0:50:57.79 0:50:29.42 8:09  32  52.9       64       M 1-99       
80    694 Sara Lloyd            F      Rockford                  MI    US      0:50:51.35 0:50:29.45 8:09  44  63.5       16       F 1-99       
81    207 Melissa Mashni        F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:50:56.61 0:50:31.91 8:09  32  60.0       17       F 1-99       
82    631 Kathy Vanderwerf      F      Byron Center              MI    US      0:50:50.56 0:50:38.88 8:10  45  63.9       18       F 1-99       
83    290 Joe Ruple             M      Mattawan                  MI    US      0:51:21.21 0:50:54.86 8:13  33  52.5       65       M 1-99       
84    225 Tyler Stanfield       M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:51:32.44 0:50:56.46 8:13  27  52.3       66       M 1-99       
85    838 Daniel Hart           M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:51:22.15 0:51:00.22 8:14  28  52.3       67       M 1-99       
86    47  Brian DenBoer         M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:51:25.93 0:51:01.71 8:14  29  52.2       68       M 1-99       
87    728 Peter Olson           M      Walker                    MI    US      0:51:13.99 0:51:08.83 8:15  35  52.6       69       M 1-99       
88    341 E. Holzwarth          F      Hudsonville               MI    US      0:51:46.59 0:51:20.51 8:17  7   77.8       19       F 1-99       
89    516 Kirsten Overdahl      F      Durham                    NC    US      0:51:28.38 0:51:20.82 8:17  26  58.9       20       F 1-99       
90    64  Wayne Spencer         M      Walker                    MI    US      0:52:07.78 0:51:25.01 8:18  48  57.3       70       M 1-99       
91    877 Mindy Taggart         F      Wyoming                   MI    US      0:51:55.35 0:51:26.34 8:18  33  59.0       21       F 1-99       
92    307 Drew Sorenson         M      grand rapids              MI    US      0:52:12.51 0:51:28.25 8:18  40  53.7       71       M 1-99       
93    784 Janelle Miles         F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:52:05.36 0:51:28.40 8:18  41  60.9       22       F 1-99       
94    921 Deb Feenstra          F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:52:02.54 0:51:45.29 8:21  32  58.5       23       F 1-99       
95    907 ANA ORTIZ             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:52:40.84 0:51:52.55 8:22  25  58.3       24       F 1-99       
96    833 Louise Gibson         F      Rockford                  MI    US      0:52:04.27 0:51:55.47 8:22  56  70.9       25       F 1-99       
97    909 Chris Farr            M      Rockford                  MI    US      0:52:21.48 0:51:55.79 8:23  43  54.5       72       M 1-99       
98    532 Kim Herzhaft          F      Coopersville              MI    US      0:52:17.79 0:52:05.63 8:24  41  60.2       26       F 1-99       
99    822 Ben Carter            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:52:27.78 0:52:06.63 8:24  25  51.2       73       M 1-99       
100   925 Gus Salto             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:52:24.77 0:52:12.19 8:25  44  54.7       74       M 1-99       
101   707 Monica Lawrence       F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:52:49.20 0:52:12.39 8:25  27  58.0       27       F 1-99       
102   21  Penny Dora            F      Greenville                MI    US      0:52:27.88 0:52:13.32 8:25  53  67.9       28       F 1-99       
103   186 Jarod Lane            M      Kentwood                  MI    US      0:52:51.04 0:52:14.01 8:25  42  53.8       75       M 1-99       
104   368 Samantha Bennett      F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:52:43.86 0:52:30.36 8:28  30  57.6       29       F 1-99       
105   428 Ben Arnson            M      Wyoming                   MI    US      0:52:58.77 0:52:49.91 8:31  23  50.5       76       M 1-99       
106   885 Alyssa Waid           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:53:17.56 0:52:53.65 8:32  22  57.2       30       F 1-99       
107   155 Sam Kirk              M      Rockford                  MI    US      0:53:46.29 0:52:59.12 8:33  22  50.3       77       M 1-99       
108   639 Joshua Nyman          M      Alto                      MI    US      0:53:12.49 0:52:59.44 8:33  39  51.8       78       M 1-99       
109   956 Brian VanBeveren      M      West Olive                MI    US      0:53:24.88 0:53:14.29 8:35  40  51.9       79       M 1-99       
110   871 Chad Segur            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:53:38.37 0:53:14.78 8:35  37  51.0       80       M 1-99       
111   818 Andrew Buikema        M      Rockford                  MI    US      0:53:40.83 0:53:22.30 8:37  39  51.4       81       M 1-99       
112   193 Jennifer Gard         F      Rockford                  MI    US      0:53:42.59 0:53:26.02 8:37  39  58.0       31       F 1-99       
113   277 Don Snider            M      Hudsonville               MI    US      0:53:53.09 0:53:26.34 8:37  66  64.8       82       M 1-99       
114   406 Lindsay Weeks         F      Rockford                  MI    US      0:53:52.88 0:53:34.37 8:38  40  58.2       32       F 1-99       
115   895 Katie Fontaine        F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:53:53.47 0:53:44.19 8:40  32  56.4       33       F 1-99       
116   816 Nick Briggs           M      Allegan                   MI    US      0:53:55.79 0:53:48.20 8:41  25  49.5       83       M 1-99       
117   712 Mark Oostindie        M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:53:57.36 0:53:50.14 8:41  53  57.1       84       M 1-99       
118   201 Shelley Irwin         F      grand rapids              MI    US      0:54:00.66 0:53:54.45 8:42  58  70.1       34       F 1-99       
119   346 Kristin Lockwood      F      Caledonia                 MI    US      0:54:26.32 0:53:58.64 8:42  39  57.4       35       F 1-99       
120   859 Freddie Ortega        M      Whiting                   IN    US      0:54:31.56 0:54:02.03 8:43  25  49.3       85       M 1-99       
121   396 Nick Schultz          M      Wyoming                   MI    US      0:54:12.46 0:54:05.35 8:43  24  49.3       86       M 1-99       
122   450 Alex Weller           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:54:46.10 0:54:18.03 8:45  27  55.7       36       F 1-99       
123   919 Zachary Dodge         M      GRAND RAPIDS              MI    US      0:54:45.24 0:54:20.10 8:46  27  49.1       87       M 1-99       
124   242 Kim Burman            F      Caledonia                 MI    US      0:54:55.22 0:54:21.58 8:46  39  57.0       37       F 1-99       
125   912 T Rynsburger          M      Holland                   MI    US      0:54:54.33 0:54:23.32 8:46  46  53.3       88       M 1-99       
126   497 Dan Frank             M      ADA                       MI    US      0:55:05.35 0:54:27.12 8:47  51  55.5       89       M 1-99       
127   52  Steve Faber           M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:55:05.52 0:54:30.58 8:48  44  52.4       90       M 1-99       
128   992 Dennis Norman         M      Saugatuck                 MI    US      0:54:39.99 0:54:33.46 8:48  48  54.0       91       M 1-99       
129   841 Camille Isenga        F      Jenison                   MI    US      0:54:51.25 0:54:33.75 8:48  26  55.5       38       F 1-99       
130   847 Scott Kendall         M      Portage                   MI    US      0:55:20.19 0:54:35.26 8:48  26  48.8       92       M 1-99       
131   382 Becky Blom            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:54:44.69 0:54:35.86 8:48  41  57.4       39       F 1-99       
132   898 Emily Tubman          F      Wyoming                   MI    US      0:54:57.11 0:54:37.54 8:49  37  56.2       40       F 1-99       
133   854 Ashley Martin         F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:54:50.60 0:54:38.00 8:49  30  55.4       41       F 1-99       
134   136 Sam Gallmeyer         M      Grand Haven               MI    US      0:55:18.43 0:54:38.84 8:49  24  48.8       93       M 1-99       
135   505 Sonjia Venema         F      Rockford                  MI    US      0:55:02.69 0:54:44.02 8:50  38  56.3       42       F 1-99       
136   697 Stacey Dudick         F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:55:35.23 0:55:02.93 8:53  47  60.0       43       F 1-99       
137   459 Rebecca Bomay         F      Newaygo                   MI    US      0:55:33.56 0:55:08.61 8:54  25  54.9       44       F 1-99       
138   543 Brenda wittkopp       F      Grand Haven               MI    US      0:55:27.06 0:55:16.99 8:55  53  64.1       45       F 1-99       
139   361 Jeffrey Hahler        M      Grandville                MI    US      0:55:58.67 0:55:20.02 8:55  39  49.6       94       M 1-99       
140   824 Mason Cordes          M      Grand rapids              MI    US      0:56:07.20 0:55:20.47 8:56  22  48.2       95       M 1-99       
141   420 Tabitha Tiemeyer      F      Nunica                    MI    US      0:55:36.34 0:55:26.07 8:56  21  54.6       46       F 1-99       
142   976 Alexis Hoogendoorn    F      Elmhurst                  IL    US      0:56:06.05 0:55:41.07 8:59  23  54.3       47       F 1-99       
143   835 Lindsey Graham        F      Wyoming                   MI    US      0:56:19.09 0:55:50.38 9:00  32  54.3       48       F 1-99       
144   896 Emily Metzger         F      Sparta                    MI    US      0:56:17.24 0:55:52.50 9:01  39  55.4       49       F 1-99       
145   285 Jeff Scripps          M      Hudsonville               MI    US      0:56:44.42 0:56:09.43 9:03  40  49.2       96       M 1-99       
146   817 April Bronson         F      Grand Haven               MI    US      0:56:42.32 0:56:20.04 9:05  43  56.5       50       F 1-99       
147   814 Jake Bourdon          M      Okemos                    MI    US      0:57:10.44 0:56:27.28 9:06  30  47.2       97       M 1-99       
148   119 JJ Vandenbussche      M      Portage                   MI    US      0:57:03.02 0:56:32.73 9:07  39  48.6       98       M 1-99       
149   862 Brynn Pline           F      Pewamo                    MI    US      0:56:54.68 0:56:33.37 9:07  25  53.5       51       F 1-99       
150   760 Fawn Filley           F      Grandville                MI    US      0:56:57.92 0:56:43.76 9:09  28  53.3       52       F 1-99       
151   336 Anna Reed             F      Holland                   MI    US      0:57:36.79 0:57:00.43 9:12  35  53.5       53       F 1-99       
152   568 Tom Ellis             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:57:48.13 0:57:01.80 9:12  28  46.7       99       M 1-99       
153   624 Mike Lowery           M      Comstock Park             MI    US      0:57:26.83 0:57:10.37 9:13  43  49.5       100      M 1-99       
154   900 Maria Dykhouse        F      Wyoming                   MI    US      0:57:35.93 0:57:16.71 9:14  44  56.0       54       F 1-99       
155   178 Kate Bialkowski       F      Cedar Springs             MI    US      0:57:30.53 0:57:17.56 9:14  35  53.2       55       F 1-99       
156   904 Kyle Meyle            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:58:03.50 0:57:26.69 9:16  21  46.4       101      M 1-99       
157   916 Noah Peterson         M      Alto                      MI    US      0:57:32.32 0:57:27.80 9:16  18  46.4       102      M 1-99       
158   886 Adam Witters          M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:58:26.96 0:58:00.18 9:21  43  48.8       103      M 1-99       
159   891 Reese Sample          M      Coloma                    MI    US      0:58:47.57 0:58:12.19 9:23  21  45.8       104      M 1-99       
160   893 Brandon Mulnix        M      Saranac                   MI    US      0:58:52.96 0:58:29.24 9:26  40  47.3       105      M 1-99       
161   144 Liana Besley          F      Grandville                MI    US      0:59:04.51 0:58:48.86 9:29  23  51.5       56       F 1-99       
162   899 Abigail Field         F      Holland                   MI    US      0:59:04.52 0:58:49.04 9:29  22  51.5       57       F 1-99       
163   133 Linnae Smalley        F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      0:59:27.64 0:59:01.72 9:31  32  51.3       58       F 1-99       
164   855 Steve Matthys         M      Aurora                    IL    US      0:59:25.04 0:59:08.92 9:32  41  47.1       106      M 1-99       
165   874 Nathan Stout          M      Hastings                  MI    US      0:59:51.02 0:59:17.20 9:34  38  46.0       107      M 1-99       
166   746 Chelsey Fether        F      Lansing                   MI    US      0:59:54.36 0:59:19.62 9:34  31  51.0       59       F 1-99       
167   484 Rebecca Parker-Sandee F      Whitehall                 MI    US      0:59:33.38 0:59:23.55 9:35  36  51.5       60       F 1-99       
168   292 Christina Fong        F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:00:03.41 0:59:33.71 9:36  54  60.3       61       F 1-99       
169   1   Casey Norton          F      Rockford                  MI    US      1:00:16.89 0:59:49.85 9:39  31  50.6       62       F 1-99       
170   892 Jeff MacDonald        M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:01:06.63 1:00:16.67 9:43  28  44.2       108      M 1-99       
171   603 Allison Dykstra       F      Rockford                  MI    US      1:01:11.52 1:00:35.53 9:46  33  50.1       63       F 1-99       
172   805 Heather Alberda       F      Holland                   MI    US      1:01:01.60 1:00:38.91 9:47  42  52.1       64       F 1-99       
173   856 Liz Montgomery        F      Belmont                   MI    US      1:00:58.11 1:00:41.14 9:47  27  49.9       65       F 1-99       
174   663 Kaela Dickens         F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:00:54.28 1:00:49.74 9:49  25  49.8       66       F 1-99       
175   802 Christina DeVries     F      Jenison                   MI    US      1:01:21.03 1:00:53.38 9:49  28  49.7       67       F 1-99       
176   535 Lyndsay Lucas         F      Ada                       MI    US      1:01:42.04 1:01:01.30 9:51  39  50.8       68       F 1-99       
177   761 Shannon Heckman       F      Hubbardston               MI    US      1:01:38.30 1:01:16.46 9:53  50  55.8       69       F 1-99       
178   436 Laurelin Barkel       F      NORTON SHORES             MI    US      1:01:32.48 1:01:18.59 9:53  34  49.6       70       F 1-99       
179   842 Melissa Jachim        F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:01:48.14 1:01:24.29 9:54  44  52.2       71       F 1-99       
180   857 PATRICIA MORRIS       F      GRAND RAPIDS              MI    US      1:01:49.04 1:01:25.20 9:54  40  50.7       72       F 1-99       
181   376 Jessi Szatkowski      F      Paw Paw                   MI    US      1:01:58.83 1:01:46.90 9:58  30  49.0       73       F 1-99       
182   894 Heather Beckett       F      Caledonia                 MI    US      1:01:58.72 1:01:55.62 9:59  28  48.9       74       F 1-99       
183   12  Jeff Ingraham         M      Walker                    MI    US      1:02:31.01 1:01:59.01 10:00 49  47.9       109      M 1-99       
184   815 Linda Bourdon         F      Muskegon                  MI    US      1:03:21.54 1:02:40.08 10:06 51  55.2       75       F 1-99       
185   79  Melissa Bittenbender  F      Grand Haven               MI    US      1:03:35.75 1:02:54.63 10:09 39  49.2       76       F 1-99       
186   872 Mary Beth Skupien     F      White Cloud               MI    US      1:03:22.38 1:03:14.37 10:12 63  63.9       77       F 1-99       
187   479 Cole Kramer           M      Grand Haven               MI    US      1:03:46.47 1:03:20.37 10:13 21  42.1       110      M 1-99       
188   897 Rosalie Derks         F      Allendale Charter Townshi MI    US      1:04:46.94 1:04:14.27 10:22 47  51.4       78       F 1-99       
189   85  Kristin Crawford      F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:04:34.99 1:04:23.76 10:23 33  47.1       79       F 1-99       
190   380 Kristin Salem         F      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      1:04:48.70 1:04:32.71 10:25 43  49.3       80       F 1-99       
191   831 Ed Garber             M      Owosso                    MI    US      1:04:58.69 1:04:41.67 10:26 47  45.2       111      M 1-99       
192   884 Jamie Waid            F      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      1:05:16.09 1:04:51.78 10:28 17  47.8       81       F 1-99       
193   863 Mallory Ramirez       F      holland                   MI    US      1:05:14.51 1:04:56.69 10:28 26  46.6       82       F 1-99       
194   927 sheri orlekoski       F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:05:50.28 1:05:33.15 10:34 50  52.2       83       F 1-99       
195   351 Dayna Crumback        F      Ada                       MI    US      1:05:55.75 1:05:36.50 10:35 26  46.1       84       F 1-99       
196   717 Rhonda Fisher         F      Nunica                    MI    US      1:06:26.42 1:06:04.82 10:39 49  51.1       85       F 1-99       
197   806 Mitze Alexander       F      Muskegon                  MI    US      1:06:49.33 1:06:11.05 10:40 54  54.2       86       F 1-99       
198   974 Heather Dyke          F      Grand Haven               MI    US      1:06:35.55 1:06:12.39 10:41 46  49.4       87       F 1-99       
199   110 Tammie Clapper        F      Pierson                   MI    US      1:06:35.51 1:06:12.40 10:41 43  48.0       88       F 1-99       
200   829 Candy Gabriente       F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:07:03.51 1:06:14.68 10:41 34  45.9       89       F 1-99       
201   524 Shannon Steinebach    F      HUDSONVILLE               MI    US      1:06:57.11 1:06:19.17 10:42 38  46.5       90       F 1-99       
202   762 Joshua Marsh          M      Grant                     MI    US      1:07:15.26 1:06:52.31 10:47 30  39.9       112      M 1-99       
203   853 Brittany Marsh        F      Zeeland                   MI    US      1:07:15.56 1:06:52.34 10:47 22  45.3       91       F 1-99       
204   492 Megan Ayars           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:07:42.45 1:07:00.81 10:49 36  45.6       92       F 1-99       
205   865 Lacey Rasey           F      Woodland                  MI    US      1:07:52.02 1:07:38.86 10:55 33  44.9       93       F 1-99       
206   843 Adam Johnson          M      Rockford                  MI    US      1:09:03.26 1:08:17.14 11:01 36  39.5       113      M 1-99       
207   557 Kristen Stache        F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:09:02.43 1:08:41.39 11:05 56  53.6       94       F 1-99       
208   881 Kelli Thompson        F      Belmont                   MI    US      1:09:02.75 1:08:42.01 11:05 55  52.9       95       F 1-99       
209   868 Eric Sample           M      Coloma                    MI    US      1:09:43.56 1:09:07.92 11:09 43  40.9       114      M 1-99       
210   908 Alexis Bulliner       F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:10:06.74 1:09:17.16 11:11 24  43.7       96       F 1-99       
211   234 Emily Kalman          F      allendale                 MI    US      1:10:07.23 1:09:36.03 11:14 36  43.9       97       F 1-99       
212   4   KATHERINE BURY        F      Madison Heights           MI    US      1:10:12.30 1:09:57.24 11:17 37  43.9       98       F 1-99       
213   852 Caitlin Marlowe       F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:11:34.91 1:10:54.60 11:26 27  42.7       99       F 1-99       
214   304 Amy Townley           F      Byron Center              MI    US      1:11:35.17 1:10:55.02 11:26 44  45.2       100      F 1-99       
215   36  Thomas Botello        M      Lansing                   MI    US      1:11:10.12 1:11:01.97 11:27 29  37.5       115      M 1-99       
216   836 Diane Griffin         F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:12:03.53 1:11:43.63 11:34 52  48.8       101      F 1-99       
217   200 Stephanie Adams       F      Byron Center              MI    US      1:12:35.76 1:12:00.59 11:37 43  44.2       102      F 1-99       
218   660 Stacy Hillman         F      Wyoming                   MI    US      1:12:51.94 1:12:05.78 11:38 41  43.5       103      F 1-99       
219   834 Letty Grabruck        F      Harrison Township         MI    US      1:13:19.64 1:12:28.62 11:41 46  45.1       104      F 1-99       
220   823 Margaret Chamberlain  F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:13:19.67 1:12:28.67 11:41 52  48.3       1        No Age Given 
221   866 Teri Robinson         F      Franklin                  MI    US      1:13:19.77 1:12:28.89 11:41 51  47.7       105      F 1-99       
222   39  Cassie Youngs         F      Ionia                     MI    US      1:13:45.61 1:13:00.31 11:47 32  41.5       106      F 1-99       
223   873 Victoria Stedman      F      Alto                      MI    US      1:13:35.62 1:13:03.08 11:47 29  41.4       107      F 1-99       
224   922 Cheyenne Healy        M      Durand                    MI    US      1:14:09.68 1:13:30.68 11:51 20  36.3       116      M 1-99       
225   265 Rachel Kornstadt      F      Jenison                   MI    US      1:14:11.26 1:13:43.44 11:53 62  54.1       108      F 1-99       
226   756 Wendy Price           F      Dorr                      MI    US      1:15:06.58 1:14:39.56 12:03 44  43.0       109      F 1-99       
227   917 Maureen Gottlieb      F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:16:20.66 1:15:21.86 12:09 38  40.9       110      F 1-99       
228   741 Sharon Ellis          F      Lowell                    MI    US      1:16:35.49 1:16:04.81 12:16 58  49.7       111      F 1-99       
229   167 Joe Wiltrakis         M      Jenison                   MI    US      1:18:06.74 1:17:12.27 12:27 46  37.6       117      M 1-99       
230   918 Summer Chahin         F      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      1:17:36.20 1:17:21.07 12:29 25  39.1       112      F 1-99       
231   913 Amy Shinabarger       F      Stanton                   MI    US      1:18:18.40 1:17:57.88 12:34 47  42.4       113      F 1-99       
232   449 Sheri Shimmel         F      Wyoming                   MI    US      1:20:47.89 1:20:05.04 12:55 43  39.7       114      F 1-99       
233   769 Kirk Williams         M      Wyoming                   MI    US      1:20:47.86 1:20:05.17 12:55 40  34.5       118      M 1-99       
234   830 Edmundo Gabriente     M      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:21:11.02 1:20:20.12 12:57 35  33.5       119      M 1-99       
235   44  Elyse Zapolski        F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:21:29.73 1:21:14.80 13:06 29  37.2       115      F 1-99       
236   655 Ashlea Shantz         F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:22:05.97 1:21:35.80 13:10 25  37.1       116      F 1-99       
237   28  Theresa Venuti        F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      1:22:05.26 1:21:56.67 13:13 31  36.9       117      F 1-99       
238   812 Nicole Bjork          F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:25:52.35 1:25:03.54 13:43 27  35.6       118      F 1-99       
239   906 Angela Koch           F      Allendale                 MI    US      1:25:32.06 1:25:18.25 13:46 38  36.1       119      F 1-99       
240   849 Abigale Koontz        F      Manchester                PA    US      1:26:29.32 1:25:45.56 13:50 36  35.7       120      F 1-99       
241   820 Heather Callaghan     F      Dover                     PA    US      1:26:51.01 1:26:06.60 13:53 36  35.5       121      F 1-99       
242   910 Shannon Bajo          F      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      1:26:43.69 1:26:14.90 13:55 23  35.1       122      F 1-99       
243   845 Amber Kaminsky        F      Walker                    MI    US      1:28:34.76 1:27:46.70 14:09 29  34.5       123      F 1-99       
244   768 Ashley Whiting        F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:28:34.51 1:27:46.86 14:09 34  34.6       124      F 1-99       
245   876 Andrea Taber          F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:35:51.30 1:35:06.77 15:20 33  31.9       125      F 1-99       
246   858 Mindy Nienhouse       F      Grandville                MI    US      1:35:51.30 1:35:07.12 15:21 35  32.0       126      F 1-99       
247   903 Alaina Meyle          F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:40:12.93 1:39:39.12 16:04 25  30.4       127      F 1-99       
248   890 Elizabeth Hawley      F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:40:13.64 1:39:39.72 16:04 19  30.5       128      F 1-99       


Male 99 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Theodore Westbrook 254 38  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 35:26.39 
2     Shawn Dennany      825 34  2       M      Muskegon MI US     36:13.47 
3     Adam Loomam        977 28  3       M      Grand Rapids MI US 36:28.02 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Margaret Chamberlain 823 52  220     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:12:28.67 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Alexis Miller 580 22  4       F      Caledonia MI US  37:13.96 
2     Maggie Dejong 30  23  24      F      Alto MI US       43:48.34 
3     Alicia Haven  58  32  27      F      Grandville MI US 44:24.04 

Additional results can be found at http://www.classicrace.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.