Hope Network One in Five Marathon Relay

Fri June 7, 2019 Grand Rapids, MI 49534 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name                          
                                                                         Time       Time                Percentage Place                                                
===== === ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== ================================== 
1     192 Chris Smith            M      Caledonia          MI    US      0:28:33.00 0:28:30.20 1:05 45  463.4      1        M 1-99   Otters Team 1                      
2     190 rob rambo              M      Ada                MI    US      0:59:55.82 0:29:43.56 1:08 37  420.4      2        M 1-99   Otters Team 1                      
3     173 Joel Berghorst         M      Allendale          MI    US      0:30:48.38 0:30:44.06 1:10 37  406.6      3        M 1-99   MVP                                
4     188 Wes Smith              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:07.04 0:31:49.00 1:13 35  390.1      4        M 1-99   Otters Team 1                      
5     186 Jack Bennett           M      Wyoming            MI    US      0:47:45.73 0:32:24.55 1:14 21  381.0      5        M 1-99   my mom made me do this             
6     191 Alex TenElshof         M      Rockford           MI    US      0:47:50.06 0:32:32.92 1:15 27  379.4      6        M 1-99   Otters Team 1                      
7     255 Timm Bloem             M      Chicago            IL    US      0:48:05.92 0:32:49.40 1:15 33  376.6      7        M 1-99   Team 55 Zebra OGs                  
8     185 Joseph Lawrence        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:03:25.64 0:33:12.55 1:16 21  371.8      8        M 1-99   my mom made me do this             
9     89  Michael Reese          M      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:20:21.53 0:35:03.88 1:20 36  355.0      9        M 1-99   Emily Rose                         
10    50  Matthew Souza          M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:20:43.85 0:35:26.54 1:21 26  348.4      10       M 1-99   Carpe Diem                         
11    83  Kim Thelen             F      Saint Johns        MI    US      1:06:41.56 0:36:26.76 1:23 24  373.1      1        F 1-99   Overcomers                         
12    84  Julie Thelen           F      Saint Johns        MI    US      0:52:33.33 0:37:05.74 1:25 19  367.6      2        F 1-99   Overcomers                         
13    238 Rick Green             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:38.47 0:37:19.14 1:25 49  366.1      11       M 1-99   Spectrum Team                      
14    87  Nathan Bosch           M      Jenison            MI    US      1:07:35.99 0:37:21.29 1:26 32  330.6      12       M 1-99   Emily Rose                         
15    55  Matt Wild              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:37:35.96 0:37:26.82 1:26 35  331.4      13       M 1-99   Chafing the Dream                  
16    106 Michael Maloney        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:38:02.15 0:37:58.35 1:27 42  339.3      14       M 1-99   GFS                                
17    168 Kris Spaulding         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:38:16.61 0:38:11.93 1:27 41  369.5      3        F 1-99   LGR17                              
18    237 Todd Cooper            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:38:18.92 0:38:13.53 1:28 48  354.3      15       M 1-99   Spectrum Team                      
19    295 Mark Boog              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:08:36.18 0:38:17.74 1:28 34  323.3      16       M 1-99   The Murphy Roadrunners             
20    261 C. Sorsen              M      Caledonia          MI    US      0:54:08.82 0:38:44.45 1:29 12  354.3      17       M 1-99   Team Awesome                       
21    176 AJ Olszewski           M      Sand LakeSand Lake MI    US      0:54:01.57 0:38:45.00 1:29 24  318.7      18       M 1-99   MVP                                
22    51  Nathan Souza           M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:09:03.41 0:38:50.43 1:29 30  317.9      19       M 1-99   Carpe Diem                         
23    233 Kristin Kuiper         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:11.63 0:38:53.80 1:29 38  356.4      4        F 1-99   Sole Sisters                       
24    25  Timothy Carrier        M      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:24:20.20 0:38:57.24 1:29 30  317.0      20       M 1-99   All for One (1)                    
25    49  Kenneth Souza          M      Boynton Beach      FL    US      0:54:16.10 0:38:58.62 1:29 57  376.4      21       M 1-99   Carpe Diem                         
26    231 Sarah Berg             F      Ada                MI    US      0:39:03.74 0:39:00.16 1:29 41  361.9      5        F 1-99   Sole Sisters                       
27    279 Rachel VanStrien       F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:09:28.47 0:39:07.12 1:30 31  347.7      6        F 1-99   Team Striders Training             
28    155 Brooke Holt            F      Caledonia          MI    US      0:39:26.88 0:39:08.54 1:30 37  352.5      7        F 1-99   Just Running                       
29    315 Andy Gibbs             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:09:23.17 0:39:09.07 1:30 36  317.9      22       M 1-99   96 Bulls                           
30    345 Mike Saunders          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:28.08 0:39:09.23 1:30 38  320.6      23       M 1-99   WMCATs                             
31    213 Norman Piotrowski      M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:24:46.42 0:39:18.31 1:30 53  360.0      24       M 1-99   Rich's Runners                     
32    172 Brad Koetsier          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:54.72 0:39:22.36 1:30 33  314.0      25       M 1-99   MVP                                
33    96  Jacob Walter           M      Wyoming            MI    US      0:39:47.80 0:39:39.10 1:31 39  318.3      26       M 1-99   Five Star 5 Stars                  
34    372 jacob #2 walter        M                                       0:39:47.08 0:39:40.36 1:31 39  318.1      27       M 1-99   Five Star 5 Stars                  
35    370 James Johnson          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:39:57.23 0:39:42.29 1:31 46  335.4      28       M 1-99   I don't have a team                
36    152 Nicholas Bihler        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:25:01.68 0:39:42.40 1:31 37  314.7      29       M 1-99   Just Running                       
37    72  Grace Boyle            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:25:17.09 0:39:57.31 1:32 27  340.3      8        F 1-99   DABSJ KSSN                         
38    44  Julie Farmer           F      Carson City        MI    US      1:25:26.18 0:40:00.87 1:32 40  350.4      9        F 1-99   Boyce and Girls                    
39    86  David Edsenga          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:55:20.75 0:40:01.18 1:32 35  310.1      30       M 1-99   Emily Rose                         
40    538 Jay Nephew             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:10:19.94 0:40:03.30 1:32 31  308.3      31       M 1-99   Nader Team #2                      
41    319 Robert R. Humphrey Jr. M      Wyoming            MI    US      1:10:26.42 0:40:11.36 1:32 50  342.9      32       M 1-99   Just Running                       
42    343 Nicole Frantz          F      Clarkston          MI    US      1:10:40.03 0:40:24.75 1:33 26  336.5      10       F 1-99   Soul Runners                       
43    281 Karen Berghorst        F      Hudsonville        MI    US      0:56:05.01 0:40:35.42 1:33 39  343.3      11       F 1-99   Team Striders Training             
44    154 Brianne Daye           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:55:58.03 0:40:37.60 1:33 37  339.7      12       F 1-99   Just Running                       
45    94  Karen Foster           F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:11:07.45 0:40:49.25 1:33 47  365.2      13       F 1-99   Five Old Ladies                    
46    164 Kelly Leatherman       F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:26:16.71 0:40:50.87 1:34 36  336.5      14       F 1-99   Leather Worn Scripture             
47    357 Tommy Peterson         M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:56:13.87 0:40:56.26 1:34 26  301.6      33       M 1-99   Soul Runners                       
48    283 Kim Truszkowski        F      Wyoming            MI    US      0:41:06.15 0:40:56.47 1:34 48  368.4      15       F 1-99   Team Striders Training             
49    373 Amber Swift            F      Grandville         MI    US      1:26:32.56 0:40:58.85 1:34 40  342.1      16       F 1-99   Team Byron Shores                  
50    230 Anna Ter Beek          F      Ada                MI    US      1:11:16.83 0:41:03.03 1:34 36  334.9      17       F 1-99   Sole Sisters                       
51    15  Chris McMorrow         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:41:23.85 0:41:17.91 1:35 31  299.0      34       M 1-99   96 Bulls                           
52    182 Rachel Harley          F      Grandville         MI    US      1:26:39.06 0:41:21.06 1:35 20  328.9      18       F 1-99   my mom made me do this             
53    62  Shannon Sullivan       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:26:58.62 0:41:40.16 1:35 41  338.7      19       F 1-99   Nader Team                         
54    267 Michael Lowery         M      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:12:22.85 0:42:00.34 1:36 41  304.4      35       M 1-99   Team Chuck Norris                  
55    95  KImberly McGowan       F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      0:42:20.29 0:42:10.79 1:37 49  362.0      20       F 1-99   Five Old Ladies                    
56    108 Lee Raimer             M      Grandville         MI    US      0:57:36.16 0:42:16.52 1:37 45  312.4      36       M 1-99   GFS                                
57    136 Steven Weinert         M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:27:49.15 0:42:18.99 1:37 44  309.5      37       M 1-99   Health West Hooligans              
58    75  David Leibson          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:55.91 0:42:24.10 1:37 59  352.5      38       M 1-99   Dave's Friends                     
59    174 rachel verdusco        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:12:42.39 0:42:24.76 1:37 31  320.7      21       F 1-99   MVP                                
60    374 jr williams            M                                       1:27:53.96 0:42:26.57 1:37 16  297.0      39       M 1-99   Overcomers                         
61    232 Sally McGowan          F      Ada                MI    US      0:57:50.35 0:42:28.88 1:37 41  332.2      22       F 1-99   Sole Sisters                       
62    276 Michael Westerlund     M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:12:47.35 0:42:30.23 1:37 41  300.8      40       M 1-99   Team RWB Grand Rapids              
63    105 Jessica Cook           F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:27:58.95 0:42:30.84 1:37 28  319.9      23       F 1-99   GFS                                
64    227 Trevor Gildersleeve    M      Wayland            MI    US      1:28:23.18 0:42:52.84 1:38 42  300.5      41       M 1-99   So, we heard there'd be medals?    
65    248 Sarah Stehouwer        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:28:22.95 0:42:55.08 1:38 35  319.2      24       F 1-99   Stemler's Stunners                 
66    272 Jennifer Wallsteadt    F      Ada                MI    US      0:58:45.45 0:43:15.20 1:39 24  314.4      25       F 1-99   Team RIOT (Running Is Our Therapy) 
67    353 Lonna Blair            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:43:40.66 0:43:28.30 1:40 48  347.0      26       F 1-99   I don't have a team                
68    131 Kym Matthews           F      Jenison            MI    US      0:43:50.10 0:43:32.49 1:40 51  359.6      27       F 1-99   Happy Hippocampus                  
69    202 Amber Hiske            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:58:54.16 0:43:32.97 1:40 35  314.6      28       F 1-99   Perfect Strangers                  
70    224 Leah Tarrant           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:59:09.94 0:43:41.54 1:40 30  311.2      29       F 1-99   Sisters and a Mister               
71    254 Lori Slager Wenzel     F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:14:04.67 0:43:44.35 1:40 37  315.5      30       F 1-99   Team 55 Zebra OGs                  
72    158 Cheryl Denenberg       F      Ada                MI    US      0:43:58.30 0:43:49.13 1:40 43  327.1      31       F 1-99   Keep Calm and Run On               
73    79  Amy Dood               F      Rockford           MI    US      1:14:19.14 0:43:57.80 1:41 48  343.1      32       F 1-99   Do I Have to be Fast?              
74    144 John Haga              M      Grandville         MI    US      1:14:29.43 0:44:09.62 1:41 47  304.1      42       M 1-99   InItToEndIt                        
75    133 Tanya Johns            F      Jenison            MI    US      0:44:28.95 0:44:09.86 1:41 44  327.3      33       F 1-99   Happy Hippocampus                  
76    235 Nikki Coy              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:14:30.67 0:44:11.51 1:41 44  327.1      34       F 1-99   Spectrum Team                      
77    32  Timothy Welsh          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:36.79 0:44:14.39 1:41 30  279.1      43       M 1-99   All for One (2)                    
78    253 David Wenzel           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:44:22.73 0:44:14.61 1:41 35  280.5      44       M 1-99   Team 55 Zebra OGs                  
79    165 Greg Leatherman        M      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:14:33.24 0:44:15.73 1:41 37  282.3      45       M 1-99   Leather Worn Scripture             
80    333 Elizabeth Dodgson      F      Grandville         MI    US      1:29:41.89 0:44:16.34 1:41 47  336.7      35       F 1-99   Zeeland Blacktop                   
81    180 Marissa Neubert        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:29:57.71 0:44:25.26 1:42 19  307.0      36       F 1-99   MVP Rockstars                      
82    201 Megan Covyeou          F      Niles              MI    US      1:29:55.54 0:44:31.98 1:42 36  308.7      37       F 1-99   Perfect Strangers                  
83    364 Jane Moore             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:44:43.39 0:44:34.27 1:42 15  323.2      38       F 1-99   EK Falcons                         
84    344 Tom Ellis              M      Clarkston          MI    US      1:30:07.20 0:44:36.34 1:42 26  276.8      46       M 1-99   Soul Runners                       
85    14  Michael Ranville       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:00:01.18 0:44:41.19 1:42 41  286.1      47       M 1-99   96 Bulls                           
86    257 Brett VanTil           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:07.87 0:44:41.20 1:42 44  293.1      48       M 1-99   Team 55 Zebra OGs                  
87    280 Maria Dykhouse         F      Grandville         MI    US      1:30:10.70 0:44:49.22 1:43 42  317.2      39       F 1-99   Team Striders Training             
88    247 Marta Malviya          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:19.56 0:44:52.10 1:43 37  307.6      40       F 1-99   Stemler's Stunners                 
89    111 Scott Asselin          M      Chicago            IL    US      1:15:17.38 0:44:58.16 1:43 31  274.6      49       M 1-99   Gobaton                            
90    134 Jeff Matthews          M      Jenison            MI    US      0:45:19.63 0:44:59.94 1:43 25  274.4      50       M 1-99   Happy Hippocampus                  
91    219 Patrick Morrissey      M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:45:33.45 0:45:12.58 1:44 27  273.1      51       M 1-99   Running for Ryan                   
92    145 Brandy Navetta         F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:00:45.39 0:45:21.13 1:44 34  301.2      41       F 1-99   InItToEndIt                        
93    379 stephanie johnson      F                                       1:30:50.24 0:45:26.40 1:44 34  300.7      42       F 1-99   Word to your mother                
94    318 Alyssa Tarrant         F      Bath               MI    US      1:15:51.31 0:45:27.02 1:44 26  299.2      43       F 1-99   Sisters and a Mister               
95    27  Paul De Jong           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:46.30 0:45:29.19 1:44 31  271.5      52       M 1-99   All for One (1)                    
96    327 Ben Stoner             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:53.04 0:45:30.00 1:44 34  272.1      53       M 1-99   Chafing the Dream                  
97    360 Elyssa Wiegand         F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:15:46.28 0:45:30.10 1:44 25  298.9      44       F 1-99   All for One (1)                    
98    246 Priya Stemler          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:00:56.89 0:45:31.01 1:44 33  299.5      45       F 1-99   Stemler's Stunners                 
99    88  Hillary Reese          F      Mishawaka          IN    US      0:45:40.52 0:45:31.15 1:44 36  302.0      46       F 1-99   Emily Rose                         
100   367 Emma Kovacevic         F      Kentwood           MI    US      0:45:40.41 0:45:31.51 1:44 15  316.4      47       F 1-99   EK Falcons                         
101   313 Mary Smith             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:16:02.28 0:45:35.57 1:44 50  339.1      48       F 1-99   Zeeland Blacktop                   
102   277 Arvie McDaniel         M      Rockford           MI    US      1:30:54.60 0:45:36.03 1:44 43  284.9      54       M 1-99   Team RWB Grand Rapids              
103   60  Tara Rasche            F      Ada                MI    US      1:16:05.04 0:45:36.45 1:44 45  320.0      49       F 1-99   Cirque de Sore Legs                
104   381 brandon nader          M      Dewitt             MI    US      1:01:21.81 0:45:53.28 1:45 35  270.4      55       M 1-99   Nader Team                         
105   92  Cori Dailey            F      Jenison            MI    US      1:31:23.32 0:45:54.74 1:45 39  303.5      50       F 1-99   Five Old Ladies                    
106   311 Kimberly Moore         F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:01:30.29 0:45:57.88 1:45 53  349.4      51       F 1-99   Zeeland Blacktop                   
107   54  Aly Prinz              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:01:32.68 0:46:00.06 1:45 29  295.6      52       F 1-99   Chafing the Dream                  
108   74  Mark Oostindie         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:46:25.38 0:46:07.34 1:46 51  301.4      56       M 1-99   Dave's Friends                     
109   297 Jeff Boog              M      Lansing            MI    US      1:31:42.13 0:46:10.88 1:46 37  270.6      57       M 1-99   The Murphy Roadrunners             
110   156 Kathryn VanOveren      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:31:41.91 0:46:12.26 1:46 47  322.6      53       F 1-99   Keep Calm and Run On               
111   208 Megan Barnard          F      Midland            MI    US      1:16:53.34 0:46:28.55 1:46 26  292.6      54       F 1-99   Phoenix Rising                     
112   127 Dwight LeFleur         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:52.97 0:46:29.09 1:46 64  337.4      58       M 1-99   GRRC Road Runners #3               
113   378 emily vantol           F                                       1:02:01.35 0:46:36.77 1:47 34  293.1      55       F 1-99   Word to your mother                
114   78  Molly Bradley          F      Grandville         MI    US      0:46:46.19 0:46:37.66 1:47 34  293.0      56       F 1-99   Do I Have to be Fast?              
115   278 Patrica Van Pelt       F      Rockford           MI    US      0:46:51.51 0:46:41.55 1:47 43  306.9      57       F 1-99   Team RWB Grand Rapids              
116   58  Jim Rasche             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:08.67 0:46:47.58 1:47 29  263.9      59       M 1-99   Cirque de Sore Legs                
117   109 David Henson           M      Troy               MI    US      1:02:09.30 0:46:50.79 1:47 31  263.6      60       M 1-99   Gobaton                            
118   268 Brooke Hollenbeck      F      Comstock Park      MI    US      0:47:17.05 0:47:09.45 1:48 41  299.3      58       F 1-99   Team Chuck Norris                  
119   222 Erin Lewis             F      LOWELL             MI    US      1:32:31.82 0:47:09.65 1:48 34  289.7      59       F 1-99   Sisters and a Mister               
120   258 Whitney Thomas         F      Caledonia          MI    US      1:32:40.37 0:47:17.55 1:48 33  288.3      60       F 1-99   Team Awesome                       
121   64  Victoria Barton        F      Dorr               MI    US      0:47:36.17 0:47:20.52 1:48 58  362.9      61       F 1-99   CSM                                
122   334 Doreen Dusendang       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:42.83 0:47:23.32 1:49 32  287.3      62       F 1-99   Team RIOT (Running Is Our Therapy) 
123   20  Alexis Cornwall        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:52.30 0:47:26.93 1:49 28  286.6      63       F 1-99   Ada House Runs                     
124   195 JIMMY WILKE            M      grand rapids       MI    US      0:47:57.45 0:47:30.59 1:49 34  260.6      61       M 1-99   PCA/CURO                           
125   93  Lori Krzciok           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:56.62 0:47:31.59 1:49 45  307.1      64       F 1-99   Five Old Ladies                    
126   98  Sally Daling           F      Allendale          MI    US      1:02:58.34 0:47:31.66 1:49 43  301.5      65       F 1-99   Five Star 5 Stars                  
127   317 Kaylee Rupprecht       F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:02:58.91 0:47:38.79 1:49 26  285.4      66       F 1-99   Do I Have to be Fast?              
128   215 Kathleen Marmon        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:02:58.54 0:47:40.43 1:49 62  381.5      67       F 1-99   Rich's Runners                     
129   245 Chris Stemler          M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:48:02.74 0:47:47.53 1:49 38  262.7      62       M 1-99   Stemler's Stunners                 
130   301 Peter Whitehead        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:32.00 0:47:56.45 1:50 36  259.6      63       M 1-99   Tortoises and Hares                
131   536 mary nader             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:03:38.47 0:48:14.67 1:50 52  328.7      68       F 1-99   Nader Team #2                      
132   351 Matt Kahl              M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:48:43.45 0:48:32.76 1:51 31  254.4      64       M 1-99   Gobaton                            
133   80  Baylee Vaughan         F      Rockford           MI    US      1:33:58.91 0:48:33.29 1:51 19  280.8      69       F 1-99   Do I Have to be Fast?              
134   42  Michelle Hamberg       F      Hudsonville        MI    US      0:48:50.60 0:48:35.39 1:51 41  290.5      70       F 1-99   BHS Insurance                      
135   335 Beth Szczerowski       F      Zeeland            MI    US      0:48:53.19 0:48:36.70 1:51 38  285.2      71       F 1-99   I don't have a team                
136   339 TROY BAKER             M      kentwood           MI    US      1:19:03.68 0:48:37.61 1:51 55  296.2      65       M 1-99   I don't have a team                
137   22  Amanda Gay             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:21.16 0:48:48.28 1:52 28  278.6      72       F 1-99   Ada House Runs                     
138   148 Jamie Alber            F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:04:23.44 0:48:49.48 1:52 35  280.6      73       F 1-99   JohnBall                           
139   289 Anita Ollila           F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:19:13.19 0:48:54.64 1:52 62  371.9      74       F 1-99   Terrific Turtles                   
140   220 Luke Arsulowicz        M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:19:26.80 0:48:58.76 1:52 26  252.1      66       M 1-99   Running for Ryan                   
141   178 Sarah Saenz            F      Rockford           MI    US      1:04:20.53 0:49:01.15 1:52 46  300.8      75       F 1-99   MVP Rockstars                      
142   70  Keri DeBruin           F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:19:29.29 0:49:02.13 1:52 31  277.4      76       F 1-99   DABSJ KSSN                         
143   104 Brandon Dykstra        M      Grandville         MI    US      1:19:25.56 0:49:05.27 1:52 40  258.7      67       M 1-99   GFS                                
144   347 Kelly Kramer           F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:19:35.56 0:49:06.47 1:52 47  303.6      77       F 1-99   Fabulous 5                         
145   196 ANNAMARIE SMITTERBERG  F      grand rapids       MI    US      0:49:37.67 0:49:10.01 1:53 25  276.6      78       F 1-99   PCA/CURO                           
146   325 Monica Swanlund        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:49:34.67 0:49:16.81 1:53 41  286.4      79       F 1-99   Team Awesome                       
147   203 Peggy Bekker           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:49:34.50 0:49:17.51 1:53 34  277.2      80       F 1-99   Perfect Strangers                  
148   316 Bonnie Noorman         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:49:38.19 0:49:17.58 1:53 54  330.2      81       F 1-99   I don't have a team                
149   265 Nicole DeVries         F      Byron Center       MI    US      0:49:36.08 0:49:21.36 1:53 30  275.5      82       F 1-99   Team Byron Shores                  
150   24  Donna Carrier          F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:04:45.89 0:49:22.51 1:53 58  347.9      83       F 1-99   All for One (1)                    
151   30  Kelly Carrier          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:04:45.71 0:49:22.68 1:53 27  275.4      84       F 1-99   All for One (2)                    
152   312 Carla schut            F      Jenison            MI    US      0:49:35.30 0:49:26.03 1:53 68  403.6      85       F 1-99   Zeeland Blacktop                   
153   539 Gregory Oberle         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:34:52.73 0:49:31.86 1:53 31  249.3      68       M 1-99                                      
154   200 Sara Stewart           F      Buchanan           MI    US      1:19:55.27 0:49:37.48 1:54 35  276.1      86       F 1-99   Perfect Strangers                  
155   259 Nicole Murphy          F      Wayland            MI    US      1:20:01.67 0:49:43.47 1:54 28  273.5      87       F 1-99   Team Awesome                       
156   346 Sharon Swain           F      Grand Haven        MI    US      1:35:25.24 0:49:54.58 1:54 59  349.1      88       F 1-99   Fabulous 5                         
157   270 Paul Symanski          M      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:05:28.98 0:50:06.97 1:55 41  255.1      69       M 1-99   Team Chuck Norris                  
158   240 Carl Nelson            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:34.70 0:50:09.60 1:55 56  289.8      70       M 1-99   Speedy Gonzalez                    
159   47  Amy Fuller             F      Ionia              MI    US      1:20:35.01 0:50:13.57 1:55 47  296.8      89       F 1-99   Boyce and Girls                    
160   194 DEREK VANGALDER        M      grand rapids       MI    US      0:50:41.05 0:50:14.32 1:55 30  245.8      71       M 1-99   PCA/CURO                           
161   179 Paco Saenz             M      Rockford           MI    US      1:20:45.45 0:50:21.88 1:55 44  260.1      72       M 1-99   MVP Rockstars                      
162   216 Kirk Deering           M      Kirkland           WA    US      1:05:46.31 0:50:22.74 1:55 27  245.1      73       M 1-99   Running for Ryan                   
163   323 Jennifer Bergsma       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:50:36.00 0:50:23.02 1:55 45  289.7      90       F 1-99   Turtles                            
164   359 Michele Lindholm       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:50:36.20 0:50:23.25 1:55 43  284.4      91       F 1-99   Sole Sister                        
165   269 Iracema Garcia         F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:35:53.03 0:50:25.34 1:55 35  271.7      92       F 1-99   Team Chuck Norris                  
166   129 Joshua Nyman           M      Alto               MI    US      1:35:50.72 0:50:30.25 1:56 37  247.4      74       M 1-99   GRRC Road Runners #3               
167   34  Danielle Pennings      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:50:50.69 0:50:33.95 1:56 29  268.9      93       F 1-99   BeeneGarter Team1                  
168   252 Kimberly Craven        F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:20:56.97 0:50:37.92 1:56 28  268.6      94       F 1-99   StopTheStigma                      
169   348 Tammy Davison          F      Spring Lake        MI    US      1:06:06.55 0:50:45.43 1:56 57  333.8      95       F 1-99   Fabulous 5                         
170   157 Hillary Baker          F      Otsego             MI    US      1:21:09.82 0:50:45.58 1:56 46  290.5      96       F 1-99   Keep Calm and Run On               
171   205 Tina Stewart           F      Mason              MI    US      1:36:12.55 0:50:47.89 1:56 44  284.6      97       F 1-99   Phoenix Rising                     
172   535 lance Kyser            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:36:16.29 0:50:51.34 1:56 34  243.5      75       M 1-99   Nader Team                         
173   218 Tyler Szymczak         M      Walker             MI    US      1:36:26.00 0:50:57.04 1:57 26  242.4      76       M 1-99   Running for Ryan                   
174   541 Angie Mott             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:06:22.33 0:50:58.09 1:57 36  269.7      98       F 1-99   StopTheStigma                      
175   228 Ann Hansen             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:06:47.38 0:51:18.34 1:57 37  269.0      99       F 1-99   So, we heard there'd be medals?    
176   340 Michael Walczewski     M      Kentwood           MI    US      0:51:40.20 0:51:22.83 1:58 30  240.3      77       M 1-99   I don't have a team                
177   170 Steven Starnes         M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:06:42.16 0:51:22.93 1:58 39  245.6      78       M 1-99   LGR17                              
178   262 Amy Broekhuizen        F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:06:57.99 0:51:23.05 1:58 41  274.7      100      F 1-99   Team Byron Shores                  
179   159 Lorri Romesberg        F      Rockford           MI    US      1:06:56.52 0:51:29.64 1:58 45  283.4      101      F 1-99   Keep Calm and Run On               
180   125 Debbie Snider          F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:36:59.43 0:51:35.87 1:58 59  337.6      102      F 1-99   GRRC Road Runners #2               
181   146 Sandra Coles           F      Comstock Park      MI    US      1:37:15.35 0:51:48.48 1:59 25  262.5      103      F 1-99   InItToEndIt                        
182   328 Kathleen Walczewski    F      Kentwood           MI    US      0:52:06.46 0:51:48.68 1:59 33  263.1      104      F 1-99   I don't have a team                
183   307 Carolina Lopez-Ruiz    F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:21.28 0:51:53.37 1:59 30  262.1      105      F 1-99   WMCATs                             
184   177 Elizabeth Stone        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:52:19.26 0:52:00.14 1:59 26  261.5      106      F 1-99   MVP Rockstars                      
185   300 Michael Burnette       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:07:35.33 0:52:00.91 1:59 38  241.3      79       M 1-99   Tortoises and Hares                
186   151 Pat O'Connor           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:22:28.34 0:52:05.36 1:59 60  289.7      80       M 1-99   JohnBall                           
187   377 christina devries      F                                       0:52:08.74 0:52:08.74 1:59 34  262.0      107      F 1-99   Word to your mother                
188   39  Kim Slager             F      Grandville         MI    US      0:52:27.81 0:52:14.17 2:00 44  276.8      108      F 1-99   BHS Insurance                      
189   46  Scott Yenchar          M      Ionia              MI    US      1:07:51.72 0:52:26.82 2:00 48  258.2      81       M 1-99   Boyce and Girls                    
190   85  Brie Elsasser          F      Lansing            MI    US      0:52:52.57 0:52:31.51 2:00 38  264.0      109      F 1-99   Overcomers                         
191   310 Rachel Bekkering       F      Zeeland            MI    US      1:22:48.49 0:52:31.57 2:00 32  259.2      110      F 1-99   Word to your mother                
192   264 Kimberly Craven        F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:22:55.31 0:52:34.31 2:00 35  260.6      111      F 1-99   Team Byron Shores                  
193   161 Mary Walters           F      Dorr               MI    US      1:08:05.01 0:52:37.78 2:01 43  272.3      112      F 1-99   Leather Worn Scripture             
194   37  Mike Vandernaalt       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:38:11.38 0:52:50.86 2:01 40  240.3      82       M 1-99   BeeneGarter Team1                  
195   322 Jacob Hall             M      Byron Center       MI    US      1:23:25.33 0:52:58.14 2:01 17  235.1      83       M 1-99   Turtles                            
196   337 Karin Knapp            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:08:31.82 0:52:58.58 2:01 38  261.7      113      F 1-99   I don't have a team                
197   137 Sam Wolff              F      Muskegon           MI    US      1:23:35.52 0:53:09.71 2:02 35  257.7      114      F 1-99   Health West Hooligans              
198   120 Hope Huizinga          F      Grandville         MI    US      1:08:47.80 0:53:25.29 2:02 35  256.5      115      F 1-99   GRRC ROAD RUNNERS #1               
199   365 Adeline Cichon         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:08:46.04 0:53:25.63 2:02 17  260.8      116      F 1-99   EK Falcons                         
200   21  Hannah Collins         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:53:51.24 0:53:28.42 2:02 28  254.3      117      F 1-99   Ada House Runs                     
201   293 MaryAnn Weaver         F      Caledonia          MI    US      0:53:40.06 0:53:29.42 2:02 62  340.1      118      F 1-99   Terrific Turtles                   
202   368 Jenny Vu               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:08:56.56 0:53:35.98 2:03 16  264.3      119      F 1-99   EK Falcons                         
203   366 Kelly Giles            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:08:56.66 0:53:36.23 2:03 16  264.3      120      F 1-99   EK Falcons                         
204   128 Carol Johnson          F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:09:06.36 0:53:40.40 2:03 58  320.1      121      F 1-99   GRRC Road Runners #3               
205   239 Katie Hinkle           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:09:09.49 0:53:44.64 2:03 25  253.0      122      F 1-99   Spectrum Team                      
206   324 Caryn Stetson          F      Middleville        MI    US      1:09:28.05 0:53:55.64 2:03 41  261.7      123      F 1-99   Turtles                            
207   214 Kimberly Snyder        F      Wyoming            MI    US      0:54:08.28 0:53:58.05 2:04 48  279.5      124      F 1-99   Rich's Runners                     
208   52  Anne Erickson          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:54:06.31 0:53:59.00 2:04 25  251.9      125      F 1-99   Carpe Diem                         
209   383 dave roberts           M      Ada                MI    US      0:54:41.08 0:54:19.46 2:04 38  231.1      84       M 1-99   Nader Team                         
210   382 rashel roberts         F      Ada                MI    US      0:54:41.25 0:54:20.23 2:04 38  255.2      126      F 1-99   Nader Team #2                      
211   534 Katie Fields           F      Holland            MI    US      0:54:56.43 0:54:31.65 2:05 36  252.1      127      F 1-99                                      
212   11  Mary Jo Jeffers        F      Ada                MI    US      1:24:57.74 0:54:34.18 2:05 27  249.2      128      F 1-99   1...2...5!                         
213   77  Lindsey Dubis          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:25:05.42 0:54:40.16 2:05 34  249.9      129      F 1-99   Dave's Friends                     
214   71  Hannah Kershner        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:10:06.98 0:54:41.58 2:05 26  248.6      130      F 1-99   DABSJ KSSN                         
215   292 Adam Ahrens            M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:40:03.97 0:54:42.63 2:05 36  227.5      85       M 1-99   Terrific Turtles                   
216   243 Sarah Wendland         F      Chicago            IL    US      1:25:08.86 0:54:46.94 2:05 27  248.2      131      F 1-99   Speedy Gonzalez                    
217   350 Nancy Thomas           F      Spring Lake        MI    US      0:54:56.27 0:54:48.14 2:06 51  285.7      132      F 1-99   Fabulous 5                         
218   529 Susie Krupp            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:13.20 0:54:50.12 2:06 50  281.9      133      F 1-99   Sole Sister                        
219   354 Megan Reilly           F      Holland            MI    US      0:55:06.98 0:54:50.53 2:06 37  251.6      134      F 1-99   I don't have a team                
220   273 Kelly Wheeler          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:55:16.88 0:54:56.90 2:06 35  249.3      135      F 1-99   Team RIOT (Running Is Our Therapy) 
221   211 Richard Fabbrini       M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:25:35.61 0:55:09.33 2:06 67  293.1      86       M 1-99   Rich's Runners                     
222   250 Joyce Cornelisse       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:43.28 0:55:13.98 2:06 54  294.7      136      F 1-99   StopTheStigma                      
223   41  Christine Fleser       F      Jenison            MI    US      0:55:34.20 0:55:19.73 2:07 40  253.4      137      F 1-99   BHS Insurance                      
224   122 Kathleen Haase         F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:10:45.89 0:55:23.28 2:07 69  366.1      138      F 1-99   GRRC Road Runners #2               
225   66  Shalonda Sales         F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:11:02.87 0:55:30.67 2:07 29  245.0      139      F 1-99   CSM                                
226   341 Sarah Frantz           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:55:41.70 0:55:31.25 2:07 30  244.9      140      F 1-99   Soul Runners                       
227   40  Maricela Gries         F      Holland            MI    US      0:55:58.96 0:55:46.15 2:08 35  245.7      141      F 1-99   BHS Insurance                      
228   143 Sarah Boluyt           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:56:02.69 0:55:46.58 2:08 60  316.8      142      F 1-99   InItToEndIt                        
229   26  Angela Parente         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:56:17.64 0:56:06.55 2:08 30  242.4      143      F 1-99   All for One (1)                    
230   29  Chelsie Wyse           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:56:17.64 0:56:06.94 2:09 26  242.3      144      F 1-99   All for One (2)                    
231   12  Rob Jeffers            M      Ada                MI    US      1:41:37.67 0:56:13.91 2:09 55  256.2      87       M 1-99   1...2...5!                         
232   118 Elizabeth Buist        F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:26:40.76 0:56:17.02 2:09 33  242.2      145      F 1-99   GRRC ROAD RUNNERS #1               
233   229 Stephanie Adams        F      Byron Center       MI    US      0:56:32.14 0:56:19.74 2:09 41  250.6      146      F 1-99   So, we heard there'd be medals?    
234   308 Katie Hunter           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:12:04.57 0:56:31.44 2:09 24  240.6      147      F 1-99   WMCATs                             
235   124 Rachel Kornstadt       F      Jenison            MI    US      1:26:55.89 0:56:32.67 2:09 60  312.5      148      F 1-99   GRRC Road Runners #2               
236   36  Emma Ogren             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:26:57.59 0:56:36.46 2:10 25  240.2      149      F 1-99   BeeneGarter Team1                  
237   306 Louise Edison          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:56:59.43 0:56:40.79 2:10 66  341.0      150      F 1-99   WMCATs                             
238   43  Beth Deindorfer        F      Saranac            MI    US      0:57:26.16 0:57:12.22 2:11 50  270.3      151      F 1-99   Boyce and Girls                    
239   275 Stefani Shupe          F      WALKER             MI    US      1:12:47.25 0:57:15.31 2:11 34  238.6      152      F 1-99   Team RWB Grand Rapids              
240   296 Matthew Boog           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:12:58.25 0:57:23.67 2:11 32  215.2      88       M 1-99   The Murphy Roadrunners             
241   166 Melissa Trombley       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:48.66 0:57:26.38 2:12 34  237.9      153      F 1-99   LGR17                              
242   169 Erin Anderson          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:42:49.82 0:57:27.51 2:12 32  236.9      154      F 1-99   LGR17                              
243   352 Austin Stoppa          M      Wyoming            MI    US      0:57:43.09 0:57:36.11 2:12 22  214.4      89       M 1-99   GRRC Road Runners #3               
244   117 Abbie Stoppa           F      Wyoming            MI    US      0:57:44.10 0:57:36.86 2:12 41  245.0      155      F 1-99   GRRC ROAD RUNNERS #1               
245   123 Jennie Morgan          F      Byron Center       MI    US      0:57:45.18 0:57:38.05 2:12 38  240.6      156      F 1-99   GRRC Road Runners #2               
246   251 Emily Cravero          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:58:26.65 0:58:12.43 2:13 32  233.9      157      F 1-99   StopTheStigma                      
247   286 Julie Stouffer         F      Holland            MI    US      1:28:42.08 0:58:16.96 2:13 41  242.2      158      F 1-99   Team WTF - Where's the Finish?     
248   537 kathy nadar            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:28:39.66 0:58:17.66 2:13 52  272.0      159      F 1-99   Nader Team #2                      
249   355 Rebecca Wyngarden      F      Zeeland            MI    US      0:58:55.30 0:58:33.98 2:14 43  244.7      160      F 1-99   I don't have a team                
250   65  Tabita Kuiper          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:44:12.22 0:58:44.46 2:15 25  231.5      161      F 1-99   CSM                                
251   119 Renee Buist            F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:44:23.16 0:58:55.88 2:15 31  230.8      162      F 1-99   GRRC ROAD RUNNERS #1               
252   336 Hilary Byma            F      Alto               MI    US      1:45:13.36 0:59:43.60 2:17 35  229.4      163      F 1-99   Team RIOT (Running Is Our Therapy) 
253   321 Grace Fennema          F      Middleville        MI    US      1:45:10.12 0:59:45.78 2:17 18  230.0      164      F 1-99   Turtles                            
254   198 JASMINE CHAPA          F      grand rapids       MI    US      1:00:14.64 0:59:47.75 2:17 25  227.4      165      F 1-99   PCA/CURO                           
255   332 Matt Damstra           M      Grandville         MI    US      1:00:16.72 0:59:49.78 2:17 22  206.4      90       M 1-99   Return of the Dangerous Divas      
256   331 Becca Storm            F      Grandville         MI    US      1:00:16.49 0:59:52.91 2:17 21  227.1      166      F 1-99   Return of the Dangerous Divas      
257   210 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      1:00:16.52 0:59:52.94 2:17 18  229.5      167      F 1-99   Return of the Dangerous Divas      
258   329 Jescica Damstra        F      Grandville         MI    US      1:00:16.92 0:59:53.02 2:17 20  227.1      168      F 1-99   Return of the Dangerous Divas      
259   362 Erin Bowerman          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:15:32.24 1:00:04.44 2:18 40  233.4      169      F 1-99   Sole Sister                        
260   225 Nancy Brozek           F      New Era            MI    US      1:31:41.24 1:01:17.16 2:20 54  265.6      170      F 1-99   So, we heard there'd be medals?    
261   138 Robert Clark           M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:16:57.87 1:01:28.17 2:21 21  200.9      91       M 1-99   Health West Hooligans              
262   338 Lisa Baker             F      kentwood           MI    US      1:31:55.10 1:01:29.70 2:21 51  254.6      171      F 1-99   I don't have a team                
263   59  Allison Dykhouse       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:02.73 1:01:33.62 2:21 34  221.9      172      F 1-99   Cirque de Sore Legs                
264   290 Alyssa Vereeke         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:16:59.05 1:01:36.16 2:21 26  220.7      173      F 1-99   Terrific Turtles                   
265   33  Michelle Goeman        F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:17:25.85 1:01:51.91 2:22 24  219.8      174      F 1-99   BeeneGarter Team1                  
266   244 Maria Gonzalez         F      Grant              MI    US      1:17:26.50 1:02:01.14 2:22 28  219.3      175      F 1-99   Speedy Gonzalez                    
267   299 James Davis            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:32.28 1:02:02.12 2:22 35  200.1      92       M 1-99   Tortoises and Hares                
268   67  Maribel Rodriguez      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:32:39.97 1:02:10.67 2:22 37  221.9      176      F 1-99   CSM                                
269   73  Betsy Yonkers          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:18:29.20 1:03:02.61 2:24 38  219.9      177      F 1-99   Dave's Friends                     
270   183 Jessica Tinsley        F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:03:40.56 1:03:18.79 2:25 20  214.8      178      F 1-99   my mom made me do this             
271   139 Calvin Banks           M      Whitehall          MI    US      1:04:04.52 1:03:41.92 2:26 20  193.9      93       M 1-99   Health West Hooligans              
272   241 Megan Gonzalez         F      Bailey             MI    US      1:04:40.15 1:04:17.95 2:27 27  211.5      179      F 1-99   Speedy Gonzalez                    
273   19  Emma Riess             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:35:14.32 1:04:45.98 2:28 28  210.0      180      F 1-99   Ada House Runs                     
274   38  Melinda Laurie         F      Walker             MI    US      1:05:12.09 1:04:58.60 2:29 46  226.9      181      F 1-99   BHS Insurance                      
275   13  Courtney Pagniello     F      Grandville         MI    US      1:21:30.37 1:06:03.07 2:31 18  208.1      182      F 1-99   1...2...5!                         
276   284 Kim Dreyer             F      Wyoming            MI    US      1:52:21.63 1:06:54.66 2:33 41  210.9      183      F 1-99   Team WTF - Where's the Finish?     
277   99  Marissa Harrington     F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:37:48.80 1:07:22.28 2:34 34  202.8      184      F 1-99   Five Star 5 Stars                  
278   363 Nicole Wieringa        F      Hastings           MI    US      1:38:23.70 1:08:03.23 2:36 38  203.7      185      F 1-99   Sole Sister                        
279   197 SANDY RATTANAVONG      F      grand rapids       MI    US      1:08:51.38 1:08:24.17 2:37 23  198.8      186      F 1-99   PCA/CURO                           
280   149 Jennifer Swift         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:08:52.04 1:08:44.29 2:37 39  202.8      187      F 1-99   JohnBall                           
281   221 Shannon Davis          F      East Lansing       MI    US      1:09:03.83 1:08:46.49 2:37 26  197.7      188      F 1-99   Sisters and a Mister               
282   162 Michelle Scripps       F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:09:02.03 1:08:57.46 2:38 36  199.3      189      F 1-99   Leather Worn Scripture             
283   287 Cody Knott             M      Rockford           MI    US      1:10:50.42 1:10:38.37 2:42 25  174.8      94       M 1-99   Team WTF - Where's the Finish?     
284   207 Debbie Day             F      Kentwood           MI    US      1:26:15.88 1:10:47.30 2:42 41  199.4      190      F 1-99   Phoenix Rising                     
285   57  Karen Rasche           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:10:59.56 1:10:47.65 2:42 52  224.0      191      F 1-99   Cirque de Sore Legs                
286   303 James Love             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:11:20.11 1:11:13.63 2:43 38  176.2      95       M 1-99   Tortoises and Hares                
287   298 Danielle Boog          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:12:58.16 1:12:58.16 2:47 32  186.6      192      F 1-99   The Murphy Roadrunners             
288   69  Katie Dole             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:13:48.59 1:13:28.09 2:48 30  185.1      193      F 1-99   DABSJ KSSN                         
289   285 Heather Kooistra       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:33:00.88 1:17:29.10 2:57 43  185.0      194      F 1-99   Team WTF - Where's the Finish?     
290   101 Jonathan Funckes       M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:09:17.28 1:23:56.80 3:12 44  156.0      96       M 1-99   Funcky 5                           
291   206 Andrea Zufelt          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:24:41.24 1:24:25.59 3:13 39  165.1      195      F 1-99   Phoenix Rising                     
292   63  Megan Zelinsky         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:52:50.30 1:52:50.30 4:18 26  120.5      196      F 1-99   CSM                                
293   226 Holly Visser           F      Wayland            MI    US      1:56:18.88 1:56:18.88 4:26 43  123.2      197      F 1-99   So, we heard there'd be medals?    

Additional results can be found at http://www.classicrace.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.