Turkey Burner

Thu November 22, 2018 Hinckley, OH US 44233 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time  Time            Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     655 Russell Schultz       M      west salem        OH    US      16:00 16:00 5:09  19  81.1       1        M Overall 
2     526 colin theis           M      Medina            OH    US      16:14 16:14 5:14  20  80.0       2        M Overall 
3     651 Michael Palocko       M      Medina            OH    US      17:50 17:50 5:44  18  72.9       3        M Overall 
4     636 Kevin Horrigan        M      Medina            OH    US      18:32 18:32 5:58  17  70.7       1        M 15-19   
5     461 Matthew Thompson      M      Albuquerque       NM    US      18:40 18:40 6:00  28  69.6       1        M 25-29   
6     447 Sean Sullivan         M      Medina            OH    US      18:46 18:46 6:02  41  73.5       1        M 40-44   
7     184 Owen Healey           M      Strongsville      OH    US      19:13 19:13 6:11  18  67.6       2        M 15-19   
8     115 Alan Dravenstott      M      Medina            OH    US      19:21 19:21 6:14  18  67.2       3        M 15-19   
9     1   Robert Altenburger    M      West Salem        OH    US      19:32 19:32 6:17  28  66.5       2        M 25-29   
10    486 Frank Washburn        M      Columbia Station  OH    US      20:20 20:20 6:33  14  67.4       1        M 1-14    
11    83  Dante Cirigliano      M      Columbia Station  OH    US      20:20 20:20 6:33  14  67.4       2        M 1-14    
12    642 Kevin Larson          M      Akron             OH    US      20:21 20:21 6:33  42  68.3       2        M 40-44   
13    241 Adam Laskos           M      Grafton           OH    US      20:35 20:35 6:38  36  64.8       1        M 35-39   
14    529 wyatt royster         M      Sullivan          OH    US      20:36 20:36 6:38  13  68.1       3        M 1-14    
15    141 madeleine finton      F      Columbia Station  OH    US      20:44 20:44 6:40  14  76.1       1        F Overall 
16    221 Robert Kelvey         M      Fairlawn          OH    US      21:01 21:01 6:46  30  61.9       1        M 30-34   
17    454 Jake taubeneck        M      Cleveland         OH    US      21:04 21:04 6:47  21  61.6       1        M 20-24   
18    646 Joshua Morton         M      Marietta          GA    US      21:04 21:04 6:47  24  61.6       2        M 20-24   
19    299 Jacob Miles           M      Raleigh           NC    US      21:13 21:13 6:50  18  61.3       4        M 15-19   
20    74  Frank Chahulski       M      Strongsville      OH    US      21:17 21:17 6:51  40  64.4       3        M 40-44   
21    253 Diane Lipa            F      Glen Ellyn        IL    US      21:25 21:25 6:54  20  68.9       2        F Overall 
22    240 Nicholas Landi        M      Richfield         OH    US      21:25 21:25 6:54  32  61.1       2        M 30-34   
23    172 Nicole Hadler         F      Medina            OH    US      21:33 21:33 6:56  23  68.5       3        F Overall 
24    161 Brian Grinnell        M      Columbus          OH    US      21:38 21:38 6:58  48  67.2       1        M 45-49   
25    667 Kelly Valco           F      Akron             OH    US      21:48 21:48 7:01  34  68.0       1        F 30-34   
26    631 Katelyn DeVries       F      Valparaiso        IN    US      21:50 21:50 7:02  25  67.6       1        F 25-29   
27    348 Katie Pavlick         F      Brunswick         OH    US      21:55 21:55 7:03  21  67.4       1        F 20-24   
28    64  Jason Cahill          M      Hinckley          OH    US      22:04 22:04 7:06  36  60.4       2        M 35-39   
29    301 Benny Miller          M      Wadsworth         OH    US      22:15 22:15 7:10  14  61.6       4        M 1-14    
30    102 Scott Davis           M      Medina            OH    US      22:15 22:15 7:10  45  63.9       2        M 45-49   
31    177 Maya Hamsher          F      marshallville     OH    US      22:18 22:18 7:11  16  68.4       1        F 15-19   
32    656 Jeff Schwab           M      San Diego         CA    US      22:19 22:19 7:11  39  61.0       3        M 35-39   
33    131 David Eliason         M      Hinckley          OH    US      22:23 22:23 7:12  51  66.4       1        M 50-54   
34    375 Lindsey Remington     F      Brecksville       OH    US      22:24 22:24 7:13  26  65.9       2        F 25-29   
35    632 Robert DeVries        M      Valparaiso        IN    US      22:28 22:28 7:14  54  67.7       2        M 50-54   
36    110 Sandra Dolata         F      Medina            OH    US      22:30 22:30 7:15  13  71.6       1        F 1-14    
37    162 Robert Gruber         M      Brunswick         OH    US      22:32 22:32 7:15  16  58.8       5        M 15-19   
38    125 Ryan Earle            M      Wadsworth         OH    US      22:38 22:38 7:17  24  57.4       3        M 20-24   
39    163 Ryan Gruber           M      Brunswick         OH    US      22:39 22:39 7:17  14  60.5       5        M 1-14    
40    155 Kimberly Good         F      Berea             OH    US      22:44 22:44 7:19  51  73.5       1        F 50-54   
41    185 Shane Healey          M      Strongsville      OH    US      22:53 22:53 7:22  18  56.8       6        M 15-19   
42    202 Brian Hrabak          M      Hinckley          OH    US      23:00 23:00 7:24  43  60.9       4        M 40-44   
43    229 Jocelyn Knauss        F      Strongsville      OH    US      23:03 23:03 7:25  18  64.4       2        F 15-19   
44    318 Ben Nagy              M      Seville           OH    US      23:03 23:03 7:25  16  57.5       7        M 15-19   
45    408 Debbie Scheel         F      Medina            OH    US      23:06 23:06 7:26  48  70.0       1        F 45-49   
46    258 P. J. Lukasewski      M      Medina            OH    US      23:06 23:06 7:26  37  58.1       4        M 35-39   
47    402 Brandon Sams          M      Wadsworth         OH    US      23:08 23:08 7:27  13  60.7       6        M 1-14    
48    456 matt taubeneck        M      Cleveland         OH    US      23:09 23:09 7:27  17  56.6       8        M 15-19   
49    411 Grayden Schneider     M      Medina            OH    US      23:12 23:12 7:28  13  60.5       7        M 1-14    
50    528 d. royster            M      Sullivan          OH    US      23:15 23:15 7:29  12  62.1       8        M 1-14    
51    338 Rachel Osterhouse     F      Wadsworth         OH    US      23:18 23:18 7:30  18  63.7       3        F 15-19   
52    368 Dane Puterbaugh       M      Midvale           UT    US      23:23 23:23 7:32  28  55.5       3        M 25-29   
53    136 Andrew Erickson       M      Brunswick         OH    US      23:27 23:27 7:33  13  59.8       9        M 1-14    
54    441 c. stiggins           M      Medina            OH    US      23:30 23:30 7:34  11  63.5       10       M 1-14    
55    440 brandt stiggins       M      Medina            OH    US      23:30 23:30 7:34  37  57.1       5        M 35-39   
56    482 A. W                  M      Brunswick         OH    US      23:37 23:37 7:36  12  61.1       11       M 1-14    
57    341 Timothy Padget        M      Wadsworth         OH    US      23:38 23:38 7:36  46  60.6       3        M 45-49   
58    446 Angie Sullivan        F      Medina            OH    US      23:42 23:42 7:38  21  62.3       2        F 20-24   
59    57  Paul Bugner           M      Medina            OH    US      23:45 23:45 7:39  38  56.9       6        M 35-39   
60    500 Paul White            M      HINCKLEY          OH    US      23:45 23:45 7:39  46  60.3       4        M 45-49   
61    233 Mike Kolonich         M      Akron             OH    US      23:47 23:47 7:39  49  61.5       5        M 45-49   
62    650 Sam olmsted           M      Santa Fe          NM    US      23:51 23:51 7:41  30  54.6       3        M 30-34   
63    171 Joshua Hadler         M      Medina            OH    US      23:51 23:51 7:41  21  54.4       4        M 20-24   
64    180 Andrew Hartman        M      Brunswick         OH    US      23:56 23:56 7:42  35  55.4       7        M 35-39   
65    271 Caden Madigan         M      Wadsworth         OH    US      23:57 23:57 7:43  13  58.6       12       M 1-14    
66    284 David McDermott       M      Chicago           IL    US      23:59 23:59 7:43  35  55.3       8        M 35-39   
67    24  Noelle Baranuk        F      Harrisburg        NC    US      24:00 24:00 7:43  38  62.6       1        F 35-39   
68    344 Robin Pasco           F      Wadsworth         OH    US      24:02 24:02 7:44  45  65.4       2        F 45-49   
69    376 Rob Remington         M      Brecksville       OH    US      24:03 24:03 7:44  57  64.8       1        M 55-59   
70    217 Elizabeth Judy        F      Medina            OH    US      24:16 24:16 7:49  19  60.9       4        F 15-19   
71    495 Amberly Wehrmeyer     F      Seville           OH    US      24:18 24:18 7:49  20  60.8       3        F 20-24   
72    79  fulton cifranic       M      medina            OH    US      24:19 24:19 7:50  15  55.3       9        M 15-19   
73    94  Daniel Collins        M      Denver            CO    US      24:20 24:20 7:50  27  53.4       4        M 25-29   
74    254 Karen Lipa            F      Denver            CO    US      24:22 24:22 7:51  25  60.6       3        F 25-29   
75    263 N. Luther             M      Richfield         OH    US      24:26 24:26 7:52  12  59.1       13       M 1-14    
76    116 Harold Dravenstott    M      Medina            OH    US      24:28 24:28 7:53  46  58.5       6        M 45-49   
77    524 I. Mancuso            F      Medina            OH    US      24:28 24:28 7:53  7   78.8       2        F 1-14    
78    434 jordan stacy          F      Akron             OH    US      24:30 24:30 7:53  17  61.2       5        F 15-19   
79    488 R. Washburn           F      Columbia Station  OH    US      24:30 24:30 7:53  12  67.3       3        F 1-14    
80    220 Stephanie Katusin     F      Mansfield         OH    US      24:33 24:33 7:54  62  77.4       1        F 60-99   
81    18  Mason Bair            M      Blacklick         OH    US      24:36 24:36 7:55  14  55.7       14       M 1-14    
82    417 Robert Shaddock       M      Medina            OH    US      24:38 24:38 7:56  58  63.8       2        M 55-59   
83    537 ethan nemcek          M      Brunswick         OH    US      24:42 24:42 7:57  13  56.8       15       M 1-14    
84    401 Amy Sams              F      Wadsworth         OH    US      24:45 24:45 7:58  44  63.0       1        F 40-44   
85    34  Michael Belair        M      Copley            OH    US      24:46 24:46 7:58  28  52.4       5        M 25-29   
86    502 Michael Wilke         M      Medina            OH    US      24:47 24:47 7:59  68  69.0       1        M 60-99   
87    228 Hanna Knauss          F      Strongsville      OH    US      24:54 24:54 8:01  22  59.3       4        F 20-24   
88    176 Matt Hamsher          M      marshallville     OH    US      24:55 24:55 8:01  49  58.7       7        M 45-49   
89    215 Anonymous Participant M                              US      24:56 24:56 8:02  56  62.0       3        M 55-59   
90    470 Alec Uttech           M      Medina            OH    US      24:56 24:56 8:02  20  52.1       5        M 20-24   
91    536 scott Nemcek          M      Brunswick         OH    US      25:05 25:05 8:04  42  55.4       5        M 40-44   
92    92  Kyle Colbert          M      Medina            OH    US      25:11 25:11 8:06  31  51.8       4        M 30-34   
93    252 Christine Lipa        F      Glen Ellyn        IL    US      25:11 25:11 8:06  58  71.9       1        F 55-59   
94    396 Samantha Roth         F      Brunswick         OH    US      25:13 25:13 8:07  14  62.6       4        F 1-14    
95    397 Tom Roth              M      Brunswick         OH    US      25:14 25:14 8:07  42  55.1       6        M 40-44   
96    3   Kristy Amy            F      Westlake          OH    US      25:19 25:19 8:09  46  62.6       3        F 45-49   
97    123 Brittany Dziedzicki   F      Brunswick         OH    US      25:19 25:19 8:09  36  58.9       2        F 35-39   
98    129 Diane Eichman         F      Brunswick         OH    US      25:20 25:20 8:09  52  66.6       2        F 50-54   
99    332 Tom O'Boyle           M      Medina            OH    US      25:27 25:27 8:11  32  51.4       5        M 30-34   
100   422 Jason Sloan           M      Akron             OH    US      25:31 25:31 8:13  37  52.6       9        M 35-39   
101   421 Arin Sloan            F      Akron             OH    US      25:31 25:31 8:13  36  58.4       3        F 35-39   
102   199 Michael Holowaty      M      Strongsville      OH    US      25:35 25:35 8:14  59  61.9       4        M 55-59   
103   181 D Hartman             M      Brunswick         OH    US      25:38 25:38 8:15  51  58.0       3        M 50-54   
104   431 Mark Spencer          M      Brecksville       OH    US      25:41 25:41 8:16  64  64.3       2        M 60-99   
105   663 Aaron Swope           M      North Royalton    OH    US      25:42 25:42 8:16  36  51.9       10       M 35-39   
106   174 Buffe Hamsher         F      marshallville     OH    US      25:42 25:42 8:16  47  62.3       4        F 45-49   
107   245 Ella Leigh            F      Akron             OH    US      25:54 25:54 8:20  14  60.9       5        F 1-14    
108   372 Jim Rader             M      Columbia Station  OH    US      25:54 25:54 8:20  50  56.9       4        M 50-54   
109   647 Kelly Nolan           F      Brunswick         OH    US      25:57 25:57 8:21  41  58.8       2        F 40-44   
110   122 Dan Dwyer             M      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      25:58 25:58 8:21  29  50.1       6        M 25-29   
111   304 Kennedy Miller        F      Valley City       OH    US      25:59 25:59 8:22  19  56.8       6        F 15-19   
112   170 Elizabeth Hadler      F      Medina            OH    US      26:05 26:05 8:24  52  64.7       3        F 50-54   
113   451 Ryan Szymanski        M      Columbus          OH    US      26:06 26:06 8:24  39  52.2       11       M 35-39   
114   649 Samuel Oliver         M      Valley City       OH    US      26:07 26:07 8:24  17  50.2       10       M 15-19   
115   624 ALEX BEIFUS           M      Brunswick         OH    US      26:09 26:09 8:25  33  50.2       6        M 30-34   
116   435 Justin Stahorsky      M      Brunswick         OH    US      26:13 26:13 8:26  16  50.5       11       M 15-19   
117   186 Grace Heed            F      Medina            OH    US      26:14 26:14 8:27  13  61.4       6        F 1-14    
118   668 Michael Valco         M      Akron             OH    US      26:17 26:17 8:28  29  49.5       7        M 25-29   
119   394 Jen Roth              F      Brunswick         OH    US      26:20 26:20 8:29  43  58.7       3        F 40-44   
120   347 John Pavlick          M      Brunswick         OH    US      26:29 26:29 8:31  57  58.8       5        M 55-59   
121   328 Kaitlin Neumann       F      Valley City       OH    US      26:29 26:29 8:31  23  55.8       5        F 20-24   
122   513 Ethan Zabka           M      Medina            OH    US      26:33 26:33 8:33  13  52.9       16       M 1-14    
123   459 ERIC THOMAS           M      Wadsworth         OH    US      26:34 26:34 8:33  33  49.4       7        M 30-34   
124   517 Tracey Zabka          F      Medina            OH    US      26:34 26:34 8:33  46  59.7       5        F 45-49   
125   635 Lydia Healy           F      Valley City       OH    US      26:36 26:36 8:34  19  55.5       7        F 15-19   
126   660 Matthew Shook         M      Medina            OH    US      26:36 26:36 8:34  20  48.8       6        M 20-24   
127   316 Brian Myers           M      Wadsworth         OH    US      26:45 26:45 8:37  14  51.2       17       M 1-14    
128   88  Jack Colan            M      Columbus          OH    US      26:45 26:45 8:37  14  51.2       18       M 1-14    
129   512 E. Zabka              M      Medina            OH    US      26:47 26:47 8:37  11  55.7       19       M 1-14    
130   95  Andrew Copenhaver     M      Washington        DC    US      26:50 26:50 8:38  27  48.4       8        M 25-29   
131   148 Sean Gardner          M      Cheswick          PA    US      26:52 26:52 8:39  40  51.1       7        M 40-44   
132   97  Frank Cuevas          M      Medina            OH    US      26:59 26:59 8:41  36  49.4       12       M 35-39   
133   36  D. Berent             M      Holland           MI    US      27:05 27:05 8:43  9   60.1       20       M 1-14    
134   521 Mike Mancuso          M      Medina            OH    US      27:07 27:07 8:44  39  50.2       13       M 35-39   
135   463 Dena Timura           F      West Salem        OH    US      27:13 27:13 8:46  43  56.8       4        F 40-44   
136   124 Rob Earle             M      Wadsworth         OH    US      27:16 27:16 8:47  54  55.8       5        M 50-54   
137   99  Daniel Dakdouk        M      Brunswick         OH    US      27:19 27:19 8:48  18  47.6       12       M 15-19   
138   22  Matt Baranuk          M      Harrisburg        NC    US      27:20 27:20 8:48  44  51.6       8        M 40-44   
139   142 paula finton          F      Columbia Station  OH    US      27:21 27:21 8:48  47  58.5       6        F 45-49   
140   527 Ally Ciulla           F      North Royalton    OH    US      27:23 27:23 8:49  25  53.9       4        F 25-29   
141   216 Domonique Jopek       F      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      27:31 27:31 8:51  25  53.7       5        F 25-29   
142   386 Haley Robinson        F      Medina            OH    US      27:34 27:34 8:52  22  53.6       6        F 20-24   
143   480 Kimberly Vidika       F      Medina            OH    US      27:34 27:34 8:52  22  53.6       7        F 20-24   
144   436 Scott Stahorsky       M      Brunswick         OH    US      27:37 27:37 8:53  49  53.0       8        M 45-49   
145   61  Gabriel Byrne         M      Medina            OH    US      27:42 27:42 8:55  14  49.5       21       M 1-14    
146   175 Emerson Hamsher       F      marshallville     OH    US      27:43 27:43 8:55  18  53.5       8        F 15-19   
147   547 Tayah Turocy          F      Wadsworth         OH    US      27:50 27:50 8:58  22  53.1       8        F 20-24   
148   378 Brad Ricart           M      Akron             OH    US      27:54 27:54 8:59  30  46.7       8        M 30-34   
149   410 Tom Schmidt           M      Medina            OH    US      27:54 27:54 8:59  52  53.7       6        M 50-54   
150   665 Ryan Uher             M      Richfield         OH    US      27:55 27:55 8:59  13  50.3       22       M 1-14    
151   214 Nicole Janik          F      Brunswick         OH    US      27:56 27:56 8:59  28  52.9       6        F 25-29   
152   21  Kyle Ballow           M      Columbus          OH    US      27:56 27:56 8:59  28  46.5       9        M 25-29   
153   450 Alison Szymanski      F      Columbus          OH    US      27:56 27:56 8:59  38  53.8       4        F 35-39   
154   399 Will Rydwr            M      Strongsville      OH    US      27:57 27:57 9:00  18  46.5       13       M 15-19   
155   337 Dave Osterhouse       M      Wadsworth         OH    US      28:06 28:06 9:03  49  52.1       9        M 45-49   
156   20  Emmett Balassone      M      Akron             OH    US      28:09 28:09 9:04  25  46.1       10       M 25-29   
157   187 Jill Hennessey        F      Medina            OH    US      28:10 28:10 9:04  50  58.6       4        F 50-54   
158   362 Jim Plikerd           M      Medina            OH    US      28:10 28:10 9:04  46  50.8       10       M 45-49   
159   484 Anonymous Participant F                              US      28:15 28:15 9:06  44  55.2       5        F 40-44   
160   152 Amanda Gill           F      Brookpark         OH    US      28:16 28:16 9:06  25  52.2       7        F 25-29   
161   643 Kimberly Madden       F      Medina            OH    US      28:17 28:17 9:06  34  52.4       2        F 30-34   
162   101 Steven Danford        M      Brecksville       OH    US      28:21 28:21 9:07  31  46.0       9        M 30-34   
163   290 Alex Mellion          M      Akron             OH    US      28:21 28:21 9:07  32  46.1       10       M 30-34   
164   169 Ryan Gutowski         M      Akron             OH    US      28:21 28:21 9:07  33  46.3       11       M 30-34   
165   46  Erika Boyes           F      Brunswick         OH    US      28:23 28:23 9:08  32  52.1       3        F 30-34   
166   393 Carly Ross            F      Medina            OH    US      28:24 28:24 9:08  19  52.0       9        F 15-19   
167   356 Gillian Pickett       F      Akron             OH    US      28:26 28:26 9:09  28  51.9       8        F 25-29   
168   190 Lisa Herrick          F      Brunswick         OH    US      28:34 28:34 9:12  30  51.7       4        F 30-34   
169   355 Erin Pickett          F      Akron             OH    US      28:38 28:38 9:13  30  51.6       5        F 30-34   
170   448 Zach Swaim            M      Akron             OH    US      28:39 28:39 9:13  35  46.3       14       M 35-39   
171   249 Jennifer Lindsey      F      Fairlawn          OH    US      28:43 28:43 9:15  35  51.8       5        F 35-39   
172   395 Morgan Roth           F      Brunswick         OH    US      28:43 28:43 9:15  14  55.0       7        F 1-14    
173   69  Sarah Carter          F      Brunswick         OH    US      28:45 28:45 9:15  48  56.2       7        F 45-49   
174   532 Mark Young            M      Clarksburg        MD    US      28:56 28:56 9:19  55  53.0       6        M 55-59   
175   498 Jackie Whitaker       F      Medina            OH    US      28:57 28:57 9:19  57  61.8       2        F 55-59   
176   246 Gabe Leigh            M      Akron             OH    US      28:57 28:57 9:19  43  48.4       9        M 40-44   
177   13  Sunna Baig            F      Princeton         NJ    US      28:58 28:58 9:19  21  51.0       9        F 20-24   
178   330 David Novicky         M      Medina            OH    US      28:58 28:58 9:19  48  50.2       11       M 45-49   
179   14  Wasim Baig            M      Princeton         NJ    US      28:59 28:59 9:20  52  51.7       7        M 50-54   
180   329 Devin Norton          M      Dublin            OH    US      29:00 29:00 9:20  28  44.8       11       M 25-29   
181   35  A. Berent             M      Holland           MI    US      29:00 29:00 9:20  10  53.6       23       M 1-14    
182   225 Jake Kinsey           M      Medina            OH    US      29:01 29:01 9:20  25  44.7       12       M 25-29   
183   39  Tara Bialek           F      Mentor            OH    US      29:05 29:05 9:22  35  51.1       6        F 35-39   
184   278 Talar Markossian      F      Chicago           IL    US      29:05 29:05 9:22  38  51.6       7        F 35-39   
185   75  Jessica Chamberlin    F      Seville           OH    US      29:07 29:07 9:22  47  55.0       8        F 45-49   
186   167 Keith Gura            M      Elmhurst          IL    US      29:14 29:14 9:25  41  47.2       10       M 40-44   
187   345 Jeremy Patton         M      Copley            OH    US      29:24 29:24 9:28  40  46.7       11       M 40-44   
188   327 Annika Neumann        F      Valley City       OH    US      29:25 29:25 9:28  19  50.2       10       F 15-19   
189   286 Matthew McGinnis      M      Cleveland         OH    US      29:29 29:29 9:29  39  46.2       15       M 35-39   
190   622 K. Beard              F      Richfield         OH    US      29:33 29:33 9:31  12  55.8       8        F 1-14    
191   623 Kevin Beard           M      Richfield         OH    US      29:34 29:34 9:31  44  47.7       12       M 40-44   
192   262 Edward Luther         M      Richfield         OH    US      29:45 29:45 9:35  27  43.6       13       M 25-29   
193   487 J. Washburn           M      Columbia Station  OH    US      29:48 29:48 9:36  10  52.1       24       M 1-14    
194   331 Kaityln Novicky       F      Medina            OH    US      29:49 29:49 9:36  20  49.5       10       F 20-24   
195   250 Joshua Linkous        M      Brunswick         OH    US      29:50 29:50 9:36  33  44.0       12       M 30-34   
196   670 Brock Withers         M      Wadsworth         OH    US      29:53 29:53 9:37  17  43.8       14       M 15-19   
197   671 Trevar Withers        M      Wadsworth         OH    US      29:53 29:53 9:37  54  50.9       8        M 50-54   
198   385 Shawn Roberts         M      Lakewood          OH    US      29:53 29:53 9:37  29  43.5       14       M 25-29   
199   33  Denise Belair         F      wadsworth         OH    US      29:55 29:55 9:38  55  58.4       3        F 55-59   
200   314 Marty Murphy          M      Akron             OH    US      30:05 30:05 9:41  71  58.8       3        M 60-99   
201   455 Lauren taubeneck      F      Cleveland         OH    US      30:05 30:05 9:41  19  49.1       11       F 15-19   
202   82  tom cifranic          M      medina            OH    US      30:08 30:08 9:42  48  48.2       12       M 45-49   
203   518 Tina Zarlenga         F      Medina            OH    US      30:08 30:08 9:42  54  57.3       5        F 50-54   
204   27  Rachel Bassett        F      Brunswick         OH    US      30:10 30:10 9:43  30  49.0       6        F 30-34   
205   339 Ashlee Owens          F      Medina            OH    US      30:15 30:15 9:44  25  48.8       9        F 25-29   
206   196 John Hohenberger      M      North Royalton    OH    US      30:17 30:17 9:45  43  46.2       13       M 40-44   
207   154 Sarah Golias          F      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      30:19 30:19 9:45  31  48.7       7        F 30-34   
208   645 Andy Morton           M      Wadsworth         OH    US      30:20 30:20 9:46  56  50.9       7        M 55-59   
209   279 Alexis Marrin         F      Newark            NJ    US      30:26 30:26 9:48  24  48.5       11       F 20-24   
210   679 Lisa Vavro            F      Brunswick         OH    US      30:26 30:26 9:48  38  49.3       8        F 35-39   
211   674 Kelly Larue           F      Brunswick         OH    US      30:28 30:28 9:48  50  54.2       6        F 50-54   
212   289 David Meigs           M      Independence      OH    US      30:31 30:31 9:49  25  42.5       15       M 25-29   
213   309 Rebecca Molnar        F      Independence      OH    US      30:31 30:31 9:49  24  48.4       12       F 20-24   
214   11  Emily Bader           F      Medina            OH    US      30:36 30:36 9:51  21  48.3       13       F 20-24   
215   31  Susan Bayne           F      Medina            OH    US      30:36 30:36 9:51  53  55.8       7        F 50-54   
216   661 Emily Smagola         F      Cincinnati        OH    US      30:37 30:37 9:51  20  48.2       14       F 20-24   
217   200 Philip Holowaty       M      Strongsville      OH    US      30:37 30:37 9:51  23  42.4       7        M 20-24   
218   6   Nikki Aquino          F      Richfield         OH    US      30:38 30:38 9:52  45  51.3       9        F 45-49   
219   107 Kimberly Deiderich    F      Medina            OH    US      30:47 30:47 9:54  48  52.5       10       F 45-49   
220   56  Pamela Bugner         F      Medina            OH    US      30:48 30:48 9:55  39  49.0       9        F 35-39   
221   409 Jeanne Schmidt        F      Medina            OH    US      30:48 30:48 9:55  52  54.8       8        F 50-54   
222   654 Sean Ruth             M      Alliance          OH    US      30:50 30:50 9:55  52  48.6       9        M 50-54   
223   206 Colten Hughell        M      North Royalton    OH    US      30:57 30:57 9:58  29  42.0       16       M 25-29   
224   369 Julie Pyle            F      Brunswick         OH    US      30:58 30:58 9:58  39  48.7       10       F 35-39   
225   363 James Ptak            M      North Royalton    OH    US      30:59 30:59 9:58  18  42.0       15       M 15-19   
226   445 Traci Stunek          F      Brecksville       OH    US      30:59 30:59 9:58  55  56.4       4        F 55-59   
227   507 M. Woycitzky          M      Powell            OH    US      31:04 31:04 10:00 12  46.5       25       M 1-14    
228   198 Dennis Holowaty       M      Strongsville      OH    US      31:07 31:07 10:01 26  41.7       17       M 25-29   
229   644 Danielle Maleski      F      Medina            OH    US      31:09 31:09 10:02 36  47.8       11       F 35-39   
230   442 Erika Stunek          F      Akron             OH    US      31:11 31:11 10:02 25  47.4       10       F 25-29   
231   473 Randi Vahl            F      Lodi              OH    US      31:12 31:12 10:03 46  50.8       11       F 45-49   
232   474 Shaun Vahl            M      Lodi              OH    US      31:12 31:12 10:03 44  45.2       14       M 40-44   
233   236 J. Kubinski           M      Victor            NY    US      31:13 31:13 10:03 11  47.8       26       M 1-14    
234   627 Jimmy Chesna          M      Brunswick         OH    US      31:14 31:14 10:03 30  41.7       13       M 30-34   
235   238 Matt Kubinski         M      Victor            NY    US      31:16 31:16 10:04 50  47.2       10       M 50-54   
236   147 Christopher Gardner   M      Cheswick          PA    US      31:24 31:24 10:06 43  44.6       15       M 40-44   
237   60  Mia Butkhart          F      Medina            OH    US      31:26 31:26 10:07 18  47.2       12       F 15-19   
238   59  Jennifer Burkhart     F      Medina            OH    US      31:26 31:26 10:07 50  52.5       9        F 50-54   
239   535 Elizabeth Kanzeg      F      Sullivan          OH    US      31:27 31:27 10:07 17  47.7       13       F 15-19   
240   43  Daniel Bonacci        M      Akron             OH    US      31:29 31:29 10:08 24  41.2       8        M 20-24   
241   534 Earl Kanzeg           M      Sullivan          OH    US      31:29 31:29 10:08 46  45.5       13       M 45-49   
242   510 Kayla Wysocki         F      Avon              OH    US      31:30 31:30 10:08 23  46.9       15       F 20-24   
243   457 paul taubeneck        M      Cleveland         OH    US      31:30 31:30 10:08 53  47.9       11       M 50-54   
244   201 Mike Horoschak        M      Medina            OH    US      31:30 31:30 10:08 53  47.9       12       M 50-54   
245   630 Katie Coleman         F      Medina            OH    US      31:31 31:31 10:09 38  47.6       12       F 35-39   
246   40  Eric Block            M      Westfield Center  OH    US      31:31 31:31 10:09 58  49.9       8        M 55-59   
247   659 Emily Seamon          F      Montville         OH    US      31:32 31:32 10:09 15  49.2       14       F 15-19   
248   658 Don Seamon            M      Montville         OH    US      31:32 31:32 10:09 45  45.1       14       M 45-49   
249   23  Nathan Baranuk        M      Cleveland         OH    US      31:33 31:33 10:09 38  42.8       16       M 35-39   
250   320 Ed Nagy               M      Seville           OH    US      31:35 31:35 10:10 45  45.0       15       M 45-49   
251   485 Frank Washburn        M      Columbia Station  OH    US      31:36 31:36 10:10 51  47.0       13       M 50-54   
252   108 Thomas DiFilippo      M      Wooster           OH    US      31:37 31:37 10:11 22  41.1       9        M 20-24   
253   439 Paul Steffas          M      Columbus          OH    US      31:42 31:42 10:12 26  41.0       18       M 25-29   
254   374 Layne Remington       F      Brecksville       OH    US      31:42 31:42 10:12 19  46.6       15       F 15-19   
255   308 Elizabeth Mixer       F      Fairlawn          OH    US      31:44 31:44 10:13 28  46.5       11       F 25-29   
256   106 Art Deiderich         M      Medina            OH    US      31:45 31:45 10:13 58  49.5       9        M 55-59   
257   505 Cory Woodhall         M      Columbus          OH    US      31:45 31:45 10:13 25  40.9       19       M 25-29   
258   231 Paige Koerper         F      Brunswick         OH    US      31:46 31:46 10:13 21  46.5       16       F 20-24   
259   511 Kurt Wysocki          M      Avon              OH    US      31:47 31:47 10:14 21  40.8       10       M 20-24   
260   273 Jeff Mantkowski       M      Fairlawn          OH    US      31:51 31:51 10:15 30  40.9       14       M 30-34   
261   648 John Oliver           M      Valley City       OH    US      31:54 31:54 10:16 48  45.6       16       M 45-49   
262   96  Madeline Crider       F      Columbus          OH    US      31:54 31:54 10:16 24  46.3       17       F 20-24   
263   84  Edward Clark          M      wadsworth         OH    US      31:56 31:56 10:17 62  50.8       4        M 60-99   
264   158 Staci Grant           F      Medina            OH    US      32:00 32:00 10:18 34  46.4       8        F 30-34   
265   319 Carson Nagy           M      Seville           OH    US      32:02 32:02 10:19 13  43.8       27       M 1-14    
266   143 Colleen Flowers       F      Strongsville      OH    US      32:03 32:03 10:19 40  47.3       6        F 40-44   
267   203 Gina Huber            F      Medina            OH    US      32:05 32:05 10:20 37  46.6       13       F 35-39   
268   230 Mark Knauss           M      Strongsville      OH    US      32:09 32:09 10:21 52  46.6       14       M 50-54   
269   127 Ellen Ehrlich         F      Medina            OH    US      32:09 32:09 10:21 49  50.9       12       F 45-49   
270   673 K. LaRue              M      Brunswick         OH    US      32:11 32:11 10:22 11  46.3       28       M 1-14    
271   317 Kris Myers            M      Wadsworth         OH    US      32:11 32:11 10:22 52  46.6       15       M 50-54   
272   353 G. Pianca             M      Berea             OH    US      32:13 32:13 10:22 8   53.3       29       M 1-14    
273   433 craig stacy           M      Akron             OH    US      32:14 32:14 10:22 52  46.5       16       M 50-54   
274   354 John Pianca           M      Berea             OH    US      32:14 32:14 10:22 49  45.4       17       M 45-49   
275   207 Steven Hughell        M      Strongsville      OH    US      32:15 32:15 10:23 49  45.4       18       M 45-49   
276   42  Julie Boggs           F      Wadsworth         OH    US      32:17 32:17 10:23 39  46.7       14       F 35-39   
277   639 Sage Katusin          F      Medina            OH    US      32:17 32:17 10:23 14  48.9       9        F 1-14    
278   41  B. Boggs              M      Wadsworth         OH    US      32:17 32:17 10:23 11  46.2       30       M 1-14    
279   302 D. Miller             F      Hinckley          OH    US      32:18 32:18 10:24 11  52.3       10       F 1-14    
280   303 J. Miller             F      Hinckley          OH    US      32:19 32:19 10:24 12  51.0       11       F 1-14    
281   471 Mitch Uttech          M      Medina            OH    US      32:19 32:19 10:24 18  40.2       16       M 15-19   
282   193 Morgan Hodson         F      Lakewood          OH    US      32:20 32:20 10:24 22  45.7       18       F 20-24   
283   295 Jessica Michel        F      Medina            OH    US      32:20 32:20 10:24 23  45.7       19       F 20-24   
284   551 linda horacek         F      Medina            OH    US      32:21 32:21 10:25 50  51.1       10       F 50-54   
285   640 Andrea Katusin-Barker F      Medina            OH    US      32:26 32:26 10:26 42  47.3       7        F 40-44   
286   462 Teresa Thompson       F      Sterling          OH    US      32:27 32:27 10:27 54  53.2       11       F 50-54   
287   4   Jason Andersen        M      Valley City       OH    US      32:37 32:37 10:30 40  42.1       16       M 40-44   
288   478 Diana Vasylkevych     F      Brunswick         OH    US      32:37 32:37 10:30 20  45.3       20       F 20-24   
289   398 Laura Ryder           F      Strongsville      OH    US      32:37 32:37 10:30 48  49.6       13       F 45-49   
290   113 R. Donahoe            F      West Chicago      IL    US      32:39 32:39 10:31 11  51.8       12       F 1-14    
291   306 Sandi Miller          F      Valley City       OH    US      32:40 32:40 10:31 45  48.1       14       F 45-49   
292   333 Katie Oda             F      Columbus          OH    US      32:41 32:41 10:31 27  45.2       12       F 25-29   
293   657 Ashley Schweigert     F      North Canton      OH    US      32:44 32:44 10:32 35  45.4       15       F 35-39   
294   219 Molly Katusin         F      Athens            OH    US      32:44 32:44 10:32 28  45.1       13       F 25-29   
295   7   Jamie Armour          F      Marquette         MI    US      32:45 32:45 10:32 36  45.5       16       F 35-39   
296   430 Kelly Spence          F      Westfield Center  OH    US      32:47 32:47 10:33 18  45.2       16       F 15-19   
297   358 Tom Pickett           M      Akron             OH    US      32:49 32:49 10:34 62  49.5       5        M 60-99   
298   514 F. Zabka              F      Medina            OH    US      32:53 32:53 10:35 9   54.5       13       F 1-14    
299   239 Alicia Laffin         F      Brunswick         OH    US      32:55 32:55 10:36 53  51.9       12       F 50-54   
300   133 Eric Elles            M      Hilliard          OH    US      32:56 32:56 10:36 32  39.7       15       M 30-34   
301   285 Lucie Mcginnis        F      Medina            OH    US      32:57 32:57 10:36 35  45.1       17       F 35-39   
302   134 Jamie Elles           F      Hilliard          OH    US      32:57 32:57 10:36 29  44.8       14       F 25-29   
303   633 Hillary Fink          F      Mogadore          OH    US      32:58 32:58 10:37 26  44.8       15       F 25-29   
304   9   Justine Avramovic     F      Hinckley          OH    US      33:02 33:02 10:38 31  44.7       9        F 30-34   
305   346 Brian Paul            M      Hinckley          OH    US      33:02 33:02 10:38 38  40.9       17       M 35-39   
306   492 Samantha Wawzyniak    F      Dublin            OH    US      33:03 33:03 10:38 28  44.7       16       F 25-29   
307   234 Emma Kubinski         F      Victor            NY    US      33:03 33:03 10:38 20  44.7       21       F 20-24   
308   423 John Smith            M      Copley            OH    US      33:04 33:04 10:39 73  54.9       6        M 60-99   
309   475 Sydney Van Leeuwen    F      Medina            OH    US      33:07 33:07 10:40 22  44.6       22       F 20-24   
310   533 Caroline Phillips     F      Medina            OH    US      33:07 33:07 10:40 22  44.6       23       F 20-24   
311   479 Nataliya Vasylkevych  F      Brunswick         OH    US      33:07 33:07 10:40 40  45.8       8        F 40-44   
312   496 Lisa Wehrmeyer        F      Seville           OH    US      33:09 33:09 10:40 50  49.8       13       F 50-54   
313   539 Rachel Rexroad        F      Akron             OH    US      33:11 33:11 10:41 31  44.5       10       F 30-34   
314   538 Rachel thompson       F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      33:11 33:11 10:41 39  45.5       18       F 35-39   
315   65  Sarah Cahill          F      Hinckley          OH    US      33:16 33:16 10:42 36  44.8       19       F 35-39   
316   468 Stefanie Tousley      F      Wadsworth         OH    US      33:22 33:22 10:44 40  45.5       9        F 40-44   
317   467 J. Tousley            F      Wadsworth         OH    US      33:22 33:22 10:44 12  49.4       14       F 1-14    
318   38  Martin Berent         M      Holland           MI    US      33:24 33:24 10:45 45  42.6       19       M 45-49   
319   19  N. Bair               F      Blacklick         OH    US      33:25 33:25 10:45 11  50.6       15       F 1-14    
320   58  Jennifer Burke        F      Copley            OH    US      33:26 33:26 10:46 46  47.4       15       F 45-49   
321   307 Robert Mitman         M      Medina            OH    US      33:26 33:26 10:46 51  44.5       17       M 50-54   
322   93  Stacey Colbert        F      Medina            OH    US      33:27 33:27 10:46 30  44.1       11       F 30-34   
323   105 Katie Deeds           F      Strongsville      OH    US      33:36 33:36 10:49 26  43.9       17       F 25-29   
324   132 Lisa Eliason          F      Hinckley          OH    US      33:40 33:40 10:50 50  49.1       14       F 50-54   
325   390 Paul Rockocy          M      North Royalton    OH    US      33:41 33:41 10:50 25  38.5       20       M 25-29   
326   282 Brad Mazzella         M      Medina            OH    US      33:45 33:45 10:52 36  39.5       18       M 35-39   
327   460 Chris Thompson        M      Medina            OH    US      33:50 33:50 10:53 54  45.0       18       M 50-54   
328   281 Kathy Marrin          F      Wadsworth         OH    US      33:51 33:51 10:54 52  49.9       15       F 50-54   
329   137 Rob Falck             M      Hinckley          OH    US      33:53 33:53 10:54 40  40.5       17       M 40-44   
330   300 Stephanie Miles       F      Raleigh           NC    US      33:55 33:55 10:55 50  48.7       16       F 50-54   
331   384 Mary Ann roberts      F      Wadsworth         OH    US      34:01 34:01 10:57 54  50.8       17       F 50-54   
332   516 J. Zabka              M      Medina            OH    US      34:06 34:06 10:59 7   53.7       31       M 1-14    
333   499 Donna White           F      Hinckley          OH    US      34:07 34:07 10:59 47  46.9       16       F 45-49   
334   400 Ann Marie Saksa       F      Columbia Station  OH    US      34:07 34:07 10:59 43  45.3       10       F 40-44   
335   548 Katie turocy          F      Wadsworth         OH    US      34:15 34:15 11:01 20  43.1       24       F 20-24   
336   209 Maura Hulme           F      Akron             OH    US      34:17 34:17 11:02 25  43.1       18       F 25-29   
337   412 Charles Schroeder     M      Cleveland         OH    US      34:19 34:19 11:03 53  44.0       19       M 50-54   
338   227 Gabriella Knauss      F      Strongsville      OH    US      34:21 34:21 11:03 20  43.0       25       F 20-24   
339   212 Grace Iero            F      Akron             OH    US      34:23 34:23 11:04 13  46.9       16       F 1-14    
340   449 Trish Symons          F      Medina            OH    US      34:26 34:26 11:05 35  43.2       20       F 35-39   
341   139 Joe Figola            M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      34:28 34:28 11:06 36  38.7       19       M 35-39   
342   509 Josh Wozny            M      Wadsworth         OH    US      34:28 34:28 11:06 37  38.9       20       M 35-39   
343   334 Amber Ondrik          F      Wadsworth         OH    US      34:28 34:28 11:06 39  43.8       21       F 35-39   
344   546 Wendy Turocy          F      Wadsworth         OH    US      34:35 34:35 11:08 50  47.8       18       F 50-54   
345   188 Brian Hennis          M      Columbia Station  OH    US      34:43 34:43 11:10 25  37.4       21       M 25-29   
346   444 RICK STUNEK           M      Brecksville       OH    US      34:43 34:43 11:10 55  44.2       10       M 55-59   
347   508 Morgan Woycitzky      F      Powell            OH    US      34:50 34:50 11:13 15  44.5       17       F 15-19   
348   340 Beth Owens            F      Medina            OH    US      34:52 34:52 11:13 30  42.4       12       F 30-34   
349   311 Sandra Morgan         F      Medina            OH    US      35:04 35:04 11:17 35  42.4       22       F 35-39   
350   121 Ashley Dwyer          F      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      35:06 35:06 11:18 29  42.1       19       F 25-29   
351   530 Beth Nixon            F                                      35:09 35:09 11:19 37  42.6       23       F 35-39   
352   315 Makayla Murray        F      Canton            OH    US      35:09 35:09 11:19 23  42.0       26       F 20-24   
353   98  Maggie Cuevas         F      Medina            OH    US      35:14 35:14 11:20 34  42.1       13       F 30-34   
354   208 Terri Hughell         F      Strongsville      OH    US      35:16 35:16 11:21 50  46.8       19       F 50-54   
355   283 Jennifer McCoy        F      Wadsworth         OH    US      35:20 35:20 11:22 33  41.9       14       F 30-34   
356   472 Teri Uttech           F      Medina            OH    US      35:25 35:25 11:24 48  45.6       17       F 45-49   
357   403 Amanda Savcic         F      Canton            OH    US      35:27 35:27 11:25 31  41.7       15       F 30-34   
358   62  Joe Byrne             M      Medina            OH    US      35:28 35:28 11:25 49  41.3       20       M 45-49   
359   16  Heath Bair            M      Blacklick         OH    US      35:33 35:33 11:27 47  40.6       21       M 45-49   
360   17  Kattie Bair           F      Blacklick         OH    US      35:33 35:33 11:27 44  43.8       11       F 40-44   
361   550 sandra timony         F      Hinckley          OH    US      35:41 35:41 11:29 51  46.8       20       F 50-54   
362   292 Athena Mericsko       F      Cleveland         OH    US      36:00 36:00 11:35 39  41.9       24       F 35-39   
363   255 Jae-Jae Lombardo      F      Brunswick         OH    US      36:03 36:03 11:36 45  43.6       18       F 45-49   
364   676 Joanne Stano          F      Wadsworth         OH    US      36:15 36:15 11:40 61  51.8       2        F 60-99   
365   326 Rachel Neff-Sales     F      Brunswick         OH    US      36:21 36:21 11:42 37  41.2       25       F 35-39   
366   140 Meagan Figola         F      Ormond Beach      OH    US      36:22 36:22 11:42 36  41.0       26       F 35-39   
367   267 W. Luther             M      Richfield         OH    US      36:22 36:22 11:42 9   44.8       32       M 1-14    
368   138 Jim Figola            M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      36:22 36:22 11:42 68  47.0       7        M 60-99   
369   264 Rachel Luther         F      Richfield         OH    US      36:22 36:22 11:42 45  43.2       19       F 45-49   
370   522 C. Mancuso            F      Medina            OH    US      36:23 36:23 11:43 8   51.0       17       F 1-14    
371   493 H. Weber              F      Medina            OH    US      36:23 36:23 11:43 12  45.3       18       F 1-14    
372   494 Jen Weber             F      Medina            OH    US      36:23 36:23 11:43 41  41.9       12       F 40-44   
373   520 Melissa Mancuso       F      Medina            OH    US      36:27 36:27 11:44 41  41.8       13       F 40-44   
374   476 Brett Vandegrift      M      Wadsworth         OH    US      36:28 36:28 11:44 39  37.3       21       M 35-39   
375   244 M. Lehman             F      Akron             OH    US      36:30 36:30 11:45 12  45.2       19       F 1-14    
376   453 Hales Tatangelo       F      Strongsville      OH    US      36:35 36:35 11:47 39  41.2       27       F 35-39   
377   100 Emily Danford         F      Brecksville       OH    US      36:37 36:37 11:47 31  40.3       16       F 30-34   
378   483 Michael Wallen        M      Medina            OH    US      36:40 36:40 11:48 32  35.7       16       M 30-34   
379   429 Ellen Speicher        F      Brecksville       OH    US      36:44 36:44 11:49 21  40.2       27       F 20-24   
380   549 Hannah Timony         F      Hinckley          OH    US      36:55 36:55 11:53 20  40.0       28       F 20-24   
381   243 Georgia Lehman        F      Akron             OH    US      36:59 36:59 11:54 51  45.2       21       F 50-54   
382   248 Windy Lewis           F      Copley            OH    US      37:03 37:03 11:56 50  44.6       22       F 50-54   
383   195 Amanda Hogue          F      Medina            OH    US      37:20 37:20 12:01 31  39.6       17       F 30-34   
384   365 Joe Ptak              M      North Royalton    OH    US      37:30 37:30 12:04 48  38.8       22       M 45-49   
385   54  Steve Brooks          M      Broadview Heights OH    US      37:34 37:34 12:05 51  39.6       20       M 50-54   
386   53  Debbie Brooks         F      Broadview Heights OH    US      37:34 37:34 12:05 54  46.0       23       F 50-54   
387   247 Wilson Lewis          M      Copley            OH    US      37:35 37:35 12:06 56  41.1       11       M 55-59   
388   50  Grace Braver          F      Wadsworth         OH    US      37:49 37:49 12:10 17  39.7       18       F 15-19   
389   52  Madelaine Braver      F      Wadsworth         OH    US      37:49 37:49 12:10 22  39.0       29       F 20-24   
390   634 Mark Goehler          M      Medina            OH    US      37:56 37:56 12:13 57  41.1       12       M 55-59   
391   192 Kathy Hershey         F      Columbia Station  OH    US      38:01 38:01 12:14 58  47.6       5        F 55-59   
392   191 Bob Hershey           M      Columbia Station  OH    US      38:01 38:01 12:14 58  41.3       13       M 55-59   
393   226 Katherine Kinsey      F      Medina            OH    US      38:02 38:02 12:15 25  38.8       20       F 25-29   
394   179 Jennifer Harp         F      Doylestown        OH    US      38:16 38:16 12:19 45  41.1       20       F 45-49   
395   291 Emily Mellion         F      Akron             OH    US      38:46 38:46 12:29 33  38.2       18       F 30-34   
396   251 Maria Linkous         F      Brunswick         OH    US      38:47 38:47 12:29 32  38.1       19       F 30-34   
397   321 Kathy Nagy            F      Seville           OH    US      39:22 39:22 12:40 45  39.9       21       F 45-49   
398   183 Jennifer Healey       F      Strongsville      OH    US      39:25 39:25 12:41 46  40.2       22       F 45-49   
399   543 Heidi Khalil          F      Medina            OH    US      39:37 39:37 12:45 47  40.4       23       F 45-49   
400   664 Beth Thomarios        F      Akron             OH    US      39:37 39:37 12:45 44  39.3       14       F 40-44   
401   542 A. Khalil             M      Medina            OH    US      39:37 39:37 12:45 11  37.7       33       M 1-14    
402   49  Jim Boyes             M      Akron             OH    US      39:49 39:49 12:49 71  44.4       8        M 60-99   
403   47  Greg Boyes            M      Brunswick         OH    US      39:49 39:49 12:49 34  33.2       17       M 30-34   
404   48  Jenna Boyes           F      Uniontown         OH    US      39:50 39:50 12:49 28  37.1       21       F 25-29   
405   149 Jen Geer              F      Copley            OH    US      40:04 40:04 12:54 50  41.2       24       F 50-54   
406   63  Rebecca Byrne         F      Medina            OH    US      40:08 40:08 12:55 47  39.9       24       F 45-49   
407   504 Terry Wood            M      Ohio              OH    US      40:09 40:09 12:55 48  36.2       23       M 45-49   
408   519 Frank Zeleznikar      M      Richfield         OH    US      40:37 40:37 13:04 40  33.8       18       M 40-44   
409   540 kelly hoffman         F      Novelty           OH    US      40:47 40:47 13:08 39  37.0       28       F 35-39   
410   218 Charles Katusin       M      Mansfield         OH    US      40:49 40:49 13:08 62  39.8       9        M 60-99   
411   432 Stephanie Spitzer     F      Akron             OH    US      41:05 41:05 13:13 31  35.9       20       F 30-34   
412   506 Joe Woycitzky         M      Powell            OH    US      41:06 41:06 13:14 46  34.8       24       M 45-49   
413   641 Mark Kubek            M      Akron             OH    US      41:07 41:07 13:14 45  34.6       25       M 45-49   
414   544 gloria broadbent      F      Poland            NY    US      41:25 41:25 13:20 49  39.5       25       F 45-49   
415   675 Makenzie Lehman       F      Akron             OH    US      41:30 41:30 13:21 24  35.6       30       F 20-24   
416   677 E. Strickler          F      Akron             OH    US      41:31 41:31 13:22 12  39.7       20       F 1-14    
417   503 Chelle Wood           F      Clinton           OH    US      41:45 41:45 13:26 46  38.0       26       F 45-49   
418   638 Bea Jewart            F      North Royalton    OH    US      41:55 41:55 13:30 34  35.4       21       F 30-34   
419   352 Anissa Peterson       F      North Royalton    OH    US      42:09 42:09 13:34 29  35.0       22       F 25-29   
420   637 Kristen Hovanic       F      Medina            OH    US      42:14 42:14 13:36 41  36.1       15       F 40-44   
421   652 C. Pasket             M      Akron             OH    US      42:35 42:35 13:42 9   38.2       34       M 1-14    
422   653 Heather Pasket        F      Akron             OH    US      42:35 42:35 13:42 40  35.6       16       F 40-44   
423   343 Tiffany Pajek         F      Medina            OH    US      42:43 42:43 13:45 32  34.6       22       F 30-34   
424   342 Frank Pajek           M      Medina            OH    US      42:44 42:44 13:45 35  31.0       22       M 35-39   
425   261 Anonymous Participant F                              US      42:46 42:46 13:46 47  37.4       27       F 45-49   
426   260 Frank Lukaszek        M      Strongsville      OH    US      42:47 42:47 13:46 48  34.0       26       M 45-49   
427   157 Evan Grant            M      Medina            OH    US      42:47 42:47 13:46 13  32.8       35       M 1-14    
428   523 M. Mancuso            M      Medina            OH    US      42:48 42:48 13:47 7   42.8       36       M 1-14    
429   420 Krystall Sikula       F      Columbia Station  OH    US      42:51 42:51 13:48 35  34.7       29       F 35-39   
430   153 Robin Gilliam         F      Strongsville      OH    US      42:52 42:52 13:48 57  41.7       6        F 55-59   
431   545 Eric Peterson         M      Peninsula         OH    US      43:33 43:33 14:01 45  32.6       27       M 45-49   
432   67  Tami Calhoun          F      Oak Ridge         NC    US      43:34 43:34 14:01 49  37.5       28       F 45-49   
433   66  Ashley Calhoun        F      Oak Ridge         NC    US      43:36 43:36 14:02 17  34.4       19       F 15-19   
434   287 Tania Mcginnis        F      Cleveland         OH    US      43:40 43:40 14:03 39  34.5       30       F 35-39   
435   305 Rochele Miller        F      Hinckley          OH    US      43:54 43:54 14:08 43  35.2       17       F 40-44   
436   531 Stephanie White       F      Berea             OH    US      44:07 44:07 14:12 48  36.6       29       F 45-49   
437   515 Jason Zabka           M      Medina            OH    US      44:44 44:44 14:24 44  31.5       19       M 40-44   
438   364 Jennifer Ptak         F      North Royalton    OH    US      44:50 44:50 14:26 14  35.2       21       F 1-14    
439   68  Christina Campana     F      Richfield         OH    US      44:50 44:50 14:26 37  33.4       31       F 35-39   
440   366 Kelley Ptak           F      North Royalton    OH    US      44:53 44:53 14:27 16  34.0       20       F 15-19   
441   109 Jennifer Dolansky     F      Grafton           OH    US      45:08 45:08 14:32 34  32.9       23       F 30-34   
442   128 David Eichman         M      Brunswick         OH    US      45:14 45:14 14:34 50  32.6       21       M 50-54   
443   12  Samia Baig            F      Princeton         NJ    US      45:23 45:23 14:36 19  32.5       21       F 15-19   
444   367 Tricia Ptak           F      North Royalton    OH    US      45:25 45:25 14:37 48  35.6       30       F 45-49   
445   103 Ann Marie Deane       F      North Royalton    OH    US      45:25 45:25 14:37 49  36.0       31       F 45-49   
446   491 Nancy Wawzyniak       F      Brunswick         OH    US      45:34 45:34 14:40 57  39.2       7        F 55-59   
447   490 Michael Wawzyniak     M      Brunswick         OH    US      45:34 45:34 14:40 58  34.5       14       M 55-59   
448   392 Kami Rodgers          F      Wadsworth         OH    US      47:02 47:02 15:08 51  35.5       25       F 50-54   
449   391 Holly Rodgers         F      Wadsworth         OH    US      47:02 47:02 15:08 17  31.9       22       F 15-19   
450   678 Michelle Strickler    F      Albia             IA    US      47:26 47:26 15:16 40  32.0       18       F 40-44   
451   672 Renee Howell          F      Albia             IA    US      47:27 47:27 15:16 43  32.6       19       F 40-44   
452   443 Joe Stunek            M      Brecksville       OH    US      47:34 47:34 15:19 27  27.3       22       M 25-29   
453   464 Anonymous Participant F                              US      47:38 47:38 15:20 30  31.0       24       F 30-34   
454   465 Ryan Tomei            M      Wexford           PA    US      47:38 47:38 15:20 31  27.4       18       M 30-34   
455   497 James Westfall        M      Medina            OH    US      47:58 47:58 15:26 13  29.3       37       M 1-14    
456   322 Sam Nagy              M      Litchfield        OH    US      48:07 48:07 15:29 17  27.2       17       M 15-19   
457   197 Leah Hohenberger      F      North Royalton    OH    US      48:08 48:08 15:30 41  31.7       20       F 40-44   
458   324 Scott Nagy            M      Litchfield        OH    US      48:10 48:10 15:30 46  29.7       28       M 45-49   
459   323 Sarah Nagy            F      Litchfield        OH    US      48:41 48:41 15:40 26  30.3       23       F 25-29   
460   325 Stephanie Nagy        F      Litchfield        OH    US      48:42 48:42 15:41 49  33.6       32       F 45-49   
461   669 Tom Weckesser         M      Medina            OH    US      48:48 48:48 15:42 66  34.4       10       M 60-99   
462   32  Macy Beard            F      West Chicago      IL    US      48:52 48:52 15:44 18  30.4       23       F 15-19   
463   357 Katie Pickett         F      Akron             OH    US      49:04 49:04 15:48 61  38.2       3        F 60-99   
464   89  K. Colan              F      Columbus          OH    US      49:30 49:30 15:56 12  33.3       22       F 1-14    
465   81  lily cifranic         F      medina            OH    US      49:35 49:35 15:58 17  30.3       24       F 15-19   
466   168 Mary Gura             F      Elmhurst          IL    US      49:35 49:35 15:58 39  30.4       32       F 35-39   
467   266 Scott Luther          F      Richfield         OH    US      49:53 49:53 16:03 47  32.1       33       F 45-49   
468   359 Kevin Pike            M      Lewis Center      OH    US      51:03 51:03 16:26 34  25.9       19       M 30-34   
469   541 Eric Braschwitz       M      Chapel Hill       NC    US      51:04 51:04 16:26 61  31.5       11       M 60-99   
470   360 Mari-Martha Pike      F      Lewis Center      OH    US      51:10 51:10 16:28 35  29.1       33       F 35-39   
471   361 Maureen Pike          F      Chicago           IL    US      51:10 51:10 16:28 36  29.1       34       F 35-39   
472   413 Victoria Schroeder    F      Cleveland         OH    US      51:43 51:43 16:39 50  31.9       26       F 50-54   
473   458 sandy taubeneck       F      Cleveland         OH    US      51:49 51:49 16:41 53  33.0       27       F 50-54   
474   552 Beth Nixon            F                                      52:11 52:11 16:48 37  28.7       35       F 35-39   
475   553 Amy Goodwin           F                                      52:14 52:14 16:49 35  28.5       36       F 35-39   
476   265 SAMANTHA LUTHER       F      Richfield         OH    US      52:15 52:15 16:49 28  28.3       24       F 25-29   
477   351 Shawn Pepera          F      Hinckley          OH    US      52:16 52:16 16:49 42  29.4       21       F 40-44   
478   173 Cynthia Haltrich      F      Westfield Center  OH    US      53:06 53:06 17:05 44  29.3       22       F 40-44   
479   156 Kristin Granakis      F      Westfield Center  OH    US      53:07 53:07 17:06 44  29.3       23       F 40-44   
480   135 Allison Ellis         F      Richfield         OH    US      53:08 53:08 17:06 39  28.4       37       F 35-39   
481   222 Emily Keppler         F      Richfield         OH    US      53:08 53:08 17:06 36  28.0       38       F 35-39   
482   51  Kimberly Braver       F      Wadsworth         OH    US      53:08 53:08 17:06 54  32.5       28       F 50-54   
483   349 Valerie Pelko         F      North Royalton    OH    US      53:43 53:43 17:17 44  29.0       24       F 40-44   
484   8   Charo Augustinsky     F      Wadsworth         OH    US      53:43 53:43 17:17 44  29.0       25       F 40-44   
485   30  Ronald Bayne          M      Medina            OH    US      54:22 54:22 17:30 56  28.4       15       M 55-59   
486   29  Alyssa Bayne          F      Medina            OH    US      54:23 54:23 17:30 23  27.2       31       F 20-24   
487   144 Michael Fodor         M      Lakewood          OH    US      54:32 54:32 17:33 35  24.3       23       M 35-39   
488   213 Lindsey Iero          F      Lakewood          OH    US      54:32 54:32 17:33 34  27.2       25       F 30-34   
489   426 George Sobieraj       M      Richfield         OH    US      55:04 55:04 17:43 13  25.5       38       M 1-14    
490   80  holly cifranic        F      Medina            OH    US      55:07 55:07 17:44 48  29.3       34       F 45-49   
491   166 bob gura              M      medina            OH    US      55:07 55:07 17:44 73  33.0       12       M 60-99   
492   415 Taylor Sedlak         F      Medina            OH    US      55:19 55:19 17:48 22  26.7       32       F 20-24   
493   501 Scott Wichrowski      M      Medina            OH    US      55:19 55:19 17:48 36  24.1       24       M 35-39   
494   414 Holly Sedlak          F      Medina            OH    US      55:20 55:20 17:49 42  27.7       26       F 40-44   
495   90  M. Colan              F      Columbus          OH    US      55:28 55:28 17:51 9   32.3       23       F 1-14    
496   104 Bridget DeCrane       F      Columbus          OH    US      55:30 55:30 17:52 45  28.3       35       F 45-49   
497   452 Cheryl Taranowski     F      Rittman           OH    US      55:34 55:34 17:53 51  30.1       29       F 50-54   
498   28  A. Bauer              M      Rittman           OH    US      55:34 55:34 17:53 6   35.4       39       M 1-14    
499   189 Michelle Hennis       F      Columbia Station  OH    US      55:39 55:39 17:55 51  30.0       30       F 50-54   
500   112 Paige Donahoe         F      West Chicago      IL    US      55:39 55:39 17:55 47  28.8       36       F 45-49   
501   111 Mike Donahoe          M      West Chicago      IL    US      55:40 55:40 17:55 54  27.3       22       M 50-54   
502   387 Erika Rockocy         F      North Royalton    OH    US      55:40 55:40 17:55 51  30.0       31       F 50-54   
503   425 Bernie Sobieraj       M      Richfield         OH    US      55:56 55:56 18:00 44  25.2       20       M 40-44   
504   91  Mollie Colan          F      Columbus          OH    US      56:08 56:08 18:04 44  27.8       27       F 40-44   
505   87  Anthony Colan         M      Columbus          OH    US      56:08 56:08 18:04 48  25.9       29       M 45-49   
506   268 Agnes Maas            F      Akron             OH    US      56:34 56:34 18:12 66  35.4       4        F 60-99   
507   269 Wayne Maas            M      Akron             OH    US      56:34 56:34 18:12 67  30.0       13       M 60-99   
508   293 Kevin Metro           M      North Royalton    OH    US      56:44 56:44 18:16 30  22.9       20       M 30-34   
509   275 Lori Maraldo          F      Hinckley          OH    US      57:00 57:00 18:21 54  30.3       32       F 50-54   
510   37  Farah Berent          F      Holland           MI    US      57:19 57:19 18:27 46  27.7       37       F 45-49   
511   294 Kim Meyer             M      Broadview Heights OH    US      58:26 58:26 18:48 70  29.9       14       M 60-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overalll
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Russell Schultz 655 19  1       M      west salem OH US 16:00 
2     colin theis     526 20  2       M      Medina OH US     16:14 
3     Michael Palocko 651 18  3       M      Medina OH US     17:50 


Top Female Finisher - Overalll
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     madeleine finton 141 14  15      F      Columbia Station OH US 20:44 
2     Diane Lipa       253 20  21      F      Glen Ellyn IL US       21:25 
3     Nicole Hadler    172 23  23      F      Medina OH US           21:33 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Frank Washburn   486 14  10      M      Columbia Station OH US 20:20 
2     Dante Cirigliano 83  14  11      M      Columbia Station OH US 20:20 
3     wyatt royster    529 13  14      M      Sullivan OH US         20:36 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kevin Horrigan   636 17  4       M      Medina OH US       18:32 
2     Owen Healey      184 18  7       M      Strongsville OH US 19:13 
3     Alan Dravenstott 115 18  8       M      Medina OH US       19:21 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jake taubeneck 454 21  17      M      Cleveland OH US 21:04 
2     Joshua Morton  646 24  18      M      Marietta GA US  21:04 
3     Ryan Earle     125 24  38      M      Wadsworth OH US 22:38 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Matthew Thompson   461 28  5       M      Albuquerque NM US 18:40 
2     Robert Altenburger 1   28  9       M      West Salem OH US  19:32 
3     Dane Puterbaugh    368 28  52      M      Midvale UT US     23:23 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Robert Kelvey  221 30  16      M      Fairlawn OH US  21:01 
2     Nicholas Landi 240 32  22      M      Richfield OH US 21:25 
3     Sam olmsted    650 30  62      M      Santa Fe NM US  23:51 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Adam Laskos  241 36  13      M      Grafton OH US   20:35 
2     Jason Cahill 64  36  28      M      Hinckley OH US  22:04 
3     Jeff Schwab  656 39  32      M      San Diego CA US 22:19 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Sean Sullivan   447 41  6       M      Medina OH US       18:46 
2     Kevin Larson    642 42  12      M      Akron OH US        20:21 
3     Frank Chahulski 74  40  20      M      Strongsville OH US 21:17 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Brian Grinnell 161 48  24      M      Columbus OH US  21:38 
2     Scott Davis    102 45  30      M      Medina OH US    22:15 
3     Timothy Padget 341 46  57      M      Wadsworth OH US 23:38 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     David Eliason  131 51  33      M      Hinckley OH US   22:23 
2     Robert DeVries 632 54  35      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:28 
3     D Hartman      181 51  103     M      Brunswick OH US  25:38 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Rob Remington         376 57  69      M      Brecksville OH US 24:03 
2     Robert Shaddock       417 58  82      M      Medina OH US      24:38 
3     Anonymous Participant 215 56  89      M        US              24:56 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Michael Wilke 502 68  86      M      Medina OH US      24:47 
2     Mark Spencer  431 64  104     M      Brecksville OH US 25:41 
3     Marty Murphy  314 71  200     M      Akron OH US       30:05 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Sandra Dolata 110 13  36      F      Medina OH US           22:30 
2     I. Mancuso    524 7   77      F      Medina OH US           24:28 
3     R. Washburn   488 12  79      F      Columbia Station OH US 24:30 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Maya Hamsher      177 16  31      F      marshallville OH US 22:18 
2     Jocelyn Knauss    229 18  43      F      Strongsville OH US  23:03 
3     Rachel Osterhouse 338 18  51      F      Wadsworth OH US     23:18 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Katie Pavlick     348 21  27      F      Brunswick OH US 21:55 
2     Angie Sullivan    446 21  58      F      Medina OH US    23:42 
3     Amberly Wehrmeyer 495 20  71      F      Seville OH US   24:18 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Katelyn DeVries   631 25  26      F      Valparaiso IN US  21:50 
2     Lindsey Remington 375 26  34      F      Brecksville OH US 22:24 
3     Karen Lipa        254 25  74      F      Denver CO US      24:22 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kelly Valco     667 34  25      F      Akron OH US     21:48 
2     Kimberly Madden 643 34  161     F      Medina OH US    28:17 
3     Erika Boyes     46  32  165     F      Brunswick OH US 28:23 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Noelle Baranuk      24  38  67      F      Harrisburg NC US 24:00 
2     Brittany Dziedzicki 123 36  97      F      Brunswick OH US  25:19 
3     Arin Sloan          421 36  101     F      Akron OH US      25:31 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Amy Sams    401 44  84      F      Wadsworth OH US 24:45 
2     Kelly Nolan 647 41  109     F      Brunswick OH US 25:57 
3     Jen Roth    394 43  119     F      Brunswick OH US 26:20 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Debbie Scheel 408 48  45      F      Medina OH US    23:06 
2     Robin Pasco   344 45  68      F      Wadsworth OH US 24:02 
3     Kristy Amy    3   46  96      F      Westlake OH US  25:19 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kimberly Good    155 51  40      F      Berea OH US     22:44 
2     Diane Eichman    129 52  98      F      Brunswick OH US 25:20 
3     Elizabeth Hadler 170 52  112     F      Medina OH US    26:05 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Christine Lipa  252 58  93      F      Glen Ellyn IL US 25:11 
2     Jackie Whitaker 498 57  175     F      Medina OH US     28:57 
3     Denise Belair   33  55  199     F      wadsworth OH US  29:55 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Stephanie Katusin 220 62  80      F      Mansfield OH US 24:33 
2     Joanne Stano      676 61  364     F      Wadsworth OH US 36:15 
3     Katie Pickett     357 61  463     F      Akron OH US     49:04 

Embed Code