Turkey Burner

Thu November 22, 2018 Hinckley, OH US 44233 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place               
===== === ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     552 Colin Theis            M                                       17:30.09   17:30.09   5:38  18  74.2       1        M Overalll 
2     480 Russell Schultz        M      west salem         OH    US      17:30.11   17:30.11   5:38  17  74.8       2        M Overalll 
3     177 Aidan Gallagher        M      Medina             OH    US      17:48.46   17:48.46   5:44  18  72.9       3        M Overalll 
4     482 Dylan Schwarz          M      Hinckley           OH    US      18:00.19   18:00.19   5:48  17  72.7       1        M 15-19    
5     5   Jason Anzaldi          M      Stow               OH    US      18:26.53   18:26.53   5:56  15  72.8       2        M 15-19    
6     172 John Franz             M      Medina             OH    US      18:37.36   18:37.36   6:00  17  70.3       3        M 15-19    
7     555 Jay Toole              M      Lakewood           OH    US      18:54.98   18:54.98   6:05  26  68.6       1        M 25-29    
8     539 Sean Sullivan          M      Medina             OH    US      18:56.89   18:56.89   6:06  39  71.9       1        M 35-39    
9     262 Andrew Keller          M      Boiling Springs    PA    US      19:02.57   19:02.57   6:08  21  68.2       1        M 20-24    
10    682 Dennis Roberts         M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      19:54.73   19:54.73   6:25  46  71.9       1        M 45-49    
11    179 Keegan Gallagher       M      Medina             OH    US      20:02.80   20:02.80   6:27  20  64.8       2        M 20-24    
12    296 Diane Lipa             F      Glen Ellyn         IL    US      20:03.02   20:03.02   6:27  18  74.0       1        F Overalll 
13    425 Michael REBAR          M      Strongsville       OH    US      20:03.85   20:03.85   6:27  21  64.7       3        M 20-24    
14    289 Alex Lenc              M      Wadsworth          OH    US      20:09.37   20:09.37   6:29  18  64.4       4        M 15-19    
15    226 Shane Healey           M      Strongsville       OH    US      20:10.93   20:10.93   6:30  16  65.7       5        M 15-19    
16    405 Michael Prince         M      Boston             MA    US      20:12.02   20:12.02   6:30  28  64.3       2        M 25-29    
17    676 John Naizer            M      Medina             OH    US      20:25.51   20:25.51   6:34  16  64.9       6        M 15-19    
18    131 Brian Devney           M      North Royalton     OH    US      20:26.64   20:26.64   6:35  49  71.6       2        M 45-49    
19    365 Clare Nicholas         F      Wadsworth          OH    US      20:33.27   20:33.27   6:37  13  78.4       2        F Overalll 
20    704 Owen Healey            M      Strongsville       OH    US      20:33.37   20:33.37   6:37  14  66.6       1        M 1-14     
21    366 Dave Nicholas          M      Wadsworth          OH    US      20:37.09   20:37.09   6:38  48  70.5       3        M 45-49    
22    43  Elissa Scheel          F                                       20:39.79   20:39.79   6:39  13  78.0       3        F Overalll 
23    655 Robert DeVries         M      Valparaiso         IN    US      20:40.68   20:40.68   6:39  52  72.5       1        M 50-54    
24    627 Matt Lanier            M      Wadsworth          OH    US      20:45.77   20:45.77   6:41  44  67.9       1        M 40-44    
25    584 Kayla Webb             F      Brunswick          OH    US      21:00.39   21:00.39   6:46  17  71.4       1        F 15-19    
26    481 David Schwarz          M      Hinckley           OH    US      21:03.30   21:03.30   6:47  54  72.3       2        M 50-54    
27    454 Connor Sams            M      Wadsworth          OH    US      21:04.84   21:04.84   6:47  13  66.5       2        M 1-14     
28    266 Zack Kidd              M      Wadsworth          OH    US      21:06.58   21:06.58   6:48  15  63.6       7        M 15-19    
29    256 Zach Johnston          M      Wadsworth          OH    US      21:16.55   21:16.55   6:51  21  61.0       4        M 20-24    
30    205 Nicole Hadler          F      Medina             OH    US      21:17.32   21:17.32   6:51  21  69.4       1        F 20-24    
31    600 Joel Wichterman        M      Wadsworth          OH    US      21:18.07   21:18.07   6:51  17  61.4       8        M 15-19    
32    155 David Eliason          M      Hinckley           OH    US      21:23.70   21:23.70   6:53  49  68.4       4        M 45-49    
33    626 Stephen King           M      Columbus           OH    US      21:24.86   21:24.86   6:54  28  60.6       3        M 25-29    
34    385 Caleb Parker           M      Medina             OH    US      21:25.46   21:25.46   6:54  20  60.6       5        M 20-24    
35    654 Katelyn DeVries        F      Valparaiso         IN    US      21:35.12   21:35.12   6:57  23  68.4       2        F 20-24    
36    500 Patrick Sheridan       M      Medina             OH    US      21:36.05   21:36.05   6:57  47  66.7       5        M 45-49    
37    422 Timothy Quinn          M      Wadsworth          OH    US      21:39.08   21:39.08   6:58  46  66.1       6        M 45-49    
38    708 Ian Alred              M      Medina             OH    US      21:41.03   21:41.03   6:59  20  59.9       6        M 20-24    
39    546 Jaccob Taubeneck       M      Cleveland          OH    US      21:44.17   21:44.17   7:00  19  59.7       9        M 15-19    
40    214 Joe Hanna II           M      Wadsworth          OH    US      21:46.28   21:46.28   7:00  28  59.6       4        M 25-29    
41    696 Jessica Bentley        F      Wadsworth          OH    US      21:49.80   21:49.80   7:02  18  67.9       2        F 15-19    
42    691 Nick Kuhl              M      Medina             OH    US      21:50.06   21:50.06   7:02  18  59.5       10       M 15-19    
43    97  Frank Chahulski        M      Strongsville       OH    US      21:50.51   21:50.51   7:02  38  61.9       2        M 35-39    
44    26  Jordan Bates           M      Brunswick          OH    US      22:09.48   22:09.48   7:08  29  58.7       5        M 25-29    
45    637 Max Schaefer           M      Medina             OH    US      22:12.03   22:12.03   7:09  16  59.7       11       M 15-19    
46    395 Katie Pavlick          F      Brunswick          OH    US      22:14.26   22:14.26   7:09  19  66.4       3        F 15-19    
47    168 Brian Fissel           M      Pickerington       OH    US      22:16.48   22:16.48   7:10  19  58.3       12       M 15-19    
48    89  Matthew Cardello       M      Strongsville       OH    US      22:18.38   22:18.38   7:11  18  58.2       13       M 15-19    
49    152 Ryan Earle             M      Wadsworth          OH    US      22:21.02   22:21.02   7:12  22  58.1       7        M 20-24    
50    121 Scott Davis            M      Medina             OH    US      22:24.40   22:24.40   7:13  43  62.5       2        M 40-44    
51    532 Ken Stump              M      Medina             OH    US      22:26.69   22:26.69   7:13  47  64.2       7        M 45-49    
52    383 Andrew Oswald          M      Medina             OH    US      22:45.18   22:45.18   7:19  36  58.6       3        M 35-39    
53    83  Jim Butsko             M      Medina             OH    US      22:45.59   22:45.59   7:20  44  62.0       3        M 40-44    
54    394 John Pavlick           M      Brunswick          OH    US      22:45.80   22:45.80   7:20  55  67.4       1        M 55-59    
55    705 Brian Ralofsky         M      Valley City        OH    US      22:59.28   22:59.28   7:24  40  59.7       4        M 40-44    
56    687 Jacob Miles            M      Raleigh            NC    US      23:02.16   23:02.16   7:25  16  57.5       14       M 15-19    
57    580 Joe Walter             M      Brunswick          OH    US      23:05.09   23:05.09   7:26  47  62.5       8        M 45-49    
58    681 C. Roberts             M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      23:13.00   23:13.00   7:28  10  66.9       3        M 1-14     
59    274 Marion Kirschner       F      Delaware           OH    US      23:13.09   23:13.09   7:28  37  64.5       1        F 35-39    
60    403 Kate Prince            F      Boston             MA    US      23:16.41   23:16.41   7:29  28  63.4       1        F 25-29    
61    107 Breanna Clifford       F      west salem         OH    US      23:16.75   23:16.75   7:30  17  64.4       4        F 15-19    
62    683 J. Roberts             M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      23:19.83   23:19.83   7:31  12  61.8       4        M 1-14     
63    381 Rachel Osterhouse      F      Wadsworth          OH    US      23:20.97   23:20.97   7:31  16  65.3       5        F 15-19    
64    692 Cass Kuhl              M      Medina             OH    US      23:21.12   23:21.12   7:31  57  66.7       2        M 55-59    
65    645 Heather Ahearn         F      Akron              OH    US      23:22.25   23:22.25   7:31  45  67.2       1        F 40-44    
66    42  Michael Belair         M      Copley             OH    US      23:24.44   23:24.44   7:32  26  55.5       6        M 25-29    
67    213 Sam Hanna              M      Wadsworth          OH    US      23:39.62   23:39.62   7:37  16  56.0       15       M 15-19    
68    132 Lauren Devney          F      North Royalton     OH    US      23:42.77   23:42.77   7:38  13  68.0       1        F 1-14     
69    9   Seth Arnold            M      Seville            OH    US      23:43.08   23:43.08   7:38  31  55.0       1        M 30-34    
70    575 Dimitar Vlassarev      M      Denver             CO    US      23:44.23   23:44.23   7:38  34  55.6       2        M 30-34    
71    181 Megan Garnet           F      North Royalton     OH    US      23:44.90   23:44.90   7:39  15  65.3       6        F 15-19    
72    204 Joshua Hadler          M      Medina             OH    US      23:45.94   23:45.94   7:39  19  54.6       16       M 15-19    
73    493 Robert Shaddock        M      Medina             OH    US      23:47.43   23:47.43   7:39  56  64.9       3        M 55-59    
74    690 Steven Bett            M      Ashland            OH    US      23:49.04   23:49.04   7:40  62  68.2       1        M 60-99    
75    236 Kate Hornocker         F      Wadsworth          OH    US      23:53.34   23:53.34   7:41  13  67.5       2        F 1-14     
76    513 Leo Smith              M      Hinckley           OH    US      23:54.35   23:54.35   7:42  14  57.3       5        M 1-14     
77    674 J. Meldrum             M      Medina             OH    US      23:54.66   23:54.66   7:42  11  62.4       6        M 1-14     
78    548 Matthew Taubeneck      M      Cleveland          OH    US      23:54.93   23:54.93   7:42  15  56.2       17       M 15-19    
79    391 Robin Pasco            F      Wadsworth          OH    US      24:03.25   24:03.25   7:45  43  64.3       2        F 40-44    
80    628 Stephanie Lanier       F      Wadsworth          OH    US      24:03.72   24:03.72   7:45  44  64.8       3        F 40-44    
81    421 Ashley Quinn           F      Wadsworth          OH    US      24:06.88   24:06.88   7:46  16  63.2       7        F 15-19    
82    268 Laura King             F      Denver             CO    US      24:08.04   24:08.04   7:46  27  61.2       2        F 25-29    
83    433 KATHERINE REUSCH       F      SEVILLE            OH    US      24:09.58   24:09.58   7:47  34  61.4       1        F 30-34    
84    135 Mike Dillon            M      Medina             OH    US      24:12.88   24:12.88   7:48  43  57.8       5        M 40-44    
85    657 Tyler Dillon           M      Medina             OH    US      24:12.91   24:12.91   7:48  16  54.7       18       M 15-19    
86    217 Quinn Harnett          M      Akron              OH    US      24:13.45   24:13.45   7:48  20  53.6       8        M 20-24    
87    255 Keith Johnston         M      Wadsworth          OH    US      24:18.12   24:18.12   7:49  54  62.6       3        M 50-54    
88    497 Caitlin Sheridan       F      Medina             OH    US      24:21.52   24:21.52   7:50  15  63.7       8        F 15-19    
89    601 NEIL WICHTERMAN        M      Wadsworth          OH    US      24:31.71   24:31.71   7:54  46  58.4       9        M 45-49    
90    188 Shari Geiger           F      Medina             OH    US      24:32.72   24:32.72   7:54  44  63.5       4        F 40-44    
91    210 Ben Hanna              M      Wadsworth          OH    US      24:34.92   24:34.92   7:55  21  52.8       9        M 20-24    
92    437 Jennifer Ridgway       F      Medina             OH    US      24:37.52   24:37.52   7:56  41  61.9       5        F 40-44    
93    431 Rob Remington          M      Brecksville        OH    US      24:38.15   24:38.15   7:56  55  62.2       4        M 55-59    
94    689 Michael Clark          M      Medina             OH    US      24:39.18   24:39.18   7:56  54  61.7       4        M 50-54    
95    203 Elizabeth Hadler       F      Medina             OH    US      24:40.39   24:40.39   7:56  51  67.7       1        F 50-54    
96    402 Allan Potter           M      Grafton            OH    US      24:44.98   24:44.98   7:58  43  56.6       6        M 40-44    
97    719 Elizabeth Wilson       F      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      24:45.96   24:45.96   7:58  38  60.6       2        F 35-39    
98    13  Emily Bader            F      Medina             OH    US      24:53.30   24:53.30   8:01  19  59.3       9        F 15-19    
99    583 Hannah Webb            F      Brunswick          OH    US      24:53.43   24:53.43   8:01  14  63.4       3        F 1-14     
100   386 Kelly Parker           F      Medina             OH    US      24:56.18   24:56.18   8:02  50  66.2       2        F 50-54    
101   367 Ellie Nicholas         F      Wadsworth          OH    US      24:58.63   24:58.63   8:02  16  61.1       10       F 15-19    
102   233 Randy Hershey          M      Columbia Station   OH    US      25:00.40   25:00.40   8:03  54  60.9       5        M 50-54    
103   424 Hannah REBAR           F      Strongsville       OH    US      25:01.08   25:01.08   8:03  19  59.0       11       F 15-19    
104   28  Mike Bates             M      Medina             OH    US      25:02.48   25:02.48   8:04  62  64.8       2        M 60-99    
105   295 Christine Lipa         F      Glen Ellyn         IL    US      25:05.39   25:05.39   8:05  56  70.5       1        F 55-59    
106   171 Emma Franz             F      Medina             OH    US      25:07.43   25:07.43   8:05  20  58.8       3        F 20-24    
107   100 Fulton Cifranic        M      Medina             OH    US      25:09.55   25:09.55   8:06  13  55.7       7        M 1-14     
108   390 J. Pasco               M      Wadsworth          OH    US      25:09.69   25:09.69   8:06  12  57.3       8        M 1-14     
109   219 Bill Harrison          M      Mantua             OH    US      25:09.75   25:09.75   8:06  18  51.6       19       M 15-19    
110   141 Lisa Dolgowicz         F      Wadsworth          OH    US      25:13.98   25:13.98   8:07  35  58.9       3        F 35-39    
111   140 E. Dolgowicz           M      Wadsworth          OH    US      25:14.26   25:14.26   8:07  10  61.5       9        M 1-14     
112   260 Stephanie Katusin      F      Dauphin Island     AL    US      25:17.94   25:17.94   8:09  60  73.3       1        F 60-99    
113   453 B. Sams                M      Wadsworth          OH    US      25:19.74   25:19.74   8:09  11  58.9       10       M 1-14     
114   672 Grace Mackey           F      Seville            OH    US      25:19.95   25:19.95   8:09  14  62.3       4        F 1-14     
115   202 Tracy Gulitz           F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      25:27.19   25:27.19   8:12  43  60.8       6        F 40-44    
116   242 John Hribar            M      Brunswick          OH    US      25:31.60   25:31.60   8:13  51  58.2       6        M 50-54    
117   77  Lexie Buehrle          F      Medina             OH    US      25:32.97   25:32.97   8:13  26  57.8       3        F 25-29    
118   151 ROB EARLE              M      Wadsworth          OH    US      25:34.09   25:34.09   8:14  52  58.6       7        M 50-54    
119   180 Maria Gandini          F      Wadsworth          OH    US      25:37.33   25:37.33   8:15  44  60.8       7        F 40-44    
120   222 Josh Hawley            M      Homerville         OH    US      25:37.89   25:37.89   8:15  13  54.7       11       M 1-14     
121   40  Lydia Beechler         F      Indianapolis       IN    US      25:38.29   25:38.29   8:15  23  57.6       4        F 20-24    
122   209 AJ Hanna               M      Wadsworth          OH    US      25:40.02   25:40.02   8:16  24  50.6       10       M 20-24    
123   625 Mike King              M      Chicago            IL    US      25:41.40   25:41.40   8:16  41  53.7       7        M 40-44    
124   438 Kenneth Riley          M      Arlington          VA    US      25:42.59   25:42.59   8:17  26  50.5       7        M 25-29    
125   237 Margo Hornocker        F      Wadsworth          OH    US      25:46.90   25:46.90   8:18  17  58.2       12       F 15-19    
126   397 John Pesarchick        M      Hinckley           OH    US      25:48.10   25:48.10   8:18  15  52.1       20       M 15-19    
127   17  M. Bair                M      Blacklick          OH    US      25:50.89   25:50.89   8:19  12  55.8       12       M 1-14     
128   684 Alyssa Stano           F      Wadsworth          OH    US      25:55.83   25:55.83   8:21  26  56.9       4        F 25-29    
129   613 E. Zabka               M      Medina             OH    US      25:58.04   25:58.04   8:21  11  57.4       13       M 1-14     
130   673 Craig Meldrum          M      Medina             OH    US      25:58.04   25:58.04   8:21  48  56.0       10       M 45-49    
131   186 Delaney Geiger         F      Medina             OH    US      25:58.70   25:58.70   8:22  16  58.7       13       F 15-19    
132   589 Scott Weber            M      North Ridgeville   OH    US      26:04.21   26:04.21   8:23  31  50.1       3        M 30-34    
133   707 Dennis Timony          M      HInckley           OH    US      26:04.86   26:04.86   8:24  50  56.6       8        M 50-54    
134   356 Kim Moon               F      Medina             OH    US      26:05.26   26:05.26   8:24  45  60.2       1        F 45-49    
135   581 Shannon Wargo          F      Lagrange           OH    US      26:06.31   26:06.31   8:24  18  56.8       14       F 15-19    
136   169 Gary Fissel            M      Pickerington       OH    US      26:06.36   26:06.36   8:24  53  57.8       9        M 50-54    
137   582 Susan Wargo            F      Lagrange           OH    US      26:06.58   26:06.58   8:24  52  64.7       3        F 50-54    
138   109 Larry Clifford         M      west salem         OH    US      26:10.05   26:10.05   8:25  48  55.5       11       M 45-49    
139   27  Katrin Bates           F      Medina             OH    US      26:11.00   26:11.00   8:26  26  56.4       5        F 25-29    
140   496 Alyssa Sheridan        F      Medina             OH    US      26:15.84   26:15.84   8:27  14  60.1       5        F 1-14     
141   643 Paul White             M      Hinckley           OH    US      26:16.88   26:16.88   8:28  44  53.7       8        M 40-44    
142   278 Chuck Koenig           M      Medina             OH    US      26:19.84   26:19.84   8:29  57  59.2       5        M 55-59    
143   579 Kristin Walker         F      Litchfield         OH    US      26:22.00   26:22.00   8:29  47  60.7       2        F 45-49    
144   658 Marisa Evans           F      Medina             OH    US      26:32.43   26:32.43   8:33  15  58.5       15       F 15-19    
145   489 Ben Seitz              M      Bellbrook          OH    US      26:35.11   26:35.11   8:33  34  49.7       4        M 30-34    
146   4   Kristy Amy             F      Westlake           OH    US      26:37.51   26:37.51   8:34  44  58.5       8        F 40-44    
147   327 Kelly Materna          F      Medina             OH    US      26:40.02   26:40.02   8:35  25  55.4       6        F 25-29    
148   187 Jim Geiger             M      Medina             OH    US      26:40.79   26:40.79   8:35  49  54.8       12       M 45-49    
149   329 Brian McCarthy         M      Chapel Hill        NC    US      26:40.80   26:40.80   8:35  27  48.7       8        M 25-29    
150   530 C. Stiggins            M      Medina             OH    US      26:40.86   26:40.86   8:35  9   61.0       14       M 1-14     
151   529 Brandt Stiggins        M      Medina             OH    US      26:41.04   26:41.04   8:35  35  49.7       4        M 35-39    
152   368 Matt Nicholas          M      Wadsworth          OH    US      26:47.86   26:47.86   8:38  51  55.5       10       M 50-54    
153   412 James Ptak             M      North Royalton     OH    US      26:53.31   26:53.31   8:39  16  49.3       21       M 15-19    
154   525 Rick Spector           M      Akron              OH    US      26:53.45   26:53.45   8:39  51  55.3       11       M 50-54    
155   253 Nicole Janik           F      Brunswick          OH    US      26:54.35   26:54.35   8:40  26  54.9       7        F 25-29    
156   429 Lindsey Remington      F      Brecksville        OH    US      26:54.82   26:54.82   8:40  24  54.9       5        F 20-24    
157   686 MATTHEW VENTOURIS      M      Valley City        OH    US      26:58.48   26:58.48   8:41  15  49.8       22       M 15-19    
158   597 A. Weyand              M      Wadsworth          OH    US      26:58.93   26:58.93   8:41  11  55.3       15       M 1-14     
159   108 Kaitlyn Clifford       F      west salem         OH    US      26:59.60   26:59.60   8:41  14  58.5       6        F 1-14     
160   612 E. Zabka               M      Medina             OH    US      27:00.08   27:00.08   8:41  9   60.2       16       M 1-14     
161   159 Hannah Ellis           F      Medina             OH    US      27:00.73   27:00.73   8:42  18  54.9       16       F 15-19    
162   590 Amberly Wehrmeyer      F      Seville            OH    US      27:00.74   27:00.74   8:42  18  54.9       17       F 15-19    
163   585 Melissa Webb           F      Brunswick          OH    US      27:02.51   27:02.51   8:42  40  56.1       9        F 40-44    
164   41  Denise Belair          F      wadsworth          OH    US      27:04.80   27:04.80   8:43  53  63.1       4        F 50-54    
165   389 J. Pasco               M      Wadsworth          OH    US      27:07.51   27:07.51   8:44  12  53.1       17       M 1-14     
166   536 Angie Sullivan         F      Medina             OH    US      27:13.89   27:13.89   8:46  19  54.2       18       F 15-19    
167   695 Ally Vidika            F      Medina             OH    US      27:14.15   27:14.15   8:46  23  54.2       6        F 20-24    
168   524 Madison Spector        F      Akron              OH    US      27:14.58   27:14.58   8:46  20  54.2       7        F 20-24    
169   371 David Novicky          M      Medina             OH    US      27:16.96   27:16.96   8:47  46  52.5       13       M 45-49    
170   474 Dean Schlatter         M      Brookpark          OH    US      27:17.65   27:17.65   8:47  14  50.2       18       M 1-14     
171   3   Richard Amos           M      medina             OH    US      27:18.96   27:18.96   8:48  73  66.5       3        M 60-99    
172   101 Tom Cifranic           M      Medina             OH    US      27:19.40   27:19.40   8:48  46  52.4       14       M 45-49    
173   573 Kimberly Vidika        F      Medina             OH    US      27:20.03   27:20.03   8:48  20  54.0       8        F 20-24    
174   483 Greg Schwehm           M      Cincinnati         OH    US      27:20.43   27:20.43   8:48  29  47.5       9        M 25-29    
175   594 Samantha Wentz         F      Richfield          OH    US      27:21.77   27:21.77   8:48  17  54.8       19       F 15-19    
176   35  Susan Bayne            F      Medina             OH    US      27:23.20   27:23.20   8:49  51  61.0       5        F 50-54    
177   671 Simon Louisin          M      Westerville        OH    US      27:24.24   27:24.24   8:49  16  48.4       23       M 15-19    
178   620 Mark Ziemer            M      Valley City        OH    US      27:28.24   27:28.24   8:51  42  50.6       9        M 40-44    
179   616 Tracey Zabka           F      Medina             OH    US      27:28.58   27:28.58   8:51  44  56.7       10       F 40-44    
180   414 Joe Ptak               M      North Royalton     OH    US      27:29.92   27:29.92   8:51  46  52.1       15       M 45-49    
181   216 Jim Harnett            M      Akron              OH    US      27:33.28   27:33.28   8:52  50  53.5       12       M 50-54    
182   588 Kalin Weber            F      North Ridgeville   OH    US      27:37.65   27:37.65   8:54  31  53.4       2        F 30-34    
183   294 Jennifer Lindsey       F      Medina             OH    US      27:45.63   27:45.63   8:56  33  53.3       3        F 30-34    
184   362 B. Myers               M      Wadsworth          OH    US      27:46.59   27:46.59   8:56  12  51.9       19       M 1-14     
185   576 Gwendolyn Voase        F      Brunswick          OH    US      27:47.51   27:47.51   8:57  36  53.6       4        F 35-39    
186   574 V. Vincenski           M      Doylestown         OH    US      27:50.39   27:50.39   8:58  10  55.8       20       M 1-14     
187   372 Kaityln Novicky        F      Medina             OH    US      27:50.64   27:50.64   8:58  18  53.3       20       F 15-19    
188   651 Brittany Chase         F      Rolesville         NC    US      27:50.86   27:50.86   8:58  35  53.4       5        F 35-39    
189   452 Amy Sams               F      Wadsworth          OH    US      27:52.19   27:52.19   8:58  42  55.1       11       F 40-44    
190   224 Tim Hawley             M      Homerville         OH    US      27:56.91   27:56.91   9:00  55  54.9       6        M 55-59    
191   544 Mary Jo Talley         F      Akron              OH    US      27:57.74   27:57.74   9:00  21  52.8       9        F 20-24    
192   374 John Oliver            M      Valley City        OH    US      27:59.19   27:59.19   9:00  46  51.2       16       M 45-49    
193   146 Mandy Duman            F      Dayton             OH    US      28:02.57   28:02.57   9:02  30  52.7       4        F 30-34    
194   527 Hannah Stein           F      Medina             OH    US      28:02.73   28:02.73   9:02  19  52.7       21       F 15-19    
195   426 William Reed           M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      28:04.24   28:04.24   9:02  38  48.2       5        M 35-39    
196   714 Mike Sheppard          M      Brunswick          OH    US      28:07.50   28:07.50   9:03  35  47.2       6        M 35-39    
197   104 M. Cirigliano          M      Columbia Station   OH    US      28:11.00   28:11.00   9:04  11  52.9       21       M 1-14     
198   522 Jared Spector          M      Columbus           OH    US      28:13.87   28:13.87   9:05  25  46.0       10       M 25-29    
199   263 Barbara Keller         F      Boiling Springs    PA    US      28:20.37   28:20.37   9:07  53  60.3       6        F 50-54    
200   675 Michelle Meldrum       F      Medina             OH    US      28:33.67   28:33.67   9:12  45  55.0       3        F 45-49    
201   25  Amanda Barry           F      Seville            OH    US      28:34.19   28:34.19   9:12  21  51.7       10       F 20-24    
202   436 Amii Richards          F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      28:36.87   28:36.87   9:13  29  51.6       8        F 25-29    
203   254 Jennifer Johnson       F      Hinckley           OH    US      28:39.95   28:39.95   9:14  44  54.4       12       F 40-44    
204   238 Mike Horoschak         M      Medina             OH    US      28:40.22   28:40.22   9:14  51  51.9       13       M 50-54    
205   549 Paul Taubeneck         M      Cleveland          OH    US      28:40.44   28:40.44   9:14  51  51.8       14       M 50-54    
206   314 Edward Luther          M      Brunswick          OH    US      28:40.77   28:40.77   9:14  25  45.3       11       M 25-29    
207   484 Katie Schwehm          F      Cincinnati         OH    US      28:43.72   28:43.72   9:15  29  51.4       9        F 25-29    
208   223 Liz Hawley             F      Homerville         OH    US      28:45.61   28:45.61   9:15  53  59.4       7        F 50-54    
209   677 Dalessandro Patrick    M      Akron              OH    US      28:46.82   28:46.82   9:16  45  49.4       17       M 45-49    
210   617 Joshua Zackery         M      Medina             OH    US      28:52.27   28:52.27   9:18  17  45.3       24       M 15-19    
211   84  G. Byrne               M      medina             OH    US      28:53.98   28:53.98   9:18  12  49.9       22       M 1-14     
212   543 Douglas Talley         M      Copley             OH    US      28:54.29   28:54.29   9:18  62  56.2       4        M 60-99    
213   409 Amanda Prok            F      middleburg heights OH    US      28:54.62   28:54.62   9:18  40  52.5       13       F 40-44    
214   468 Jason Schacht          M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      28:54.92   28:54.92   9:18  28  44.9       12       M 25-29    
215   338 Zachary McKenzie       M      Medina             OH    US      28:59.93   28:59.93   9:20  27  44.8       13       M 25-29    
216   228 Jill Hennessey         F      Medina             OH    US      29:02.04   29:02.04   9:21  48  55.7       4        F 45-49    
217   607 Taylor Woods           F      Stow               OH    US      29:05.82   29:05.82   9:22  23  50.7       11       F 20-24    
218   618 Tina Zarlenga          F      Medina             OH    US      29:07.19   29:07.19   9:22  52  58.0       8        F 50-54    
219   326 Sarah Masica           F      Rocky River        OH    US      29:08.21   29:08.21   9:23  23  50.7       12       F 20-24    
220   113 Jordan Combs           M      Rocky River        OH    US      29:08.22   29:08.22   9:23  24  44.6       11       M 20-24    
221   521 Dave Sours             M      Wadsworth          OH    US      29:09.26   29:09.26   9:23  52  51.4       15       M 50-54    
222   463 Andrew Sawan           M      Akron              OH    US      29:14.22   29:14.22   9:25  48  49.7       18       M 45-49    
223   215 Gillian Harnett        F      Akron              OH    US      29:22.05   29:22.05   9:27  18  50.5       22       F 15-19    
224   122 Tyler Davis            M      Columbus           OH    US      29:22.11   29:22.11   9:27  30  44.3       5        M 30-34    
225   451 L. Ryder               F      Strongsville       OH    US      29:22.66   29:22.66   9:27  11  57.5       7        F 1-14     
226   231 Lisa Herrick           F      Brunswick          OH    US      29:25.72   29:25.72   9:28  28  50.2       10       F 25-29    
227   596 Whitney Weston         F      Norton             OH    US      29:27.28   29:27.28   9:29  26  50.1       11       F 25-29    
228   258 Molly Katusin          F      Athens             OH    US      29:28.79   29:28.79   9:29  26  50.1       12       F 25-29    
229   668 D. Louisin             M      Westerville        OH    US      29:31.53   29:31.53   9:30  12  48.8       23       M 1-14     
230   310 C. Luipold             M      Wadsworth          OH    US      29:32.67   29:32.67   9:31  10  52.6       24       M 1-14     
231   417 Dane Puterbaugh        M      Lakewood           OH    US      29:32.71   29:32.71   9:31  26  43.9       14       M 25-29    
232   456 Kelly Santana          F      Akron              OH    US      29:33.27   29:33.27   9:31  45  53.2       5        F 45-49    
233   303 Cindy Louisin          F      Westerville        OH    US      29:37.22   29:37.22   9:32  42  51.8       14       F 40-44    
234   330 Alec McConnell         M      Brunswick          OH    US      29:38.12   29:38.12   9:32  31  44.0       6        M 30-34    
235   317 Matthew Marincic       M      Medina             OH    US      29:38.78   29:38.78   9:33  36  45.0       7        M 35-39    
236   39  Drew Beechler          M      Indianapolis       IN    US      29:39.90   29:39.90   9:33  25  43.8       15       M 25-29    
237   423 Samantha Ralston       F      Brunswick          OH    US      29:40.30   29:40.30   9:33  26  49.8       13       F 25-29    
238   36  Emily Beal             F      Hinckley           OH    US      29:42.45   29:42.45   9:34  15  52.2       23       F 15-19    
239   567 Randi Vahl             F      Lodi               OH    US      29:43.91   29:43.91   9:34  44  52.4       15       F 40-44    
240   568 Shaun Vahl             M      Lodi               OH    US      29:44.13   29:44.13   9:34  42  46.7       10       M 40-44    
241   336 Alex McIlvaine         M      Wadsworth          OH    US      29:46.82   29:46.82   9:35  30  43.7       7        M 30-34    
242   337 Lori McIlvaine         F      Wadsworth          OH    US      29:47.20   29:47.20   9:35  30  49.6       5        F 30-34    
243   196 Julie Grantier         F      Medina             OH    US      29:47.61   29:47.61   9:35  50  55.4       9        F 50-54    
244   501 Lauren Sherman         F      Hammond            IN    US      29:48.64   29:48.64   9:36  22  49.5       13       F 20-24    
245   509 Rachel Slowey          F      Brunswick          OH    US      29:48.95   29:48.95   9:36  28  49.5       14       F 25-29    
246   304 Sean Louisin           M      Westerville        OH    US      29:57.67   29:57.67   9:39  42  46.4       11       M 40-44    
247   38  David Bedock           M      Brunswick          OH    US      29:59.56   29:59.56   9:39  47  48.1       19       M 45-49    
248   153 J. Eaton               F      Medina             OH    US      29:59.65   29:59.65   9:39  11  56.3       8        F 1-14     
249   248 Noreen Hurst           F      Medina             OH    US      30:09.54   30:09.54   9:42  43  51.3       16       F 40-44    
250   570 Sydney Van Leeuwen     F      Erie               PA    US      30:18.31   30:18.31   9:45  20  48.7       14       F 20-24    
251   399 Grace Phillips         F      Medina             OH    US      30:18.34   30:18.34   9:45  20  48.7       15       F 20-24    
252   398 Caroline Phillips      F      Medina             OH    US      30:18.42   30:18.42   9:45  20  48.7       16       F 20-24    
253   375 Samuel Oliver          M      Valley City        OH    US      30:19.17   30:19.17   9:46  15  44.3       25       M 15-19    
254   709 Megan Demagall         F      Valley City        OH    US      30:19.28   30:19.28   9:46  16  50.3       24       F 15-19    
255   551 A. Theis               F                                       30:22.84   30:22.84   9:47  12  54.3       9        F 1-14     
256   73  S. Brito               F      Medina             OH    US      30:24.28   30:24.28   9:47  7   63.4       10       F 1-14     
257   127 Erin Demagall          F      Valley City        OH    US      30:24.29   30:24.29   9:47  13  53.0       11       F 1-14     
258   72  Carlos Brito           M      Medina             OH    US      30:24.38   30:24.38   9:47  40  45.1       12       M 40-44    
259   537 Bethany Sullivan       F      Seville            OH    US      30:25.60   30:25.60   9:48  20  48.5       17       F 20-24    
260   182 Benjamin Gearhardt     M      Spotsylvania       VA    US      30:27.20   30:27.20   9:48  43  46.0       13       M 40-44    
261   469 Tim Schacht            M      Marysville         OH    US      30:27.69   30:27.69   9:48  31  42.8       8        M 30-34    
262   558 Jessica Toy            F      Cleveland          OH    US      30:30.91   30:30.91   9:49  30  48.4       6        F 30-34    
263   156 Lisa Eliason           F      Hinckley           OH    US      30:32.19   30:32.19   9:50  48  52.9       6        F 45-49    
264   533 Erika Stunek           F      Brecksville        OH    US      30:34.67   30:34.67   9:51  23  48.3       18       F 20-24    
265   350 D. Miller              F      Hinckley           OH    US      30:35.66   30:35.66   9:51  9   58.6       12       F 1-14     
266   349 Brian Miller           M      Hinckley           OH    US      30:35.71   30:35.71   9:51  42  45.4       14       M 40-44    
267   201 Mike Gulitz            M      broadview Hts      OH    US      30:39.61   30:39.61   9:52  46  46.7       20       M 45-49    
268   538 Megan Sullivan         F      Seville            OH    US      30:39.67   30:39.67   9:52  18  48.4       25       F 15-19    
269   541 Kristin Tahsler        F      Independence       OH    US      30:40.32   30:40.32   9:52  51  54.4       10       F 50-54    
270   323 Lexy Marrin            F      Wadsworth          OH    US      30:44.02   30:44.02   9:54  22  48.0       19       F 20-24    
271   459 Andrea Sauer           F      Hinckley           OH    US      30:44.04   30:44.04   9:54  48  52.6       7        F 45-49    
272   379 Alyssa Osborne         F      Wadsworth          OH    US      30:45.01   30:45.01   9:54  28  48.0       15       F 25-29    
273   94  Clarissa Carver        F      Gurnee             IL    US      30:45.53   30:45.53   9:54  21  48.0       20       F 20-24    
274   569 Bri Valladares         F      Wadsworth          OH    US      30:45.79   30:45.79   9:54  23  48.0       21       F 20-24    
275   504 Sam Shopinski          M      Cincinnati         OH    US      30:47.71   30:47.71   9:55  32  42.5       9        M 30-34    
276   269 Lisa King              F      Cincinnati         OH    US      30:47.76   30:47.76   9:55  31  48.0       7        F 30-34    
277   103 DOMINIC CIRIGLIANO     M      Columbia Station   OH    US      30:49.48   30:49.48   9:55  49  47.5       21       M 45-49    
278   699 A. Thompson            F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      30:49.56   30:49.56   9:55  10  56.4       13       F 1-14     
279   91  Mike Carps             M      Wadsworth          OH    US      30:52.70   30:52.70   9:56  25  42.0       16       M 25-29    
280   369 Paula Nicholas         F      Wadsworth          OH    US      30:53.79   30:53.79   9:57  48  52.3       8        F 45-49    
281   460 Bailey Sauer           F      Hinckley           OH    US      30:54.41   30:54.41   9:57  18  48.0       26       F 15-19    
282   239 Michelle Howell        F      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      30:57.40   30:57.40   9:58  23  47.7       22       F 20-24    
283   98  Jessica Chamberlin     F      Seville            OH    US      30:57.76   30:57.76   9:58  45  50.8       9        F 45-49    
284   547 Lauren Taubeneck       F      Cleveland          OH    US      30:58.33   30:58.33   9:58  17  48.4       27       F 15-19    
285   428 Layne Remington        F      Brecksville        OH    US      31:01.30   31:01.30   9:59  17  48.4       28       F 15-19    
286   265 Kristin Kidd           F      Wadsworth          OH    US      31:06.89   31:06.89   10:01 50  53.1       11       F 50-54    
287   535 Traci Stunek           F      Brecksville        OH    US      31:10.32   31:10.32   10:02 53  54.8       12       F 50-54    
288   556 J. Tousley             F      Wadsworth          OH    US      31:11.07   31:11.07   10:02 10  55.7       14       F 1-14     
289   560 Tayah Turocy           F      Wadsworth          OH    US      31:11.65   31:11.65   10:02 20  47.3       23       F 20-24    
290   642 Donna White            F      Hinckley           OH    US      31:12.26   31:12.26   10:03 45  50.4       10       F 45-49    
291   557 Stefanie Tousley       F      Wadsworth          OH    US      31:13.49   31:13.49   10:03 38  48.1       6        F 35-39    
292   105 Ed Clark               M      Wadsworth          OH    US      31:15.37   31:15.37   10:04 60  51.1       5        M 60-99    
293   697 Rachelle Wires         F      Brunswick          OH    US      31:17.72   31:17.72   10:04 43  49.4       17       F 40-44    
294   118 Andrew Copenhaver      M      Washington         DC    US      31:19.91   31:19.91   10:05 25  41.4       17       M 25-29    
295   572 Kelly Vaughn           F      Brecksville        OH    US      31:24.13   31:24.13   10:06 23  47.0       24       F 20-24    
296   430 Reed Remington         M      Brecksville        OH    US      31:24.54   31:24.54   10:07 23  41.3       12       M 20-24    
297   485 Anastasia Sears        F      Medina             OH    US      31:30.48   31:30.48   10:08 68  65.2       16       F 25-29    
298   461 Mady Sauer             F      Hinckley           OH    US      31:30.91   31:30.91   10:09 14  50.1       15       F 1-14     
299   12  Justine Avramovic      F      Copley             OH    US      31:31.97   31:31.97   10:09 29  46.8       17       F 25-29    
300   119 Brian Davis            M      Medina             OH    US      31:32.17   31:32.17   10:09 53  47.9       16       M 50-54    
301   393 Brian Paul             M      Hinckley           OH    US      31:32.61   31:32.61   10:09 36  42.3       8        M 35-39    
302   56  Nicole Blum            F      New Orleans        LA    US      31:36.50   31:36.50   10:10 28  46.7       18       F 25-29    
303   53  Joshua Blum            M      Medina             OH    US      31:36.85   31:36.85   10:11 23  41.1       13       M 20-24    
304   31  Molly Baxendale        F      North Royalton     OH    US      31:37.66   31:37.66   10:11 28  46.7       19       F 25-29    
305   694 Vincent Ciulla         M      Medina             OH    US      31:39.50   31:39.50   10:11 23  41.0       14       M 20-24    
306   246 Maura Hulme            F      Akron              OH    US      31:42.21   31:42.21   10:12 23  46.6       25       F 20-24    
307   250 G. Iero                F      Akron              OH    US      31:42.34   31:42.34   10:12 11  53.3       16       F 1-14     
308   194 Kyra Gobora            F      Medina             OH    US      31:43.10   31:43.10   10:13 46  50.0       11       F 45-49    
309   154 L. Eaton               F      Medina             OH    US      31:43.37   31:43.37   10:13 9   56.5       17       F 1-14     
310   664 Emma Kubinski          F      Victor             NY    US      31:44.45   31:44.45   10:13 18  46.7       29       F 15-19    
311   666 J. Kubinski            M      Victor             NY    US      31:44.75   31:44.75   10:13 9   51.2       25       M 1-14     
312   667 Matt Kubinski          M      Victor             NY    US      31:44.77   31:44.77   10:13 48  45.8       22       M 45-49    
313   442 Haley Robinson         F      Medina             OH    US      31:47.46   31:47.46   10:14 20  46.4       26       F 20-24    
314   149 Scott Duncan           M      Westfield Center   OH    US      31:47.97   31:47.97   10:14 46  45.0       23       M 45-49    
315   443 Logan Robinson         M      Medina             OH    US      31:48.26   31:48.26   10:14 15  42.2       26       M 15-19    
316   512 G. Smith               F      Hinckley           OH    US      31:48.32   31:48.32   10:14 12  51.8       18       F 1-14     
317   622 Dan Zuk                M      Seville            OH    US      31:48.48   31:48.48   10:14 50  46.4       17       M 50-54    
318   679 Lynn Ritchie           F      Strongsville       OH    US      31:48.92   31:48.92   10:14 55  54.9       2        F 55-59    
319   641 Kasey Vandegrift       F      Wadsworth          OH    US      31:49.40   31:49.40   10:15 36  46.8       7        F 35-39    
320   450 Laura Ryder            F      Strongsville       OH    US      31:50.46   31:50.46   10:15 46  49.8       12       F 45-49    
321   221 Kathleen Harrison      F      Mantua             OH    US      31:51.68   31:51.68   10:15 49  51.3       13       F 45-49    
322   225 Jennifer Healey        F      Strongsville       OH    US      31:55.28   31:55.28   10:16 44  48.8       18       F 40-44    
323   22  Meghan Barker          F      Wadsworth          OH    US      31:55.42   31:55.42   10:17 28  46.3       20       F 25-29    
324   665 Hope Kubinski          F      Victor             NY    US      31:58.34   31:58.34   10:17 15  48.5       30       F 15-19    
325   663 Doug Kubinski          M      Hudson             OH    US      31:58.36   31:58.36   10:17 51  46.5       18       M 50-54    
326   190 Nik Geller             M      Akron              OH    US      31:58.42   31:58.42   10:17 32  40.9       10       M 30-34    
327   189 Christie Geller        F      Akron              OH    US      31:58.50   31:58.50   10:18 32  46.2       8        F 30-34    
328   90  Kay Carps              F      Wadsworth          OH    US      32:01.39   32:01.39   10:18 58  56.5       3        F 55-59    
329   370 Teri Nicholas          F      Wadsworth          OH    US      32:01.71   32:01.71   10:19 52  52.7       13       F 50-54    
330   477 Jonathan Schroeder     M      Cleveland          OH    US      32:03.83   32:03.83   10:19 19  40.5       27       M 15-19    
331   467 Samantha Scahel        F      Richfield          OH    US      32:05.23   32:05.23   10:20 28  46.0       21       F 25-29    
332   69  Lauren Braver          F      Wadsworth          OH    US      32:07.56   32:07.56   10:20 29  46.0       22       F 25-29    
333   499 K. Sheridan            F      Medina             OH    US      32:12.88   32:12.88   10:22 11  52.5       19       F 1-14     
334   498 Catherine Sheridan     F      Medina             OH    US      32:13.68   32:13.68   10:22 45  48.8       14       F 45-49    
335   432 Ilyssa Resnick         F      Columbus           OH    US      32:14.78   32:14.78   10:23 22  45.8       27       F 20-24    
336   20  Larry Baratko          M      Berea              OH    US      32:15.29   32:15.29   10:23 60  49.5       6        M 60-99    
337   591 Lisa Wehrmeyer         F      Seville            OH    US      32:16.97   32:16.97   10:23 48  50.1       15       F 45-49    
338   382 Alison Oswald          F      Medina             OH    US      32:17.59   32:17.59   10:24 36  46.1       8        F 35-39    
339   178 Charles Gallagher      M      Medina             OH    US      32:19.94   32:19.94   10:24 52  46.3       19       M 50-54    
340   669 Juli Louisin           F      Westerville        OH    US      32:28.34   32:28.34   10:27 14  48.6       20       F 1-14     
341   353 Rochele Miller         F      Hinckley           OH    US      32:29.11   32:29.11   10:27 41  46.9       19       F 40-44    
342   79  Nick Burton            M      Wadsworth          OH    US      32:30.84   32:30.84   10:28 28  39.9       18       M 25-29    
343   92  Shannon Carps          F      Wadsworth          OH    US      32:30.91   32:30.91   10:28 28  45.4       23       F 25-29    
344   396 Kelle Pease            F      Cleveland          OH    US      32:33.24   32:33.24   10:29 30  45.4       9        F 30-34    
345   598 Mike Weyand            M      Wadsworth          OH    US      32:34.52   32:34.52   10:29 38  41.5       9        M 35-39    
346   32  Peter Bayer            M      Chantilly          VA    US      32:34.96   32:34.96   10:29 52  46.0       20       M 50-54    
347   14  Cierra Bailey          F      Lakewood           OH    US      32:37.32   32:37.32   10:30 24  45.3       28       F 20-24    
348   711 Julie Pyle             F      Brunswick          OH    US      32:39.18   32:39.18   10:31 37  45.8       9        F 35-39    
349   685 Joanne Stano           F      Wadsworth          OH    US      32:43.15   32:43.15   10:32 59  56.0       4        F 55-59    
350   363 Rachel Neff-Sales      F      Brunswick          OH    US      32:43.38   32:43.38   10:32 35  45.4       10       F 35-39    
351   462 Ameena Sawan           F      Akron              OH    US      32:47.95   32:47.95   10:33 13  49.1       21       F 1-14     
352   561 Wendy Turocy           F      Wadsworth          OH    US      33:03.16   33:03.16   10:38 48  48.9       16       F 45-49    
353   185 Wesley Gearhardt       M      Spotsylvania       VA    US      33:04.93   33:04.93   10:39 17  39.5       28       M 15-19    
354   321 Ellie Marrin           F      Wadsworth          OH    US      33:05.51   33:05.51   10:39 17  45.3       31       F 15-19    
355   70  Madelaine Braver       F      Wadsworth          OH    US      33:09.31   33:09.31   10:40 20  44.5       29       F 20-24    
356   656 Alexandra Dillon       F      Medina             OH    US      33:10.44   33:10.44   10:41 13  48.6       22       F 1-14     
357   287 Donna Leiter           F      Powell             OH    US      33:13.72   33:13.72   10:42 41  45.9       20       F 40-44    
358   486 Lisa Sears             F      Medina             OH    US      33:17.65   33:17.65   10:43 49  49.1       17       F 45-49    
359   354 Lisa Minissale         F      Medina             OH    US      33:19.00   33:19.00   10:43 39  45.3       11       F 35-39    
360   457 Matthew Sass           M      Medina             OH    US      33:21.93   33:21.93   10:44 29  39.0       19       M 25-29    
361   458 Nicole Sass            F      Medina             OH    US      33:22.11   33:22.11   10:44 30  44.3       10       F 30-34    
362   619 Andrea Ziemer          F      Valley City        OH    US      33:25.06   33:25.06   10:45 40  45.4       21       F 40-44    
363   706 Sandra Timony          F      Hinckley           OH    US      33:25.12   33:25.12   10:45 49  48.9       18       F 45-49    
364   232 Bob Hershey            M      Columbia Station   OH    US      33:28.95   33:28.95   10:47 56  46.1       7        M 55-59    
365   380 Viktoriya Osipova      F      Brunswick          OH    US      33:29.44   33:29.44   10:47 26  44.1       24       F 25-29    
366   162 T. Evilsizer           M      Blacklick          OH    US      33:32.23   33:32.23   10:48 10  46.3       26       M 1-14     
367   388 Eric Pasco             M      Wadsworth          OH    US      33:45.67   33:45.67   10:52 45  42.1       24       M 45-49    
368   494 Cricket Shaw           F      Litchfield         OH    US      33:54.88   33:54.88   10:55 39  44.5       12       F 35-39    
369   277 Alan Klinect           M      Reynoldsburg       OH    US      33:58.19   33:58.19   10:56 23  38.2       15       M 20-24    
370   286 Georgia Lehman         F      Akron              OH    US      33:59.84   33:59.84   10:57 49  48.1       19       F 45-49    
371   78  Shanna Burchfield      F      Valley City        OH    US      34:01.67   34:01.67   10:57 31  43.4       11       F 30-34    
372   571 Ana Varela             F      Stow               OH    US      34:01.71   34:01.71   10:57 20  43.4       30       F 20-24    
373   163 Lourdes Falconi        F      Strongsville       OH    US      34:03.11   34:03.11   10:58 46  46.5       20       F 45-49    
374   718 Heidi Khalil           F      Medina             OH    US      34:08.03   34:08.03   10:59 45  46.0       21       F 45-49    
375   717 Josh Khalil            M      Medina             OH    US      34:08.10   34:08.10   10:59 13  41.1       27       M 1-14     
376   534 Rick Stunek            M      Brecksville        OH    US      34:10.61   34:10.61   11:00 53  44.2       21       M 50-54    
377   316 Kate Mantkowski        F      Coraopolis         PA    US      34:15.08   34:15.08   11:01 31  43.1       12       F 30-34    
378   23  Jason Baron            M      Akron              OH    US      34:18.49   34:18.49   11:03 36  38.9       10       M 35-39    
379   24  Melissa Baron          F      Akron              OH    US      34:18.49   34:18.49   11:03 35  43.3       13       F 35-39    
380   18  N. Bair                F      Blacklick          OH    US      34:19.70   34:19.70   11:03 9   52.2       23       F 1-14     
381   335 Nathan McDonald        M                                       34:20.15   34:20.15   11:03 13  40.8       28       M 1-14     
382   559 Kaelyn Turocy          F      Wadsworth          OH    US      34:26.60   34:26.60   11:05 18  43.1       32       F 15-19    
383   593 Rob Wentz              M      Richfield          OH    US      34:28.42   34:28.42   11:06 42  40.3       15       M 40-44    
384   506 Lauren Skidmore        F      Akron              OH    US      34:30.01   34:30.01   11:06 14  45.7       24       F 1-14     
385   6   G. Aquino              F      Richfield          OH    US      34:30.19   34:30.19   11:06 12  47.8       25       F 1-14     
386   610 Morgan Woycitzky       F      Powell             OH    US      34:31.75   34:31.75   11:07 13  46.7       26       F 1-14     
387   283 Amy LaFramboise        F      Brunswick          OH    US      34:32.34   34:32.34   11:07 16  44.2       33       F 15-19    
388   288 Emily Lenart           F      Coraopolis         PA    US      34:32.38   34:32.38   11:07 30  42.8       13       F 30-34    
389   578 Joseph Walker          M      Litchfield         OH    US      34:34.64   34:34.64   11:08 51  43.0       22       M 50-54    
390   293 David Lindenmuth       M      Hinckley           OH    US      34:35.92   34:35.92   11:08 47  41.7       25       M 45-49    
391   700 S. Thompson            F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      34:38.72   34:38.72   11:09 7   55.7       27       F 1-14     
392   698 Rachel Thompson        F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      34:39.80   34:39.80   11:09 37  43.2       14       F 35-39    
393   62  Erika Boyes            F      Brunswick          OH    US      34:40.07   34:40.07   11:10 30  42.6       14       F 30-34    
394   621 Cheryl Zona            F      Hinckley twp       OH    US      34:40.38   34:40.38   11:10 56  51.0       5        F 55-59    
395   701 Brent Thompson         M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      34:40.89   34:40.89   11:10 39  39.3       11       M 35-39    
396   606 Tracy Winters          F      Medina             OH    US      34:45.12   34:45.12   11:11 46  45.6       22       F 45-49    
397   713 J. Hoffman             M      Geneva             OH    US      35:06.84   35:06.84   11:18 8   48.9       29       M 1-14     
398   710 Kelly Hoffman          F      Geneva             OH    US      35:06.98   35:06.98   11:18 37  42.6       15       F 35-39    
399   508 Anna Slepecky          F      Medina             OH    US      35:09.64   35:09.64   11:19 62  54.0       2        F 60-99    
400   199 Emily Graydon          F      Seville            OH    US      35:10.82   35:10.82   11:19 22  42.0       31       F 20-24    
401   490 Nicholas Seme          M      Wadsworth          OH    US      35:11.03   35:11.03   11:19 21  36.9       16       M 20-24    
402   47  Emily Billak           F      Brunswick          OH    US      35:13.53   35:13.53   11:20 27  41.9       25       F 25-29    
403   523 Lisa Spector           F      Akron              OH    US      35:21.16   35:21.16   11:23 51  47.2       14       F 50-54    
404   297 Jennifer Lipa          F      Glen Ellyn         IA    US      35:24.00   35:24.00   11:24 20  41.7       32       F 20-24    
405   636 Jenny Owens            F      Brunswick          OH    US      35:27.26   35:27.26   11:25 32  41.7       15       F 30-34    
406   635 Brad Owens             M      Brunswick          OH    US      35:28.82   35:28.82   11:25 31  36.8       11       M 30-34    
407   158 Denise Ellis           F      Medina             OH    US      35:30.46   35:30.46   11:26 46  44.6       23       F 45-49    
408   562 Alec Uttech            M      Medina             OH    US      35:30.68   35:30.68   11:26 18  36.6       29       M 15-19    
409   564 Mitch Uttech           M      Medina             OH    US      35:30.69   35:30.69   11:26 16  37.3       30       M 15-19    
410   324 Guy Martin             M      Peninsula          OH    US      35:35.67   35:35.67   11:27 55  43.1       8        M 55-59    
411   144 R. Donahoe             F      Medina             OH    US      35:40.37   35:40.37   11:29 9   50.3       28       F 1-14     
412   142 Mike Donahoe           M      Medina             OH    US      35:40.56   35:40.56   11:29 52  42.0       23       M 50-54    
413   10  Joseph Arrowood        M      Akron              OH    US      35:51.86   35:51.86   11:33 37  37.4       12       M 35-39    
414   241 Jean Hribar            F      Brunswick          OH    US      35:56.99   35:56.99   11:34 48  45.0       24       F 45-49    
415   400 Kevin Pike             M      Columbus           OH    US      35:59.57   35:59.57   11:35 32  36.3       12       M 30-34    
416   173 Marti Fudge            F      Columbus           OH    US      35:59.85   35:59.85   11:35 33  41.1       16       F 30-34    
417   401 Maureen Pike           F      Chicago            IL    US      36:00.58   36:00.58   11:35 34  41.2       17       F 30-34    
418   111 Eric Coles             M      Vienna             OH    US      36:01.94   36:01.94   11:36 42  38.6       16       M 40-44    
419   112 J. Coles               F      Vienna             OH    US      36:02.44   36:02.44   11:36 8   51.5       29       F 1-14     
420   299 H. Lombardo            F      Brunswick          OH    US      36:04.87   36:04.87   11:37 12  45.7       30       F 1-14     
421   291 Windy Lewis            F      Copley             OH    US      36:05.09   36:05.09   11:37 48  44.8       25       F 45-49    
422   300 Jae-Jae Lombardo       F      Brunswick          OH    US      36:05.24   36:05.24   11:37 43  42.9       22       F 40-44    
423   116 Shane Cook             M      Medina             OH    US      36:08.41   36:08.41   11:38 16  36.7       31       M 15-19    
424   688 Stephanie Miles        F      Raleigh            NC    US      36:12.00   36:12.00   11:39 48  44.7       26       F 45-49    
425   175 Thomas Gaeckle         M      Wadsworth          OH    US      36:13.12   36:13.12   11:39 17  36.1       32       M 15-19    
426   455 Jason Santana          M      Akron              OH    US      36:13.75   36:13.75   11:40 47  39.8       26       M 45-49    
427   95  Richard Carver         M      Gurnee             IL    US      36:19.02   36:19.02   11:41 55  42.2       9        M 55-59    
428   505 Kelly Skidmore         F      Akron              OH    US      36:37.72   36:37.72   11:47 49  44.6       27       F 45-49    
429   7   Nikki Aquino           F      Richfield          OH    US      36:37.90   36:37.90   11:47 43  42.2       23       F 40-44    
430   85  Joe Byrne              M      medina             OH    US      36:45.19   36:45.19   11:50 47  39.2       27       M 45-49    
431   276 Jenny Kline            F      Washington         PA    US      36:47.72   36:47.72   11:51 52  45.9       15       F 50-54    
432   670 Michael Louisin        M      Westerville        OH    US      36:48.18   36:48.18   11:51 51  40.4       24       M 50-54    
433   640 Brett Vandegrift       M      Wadsworth          OH    US      36:50.10   36:50.10   11:51 37  36.4       13       M 35-39    
434   290 Wilson Lewis           M      Copley             OH    US      36:56.24   36:56.24   11:53 54  41.2       25       M 50-54    
435   542 April Talley           F      Copley             OH    US      36:57.83   36:57.83   11:54 57  48.4       6        F 55-59    
436   602 J. Winters             F      New Carlisle       IN    US      36:58.21   36:58.21   11:54 11  45.7       31       F 1-14     
437   328 Shawn May              M      Medina             OH    US      36:59.01   36:59.01   11:54 41  37.3       17       M 40-44    
438   545 Hales Tatangelo        F      Strongsville       OH    US      36:59.88   36:59.88   11:55 37  40.5       16       F 35-39    
439   120 Camille Davis          F      Columbus           OH    US      37:06.40   37:06.40   11:57 27  39.8       26       F 25-29    
440   340 Beth Merrell           F                                       37:12.89   37:12.89   11:59 57  48.1       7        F 55-59    
441   306 Anna Loveless          F      Bolingbrook        IL    US      37:16.72   37:16.72   12:00 17  40.2       34       F 15-19    
442   305 Angela Loveless        F      Bolingbrook        IL    US      37:17.15   37:17.15   12:00 53  45.8       16       F 50-54    
443   139 Tanya Dolata           F      Medina             OH    US      37:19.87   37:19.87   12:01 34  39.7       18       F 30-34    
444   470 Stacie Schafer         F      Cleveland          OH    US      37:27.07   37:27.07   12:03 46  42.3       28       F 45-49    
445   660 Louis Geer             M      Akron              OH    US      37:28.38   37:28.38   12:04 14  36.6       30       M 1-14     
446   410 Brian Prucha           M      Medina             OH    US      37:44.34   37:44.34   12:09 35  35.2       14       M 35-39    
447   364 Jessica Neptune        F      Medina             OH    US      37:52.98   37:52.98   12:12 29  39.0       27       F 25-29    
448   322 Kathy Marrin           F      Wadsworth          OH    US      37:58.52   37:58.52   12:13 50  43.5       17       F 50-54    
449   378 Sara Oravecz           F      Richfield          OH    US      37:59.73   37:59.73   12:14 38  39.5       17       F 35-39    
450   115 Kathy Cook             F      Westerville        OH    US      37:59.95   37:59.95   12:14 49  43.0       29       F 45-49    
451   176 Nancy Gaj              F      Hinckley           OH    US      38:00.17   38:00.17   12:14 61  49.4       3        F 60-99    
452   415 Kelley Ptak            F      North Royalton     OH    US      38:06.04   38:06.04   12:16 14  41.4       32       F 1-14     
453   99  Jackie Charles         F      Medina             OH    US      38:09.15   38:09.15   12:17 37  39.2       18       F 35-39    
454   351 Kim Miller             F      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      38:11.59   38:11.59   12:18 52  44.2       18       F 50-54    
455   46  Brian Bessenaire       M      Chicago            IL    US      38:11.82   38:11.82   12:18 33  34.4       13       M 30-34    
456   302 Kelli Loudin Peters    F      Chicago            IL    US      38:12.00   38:12.00   12:18 31  38.7       19       F 30-34    
457   352 Rick Miller            M      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      38:12.94   38:12.94   12:18 59  41.4       10       M 55-59    
458   563 Mike Uttech            M      Medina             OH    US      38:18.99   38:18.99   12:20 46  37.4       28       M 45-49    
459   565 Teri Uttech            F      Medina             OH    US      38:19.01   38:19.01   12:20 46  41.4       30       F 45-49    
460   259 S. Katusin             F      Medina             OH    US      38:19.67   38:19.67   12:20 12  43.0       33       F 1-14     
461   261 Andrea Katusin-Barker  F      Medina             OH    US      38:25.55   38:25.55   12:22 40  39.5       24       F 40-44    
462   609 M. Woycitzky           M      Powell             OH    US      38:27.75   38:27.75   12:23 10  40.4       31       M 1-14     
463   211 Joe Hanna              M      Wadsworth          OH    US      38:27.82   38:27.82   12:23 54  39.6       26       M 50-54    
464   212 Lisa Hanna             F      Wadsworth          OH    US      38:28.01   38:28.01   12:23 53  44.4       19       F 50-54    
465   247 N. Hunt                M      Columbia Station   OH    US      38:28.49   38:28.49   12:23 10  40.4       32       M 1-14     
466   408 M. Pring               M      Columbia Station   OH    US      38:28.61   38:28.61   12:23 10  40.4       33       M 1-14     
467   227 Paul Healy             M      Cleveland          OH    US      38:43.80   38:43.80   12:28 55  39.6       11       M 55-59    
468   680 Amy Roberts            F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      38:46.03   38:46.03   12:29 48  41.7       31       F 45-49    
469   465 Michelle Sawan         F      Akron              OH    US      38:49.74   38:49.74   12:30 45  40.5       32       F 45-49    
470   87  Rebecca Byrne          F      Medina             OH    US      38:58.00   38:58.00   12:33 45  40.3       33       F 45-49    
471   592 Madison Wentz          F      Richfield          OH    US      39:00.31   39:00.31   12:33 14  40.5       34       F 1-14     
472   595 Sandra Wentz           F      Richfield          OH    US      39:01.13   39:01.13   12:34 42  39.3       25       F 40-44    
473   404 Kristi Prince          F      Miller             SD    US      39:11.85   39:11.85   12:37 54  44.1       20       F 50-54    
474   145 Dorothy Dudas          F      Medina             OH    US      39:14.49   39:14.49   12:38 61  47.8       4        F 60-99    
475   114 E. Cook                F      Westerville        OH    US      39:19.91   39:19.91   12:40 10  44.2       35       F 1-14     
476   605 Linnea Winters         F      New Carlisle       IN    US      39:33.54   39:33.54   12:44 50  41.8       21       F 50-54    
477   520 Cindy Solar            F      Brunswick          OH    US      39:39.80   39:39.80   12:46 61  47.3       5        F 60-99    
478   445 A. Rohrbach            M      Hilliard           OH    US      40:02.77   40:02.77   12:53 7   45.7       34       M 1-14     
479   446 Danielle Rohrbach      F      Hilliard           OH    US      40:02.77   40:02.77   12:53 36  37.2       19       F 35-39    
480   703 Jeremy Rexroad         M      Akron              OH    US      40:03.10   40:03.10   12:53 35  33.1       15       M 35-39    
481   702 Rachel Rexroad         F      Akron              OH    US      40:04.11   40:04.11   12:54 29  36.9       28       F 25-29    
482   715 Wendi Cash             F      Brunswick          OH    US      40:07.84   40:07.84   12:55 50  41.2       22       F 50-54    
483   716 John Substelny         M      Brunswick          OH    US      40:07.89   40:07.89   12:55 48  36.2       29       M 45-49    
484   67  Grace Braver           F      Wadsworth          OH    US      40:15.63   40:15.63   12:58 15  38.5       35       F 15-19    
485   392 Erica Pastor           F      Brunswick          OH    US      40:18.85   40:18.85   12:59 52  41.9       23       F 50-54    
486   229 Brian Hennis           M      Brunswick          OH    US      40:35.02   40:35.02   13:04 23  32.0       17       M 20-24    
487   661 Jonathon Gonzales      M      Medina             OH    US      40:38.17   40:38.17   13:05 27  32.0       20       M 25-29    
488   312 Frank Lukaszek         M      Strongsville       OH    US      40:53.75   40:53.75   13:10 46  35.0       30       M 45-49    
489   726 M. Mancuso             M      Medinaa            OH    US      40:54.01   40:54.01   13:10 10  38.0       35       M 1-14     
490   725 Melissa Mancuso        F      Medinaa            OH    US      40:54.05   40:54.05   13:10 39  36.9       20       F 35-39    
491   193 Ana Gobora             F      Oxford             OH    US      40:55.74   40:55.74   13:10 21  36.1       33       F 20-24    
492   313 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      40:56.65   40:56.65   13:11 45  38.4       34       F 45-49    
493   174 Manda Gaeckle          F      Wadsworth          OH    US      40:58.21   40:58.21   13:11 21  36.0       34       F 20-24    
494   64  Jim Boyes              M      Akron              OH    US      40:59.22   40:59.22   13:12 69  42.2       7        M 60-99    
495   134 B. Dillon              M      Medina             OH    US      41:12.12   41:12.12   13:16 11  36.2       36       M 1-14     
496   133 Amanda Dillon          F      Medina             OH    US      41:12.28   41:12.28   13:16 42  37.3       26       F 40-44    
497   411 Caitlin Prucha         F      Medina             OH    US      41:33.82   41:33.82   13:23 28  35.5       29       F 25-29    
498   611 Josh Wozny             M      Wadsworth          OH    US      41:41.91   41:41.91   13:25 35  31.8       16       M 35-39    
499   377 O. Ondrik              F      Wadsworth          OH    US      41:42.14   41:42.14   13:25 11  40.5       36       F 1-14     
500   376 Amber Ondrik           F      Wadsworth          OH    US      41:42.87   41:42.87   13:26 37  35.9       21       F 35-39    
501   608 Joe Woycitzky          M      Powell             OH    US      41:44.37   41:44.37   13:26 44  33.8       18       M 40-44    
502   123 Ann Dean               F      Cleveland          OH    US      41:45.64   41:45.64   13:26 47  38.3       35       F 45-49    
503   413 J. Ptak                F      North Royalton     OH    US      41:45.70   41:45.70   13:27 12  39.5       37       F 1-14     
504   440 Jeff Rittmaier         M      Medina             OH    US      41:46.79   41:46.79   13:27 46  34.3       31       M 45-49    
505   439 Connie Rittmaier       F      Medina             OH    US      41:47.50   41:47.50   13:27 37  35.8       22       F 35-39    
506   309 Andrea Luca            F      Brookpark          OH    US      41:52.29   41:52.29   13:29 45  37.5       36       F 45-49    
507   587 Jen Weber              F      Medina             OH    US      41:54.69   41:54.69   13:29 39  36.0       23       F 35-39    
508   586 H. Weber               F      Medina             OH    US      41:56.01   41:56.01   13:30 10  41.5       38       F 1-14     
509   495 Jennifer Shea          F      Medina             OH    US      41:56.15   41:56.15   13:30 31  35.2       20       F 30-34    
510   712 N. Hoffman             M      Geneva             OH    US      42:05.92   42:05.92   13:33 12  34.2       37       M 1-14     
511   416 Tricia Ptak            F      North Royalton     OH    US      42:08.93   42:08.93   13:34 46  37.6       37       F 45-49    
512   257 Charles Katusin        M      Dauphin Island     AL    US      42:11.07   42:11.07   13:35 60  37.8       8        M 60-99    
513   191 Heather George         F      Medinana           OH    US      42:24.99   42:24.99   13:39 51  39.4       24       F 50-54    
514   235 Amanda Hogue           F      Medina             OH    US      42:25.07   42:25.07   13:39 29  34.8       30       F 25-29    
515   15  Heath Bair             M      Blacklick          OH    US      42:32.48   42:32.48   13:42 45  33.4       32       M 45-49    
516   16  Kattie Bair            F      Blacklick          OH    US      42:32.71   42:32.71   13:42 42  36.1       27       F 40-44    
517   164 B. Figler              M      Medina             OH    US      42:37.44   42:37.44   13:43 10  36.4       38       M 1-14     
518   165 Meagan Figler          F      Medina             OH    US      42:51.01   42:51.01   13:48 13  37.6       39       F 1-14     
519   441 M. Rittmaier           M      Medina             OH    US      42:54.50   42:54.50   13:49 10  36.2       39       M 1-14     
520   86  Makenna Byrne          F      medina             OH    US      43:10.07   43:10.07   13:54 14  36.6       40       F 1-14     
521   281 Bob Krulik             M      Brooklyn           NY    US      43:10.39   43:10.39   13:54 60  37.0       9        M 60-99    
522   282 Patrick Krulik         M      Brooklyn           NY    US      43:10.40   43:10.40   13:54 30  30.1       14       M 30-34    
523   280 Ashley Krulik          F      Brooklyn           NY    US      43:10.55   43:10.55   13:54 31  34.2       21       F 30-34    
524   623 Kate Zurawski          F      Brooklyn           NY    US      43:10.62   43:10.62   13:54 38  34.8       24       F 35-39    
525   473 Steve Scharschmidt     M      Brunswick          OH    US      43:13.45   43:13.45   13:55 49  33.9       33       M 45-49    
526   272 Aimee Kirsch           F      Medina             OH    US      43:14.18   43:14.18   13:55 42  35.5       28       F 40-44    
527   273 Noah Kirsch            M      Medina             OH    US      43:14.36   43:14.36   13:55 13  32.4       40       M 1-14     
528   218 Amber Harrison         F      Mantua             OH    US      43:19.93   43:19.93   13:57 20  34.1       35       F 20-24    
529   471 Collette Scharschmidt  F      Brunswick          OH    US      43:20.68   43:20.68   13:57 46  36.6       38       F 45-49    
530   472 Paige Scharschmidt     F      Brunswick          OH    US      43:23.08   43:23.08   13:58 16  35.2       36       F 15-19    
531   503 Arlene Shiroff         F      Wadsworth          OH    US      43:33.03   43:33.03   14:01 39  34.6       25       F 35-39    
532   502 A. Shiroff             F      Wadsworth          OH    US      43:34.16   43:34.16   14:01 9   41.2       41       F 1-14     
533   8   Jenny Arnold           F      Seville            OH    US      43:40.01   43:40.01   14:03 29  33.8       31       F 25-29    
534   729 C. Mancuso             F      Medinaa            OH    US      43:47.89   43:47.89   14:06 6   45.9       42       F 1-14     
535   728 I. Mancuso             F      Medinaa            OH    US      43:48.21   43:48.21   14:06 10  39.7       43       F 1-14     
536   727 Mike Mancuso           M      Medinaa            OH    US      43:50.66   43:50.66   14:07 37  30.6       17       M 35-39    
537   652 Rebecca Clark          F      Brunswick          OH    US      44:00.14   44:00.14   14:10 38  34.1       26       F 35-39    
538   662 Denisse Jacobo         F      Brunswick          OH    US      44:01.35   44:01.35   14:10 20  33.5       36       F 20-24    
539   334 Jessica McDonald       F                                       44:03.66   44:03.66   14:11 35  33.7       27       F 35-39    
540   332 Geoff McDonald         M                                       44:04.31   44:04.31   14:11 40  31.1       19       M 40-44    
541   249 Robert Hurst           M      Medina             OH    US      44:06.41   44:06.41   14:12 53  34.2       27       M 50-54    
542   315 Linda Malek            F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      44:18.10   44:18.10   14:16 43  34.9       29       F 40-44    
543   11  Megan Arrowood         F      Akron              OH    US      44:18.78   44:18.78   14:16 31  33.3       22       F 30-34    
544   540 David Supple           M      Wadsworth          OH    US      44:18.79   44:18.79   14:16 37  30.3       18       M 35-39    
545   271 Melissa Kipke          F      Gahanna            OH    US      44:41.50   44:41.50   14:23 31  33.0       23       F 30-34    
546   88  Jennifer Cammann       F      Lexington          SC    US      44:41.88   44:41.88   14:23 35  33.3       28       F 35-39    
547   348 Natalie Mikita         F      Saint Joseph       MO    US      45:00.17   45:00.17   14:29 29  32.8       32       F 25-29    
548   347 Laurie Mikita          F      Medina             OH    US      45:00.53   45:00.53   14:29 59  40.7       8        F 55-59    
549   444 A. Rohrbach            M      Hilliard           OH    US      45:15.73   45:15.73   14:34 5   47.3       41       M 1-14     
550   659 Jen Geer               F      Akron              OH    US      45:22.98   45:22.98   14:36 48  35.6       39       F 45-49    
551   475 Judy Schmidt           F      Lagrange           OH    US      45:24.05   45:24.05   14:37 52  37.2       25       F 50-54    
552   614 F. Zabka               F      Medina             OH    US      45:25.04   45:25.04   14:37 7   42.5       44       F 1-14     
553   311 Kelly Luipold          F      Wadsworth          OH    US      45:36.30   45:36.30   14:41 36  32.7       29       F 35-39    
554   96  Michael Cecys          M      Medina             OH    US      46:03.92   46:03.92   14:50 37  29.1       19       M 35-39    
555   192 Kelsey Gniewecki       F      Medina             OH    US      46:04.20   46:04.20   14:50 29  32.1       33       F 25-29    
556   615 Jason Zabka            M      Medina             OH    US      46:06.38   46:06.38   14:50 42  30.1       20       M 40-44    
557   464 D. Sawan               F      Akron              OH    US      46:18.58   46:18.58   14:54 12  35.6       45       F 1-14     
558   653 M. Dalessandro         F      Akron              OH    US      46:18.95   46:18.95   14:54 10  37.5       46       F 1-14     
559   333 J. McDonald            M                                       46:55.41   46:55.41   15:06 10  33.1       42       M 1-14     
560   184 N. Gearhardt           M      Spotsylvania       VA    US      47:15.63   47:15.63   15:13 11  31.6       43       M 1-14     
561   319 J. Marotti             F      Strongsville       OH    US      47:16.73   47:16.73   15:13 11  35.7       47       F 1-14     
562   110 Melinda Clifford       F      west salem         OH    US      47:44.63   47:44.63   15:22 45  32.9       40       F 45-49    
563   30  Gene Baxendale         M      North Royalton     OH    US      47:46.91   47:46.91   15:23 65  34.8                           
564   387 William Parker         M      Medina             OH    US      47:47.09   47:47.09   15:23 52  31.4       28       M 50-54    
565   29  Gene Baxendale         M      North Royalton     OH    US      47:48.18   47:48.18   15:23 65  34.8       11       M 60-99    
566   307 Jill Loveless          F      Bolingbrook        IL    US      47:50.92   47:50.92   15:24 19  30.9       37       F 15-19    
567   81  VERNON BUTLER          M      Westfield Center   OH    US      48:17.28   48:17.28   15:33 63  33.9       12       M 60-99    
568   80  JULIE BUTLER           F      Westfield Center   OH    US      48:17.39   48:17.39   15:33 59  37.9       9        F 55-59    
569   318 J. Marotta             F      Berea              OH    US      48:22.37   48:22.37   15:34 9   37.1       48       F 1-14     
570   279 Justin Koenig          M      Medina             OH    US      48:22.44   48:22.44   15:34 23  26.8       18       M 20-24    
571   357 Lodi Moussa            F      Medina             OH    US      48:22.85   48:22.85   15:34 22  30.5       37       F 20-24    
572   60  Ryan Bojdys            M      Wadsworth          OH    US      48:43.75   48:43.75   15:41 18  26.6       33       M 15-19    
573   479 Jillian Schrote        F      Medina             OH    US      48:43.92   48:43.92   15:41 17  30.8       38       F 15-19    
574   21  Margaret Baratko       F      Berea              OH    US      48:54.26   48:54.26   15:44 64  39.8       6        F 60-99    
575   220 Hedra Harrison         F      North Royalton     OH    US      48:55.21   48:55.21   15:45 62  38.8       7        F 60-99    
576   207 J. Hamilton            M      Lancaster          OH    US      48:56.27   48:56.27   15:45 9   33.2       44       M 1-14     
577   183 Jacob Gearhardt        M      Spotsylvania       VA    US      49:01.50   49:01.50   15:47 15  27.4       34       M 15-19    
578   358 Dennis Muir            M      Strongsville       OH    US      49:05.58   49:05.58   15:48 61  32.8       13       M 60-99    
579   693 E. Dalessandro         F      Bath               OH    US      49:27.86   49:27.86   15:55 7   39.0       49       F 1-14     
580   526 Christopher Stein      M      Medina             OH    US      49:28.31   49:28.31   15:55 16  26.8       35       M 15-19    
581   448 D. Rohrbach            M      Hilliard           OH    US      49:38.78   49:38.78   15:59 5   43.1       45       M 1-14     
582   308 John Loveless          M      Bolingbrook        IL    US      49:42.93   49:42.93   16:00 52  30.1       29       M 50-54    
583   320 Joey Marotti           M      Strongsville       OH    US      50:03.72   50:03.72   16:07 14  27.4       46       M 1-14     
584   125 Christine Demagall     F      Valley City        OH    US      50:06.30   50:06.30   16:08 48  32.3       41       F 45-49    
585   126 Dave Demagall          M      Valley City        OH    US      50:08.73   50:08.73   16:08 47  28.7       34       M 45-49    
586   76  Jessica Buckel         F      Akron              OH    US      50:44.84   50:44.84   16:20 26  29.1       34       F 25-29    
587   106 Jasmine Clatworthy     F      Akron              OH    US      50:45.14   50:45.14   16:20 16  30.0       39       F 15-19    
588   577 Jordan Walker          F      Litchfield         OH    US      50:47.95   50:47.95   16:21 21  29.1       38       F 20-24    
589   292 Audrey Lindeman        F      Bedford            OH    US      50:48.01   50:48.01   16:21 24  29.1       39       F 20-24    
590   34  Ronald Bayne           M      Medina             OH    US      51:01.18   51:01.18   16:25 54  29.8       30       M 50-54    
591   33  Alyssa Bayne           F      Medina             OH    US      51:01.39   51:01.39   16:25 21  28.9       40       F 20-24    
592   270 Barbara Kinney         F      Seville            OH    US      51:10.39   51:10.39   16:28 40  29.6       30       F 40-44    
593   301 April Lonsbury         F      Creston            OH    US      51:14.75   51:14.75   16:30 46  30.9       42       F 45-49    
594   519 G. Sobieraj            M      Richfield          OH    US      51:15.91   51:15.91   16:30 11  29.1       47       M 1-14     
595   603 Jim Winters            M      Medina             OH    US      51:16.18   51:16.18   16:30 46  27.9       35       M 45-49    
596   518 Bernie Sobieraj        M      Richfield          OH    US      51:24.18   51:24.18   16:33 42  27.0       21       M 40-44    
597   147 Marilyn Duman          F      Cleveland          OH    US      51:43.84   51:43.84   16:39 68  39.7       8        F 60-99    
598   130 Macey Dendorfer        F      Medina             OH    US      52:24.38   52:24.38   16:52 13  30.8       50       F 1-14     
599   230 MIchele Hennis         F      Brunswick          OH    US      52:25.68   52:25.68   16:52 49  31.2       43       F 45-49    
600   128 Amy Dendorfer          F      Medina             OH    US      52:26.20   52:26.20   16:53 49  31.2       44       F 45-49    
601   129 Aubree Dendorfer       F      Medina             OH    US      52:26.75   52:26.75   16:53 22  28.2       41       F 20-24    
602   157 Allison Ellis          F      Richfield          OH    US      52:29.01   52:29.01   16:54 37  28.5       30       F 35-39    
603   517 Abbey Sobieraj         F      Richfield          OH    US      52:30.01   52:30.01   16:54 37  28.5       31       F 35-39    
604   264 Emily Keppler          F      Richfield          OH    US      52:30.29   52:30.29   16:54 34  28.3       24       F 30-34    
605   478 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      52:53.94   52:53.94   17:02 48  30.6       45       F 45-49    
606   550 Sandra Taubeneck       F      Cleveland          OH    US      52:54.03   52:54.03   17:02 51  31.6       26       F 50-54    
607   476 Emily Schroeder        F      Cleveland          OH    US      52:55.00   52:55.00   17:02 22  27.9       42       F 20-24    
608   531 Natalie Stofan         F      Cleveland          OH    US      52:55.47   52:55.47   17:02 19  27.9       40       F 15-19    
609   54  Kenneth Blum           M      Hinckley           OH    US      53:53.18   53:53.18   17:21 50  27.4       31       M 50-54    
610   57  Robert Blum            M      Medina             OH    US      53:54.10   53:54.10   17:21 57  28.9       12       M 55-59    
611   52  Geraldine Blum         F      Hinckley           OH    US      54:07.22   54:07.22   17:25 50  30.5       27       F 50-54    
612   629 Frank Marsh            M      Hinckley           OH    US      54:59.32   54:59.32   17:42 47  26.2       36       M 45-49    
613   331 Jessica McConnell      F      Brunswick          OH    US      55:06.57   55:06.57   17:44 31  26.8       25       F 30-34    
614   638 Jerrod Serafin         M      Strongsville       OH    US      55:37.32   55:37.32   17:54 24  23.3       19       M 20-24    
615   639 Kaylee Serafin         F      Strongsville       OH    US      55:37.57   55:37.57   17:54 25  26.5       35       F 25-29    
616   74  Rachel Buchanan        F      Medina             OH    US      55:43.06   55:43.06   17:56 17  26.9       41       F 15-19    
617   492 Jerry Serafin          M      Hinckley           OH    US      55:43.59   55:43.59   17:56 53  27.1       32       M 50-54    
618   491 Deborah Serafin        F      Hinckley           OH    US      55:47.54   55:47.54   17:57 51  29.9       28       F 50-54    
619   648 Hallie Brinkerhuff     F      Warsaw             IN    US      55:49.82   55:49.82   17:58 44  27.9       31       F 40-44    
620   650 Tori Brinkerhuff       F      Warsaw             IN    US      55:50.19   55:50.19   17:58 16  27.3       42       F 15-19    
621   649 Jonah Brinkerhuff      M      Warsaw             IN    US      55:50.92   55:50.92   17:59 13  25.1       48       M 1-14     
622   647 Billy Brinkerhuff      M      Warsaw             IN    US      55:50.94   55:50.94   17:59 46  25.6       37       M 45-49    
623   384 Krisztina Papp-Wallace F      Brunswick          OH    US      56:09.68   56:09.68   18:05 37  26.6       32       F 35-39    
624   68  Kimberly Braver        F      Wadsworth          OH    US      56:28.01   56:28.01   18:10 52  29.9       29       F 50-54    
625   170 Vicki Fortner          F      Norton             OH    US      56:35.71   56:35.71   18:13 49  28.9       46       F 45-49    
626   599 Scott Wichrowski       M      Broadview Hts      OH    US      56:46.47   56:46.47   18:16 34  23.2       15       M 30-34    
627   488 Taylor Sedlak          F      Broadview Hts      OH    US      56:47.76   56:47.76   18:17 20  26.0       43       F 20-24    
628   487 Holly Sedlak           F      Broadview Hts      OH    US      56:47.78   56:47.78   18:17 40  26.7       32       F 40-44    
629   447 Dustin Rohrbach        M      Hilliard           OH    US      56:51.49   56:51.49   18:18 37  23.6       20       M 35-39    
630   75  Ryan Buchanan          M      Medina             OH    US      57:20.59   57:20.59   18:27 22  22.6       20       M 20-24    
631   37  Hailey Beard           F      Medina             OH    US      57:21.33   57:21.33   18:28 20  25.7       44       F 20-24    
632   143 Paige Donahoe          F      Medina             OH    US      57:21.88   57:21.88   18:28 46  27.6       47       F 45-49    
633   449 Carrie Roy             F      Akron              OH    US      58:11.98   58:11.98   18:44 60  31.8       9        F 60-99    
634   2   Paul Alexander         M      Akron              OH    US      58:12.60   58:12.60   18:44 60  27.4       14       M 60-99    
635   466 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      58:24.33   58:24.33   18:48 34  25.4       26       F 30-34    
636   407 Jackie Pring           F      Columbia Station   OH    US      58:24.64   58:24.64   18:48 44  26.7       33       F 40-44    
637   44  Jack Berry             M      Medina             OH    US      58:46.00   58:46.00   18:55 69  29.4       15       M 60-99    
638   45  Kelly Berry            F      Medina             OH    US      58:46.23   58:46.23   18:55 36  25.4       33       F 35-39    
639   346 David Mikita           M      Medina             OH    US      59:28.72   59:28.72   19:09 72  30.1       16       M 60-99    
640   359 Kathy Muir             F      Strongsville       OH    US      59:41.77   59:41.77   19:13 61  31.4       10       F 60-99    
641   208 Tara Hamilton          F      Lancaster          OH    US      1:04:30.29 1:04:30.29 20:46 16  23.6       43       F 15-19    
642   1   Holly Acton            F      Lancaster          OH    US      1:04:30.89 1:04:30.89 20:46 64  30.2       11       F 60-99    
643   167 Norma Fink             F      North Royalton     OH    US      1:04:30.99 1:04:30.99 20:46 64  30.2       12       F 60-99    
644   341 Jeff Merrell           M                                       1:06:41.25 1:06:41.25 21:28 56  23.2       13       M 55-59    
645   124 Denise DeCarlo         F      Valley City        OH    US      1:06:41.45 1:06:41.45 21:28 52  25.3       30       F 50-54    
646   345 Russ Mika              M      New York           NY    US      1:10:02.10 1:10:02.10 22:33 29  18.6       21       M 25-29    
647   342 Beth Mika              F      Medina             OH    US      1:10:06.87 1:10:06.87 22:34 61  26.8       13       F 60-99    
648   343 Ken Mika               M      Medina             OH    US      1:10:08.02 1:10:08.02 22:34 58  22.4       14       M 55-59    
649   344 Lauren Mika            F      New York           NY    US      1:10:10.25 1:10:10.25 22:35 32  21.1       27       F 30-34    


Top Male Finisher - Overalll
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Colin Theis     552 18  1       M                       17:30.09 
2     Russell Schultz 480 17  2       M      west salem OH US 17:30.11 
3     Aidan Gallagher 177 18  3       M      Medina OH US     17:48.46 


Top Female Finisher - Overalll
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Diane Lipa     296 18  12      F      Glen Ellyn IL US 20:03.02 
2     Clare Nicholas 365 13  19      F      Wadsworth OH US  20:33.27 
3     Elissa Scheel  43  13  22      F                       20:39.79 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Owen Healey 704 14  20      M      Strongsville OH US   20:33.37 
2     Connor Sams 454 13  27      M      Wadsworth OH US      21:04.84 
3     C. Roberts  681 10  58      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 23:13.00 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Dylan Schwarz 482 17  4       M      Hinckley OH US 18:00.19 
2     Jason Anzaldi 5   15  5       M      Stow OH US     18:26.53 
3     John Franz    172 17  6       M      Medina OH US   18:37.36 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Andrew Keller    262 21  9       M      Boiling Springs PA US 19:02.57 
2     Keegan Gallagher 179 20  11      M      Medina OH US          20:02.80 
3     Michael REBAR    425 21  13      M      Strongsville OH US    20:03.85 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jay Toole      555 26  7       M      Lakewood OH US 18:54.98 
2     Michael Prince 405 28  16      M      Boston MA US   20:12.02 
3     Stephen King   626 28  33      M      Columbus OH US 21:24.86 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Seth Arnold       9   31  69      M      Seville OH US          23:43.08 
2     Dimitar Vlassarev 575 34  70      M      Denver CO US           23:44.23 
3     Scott Weber       589 31  132     M      North Ridgeville OH US 26:04.21 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Sean Sullivan   539 39  8       M      Medina OH US       18:56.89 
2     Frank Chahulski 97  38  43      M      Strongsville OH US 21:50.51 
3     Andrew Oswald   383 36  52      M      Medina OH US       22:45.18 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Matt Lanier 627 44  24      M      Wadsworth OH US 20:45.77 
2     Scott Davis 121 43  50      M      Medina OH US    22:24.40 
3     Jim Butsko  83  44  53      M      Medina OH US    22:45.59 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Dennis Roberts 682 46  10      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 19:54.73 
2     Brian Devney   131 49  18      M      North Royalton OH US 20:26.64 
3     Dave Nicholas  366 48  21      M      Wadsworth OH US      20:37.09 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Robert DeVries 655 52  23      M      Valparaiso IN US 20:40.68 
2     David Schwarz  481 54  26      M      Hinckley OH US   21:03.30 
3     Keith Johnston 255 54  87      M      Wadsworth OH US  24:18.12 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     John Pavlick    394 55  54      M      Brunswick OH US 22:45.80 
2     Cass Kuhl       692 57  64      M      Medina OH US    23:21.12 
3     Robert Shaddock 493 56  73      M      Medina OH US    23:47.43 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Steven Bett  690 62  74      M      Ashland OH US 23:49.04 
2     Mike Bates   28  62  104     M      Medina OH US  25:02.48 
3     Richard Amos 3   73  171     M      medina OH US  27:18.96 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Lauren Devney  132 13  68      F      North Royalton OH US 23:42.77 
2     Kate Hornocker 236 13  75      F      Wadsworth OH US      23:53.34 
3     Hannah Webb    583 14  99      F      Brunswick OH US      24:53.43 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Kayla Webb      584 17  25      F      Brunswick OH US 21:00.39 
2     Jessica Bentley 696 18  41      F      Wadsworth OH US 21:49.80 
3     Katie Pavlick   395 19  46      F      Brunswick OH US 22:14.26 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Nicole Hadler   205 21  30      F      Medina OH US     21:17.32 
2     Katelyn DeVries 654 23  35      F      Valparaiso IN US 21:35.12 
3     Emma Franz      171 20  106     F      Medina OH US     25:07.43 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Kate Prince   403 28  60      F      Boston MA US 23:16.41 
2     Laura King    268 27  82      F      Denver CO US 24:08.04 
3     Lexie Buehrle 77  26  117     F      Medina OH US 25:32.97 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     KATHERINE REUSCH 433 34  83      F      SEVILLE OH US          24:09.58 
2     Kalin Weber      588 31  182     F      North Ridgeville OH US 27:37.65 
3     Jennifer Lindsey 294 33  183     F      Medina OH US           27:45.63 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Marion Kirschner 274 37  59      F      Delaware OH US      23:13.09 
2     Elizabeth Wilson 719 38  97      F      Chagrin Falls OH US 24:45.96 
3     Lisa Dolgowicz   141 35  110     F      Wadsworth OH US     25:13.98 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Heather Ahearn   645 45  65      F      Akron OH US     23:22.25 
2     Robin Pasco      391 43  79      F      Wadsworth OH US 24:03.25 
3     Stephanie Lanier 628 44  80      F      Wadsworth OH US 24:03.72 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kim Moon         356 45  134     F      Medina OH US     26:05.26 
2     Kristin Walker   579 47  143     F      Litchfield OH US 26:22.00 
3     Michelle Meldrum 675 45  200     F      Medina OH US     28:33.67 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Elizabeth Hadler 203 51  95      F      Medina OH US   24:40.39 
2     Kelly Parker     386 50  100     F      Medina OH US   24:56.18 
3     Susan Wargo      582 52  137     F      Lagrange OH US 26:06.58 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Christine Lipa 295 56  105     F      Glen Ellyn IL US   25:05.39 
2     Lynn Ritchie   679 55  318     F      Strongsville OH US 31:48.92 
3     Kay Carps      90  58  328     F      Wadsworth OH US    32:01.39 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Stephanie Katusin 260 60  112     F      Dauphin Island AL US 25:17.94 
2     Anna Slepecky     508 62  399     F      Medina OH US         35:09.64 
3     Nancy Gaj         176 61  451     F      Hinckley OH US       38:00.17 

Embed Code