Results For
Zeppelin's Peace Run & Walk

Waterford, MI 48329
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3886 Rudy Zapata            M      Davison          MI    US      0:21:00.0 0:21:00.0 6:46  43  65.9       1        M Open   
2     3844 Doug Miles             M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:21:00.2 0:21:00.2 6:46  48  68.5       2        M Open   
3     3825 Sarah Keesling         F      Dryden           MI    US      0:22:02.0 0:22:02.0 7:06  36  67.5       1        F Open   
4     3819 ALEX KEESLING          M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:22:57.3 0:22:57.3 7:23  32  56.1       3        M Open   
5     3867 Antonio Romano         M      Lapeer           MI    US      0:23:00.3 0:23:00.3 7:24  33  56.2       1        M 1-99   
6     3900 Laci Whiting           F      Grand blanc      MI    US      0:23:12.0 0:23:12.0 7:28  29  63.5       2        F Open   
7     3891 Grant Jurand           M      Clarkston        MI    US      0:23:34.6 0:23:34.6 7:35  13  58.8       2        M 1-99   
8     3806 Crysta Gasiorowski     F      Davisburg        MI    US      0:24:11.0 0:24:11.0 7:47  17  61.9       3        F Open   
9     3833 Duane Leonardi         M      Lake Orion       MI    US      0:24:49.0 0:24:49.0 7:59  53  60.3       3        M 1-99   
10    3915 Sara Bradley           F      Clarkston        MI    US      0:25:04.9 0:25:04.9 8:04  41  60.7       1        F 1-99   
11    3832 Charlene Leonardi      F      Lake Orion       MI    US      0:25:07.9 0:25:07.9 8:05  53  67.8       2        F 1-99   
12    3920 Derrick Howard         M                             US      0:25:45.1 0:25:45.1 8:17  37  51.4       4        M 1-99   
13    3866 Rusty Robinson         M      Waterford        MI    US      0:26:01.0 0:26:01.0 8:22  52  57.1       5        M 1-99   
14    3763 Chad Bourdon           M      Waterford        MI    US      0:26:52.6 0:26:52.6 8:39  33  48.1       6        M 1-99   
15    3846 Kayla Montoro          F      Waterford        MI    US      0:27:08.8 0:27:08.8 8:44  26  54.3       3        F 1-99   
16    3912 Nathan Harrison        M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:27:13.2 0:27:13.2 8:46  37  48.6       7        M 1-99   
17    3845 Andrew Montoro         M      Waterford        MI    US      0:27:31.0 0:27:31.0 8:51  28  46.7       8        M 1-99   
18    3887 Erin Powers            F      Waterford        MI    US      0:28:08.4 0:28:08.4 9:03  38  53.2       4        F 1-99   
19    3836 Josh Lumsden           M      Waterford        MI    US      0:28:09.3 0:28:09.3 9:04  26  45.6       9        M 1-99   
20    3889 Matt Berg              M      Waterford        MI    US      0:28:24.9 0:28:24.9 9:09  43  48.7       10       M 1-99   
21    3868 Katelyn Sabo           F      Lake Orion       MI    US      0:29:18.0 0:29:18.0 9:26  28  50.3       5        F 1-99   
22    3892 Jeff Jurand            M      Clarkston        MI    US      0:29:20.8 0:29:20.8 9:27  44  47.5       11       M 1-99   
23    3828 Marek Kusnierz         M      Waterford        MI    US      0:30:08.4 0:30:08.4 9:42  28  42.6       12       M 1-99   
24    3913 Danny Dowlan           M      Waterford        MI    US      0:30:09.7 0:30:09.7 9:42  33  42.9       13       M 1-99   
25    3893 Elizabeth Scheil       F      Clarkston        MI    US      0:30:46.5 0:30:46.5 9:54  20  47.9       6        F 1-99   
26    3785 Leanne DeRousse        F      Waterford        MI    US      0:31:36.8 0:31:36.8 10:11 56  55.8       7        F 1-99   
27    3804 David Franko           M      Waterford        MI    US      0:31:38.2 0:31:38.2 10:11 66  52.9       14       M 1-99   
28    3802 Alexander Franko       M      Lake Orion       MI    US      0:33:00.0 0:33:00.0 10:37 30  38.9       15       M 1-99   
29    3803 Alexandra Franko       F      Lake Orion       MI    US      0:33:01.8 0:33:01.8 10:38 30  44.6       8        F 1-99   
30    3829 Samantha Kusnierz      F      Waterford        MI    US      0:33:34.2 0:33:34.2 10:48 29  43.9       9        F 1-99   
31    3901 Michelle North         F      Clarkston        MI    US      0:34:07.0 0:34:07.0 10:59 39  44.1       10       F 1-99   
32    3888 Anonymous Participant  F                             US      0:34:55.0 0:34:55.0 11:14 60  53.0       11       F 1-99   
33    3786 Drew Dotson            M      Holly            MI    US      0:35:20.5 0:35:20.5 11:23 47  40.4       16       M 1-99   
34    3914 Wendy Parker           F      Waterford        MI    US      0:35:31.9 0:35:31.9 11:26 61  52.7       12       F 1-99   
35    3871 Dave Scott             M      Troy             MI    US      0:36:16.1 0:36:16.1 11:40 65  45.7       17       M 1-99   
36    3780 Kate Damman            F      Auburn Hills     MI    US      0:38:22.2 0:38:22.2 12:21 52  43.9       13       F 1-99   
37    3778 Cara Culver            F      Birmingham       MI    US      0:38:22.6 0:38:22.6 12:21 53  44.4       14       F 1-99   
38    3902 Keith Jackson          M      Ortonville       MI    US      0:38:35.6 0:38:35.6 12:25 33  33.5       18       M 1-99   
39    3772 Cammie Coffey          F      Ortonville       MI    US      0:38:35.6 0:38:35.6 12:25 33  38.3       15       F 1-99   
40    3884 Barbara Wood           F      Clarkston        MI    US      0:38:37.1 0:38:37.1 12:26 56  45.7       16       F 1-99   
41    3818 Harley Jones           F      Sterling Heights MI    US      0:38:37.7 0:38:37.7 12:26 20  38.1       17       F 1-99   
42    3816 Camryn Jones           F      Sterling Heights MI    US      0:38:38.3 0:38:38.3 12:26 13  41.6       18       F 1-99   
43    3890 Jim Zittel             M      Waterford        MI    US      0:40:34.0 0:40:34.0 13:03 58  38.5       19       M 1-99   
44    3850 Aaron Peters           M      Utica            MI    US      0:41:05.9 0:41:05.9 13:14 44  33.9       20       M 1-99   
45    3770 Steven Chambers        M      Ferndale         MI    US      0:41:06.1 0:41:06.1 13:14 45  34.2       21       M 1-99   
46    3895 Ceily Tomalis          F      Birmingham       MI    US      0:42:15.5 0:42:15.5 13:36 52  39.9       19       F 1-99   
47    3896 Vera Ambrose           F      West Bloomfield  MI    US      0:42:32.4 0:42:32.4 13:42 58  42.4       20       F 1-99   
48    3756 Katelyn Ballard        F      Waterford        MI    US      0:44:03.1 0:44:03.1 14:11 35  33.7       21       F 1-99   
49    3792 Dave Dybowski          M      Port Austin      MI    US      0:44:07.4 0:44:07.4 14:12 68  38.6       22       M 1-99   
50    3793 David Dybowski         M      Walled Lake      MI    US      0:44:07.6 0:44:07.6 14:12 45  31.8       23       M 1-99   
51    3919 Mike O'Connor          M      Waterford        MI    US      0:44:20.5 0:44:20.5 14:16 50  33.0       24       M 1-99   
52    3813 Sue Hyde               F      Holly            MI    US      0:46:17.8 0:46:17.8 14:54 57  38.6       22       F 1-99   
53    3766 Linda Butler           F      Davisburg        MI    US      0:46:20.4 0:46:20.4 14:55 63  41.4       23       F 1-99   
54    3783 Elizabeth Delcamp      F                             US      0:46:20.8 0:46:20.8 14:55 48  34.8       24       F 1-99   
55    3811 Sara Hazen             F      Waterford        MI    US      0:46:21.7 0:46:21.7 14:55 53  36.8       25       F 1-99   
56    3784 Emma Delcamp           F                             US      0:46:49.8 0:46:49.8 15:04 13  34.3       26       F 1-99   
57    3769 Laurie Campbell        F      Romulus          MI    US      0:47:52.6 0:47:52.6 15:25 67  42.2       27       F 1-99   
58    3812 Nancy Hofelich         F      Waterford        MI    US      0:47:53.5 0:47:53.5 15:25 61  39.1       28       F 1-99   
59    3759 Ethan Barrons                                        US      0:50:31.4 0:50:31.4 16:16 15             25       M 1-99   
60    3761 Jesse Barrons          M                             US      0:50:31.8 0:50:31.8 16:16 41  27.0       26       M 1-99   
61    3800 Chris Ferris           F      Lansing          MI    US      0:50:40.0 0:50:40.0 16:18 72  42.8       29       F 1-99   
62    3771 Ellie Champeau         F      Waterford        MI    US      0:50:59.6 0:50:59.6 16:25 69  40.7       30       F 1-99   
63    3791 Kristy Drexel          F      Royal Oak        MI    US      0:51:37.4 0:51:37.4 16:37 48  31.3       31       F 1-99   
64    3853 Kelly Peters           F      Utica            MI    US      0:51:37.7 0:51:37.7 16:37 44  30.1       32       F 1-99   
65    3897 Michelle Beckwith      F      Waterford        MI    US      0:53:40.3 0:53:40.3 17:17 31  27.5       33       F 1-99   
66    3905 Jeannette Hawley       F      West Bloomfield  MI    US      0:53:43.3 0:53:43.3 17:17 48  30.0       34       F 1-99   
67    3762 Debra Berry            F      Waterford        MI    US      0:54:57.3 0:54:57.3 17:41 67  36.8       35       F 1-99   
68    3847 Kassie Moore           F      Waterford        MI    US      0:55:47.1 0:55:47.1 17:57 26  26.4       36       F 1-99   
69    3879 Becca Thomas           F      Waterford        MI    US      0:55:47.5 0:55:47.5 17:57 36  26.6       37       F 1-99   
70    3801 Susan Fey              F      Dearborn         MI    US      0:58:06.2 0:58:06.2 18:42 63  33.0       38       F 1-99   
71    3830 David Kwilos           M      Waterford        MI    US      0:58:09.7 0:58:09.7 18:43 18  22.1       27       M 1-99   
72    3865 Jeffrey Rabanus        M      Linden           MI    US      0:58:16.7 0:58:16.7 18:45 52  25.5       28       M 1-99   
73    3911 Jack Mannschreck       M      Waterford        MI    US      0:58:16.9 0:58:16.9 18:46 61  27.5       29       M 1-99   
74    3910 Ruth Mannschreck       F      Waterford        MI    US      0:58:17.4 0:58:17.4 18:46 64  33.4       39       F 1-99   
75    3898 Mary Ellen Fairbrother F      Waterford        MI    US      1:01:12.3 1:01:12.3 19:42 59  29.8       40       F 1-99   
76    3874 Samantha Stevenson     F                             US      1:01:32.4 1:01:32.4 19:48 51  27.1       41       F 1-99   
77    3858 Julie Polaski          F                             US      1:01:32.5 1:01:32.5 19:49 44  25.3       42       F 1-99   
78    3754 Brenda Balducci        F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      1:02:11.5 1:02:11.5 20:01 64  31.3       43       F 1-99   
79    3755 Chelsea Balducci       F      Warren           MI    US      1:02:13.5 1:02:13.5 20:02 34  23.8       44       F 1-99   
80    3857 Evan Polaski                                         US      1:02:38.9 1:02:38.9 20:10 14             30       M 1-99   
81    3855 Alan Polaski           M                             US      1:02:48.2 1:02:48.2 20:13 46  22.5       31       M 1-99   
82    3856 C. Polaski                                           US      1:02:48.7 1:02:48.7 20:13 10             32       M 1-99   
83    3859 Z. Polaski             M                             US      1:02:49.0 1:02:49.0 20:13 10  24.5       33       M 1-99   
84    3840 B. Marsh               M      Holly            MI    US      1:03:57.2 1:03:57.2 20:35 8   26.6       34       M 1-99   
85    3904 Nikki Tippett          F      Clarkston        MI    US      1:05:47.0 1:05:47.0 21:10 39  22.9       45       F 1-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rudy Zapata   3886 43  1       M      Davison MI US     21:00.0 
2     Doug Miles    3844 48  2       M      Grand Blanc MI US 21:00.2 
3     ALEX KEESLING 3819 32  4       M      Goodrich MI US    22:57.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Sarah Keesling     3825 36  3       F      Dryden MI US      22:02 
2     Laci Whiting       3900 29  6       F      Grand blanc MI US 23:12 
3     Crysta Gasiorowski 3806 17  8       F      Davisburg MI US   24:11 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Antonio Romano 3867 33  5       M      Lapeer MI US     23:00.3 
2     Grant Jurand   3891 13  7       M      Clarkston MI US  23:34.6 
3     Duane Leonardi 3833 53  9       M      Lake Orion MI US 24:49.0 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sara Bradley      3915 41  10      F      Clarkston MI US  25:04.9 
2     Charlene Leonardi 3832 53  11      F      Lake Orion MI US 25:07.9 
3     Kayla Montoro     3846 26  15      F      Waterford MI US  27:08.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.