Results For
Jack Daniels Mile

Tunkhannock, PA 18657
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     939 Jeffrey Skwierz     M      Forty Fort        PA    US      0:04:33.61 0:04:33.61 4:34  34  93.2       1        M        
2     930 Chris Wadas         M      Courtdale         PA    US      0:04:41.52 0:04:41.52 4:42  34  90.6       1        M 30-34  
3     948 Jack Tidball        M                                      0:04:45.00 0:04:45.00 4:45  19  88.0       1        M 16-19  
4     952 Kyle Suponcic       M                                      0:04:51.68 0:04:51.68 4:52  26  86.0       1        M 20-29  
5     728 Dan Toye            M      Dalton            PA    US      0:04:53.49 0:04:53.49 4:53  28  85.4       2        M 20-29  
6     969 Hunter Bedell       M                                      0:04:57.48 0:04:57.48 4:57  18  84.3       2        M 16-19  
7     905 Carson Ayers        M                                      0:05:04.72 0:05:04.72 5:05  20  82.3       3        M 20-29  
8     936 Marina Orrson       F      Shavertown        PA    US      0:05:07.52 0:05:07.52 5:08  25  92.7       1        F        
9     918 Brandon Emmett      M                                      0:05:10.74 0:05:10.74 5:11  19  80.7       3        M 16-19  
10    944 Jacob Toczko        M                                      0:05:11.23 0:05:11.23 5:11  18  80.6       4        M 16-19  
11    959 John Loomis         M                                      0:05:13.46 0:05:13.46 5:13  20  80.0       4        M 20-29  
12    721 John Martino        M      Dallas            PA    US      0:05:13.86 0:05:13.86 5:14  32  80.5       2        M 30-34  
13    917 Chris Thatoker      M                                      0:05:15.69 0:05:15.69 5:16  45  87.0       1        M 45-49  
14    976 John Novack         M                                      0:05:20.74 0:05:20.74 5:21  23  78.2       5        M 20-29  
15    814 ALISON BILLAS       F                                      0:05:25.78 0:05:25.78 5:26  22  87.5       1        F 20-29  
16    881 Tim Jadick          M                                      0:05:28.30 0:05:28.30 5:28  35  78.0       1        M 35-39  
17    891 Erik Bennett        M                                      0:05:32.24 0:05:32.24 5:32  18  75.5       5        M 16-19  
18    838 BEN SCHRECKENGAUST  M                                      0:05:32.96 0:05:32.96 5:33  13  81.3       1        M 12-15  
19    941 Adam Edwards        M                                      0:05:33.57 0:05:33.57 5:34  42  80.5       1        M 40-44  
20    902 Kevin Rocktaschel   M      Scranton          PA    US      0:05:36.23 0:05:36.23 5:36  38  77.6       2        M 35-39  
21    808 LEIGHF BROWN        M                                      0:05:40.70 0:05:40.70 5:41  15  76.1       2        M 12-15  
22    951 Kelsey Cameron      F                                      0:05:40.78 0:05:40.78 5:41  25  83.7       2        F 20-29  
23    946 Chaz Ross           M      Clifford Township PA    US      0:05:43.52 0:05:43.52 5:44  40  77.1       2        M 40-44  
24    953 Robert Damiano      M      Nicholson         PA    US      0:05:45.74 0:05:45.74 5:46  38  75.5       3        M 35-39  
25    831 PAUL SHAFFER        M                                      0:05:47.99 0:05:47.99 5:48  47  80.0       2        M 45-49  
26    740 JUSTINE JOHNS       F                                      0:05:48.29 0:05:48.29 5:48  17  83.2       1        F 16-19  
27    773 B STEELE            M                                      0:05:48.41 0:05:48.41 5:48  17  72.5       6        M 16-19  
28    900 Joey Moffitt        M                                      0:05:49.74 0:05:49.74 5:50  20  71.7       6        M 20-29  
29    709 Tony DeMark         M                                      0:05:50.73 0:05:50.73 5:51  17  72.0       7        M 16-19  
30    719 Emily Kowalczyk     F      Vestal            NY    US      0:05:50.95 0:05:50.95 5:51  26  81.3       3        F 20-29  
31    903 Jeremy Stonier      M      Factoryville      PA    US      0:05:51.86 0:05:51.86 5:52  24  71.3       7        M 20-29  
32    955 Amy Rome            F                                      0:05:53.18 0:05:53.18 5:53  49  89.4       1        F 40-49  
33    797 PATRICK CASEY       M                                      0:05:53.89 0:05:53.89 5:54  18  70.9       8        M 16-19  
34    912 Bob Urban           M                                      0:05:55.80 0:05:55.80 5:56  43  76.0       3        M 40-44  
35    943 Maggie Toczko       F                                      0:05:56.80 0:05:56.80 5:57  18  80.3       2        F 16-19  
36    957 Jesse Reinhardt     M                                      0:05:59.69 0:05:59.69 6:00  19  69.7       9        M 16-19  
37    824 IAN SZALKY          M                                      0:06:00.74 0:06:00.74 6:01  17  70.0       10       M 16-19  
38    764 H HOPKINS           M                                      0:06:00.79 0:06:00.79 6:01  17  70.0       11       M 16-19  
39    935 D. Ross             M                                      0:06:00.81 0:06:00.81 6:01  11  79.8       1        M 9-11   
40    810 JAXSON MONTROSS     M                                      0:06:03.24 0:06:03.24 6:03  14  72.8       3        M 12-15  
41    860 M. Bluhm            M                                      0:06:04.27 0:06:04.27 6:04  12  76.4       4        M 12-15  
42    819 TINA BARTHOLOMEW    F                                      0:06:07.61 0:06:07.61 6:08  43  81.3       2        F 40-49  
43    778 J STEPHENS          M                                      0:06:07.73 0:06:07.73 6:08  16  69.6       12       M 16-19  
44    904 C. Bartholomew      F                                      0:06:10.99 0:06:10.99 6:11  12  85.8       1        F 12-15  
45    800 ALEX PADUCH         M                                      0:06:13.84 0:06:13.84 6:14  15  69.4       5        M 12-15  
46    715 B. Jerome           M                                      0:06:14.74 0:06:14.74 6:15  12  74.3       6        M 12-15  
47    835 E. LEE              M                                      0:06:15.24 0:06:15.24 6:15  12  74.2       7        M 12-15  
48    788 JACK CHILSON        M                                      0:06:15.47 0:06:15.47 6:15  14  70.5       8        M 12-15  
49    861 M. Bluhm            M                                      0:06:15.99 0:06:15.99 6:16  11  76.6       2        M 9-11   
50    924 David Novok         M                                      0:06:16.89 0:06:16.89 6:17  23  66.5       8        M 20-29  
51    712 Sharief Hassan      M      Susquehanna       PA    US      0:06:18.49 0:06:18.49 6:18  35  67.7       4        M 35-39  
52    974 Dillon Otten        M                                      0:06:19.24 0:06:19.24 6:19  26  66.1       9        M 20-29  
53    735 MATTHEW DOOLITTLE   M                                      0:06:20.73 0:06:20.73 6:21  17  66.4       13       M 16-19  
54    806 KODIE TANNER        F                                      0:06:21.39 0:06:21.39 6:21  31  74.8       1        F 30-39  
55    921 AJ Hodge            M                                      0:06:24.00 0:06:24.00 6:24  15  67.6       9        M 12-15  
56    707 Ella Daniels        F      Johnson City      NY    US      0:06:24.24 0:06:24.24 6:24  31  74.2       2        F 30-39  
57    913 Tom Urban           M                                      0:06:24.42 0:06:24.42 6:24  40  68.9       4        M 40-44  
58    736 ART DOOLITTLE JR    M                                      0:06:25.22 0:06:25.22 6:25  49  73.4       3        M 45-49  
59    833 C. HENRY            M                                      0:06:25.46 0:06:25.46 6:25  12  72.2       10       M 12-15  
60    880 Diego Nuila         M                                      0:06:28.47 0:06:28.47 6:28  30  64.7       3        M 30-34  
61    937 Keith Kosak         M                                      0:06:28.70 0:06:28.70 6:29  26  64.5       10       M 20-29  
62    757 M TAYLOR            M                                      0:06:30.50 0:06:30.50 6:31  18  64.2       14       M 16-19  
63    949 Davis Tidball       M                                      0:06:32.30 0:06:32.30 6:32  14  67.4       11       M 12-15  
64    739 NATHANIEL ROOTE     M                                      0:06:32.91 0:06:32.91 6:33  40  67.4       5        M 40-44  
65    722 Jill Matthews       F      Ashley            PA    US      0:06:33.38 0:06:33.38 6:33  36  73.1       3        F 30-39  
66    862 Mike Dickinson      M                                      0:06:33.99 0:06:33.99 6:34  39  66.7       5        M 35-39  
67    752 TOM CARTER          M                                      0:06:34.55 0:06:34.55 6:35  65  81.5       1        M 60-69  
68    925 Morgan Manglaviti   F                                      0:06:34.55 0:06:34.55 6:35  18  72.6       3        F 16-19  
69    938 Tony Brzoska        M                                      0:06:35.37 0:06:35.37 6:35  25  63.4       11       M 20-29  
70    749 SCOTT HARDING       M                                      0:06:36.61 0:06:36.61 6:37  38  65.8       6        M 35-39  
71    751 COLIN FRANKO        M                                      0:06:36.61 0:06:36.61 6:37  18  63.2       15       M 16-19  
72    701 Leanna Bell         F      Warsaw            VA    US      0:06:37.43 0:06:37.43 6:37  25  71.8       4        F 20-29  
73    732 JILLIAN LANDON      F                                      0:06:37.84 0:06:37.84 6:38  13  78.2       2        F 12-15  
74    725 Teresa Psolka       F      Tunkhannock       PA    US      0:06:38.65 0:06:38.65 6:39  38  72.7       4        F 30-39  
75    972 Marjorie Adams      F      Dallas            PA    US      0:06:41.48 0:06:41.48 6:41  56  85.1       1        F 50-59  
76    977 Drew DiMeolo        M                                      0:06:41.71 0:06:41.71 6:42  14  65.9       12       M 12-15  
77    731 Randy White         M      Tunkhannock       PA    US      0:06:42.32 0:06:42.32 6:42  49  70.2       4        M 45-49  
78    879 Matthew Hill        M                                      0:06:45.38 0:06:45.38 6:45  13  66.8       13       M 12-15  
79    956 Dave Ide            M                                      0:06:46.40 0:06:46.40 6:46  54  72.3       1        M 50-59  
80    790 BRIAN CHRIST        M                                      0:06:47.42 0:06:47.42 6:47  13  66.4       14       M 12-15  
81    958 G. Skinner          M                                      0:06:49.23 0:06:49.23 6:49  9   76.8       3        M 9-11   
82    843 A. LUPINSKI         M                                      0:06:50.45 0:06:50.45 6:50  8   80.8       1        M 0- 8   
83    844 KENNY YOUNG         M                                      0:06:50.74 0:06:50.74 6:51  30  61.2       4        M 30-34  
84    794 JOSEPH CASEY        M                                      0:06:51.80 0:06:51.80 6:52  14  64.2       15       M 12-15  
85    856 Jon Buxton          M      Tunkhannock       PA    US      0:06:52.49 0:06:52.49 6:52  53  70.7       2        M 50-59  
86    911 Edward Urban        M                                      0:06:52.88 0:06:52.88 6:53  47  67.4       5        M 45-49  
87    978 Bob Lee             M      Jermyn            PA    US      0:06:53.69 0:06:53.69 6:54  48  67.8       6        M 45-49  
88    791 RYLEE JONES         M                                      0:06:54.49 0:06:54.49 6:54  13  65.3       16       M 12-15  
89    708 CJ DeMark           M                                      0:06:58.99 0:06:58.99 6:59  13  64.6       17       M 12-15  
90    975 Richard Novack      M                                      0:07:00.22 0:07:00.22 7:00  63  75.2       2        M 60-69  
91    782 ETHAN MUNLEY        M                                      0:07:01.74 0:07:01.74 7:02  14  62.7       18       M 12-15  
92    705 A. Cole             F                                      0:07:02.22 0:07:02.22 7:02  11  77.3       1        F 9-11   
93    706 James Cole          M                                      0:07:03.72 0:07:03.72 7:04  43  63.8       6        M 40-44  
94    738 GABRIELLE ROOTE     F                                      0:07:07.52 0:07:07.52 7:08  13  72.8       3        F 12-15  
95    836 JIMMY SHERIDAN      M                                      0:07:09.22 0:07:09.22 7:09  33  59.1       5        M 30-34  
96    839 H. SCHRECKENGAUST   F                                      0:07:09.74 0:07:09.74 7:10  11  75.9       2        F 9-11   
97    845 W. LUPINSKI         M                                      0:07:10.00 0:07:10.00 7:10  11  67.0       4        M 9-11   
98    850 ERIN SMITH          F                                      0:07:10.17 0:07:10.17 7:10  20  66.3       5        F 20-29  
99    841 SARA LUPINSKI       F                                      0:07:10.35 0:07:10.35 7:10  37  67.2       5        F 30-39  
100   962 Tom Hogans          M                                      0:07:10.66 0:07:10.66 7:11  32  58.7       6        M 30-34  
101   942 Alison Edwards      F                                      0:07:10.96 0:07:10.96 7:11  13  72.2       4        F 12-15  
102   745 PAUL KASMIERSKI     M                                      0:07:11.46 0:07:11.46 7:11  24  58.1       12       M 20-29  
103   723 Misty Psolka        F      Tunkhannock       PA    US      0:07:11.55 0:07:11.55 7:12  40  67.9       3        F 40-49  
104   853 SARAH ROSS          F                                      0:07:13.80 0:07:13.80 7:14  17  66.8       4        F 16-19  
105   704 Ashlee Butkiewicz   F                                      0:07:14.20 0:07:14.20 7:14  30  65.7       6        F 30-39  
106   854 ZACK ROSS           M                                      0:07:14.50 0:07:14.50 7:15  15  59.7       19       M 12-15  
107   784 HARRY THRASH        M                                      0:07:17.15 0:07:17.15 7:17  14  60.5       20       M 12-15  
108   811 S. MANCUSO          F                                      0:07:19.27 0:07:19.27 7:19  11  74.3       3        F 9-11   
109   971 Gracie Frankes      F                                      0:07:20.29 0:07:20.29 7:20  18  65.1       5        F 16-19  
110   920 O. Stretch          M                                      0:07:22.64 0:07:22.64 7:23  11  65.1       5        M 9-11   
111   869 Will VanDuzer       M                                      0:07:22.95 0:07:22.95 7:23  32  57.0       7        M 30-34  
112   716 C. Jerome           M                                      0:07:23.99 0:07:23.99 7:24  8   74.7       2        M 0- 8   
113   961 Michelle Hardik     F                                      0:07:24.31 0:07:24.31 7:24  34  64.5       7        F 30-39  
114   926 R. Vauness          M                                      0:07:24.47 0:07:24.47 7:24  12  62.6       21       M 12-15  
115   809 RON FRISCO          M                                      0:07:24.99 0:07:24.99 7:25  43  60.8       7        M 40-44  
116   718 Megan Kobbe         F      Tunkhannock       PA    US      0:07:26.62 0:07:26.62 7:27  40  65.6       4        F 40-49  
117   787 JAKE FRISCO         M                                      0:07:27.12 0:07:27.12 7:27  14  59.2       22       M 12-15  
118   830 P. LUKASAVAGE       F                                      0:07:28.33 0:07:28.33 7:28  9   77.2       4        F 9-11   
119   932 L. Traver           F                                      0:07:29.48 0:07:29.48 7:29  9   77.1       5        F 9-11   
120   741 M. JOHNS            F                                      0:07:30.70 0:07:30.70 7:31  11  72.4       6        F 9-11   
121   876 Beth Grose          F                                      0:07:31.30 0:07:31.30 7:31  17  64.2       6        F 16-19  
122   877 Maxine DeRome       F                                      0:07:31.55 0:07:31.55 7:32  16  65.2       7        F 16-19  
123   771 T GRASSO            M                                      0:07:31.99 0:07:31.99 7:32  16  56.6       16       M 16-19  
124   717 Jeff Jerome         M                                      0:07:32.38 0:07:32.38 7:32  52  64.0       3        M 50-59  
125   767 T GIOCONDA          M                                      0:07:32.74 0:07:32.74 7:33  15  57.3       23       M 12-15  
126   766 D ROBINSON          M                                      0:07:32.99 0:07:32.99 7:33  15  57.3       24       M 12-15  
127   774 B MUCKIN            M                                      0:07:33.21 0:07:33.21 7:33  18  55.3       17       M 16-19  
128   758 Z ROGERS            M                                      0:07:33.40 0:07:33.40 7:33  15  57.2       25       M 12-15  
129   858 C. Newswanger       M      Tunkhanncok       PA    US      0:07:35.62 0:07:35.62 7:36  8   72.8       3        M 0- 8   
130   885 E. Mowry            F                                      0:07:36.78 0:07:36.78 7:37  8   78.5       1        F 0- 8   
131   947 Randy Decker        M      Springville       PA    US      0:07:36.85 0:07:36.85 7:37  48  61.4       7        M 45-49  
132   873 Sadie Bosscher      F                                      0:07:37.30 0:07:37.30 7:37  14  66.7       5        F 12-15  
133   859 Colleen Newswanger  F      Tunkhanncok       PA    US      0:07:37.30 0:07:37.30 7:37  40  64.1       5        F 40-49  
134   872 Todd Bosscher       M                                      0:07:37.47 0:07:37.47 7:37  49  61.8       8        M 45-49  
135   883 J. Mowry            M                                      0:07:38.68 0:07:38.68 7:39  10  65.4       6        M 9-11   
136   822 JESSE ERGOTT        M                                      0:07:41.11 0:07:41.11 7:41  38  56.6       7        M 35-39  
137   779 DALTON YUEST        M                                      0:07:42.49 0:07:42.49 7:42  14  57.2       26       M 12-15  
138   897 Nick Baker          M                                      0:07:42.99 0:07:42.99 7:43  18  54.2       18       M 16-19  
139   802 DOUGLAS OVERFIELD   M                                      0:07:43.35 0:07:43.35 7:43  59  66.0       4        M 50-59  
140   848 BILL KERN JR        M                                      0:07:44.50 0:07:44.50 7:45  34  54.9       8        M 30-34  
141   875 E. Ergott           M                                      0:07:44.75 0:07:44.75 7:45  10  64.5       7        M 9-11   
142   895 O. Woods            M                                      0:07:47.49 0:07:47.49 7:47  12  59.6       27       M 12-15  
143   964 Makalya Franko      F                                      0:07:47.97 0:07:47.97 7:48  17  61.9       8        F 16-19  
144   818 JACOB HUDOCK        M                                      0:07:48.47 0:07:48.47 7:48  18  53.5       19       M 16-19  
145   874 Sara Ergott         F                                      0:07:48.47 0:07:48.47 7:48  37  61.7       8        F 30-39  
146   852 P. MUNLEY           M                                      0:07:49.59 0:07:49.59 7:50  10  63.9       8        M 9-11   
147   898 Jordan Weis         F                                      0:07:51.80 0:07:51.80 7:52  16  62.4       9        F 16-19  
148   979 M. McGlyn           F                                      0:07:52.64 0:07:52.64 7:53  11  69.1       7        F 9-11   
149   970 A. Mislery          M                                      0:07:54.18 0:07:54.18 7:54  7   74.5       4        M 0- 8   
150   922 Adam Hodge          M                                      0:07:54.39 0:07:54.39 7:54  41  56.2       8        M 40-44  
151   742 ABIGAIL JOHNS       F                                      0:07:55.55 0:07:55.55 7:56  16  61.9       10       F 16-19  
152   871 Megan Bosscher      F                                      0:07:55.69 0:07:55.69 7:56  14  64.1       6        F 12-15  
153   807 DAVID HINES         M                                      0:07:56.43 0:07:56.43 7:56  44  57.2       9        M 40-44  
154   901 John Zdaniewicz     M                                      0:07:57.45 0:07:57.45 7:57  28  52.5       13       M 20-29  
155   775 C MUNLEY            M                                      0:07:57.94 0:07:57.94 7:58  16  53.5       20       M 16-19  
156   796 MADELINE CIELSKI    F                                      0:07:59.16 0:07:59.16 7:59  26  59.5       6        F 20-29  
157   765 C ANTHONY           M                                      0:08:00.98 0:08:00.98 8:01  15  53.9       28       M 12-15  
158   960 Kristi Loomis       F                                      0:08:03.24 0:08:03.24 8:03  22  59.0       7        F 20-29  
159   710 Alex Gundling       M      Tunkhannock       PA    US      0:08:03.74 0:08:03.74 8:04  31  52.1       9        M 30-34  
160   711 D. Gundling         M      Tunkhannock       PA    US      0:08:03.95 0:08:03.95 8:04  5   85.5       5        M 0- 8   
161   823 ABRIL LANCE         F                                      0:08:05.75 0:08:05.75 8:06  17  59.6       11       F 16-19  
162   700 Jazmine Appel       F      Mehoopany         PA    US      0:08:06.30 0:08:06.30 8:06  15  61.6       7        F 12-15  
163   954 Sarah Seward        F                                      0:08:06.53 0:08:06.53 8:07  16  60.5       12       F 16-19  
164   746 CHEYANNE KASMIERSKI F                                      0:08:07.49 0:08:07.49 8:07  18  58.8       13       F 16-19  
165   882 Lana Cannella       F                                      0:08:07.54 0:08:07.54 8:08  33  58.6       9        F 30-39  
166   973 Joyce Foster        F      Dallas            PA    US      0:08:08.50 0:08:08.50 8:09  61  74.2       1        F 60-99  
167   762 M HOLTON            M                                      0:08:09.30 0:08:09.30 8:09  16  52.3       21       M 16-19  
168   812 H. BARTHOLOMEW      F                                      0:08:10.12 0:08:10.12 8:10  9   70.7       8        F 9-11   
169   813 V. BARTHOLOMEW      F                                      0:08:10.12 0:08:10.12 8:10  9   70.7       9        F 9-11   
170   834 KENNA LEE           F                                      0:08:11.54 0:08:11.54 8:12  14  62.0       8        F 12-15  
171   792 CHRIS TROCHAK       M                                      0:08:12.87 0:08:12.87 8:13  13  54.9       29       M 12-15  
172   915 Jamie Fedor         F                                      0:08:14.62 0:08:14.62 8:15  38  58.6       10       F 30-39  
173   940 A. Edwards          M                                      0:08:15.31 0:08:15.31 8:15  11  58.2       9        M 9-11   
174   909 Bridgette Vullo     F                                      0:08:16.72 0:08:16.72 8:17  28  57.4       8        F 20-29  
175   817 L. HUDOCK           M                                      0:08:17.94 0:08:17.94 8:18  12  55.9       30       M 12-15  
176   820 A. WILLIAMS         F                                      0:08:21.30 0:08:21.30 8:21  11  65.1       10       F 9-11   
177   821 E. ERGOTT           F                                      0:08:21.75 0:08:21.75 8:22  11  65.0       11       F 9-11   
178   828 B. LUKASAVAGE       M                                      0:08:21.99 0:08:21.99 8:22  8   66.0       6        M 0- 8   
179   772 J REYES             M                                      0:08:24.28 0:08:24.28 8:24  16  50.7       22       M 16-19  
180   914 Bryan Fedor         M                                      0:08:24.68 0:08:24.68 8:25  37  51.3       8        M 35-39  
181   849 ELLIE KUZMA         F                                      0:08:27.11 0:08:27.11 8:27  19  56.2       14       F 16-19  
182   868 Caroline VanDuzer   F                                      0:08:28.30 0:08:28.30 8:28  25  56.1       9        F 20-29  
183   733 KRISTYN MURRAY      F                                      0:08:31.74 0:08:31.74 8:32  18  56.0       15       F 16-19  
184   888 Chelsea Puza        F                                      0:08:31.88 0:08:31.88 8:32  31  55.7       11       F 30-39  
185   783 TYLER CHESLA        M                                      0:08:33.45 0:08:33.45 8:33  15  50.5       31       M 12-15  
186   933 T. Traver           F                                      0:08:33.51 0:08:33.51 8:34  6   75.7       2        F 0- 8   
187   864 Dave Evans          M                                      0:08:33.80 0:08:33.80 8:34  47  54.2       9        M 45-49  
188   842 PAUL LUPINSKI       M                                      0:08:36.24 0:08:36.24 8:36  39  50.9       9        M 35-39  
189   847 H. AITKEN           F                                      0:08:36.53 0:08:36.53 8:37  11  63.2       12       F 9-11   
190   759 D HENRY             M                                      0:08:36.70 0:08:36.70 8:37  15  50.2       32       M 12-15  
191   730 Bridget White       F      Tunkhannock       PA    US      0:08:40.49 0:08:40.49 8:40  48  60.0       6        F 40-49  
192   703 James Bond          M      Larksville        PA    US      0:08:41.49 0:08:41.49 8:41  47  53.4       10       M 45-49  
193   720 Katie Lykon         F      Larksville        PA    US      0:08:41.64 0:08:41.64 8:42  30  54.7       12       F 30-39  
194   884 A. Mowry            F                                      0:08:43.99 0:08:43.99 8:44  7   71.1       3        F 0- 8   
195   910 Danielle Foust      F                                      0:08:47.12 0:08:47.12 8:47  33  54.2       13       F 30-39  
196   829 DAN LUKASAVAGE      M                                      0:08:56.46 0:08:56.46 8:56  40  49.4       10       M 40-44  
197   827 B. LUKASAVAGE       M                                      0:08:56.46 0:08:56.46 8:56  12  51.9       33       M 12-15  
198   893 B. Woods            M                                      0:09:00.11 0:09:00.11 9:00  7   65.4       7        M 0- 8   
199   769 T PUGH              M                                      0:09:01.93 0:09:01.93 9:02  16  47.2       23       M 16-19  
200   763 T PARRY             M                                      0:09:02.49 0:09:02.49 9:02  16  47.2       24       M 16-19  
201   750 GRACE HARDING       F                                      0:09:02.78 0:09:02.78 9:03  15  55.2       9        F 12-15  
202   963 John Anthony        M                                      0:09:03.50 0:09:03.50 9:04  37  47.7       10       M 35-39  
203   945 John Sosnoski       M                                      0:09:03.56 0:09:03.56 9:04  26  46.1       14       M 20-29  
204   865 Christine Evans     F      Tunkhannock       PA    US      0:09:05.55 0:09:05.55 9:06  47  56.6       7        F 40-49  
205   929 Philip Urie         M                                      0:09:06.81 0:09:06.81 9:07  63  57.8       3        M 60-69  
206   837 JEN SCHRECKENGAUST  F                                      0:09:10.51 0:09:10.51 9:11  42  53.8       8        F 40-49  
207   886 Roger Mowry         M                                      0:09:10.68 0:09:10.68 9:11  46  50.2       11       M 45-49  
208   840 K. SCHRECKENGAUST   F                                      0:09:10.74 0:09:10.74 9:11  7   67.6       4        F 0- 8   
209   919 Elissa Stretch      F                                      0:09:14.78 0:09:14.78 9:15  19  51.4       16       F 16-19  
210   887 Rusty Davis         M                                      0:09:15.99 0:09:15.99 9:16  65  57.8       4        M 60-69  
211   801 LISA PADUCH         F                                      0:09:20.28 0:09:20.28 9:20  49  56.4       9        F 40-49  
212   866 Pat Andes           M                                      0:09:22.49 0:09:22.49 9:22  53  51.8       5        M 50-59  
213   714 Betsy Jerome        F                                      0:09:22.90 0:09:22.90 9:23  43  53.1       10       F 40-49  
214   867 Kurt VanDuzer       M                                      0:09:24.25 0:09:24.25 9:24  63  56.0       5        M 60-69  
215   768 T PETERSON          M                                      0:09:26.99 0:09:26.99 9:27  15  45.8       34       M 12-15  
216   892 Ray Woods           M                                      0:09:27.99 0:09:27.99 9:28  36  45.3       11       M 35-39  
217   863 B. Dickinson        M                                      0:09:28.22 0:09:28.22 9:28  8   58.3       8        M 0- 8   
218   896 Rachel Ziegler      F      Dunmore           PA    US      0:09:37.00 0:09:37.00 9:37  33  49.5       14       F 30-39  
219   799 GWEN MURRAY         F                                      0:09:41.55 0:09:41.55 9:42  17  49.8       17       F 16-19  
220   755 BRITNEY ATKINS      F                                      0:09:42.24 0:09:42.24 9:42  22  49.0       10       F 20-29  
221   798 PATRICK MURRAY      M                                      0:09:42.42 0:09:42.42 9:42  56  51.2       6        M 50-59  
222   776 N SHIRTZ            M                                      0:09:43.22 0:09:43.22 9:43  16  43.9       35       M 12-15  
223   815 MICHAEL HUDOCK      M                                      0:09:44.00 0:09:44.00 9:44  47  47.7       12       M 45-49  
224   923 Jaimin Patel        M                                      0:09:45.88 0:09:45.88 9:46  20  42.8       15       M 20-29  
225   747 Z. KASMIERSKI       M                                      0:09:52.62 0:09:52.62 9:53  12  47.0       36       M 12-15  
226   770 M POLLOCK           M                                      0:09:53.74 0:09:53.74 9:54  17  42.6       25       M 16-19  
227   777 M RAMEY             M                                      0:09:54.24 0:09:54.24 9:54  16  43.1       26       M 16-19  
228   927 Calvin Urie         M                                      0:09:58.71 0:09:58.71 9:59  29  41.9       16       M 20-29  
229   965 A. Pieretti         M                                      0:09:59.93 0:09:59.93 10:00 8   55.3       9        M 0- 8   
230   832 SANDY SHAFFER       F                                      0:10:00.55 0:10:00.55 10:01 50  53.1       2        F 50-59  
231   906 Nathan Milner       M                                      0:10:00.74 0:10:00.74 10:01 38  43.5       12       M 35-39  
232   795 MICHELLE CASEY      F                                      0:10:01.28 0:10:01.28 10:01 32  47.5       15       F 30-39  
233   878 Cale Newswayger     M                                      0:10:03.99 0:10:03.99 10:04 39  43.5       13       M 35-39  
234   857 T. Newswanger       F      Tunkhannock       PA    US      0:10:04.54 0:10:04.54 10:05 6   64.3       5        F 0- 8   
235   916 Mike King           M                                      0:10:04.60 0:10:04.60 10:05 61  51.4       6        M 60-69  
236   851 JENNIFER TEWKSBURY  F                                      0:10:06.99 0:10:06.99 10:07 29  47.0       11       F 20-29  
237   968 Marion Austin       F                                      0:10:17.42 0:10:17.42 10:17 56  55.3       3        F 50-59  
238   846 COURTNEY YOUNG      F                                      0:10:17.56 0:10:17.56 10:18 28  46.2       12       F 20-29  
239   805 KATHY MAIER         F                                      0:10:22.57 0:10:22.57 10:23 50  51.2       4        F 50-59  
240   928 Frances Urie        F                                      0:10:25.10 0:10:25.10 10:25 60  57.3       2        F 60-99  
241   889 R. Puza             F                                      0:10:42.55 0:10:42.55 10:43 5   63.3       6        F 0- 8   
242   931 E. Traver           F                                      0:10:43.55 0:10:43.55 10:44 4              7        F 0- 8   
243   786 ALEX DAILEY         M                                      0:10:44.55 0:10:44.55 10:45 15  40.2       37       M 12-15  
244   890 Nick Puza           M                                      0:10:45.24 0:10:45.24 10:45 37  40.2       14       M 35-39  
245   781 BRETT SICKLER       M                                      0:10:56.24 0:10:56.24 10:56 14  40.3       38       M 12-15  
246   934 George Mowry        M                                      0:11:04.75 0:11:04.75 11:05 79  58.9       1        M 70-99  
247   826 CHRISTINE ROGERS    F                                      0:11:06.30 0:11:06.30 11:06 41  44.2       11       F 40-49  
248   744 JERRY PITKUS        M                                      0:11:10.48 0:11:10.48 11:10 70  50.3       2        M 70-99  
249   967 I. Pieretti         F                                      0:11:14.90 0:11:14.90 11:15 6   57.6       8        F 0- 8   
250   907 H. Milner           F                                      0:11:15.18 0:11:15.18 11:15 9   51.3       13       F 9-11   
251   966 Daddy Pieretti      M                                      0:11:15.24 0:11:15.24 11:15 39  38.9       15       M 35-39  
252   908 C. Milner           F                                      0:11:20.17 0:11:20.17 11:20 8   52.7       9        F 0- 8   
253   894 Nancy Mahle         F                                      0:11:35.68 0:11:35.68 11:36 56  49.1       5        F 50-59  
254   737 BLENNIE SAYLOR      F                                      0:11:43.80 0:11:43.80 11:44 68  56.3       3        F 60-99  
255   816 KAY HUDOCK          F                                      0:11:49.57 0:11:49.57 11:50 45  42.8       12       F 40-49  
256   753 LIZ CARTER          F                                      0:12:29.24 0:12:29.24 12:29 61  48.4       4        F 60-99  
257   743 KATHERINE FLORES    F                                      0:12:33.30 0:12:33.30 12:33 37  38.4       16       F 30-39  
258   870 Nicole Neguesky     F                                      0:12:56.84 0:12:56.84 12:57 42  38.2       13       F 40-49  
259   950 Cloe Newell         F                                      0:13:15.30 0:13:15.30 13:15 33  35.9       17       F 30-39  
260   748 H. GREGORY          F                                      0:16:13.31 0:16:13.31 16:13 6   39.9       10       F 0- 8   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeffrey Skwierz 939 34  1       M      Forty Fort PA US 4:33.61 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marina Orrson 936 25  8       F      Shavertown PA US 5:07.52 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.