5k Run/Walk for Autism Awareness

Sun April 28, 2019 Fletcher, OH US 45326 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     62  Chris Oconnor        M      Tipp City      OH    US      19:16.5   19:15.1   6:12  46  74.4       1        M            
2     106 Mark Trick           M      Vandalia       OH    US      19:58.4   19:57.1   6:25  59  79.4       1        M 55-59      
3     164 Everett Caleb        M                                   20:32.9   20:31.8   6:36  23  63.2       1        M 20-24      
4     135 Mike Dickerson       M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      20:42.3   20:40.1   6:39  53  73.1       1        M 50-54      
5     92  Cynde Sroufe         F      Troy                         23:33.1   23:30.4   7:34  38  63.9       1        F            
6     144 Greg Watson          M      Troy           OH    US      25:02.0   24:56.8   8:02  48  58.3       1        M 45-49      
7     160 Candis Calhoun       F      Jackson Center OH    US      25:34.4   25:27.4   8:12  31  58.0       1        F 30-34      
8     152 Brian Schimmoller    M                                   26:46.7   26:41.4   8:35  31  48.9       1        M 30-34      
9     64  Michelle Oliver      F      Versailles     OH    US      27:29.4   27:25.9   8:50  36  54.3       1        F 35-39      
10    136 Melody Spence        F      Dayton         OH    US      27:36.1   27:26.7   8:50  33  53.9       2        F 30-34      
11    85  Greg Smith           M      Troy           OH    US      28:24.0   27:55.7   8:59  47  51.6       2        M 45-49      
12    63  Kentaro Oguchi       M      Troy           OH    US      28:23.5   27:56.6   9:00  13  50.2       1        M 13-19      
13    4   Zack Baird           M      Fletcher       OH    US      28:04.7   27:59.5   9:01  27  46.4       1        M 25-29      
14    47  Ron King             M      Troy                         28:37.0   28:32.6   9:11  60  55.9       1        M 60-64      
15    137 Payton Smith         M                                   28:51.1   28:47.4   9:16  41  47.9       1        M 40-44      
16    82  Cady Sexton          F      Troy           OH    US      29:57.1   29:45.4   9:35  40  51.0       1        F 40-44      
17    101 Kyle Sturgill        M      Fletcher                     30:12.1   30:06.9   9:42  16  44.0       2        M 13-19      
18    100 Jason Sturgill       M      Fletcher                     30:14.4   30:08.4   9:42  17  43.4       3        M 13-19      
19    189 John Tucker          M      Troy           OH    US      30:43.8   30:36.0   9:51  51  48.6       2        M 50-54      
20    54  Nick LeValley        M      Fletcher                     30:56.8   30:45.9   9:54  14  44.5       4        M 13-19      
21    27  A. Gibbons           F      Arcanum                      31:00.0   30:54.3   9:57  9   58.0       1        F 1-12       
22    146 Mindy Black          F      Troy           OH    US      31:04.0   30:55.9   9:57  50  53.4       1        F 50-54      
23    158 Leslie Calicoat      F                                   31:27.8   31:19.8   10:05 35  47.5       2        F 35-39      
24    52  Brian Laughman       M      Conover        OH    US      32:39.7   32:16.7   10:23 32  40.5       2        M 30-34      
25    134 Lynae Fiamengo       F      Vandalia       OH    US      33:31.6   33:05.1   10:39 60  56.0       1        F 60-64      
26    3   Jessica Baird        F      Fletcher       OH    US      33:53.2   33:49.3   10:53 27  43.7       1        F 25-29      
27    138 Thomas Patrick Burns M                                   34:29.4   34:08.9   10:59 55  44.9       2        M 55-59      
28    68  Natasha Peck         F      Fletcher                     34:44.1   34:32.4   11:07 29  42.8       2        F 25-29      
29    133 Terri O'Connor       F      Vandalia       OH    US      34:36.2   34:33.4   11:07 66  57.9       1        F 65-99      
30    65  Angela Palbas        F      West Liberty                 35:43.6   35:11.9   11:20 43  43.9       2        F 40-44      
31    2   Christina Anderson   F      Sidney         OH    US      35:33.0   35:13.4   11:20 16  43.3       1        F 13-19      
32    140 M. Till              M                                   35:54.0   35:54.0   11:33 10  43.3       1        M 1-12       
33    104 Michael Till         M      Fletcher                     35:54.0   35:54.0   11:33 40  38.2       2        M 40-44      
34    151 Nachelle Honaker     F                                   36:00.7   35:54.7   11:34 27  41.1       3        F 25-29      
35    96  Amy Sturgill         F      Fletcher                     36:36.7   35:57.7   11:34 34  41.2       3        F 30-34      
36    66  Carol Palmer         F      Piqua          OH    US      37:02.2   36:24.9   11:43 52  46.4       2        F 50-54      
37    20  Wesley Everett       M      Piqua                        36:29.7   36:27.9   11:44 21  35.6       2        M 20-24      
38    155 Tina Laughman        F                                   38:18.1   36:36.7   11:47 51  45.6       3        F 50-54      
39    12  Paula Craft          F      Houston                      37:22.0   37:11.1   11:58 45  42.3       1        F 45-49      
40    42  Jennifer Hughes      F      Troy           OH    US      37:21.9   37:11.5   11:58 37  40.2       3        F 35-39      
41    28  Dixie Gibbons        F      Arcanum                      38:47.9   38:24.7   12:22 33  38.5       4        F 30-34      
42    150 Caleb Exley          M                                   38:58.0   38:39.2   12:26 13  36.3       5        M 13-19      
43    149 Kim Hill             F                                   39:08.9   38:49.6   12:30 33  38.1       5        F 30-34      
44    53  Emily Laughman       F      Conover        OH    US      39:38.0   38:53.4   12:31 31  38.0       6        F 30-34      
45    132 Alene Battle         F                                   40:00.1   39:37.4   12:45 39  38.1       4        F 35-39      
46    78  K. Rockwood          F      Houston        OH    US      40:01.7   39:46.3   12:48 11  42.5       2        F 1-12       
47    93  Rayna Staley         F      Piqua                        40:12.0   39:53.1   12:50 33  37.1       7        F 30-34      
48    90  Nicole Sproat        F                                   40:34.3   40:27.0   13:01 34  36.7       8        F 30-34      
49    46  Mandy Jenkins        F      Troy                         40:34.3   40:27.4   13:01 33  36.6       9        F 30-34      
50    99  Daniel Sturgill      M      Piqua                        41:06.2   40:41.4   13:06 37  33.0       1        M 35-39      
51    115 Denise Wismar        F      Sidney                       41:41.4   41:23.4   13:19 46  38.3       2        F 45-49      
52    9   Maggie Burch         F      Sidney                       41:41.3   41:24.1   13:20 50  39.9       4        F 50-54      
53    141 Jaiden Lane          M                                   42:10.0   41:41.7   13:25 13  33.6       6        M 13-19      
54    153 Brian Laughman       M                                   43:56.7   42:16.7   13:36 51  35.2       3        M 50-54      
55    61  Samantha Minton      F                                   42:29.8   42:20.2   13:38                1        No Age Given 
56    143 Sandra Hewitt        F                                   43:06.8   42:30.3   13:41 66  47.1       2        F 65-99      
57    49  Kari La Lumiere      F      Troy           OH    US      43:06.5   42:31.2   13:41 28  34.7       4        F 25-29      
58    103 Andrea Till          F      Fletcher                     43:15.2   42:34.7   13:42 36  35.0       5        F 35-39      
59    89  Patty Springer       F      Fletcher                     43:14.9   42:34.9   13:42 59  43.0       1        F 55-59      
60    94  Ricky Stephan        M      Covington      OH    US      43:50.1   43:31.8   14:01 34  30.3       3        M 30-34      
61    105 Sharon Till          F      Tipp City                    44:31.9   44:01.2   14:10 67  46.0       3        F 65-99      
62    73  Amanda Reid          F      Fletcher       OH    US      44:40.7   44:30.0   14:19 24  33.2       1        F 20-24      
63    7   Denise Bronne        F      St. Paris                    46:22.6   46:07.1   14:51 49  35.5       3        F 45-49      
64    57  Katie Mentz          F      Troy           OH    US      46:56.0   46:44.1   15:03 30  31.6       10       F 30-34      
65    15  Vicki Dillow         F      Rosewood                     48:34.7   48:02.2   15:28 39  31.4       6        F 35-39      
66    43  Ruth Hutzel          F      Dayton         OH    US      49:03.0   48:31.9   15:37 46  32.7       4        F 45-49      
67    159 Marcus Johnson       M                                   48:57.4   48:38.1   15:39 39  28.0       2        M 35-39      
68    50  Mason Lane           M      Fletcher                     48:56.6   48:55.2   15:45 16  27.1       7        M 13-19      
69    77  Bobbi Rockwood       F      Houston        OH    US      50:46.3   50:25.7   16:14 38  29.8       7        F 35-39      
70    117 Joe Zimmerman        M      Troy                         51:21.1   50:41.9   16:19 22  25.6       3        M 20-24      
71    31  Abbi Grigsby         F      Troy                         51:21.3   50:52.2   16:22 23  29.0       2        F 20-24      
72    142 Sarah Fiebiger       F                                   51:37.6   51:20.5   16:32 35  29.0       8        F 35-39      
73    75  Emily Reid           F      Fletcher                     52:19.9   51:58.1   16:44 18  28.5       2        F 13-19      
74    108 Greg Volp            M      St. Paris                    54:05.0   53:35.6   17:15 35  24.8       3        M 35-39      
75    38  Tom Hill             M      Piqua          OH    US      53:48.9   53:48.9   17:19 63  30.4       2        M 60-64      
76    14  A. Dillow            F      Rosewood                     54:27.6   53:55.1   17:21 8   34.4       2        M 1-12       
77    107 Elisha Volp          F      St. Paris                    54:49.7   54:26.3   17:31 36  27.4       9        F 35-39      
78    74  Debbie Reid          F      Fletcher                     54:53.3   54:30.2   17:33 65  36.2       4        F 65-99      
79    95  SARA STEPHAN         F      Covington      OH    US      54:55.8   54:38.1   17:35 32  27.1       11       F 30-34      
80    76  Carissa Rexroth      F      Piqua          OH    US      54:55.9   54:39.5   17:36 32  27.0       12       F 30-34      
81    35  Danielle Hill        F      Piqua          OH    US      54:50.6   54:50.6   17:39 31  26.9       13       F 30-34      
82    36  Deb Hill             F      Piqua          OH    US      56:03.3   56:03.3   18:03 63  34.3       2        F 60-64      
83    37  Joseph Hill          M      Piqua          OH    US      56:28.3   56:28.3   18:11 35  23.5       4        M 35-39      
84    116 Renee Woodward       F      Fletcher       OH    US      57:43.1   56:56.1   18:20 41  26.8       3        F 40-44      
85    79  Brad Schimmoller     M      Springfield                  57:23.4   56:57.5   18:20 28  22.8       2        M 25-29      
86    80  Jane Schimmoller     F      Springfield                  57:23.7   56:57.8   18:20 28  25.9       5        F 25-29      
87    72  Mary Beth Quinn      F      Union                        58:09.6   57:37.6   18:33 46  27.5       5        F 45-49      
88    21  Mary Ferguson        F      Troy                         58:14.9   58:00.7   18:40 64  33.6       3        F 60-64      
89    157 Tiffany Craft        F                                   58:23.4   58:01.9   18:41 34  25.6       14       F 30-34      
90    10  Ashley Comer         F      Conover        OH    US      58:27.1   58:02.3   18:41 28  25.4       6        F 25-29      
91    156 Laura Jackson        F                                   58:48.1   58:09.2   18:43 55  30.0       2        F 55-59      
92    19  Jennifer Everett     F      Fletcher       OH    US      58:47.8   58:09.8   18:43 44  26.8       4        F 40-44      
93    87  Kelly Snider         F      Piqua          OH    US      58:55.3   58:20.8   18:47 46  27.2       6        F 45-49      
94    33  Brooke Havenar       F      Piqua          OH    US      58:55.1   58:21.7   18:47 27  25.3       7        F 25-29      
95    88  Mike Snider          M      Sidney                       59:34.0   58:56.7   18:58 64  28.0       3        M 60-64      
96    110 Abby Wagner          F      Sidney                       59:42.5   58:59.6   18:59 31  25.0       15       F 30-34      
97    113 Pam Wagner           F      Sidney                       59:46.9   59:04.5   19:01 59  31.0       3        F 55-59      
98    111 Brian Wagner         M      Sidney                       59:47.4   59:06.1   19:01 32  22.1       4        M 30-34      
99    18  Matt Evans           M      Piqua          OH    US      1:01:06.9 59:13.7   19:04 38  22.8       5        M 35-39      
100   86  Diane Snider         F      Sidney                       59:50.0   59:16.1   19:05 62  32.1       4        F 60-64      
101   16  Mandy Dysert         F      Saint Marys    OH    US      1:02:38.7 59:52.1   19:16 36  24.9       10       F 35-39      
102   30  Darla Godin          F      Troy           OH    US      1:02:38.7 59:53.3   19:17 33  24.7       16       F 30-34      
103   41  Esther Hocker        F      Troy           OH    US      1:00:23.9 1:00:09.4 19:22 57  29.7       4        F 55-59      
104   11  Jennifer Cooper      F      Troy           OH    US      1:00:48.7 1:00:48.7 19:34 29  24.3       8        F 25-29      
105   48  Alisha Kiser         F      Piqua          OH    US      1:01:06.8 1:01:06.8 19:40 31  24.2       17       F 30-34      
106   56  John Mcguffie        M      Troy           OH    US      1:01:27.2 1:01:13.8 19:42 31  21.3       5        M 30-34      
107   55  Celena Mcguffie      F      Troy           OH    US      1:01:45.0 1:01:45.0 19:53 30  23.9       18       F 30-34      
108   34  Nikka Helkenn        F      Troy           OH    US      1:01:45.1 1:01:45.1 19:53 27  23.9       9        F 25-29      
109   8   Ed Bruggeman         M      Troy                         1:02:43.2 1:02:17.4 20:03 47  23.1       3        M 45-49      
110   98  Brian Sturgill       M      Fletcher                     1:02:44.4 1:02:23.2 20:05 39  21.8       6        M 35-39      
111   84  Barbara Slusser      F      Enon                         1:02:46.7 1:02:28.6 20:07 71  34.3       5        F 65-99      
112   148 Christen Crumley     F                                   1:04:35.5 1:03:56.5 20:35 28  23.1       10       F 25-29      
113   147 Lisa Zimmerman       F                                   1:04:35.6 1:03:56.5 20:35 53  26.7       5        F 50-54      
114   67  Frances Parrish      F      Troy                         1:05:00.4 1:04:25.1 20:44 81  38.9       6        F 65-99      
115   83  Darcel Short         F      Troy                         1:05:00.2 1:04:27.4 20:45 58  28.1       5        F 55-59      
116   40  Nancy Hitchcock      F      Casstown                     1:05:00.3 1:04:29.7 20:46 67  31.4       7        F 65-99      
117   32  Cathy Grigsby        F      Troy                         1:04:55.9 1:04:55.9 20:54 53  26.3       6        F 50-54      
118   44  Jack Jackson         M      Piqua          OH    US      1:05:40.3 1:05:22.1 21:02 54  23.3       4        M 50-54      
119   45  Lisa Jackson         F      Sidney         OH    US      1:05:39.9 1:05:22.9 21:03 52  25.8       7        F 50-54      
120   131 Patti Cramer         F                                   1:06:02.4 1:05:28.6 21:04 54  26.4       8        F 50-54      
121   97  Bonnie Sturgill      F      Piqua                        1:06:02.8 1:05:30.9 21:05 62  29.0       5        F 60-64      
122   81  Becky Severt         F      Troy                         1:06:07.2 1:05:44.5 21:10 66  30.4       8        F 65-99      
123   58  Amy Minton           F      Fletcher                     1:06:07.7 1:05:56.2 21:13 49  24.8       7        F 45-49      
124   162 Morgan Turner        F                                   1:07:31.8 1:07:31.8 21:44 22  21.9       3        F 20-24      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Oconnor 62  46  1       M      Tipp City OH US 19:15.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cynde Sroufe 92  38  5       F      Troy     23:30.4 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     M. Till   140 10  32      M                 35:54.0 
2     A. Dillow 14  8   76      F      Rosewood   53:55.1 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Kentaro Oguchi 63  13  12      M      Troy OH US 27:56.6 
2     Kyle Sturgill  101 16  17      M      Fletcher   30:06.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Everett Caleb  164 23  3       M               20:31.8 
2     Wesley Everett 20  21  37      M      Piqua    36:27.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Zack Baird       4   27  13      M      Fletcher OH US 27:59.5 
2     Brad Schimmoller 79  28  85      M      Springfield    56:57.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brian Schimmoller 152 31  8       M                    26:41.4 
2     Brian Laughman    52  32  24      M      Conover OH US 32:16.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Daniel Sturgill 99  37  50      M      Piqua    40:41.4 
2     Marcus Johnson  159 39  67      M               48:38.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Payton Smith 137 41  15      M                 28:47.4 
2     Michael Till 104 40  33      M      Fletcher   35:54.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Greg Watson 144 48  6       M      Troy OH US 24:56.8 
2     Greg Smith  85  47  11      M      Troy OH US 27:55.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mike Dickerson 135 53  4       M      Bellefontaine OH US 20:40.1 
2     John Tucker    189 51  19      M      Troy OH US          30:36.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mark Trick           106 59  2       M      Vandalia OH US 19:57.1 
2     Thomas Patrick Burns 138 55  27      M                     34:08.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ron King 47  60  14      M      Troy        28:32.6 
2     Tom Hill 38  63  75      M      Piqua OH US 53:48.9 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Samantha Minton 61      55      F               42:20.2 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     A. Gibbons  27  9   21      F      Arcanum       30:54.3 
2     K. Rockwood 78  11  46      F      Houston OH US 39:46.3 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Christina Anderson 2   16  31      F      Sidney OH US 35:13.4 
2     Emily Reid         75  18  73      F      Fletcher     51:58.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Amanda Reid  73  24  62      F      Fletcher OH US 44:30.0 
2     Abbi Grigsby 31  23  71      F      Troy           50:52.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jessica Baird 3   27  26      F      Fletcher OH US 33:49.3 
2     Natasha Peck  68  29  28      F      Fletcher       34:32.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Candis Calhoun 160 31  7       F      Jackson Center OH US 25:27.4 
2     Melody Spence  136 33  10      F      Dayton OH US         27:26.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michelle Oliver 64  36  9       F      Versailles OH US 27:25.9 
2     Leslie Calicoat 158 35  23      F                       31:19.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cady Sexton   82  40  16      F      Troy OH US     29:45.4 
2     Angela Palbas 65  43  30      F      West Liberty   35:11.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Paula Craft   12  45  39      F      Houston   37:11.1 
2     Denise Wismar 115 46  51      F      Sidney    41:23.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Mindy Black  146 50  22      F      Troy OH US  30:55.9 
2     Carol Palmer 66  52  36      F      Piqua OH US 36:24.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Patty Springer 89  59  59      F      Fletcher   42:34.9 
2     Laura Jackson  156 55  91      F                 58:09.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lynae Fiamengo 134 60  25      F      Vandalia OH US 33:05.1 
2     Deb Hill       36  63  82      F      Piqua OH US    56:03.3 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Terri O'Connor 133 66  29      F      Vandalia OH US 34:33.4 
2     Sandra Hewitt  143 66  56      F                     42:30.3 

Embed Code