Donate
Location: Sayville, NY US 11782 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Race Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock Pace  Age NO  FN          LN              OVERALL DIVISION City               State Gender 
                                                                  Time                                                                                             
=== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== ===== === === =========== =============== ======= ======== ================== ===== ====== 
106 Dan Gargaro           M      West Islip         NY    US      15:42 5:04  27  106 Dan         Gargaro         1       Top Fin  West Islip         NY    M      
139 Michael Herbert       M      Smithtown          NY    US      16:42 5:23  20  139 Michael     Herbert         2       Top Fin  Smithtown          NY    M      
434 Conor Shelley         M      Long Beach         NY    US      16:49 5:25  29  434 Conor       Shelley         3       Top Fin  Long Beach         NY    M      
83  Alex Eletto           M      Stony Brook        NY    US      16:58 5:28  20  83  Alex        Eletto          4       M2024    Stony Brook        NY    M      
54  James Dachille        M      Merrick            NY    US      17:20 5:35  21  54  James       Dachille        5       M2024    Merrick            NY    M      
81  Christine Eisenberg   F      Hauppauge          NY    US      17:20 5:35  21  81  Christine   Eisenberg       6       Top Fin  Hauppauge          NY    F      
297 Ryan Soltan           M      Sayville           NY    US      17:48 5:45  33  297 Ryan        Soltan          7       M3034    Sayville           NY    M      
15  Kevin Beach           M      West Sayville      NY    US      17:55 5:47  36  15  Kevin       Beach           8       M3539    West Sayville      NY    M      
271 Douglas Read          M      Sayville           NY    US      17:55 5:47  17  271 Douglas     Read            9       M1519    Sayville           NY    M      
308 Patrick Sullivan      M      Catonsville        MD    US      18:02 5:49  28  308 Patrick     Sullivan        10      M2529    Catonsville        MD    M      
489 Anthony Riceunto      M      West Sayville      NY    US      18:07 5:51  42  489 Anthony     Riceunto        11      Top Fin  West Sayville      NY    M      
252 Cornell Overfield     M      Buffalo            NY    US      18:12 5:52  21  252 Cornell     Overfield       12      M2024    Buffalo            NY    M      
417 Kevin Krause          M      Shoreham           NY    US      18:18 5:54  46  417 Kevin       Krause          13      Top Fin  Shoreham           NY    M      
363 Phil Russo            M      Bellport           NY    US      18:19 5:55  19  363 Phil        Russo           14      M1519    Bellport           NY    M      
347 Matt Connors          M      Brightwaters       NY    US      18:35 6:00  42  347 Matt        Connors         15      Top Fin  Brightwaters       NY    M      
409 Jeff Steinberg        M      Westbury           NY    US      18:43 6:02  55  409 Jeff        Steinberg       16      M5559    Westbury           NY    M      
49  Riley Corcoran        M      Sag Harbor         NY    US      19:10 6:11  15  49  Riley       Corcoran        17      M1519    Sag Harbor         NY    M      
10  Alan Baisch           M      Selden             NY    US      19:11 6:11  55  10  Alan        Baisch          18      M5559    Selden             NY    M      
364 Alexandra Russo       F      Bellport           NY    US      19:16 6:13  21  364 Alexandra   Russo           19      Top Fin  Bellport           NY    F      
132 Philip Gunther        M      Sayville           NY    US      19:21 6:15  17  132 Philip      Gunther         20      M1519    Sayville           NY    M      
451 Ryan Brooks           M      Deer Park          NY    US      19:23 6:15  16  451 Ryan        Brooks          21      M1519    Deer Park          NY    M      
368 Michael McKillop      M      Sayville           NY    US      19:29 6:17  16  368 Michael     McKillop        22      M1519    Sayville           NY    M      
241 John Oakley           M      Bayport            NY    US      19:30 6:17  55  241 John        Oakley          23      M5559    Bayport            NY    M      
194 Thomas Mareno         M      Sayville           NY    US      19:33 6:18  40  194 Thomas      Mareno          24      M4044    Sayville           NY    M      
472 Matt Herrschatt       M                                       19:52 6:25  33  472 Matt        Herrschatt      25      M3034                             M      
362 Kenny Moore           M      Sayville           NY    US      19:53 6:25  42  362 Kenny       Moore           26      M4044    Sayville           NY    M      
299 Rachel Staiano        F      East Meadow        NY    US      19:53 6:25  24  299 Rachel      Staiano         27      Top Fin  East Meadow        NY    F      
91  Ryan Fee              M      Sayville           NY    US      20:00 6:27  37  91  Ryan        Fee             28      M3539    Sayville           NY    M      
253 Victor Pajonas        M      Seaford            NY    US      20:02 6:28  51  253 Victor      Pajonas         29      M5054    Seaford            NY    M      
148 Michael Hunter        M      Merrick            NY    US      20:05 6:29  55  148 Michael     Hunter          30      M5559    Merrick            NY    M      
452 Tara Farrell          F      East Quogue        NY    US      20:06 6:29  38  452 Tara        Farrell         31      F3539    East Quogue        NY    F      
184 James Lever           M      Holtsville         NY    US      20:07 6:29  33  184 James       Lever           32      M3034    Holtsville         NY    M      
28  Una Broderick         F      Wantagh            NY    US      20:08 6:30  50  28  Una         Broderick       33      Top Fin  Wantagh            NY    F      
281 Barbara Russo         F      Sayville           NY    US      20:14 6:32  54  281 Barbara     Russo           34      Top Fin  Sayville           NY    F      
263 Jeff Pinkosh          M      Mastic Beach       NY    US      20:14 6:32  51  263 Jeff        Pinkosh         35      M5054    Mastic Beach       NY    M      
74  Thomas Duffy          M      West Sayville      NY    US      20:20 6:34  39  74  Thomas      Duffy           36      M3539    West Sayville      NY    M      
466 Christopher Battista  M      Bohemia            NY    US      20:27 6:36  15  466 Christopher Battista        37      M1519    Bohemia            NY    M      
11  Brendan Barrett       M      Sayville           NY    US      20:30 6:37  33  11  Brendan     Barrett         38      M3034    Sayville           NY    M      
45  Brian Cloherty        M      Roslyn Heights     NY    US      20:36 6:39  48  45  Brian       Cloherty        39      M4549    Roslyn Heights     NY    M      
401 Victor Hambarsoumian  M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      20:44 6:41  37  401 Victor      Hambarsoumian   40      M3539    Lindenhurst        NY    M      
203 Bill Mazza            M      West Gilgo Beach   NY    US      20:45 6:42  55  203 Bill        Mazza           41      M5559    West Gilgo Beach   NY    M      
186 Michael Lofaro Jr.    M      West Sayville      NY    US      20:47 6:42  17  186 Michael     Lofaro Jr.      42      M1519    West Sayville      NY    M      
274 Emma Riconda          F      Northport          NY    US      20:50 6:43  60  274 Emma        Riconda         43      Top Fin  Northport          NY    F      
149 Patrick Hession       M      Blue Point         NY    US      20:54 6:45  49  149 Patrick     Hession         44      M4549    Blue Point         NY    M      
191 Erin MacDonell        F      Sayville           NY    US      20:54 6:45  21  191 Erin        MacDonell       45      F2024    Sayville           NY    F      
137 Daniel Hartmann       M      Bellport           NY    US      20:55 6:45  39  137 Daniel      Hartmann        46      M3539    Bellport           NY    M      
313 Bill Swezey           M      Great River        NY    US      20:56 6:45  57  313 Bill        Swezey          47      M5559    Great River        NY    M      
410 Brett Doxsee          M      Sayville           NY    US      20:58 6:46  14  410 Brett       Doxsee          48      M1114    Sayville           NY    M      
267 A. Probst             F      Stony Brook        NY    US      20:59 6:46  10  267 Amanda      Probst          49      F010     Stony Brook        NY    F      
526 Michael T. Nolan      M                                       21:07 6:49  54  526 Michael T.  Nolan           50      M5054                             M      
319 Chris Turk            M      Bayport            NY    US      21:18 6:52  41  319 Chris       Turk            51      M4044    Bayport            NY    M      
394 Timothy Peters        M      Sayville           NY    US      21:25 6:55  29  394 Timothy     Peters          52      M2529    Sayville           NY    M      
439 Frederico Campbell    M      Brightwaters       NY    US      21:27 6:55  38  439 Frederico   Campbell        53      M3539    Brightwaters       NY    M      
346 Eric Zimmer           M      St. James          NY    US      21:28 6:55  65  346 Eric        Zimmer          54      M6569    St. James          NY    M      
369 Karnik Seferian       M      Setauket           NY    US      21:31 6:56  59  369 Karnik      Seferian        55      M5559    Setauket           NY    M      
398 Michael Minerva       M      Sayville           NY    US      21:34 6:57  45  398 Michael     Minerva         56      M4549    Sayville           NY    M      
272 Anthony Ricci III     M      Copiague           NY    US      21:55 7:04  33  272 Anthony     Ricci III       57      M3034    Copiague           NY    M      
295 Michael Silvering     M      Oakdale            NY    US      21:56 7:05  34  295 Michael     Silvering       58      M3034    Oakdale            NY    M      
443 Jessica Petrina       F      Old Bethpage       NY    US      21:57 7:05  35  443 Jessica     Petrina         59      F3539    Old Bethpage       NY    F      
392 Cory McKibbin         M      Patchogue          NY    US      22:01 7:06  54  392 Cory        McKibbin        60      M5054    Patchogue          NY    M      
288 Nicholas Schepps      M      Bellmore           NY    US      22:13 7:10  32  288 Nicholas    Schepps         61      M3034    Bellmore           NY    M      
163 Robert King           M      Smithtown          NY    US      22:14 7:10  57  163 Robert      King            62      M5559    Smithtown          NY    M      
284 David Salloum         M      Sayville           NY    US      22:24 7:14  16  284 David       Salloum         63      M1519    Sayville           NY    M      
375 Suzanne Reese         F      Sayville           NY    US      22:28 7:15  40  375 Suzanne     Reese           64      F4044    Sayville           NY    F      
464 Stephen Cole          M      Bohemia            NY    US      22:29 7:15  24  464 Stephen     Cole            65      M2024    Bohemia            NY    M      
353 Kevin Folks           M      Sayville           NY    US      22:31 7:16  46  353 Kevin       Folks           66      M4549    Sayville           NY    M      
175 Jim Kurz              M      Middle Island      NY    US      22:32 7:16  57  175 Jim         Kurz            67      M5559    Middle Island      NY    M      
113 Nicholas Genova       M      Saint James        NY    US      22:36 7:17  29  113 Nicholas    Genova          68      M2529    Saint James        NY    M      
484 Trevor Von Kampen     M      South Setauket     NY    US      22:39 7:18  22  484 Trevor      Von Kampen      69      M2024    South Setauket     NY    M      
427 Chantal Tripptree     F      Sayville           NY    US      22:41 7:19  41  427 Chantal     Tripptree       70      F4044    Sayville           NY    F      
142 Lutz Hoffmann         M      King Park          NY    US      22:41 7:19  71  142 Lutz        Hoffmann        71      M7074    King Park          NY    M      
172 Ty Kolar              M      Sayville           NY    US      22:41 7:19  13  172 Ty          Kolar           72      M1114    Sayville           NY    M      
247 David Ort             M      Bayport            NY    US      22:42 7:19  66  247 David       Ort             73      M6569    Bayport            NY    M      
490 Katie Byrnes          F      Sayville           NY    US      22:43 7:20  16  490 Katie       Byrnes          74      F1519    Sayville           NY    F      
442 Chris Aviles          M      Holbrook           NY    US      22:44 7:20  33  442 Chris       Aviles          75      M3034    Holbrook           NY    M      
298 Adriana Staiano       F      East Meadow        NY    US      22:46 7:21  54  298 Adriana     Staiano         76      F5054    East Meadow        NY    F      
100 Erica Fraiberg        F      Greenlawn          NY    US      22:48 7:21  43  100 Erica       Fraiberg        77      F4044    Greenlawn          NY    F      
315 Sarah Thompsen        F      Sayville           NY    US      22:58 7:25  36  315 Sarah       Thompsen        78      F3539    Sayville           NY    F      
25  Paul Bonanni          M      Selden             NY    US      22:58 7:25  56  25  Paul        Bonanni         79      M5559    Selden             NY    M      
330 Lauren Wellems        F      Blue Point         NY    US      23:01 7:25  33  330 Lauren      Wellems         80      F3034    Blue Point         NY    F      
494 D. Holahan            M      Sayville           NY    US      23:02 7:26  11  494 Danny       Holahan         81      M1114    Sayville           NY    M      
436 Michael Castaagna     M      Sayville           NY    US      23:03 7:26  17  436 Michael     Castaagna       82      M1519    Sayville           NY    M      
6   Anthony Anitra        M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      23:06 7:27  32  6   Anthony     Anitra          83      M3034    Ronkonkoma         NY    M      
179 Joseph Lazzaro        M      Ridge              NY    US      23:08 7:28  71  179 Joseph      Lazzaro         84      M7074    Ridge              NY    M      
62  Peter Desiderio       M      Sayville           NY    US      23:09 7:28  39  62  Peter       Desiderio       85      M3539    Sayville           NY    M      
147 Rob Hughes            M      Bohemia            NY    US      23:10 7:28  48  147 Rob         Hughes          86      M4549    Bohemia            NY    M      
268 Stephen Probst        M      Stony Brook        NY    US      23:11 7:29  42  268 Stephen     Probst          87      M4044    Stony Brook        NY    M      
155 Michelle Johnson      F      Patchogue          NY    US      23:12 7:29  37  155 Michelle    Johnson         88      F3539    Patchogue          NY    F      
391 Jonathan Mekibbin     M      Patchogue          NY    US      23:16 7:30  23  391 Jonathan    Mekibbin        89      M2024    Patchogue          NY    M      
26  Alyssa Bove           F      West Islip         NY    US      23:19 7:31  18  26  Alyssa      Bove            90      F1519    West Islip         NY    F      
465 Paul Bolliger         M      West Sayville      NY    US      23:19 7:31  41  465 Paul        Bolliger        91      M4044    West Sayville      NY    M      
120 Greg Gonzalez         M      Franklin Square    NY    US      23:21 7:32  25  120 Greg        Gonzalez        92      M2529    Franklin Square    NY    M      
36  Meg Catapano          F      Patchogue          NY    US      23:24 7:33  29  36  Meg         Catapano        93      F2529    Patchogue          NY    F      
121 John Gordon           M      Selden             NY    US      23:30 7:35  57  121 John        Gordon          94      M5559    Selden             NY    M      
210 M. McKillop           F      Sayville           NY    US      23:32 7:35  11  210 Madeline    McKillop        95      F1114    Sayville           NY    F      
266 Joe Pratt             M      Oakdale            NY    US      23:34 7:36  20  266 Joe         Pratt           96      M2024    Oakdale            NY    M      
381 Louis Lafluer         M      Holbrook           NY    US      23:35 7:36  61  381 Louis       Lafluer         97      M6064    Holbrook           NY    M      
408 Brian J. Gunderson    M      Medford            NY    US      23:36 7:37  57  408 Brian J.    Gunderson       98      M5559    Medford            NY    M      
290 James Sciara          M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      23:36 7:37  37  290 James       Sciara          99      M3539    Lindenhurst        NY    M      
265 Kim Polito            F      Sayville           NY    US      23:37 7:37  41  265 Kim         Polito          100     F4044    Sayville           NY    F      
42  David Claps           M      Oakdale            NY    US      23:40 7:38  45  42  David       Claps           101     M4549    Oakdale            NY    M      
318 Steve Tuholski        M      Fort Worth         TX    US      23:41 7:38  47  318 Steve       Tuholski        102     M4549    Fort Worth         TX    M      
444 Edward Marian         M      Huntington         NY    US      23:46 7:40  57  444 Edward      Marian          103     M5559    Huntington         NY    M      
397 Lisa Bonanni          F      Selden             NY    US      23:47 7:40  30  397 Lisa        Bonanni         104     F3034    Selden             NY    F      
216 Dennis Michael        M      Sayville           NY    US      23:49 7:41  70  216 Dennis      Michael         105     M7074    Sayville           NY    M      
48  Dennis Corcoran       M      Sag Harbor         NY    US      23:51 7:42  48  48  Dennis      Corcoran        106     M4549    Sag Harbor         NY    M      
366 Kevin Corcoran        M      West Sayville      NY    US      23:51 7:42  49  366 Kevin       Corcoran        107     M4549    West Sayville      NY    M      
97  Jim Folks             M      Sayville           NY    US      23:52 7:42  50  97  Jim         Folks           108     M5054    Sayville           NY    M      
260 Noreen Pieper         F      Smithtown          NY    US      23:57 7:44  38  260 Noreen      Pieper          109     F3539    Smithtown          NY    F      
399 Anna Donnelly         F      Sayville           NY    US      24:02 7:45  16  399 Anna        Donnelly        110     F1519    Sayville           NY    F      
238 John Nora             M      Massapequa Park    NY    US      24:11 7:48  60  238 John        Nora            111     M6064    Massapequa Park    NY    M      
136 Karen Harte           F      West Islip         NY    US      24:13 7:49  42  136 Karen       Harte           112     F4044    West Islip         NY    F      
7   Kelly Archer          F      Greenlawn          NY    US      24:16 7:50  39  7   Kelly       Archer          113     F3539    Greenlawn          NY    F      
273 Christine Richter     F      Babylon            NY    US      24:18 7:50  45  273 Christine   Richter         114     F4549    Babylon            NY    F      
377 Liam Schildknecht     M      Sayville           NY    US      24:24 7:52  16  377 Liam        Schildknecht    115     M1519    Sayville           NY    M      
498 Craig Fredriksen      M      Nesconset          NY    US      24:27 7:53  39  498 Craig       Fredriksen      116     M3539    Nesconset          NY    M      
324 Kenneth Vignona       M      Ridge              NY    US      24:30 7:54  52  324 Kenneth     Vignona         117     M5054    Ridge              NY    M      
438 L. Szabo              M      Brightwaters       NY    US      24:34 7:55  10  438 Luke        Szabo           118     M010     Brightwaters       NY    M      
111 John Genova           M      Holbrook           NY    US      24:35 7:56  33  111 John        Genova          119     M3034    Holbrook           NY    M      
95  David Finz            M      Islip              NY    US      24:41 7:58  48  95  David       Finz            120     M4549    Islip              NY    M      
440 Joe Tloczkowski       M                                       24:43 7:58  40  440 Joe         Tloczkowski     121     M4044                             M      
441 Jason Rudish          M      Medford            NY    US      24:44 7:59  39  441 Jason       Rudish          122     M3539    Medford            NY    M      
41  Jen Christofor        F      Sayville           NY    US      24:46 7:59  42  41  Jen         Christofor      123     F4044    Sayville           NY    F      
114 Giselle Gerardi       F      Commack            NY    US      24:47 8:00  34  114 Giselle     Gerardi         124     F3034    Commack            NY    F      
158 Francois Kanne        M      Bayport            NY    US      24:49 8:00  42  158 Francois    Kanne           125     M4044    Bayport            NY    M      
493 Jorg Eisenberg        M      Sayville           NY    US      24:55 8:02  34  493 Jorg        Eisenberg       126     M3034    Sayville           NY    M      
35  Joe Catapano          M      Patchogue          NY    US      24:55 8:02  31  35  Joe         Catapano        127     M3034    Patchogue          NY    M      
64  Aidan Deverna         M      West Sayville      NY    US      24:57 8:03  13  64  Aidan       Deverna         128     M1114    West Sayville      NY    M      
289 Gilda Schultz         F      Blue Point         NY    US      24:59 8:04  49  289 Gilda       Schultz         129     F4549    Blue Point         NY    F      
13  Kiersten Bartolotta   F      Sayville           NY    US      25:01 8:04  47  13  Kiersten    Bartolotta      130     F4549    Sayville           NY    F      
115 Vito Giambanco        M      Holbrook           NY    US      25:05 8:05  15  115 Vito        Giambanco       131     M1519    Holbrook           NY    M      
126 John Gray             M      Smithtown          NY    US      25:06 8:06  56  126 John        Gray            132     M5559    Smithtown          NY    M      
316 Rob Tomko             M      Sayville           NY    US      25:07 8:06  53  316 Rob         Tomko           133     M5054    Sayville           NY    M      
411 B. Verdone            M      Sayville           NY    US      25:10 8:07  12  411 Ben         Verdone         134     M1114    Sayville           NY    M      
231 Emily Murray          F      Oakdale            NY    US      25:23 8:11  23  231 Emily       Murray          135     F2024    Oakdale            NY    F      
287 Karen Schackner       F      Dix Hills          NY    US      25:27 8:13  55  287 Karen       Schackner       136     F5559    Dix Hills          NY    F      
326 Richard Waldman       M      East Patchogue     NY    US      25:29 8:13  60  326 Richard     Waldman         137     M6064    East Patchogue     NY    M      
463 Shannon Cameron       F      West Sayville      NY    US      25:30 8:14  39  463 Shannon     Cameron         138     F3539    West Sayville      NY    F      
171 Max Kolar             M      Sayville           NY    US      25:32 8:14  16  171 Max         Kolar           139     M1519    Sayville           NY    M      
403 J. Holt               M      Sayville           NY    US      25:33 8:15  8   403 Jamison     Holt            140     M010     Sayville           NY    M      
386 Kathryn Kolar         F      West Sayville      NY    US      25:40 8:17  16  386 Kathryn     Kolar           141     F1519    West Sayville      NY    F      
214 Gina Merante          F      Holtsville         NY    US      25:42 8:17  21  214 Gina        Merante         142     F2024    Holtsville         NY    F      
157 Allen Kaminsky        M      Oakdale            NY    US      25:43 8:18  64  157 Allen       Kaminsky        143     M6064    Oakdale            NY    M      
361 Linda Bohman          F      Sayville           NY    US      25:51 8:20  53  361 Linda       Bohman          144     F5054    Sayville           NY    F      
341 B. Young              M      Sayvillesayville   NY    US      25:56 8:22  10  341 Benjamin    Young           145     M010     Sayvillesayville   NY    M      
141 Gabriel Hickey        M      Bethpage           NY    US      25:57 8:22  69  141 Gabriel     Hickey          146     M6569    Bethpage           NY    M      
456 Eric Gustafson        M      Islip              NY    US      26:01 8:24  59  456 Eric        Gustafson       147     M5559    Islip              NY    M      
264 C. Polito             M      Sayville           NY    US      26:03 8:24  12  264 Cole        Polito          148     M1114    Sayville           NY    M      
88  E. Entenberg          M      Sayville           NY    US      26:04 8:25  11  88  Ethan       Entenberg       149     M1114    Sayville           NY    M      
211 Tom McKillop          M      Sayville           NY    US      26:06 8:25  46  211 Tom         McKillop        150     M4549    Sayville           NY    M      
44  Michael Cleary        M      Smithtown          NY    US      26:06 8:25  51  44  Michael     Cleary          151     M5054    Smithtown          NY    M      
109 Laurie Gaudiello      F      Coram              NY    US      26:13 8:27  39  109 Laurie      Gaudiello       152     F3539    Coram              NY    F      
145 Courtney Horst        F      Manorville         NY    US      26:21 8:30  28  145 Courtney    Horst           153     F2529    Manorville         NY    F      
227 Kayleigh Mullaney     F      Sayville           NY    US      26:26 8:32  20  227 Kayleigh    Mullaney        154     F2024    Sayville           NY    F      
198 Bob Martin            M      Sayville           NY    US      26:26 8:32  64  198 Bob         Martin          155     M6064    Sayville           NY    M      
177 Lou Larocco           M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      26:28 8:32  15  177 Lou         Larocco         156     M1519    Ronkonkoma         NY    M      
153 Holly Iuliucci        F      Blue Point         NY    US      26:30 8:33  35  153 Holly       Iuliucci        157     F3539    Blue Point         NY    F      
275 Richard Ripke         M      Selden             NY    US      26:30 8:33  55  275 Richard     Ripke           158     M5559    Selden             NY    M      
69  Wendy Disilvestro     F      East Northport     NY    US      26:35 8:35  49  69  Wendy       Disilvestro     159     F4549    East Northport     NY    F      
14  Michael Bauer         M      Holtsville         NY    US      26:36 8:35  34  14  Michael     Bauer           160     M3034    Holtsville         NY    M      
138 Dave Hepding          M      Sayville           NY    US      26:37 8:35  69  138 Dave        Hepding         161     M6569    Sayville           NY    M      
165 Thomas Kleppan        M      Sayville           NY    US      26:39 8:36  16  165 Thomas      Kleppan         162     M1519    Sayville           NY    M      
428 Julianne Johnston     F      Sayville           NY    US      26:45 8:38  19  428 Julianne    Johnston        163     F1519    Sayville           NY    F      
400 Rachael Wachter       F      Sayville           NY    US      26:51 8:40  21  400 Rachael     Wachter         164     F2024    Sayville           NY    F      
72  Kevin Donohue         M      Bay Shore          NY    US      26:51 8:40  47  72  Kevin       Donohue         165     M4549    Bay Shore          NY    M      
292 Matt Sesack           M      Sayville           NY    US      26:51 8:40  15  292 Matt        Sesack          166     M1519    Sayville           NY    M      
291 Bill Sesack           M      Sayville           NY    US      26:51 8:40  17  291 Bill        Sesack          167     M1519    Sayville           NY    M      
311 Laura Swasey          F      Sayville           NY    US      26:53 8:40  46  311 Laura       Swasey          168     F4549    Sayville           NY    F      
301 Robin Steneck         F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      26:54 8:41  41  301 Robin       Steneck         169     F4044    Ronkonkoma         NY    F      
327 Dan Wallace           M      Great River        NY    US      26:58 8:42  48  327 Dan         Wallace         170     M4549    Great River        NY    M      
82  Steven Eisner         M      Sayville           NY    US      27:02 8:43  50  82  Steven      Eisner          171     M5054    Sayville           NY    M      
270 Robert Rate           M      Selden             NY    US      27:03 8:44  52  270 Robert      Rate            172     M5054    Selden             NY    M      
202 R. Mattimore          M      Blue Point         NY    US      27:09 8:45  12  202 Ryan        Mattimore       173     M1114    Blue Point         NY    M      
455 Wendy Tully-Gustafson F      Islip              NY    US      27:20 8:49  18  455 Wendy       Tully-Gustafson 174     F1519    Islip              NY    F      
20  Nicholas Betzold      M      Sayville           NY    US      27:21 8:49  38  20  Nicholas    Betzold         175     M3539    Sayville           NY    M      
107 Vanessa Gariglio      F      Huntington Station NY    US      27:22 8:50  35  107 Vanessa     Gariglio        176     F3539    Huntington Station NY    F      
396 Roger D. Sullivan     M      Rocky Point        NY    US      27:27 8:51  73  396 Roger D.    Sullivan        177     M7074    Rocky Point        NY    M      
254 Thomas Pantano        M      Sayville           NY    US      27:30 8:52  37  254 Thomas      Pantano         178     M3539    Sayville           NY    M      
98  Kristy Folks          F      Sayville           NY    US      27:32 8:53  38  98  Kristy      Folks           179     F3539    Sayville           NY    F      
461 Logan Flint           F      Perkiamenville     PA    US      27:32 8:53  21  461 Logan       Flint           180     F2024    Perkiamenville     PA    F      
460 Melanie McNeill       F      Sayville           NY    US      27:33 8:53  19  460 Melanie     McNeill         181     F1519    Sayville           NY    F      
421 Erin McGiff           F      Patchogue          NY    US      27:37 8:55  23  421 Erin        McGiff          182     F2024    Patchogue          NY    F      
491 T. Holahan            M      Sayville           NY    US      27:40 8:55  7   491 Timmy       Holahan         183     M010     Sayville           NY    M      
336 Gloria Withus         F      Brentwood          NY    US      27:41 8:56  67  336 Gloria      Withus          184     F6569    Brentwood          NY    F      
343 Marianne Zacharia     F      East Northport     NY    US      27:44 8:57  62  343 Marianne    Zacharia        185     F6064    East Northport     NY    F      
67  Nick Dileo            M      Sayville           NY    US      27:48 8:58  36  67  Nick        Dileo           186     M3539    Sayville           NY    M      
180 Pamela Lee            F      Syosset            NY    US      27:51 8:59  64  180 Pamela      Lee             187     F6064    Syosset            NY    F      
161 Alicia Kennedy        F      Patchogue          NY    US      27:59 9:02  19  161 Alicia      Kennedy         188     F1519    Patchogue          NY    F      
224 Samantha Mucaria      F      Merrick            NY    US      28:02 9:03  26  224 Samantha    Mucaria         189     F2529    Merrick            NY    F      
307 Christopher Sullivan  M      Bay Shore          NY    US      28:02 9:03  26  307 Christopher Sullivan        190     M2529    Bay Shore          NY    M      
16  Nancy Beattie         F      Shirley            NY    US      28:09 9:05  57  16  Nancy       Beattie         191     F5559    Shirley            NY    F      
3   Meredythe Alliegro    F      Sayville           NY    US      28:11 9:05  39  3   Meredythe   Alliegro        192     F3539    Sayville           NY    F      
146 Betty Horstmann       F      Bayport            NY    US      28:13 9:06  72  146 Betty       Horstmann       193     F7074    Bayport            NY    F      
178 Rob Larocco           M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      28:14 9:06  44  178 Rob         Larocco         194     M4044    Ronkonkoma         NY    M      
495 Dan Holahan           M      Sayville           NY    US      28:20 9:08  46  495 Dan         Holahan         195     M4549    Sayville           NY    M      
53  Elizabeth Dachel      F      Nesconset          NY    US      28:22 9:09  46  53  Elizabeth   Dachel          196     F4549    Nesconset          NY    F      
240 Karen Nyholm          F      Sayville           NY    US      28:23 9:09  40  240 Karen       Nyholm          197     F4044    Sayville           NY    F      
168 Dylan Kolar           M      Sayville           NY    US      28:24 9:10  16  168 Dylan       Kolar           198     M1519    Sayville           NY    M      
382 Aidan Kaler           M      Sayville           NY    US      28:24 9:10  16  382 Aidan       Kaler           199     M1519    Sayville           NY    M      
283 Chris Sacco           M      Holtsville         NY    US      28:24 9:10  46  283 Chris       Sacco           200     M4549    Holtsville         NY    M      
108 Michelle Gatz         F      West Sayville      NY    US      28:25 9:10  35  108 Michelle    Gatz            201     F3539    West Sayville      NY    F      
239 Ariana Nunez          F      Oakdale            NY    US      28:26 9:10  21  239 Ariana      Nunez           202     F2024    Oakdale            NY    F      
250 Michael O'Shea        M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      28:26 9:10  21  250 Michael     O'Shea          203     M2024    Ronkonkoma         NY    M      
51  Linda Culloty         F      Brookhaven         NY    US      28:28 9:11  40  51  Linda       Culloty         204     F4044    Brookhaven         NY    F      
462 Jason McGowan         M      Bellport           NY    US      28:33 9:13  44  462 Jason       McGowan         205     M4044    Bellport           NY    M      
365 C. Corcoran           F      West Sayville      NY    US      28:34 9:13  11  365 Courtney    Corcoran        206     F1114    West Sayville      NY    F      
429 Michaela Conlon       F      Sayville           NY    US      28:34 9:13  20  429 Michaela    Conlon          207     F2024    Sayville           NY    F      
437 L. Corcoran           F      Sag Harbor         NY    US      28:38 9:14  9   437 Lily        Corcoran        208     F010     Sag Harbor         NY    F      
154 Michael Jezewski      M      Centereach         NY    US      28:45 9:16  70  154 Michael     Jezewski        209     M7074    Centereach         NY    M      
55  Tracy Dehayes         F      Islip Terrace      NY    US      28:49 9:18  34  55  Tracy       Dehayes         210     F3034    Islip Terrace      NY    F      
237 Lisa Nicholsen        F      Blue Point         NY    US      28:51 9:18  37  237 Lisa        Nicholsen       211     F3539    Blue Point         NY    F      
33  Christine Caputo      F      Bohemia            NY    US      28:51 9:18  40  33  Christine   Caputo          212     F4044    Bohemia            NY    F      
374 M. Reese              F      Sayville           NY    US      28:53 9:19  10  374 Moragn      Reese           213     F010     Sayville           NY    F      
215 Roger Meyer           M      Sea Cliff          NY    US      28:55 9:20  70  215 Roger       Meyer           214     M7074    Sea Cliff          NY    M      
87  Corinne Entenberg     F      Sayville           NY    US      28:56 9:20  14  87  Corinne     Entenberg       215     F1114    Sayville           NY    F      
348 Robert Walker Jr      M      Sayville           NY    US      28:59 9:21  48  348 Robert      Walker Jr       216     M4549    Sayville           NY    M      
433 Katy Szabo            F      Brightwaters       NY    US      29:00 9:21  43  433 Katy        Szabo           217     F4044    Brightwaters       NY    F      
104 Michelle Gallagher    F      Blue Point         NY    US      29:03 9:22  46  104 Michelle    Gallagher       218     F4549    Blue Point         NY    F      
86  Allison Engstrom      F      Sound Beach        NY    US      29:08 9:24  39  86  Allison     Engstrom        219     F3539    Sound Beach        NY    F      
379 N. Pinkosh            F      Shirley            NY    US      29:14 9:26  12  379 Nicole      Pinkosh         220     F1114    Shirley            NY    F      
182 Stacy Lessing         F      Sayville           NY    US      29:15 9:26  39  182 Stacy       Lessing         221     F3539    Sayville           NY    F      
181 L. Lessing            M      Sayville           NY    US      29:16 9:26  11  181 Logan       Lessing         222     M1114    Sayville           NY    M      
314 Richard Thomas        M      Shirley            NY    US      29:18 9:27  47  314 Richard     Thomas          223     M4549    Shirley            NY    M      
212 Jennifer Meittinis    F      Sayville           NY    US      29:19 9:27  37  212 Jennifer    Meittinis       224     F3539    Sayville           NY    F      
259 Tana Piccirillo       F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      29:20 9:28  56  259 Tana        Piccirillo      225     F5559    Ronkonkoma         NY    F      
285 Harriet Sauer         F      Central Islip      NY    US      29:21 9:28  52  285 Harriet     Sauer           226     F5054    Central Islip      NY    F      
246 Chelsea Orobello      F      Bohemia            NY    US      29:26 9:30  32  246 Chelsea     Orobello        227     F3034    Bohemia            NY    F      
500 Rebecca Seeba         F      Sayville           NY    US      29:27 9:30  20  500 Rebecca     Seeba           228     F2024    Sayville           NY    F      
352 Nicholas Aversano     M      Sayville           NY    US      29:27 9:30  54  352 Nicholas    Aversano        229     M5054    Sayville           NY    M      
244 Justine Oreilly       F      West Sayville      NY    US      29:30 9:31  21  244 Justine     Oreilly         230     F2024    West Sayville      NY    F      
243 Debra Oreilly         F      West Sayville      NY    US      29:32 9:32  54  243 Debra       Oreilly         231     F5054    West Sayville      NY    F      
322 Irene Velazquez       F      Sayville           NY    US      29:34 9:32  48  322 Irene       Velazquez       232     F4549    Sayville           NY    F      
340 Matt Yonick           M      Sayville           NY    US      29:39 9:34  44  340 Matt        Yonick          233     M4044    Sayville           NY    M      
416 Shane Wilson          M      Selden             NY    US      29:45 9:36  46  416 Shane       Wilson          234     M4549    Selden             NY    M      
349 Lisa Walker           F      Sayville           NY    US      29:46 9:36  47  349 Lisa        Walker          235     F4549    Sayville           NY    F      
61  Nikki Desiderio       F      Sayville           NY    US      29:46 9:36  38  61  Nikki       Desiderio       236     F3539    Sayville           NY    F      
415 D. Aristides          M      Islip Terrace      NY    US      29:46 9:36  11  415 Dylan       Aristides       237     M1114    Islip Terrace      NY    M      
125 Crystal Gray          F      Smithtown          NY    US      29:50 9:37  28  125 Crystal     Gray            238     F2529    Smithtown          NY    F      
89  Helen Farinella       F      Sayville           NY    US      29:51 9:38  51  89  Helen       Farinella       239     F5054    Sayville           NY    F      
385 C. Kolar              F      West Sayville      NY    US      29:52 9:38  12  385 Calla       Kolar           240     F1114    West Sayville      NY    F      
384 Sandra Kolar          F      West Sayville      NY    US      29:52 9:38  42  384 Sandra      Kolar           241     F4044    West Sayville      NY    F      
213 Adriana Merante       F      Holtsville         NY    US      29:55 9:39  16  213 Adriana     Merante         242     F1519    Holtsville         NY    F      
183 Jacqueline Lever      F      Holtsville         NY    US      29:55 9:39  32  183 Jacqueline  Lever           243     F3034    Holtsville         NY    F      
228 Rylie Mullaney        F      Sayville           NY    US      29:59 9:40  13  228 Rylie       Mullaney        244     F1114    Sayville           NY    F      
226 Bill Mullaney         M      Oakdale            NY    US      29:59 9:40  52  226 Bill        Mullaney        245     M5054    Oakdale            NY    M      
425 B. Mattimole          M      Blue Point         NY    US      30:01 9:41  10  425 Brendan     Mattimole       246     M010     Blue Point         NY    M      
219 Tom Moltalbine        M      Sayville           NY    US      30:02 9:41  58  219 Tom         Moltalbine      247     M5559    Sayville           NY    M      
424 Brooke Mattimore      F      Blue Point         NY    US      30:05 9:42  41  424 Brooke      Mattimore       248     F4044    Blue Point         NY    F      
496 Sara Kinsey           F      Great River        NY    US      30:06 9:43  33  496 Sara        Kinsey          249     F3034    Great River        NY    F      
422 Stephanie Smith       F      Patchogue          NY    US      30:06 9:43  28  422 Stephanie   Smith           250     F2529    Patchogue          NY    F      
448 Natalie Duplessis     F      Sayville           NY    US      30:07 9:43  40  448 Natalie     Duplessis       251     F4044    Sayville           NY    F      
46  Alicia Cobb           F      Bayport            NY    US      30:07 9:43  47  46  Alicia      Cobb            252     F4549    Bayport            NY    F      
453 Gina Desimone         F      Sayville           NY    US      30:14 9:45  42  453 Gina        Desimone        253     F4044    Sayville           NY    F      
331 Elysa Wengert         F      Holbrook           NY    US      30:17 9:46  50  331 Elysa       Wengert         254     F5054    Holbrook           NY    F      
395 K. Messina            M                                       30:17 9:46  10  395 Kyle        Messina         255     M010                              M      
201 Kevin Mattimore       M      Blue Point         NY    US      30:33 9:51  40  201 Kevin       Mattimore       256     M4044    Blue Point         NY    M      
103 Robert Gadue          M      Huntington         NY    US      30:40 9:54  62  103 Robert      Gadue           257     M6064    Huntington         NY    M      
9   Al Ayoub              M      Sayville           NY    US      30:46 9:55  40  9   Al          Ayoub           258     M4044    Sayville           NY    M      
420 M. Desimone           F      Sayville           NY    US      30:56 9:59  11  420 Mia         Desimone        259     F1114    Sayville           NY    F      
279 Irene Robinson        F      West Islip         NY    US      30:56 9:59  71  279 Irene       Robinson        260     F7074    West Islip         NY    F      
387 K. Kolar              M      West Sayville      NY    US      30:58 9:59  9   387 Keith M     Kolar           261     M010     West Sayville      NY    M      
388 Keith Kolar           M      West Sayville      NY    US      30:58 9:59  40  388 Keith       Kolar           262     M4044    West Sayville      NY    M      
380 Beth Marinis          F      Hicksville         NY    US      31:00 10:00 53  380 Beth        Marinis         263     F5054    Hicksville         NY    F      
220 Shawn Momtahen        M      Bay Shore          NY    US      31:03 10:01 68  220 Shawn       Momtahen        264     M6569    Bay Shore          NY    M      
124 Susan Graf            F      Ridge              NY    US      31:03 10:01 53  124 Susan       Graf            265     F5054    Ridge              NY    F      
532 John Irwin            M      Smithtown          NY    US      31:11 10:04 42  532 John        Irwin           266     M4044    Smithtown          NY    M      
402 E. Holt               F      Sayville           NY    US      31:22 10:07 11  402 Ella        Holt            267     F1114    Sayville           NY    F      
68  Kerri Dillon          F      Medford            NY    US      31:24 10:08 31  68  Kerri       Dillon          268     F3034    Medford            NY    F      
47  Alison Corcoran       F      Sag Harbor         NY    US      31:27 10:09 48  47  Alison      Corcoran        269     F4549    Sag Harbor         NY    F      
414 Alison Montalto       F      Sayville           NY    US      31:28 10:09 42  414 Alison      Montalto        270     F4044    Sayville           NY    F      
34  Ken Carmel            M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      31:28 10:09 56  34  Ken         Carmel          271     M5559    Ronkonkoma         NY    M      
223 Nicholas Morpurgo     M      Patchogue          NY    US      31:30 10:10 36  223 Nicholas    Morpurgo        272     M3539    Patchogue          NY    M      
222 Adrienne Morpurgo     F      Patchogue          NY    US      31:32 10:10 34  222 Adrienne    Morpurgo        273     F3034    Patchogue          NY    F      
389 Sofia Lesser          F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      31:32 10:10 54  389 Sofia       Lesser          274     F5054    Lindenhurst        NY    F      
413 S. Montalto           F      Sayville           NY    US      31:35 10:11 10  413 Sophia      Montalto        275     F010     Sayville           NY    F      
131 Erin Gunther          F      Sayville           NY    US      31:36 10:12 19  131 Erin        Gunther         276     F1519    Sayville           NY    F      
151 Kara Intermesole      F      Sayville           NY    US      31:37 10:12 19  151 Kara        Intermesole     277     F1519    Sayville           NY    F      
134 Jack Hanley           M      Babylon            NY    US      31:37 10:12 81  134 Jack        Hanley          278     M8084    Babylon            NY    M      
101 Joseph Franco         M      East Islip         NY    US      31:40 10:13 69  101 Joseph      Franco          279     M6569    East Islip         NY    M      
339 Brooke Yonick         F      Sayville           NY    US      31:42 10:14 38  339 Brooke      Yonick          280     F3539    Sayville           NY    F      
426 P. Yonick             F      Sayville           NY    US      31:42 10:14 8   426 Payton      Yonick          281     F010     Sayville           NY    F      
335 Ryan Wilson           M      West Sayville      NY    US      31:45 10:15 13  335 Ryan        Wilson          282     M1114    West Sayville      NY    M      
405 T. Brown              M      Sayville           NY    US      31:47 10:15 10  405 Tyler       Brown           283     M010     Sayville           NY    M      
117 Joseph Golio          M      Sayville           NY    US      31:48 10:15 49  117 Joseph      Golio           284     M4549    Sayville           NY    M      
383 Janet Buitenkant      F      Northport          NY    US      31:49 10:16 56  383 Janet       Buitenkant      285     F5559    Northport          NY    F      
1   Doreen Ainslie        F      Sayville           NY    US      31:50 10:16 47  1   Doreen      Ainslie         286     F4549    Sayville           NY    F      
37  Judi Cestaro          F      Bayport            NY    US      31:53 10:17 60  37  Judi        Cestaro         287     F6064    Bayport            NY    F      
159 Scott Keith           M      Lake Grove         NY    US      32:00 10:19 61  159 Scott       Keith           288     M6064    Lake Grove         NY    M      
488 C. Ricevato           M      Sayville           NY    US      32:08 10:22 7   488 Colt        Ricevato        289     M010     Sayville           NY    M      
435 Gerard Henry          M      Northport          NY    US      32:09 10:22 49  435 Gerard      Henry           290     M4549    Northport          NY    M      
317 Donna Tortorici       F      Mount Sinai        NY    US      32:17 10:25 56  317 Donna       Tortorici       291     F5559    Mount Sinai        NY    F      
430 J. Neugebauer         M      Sayville           NY    US      32:33 10:30 11  430 Jackson     Neugebauer      292     M1114    Sayville           NY    M      
277 Kim Robbins           F      Schwenksville      PA    US      32:35 10:31 39  277 Kim         Robbins         293     F3539    Schwenksville      PA    F      
497 Taylor Corwin         F      Sayville           NY    US      32:36 10:31 18  497 Taylor      Corwin          294     F1519    Sayville           NY    F      
242 Michael Ogazon        M      Garden City        NY    US      32:37 10:31 76  242 Michael     Ogazon          295     M7579    Garden City        NY    M      
18  Desiree Behr          F      Holtsville         NY    US      32:38 10:32 53  18  Desiree     Behr            296     F5054    Holtsville         NY    F      
423 Ali Neugebauer        F      Sayville           NY    US      32:39 10:32 35  423 Ali         Neugebauer      297     F3539    Sayville           NY    F      
233 Gary Nappo            M      Sayville           NY    US      32:40 10:32 54  233 Gary        Nappo           298     M5054    Sayville           NY    M      
71  Leslie Dolan          F      Islip Terrace      NY    US      32:41 10:33 52  71  Leslie      Dolan           299     F5054    Islip Terrace      NY    F      
393 John Messina          M      Sayville           NY    US      32:46 10:34 59  393 John        Messina         300     M5559    Sayville           NY    M      
22  Kevin Birkeland       M      Oakdale            NY    US      32:47 10:35 15  22  Kevin       Birkeland       301     M1519    Oakdale            NY    M      
351 Meghan Aversano       F      Sayville           NY    US      33:01 10:39 18  351 Meghan      Aversano        302     F1519    Sayville           NY    F      
350 Lindsay Walker        F      Sayville           NY    US      33:01 10:39 14  350 Lindsay     Walker          303     F1114    Sayville           NY    F      
23  Tricia Bocchimuzzo    F      Sayville           NY    US      33:04 10:40 43  23  Tricia      Bocchimuzzo     304     F4044    Sayville           NY    F      
234 Susan Nappo           F      Sayville           NY    US      33:05 10:40 53  234 Susan       Nappo           305     F5054    Sayville           NY    F      
118 Joseph Gomes          M      Rocky Point        NY    US      33:10 10:42 49  118 Joseph      Gomes           306     M4549    Rocky Point        NY    M      
205 Rebecca McDonald      F      Nesconset          NY    US      33:10 10:42 48  205 Rebecca     McDonald        307     F4549    Nesconset          NY    F      
312 Melanie Sweeney       F      Patchogue          NY    US      33:12 10:43 35  312 Melanie     Sweeney         308     F3539    Patchogue          NY    F      
481 Brian Ziede           M      Massapequa Park    NY    US      33:14 10:43 21  481 Brian       Ziede           309     M2024    Massapequa Park    NY    M      
164 Raymond Kleppan       M      Sayville           NY    US      33:18 10:45 54  164 Raymond     Kleppan         310     M5054    Sayville           NY    M      
112 John Genova           M      West Islip         NY    US      33:20 10:45 61  112 John        Genova          311     M6064    West Islip         NY    M      
376 Mike Boerner          M                                       33:21 10:45 15  376 Mike        Boerner         312     M1519                             M      
390 Karen Morgan          F      Sayville           NY    US      33:23 10:46 40  390 Karen       Morgan          313     F4044    Sayville           NY    F      
468 Lauren Bartholomew    F      Center Moriches    NY    US      33:30 10:48 13  468 Lauren      Bartholomew     314     F1114    Center Moriches    NY    F      
43  Helma Clavin          F      Lake Ronkonkoma    NY    US      33:32 10:49 74  43  Helma       Clavin          315     F7074    Lake Ronkonkoma    NY    F      
360 Rosemary Camilleri    F      Sayville           NY    US      33:33 10:49 62  360 Rosemary    Camilleri       316     F6064    Sayville           NY    F      
229 Andrew Murphy         M      Holbrook           NY    US      33:49 10:55 51  229 Andrew      Murphy          317     M5054    Holbrook           NY    M      
200 Joanne Martin         F      Blue Point         NY    US      33:53 10:56 58  200 Joanne      Martin          318     F5559    Blue Point         NY    F      
323 Katherine Vignona     F      Ridge              NY    US      33:57 10:57 15  323 Katherine   Vignona         319     F1519    Ridge              NY    F      
404 M. Kolar              M      Sayville           NY    US      33:58 10:57 11  404 Mitchell    Kolar           320     M1114    Sayville           NY    M      
356 Evi Scapellati        F      Sayville           NY    US      34:11 11:02 49  356 Evi         Scapellati      321     F4549    Sayville           NY    F      
454 Gregory Kelly         M      Hauppauge          NY    US      34:13 11:02 53  454 Gregory     Kelly           322     M5054    Hauppauge          NY    M      
378 Hannah Schildknecht   F      Sayville           NY    US      34:14 11:03 14  378 Hannah      Schildknecht    323     F1114    Sayville           NY    F      
459 L. Flanagan           M      Sayville           NY    US      34:15 11:03 9   459 Liam        Flanagan        324     M010     Sayville           NY    M      
156 Todd Jones            M      Sayville           NY    US      34:15 11:03 38  156 Todd        Jones           325     M3539    Sayville           NY    M      
480 Brennan Welch         M      Massapequa         NY    US      34:17 11:04 21  480 Brennan     Welch           326     M2024    Massapequa         NY    M      
469 Johnny Donza          M      Massapequa         NY    US      34:18 11:04 20  469 Johnny      Donza           327     M2024    Massapequa         NY    M      
27  Brian Bracken         M      Selden             NY    US      34:19 11:04 67  27  Brian       Bracken         328     M6569    Selden             NY    M      
276 Chris Robbins         M      Schwenksville      PA    US      34:25 11:06 50  276 Chris       Robbins         329     M5054    Schwenksville      PA    M      
5   Kerry Anderer         F      Smithtown          NY    US      34:30 11:08 45  5   Kerry       Anderer         330     F4549    Smithtown          NY    F      
17  Gigi Becker           F      Huntington Station NY    US      34:37 11:10 43  17  Gigi        Becker          331     F4044    Huntington Station NY    F      
143 Ronald Holt           M      Sayville           NY    US      34:39 11:11 40  143 Ronald      Holt            332     M4044    Sayville           NY    M      
372 B. Dolan              M      Sayville           NY    US      34:57 11:16 9   372 Brady       Dolan           333     M010     Sayville           NY    M      
371 Heather Dolan         F      Sayville           NY    US      34:57 11:16 42  371 Heather     Dolan           334     F4044    Sayville           NY    F      
40  Nicole Chiaino        F      Holbrook           NY    US      35:02 11:18 46  40  Nicole      Chiaino         335     F4549    Holbrook           NY    F      
167 Leah Koch             F      Lake Grove         NY    US      35:05 11:19 44  167 Leah        Koch            336     F4044    Lake Grove         NY    F      
485 Katie Von Kampen      F      South Setauket     NY    US      35:17 11:23 19  485 Katie       Von Kampen      337     F1519    South Setauket     NY    F      
133 Keith Gurnick         M      Sayville           NY    US      35:28 11:26 54  133 Keith       Gurnick         338     M5054    Sayville           NY    M      
185 Jennifer Licata-Gritz F      Shirley            NY    US      35:32 11:28 46  185 Jennifer    Licata-Gritz    339     F4549    Shirley            NY    F      
334 John Whitehouse       M      Sayville           NY    US      35:40 11:30 70  334 John        Whitehouse      340     M7074    Sayville           NY    M      
251 Lori O'Toole          F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      35:43 11:31 31  251 Lori        O'Toole         341     F3034    Ronkonkoma         NY    F      
24  Lori Bocker           F      Blue Point         NY    US      35:45 11:32 55  24  Lori        Bocker          342     F5559    Blue Point         NY    F      
57  Patricia Delaney      F      Bayshore           NY    US      35:45 11:32 78  57  Patricia    Delaney         343     F7579    Bayshore           NY    F      
370 Tom Doxsee            M      East Yaphank       NY    US      35:53 11:35 48  370 Tom         Doxsee          344     M4549    East Yaphank       NY    M      
110 Cathy Genova          F      West Islip         NY    US      36:04 11:38 60  110 Cathy       Genova          345     F6064    West Islip         NY    F      
332 Elyssa Werner         F      East Setauket      NY    US      36:05 11:38 42  332 Elyssa      Werner          346     F4044    East Setauket      NY    F      
445 Michael Reilly        M      Sayville           NY    US      36:17 11:42 57  445 Michael     Reilly          347     M5559    Sayville           NY    M      
432 E. Schildknecht       F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      36:17 11:42 12  432 Emma        Schildknecht    348     F1114    Ronkonkoma         NY    F      
431 Joseph Lorio          M      Holtsville         NY    US      36:18 11:43 55  431 Joseph      Lorio           349     M5559    Holtsville         NY    M      
59  Catherine Dennehy     F      Sayville           NY    US      36:29 11:46 28  59  Catherine   Dennehy         350     F2529    Sayville           NY    F      
501 Anna Henir            F      Greeley            PA    US      36:29 11:46 19  501 Anna        Henir           351     F1519    Greeley            PA    F      
474 Megan Ali             F      Hampton Bays       NY    US      36:30 11:46 19  474 Megan       Ali             352     F1519    Hampton Bays       NY    F      
458 Kevin Flanagan        M      Sayville           NY    US      36:31 11:47 45  458 Kevin       Flanagan        353     M4549    Sayville           NY    M      
208 Linda McGrellis       F      Oakdale            NY    US      36:36 11:48 50  208 Linda       McGrellis       354     F5054    Oakdale            NY    F      
306 Cathryn Sullivan      F      Bay Shore          NY    US      36:55 11:55 22  306 Cathryn     Sullivan        355     F2024    Bay Shore          NY    F      
533 F. Hanley             M                                       37:02 11:57 8   533 Frankie     Hanley          356     M010                              M      
534 Megan Hanley          F      Sayville                         37:02 11:57 15  534 Megan       Hanley          357     F1519    Sayville                 F      
32  Tim Cameron           M      Sayville           NY    US      37:10 11:59 40  32  Tim         Cameron         358     M4044    Sayville           NY    M      
354 Aidan Moltalbine      M      Sayville           NY    US      37:11 12:00 13  354 Aidan       Moltalbine      359     M1114    Sayville           NY    M      
536 J. Dolan              M                                       37:12 12:00 9   536 Jack        Dolan           360     M010                              M      
31  Patricia Bush         F      East Islip         NY    US      37:17 12:02 62  31  Patricia    Bush            361     F6064    East Islip         NY    F      
269 Malachi Ramos         M      Coram              NY    US      37:21 12:03 13  269 Malachi     Ramos           362     M1114    Coram              NY    M      
4   Melissa Altschuler    F      Freeport           NY    US      37:28 12:05 44  4   Melissa     Altschuler      363     F4044    Freeport           NY    F      
531 Jason Intermesoli     M      Sayville           NY    US      37:31 12:06 17  531 Jason       Intermesoli     364     M1519    Sayville           NY    M      
471 Matt Deme             M      Sayville           NY    US      37:31 12:06 17  471 Matt        Deme            365     M1519    Sayville           NY    M      
169 Jake Kolar            M      Sayville           NY    US      37:32 12:06 18  169 Jake        Kolar           366     M1519    Sayville           NY    M      
102 Steve Fuchs           M      Stony Brook        NY    US      37:52 12:13 80  102 Steve       Fuchs           367     M8084    Stony Brook        NY    M      
152 Anthony Inzirillo     M      Selden             NY    US      37:59 12:15 72  152 Anthony     Inzirillo       368     M7074    Selden             NY    M      
528 Lauren Bolger         F      Bellport           NY    US      38:03 12:16 14  528 Lauren      Bolger          369     F1114    Bellport           NY    F      
527 Jen Havenberg         F      Sayville           NY    US      38:04 12:17 45  527 Jen         Havenberg       370     F4549    Sayville           NY    F      
530 Karinne Casi          F                                       38:05 12:17 42  530 Karinne     Casi            371     F4044                             F      
303 Joanne Strauss        F      Sayville           NY    US      38:14 12:20 43  303 Joanne      Strauss         372     F4044    Sayville           NY    F      
78  Susan Egan            F      Farmingville       NY    US      38:37 12:27 61  78  Susan       Egan            373     F6064    Farmingville       NY    F      
80  Christopher Egan, Sr. M      Farmingville       NY    US      38:41 12:29 54  80  Christopher Egan, Sr.       374     M5054    Farmingville       NY    M      
65  A. Deverna            M      West Sayville      NY    US      38:42 12:29 12  65  Asher       Deverna         375     M1114    West Sayville      NY    M      
116 Thomas Glanz          M      Coram              NY    US      38:47 12:31 61  116 Thomas      Glanz           376     M6064    Coram              NY    M      
52  Clare Cunniffe        F      Bayport            NY    US      38:56 12:34 58  52  Clare       Cunniffe        377     F5559    Bayport            NY    F      
245 Krysten Orfini        F      Patchogue          NY    US      39:21 12:42 34  245 Krysten     Orfini          378     F3034    Patchogue          NY    F      
150 Christine Iavarone    F      Massapequa         NY    US      39:27 12:44 46  150 Christine   Iavarone        379     F4549    Massapequa         NY    F      
256 Jaime Parker          F      Sayville           NY    US      39:32 12:45 47  256 Jaime       Parker          380     F4549    Sayville           NY    F      
296 Linda Simon           F      Jericho            NY    US      39:40 12:48 64  296 Linda       Simon           381     F6064    Jericho            NY    F      
257 Charles Payret        M      Lake Grove         NY    US      39:44 12:49 55  257 Charles     Payret          382     M5559    Lake Grove         NY    M      
342 S. Young              F      Sayville           NY    US      39:45 12:49 10  342 Sydney      Young           383     F010     Sayville           NY    F      
359 E. Haakonson          F      Sayville           NY    US      39:46 12:50 10  359 Elena       Haakonson       384     F010     Sayville           NY    F      
492 L. Holahan            F      Sayville           NY    US      39:48 12:50 9   492 Lizzie      Holahan         385     F010     Sayville           NY    F      
457 Jennifer Flanagan     F      Sayville           NY    US      39:52 12:52 44  457 Jennifer    Flanagan        386     F4044    Sayville           NY    F      
483 Laura Von Kampen      F      Setauket           NY    US      40:01 12:55 52  483 Laura       Von Kampen      387     F5054    Setauket           NY    F      
357 Donna Haakonson       F      Sayville           NY    US      40:07 12:56 41  357 Donna       Haakonson       388     F4044    Sayville           NY    F      
358 S. Haakonson          M      Sayville           NY    US      40:07 12:56 7   358 Sarah       Haakonson       389     M010     Sayville           NY    M      
207 James McGrath         M      Medford            NY    US      40:15 12:59 80  207 James       McGrath         390     M8084    Medford            NY    M      
66  H. Deverna            F      West Sayville      NY    US      40:22 13:01 10  66  Harper      Deverna         391     F010     West Sayville      NY    F      
221 Karen Montalbine      F      Sayville           NY    US      40:23 13:02 51  221 Karen       Montalbine      392     F5054    Sayville           NY    F      
8   David Arpino          M      Commack            NY    US      40:56 13:12 30  8   David       Arpino          393     M3034    Commack            NY    M      
60  Samantha Depra        F      Floral Park        NY    US      40:59 13:13 25  60  Samantha    Depra           394     F2529    Floral Park        NY    F      
130 Beth Gunther          F      Sayville           NY    US      42:16 13:38 49  130 Beth        Gunther         395     F4549    Sayville           NY    F      
258 Amy Pfister           F      Patchogue          NY    US      42:27 13:42 41  258 Amy         Pfister         396     F4044    Patchogue          NY    F      
94  Michael Figalora      M      Holtsville         NY    US      42:38 13:45 59  94  Michael     Figalora        397     M5559    Holtsville         NY    M      
93  Donna Figalora        F      Holtsville         NY    US      42:39 13:45 56  93  Donna       Figalora        398     F5559    Holtsville         NY    F      
467 C. Amodemo            M      Sayville           NY    US      42:42 13:46 12  467 Cole        Amodemo         399     M1114    Sayville           NY    M      
449 Mary Amodemo          F      Sayville           NY    US      42:47 13:48 41  449 Mary        Amodemo         400     F4044    Sayville           NY    F      
450 Dawn Fennessy         F      Coram              NY    US      43:16 13:57 42  450 Dawn        Fennessy        401     F4044    Coram              NY    F      
338 Anita Wooten          F      Riverhead          NY    US      43:31 14:02 51  338 Anita       Wooten          402     F5054    Riverhead          NY    F      
304 Amanda Strong         F      E Patchogue        NY    US      43:37 14:04 33  304 Amanda      Strong          403     F3034    E Patchogue        NY    F      
329 P. Weber              F      Sayville           NY    US      43:46 14:07 11  329 Paige       Weber           404     F1114    Sayville           NY    F      
328 Christine Weber       F      Sayville           NY    US      43:52 14:09 46  328 Christine   Weber           405     F4549    Sayville           NY    F      
39  John Cetta            M      Coram              NY    US      43:55 14:10 54  39  John        Cetta           406     M5054    Coram              NY    M      
217 Terri Miller          F      Farmingville       NY    US      44:07 14:14 60  217 Terri       Miller          407     F6064    Farmingville       NY    F      
479 Aliya Chomczyk        F      Seaford            NY    US      44:44 14:26 59  479 Aliya       Chomczyk        408     F5559    Seaford            NY    F      
144 Jennifer Honadel      F      West Sayville      NY    US      44:52 14:28 43  144 Jennifer    Honadel         409     F4044    West Sayville      NY    F      
355 R. Wilson             F      W. Sayville        NY    US      44:52 14:28 9   355 Riley       Wilson          410     F010     W. Sayville        NY    F      
127 Carl Grossbard        M      West Islip         NY    US      45:09 14:34 78  127 Carl        Grossbard       411     M7579    West Islip         NY    M      
373 Frank Martin          M      Bay Shore          NY    US      45:19 14:37 82  373 Frank       Martin          412     M8084    Bay Shore          NY    M      
196 Vincent Marotti       M      Sayville           NY    US      45:22 14:38 78  196 Vincent     Marotti         413     M7579    Sayville           NY    M      
406 J. Kenney             M      Medford            NY    US      48:07 15:31 12  406 Jesse       Kenney          414     M1114    Medford            NY    M      
407 Eric Gunderson        M      Medford            NY    US      48:08 15:32 25  407 Eric        Gunderson       415     M2529    Medford            NY    M      
529 Reena Baharani        F                                       48:45 15:44 32  529 Reena       Baharani        416     F3034                             F      
478 Stefania Chomczyk     F      West Seaford       NY    US      49:24 15:56 23  478 Stefania    Chomczyk        417     F2024    West Seaford       NY    F      
477 Ayanna Roberts        F      East Meadow        NY    US      49:24 15:56 21  477 Ayanna      Roberts         418     F2024    East Meadow        NY    F      
119 Gail Gomez-Hake       F      Bayport            NY    US      49:48 16:04 66  119 Gail        Gomez-Hake      419     F6569    Bayport            NY    F      
278 Curt Robinson         M      West Islip         NY    US      49:50 16:05 75  278 Curt        Robinson        420     M7579    West Islip         NY    M      
162 Howard Kestenbaum     M      Plainview          NY    US      50:26 16:16 85  162 Howard      Kestenbaum      421     M8597    Plainview          NY    M      
499 John De Pompeo        M      Sayville           NY    US      52:27 16:55 81  499 John        De Pompeo       422     M8084    Sayville           NY    M      
92  Allyson Figalora      F      Holtsville         NY    US      52:47 17:02 22  92  Allyson     Figalora        423     F2024    Holtsville         NY    F      
446 Janette Sheldrick     F      Holtsville         NY    US      52:47 17:02 22  446 Janette     Sheldrick       424     F2024    Holtsville         NY    F      
84  Rachel Emrick         F      Holtsville         NY    US      52:48 17:02 21  84  Rachel      Emrick          425     F2024    Holtsville         NY    F      
447 Nick Pamlanye         M      Holbrook           NY    US      52:50 17:03 22  447 Nick        Pamlanye        426     M2024    Holbrook           NY    M      
249 Margaret Ort          F      Bayport            NY    US      52:54 17:04 65  249 Margaret    Ort             427     F6569    Bayport            NY    F      
248 Diane Ort             F      Sayville           NY    US      52:54 17:04 66  248 Diane       Ort             428     F6569    Sayville           NY    F      
473 Helen Ali             F      Hampton Bays       NY    US      53:46 17:21 51  473 Helen       Ali             429     F5054    Hampton Bays       NY    F      
475 Matt Ali              M      Hampton Bays       NY    US      53:47 17:21 23  475 Matt        Ali             430     M2024    Hampton Bays       NY    M      
502 Kristen McKasty       F      Bohemia            NY    US      53:47 17:21 23  502 Kristen     McKasty         431     F2024    Bohemia            NY    F      

Embed Code