Cinco de Miles 5K Run

Sat May 4, 2019 Mishawaka, IN US 46545 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== =========================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     4443 Dillon Hinen                M                                    17:11.9   17:10.1   5:32  25  75.3       1        M Open       
2     492  Connor Wozniak              M      Sarasota        FL    US      18:20.4   18:17.6   5:54  18  70.9       2        M Open       
3     142  Drew Brewton                M      Syracuse        IN    US      18:34.4   18:32.4   5:59  31  70.1       3        M Open       
4     4421 Ryan Faltynski              M      South Bend      IN    US      20:19.9   20:16.6   6:32  18  64.0       1        M 15-19      
5     4450 Ryan Roberts                M                            US      20:19.6   20:17.6   6:33  24  63.7       1        M 20-24      
6     425  Jeff Shepherd               M      South Bend      IN    US      20:22.9   20:20.9   6:34  36  65.3       1        M 35-39      
7     4461 Jose Lopez                  M                                    20:26.3   20:22.9   6:34  30  63.6       1        M 30-34      
8     321  Lee Melling                 M      Plymouth        IN    US      20:47.1   20:41.2   6:40  28  62.5       1        M 25-29      
9     4431 DJ Hanbact                  M                                    20:48.9   20:46.5   6:42  50  70.7       1        M 50-54      
10    148  Scott Brown                 M      South Bend      IN    US      21:15.2   20:53.6   6:44  37  64.0       2        M 35-39      
11    4416 Matthew Shepard             M      South Bend      IN    US      21:07.6   21:04.0   6:48  35  62.7       3        M 35-39      
12    267  Scott Kane                  M      Goshen          IN    US      21:12.9   21:05.0   6:48  28  61.3       2        M 25-29      
13    412  Christopher Schenkel        M      Granger         IN    US      21:46.4   21:42.7   7:00  31  59.9       2        M 30-34      
14    358  Tommy Nowak                 M      Charlotte       NC    US      22:11.0   21:51.7   7:03  19  59.2       2        M 15-19      
15    164  Kyle Chamberlin             M      Mishawaka       IN    US      21:57.3   21:55.0   7:04  34  60.0       3        M 30-34      
16    423  Halen Shears                M      Niles           MI    US      22:05.1   21:59.6   7:06  29  58.9       3        M 25-29      
17    4418 Kayden Shepard              M      Elkhart         IN    US      22:14.8   22:12.2   7:10  15  60.5       3        M 15-19      
18    324  Craig Miller                M      Elkhart         IN    US      22:21.1   22:15.8   7:11  56  69.2       1        M 55-59      
19    4405 Raymond Sears               M      South Bend      IN    US      22:25.1   22:16.5   7:11  30  58.2       4        M 30-34      
20    273  Nathan Klockow              M      North Liberty   IN    US      22:40.2   22:26.3   7:14  19  57.7       4        M 15-19      
21    383  Colin Reilly                M      South Bend      IN    US      22:37.4   22:29.5   7:15  47  63.9       1        M 45-49      
22    373  Eric Peters                 M      Elkhart         IN    US      22:37.4   22:31.7   7:16  28  57.4       4        M 25-29      
23    434  Ryan Snodgrass              M      South Bend      IN    US      22:59.1   22:35.2   7:17  33  57.9       5        M 30-34      
24    195  Pat Derksen                 M      Mishawaka       IN    US      22:55.8   22:48.6   7:21  27  56.7       5        M 25-29      
25    4463 Gilberto Martinez           M                            US      22:54.6   22:49.5   7:22  47  62.9       2        M 45-49      
26    400  Isaiah Roeber               M      Granger         IN    US      23:07.2   23:00.5   7:25  13  60.9       1        M 10-14      
27    4446 Sarah Mustillo              F                            US      23:17.8   23:04.5   7:27  45  68.0       1        F Open       
28    4447 Tom Mustillo                M                            US      23:18.1   23:05.4   7:27  50  63.6       2        M 50-54      
29    4444 Reyna Garcia                F                            US      23:14.3   23:11.0   7:29  33  63.6       2        F Open       
30    4393 Léo Jimenez                M      South Bend      IN    US      23:29.9   23:11.0   7:29  27  55.8       6        M 25-29      
31    192  Rand Cutter                 F      South Bend      IN    US      23:19.4   23:12.0   7:29  33  63.6       3        F Open       
32    471  Francisco Valenzuela Huizar M      Elkhart         IN    US      23:38.9   23:16.6   7:31  25  55.6       7        M 25-29      
33    4396 Jose Luis Marquez-Rangel    M      Elkhart         IN    US      23:31.6   23:21.8   7:32  39  58.1       4        M 35-39      
34    4400 Dan Parker                  M      South Bend      IN    US      23:55.9   23:27.0   7:34  30  55.3       6        M 30-34      
35    4401 Kristy Parker               F      South Bend      IN    US      23:55.9   23:27.4   7:34  29  62.7       1        F 25-29      
36    467  Dennis Tsang                M      Stevensville    MI    US      23:33.8   23:29.5   7:35  45  60.3       3        M 45-49      
37    281  Adam Kratt                  M      Mishawaka       IN    US      23:54.9   23:33.0   7:36  26  54.9       8        M 25-29      
38    4399 Abel Orue                   M      Elkhart         IN    US      23:37.9   23:34.0   7:36  51  62.9       3        M 50-54      
39    4412 Mikah Mora                  M                            US      24:00.2   23:34.4   7:36  19  54.9       5        M 15-19      
40    297  Linda Lyons                 F      South Bend      IN    US      23:41.7   23:39.9   7:38  41  64.3       1        F 40-44      
41    246  Ric Herrera                 M      South Bend      IN    US      23:53.7   23:47.3   7:40  58  65.8       2        M 55-59      
42    4419 Julie Pedraza               F      South Bend      IN    US      23:55.1   23:47.6   7:41  30  61.8       1        F 30-34      
43    242  Kelly Heilman               F      South Bend      IN    US      24:11.5   23:48.2   7:41  28  61.8       2        F 25-29      
44    478  Brandon Welsch              M      South Bend      IN    US      24:20.5   23:51.9   7:42  26  54.2       9        M 25-29      
45    194  Patrick Deegan              M      South Bend      IN    US      24:11.1   23:53.2   7:42  45  59.3       4        M 45-49      
46    260  Cody Jackson                M      South Bend      IN    US      24:07.1   24:00.2   7:45  32  54.3       7        M 30-34      
47    4424 Josh Bates                  M      Granger         IN    US      24:07.7   24:03.6   7:46  30  53.9       8        M 30-34      
48    218  Jorge Flores Castellanos    M      Elkhart         IN    US      24:22.7   24:13.0   7:49  46  58.9       5        M 45-49      
49    108  Collin Armbruster           M      South Bend      IN    US      24:20.3   24:13.4   7:49  36  54.8       5        M 35-39      
50    4462 Bertha Luna                 F                            US      24:23.7   24:19.2   7:51  45  64.5       1        F 45-49      
51    115  Paige Barnes                F      Granger         IN    US      24:41.6   24:25.7   7:53  16  62.2       1        F 15-19      
52    438  Brooke Stemple              F      Mishawaka       IN    US      24:33.6   24:28.2   7:54  25  60.1       3        F 25-29      
53    258  W. Hurst                    M      Granger         IN    US      24:55.6   24:33.7   7:55  12  58.7       2        M 10-14      
54    327  Lauren Milovich             F      South Bend      IN    US      24:37.1   24:34.3   7:56  35  60.3       1        F 35-39      
55    4384 Jordan Cremer               M      South Bend      IN    US      24:44.4   24:35.2   7:56  27  52.6       10       M 25-29      
56    407  Diego Sanchez-Ancochea      M      South Bend      IN    US      25:00.4   24:46.5   8:00  44  56.7       1        M 40-44      
57    147  Jacob Brown                 M      South Bend      IN    US      24:54.4   24:47.1   8:00  33  52.8       9        M 30-34      
58    378  B. Ramirez                  M      Elkhart         IN    US      24:53.5   24:50.3   8:01  11  59.9       3        M 10-14      
59    120  Jacob Bayless               M      Lakeville       IN    US      25:20.1   25:08.3   8:07  22  51.4       2        M 20-24      
60    369  Michael Pawlak              M      Mishawaka       IN    US      25:22.6   25:10.0   8:07  22  51.4       3        M 20-24      
61    4397 Leo Martinez                M      Florence        CO    US      25:34.3   25:20.1   8:10  26  51.0       11       M 25-29      
62    4459 Jorge Ramirez               M                                    25:25.7   25:20.8   8:11  36  52.4       6        M 35-39      
63    499  Michael Zavor               M      South Bend      IN    US      25:40.2   25:24.7   8:12  41  54.1       2        M 40-44      
64    4417 Arianna Shepard             F      Elkhart         IN    US      25:35.1   25:29.7   8:13  17  58.6       2        F 15-19      
65    4434 Derek Jager                 M                            US      25:45.1   25:34.5   8:15  29  50.6       12       M 25-29      
66    305  Chris Martin                M      South Bend      IN    US      26:04.8   25:37.7   8:16  38  52.5       7        M 35-39      
67    311  R. McClain                  M      Elkhart         IN    US      25:48.1   25:43.6   8:18  12  56.0       4        M 10-14      
68    4454 Erin Corcoran               F                            US      25:50.4   25:43.7   8:18  46  61.5       2        F 45-49      
69    109  Kaden Atkinson              M      Osceola         IN    US      26:19.4   25:45.0   8:18  13  54.4       5        M 10-14      
70    4406 Alex Trippel                M      Mishawaka       IN    US      26:24.9   25:45.7   8:19  26  50.2       13       M 25-29      
71    448  Andrew Szczechowski         M      Elkhart         IN    US      26:02.1   25:46.0   8:19  31  50.4       10       M 30-34      
72    101  Fred Acosta                 M      Elkhart         IN    US      25:58.9   25:48.1   8:19  59  61.2       3        M 55-59      
73    317  Paul Mead                   M      Granger         IN    US      26:06.2   25:55.6   8:22  51  57.1       4        M 50-54      
74    107  Jamie Arce                  M      Elkhart         IN    US      26:34.6   25:59.2   8:23  46  54.9       6        M 45-49      
75    221  Jason Fransted              M      Mishawaka       IN    US      26:25.6   26:00.5   8:23  40  52.5       3        M 40-44      
76    4403 Aldo Retana                 M      South Bend      IN    US      26:08.9   26:00.6   8:23  37  51.4       8        M 35-39      
77    283  Duncan Krawiec              M      Elkhart         IN    US      26:28.7   26:05.8   8:25  31  49.8       11       M 30-34      
78    111  Pete Baker                  M      Edwardsburg     MI    US      26:11.6   26:06.0   8:25  63  62.5       1        M 60-64      
79    442  Rachael Storm               F      Niles           MI    US      26:19.4   26:10.5   8:27  35  56.6       2        F 35-39      
80    4455 Lucas Ciula                 M                            US      27:05.9   26:14.5   8:28  25  49.3       14       M 25-29      
81    269  Kevin Kelly                 M      Goshen          IN    US      26:20.4   26:15.8   8:28  27  49.2       15       M 25-29      
82    186  Stephanie Cremer            F      South Bend      IN    US      26:25.1   26:15.9   8:28  27  56.0       4        F 25-29      
83    346  Rick Neubert                M      South Bend      IN    US      26:35.6   26:18.3   8:29  61  61.0       2        M 60-64      
84    276  Eric Koch                   M      Mishawaka       IN    US      26:59.6   26:20.6   8:30  56  58.4       4        M 55-59      
85    4445 Claudio Orrega              M                            US      26:35.6   26:22.1   8:30  52  56.6       5        M 50-54      
86    257  Spencer Hunt                M      Mishawaka       IN    US      26:59.4   26:29.1   8:33  28  48.8       16       M 25-29      
87    4439 Cameron Fawley              M                            US      26:45.4   26:30.7   8:33  28  48.8       17       M 25-29      
88    295  Michelle Lowery             F      South Bend      IN    US      26:39.6   26:31.5   8:33  29  55.5       5        F 25-29      
89    270  Rory Killelea               M      Granger         IN    US      26:47.9   26:33.5   8:34  30  48.8       12       M 30-34      
90    146  Natasha Brophy              F      Englewood       CO    US      26:45.9   26:36.7   8:35  28  55.3       6        F 25-29      
91    4433 Ashley Jager                F                            US      26:52.5   26:41.7   8:37  30  55.1       2        F 30-34      
92    441  Jean Storm                  F      Niles           MI    US      26:53.4   26:43.6   8:37  62  71.1       1        F 60-64      
93    252  Arvil Howe                  M      South Bend      IN    US      26:50.1   26:43.7   8:37  67  63.2       1        M 65-69      
94    303  Stacey Marsh                F      South Bend      IN    US      26:58.3   26:45.6   8:38  32  55.0       3        F 30-34      
95    393  Holly Rivers                F      South Bend      IN    US      27:12.8   26:55.0   8:41  47  59.3       3        F 45-49      
96    182  Tony Craig                  M      South Bend      IN    US      27:09.6   26:58.7   8:42  41  51.0       4        M 40-44      
97    459  Kelly Thornton              F      Mishawaka       IN    US      27:03.1   26:59.7   8:42  47  59.2       4        F 45-49      
98    385  Jayde Rice                  F      Warsaw          IN    US      27:35.5   27:04.9   8:44  32  54.4       4        F 30-34      
99    294  Sheri Lower                 F      Lakeville       IN    US      27:45.9   27:09.3   8:46  39  55.4       3        F 35-39      
100   133  Darcy Bloss                 F      Granger         IN    US      27:26.4   27:12.4   8:47  43  56.7       2        F 40-44      
101   4395 Manuel Lopez                M      Granger         IN    US      27:46.5   27:12.4   8:47  53  55.3       6        M 50-54      
102   451  Michael Talbot              M      South Bend      IN    US      27:31.4   27:13.0   8:47  37  49.1       9        M 35-39      
103   200  Kirk Doran                  M      South Bend      IN    US      27:52.4   27:18.2   8:48  39  49.7       10       M 35-39      
104   4453 Ed Frutig                   M                            US      27:31.9   27:20.5   8:49  59  57.7       5        M 55-59      
105   308  David Mathis                M      Niles           MI    US      27:35.1   27:25.4   8:51  63  59.5       3        M 60-64      
106   239  Brendan Halloran            M      South Bend      IN    US      28:00.3   27:26.7   8:51  39  49.4       11       M 35-39      
107   460  Luis Torres                 M      Mishawaka       IN    US      28:02.3   27:30.6   8:52  45  51.5       7        M 45-49      
108   114  Jacqueline Barnes           F      Granger         IN    US      27:47.3   27:30.9   8:53  53  62.0       1        F 50-54      
109   150  Paul Buika                  M      Mishawaka       IN    US      28:08.4   27:37.3   8:55  63  59.1       4        M 60-64      
110   330  Joseph Misenar              M      South Bend      IN    US      27:53.1   27:41.7   8:56  17  47.2       6        M 15-19      
111   331  L. Misenar                  F      Granger         IN    US      27:53.1   27:42.2   8:56  11  60.7       1        F 10-14      
112   151  Jennifer Burton             F      Mishawaka       IN    US      28:16.5   27:46.6   8:58  33  53.1       5        F 30-34      
113   463  Sithim Trek                 F      South Bend      IN    US      28:07.9   27:51.5   8:59  33  52.9       6        F 30-34      
114   449  Rachael Szczechowski        F      Elkhart         IN    US      28:11.1   27:56.0   9:01  33  52.8       7        F 30-34      
115   316  Jonathan Mead               M      Granger         IN    US      28:08.8   27:57.2   9:01  18  46.4       7        M 15-19      
116   4452 David Wyncott               M                            US      28:10.7   27:58.6   9:01  40  48.8       5        M 40-44      
117   4451 Andrew Hoffmann             M                            US      28:10.6   27:58.8   9:02  39  48.5       12       M 35-39      
118   500  Karen Zoeller               F      South Bend      IN    US      28:28.9   28:10.3   9:05  25  52.2       7        F 25-29      
119   464  Sithoeun Trek               F      Noblesville     IN    US      28:26.9   28:10.6   9:05  33  52.3       8        F 30-34      
120   110  Faith Aukerman              F      Elkhart         IN    US      29:25.7   28:11.2   9:06  30  52.2       9        F 30-34      
121   462  Sitha Trek                  F      South Bend      IN    US      28:30.3   28:14.6   9:07  35  52.5       4        F 35-39      
122   236  Nicholas Gray               M      Mishawaka       IN    US      28:34.8   28:15.2   9:07  36  47.0       13       M 35-39      
123   354  Chloe Norton                F      Mishawaka       IN    US      28:43.1   28:15.7   9:07  15  54.7       3        F 15-19      
124   113  Noah Balyeat                M      Mishawaka       IN    US      29:33.8   28:23.0   9:09  13  49.4       6        M 10-14      
125   215  Adriana Fernandez           F      South Bend      IN    US      28:42.5   28:30.1   9:12  26  51.6       8        F 25-29      
126   254  Kimberly Hubble             F      South Bend      IN    US      28:39.9   28:30.2   9:12  36  52.1       5        F 35-39      
127   4414 Autumn Hershberger          F      Elkhart         IN    US      28:37.2   28:31.9   9:12  31  51.6       10       F 30-34      
128   4436 David Stalcup               M                                    28:53.4   28:34.0   9:13  60  55.7       5        M 60-64      
129   486  Ryan Wolf                   M      Granger         IN    US      29:32.6   28:42.0   9:15  46  49.7       8        M 45-49      
130   175  Elizabeth Colleran          F      South Bend      IN    US      29:30.0   28:43.6   9:16  32  51.3       11       F 30-34      
131   370  tomi perkins                F      Granger         IN    US      29:18.4   28:48.5   9:18  55  60.6       1        F 55-59      
132   300  Cintya Marin                F      Goshen          IN    US      29:02.6   28:57.7   9:21  23  50.8       1        F 20-24      
133   292  Linda Lim                   F      South Bend      IN    US      29:30.6   28:59.7   9:21  29  50.7       9        F 25-29      
134   320  Sandra Medina               F      Elkhart         IN    US      29:22.6   29:00.8   9:22  39  51.8       6        F 35-39      
135   401  Leorah Roeber               F      Granger         IN    US      29:10.1   29:03.0   9:22  13  55.2       2        F 10-14      
136   284  Markie Kwiecinski           F      Mishawaka       IN    US      29:34.9   29:06.0   9:23  33  50.7       12       F 30-34      
137   402  Ruth Roeber                 F      Granger         IN    US      29:15.2   29:08.0   9:24  39  51.6       7        F 35-39      
138   160  Casey Casteel               M      Granger         IN    US      30:07.7   29:13.2   9:26                 1        No Age Given 
139   406  Ashley Rowland              F      South Bend      IN    US      29:45.6   29:13.5   9:26  40  51.7       3        F 40-44      
140   342  Edgar Navarro               M      South Bend      IN    US      29:26.3   29:19.4   9:28  41  46.9       6        M 40-44      
141   443  Hank Summerlin              M      South Bend      IN    US      29:34.9   29:19.6   9:28  59  53.8       6        M 55-59      
142   274  Nicole Klockow              F      South Bend      IN    US      29:39.7   29:24.8   9:29  28  50.0       10       F 25-29      
143   466  Dominic Trzaskowski         M      Granger         IN    US      30:54.6   29:31.0   9:31  23  43.8       4        M 20-24      
144   319  Doug Medford                M      Bristol         IN    US      29:51.1   29:32.9   9:32  38  45.6       14       M 35-39      
145   187  Ana Cruz                    F      Goshen          IN    US      29:59.8   29:36.5   9:33  32  49.7       13       F 30-34      
146   152  Margaret Cabaniss           F      South Bend      IN    US      30:13.1   29:38.3   9:34  38  50.5       8        F 35-39      
147   202  Matt Dowd                   M      Granger         IN    US      30:16.6   29:38.3   9:34  49  49.2       9        M 45-49      
148   145  Jessica Brooks              F      Granger         IN    US      30:16.1   29:43.1   9:35  36  50.0       9        F 35-39      
149   4428 Jessica Mora                F                            US      30:12.8   29:47.4   9:37  36  49.8       10       F 35-39      
150   452  Lisa Tavares                F      South Bend      IN    US      30:24.6   29:50.8   9:38  54  57.8       2        F 50-54      
151   472  A. VanNevel                 F      South Bend      IN    US      29:55.1   29:52.3   9:38  10  57.9       3        F 10-14      
152   4389 April Green                 F      Bristol         IN    US      30:15.4   29:54.9   9:39  21  49.2       2        F 20-24      
153   333  Kay Mohney                  F      Goshen          IN    US      30:15.6   29:55.0   9:39  27  49.2       11       F 25-29      
154   367  Katie Parmelee              F      South Bend      IN    US      30:07.3   29:55.9   9:39  30  49.1       14       F 30-34      
155   170  Jose Chavez                 M      South Bend      IN    US      30:02.6   29:58.2   9:40  28  43.1       18       M 25-29      
156   207  timothy elkins              M      Niles           MI    US      30:14.4   30:01.3   9:41  54  50.5       7        M 50-54      
157   444  Lisa Suter                  F      South Bend      IN    US      30:17.1   30:02.3   9:41  55  58.1       2        F 55-59      
158   325  Wanda Miller                F      Lafayette       IN    US      30:18.5   30:03.2   9:42  62  63.2       2        F 60-64      
159   322  Sarah Melling               F      Plymouth        IN    US      30:17.5   30:07.9   9:43  28  48.8       12       F 25-29      
160   177  Jorden CONNERS              M      Delta           OH    US      30:29.2   30:09.9   9:44  29  42.9       19       M 25-29      
161   307  Shawna Mast                 F      Elkhart         IN    US      30:39.6   30:10.2   9:44  21  48.8       3        F 20-24      
162   306  Alex Mast                   M      Elkhart         IN    US      30:39.9   30:10.5   9:44  23  42.9       5        M 20-24      
163   178  SONYA CONNERS               F      Delta           OH    US      30:29.4   30:10.6   9:44  26  48.7       13       F 25-29      
164   477  Lindsay Weldy               F      Niles           MI    US      30:58.1   30:15.9   9:46  34  48.8       15       F 30-34      
165   431  Carisa Simpson              F      Niles           MI    US      30:58.3   30:16.0   9:46  36  49.1       11       F 35-39      
166   4391 N. Hubble                   M      South Bend      IN    US      30:29.4   30:19.9   9:47  8   56.4       1        M 1- 9       
167   253  Anthony Hubble              M      South Bend      IN    US      30:33.1   30:23.0   9:48  37  44.0       15       M 35-39      
168   301  E. Marler                   M      South Bend      IN    US      30:42.2   30:30.9   9:51  9   53.2       2        M 1- 9       
169   230  Matthew Gillin              M      Goshen          IN    US      30:51.9   30:31.3   9:51  24  42.4       6        M 20-24      
170   302  Sarah Marler                F      South Bend      IN    US      30:42.7   30:31.4   9:51  38  49.0       12       F 35-39      
171   4383 Terry Clemons               M      Louisville      KY    US      30:58.1   30:35.6   9:52  62  52.9       6        M 60-64      
172   4457 I. Perez                    F                            US      31:02.6   30:41.0   9:54  10  56.4       4        F 10-14      
173   286  Chris Lawrence              M      South Bend      IN    US      31:28.9   30:43.0   9:55  38  43.8       16       M 35-39      
174   235  Lucy Gomez                  F      Elkhart         IN    US      30:47.5   30:43.2   9:55  35  48.2       13       F 35-39      
175   129  Heather Birk                F      Plymouth        IN    US      31:06.1   30:51.5   9:57  47  51.7       5        F 45-49      
176   238  Aubry Halloran              F      South Bend      IN    US      31:25.6   30:52.0   9:57  37  48.3       14       F 35-39      
177   435  Grant Spiritoso             M      Chesterton      IN    US      32:10.8   31:00.4   10:00 25  41.7       20       M 25-29      
178   468  Alexa Tupper                F      Granger         IN    US      32:28.9   31:01.6   10:01 24  47.4       4        F 20-24      
179   453  Rachel Thiel                F      South Bend      IN    US      31:38.1   31:06.8   10:02 28  47.3       14       F 25-29      
180   278  Jason Konanz                M      Granger         IN    US      31:54.8   31:20.2   10:07 48  46.2       10       M 45-49      
181   279  Mackrnzie Konanz            F      Granger         IN    US      31:55.2   31:20.4   10:07 14  50.1       5        F 10-14      
182   415  Craig Schroeder             M      South Bend      IN    US      32:01.3   31:24.0   10:08 63  52.0       7        M 60-64      
183   355  Elena Norton                F      Mishawaka       IN    US      31:52.6   31:24.4   10:08 13  51.1       6        F 10-14      
184   233  Madeleine Ginty             F      Houston         TX    US      31:39.6   31:25.0   10:08 23  46.8       5        F 20-24      
185   247  Kathy Hilbrich              F      Chesterton      IN    US      31:38.6   31:30.1   10:10 65  62.7       1        F 65-69      
186   220  Alisha Fransted             F      Mishawaka       IN    US      31:57.7   31:32.8   10:11 37  47.3       15       F 35-39      
187   4429 Jerry Scott                 M                            US      32:12.1   31:42.5   10:14 62  51.0       8        M 60-64      
188   213  Andrea Faltynski            F      South Bend      IN    US      32:09.4   31:43.8   10:14 48  50.9       6        F 45-49      
189   485  Gerald Wolf                 M      Granger         IN    US      32:51.6   31:48.8   10:16 41  43.2       7        M 40-44      
190   4442 Jacob Wolgamood             M                            US      32:24.5   31:52.3   10:17 46  44.8       11       M 45-49      
191   348  Cindy Nicely                F      Elkhart         IN    US      32:19.2   32:10.5   10:23 59  56.9       3        F 55-59      
192   231  C. Gilson                   M      Elkhart         IN    US      32:27.7   32:10.6   10:23 9   50.4       3        M 1- 9       
193   256  Emily Hunt                  F      Mishawaka       IN    US      32:43.9   32:13.0   10:24 28  45.7       15       F 25-29      
194   337  I. Mozoski                  F      South Bend      IN    US      32:46.6   32:14.5   10:24 12  50.9       7        F 10-14      
195   234  ANGEL GOLEMBIESKI           F      Niles           MI    US      32:28.5   32:14.7   10:24 36  46.1       16       F 35-39      
196   181  Paige Cooper                F      Muncie          IN    US      32:37.1   32:16.2   10:25 19  45.6       4        F 15-19      
197   310  A. Mcclain                  F      Elkhart         IN    US      32:38.5   32:19.7   10:26 12  50.7       8        F 10-14      
198   4394 Anthony Longo               M      Mishawaka       IN    US      34:58.3   32:20.3   10:26 23  40.0       7        M 20-24      
199   4408 Samantha Ultreras           F      Mishawaka       IN    US      34:58.4   32:20.6   10:26 23  45.5       6        F 20-24      
200   344  Joanna Navarro              F      South Bend      IN    US      32:30.1   32:23.3   10:27 32  45.5       16       F 30-34      
201   229  Elaina Gillin               F      Goshen          IN    US      32:47.4   32:27.5   10:28 27  45.3       16       F 25-29      
202   384  Monica Renteria             F      Plymouth        IN    US      32:51.3   32:28.4   10:29 22  45.3       7        F 20-24      
203   162  David Cervantes             M      Plymouth        IN    US      32:51.1   32:28.6   10:29 26  39.8       21       M 25-29      
204   293  yesenia Lopez               F      Elkhart         IN    US      32:45.4   32:32.0   10:30 29  45.2       17       F 25-29      
205   371  Lara Perry                  F      Goshen          IN    US      32:52.9   32:34.8   10:31 49  50.1       7        F 45-49      
206   372  Scott Perry                 M      Goshen          IN    US      32:52.9   32:35.3   10:31 48  44.4       12       M 45-49      
207   359  Jami Olesen                 F      South Bend      IN    US      33:08.7   32:37.4   10:31 36  45.5       17       F 35-39      
208   334  Christina Monroe            F      South Bend      IN    US      32:56.1   32:38.2   10:32 43  47.3       4        F 40-44      
209   421  Kristin Sells               F      Edwardsburg     MI    US      33:29.6   32:38.6   10:32 20  45.1       8        F 20-24      
210   290  America Lesi                F      South Bend      IN    US      32:47.4   32:38.8   10:32 37  45.7       18       F 35-39      
211   201  Amy Dowd                    F      Granger         IN    US      33:18.9   32:40.9   10:33 49  49.9       8        F 45-49      
212   191  Michele Cukrowicz           F      South Bend      IN    US      33:10.1   32:54.8   10:37 55  53.0       4        F 55-59      
213   430  Angela Silski               F      Mishawaka       IN    US      33:40.1   32:56.8   10:38 26  44.6       18       F 25-29      
214   483  Elisabeth Wilkes            F      Elkhart         IN    US      33:41.1   32:57.5   10:38 26  44.6       19       F 25-29      
215   4380 Julie Benton                F      Granger         IN    US      33:46.1   33:00.8   10:39 32  44.6       17       F 30-34      
216   414  Sherri Schmitt              F      South Bend      IN    US      33:26.9   33:01.5   10:39 51  50.5       3        F 50-54      
217   136  Kristen Borrelli            F      Granger         IN    US      33:39.9   33:01.8   10:39 25  44.5       20       F 25-29      
218   4440 Jennifer Gonzalez           F                            US      33:27.9   33:05.2   10:40 25  44.5       21       F 25-29      
219   128  douglas bingaman            M      South Bend      IN    US      34:25.8   33:17.5   10:44 51  44.5       8        M 50-54      
220   244  N. Hernandez                M      Niles           MI    US      33:21.3   33:17.9   10:44 7   54.7       4        M 1- 9       
221   4435 Tonya Donahue               F                            US      33:53.6   33:18.4   10:45 42  46.0       5        F 40-44      
222   461  Shelli Treely               F      Mishawaka       IN    US      33:45.9   33:22.1   10:46 57  53.6       5        F 55-59      
223   404  C. Rowe                     F      South Bend      IN    US      33:52.1   33:30.8   10:49 11  50.2       9        F 10-14      
224   275  Steve Kobylczyk             M      Rochester       MI    US      33:53.1   33:30.8   10:49 59  47.1       7        M 55-59      
225   405  Melissa Rowe                F      South Bend      IN    US      33:52.1   33:31.2   10:49 40  45.1       6        F 40-44      
226   326  Emily Milovich              F      South Bend      IN    US      34:07.8   33:34.8   10:50 40  45.0       7        F 40-44      
227   291  Jennica Liberatore          F      South Bend      IN    US      34:20.4   33:44.8   10:53 33  43.7       18       F 30-34      
228   4456 Frida Perez                 F                                    34:18.6   33:57.0   10:57 14  46.3       10       F 10-14      
229   216  Sarah Filchak               F      South Bend      IN    US      34:41.9   33:57.6   10:57 42  45.1       8        F 40-44      
230   285  Daniel Lavenberg            M      South Bend      IN    US      34:11.9   33:58.0   10:57 35  38.9       17       M 35-39      
231   124  Andrea Benassi              F      Osceola         IN    US      34:26.9   34:06.0   11:00 34  43.3       19       F 30-34      
232   368  Troy Parmelee               M      New Carlisle    IN    US      34:26.6   34:06.3   11:00 46  41.8       13       M 45-49      
233   4398 Jeanne Obringer             F      South Bend      IN    US      34:28.6   34:09.1   11:01 55  51.1       6        F 55-59      
234   287  Jessica Leazenby            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      35:38.2   34:11.1   11:02 30  43.0       20       F 30-34      
235   138  Cindy Bradberry             F      Granger         IN    US      34:59.3   34:11.8   11:02 61  54.9       3        F 60-64      
236   161  Amy Cavender                F      Granger         IN    US      35:10.6   34:22.2   11:05 50  48.0       4        F 50-54      
237   250  Heather Hooley              F      South Bend      IN    US      34:51.6   34:23.0   11:05 32  42.8       21       F 30-34      
238   494  Denise Wright               F      South Bend      IN    US      35:03.8   34:23.9   11:06 51  48.5       5        F 50-54      
239   362  Cairenn O'Toole             F      South Bend      IN    US      35:20.2   34:30.9   11:08 23  42.6       9        F 20-24      
240   224  Eddie Gaddey                M      South Bend      IN    US      34:59.6   34:39.2   11:11 45  40.9       14       M 45-49      
241   417  Melissa Scott               F      South Bend      IN    US      34:54.7   34:42.6   11:12 48  46.5       9        F 45-49      
242   481  Sylvia Whitt                F      New Carlisle    IN    US      35:19.4   34:54.8   11:16 57  51.2       7        F 55-59      
243   420  Rodney Segety               M      Niles           MI    US      35:11.3   34:58.2   11:17 54  43.4       9        M 50-54      
244   4430 Lisa Hanbact                F                                    36:07.5   35:04.9   11:19 50  47.0       6        F 50-54      
245   343  E. Navarro                  F      South Bend      IN    US      35:16.9   35:10.4   11:21 12  46.6       11       F 10-14      
246   429  Lynea Sieting               F      Niles           MI    US      35:43.9   35:14.8   11:22 50  46.8       7        F 50-54      
247   4388 Hugo Garza                  M      South Bend      IN    US      36:01.8   35:19.6   11:24 31  36.8       13       M 30-34      
248   185  Katherine Crank             F      South Bend      IN    US      36:08.7   35:22.4   11:25 24  41.6       10       F 20-24      
249   329  Brian Misenar               M      Granger         IN    US      36:14.1   35:25.0   11:25 52  42.2       10       M 50-54      
250   155  Brooke Cannan               F      New Carlisle    IN    US      35:53.3   35:31.2   11:27 25  41.4       22       F 25-29      
251   153  Kris Camp                   F      Goshen          IN    US      36:01.6   35:31.9   11:28 44  43.7       9        F 40-44      
252   172  Jordan Cira                 F      Granger         IN    US      36:07.9   35:40.5   11:30 16  42.6       5        F 15-19      
253   173  Laura Cira                  F      Granger         IN    US      36:10.6   35:40.9   11:31 52  47.3       8        F 50-54      
254   411  A. Sayles                   F      Mishawaka       IN    US      36:44.4   35:43.9   11:32 7   53.7       1        F 1- 9       
255   183  Evan Craker                 M      Astoria         NY    US      36:18.9   35:47.3   11:33 30  36.2       14       M 30-34      
256   184  Ron Craker                  M      Granger         IN    US      36:19.9   35:48.0   11:33 61  44.8       9        M 60-64      
257   403  Terrance Rogers             M      South Bend      IN    US      36:05.5   35:50.1   11:34 30  36.2       15       M 30-34      
258   4381 Brittany Brown              F      New Carlisle    IN    US      36:26.9   35:59.3   11:37 32  40.9       22       F 30-34      
259   410  Adele Sayles                F      Mishawaka       IN    US      37:03.3   36:05.9   11:39 36  41.1       19       F 35-39      
260   374  Jan Phifer                  F      South Bend      IN    US      36:43.8   36:06.9   11:39 61  52.0       4        F 60-64      
261   363  M. Overmyer                 F      Plymouth        IN    US      36:16.6   36:11.2   11:40 12  45.3       12       F 10-14      
262   4407 Erin Trippel                F      Mishawaka       IN    US      36:56.6   36:17.0   11:42 37  41.1       20       F 35-39      
263   328  EJ Miranda                  F      Middlebury      IN    US      37:24.6   36:34.2   11:48 44  42.5       10       F 40-44      
264   4402 Siti Raisah                 F      South Bend      IN    US      37:29.6   36:43.0   11:51 27  40.1       23       F 25-29      
265   4458 Sai Chinmayananda           M                            US      37:04.7   36:45.6   11:51 29  35.2       22       M 25-29      
266   198  Anonymous Participant       M      Edwardsburg     MI    US      37:37.2   36:50.1   11:53 72  48.5       1        M 70-99      
267   487  Elizabeth Wolff             F      Granger         IN    US      37:28.6   36:50.5   11:53 23  39.9       11       F 20-24      
268   4432 Emily Schurbaum             F                            US      37:12.4   36:51.0   11:53 16  41.2       6        F 15-19      
269   197  Julianna Dick               F      Goshen          IN    US      37:56.4   37:17.0   12:02 33  39.5       23       F 30-34      
270   399  Maria Rodriguez             F      Elkhart         IN    US      38:02.1   37:17.9   12:02 28  39.4       24       F 25-29      
271   163  Katie Chamberlin            F      Mishawaka       IN    US      37:59.9   37:18.5   12:02 32  39.5       24       F 30-34      
272   465  Nancy Trimboli              F      Elkhart         IN    US      38:02.7   37:22.6   12:03 62  50.8       5        F 60-64      
273   376  Elisa Plascencia            F      Elkhart         IN    US      37:49.9   37:26.0   12:05 28  39.3       25       F 25-29      
274   4460 Ava Miguga                  F                                    38:47.4   37:42.5   12:10 25  39.0       26       F 25-29      
275   4382 Laura Clemons               F      Louisville      KY    US      38:17.4   37:44.2   12:10 62  50.4       6        F 60-64      
276   339  Sarah Nagy                  F      Granger         IN    US      38:26.5   37:46.6   12:11 34  39.1       25       F 30-34      
277   189  Karen Cruz Laux             F      South Bend      IN    US      38:58.4   37:48.0   12:12 30  38.9       26       F 30-34      
278   4420 Stephanie Miller            F      Elkhart         IN    US      38:41.3   37:55.6   12:14 27  38.8       27       F 25-29      
279   232  Jessica Gilson              F      Elkhart         IN    US      38:18.6   38:02.0   12:16 35  39.0       21       F 35-39      
280   134  Raquel Bolanos              F      Bristol         IN    US      38:26.9   38:04.2   12:17 40  39.7       11       F 40-44      
281   117  Jen Barton                  F      South Bend      IN    US      39:03.6   38:14.1   12:20 41  39.8       12       F 40-44      
282   336  Emily Mozoski               F      South Bend      IN    US      38:48.1   38:16.3   12:21 41  39.7       13       F 40-44      
283   263  Ben Johnson                 M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      40:13.6   39:06.9   12:37 13  35.8       7        M 10-14      
284   105  Ismael Aparicio             M      South Bend      IN    US      39:42.2   39:28.6   12:44 33  33.1       16       M 30-34      
285   106  Virginia Aparicio           F      South Bend      IN    US      39:43.9   39:30.1   12:45 29  37.2       28       F 25-29      
286   104  Alejandro Aparicio          M      South Bend      IN    US      39:44.5   39:31.1   12:45 38  34.1       18       M 35-39      
287   416  Breanna Schuler             F      Granger         IN    US      40:43.9   39:34.1   12:46 28  37.2       29       F 25-29      
288   386  Mariah Rice                 F      Elkhart         IN    US      40:09.2   39:38.4   12:47 15  39.0       7        F 15-19      
289   141  Alicia Brenner              F      Mishawaka       IN    US      40:04.3   39:39.8   12:48 37  37.6       22       F 35-39      
290   4386 Juan Duran                  M      South Bend      IN    US      41:39.5   39:40.6   12:48 28  32.6       23       M 25-29      
291   196  Susan Devereaux             F      Rolling Prairie IN    US      40:07.1   39:42.4   12:49 46  39.8       10       F 45-49      
292   156  Sharom Cardenas             F      South Bend      IN    US      40:23.8   39:50.0   12:51 35  37.2       23       F 35-39      
293   375  Nancy Pilarski              F      South Bend      IN    US      40:18.3   39:52.3   12:52 56  44.3       8        F 55-59      
294   323  Debbie Micola               F      Elkhart         IN    US      40:23.8   39:53.9   12:52 55  43.7       9        F 55-59      
295   130  Holly Bizoe                 F      South Bend      IN    US      41:02.9   39:55.6   12:53 23  36.8       12       F 20-24      
296   377  Jennifer Purdy              F      Osceola         IN    US      41:09.2   40:01.2   12:55 36  37.1       24       F 35-39      
297   4379 Nolan Barter                M      Mishawaka       IN    US      40:50.1   40:04.2   12:56 34  32.8       17       M 30-34      
298   357  Michael Norton              M      Mishawaka       IN    US      40:37.4   40:09.0   12:57 56  38.3       8        M 55-59      
299   4404 Amada Rivero                F      South Bend      IN    US      41:39.3   40:16.7   13:00 25  36.5       30       F 25-29      
300   165  Naomi Chambers              F      Elkhart         IN    US      42:10.9   41:09.6   13:17 28  35.7       31       F 25-29      
301   4423 Jennifer Balyeat            F      Mishawaka       IN    US      42:44.7   41:33.9   13:24 40  36.4       14       F 40-44      
302   112  Jeffrey Balyeat             M      Mishawaka       IN    US      42:45.7   41:36.5   13:25 40  32.8       8        M 40-44      
303   304  Heidi Marston               F      Granger         IN    US      42:34.8   41:43.8   13:28 38  35.9       25       F 35-39      
304   214  Dave Ferency                M      South Bend      IN    US      42:15.6   41:46.5   13:29 75  44.7       2        M 70-99      
305   180  Kathy Cook                  F      Elkhart         IN    US      42:37.8   41:52.7   13:31 53  40.7       9        F 50-54      
306   392  Yuliana Rivera Arce         F      Elkhart         IN    US      43:03.6   42:04.0   13:34 32  35.0       27       F 30-34      
307   299  Melissa MacLean             F      South Bend      IN    US      42:52.3   42:25.5   13:41 30  34.7       28       F 30-34      
308   298  Hunter MacLean              M      South Bend      IN    US      42:52.4   42:25.6   13:41 37  31.5       19       M 35-39      
309   4422 Joanne Norell               F      Granger         IN    US      43:12.8   42:25.6   13:41 30  34.7       29       F 30-34      
310   4425 Sarah Higgins               F      South Bend      IN    US      43:12.6   42:25.7   13:41 27  34.7       32       F 25-29      
311   391  Fatima Rios                 F      South Bend      IN    US      43:09.2   42:28.3   13:42 16  35.8       8        F 15-19      
312   188  Julie Cruz                  F      South Bend      IN    US      43:20.9   42:39.1   13:46 37  35.0       26       F 35-39      
313   313  Shelley Mcginty             M      LaPorte         IN    US      43:23.5   42:46.9   13:48 47  33.6       15       M 45-49      
314   168  Kaila Chavarria             F      Elkhart         IN    US      43:10.9   42:54.4   13:50 15  36.0       9        F 15-19      
315   205  Jeremy Eberle               M      Mishawaka       IN    US      44:10.8   43:02.2   13:53 33  30.4       18       M 30-34      
316   433  Madeline Smith              F      Mishawaka       IN    US      44:10.8   43:03.3   13:53 25  34.2       33       F 25-29      
317   379  Victoria Ray                F      South Bend      IN    US      43:38.6   43:14.0   13:57 41  35.2       15       F 40-44      
318   476  Barry Weddle                M      Niles           MI    US      43:40.2   43:22.4   13:59 27  29.8       24       M 25-29      
319   179  Kimberly Connors            F      South Bendd     IN    US      43:40.4   43:23.0   14:00 27  33.9       34       F 25-29      
320   154  Andrea Canarecci            F      Mishawaka       IN    US      44:14.1   43:36.2   14:04 36  34.1       27       F 35-39      
321   223  Amanda Frick                F      South Bend      IN    US      44:14.7   43:36.8   14:04 38  34.3       28       F 35-39      
322   4385 Faviola Duran               F      South Bend      IN    US      45:30.4   44:08.5   14:14 24  33.3       13       F 20-24      
323   432  Jyllian Simpson             F      Mishawaka       IN    US      45:07.9   44:17.1   14:17 20  33.2       14       F 20-24      
324   488  Kathy Wolff                 F      Walkerton       IN    US      44:44.1   44:18.0   14:17 43  34.8       16       F 40-44      
325   496  Janie Yike                  F      South Bend      IN    US      45:09.3   44:20.3   14:18 59  41.3       10       F 55-59      
326   394  Monica Rivers               F      Granger         IN    US      45:02.2   44:21.5   14:19 29  33.2       35       F 25-29      
327   122  Heather Bechtel             F      Elkhart         IN    US      45:03.2   44:22.4   14:19 36  33.5       29       F 35-39      
328   139  Amanda Bradley              F      Mishawaka       IN    US      45:35.2   44:41.5   14:25 35  33.1       30       F 35-39      
329   413  Desiree Schiller            F      Bridgman        MI    US      45:48.7   45:04.1   14:32 29  32.6       36       F 25-29      
330   4409 Catherine Williams          F      South Bend      IN    US      45:39.1   45:08.4   14:34 34  32.7       30       F 30-34      
331   261  Kelsey Jakeway              F      Berrien Springs MI    US      46:13.5   45:29.1   14:40 29  32.3       37       F 25-29      
332   203  Julie Dozier                F      Osceola         IN    US      46:17.7   45:38.1   14:43 54  37.8       10       F 50-54      
333   314  Kate MCGOWAN                F      La Porte        IN    US      46:42.9   45:55.1   14:49 57  38.9       11       F 55-59      
334   398  Anathia Rodriguez           F      Elkhart         IN    US      46:58.3   46:12.4   14:54 31  31.8       31       F 30-34      
335   190  Enrique Cuevas              M      South Bend      IN    US      47:27.3   46:26.8   14:59 39  29.2       20       M 35-39      
336   4387 Stephanie Feustel           F      South Bend      IN    US      47:28.1   46:29.3   15:00 43  33.2       17       F 40-44      
337   470  Christina Underwood         F      Goshen          IN    US      48:44.2   47:32.8   15:20 37  31.4       31       F 35-39      
338   422  Blake Shearer               M      Mishawaka       IN    US      48:44.2   47:35.4   15:21 29  27.2       25       M 25-29      
339   474  Lynette Ward                F      Granger         IN    US      48:45.2   47:36.8   15:22 73  46.4       1        F 70-99      
340   167  Chuy Chavarria              M      Elkhart         IN    US      47:59.2   47:41.8   15:23 36  27.8       21       M 35-39      
341   169  S. Chavarria                F      Elkhart         IN    US      47:59.1   47:42.5   15:23 8   38.7       2        F 1- 9       
342   166  Amie Chavarria              F      Elkhart         IN    US      47:59.4   47:42.8   15:23 34  31.0       32       F 30-34      
343   388  Carrie Rinehart             F      Niles           MI    US      48:21.3   47:43.2   15:24 44  32.6       18       F 40-44      
344   390  Rebekah Rinehart            F      Edwardsburg     MI    US      48:21.7   47:43.4   15:24 37  31.3       32       F 35-39      
345   479  Laura Wensink               F      Sheboygan Falls WI    US      48:32.9   47:48.5   15:25 52  35.3       11       F 50-54      
346   340  Daniel Napier               M      Sodus           MI    US      49:27.1   48:09.7   15:32 31  27.0       19       M 30-34      
347   219  Francisco Flores-Runsat     M      Paw Paw         MI    US      49:25.9   48:11.3   15:33 30  26.9       20       M 30-34      
348   450  James Tachman               M      Granger         IN    US      48:50.4   48:15.8   15:34 24  26.8       8        M 20-24      
349   193  Michael Cwidak              M      South Bend      IN    US      48:50.2   48:17.3   15:35 26  26.8       26       M 25-29      
350   341  Ellen Napier                F      Sodus           MI    US      49:36.6   48:20.6   15:36 28  30.4       38       F 25-29      
351   118  Michaele Barts              F      Bremen          IN    US      49:48.4   48:53.1   15:46 42  31.3       19       F 40-44      
352   159  Tamie Cashen                F      Osceola         IN    US      49:37.4   48:54.2   15:47 65  40.4       2        F 65-69      
353   158  Steve Cashen                M      Osceola         IN    US      49:39.1   48:55.7   15:47 68  34.8       2        M 65-69      
354   226  Crystal Gadson              F      Osceola         IN    US      50:02.9   49:14.8   15:53 36  30.2       33       F 35-39      
355   204  BJ Eaglesfield              M      Granger         IN    US      50:04.9   49:16.3   15:54 44  28.5       9        M 40-44      
356   127  Jennifer Bilby              F      Noblesville     IN    US      50:13.4   49:29.0   15:58 45  31.7       11       F 45-49      
357   409  Angela Sawyer               F      Elkhart         IN    US      50:40.9   49:36.6   16:00 46  31.9       12       F 45-49      
358   132  Christina Blazier           F      Elkhart         IN    US      50:44.2   49:37.2   16:00 39  30.3       34       F 35-39      
359   135  Sherry Bontrager            F      Nappanee        IN    US      50:45.9   49:40.2   16:01 60  37.3       7        F 60-64      
360   225  Jennifer Gaddey             F      South Bend      IN    US      50:23.7   49:43.5   16:02 42  30.8       20       F 40-44      
361   482  Terry Wiley                 F      Goshen          IN    US      51:15.7   50:20.6   16:14 61  37.3       8        F 60-64      
362   266  Tammy Jordan                F      Plymouth        IN    US      51:39.9   50:29.3   16:17 41  30.1       21       F 40-44      
363   262  Anna Johnson                F      Mishawaka       IN    US      50:42.8   50:31.5   16:18 31  29.1       33       F 30-34      
364   144  Whitney Britton             F      Dowagiac        MI    US      51:04.3   50:51.7   16:24 32  29.0       34       F 30-34      
365   418  Kaitlin Seeley              F      La Porte        IN    US      51:58.8   50:53.4   16:25 28  28.9       39       F 25-29      
366   280  Katie Koziel                F      New Carlisle    IN    US      51:58.9   50:56.6   16:26 28  28.9       40       F 25-29      
367   245  Yvette Hernandez            F      Niles           MI    US      51:05.8   51:02.1   16:28 27  28.8       41       F 25-29      
368   347  Jessica Nguyen              F      New Carlisle    IN    US      52:28.4   51:40.9   16:40 33  28.5       35       F 30-34      
369   475  Ron Ward                    M      Granger         IN    US      53:07.2   52:00.3   16:47 73  34.8       3        M 70-99      
370   351  Steve Nichols               M      Granger         IN    US      53:07.4   52:03.9   16:48 46  27.4       16       M 45-49      
371   350  Eli Nichols                 M      Granger         IN    US      53:07.6   52:05.0   16:48 14  26.3       8        M 10-14      
372   387  Donna Riedel                F      La Porte        IN    US      52:58.4   52:11.8   16:50 48  30.9       13       F 45-49      
373   427  Tom Shidaker                M      South Bend      IN    US      53:26.8   52:38.5   16:59 37  25.4       22       M 35-39      
374   426  Angel Shidaker              F      South Bend      IN    US      53:26.8   52:39.3   16:59 35  28.1       35       F 35-39      
375   454  Tracy Thomas                F      South Bend      IN    US      54:50.4   53:52.3   17:23 44  28.9       22       F 40-44      
376   335  Kristie Moon                F      Edwardsburg     MI    US      54:50.5   53:52.9   17:23 39  27.9       36       F 35-39      
377   447  Tia Swanson                 F      Mishawaka       IN    US      56:07.4   54:57.1   17:44 23  26.8       15       F 20-24      
378   217  Angie Fink                  F      South Bend      IN    US      56:07.2   54:58.2   17:44 28  26.8       42       F 25-29      
379   119  Bridgett Batson             F      Mishawaka       IN    US      55:49.9   54:59.8   17:44 31  26.7       36       F 30-34      
380   480  KATHLEEN WHITE              F      Mishawaka       IN    US      56:05.2   55:01.8   17:45 57  32.5       12       F 55-59      
381   349  Courtney Nichols            F      Granger         IN    US      56:05.9   55:04.6   17:46 44  28.2       23       F 40-44      
382   352  Zoe Nichols                 F      Granger         IN    US      56:07.9   55:04.6   17:46 16  27.6       10       F 15-19      
383   277  Gayla Konanz                F      Granger         IN    US      56:04.6   55:14.7   17:49 46  28.6       14       F 45-49      
384   4449 Ali Konanz                  F                                    56:06.1   55:15.7   17:50 17  27.0       11       F 15-19      
385   4441 Noelle Hochstetler          F                            US      56:09.1   55:25.5   17:53 41  27.4       24       F 40-44      
386   249  Caitlin Hoerstman           F      Mishawaka       IN    US      56:09.2   55:25.8   17:53 28  26.5       43       F 25-29      
387   381  Kim Redman                  F      Mishawaka       IN    US      56:03.9   55:27.1   17:53 49  29.4       15       F 45-49      
388   315  Lauren McNicholas           F      Elkhart         IN    US      56:10.1   55:27.3   17:53 33  26.6       37       F 30-34      
389   264  Dawn Johnson                F      Osceola         IN    US      56:09.7   55:27.6   17:53 43  27.8       25       F 40-44      
390   4437 Alexis Schweinzger          F                            US      55:54.1   55:29.9   17:54 19  26.5       12       F 15-19      
391   4438 Kelly Schweinzger           F                            US      55:54.7   55:30.8   17:54 45  28.2       16       F 45-49      
392   140  Jill Brenneman              F      Bristol         IN    US      56:54.9   55:31.5   17:55 38  27.0       37       F 35-39      
393   4426 M. Campbell                 M                            US      56:39.0   56:12.4   18:08 10  27.6       9        M 10-14      
394   4411 B. Woods                    M                            US      56:39.2   56:13.4   18:08 12  25.6       10       M 10-14      
395   4413 G. Campbell                 F                            US      56:44.7   56:16.5   18:09 12  29.2       13       F 10-14      
396   380  Bill Redman                 M      Mishawaka       IN    US      56:55.1   56:17.2   18:09 48  25.7       17       M 45-49      
397   4410 Mattisyn Campbell           F                            US      56:46.9   56:20.3   18:10 16  27.0       13       F 15-19      
398   4427 Jessilyn Campbell           F                            US      56:47.1   56:20.6   18:11 14  27.9       14       F 10-14      
399   440  Shannon Stevens             F      Bourbon         IN    US      57:43.8   56:29.1   18:13 48  28.6       17       F 45-49      
400   436  Jennifer Spray              F      Elkhart         IN    US      57:46.2   56:32.3   18:14 47  28.2       18       F 45-49      
401   439  Anthony Stevens             M      Bourbon         IN    US      57:47.9   56:32.8   18:14 18  22.9       8        M 15-19      
402   424  Ethan Shely                 M      South Bend      IN    US      57:50.1   56:48.6   18:20 26  22.8       27       M 25-29      
403   309  Morgan McCann               F      South Bend      IN    US      57:50.1   56:48.8   18:20 26  25.9       44       F 25-29      
404   490  Brian Woodcox               M      Bremen          IN    US      59:25.2   58:23.6   18:50 54  26.0       11       M 50-54      
405   491  Lydia Woodcox               F      Bremen          IN    US      59:25.6   58:25.4   18:51 21  25.2       16       F 20-24      
406   157  Kimberly Carlisle-Gray      F      Mishawaka       IN    US      59:59.8   58:35.5   18:54 43  26.3       26       F 40-44      
407   102  Christa Addley              F      Mishawaka       IN    US      59:59.2   58:36.3   18:54 29  25.1       45       F 25-29      
408   241  Bill Hayes                  M      Niles           MI    US      1:00:35.2 59:14.7   19:07 56  26.0       9        M 55-59      
409   4390 Cynthi Hayes                F      Niles           MI    US      1:00:35.1 59:15.6   19:07 55  29.4       13       F 55-59      
410   445  Coral Svetanoff             F      Granger         IN    US      1:00:36.4 59:17.8   19:08 29  24.8       46       F 25-29      
411   446  Sarah Svetanoff             F      Granger         IN    US      1:00:35.9 59:18.1   19:08 38  25.2       38       F 35-39      
412   455  Benjamin Thompson           M      Osceola         IN    US      1:00:21.9 59:27.1   19:11 14  23.0       11       M 10-14      
413   149  darlene budzon              F      South Bend      IN    US      1:01:12.2 1:00:05.3 19:23 56  29.4       14       F 55-59      
414   265  Kristina Johnson            F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:01:12.3 1:00:05.7 19:23 44  25.9       27       F 40-44      
415   396  Cora Robison                F      Granger         IN    US      1:01:39.7 1:00:40.4 19:34 16  25.0       14       F 15-19      
416   397  Laina Robison               F      Granger         IN    US      1:01:39.4 1:00:42.9 19:35 16  25.0       15       F 15-19      
417   428  Carrie Shoemaker            F      Mishawaka       IN    US      1:01:56.9 1:00:44.3 19:36 30  24.2       38       F 30-34      
418   457  Tracy Thompson              F      Osceola         IN    US      1:01:38.9 1:00:45.5 19:36 45  25.8       19       F 45-49      
419   395  Amy Robison                 F      Granger         IN    US      1:01:46.2 1:00:49.7 19:37 47  26.3       20       F 45-49      
420   364  T. Palmer                   M      Niles           MI    US      1:03:27.7 1:02:31.9 20:10 9   26.0       5        M 1- 9       
421   125  Jamie Bennett               F      Niles           MI    US      1:03:28.9 1:02:32.5 20:10 43  24.7       28       F 40-44      
422   408  Kimberly Sante              F      Mishawaka       IN    US      1:04:31.6 1:03:29.1 20:29 30  23.2       39       F 30-34      
423   248  Jennifer Hochstetler        F      South Bend      IN    US      1:04:34.2 1:03:33.8 20:30 33  23.2       40       F 30-34      
424   131  Laura Blair                 F      Mishawaka       IN    US      1:04:56.9 1:03:48.6 20:35 38  23.5       39       F 35-39      
425   296  Lucas Lynch                 M      Goshen          IN    US      1:04:57.1 1:03:52.6 20:36 24  20.2       9        M 20-24      
426   211  Samuel Evans                M      Granger         IN    US      1:05:29.4 1:04:12.2 20:43 35  20.6       23       M 35-39      
427   209  Ashley Evans                F      Granger         IN    US      1:05:28.4 1:04:13.3 20:43 33  23.0       41       F 30-34      
428   4448 Ryan Lawrence               M                            US      1:05:16.7 1:04:18.8 20:45 25  20.1       28       M 25-29      
429   4378 Peter Baranay               M      South Bend      IN    US      1:05:18.2 1:04:20.3 20:45 67  26.3       3        M 65-69      
430   4377 Michelle Baranay            F      South Bend      IN    US      1:05:17.4 1:04:20.9 20:45 27  22.9       47       F 25-29      
431   495  Aubrey Yike                 F      Mishawaka       IN    US      1:07:30.6 1:06:08.9 21:20 36  22.4       40       F 35-39      
432   456  Marc Thompson               M      Osceola         IN    US      1:07:10.7 1:06:13.9 21:22 49  22.0       18       M 45-49      
433   497  KEN YIKE                    M      South Bend      IN    US      1:07:30.7 1:06:18.4 21:23 60  24.0       10       M 60-64      
434   199  Vicki Doane                 F      South Bend      IN    US      1:12:58.2 1:12:04.7 23:15 72  30.2       2        F 70-99      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dillon Hinen   4443 25  1       M                     17:10.1 
2     Connor Wozniak 492  18  2       M      Sarasota FL US 18:17.6 
3     Drew Brewton   142  31  3       M      Syracuse IN US 18:32.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sarah Mustillo 4446 45  27      F        US             23:04.5 
2     Reyna Garcia   4444 33  29      F        US             23:11.0 
3     Rand Cutter    192  33  31      F      South Bend IN US 23:12.0 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Casey Casteel 160     138     M      Granger IN US 29:13.2 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     N. Hubble 4391 8   166     M      South Bend IN US 30:19.9 
2     E. Marler 301  9   168     M      South Bend IN US 30:30.9 
3     C. Gilson 231  9   192     M      Elkhart IN US    32:10.6 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Isaiah Roeber 400 13  26      M      Granger IN US 23:00.5 
2     W. Hurst      258 12  53      M      Granger IN US 24:33.7 
3     B. Ramirez    378 11  58      M      Elkhart IN US 24:50.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ryan Faltynski 4421 18  4       M      South Bend IN US 20:16.6 
2     Tommy Nowak    358  19  14      M      Charlotte NC US  21:51.7 
3     Kayden Shepard 4418 15  17      M      Elkhart IN US    22:12.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryan Roberts   4450 24  5       M        US            20:17.6 
2     Jacob Bayless  120  22  59      M      Lakeville IN US 25:08.3 
3     Michael Pawlak 369  22  60      M      Mishawaka IN US 25:10.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lee Melling  321 28  8       M      Plymouth IN US 20:41.2 
2     Scott Kane   267 28  12      M      Goshen IN US   21:05.0 
3     Halen Shears 423 29  16      M      Niles MI US    21:59.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jose Lopez           4461 30  7       M                      20:22.9 
2     Christopher Schenkel 412  31  13      M      Granger IN US   21:42.7 
3     Kyle Chamberlin      164  34  15      M      Mishawaka IN US 21:55.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Shepherd   425  36  6       M      South Bend IN US 20:20.9 
2     Scott Brown     148  37  10      M      South Bend IN US 20:53.6 
3     Matthew Shepard 4416 35  11      M      South Bend IN US 21:04.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Diego Sanchez-Ancochea 407 44  56      M      South Bend IN US 24:46.5 
2     Michael Zavor          499 41  63      M      South Bend IN US 25:24.7 
3     Jason Fransted         221 40  75      M      Mishawaka IN US  26:00.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Colin Reilly      383  47  21      M      South Bend IN US   22:29.5 
2     Gilberto Martinez 4463 47  25      M        US               22:49.5 
3     Dennis Tsang      467  45  36      M      Stevensville MI US 23:29.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     DJ Hanbact   4431 50  9       M                    20:46.5 
2     Tom Mustillo 4447 50  28      M        US          23:05.4 
3     Abel Orue    4399 51  38      M      Elkhart IN US 23:34.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Craig Miller 324 56  18      M      Elkhart IN US    22:15.8 
2     Ric Herrera  246 58  41      M      South Bend IN US 23:47.3 
3     Fred Acosta  101 59  72      M      Elkhart IN US    25:48.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Pete Baker   111 63  78      M      Edwardsburg MI US 26:06.0 
2     Rick Neubert 346 61  83      M      South Bend IN US  26:18.3 
3     David Mathis 308 63  105     M      Niles MI US       27:25.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Arvil Howe    252  67  93      M      South Bend IN US 26:43.7   
2     Steve Cashen  158  68  353     M      Osceola IN US    48:55.7   
3     Peter Baranay 4378 67  429     M      South Bend IN US 1:04:20.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 198 72  266     M      Edwardsburg MI US 36:50.1 
2     Dave Ferency          214 75  304     M      South Bend IN US  41:46.5 
3     Ron Ward              475 73  369     M      Granger IN US     52:00.3 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     A. Sayles    411 7   254     F      Mishawaka IN US 35:43.9 
2     S. Chavarria 169 8   341     F      Elkhart IN US   47:42.5 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Misenar    331 11  111     F      Granger IN US    27:42.2 
2     Leorah Roeber 401 13  135     F      Granger IN US    29:03.0 
3     A. VanNevel   472 10  151     F      South Bend IN US 29:52.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paige Barnes    115  16  51      F      Granger IN US   24:25.7 
2     Arianna Shepard 4417 17  64      F      Elkhart IN US   25:29.7 
3     Chloe Norton    354  15  123     F      Mishawaka IN US 28:15.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Cintya Marin 300  23  132     F      Goshen IN US  28:57.7 
2     April Green  4389 21  152     F      Bristol IN US 29:54.9 
3     Shawna Mast  307  21  161     F      Elkhart IN US 30:10.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kristy Parker  4401 29  35      F      South Bend IN US 23:27.4 
2     Kelly Heilman  242  28  43      F      South Bend IN US 23:48.2 
3     Brooke Stemple 438  25  52      F      Mishawaka IN US  24:28.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Julie Pedraza 4419 30  42      F      South Bend IN US 23:47.6 
2     Ashley Jager  4433 30  91      F        US             26:41.7 
3     Stacey Marsh  303  32  94      F      South Bend IN US 26:45.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lauren Milovich 327 35  54      F      South Bend IN US 24:34.3 
2     Rachael Storm   442 35  79      F      Niles MI US      26:10.5 
3     Sheri Lower     294 39  99      F      Lakeville IN US  27:09.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Linda Lyons    297 41  40      F      South Bend IN US 23:39.9 
2     Darcy Bloss    133 43  100     F      Granger IN US    27:12.4 
3     Ashley Rowland 406 40  139     F      South Bend IN US 29:13.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bertha Luna   4462 45  50      F        US             24:19.2 
2     Erin Corcoran 4454 46  68      F        US             25:43.7 
3     Holly Rivers  393  47  95      F      South Bend IN US 26:55.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jacqueline Barnes 114 53  108     F      Granger IN US    27:30.9 
2     Lisa Tavares      452 54  150     F      South Bend IN US 29:50.8 
3     Sherri Schmitt    414 51  216     F      South Bend IN US 33:01.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     tomi perkins 370 55  131     F      Granger IN US    28:48.5 
2     Lisa Suter   444 55  157     F      South Bend IN US 30:02.3 
3     Cindy Nicely 348 59  191     F      Elkhart IN US    32:10.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jean Storm      441 62  92      F      Niles MI US     26:43.6 
2     Wanda Miller    325 62  158     F      Lafayette IN US 30:03.2 
3     Cindy Bradberry 138 61  235     F      Granger IN US   34:11.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Hilbrich 247 65  185     F      Chesterton IN US 31:30.1 
2     Tamie Cashen   159 65  352     F      Osceola IN US    48:54.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lynette Ward 474 73  339     F      Granger IN US    47:36.8   
2     Vicki Doane  199 72  434     F      South Bend IN US 1:12:04.7 

Embed Code