Results For
21st Annual River City Rat Race

Fort Wayne, IN 46805
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     156 Matthew Helm               M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:15:37.7 0:15:37.7 5:02  32  83.7       1        M Open   
2     64  Gabriel Connelly           M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:17:54.7 0:17:49.2 5:44  14  76.9       1        M 13-14  
3     134 Ian Gongwer                M      Huntertown     IN    US      0:18:44.0 0:18:44.0 6:02  16  70.7       1        M 15-16  
4     105 Mark Furkis                M      Goshen         IN    US      0:18:58.3 0:18:52.7 6:05  63  86.7       1        M 60-64  
5     211 Seth Leininger             M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:19:00.2 0:18:54.1 6:05  14  72.5       2        M 13-14  
6     21  Ben Linehan                M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:19:04.7 0:18:59.2 6:07  29  68.5       1        M 25-29  
7     66  Grant Daily                M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:19:10.7 0:19:10.7 6:10  35  69.2       1        M 35-39  
8     299 Gina Ryan                  F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:19:19.4 0:19:12.0 6:11  36  77.6       1        F 35-39  
9     354 Sandra Villajos Vidal      F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:19:14.7 0:19:14.7 6:12  26  76.7       1        F Open   
10    32  Jacob Blackburn            M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:19:27.6 0:19:16.6 6:12  14  71.1       3        M 13-14  
11    414 Rob Marucci                M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:19:41.6 0:19:34.3 6:18  48  74.3       1        M 45-49  
12    369 Mark Witmer                M      Roanoke        IN    US      0:19:52.4 0:19:46.0 6:22  51  75.2       1        M 50-54  
13    372 Matt Wood                  M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:20:07.3 0:20:00.9 6:27  41  68.9       1        M 40-44  
14    399 Corbin Till                M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:20:36.2 0:20:30.5 6:36  14  66.8       4        M 13-14  
15    262 L. Ormiston                M      Huntertown     IN    US      0:20:59.5 0:20:54.1 6:44  12  69.1       1        M 11-12  
16    277 M. Pulfer                  M      Auburn         IN    US      0:21:11.5 0:21:05.4 6:47  11  70.7       2        M 11-12  
17    118 Tyler Gater                M      Garrett        IN    US      0:21:27.4 0:21:21.2 6:52  13  65.7       5        M 13-14  
18    130 Grace Gillie               F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:21:29.2 0:21:22.4 6:53  14  73.8       1        F 13-14  
19    136 Hayden Good                M      Lagro          IN    US      0:21:40.3 0:21:32.4 6:56  23  60.3       1        M 20-24  
20    159 Madeline Hensler           F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:21:43.4 0:21:36.7 6:57  15  71.8       1        F 15-16  
21    194 Jacob Kieffer              M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:21:46.5 0:21:41.2 6:59  13  64.7       6        M 13-14  
22    376 Bryce Yoder                M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:21:50.1 0:21:43.9 7:00  13  64.6       7        M 13-14  
23    115 Brandon Gater              M      Garrett        IN    US      0:22:11.0 0:22:04.8 7:06  17  59.3       1        M 17-19  
24    317 Jacob Shutt                M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:22:08.7 0:22:08.7 7:08  21  58.6       2        M 20-24  
25    158 V. Hendrickson             M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:22:15.4 0:22:09.0 7:08  12  65.2       3        M 11-12  
26    92  Montgomery Fetters         M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:22:18.2 0:22:10.2 7:08  13  63.3       8        M 13-14  
27    406 Steven Montoya             M      New Haven      IN    US      0:22:35.8 0:22:17.5 7:10  26  58.2       2        M 25-29  
28    353 Tabitha Vermilion          F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:22:26.8 0:22:20.0 7:11  26  66.1       1        F 25-29  
29    51  Liam Campbell-Carpenter    M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:22:32.0 0:22:23.9 7:13  13  62.7       9        M 13-14  
30    45  Dustin Byerly              M      fort wayne     IN    US      0:22:41.6 0:22:32.9 7:15  46  63.5       2        M 45-49  
31    15  Alex Aylward               M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:22:49.2 0:22:43.6 7:19  15  59.2       2        M 15-16  
32    295 Tori Rodenbeck             F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:22:57.2 0:22:50.3 7:21  13  70.6       2        F 13-14  
33    41  D. Brown                   F      LEO            IN    US      0:22:59.4 0:22:59.4 7:24  11  73.5       1        F 11-12  
34    42  GABRIEL BROWN              M      Leo            IN    US      0:22:59.8 0:22:59.8 7:24  40  59.6       2        M 40-44  
35    401 Carolyn Pendrick           F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:23:15.0 0:23:05.5 7:26  24  63.9       1        F 20-24  
36    315 B. Shull                   M      Wabash         IN    US      0:23:26.5 0:23:17.8 7:30  10  66.7       1        M 1-10   
37    47  Nicole Byerly              F      fort wayne     IN    US      0:23:26.4 0:23:17.9 7:30  46  68.0       1        F 45-49  
38    368 Dalton Willmann            M      Hartford City  IN    US      0:23:28.4 0:23:19.5 7:30  17  56.2       2        M 17-19  
39    175 David Huhn                 M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:23:32.6 0:23:21.7 7:31  50  63.1       2        M 50-54  
40    78  Jackson Eastom             M                                   0:23:31.3 0:23:24.2 7:32  13  60.0       10       M 13-14  
41    112 Nolan Gardner              M      New Haven      IN    US      0:23:37.9 0:23:25.4 7:32  16  56.6       3        M 15-16  
42    421 Drew Scheiderer            M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:23:35.4 0:23:28.9 7:33  14  58.3       11       M 13-14  
43    352 S. Veerkamp                M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:23:38.4 0:23:30.9 7:34  8   73.1       2        M 1-10   
44    351 Greg Veerkamp              M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:23:40.0 0:23:32.5 7:35  39  57.8       2        M 35-39  
45    410 Tadd Duvendack             M      Angola         IN    US      0:23:49.1 0:23:41.3 7:37  48  61.4       3        M 45-49  
46    357 Michael Walters            M      Angola         IN    US      0:23:50.9 0:23:42.0 7:38  50  62.2       3        M 50-54  
47    50  Todd Campbell              M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:23:55.1 0:23:46.4 7:39  49  61.6       4        M 45-49  
48    10  Ashley Anglin              F      Columbia City  IN    US      0:24:02.4 0:23:55.0 7:42  35  62.2       2        F 35-39  
49    103 Brad Fuller                M      Angola         IN    US      0:24:12.8 0:24:05.5 7:45  56  64.1       1        M 55-59  
50    116 Christopher Gater          M      Garrett        IN    US      0:24:24.3 0:24:07.5 7:46  41  57.2       3        M 40-44  
51    79  Addison Ebert              F      Garrett        IN    US      0:24:19.1 0:24:08.5 7:46  13  66.8       3        F 13-14  
52    16  Elizabeth Aylward          F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:24:16.3 0:24:09.0 7:46  13  66.7       4        F 13-14  
53    120 Robert Gauker              M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:24:24.8 0:24:17.9 7:49  52  61.7       4        M 50-54  
54    99  Samantha Freistroffer      F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:24:37.8 0:24:26.5 7:52  23  60.4       2        F 20-24  
55    282 Sam Ratkos                 M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:24:59.2 0:24:53.3 8:01  13  56.4       12       M 13-14  
56    82  Amy Elzey                  F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:25:08.7 0:24:53.7 8:01  39  60.6       3        F 35-39  
57    306 Olivia Schane              F      Monroeville    IN    US      0:25:01.1 0:24:54.8 8:01  26  59.3       2        F 25-29  
58    215 Ed LILL                    M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:25:05.0 0:24:56.6 8:02  56  61.9       2        M 55-59  
59    129 L. Giant                   F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:24:57.3 0:24:57.3 8:02  12  66.1       2        F 11-12  
60    106 M. Furnas                  M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:25:10.8 0:24:59.0 8:02  10  62.2       3        M 1-10   
61    375 Sara Worth                 F      Warsaw         IN    US      0:25:14.5 0:25:04.4 8:04  23  58.9       3        F 20-24  
62    374 Jack Worth                 M      Warsaw         IN    US      0:25:14.4 0:25:04.8 8:04  50  58.8       5        M 50-54  
63    77  J. Eastom                  M      Spencerville   IN    US      0:25:12.0 0:25:04.9 8:04  11  59.5       4        M 11-12  
64    255 Owen Newsom                M      Bluffton       IN    US      0:25:17.5 0:25:09.8 8:06  14  54.4       13       M 13-14  
65    71  Michael Dickey             M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:25:55.7 0:25:12.3 8:07  38  53.6       3        M 35-39  
66    402 Matt Ewing                 M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:25:26.3 0:25:16.8 8:08  27  51.4       3        M 25-29  
67    218 Bryce Longenberger         M      Poneto         IN    US      0:25:29.4 0:25:19.7 8:09  25  51.3       4        M 25-29  
68    107 Phil Furnas                M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:25:32.0 0:25:20.7 8:09  41  54.4       4        M 40-44  
69    388 Gloria Hull                F      Leo            IN    US      0:25:37.6 0:25:27.2 8:12  56  69.5       1        F 55-59  
70    124 David Geiger               M      Churubusco     IN    US      0:25:44.1 0:25:32.7 8:13  57  61.0       3        M 55-59  
71    314 Brett Shull                M      Wabash         IN    US      0:25:42.1 0:25:33.3 8:14  41  54.0       5        M 40-44  
72    33  K. Blackburn               M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:25:47.7 0:25:36.6 8:15  11  58.2       5        M 11-12  
73    383 Rachel Kesar               F                                   0:25:46.6 0:25:38.3 8:15  23  57.6       4        F 20-24  
74    373 Terry Wooster              M      Angola         IN    US      0:25:53.5 0:25:41.7 8:16  61  62.7       2        M 60-64  
75    4   Reagan Albers              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:25:51.3 0:25:43.7 8:17  14  61.3       5        F 13-14  
76    163 Myah Hibiske               F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:25:52.2 0:25:44.7 8:17  13  62.6       6        F 13-14  
77    408 S. Perego                  F                                   0:25:56.6 0:25:44.8 8:17  9   69.7       1        F 1-10   
78    269 Nicola Perego              M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:25:56.6 0:25:44.9 8:17  42  54.0       6        M 40-44  
79    280 Illyanna Ratkos            F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:25:53.3 0:25:45.8 8:18  15  60.2       2        F 15-16  
80    6   Nathan Allen               M      Warsaw         IN    US      0:26:07.8 0:25:50.2 8:19  29  50.3       5        M 25-29  
81    208 Venita Lawyer              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:26:00.5 0:25:52.5 8:20  53  66.0       1        F 50-54  
82    55  E. Chenowith               M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:26:02.8 0:25:52.5 8:20  8   66.4       4        M 1-10   
83    337 Manny Talamantes           M      fort wayne     IN    US      0:26:09.2 0:25:54.6 8:20  29  50.2       6        M 25-29  
84    247 Jeffrey Myers              M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:26:10.6 0:26:00.8 8:22  57  59.9       4        M 55-59  
85    162 Matt Hibiske               M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:26:19.3 0:26:06.0 8:24  42  53.3       7        M 40-44  
86    170 Luke Hoffman               M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:26:39.2 0:26:21.5 8:29  33  49.8       1        M 30-34  
87    176 Elise Huhn                 F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:26:33.2 0:26:22.5 8:29  15  58.8       3        F 15-16  
88    131 Sam Gillie                 M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:26:39.2 0:26:25.2 8:30  48  55.0       5        M 45-49  
89    235 Reena McKee                F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:26:33.7 0:26:26.2 8:31  42  58.1       1        F 40-44  
90    132 Fiona Gochtovtt-Stine      F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:26:38.4 0:26:28.1 8:31  14  59.6       7        F 13-14  
91    259 Marla Ober                 F      Albion         IN    US      0:26:44.4 0:26:36.7 8:34  51  62.8       2        F 50-54  
92    276 Erica Pulfer               F      Auburn         IN    US      0:26:48.6 0:26:38.9 8:35  13  60.5       8        F 13-14  
93    219 Debbie Lothamer            F      Spencerville   IN    US      0:26:49.1 0:26:39.6 8:35  46  59.5       2        F 45-49  
94    121 Taylor Gearhart            F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:26:53.7 0:26:44.3 8:36  25  55.2       3        F 25-29  
95    98  Amber Foust                F      Antwerp        OH    US      0:27:00.0 0:26:44.8 8:37  35  55.6       4        F 35-39  
96    65  DaJuan Cooper              M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:27:04.5 0:26:51.5 8:39  26  48.3       7        M 25-29  
97    3   Bill Aksamit               M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:26:53.0 0:26:53.0 8:39  67  63.1       1        M 65-69  
98    104 Debbie Fuller              F      Angola         IN    US      0:27:18.3 0:26:59.0 8:41  50  61.2       3        F 50-54  
99    137 Connie Gordon              F      churubusco     IN    US      0:27:24.5 0:27:09.7 8:45  56  65.1       2        F 55-59  
100   385 Noah Johanningsmeier       M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:27:27.1 0:27:12.5 8:45  13  51.6       14       M 13-14  
101   310 Marshall Scott             M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:27:19.9 0:27:13.0 8:46  24  47.7       3        M 20-24  
102   405 Ryan Carr                  M                                   0:27:53.9 0:27:20.3 8:48  36  48.8       4        M 35-39  
103   25  N. Becker                  M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:27:44.6 0:27:20.9 8:48  9   59.5       5        M 1-10   
104   182 Charles Jenkins            M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:27:43.4 0:27:31.3 8:52  69  62.8       2        M 65-69  
105   160 Gregory Hermes             M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:27:45.3 0:27:31.5 8:52  66  61.0       3        M 65-69  
106   135 Jorge Gonzalez             M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:27:59.7 0:27:36.5 8:53  55  55.5       5        M 55-59  
107   425 Hailey Almodovar           F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:28:14.4 0:27:37.2 8:53  14  57.1       9        F 13-14  
108   217 Edwin Londa                M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:27:43.9 0:27:40.3 8:54  23  46.9       4        M 20-24  
109   19  Katy Barnes                F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:27:56.4 0:27:49.5 8:57  13  57.9       10       F 13-14  
110   367 S. Wheeler                 F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:27:56.7 0:27:49.8 8:57  11  60.7       3        F 11-12  
111   417 Faith Moyer                F      South Whitley  IN    US      0:28:09.6 0:27:54.8 8:59  40  54.3       2        F 40-44  
112   202 Miranda Krider             F      Albion         IN    US      0:28:08.8 0:28:00.1 9:01  33  52.9       1        F 30-34  
113   133 Tessa Gochtovtt-Stine      F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:28:12.7 0:28:02.4 9:02  47  57.1       3        F 45-49  
114   7   Christopher Amick          M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:28:30.6 0:28:07.9 9:03  37  47.7       5        M 35-39  
115   94  Leah Flahaut               F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:28:30.7 0:28:08.2 9:03  36  53.0       5        F 35-39  
116   161 Janelle Hibiske            F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:28:25.7 0:28:11.9 9:05  39  53.5       6        F 35-39  
117   173 Jane Horwedel              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:28:39.9 0:28:19.1 9:07  54  61.0       4        F 50-54  
118   43  Kendra Burns               F      Ligonier       IN    US      0:28:38.5 0:28:20.7 9:07  34  52.3       2        F 30-34  
119   38  Marilyn Bradford           F      Warren         IN    US      0:28:36.5 0:28:28.1 9:10  56  62.1       3        F 55-59  
120   411 Kristine Duvendack         F      Angola         IN    US      0:28:44.5 0:28:35.9 9:12  46  55.4       4        F 45-49  
121   222 Carrie Mahler              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:29:11.4 0:28:46.8 9:16  38  52.2       7        F 35-39  
122   253 B. Newsom                  M      Bluffton       IN    US      0:28:57.6 0:28:47.9 9:16  12  50.1       6        M 11-12  
123   199 Mary Kramer                F      Convoy         OH    US      0:29:03.0 0:28:48.4 9:16  40  52.6       3        F 40-44  
124   146 Scott Harden               M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:29:16.4 0:28:57.9 9:19  52  51.7       6        M 50-54  
125   290 Andrew Reyes               M      Antwerp        OH    US      0:29:22.4 0:28:58.5 9:20  37  46.3       6        M 35-39  
126   281 Phillip Ratkos             M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:29:08.1 0:28:59.9 9:20  45  49.0       6        M 45-49  
127   286 Chris Reichert             F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:29:22.6 0:29:02.6 9:21  62  65.4       1        F 60-64  
128   330 Danny Strawbridge          M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:29:25.9 0:29:06.0 9:22  29  44.7       8        M 25-29  
129   88  Terry Federspiel           M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:29:17.5 0:29:07.1 9:22  64  56.7       3        M 60-64  
130   117 K. Gater                   M      Garrett        IN    US      0:29:25.1 0:29:07.8 9:23  9   55.9       6        M 1-10   
131   174 Kristin Huff               F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:29:22.6 0:29:10.6 9:23  47  54.8       5        F 45-49  
132   213 Chris Liechty              M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:29:29.9 0:29:15.4 9:25  28  44.4       9        M 25-29  
133   339 E. Thorson                 F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:29:32.2 0:29:24.5 9:28  12  56.0       4        F 11-12  
134   347 Amanda Treharn             F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:29:53.6 0:29:26.1 9:28  37  50.8       8        F 35-39  
135   212 G. Lickey                  M      Churubusco     IN    US      0:29:50.4 0:29:31.9 9:30  11  50.5       7        M 11-12  
136   332 sarah stroup               F      Roanoke        IN    US      0:29:54.3 0:29:32.7 9:31  41  51.6       4        F 40-44  
137   97  Jemima Fought              F      Ligonier       IN    US      0:29:50.7 0:29:33.1 9:31  31  50.0       3        F 30-34  
138   265 Grace Parsons              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:29:51.7 0:29:36.1 9:32  13  54.4       11       F 13-14  
139   266 Randy Parsons              M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:29:51.7 0:29:36.6 9:32  48  49.1       7        M 45-49  
140   5   Alissa Allen               F      Warsaw         IN    US      0:29:55.2 0:29:37.6 9:32  30  49.8       4        F 30-34  
141   56  Caroline Chesney           F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:29:57.6 0:29:38.5 9:32  49  55.2       6        F 45-49  
142   57  T. Chesney-Jordan          F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:29:57.9 0:29:38.8 9:33  11  57.0       5        F 11-12  
143   311 Suzanne Shearer            F      Garrett        IN    US      0:29:46.5 0:29:39.6 9:33  49  55.1       7        F 45-49  
144   67  Faith Darland              F      churubusco     IN    US      0:30:16.0 0:29:42.2 9:34  15  52.2       4        F 15-16  
145   263 Joshua Paden               M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:30:07.7 0:29:57.5 9:39  30  43.4       2        M 30-34  
146   233 Mary McArdle               F      New Haven      IN    US      0:30:16.9 0:30:02.8 9:40  62  63.2       2        F 60-64  
147   341 Ryan Throop-Voors          M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:30:14.4 0:30:05.2 9:41  38  44.9       7        M 35-39  
148   340 Jessie Throop-Voors        F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:30:15.1 0:30:06.5 9:41  29  49.0       4        F 25-29  
149   419 Jayna Tucker               F      Liberty Center IN    US      0:30:31.7 0:30:12.6 9:43  34  49.1       5        F 30-34  
150   18  Amy Barnes                 F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:30:39.8 0:30:13.5 9:44  38  49.7       9        F 35-39  
151   34  Tina Blackburn             F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:30:27.7 0:30:14.9 9:44  40  50.1       5        F 40-44  
152   224 M. Mahler                  F                                   0:30:44.1 0:30:17.1 9:45  10  57.4       2        F 1-10   
153   223 Josh Mahler                M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:30:43.8 0:30:17.4 9:45  37  44.3       8        M 35-39  
154   225 T. Mahler                  F                                   0:30:45.1 0:30:18.6 9:45  12  54.4       6        F 11-12  
155   241 Marilyn Miller             F      FORT WAYNE     IN    US      0:30:53.6 0:30:22.9 9:47  54  56.8       5        F 50-54  
156   242 Todd Miller                M      FORT WAYNE     IN    US      0:30:53.6 0:30:23.5 9:47  57  51.3       6        M 55-59  
157   264 Jessica Parker             F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:30:56.6 0:30:30.5 9:49  29  48.4       5        F 25-29  
158   59  Aysha Clay                 F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:30:58.0 0:30:32.0 9:50  24  48.4       5        F 20-24  
159   344 Lindsey Tipton             F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:31:02.8 0:30:34.5 9:50  27  48.3       6        F 25-29  
160   305 Paul Sayler                M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:31:00.2 0:30:34.6 9:51  23  42.5       5        M 20-24  
161   418 Angie Dirr                 F      Hudson         IN    US      0:30:50.2 0:30:36.1 9:51  41  49.8       6        F 40-44  
162   73  Shane Dirr                 M      Hudson         IN    US      0:30:49.9 0:30:36.5 9:51  42  45.4       8        M 40-44  
163   46  Kylee Byerly               F      fort wayne     IN    US      0:30:52.1 0:30:38.5 9:52  22  48.2       6        F 20-24  
164   325 Kieran Spieth              M      Leo            IN    US      0:30:57.6 0:30:43.2 9:53  14  44.6       15       M 13-14  
165   44  Steve Butler Sr.           M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:31:13.4 0:30:56.9 9:58  72  57.9       1        M 70-75  
166   335 Christine Sweeney          F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:31:09.6 0:31:00.1 9:59  70  68.1       1        F 70-75  
167   237 Ron Menze                  M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:31:24.2 0:31:11.4 10:02 62  52.0       4        M 60-64  
168   187 Jennifer Johnson           F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:31:42.9 0:31:19.1 10:05 32  47.2       6        F 30-34  
169   171 Lily Hoffmann              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:31:43.6 0:31:21.0 10:05 20  47.1       7        F 20-24  
170   90  Kim Fett                   F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:31:43.7 0:31:24.2 10:06 44  49.6       7        F 40-44  
171   145 TRULY HAMLIN               F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:31:50.9 0:31:31.3 10:09 49  51.9       8        F 45-49  
172   29  Lisa Beringer              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:31:47.8 0:31:35.6 10:10 48  51.2       9        F 45-49  
173   248 Cassie Neilands            F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:32:18.0 0:31:46.4 10:14 23  46.5       8        F 20-24  
174   301 Jeanette Sanders           F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:32:02.0 0:31:47.7 10:14 63  60.5       3        F 60-64  
175   26  Luke Behringer             M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:32:09.0 0:31:57.0 10:17 16  41.5       4        M 15-16  
176   165 Jennifer Highland          F      Laotto         IN    US      0:32:13.7 0:31:58.5 10:18 30  46.2       7        F 30-34  
177   360 Barb Wearley               F      Huntertown     IN    US      0:32:10.4 0:32:00.1 10:18 68  64.2       1        F 65-69  
178   236 Kristopher McKinley        M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:32:32.6 0:32:01.3 10:18 25  40.5       10       M 25-29  
179   214 Gayle Liechty              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:32:17.0 0:32:02.5 10:19 62  59.3       4        F 60-64  
180   89  Carrie Feipel              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:32:24.0 0:32:03.1 10:19 33  46.2       8        F 30-34  
181   390 Lisa Walker                F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:32:36.1 0:32:11.4 10:22 30  45.9       9        F 30-34  
182   111 Lori Gall                  F      Leo            IN    US      0:32:20.1 0:32:12.2 10:22 48  50.2       10       F 45-49  
183   389 Liz Heiselmann             F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:32:35.8 0:32:12.7 10:22 38  46.6       10       F 35-39  
184   48  Henley Callebs             F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:32:45.5 0:32:13.3 10:22 14  49.0       12       F 13-14  
185   87  Annie Federspiel           F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:32:25.5 0:32:14.8 10:23 38  46.6       11       F 35-39  
186   229 Jamie Masters              F      Spencerville   IN    US      0:32:27.4 0:32:14.8 10:23 40  47.0       8        F 40-44  
187   183 Andrew Johns               M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:32:47.1 0:32:17.8 10:24 42  43.0       9        M 40-44  
188   407 Julie McCoy                F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:32:30.9 0:32:18.8 10:24 31  45.7       10       F 30-34  
189   123 Marsha Gehring             F      Ossian         IN    US      0:32:30.2 0:32:19.3 10:24 64  60.3       5        F 60-64  
190   184 Kelly Johns                F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:32:54.7 0:32:25.3 10:26 41  47.0       9        F 40-44  
191   321 Brittani Sommers           F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:33:03.4 0:32:30.8 10:28 28  45.4       7        F 25-29  
192   336 L. Swihart                 F      New Haven      IN    US      0:32:53.3 0:32:32.4 10:28 11  51.9       7        F 11-12  
193   62  Jack Colliver              M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:32:47.5 0:32:35.5 10:29 17  40.2       3        M 17-19  
194   338 Stacey Taylor              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:33:09.9 0:32:35.7 10:29 46  48.6       11       F 45-49  
195   149 Julia Harter               F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:33:09.7 0:32:35.8 10:30 45  48.2       12       F 45-49  
196   210 Laura Lehman               F      Angola         IN    US      0:33:01.1 0:32:36.8 10:30 53  52.4       6        F 50-54  
197   2   Diane Ackerman             F      Huntington     IN    US      0:32:53.7 0:32:42.4 10:32 57  54.7       4        F 55-59  
198   54  Chad Chenowith             M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:33:00.3 0:32:48.8 10:34 35  40.4       9        M 35-39  
199   252 Brooke Neuhaus             F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:33:03.3 0:32:49.5 10:34 48  49.3       13       F 45-49  
200   72  Judy Diebel                F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:33:24.5 0:33:13.0 10:41 65  59.4       2        F 65-69  
201   27  Jasmine Bejar              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:33:20.0 0:33:13.1 10:42 26  44.5       8        F 25-29  
202   139 Michele Grimm              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:33:31.2 0:33:16.4 10:43 54  51.9       7        F 50-54  
203   172 Michael Hogan              M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:33:53.8 0:33:20.7 10:44 41  41.4       10       M 40-44  
204   313 Kristen Shoaf              F      Hoagland       IN    US      0:33:53.8 0:33:21.0 10:44 32  44.3       11       F 30-34  
205   309 JoAnn Scott                F      Poneto         IN    US      0:33:41.2 0:33:21.9 10:44 46  47.5       14       F 45-49  
206   420 Brittany Gibbs             F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:33:55.2 0:33:28.7 10:47 29  44.1       9        F 25-29  
207   12  Regina Arvin               F      Livonia        MI    US      0:34:05.8 0:33:33.6 10:48 45  46.8       15       F 45-49  
208   322 Christopher Sommers        M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:33:49.2 0:33:49.2 10:53 28  38.4       11       M 25-29  
209   415 Tara Jackson               F      South Whitley  IN    US      0:34:13.1 0:33:57.1 10:56 45  46.3       16       F 45-49  
210   274 Angela Pulfer              F      Auburn         IN    US      0:34:15.2 0:33:59.5 10:56 41  44.9       10       F 40-44  
211   193 Jill Kersten               F      Leo            IN    US      0:34:13.0 0:34:01.2 10:57 47  47.0       17       F 45-49  
212   254 Brooke Newsom              F      Bluffton       IN    US      0:34:17.6 0:34:02.5 10:57 39  44.3       12       F 35-39  
213   169 Helen Hockemeyer           F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:34:40.9 0:34:02.6 10:57 37  44.0       13       F 35-39  
214   8   Elisabeth Anderson         F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:34:29.6 0:34:13.2 11:01 31  43.2       12       F 30-34  
215   9   Zachary Anderson           M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:34:29.7 0:34:13.5 11:01 36  39.0       10       M 35-39  
216   291 Jassmine Reyes             F      Antwerp        OH    US      0:34:31.1 0:34:14.1 11:01 36  43.5       14       F 35-39  
217   285 Anonymous Participant      F                           US      0:34:31.6 0:34:14.5 11:01 36  43.5       15       F 35-39  
218   83  Lauren Estes               F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:34:37.8 0:34:22.6 11:04 36  43.3       16       F 35-39  
219   80  Krysten Ebert              F      Garrett        IN    US      0:34:43.1 0:34:30.0 11:06 39  43.7       17       F 35-39  
220   318 Kevin Smallwood            M      Churubusco     IN    US      0:34:50.7 0:34:31.9 11:07 58  45.5       7        M 55-59  
221   329 F. Stehulak                M      fort wayne     IN    US      0:35:05.2 0:34:34.4 11:08 7   52.9       7        M 1-10   
222   63  Zac Compton                M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:35:01.0 0:34:44.1 11:11 25  37.4       12       M 25-29  
223   271 Larry Piano                M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:35:03.2 0:34:46.9 11:12 70  50.2       2        M 70-75  
224   127 Lora Gettys                F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:35:11.4 0:34:48.6 11:12 66  57.5       3        F 65-69  
225   320 Jennifer Snell             F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:35:09.4 0:34:49.5 11:13 33  42.5       13       F 30-34  
226   13  Elena Atwood               F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:35:04.0 0:34:50.8 11:13 43  44.4       11       F 40-44  
227   397 David Krueckeberg          M      Decatur        IN    US      0:35:17.1 0:34:57.1 11:15 57  44.6       8        M 55-59  
228   113 Patty Gardner              F      New Haven      IN    US      0:35:13.6 0:35:00.4 11:16 45  44.9       18       F 45-49  
229   245 Nicki Morris               F      Farmland       IN    US      0:35:31.5 0:35:02.7 11:17 36  42.5       18       F 35-39  
230   387 John Hull                  M      Leo            IN    US      0:35:15.2 0:35:03.8 11:17 59  45.2       9        M 55-59  
231   216 Bryan Lloyd                M      Upland         IN    US      0:35:57.7 0:35:38.0 11:28 33  36.9       3        M 30-34  
232   331 Mallory Strawbridge        F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:36:01.0 0:35:40.9 11:29 30  41.4       14       F 30-34  
233   24  Laurie Beck                F      Albion         IN    US      0:36:14.7 0:35:57.5 11:34 58  50.3       5        F 55-59  
234   49  Kelli Callebs              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:36:31.2 0:35:59.1 11:35 46  44.0       19       F 45-49  
235   384 Jeff Johanningsmeier       M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:36:28.4 0:36:01.7 11:36 39  37.8       11       M 35-39  
236   227 Austin Martin              M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:36:21.2 0:36:03.3 11:36 25  36.0       13       M 25-29  
237   300 Jeanette Sanchez           F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:36:20.1 0:36:14.0 11:40 24  40.8       9        F 20-24  
238   206 Anonymous Participant      F                           US      0:36:38.6 0:36:14.0 11:40 57  49.4       6        F 55-59  
239   326 M. Spieth                  F      Leo            IN    US      0:36:31.6 0:36:16.8 11:41 10  47.9       3        F 1-10   
240   327 Zack Spieth                M      Leo            IN    US      0:36:31.8 0:36:17.2 11:41 39  37.5       12       M 35-39  
241   404 Peggy Thomas               F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:36:54.1 0:36:25.3 11:43 59  50.3       7        F 55-59  
242   200 Matt Kramer                M      Convoy         OH    US      0:36:57.1 0:36:36.4 11:47 42  38.0       11       M 40-44  
243   96  M. Flory                   F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:37:15.4 0:36:51.3 11:52 7   52.3       4        F 1-10   
244   289 Shelly L Reinhard          F      Bluffton       IN    US      0:37:13.8 0:36:52.3 11:52 53  46.3       8        F 50-54  
245   154 Lori Heim                  F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:37:17.4 0:36:56.5 11:53 54  46.7       9        F 50-54  
246   303 C. Satter                  F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:37:03.5 0:37:03.5 11:56 10  46.9       5        F 1-10   
247   125 Erin Gerber                F      Ossian         IN    US      0:37:41.3 0:37:06.0 11:56 53  46.0       10       F 50-54  
248   364 Bill Wentz                 M      Ossian         IN    US      0:37:41.3 0:37:06.1 11:57 39  36.7       13       M 35-39  
249   304 Laurie Satter              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:37:08.3 0:37:08.3 11:57 47  43.1       20       F 45-49  
250   11  Vikki Armstrong            F      Hartford City  IN    US      0:37:22.1 0:37:09.7 11:58 60  49.9       6        F 60-64  
251   95  Brian Flory                M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:37:15.2 0:37:15.2 11:59 44  37.8       12       M 40-44  
252   244 John Morimanno             M      Garrett        IN    US      0:37:51.0 0:37:24.8 12:03 44  37.7       13       M 40-44  
253   201 janis krick                F      Ossian         IN    US      0:37:37.9 0:37:25.1 12:03 67  54.2       4        F 65-69  
254   198 Deanna Koons               F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:37:48.8 0:37:34.9 12:06 36  39.6       19       F 35-39  
255   324 Zoe Spaulding              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:38:09.9 0:37:46.2 12:09 19  39.1       1        F 17-19  
256   298 Deborah Romary             F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:38:28.4 0:38:03.5 12:15 64  51.2       7        F 60-64  
257   292 Susan Reynolds             F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:38:32.8 0:38:15.3 12:19 42  40.1       12       F 40-44  
258   363 Chris Welling              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:38:37.4 0:38:17.2 12:19 64  50.9       8        F 60-64  
259   272 Shirley Piercy             F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:38:57.1 0:38:39.7 12:27 73  57.0       2        F 70-75  
260   52  Makenna Carlson            F      Livonia        MI    US      0:39:32.8 0:39:00.7 12:33 37  38.4       20       F 35-39  
261   76  Kristina Dohrman           F      Decatur        IN    US      0:39:22.9 0:39:01.2 12:34 48  41.4       21       F 45-49  
262   75  Eric Dohrman               M      Decatur        IN    US      0:39:23.4 0:39:01.5 12:34 51  38.1       7        M 50-54  
263   84  Jenni Etzler               F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:39:30.5 0:39:02.1 12:34 67  51.9       5        F 65-69  
264   398 Gloria Torres-Hough        F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:39:30.4 0:39:07.1 12:35 51  42.7       11       F 50-54  
265   251 Betty Nelson               F      Columbia City  IN    US      0:39:28.1 0:39:08.0 12:36 72  55.5       3        F 70-75  
266   232 Randy May                  M      fort wayne     IN    US      0:40:14.9 0:39:43.7 12:47 52  37.7       8        M 50-54  
267   231 Erin May                   F      fort wayne     IN    US      0:40:14.9 0:39:44.1 12:47 44  39.2       13       F 40-44  
268   422 Angelina Bayoneta          F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:40:27.9 0:39:57.3 12:52 45  39.3       22       F 45-49  
269   144 Krista Hamlin              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:40:22.3 0:40:02.6 12:53 49  40.8       23       F 45-49  
270   393 Alan Disher                M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:40:33.0 0:40:05.5 12:54 55  38.2       10       M 55-59  
271   17  Michael Barman             M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:40:22.8 0:40:06.8 12:55 69  43.1       4        M 65-69  
272   239 Ryan Merchant              M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:40:33.2 0:40:12.0 12:56 39  33.9       14       M 35-39  
273   86  Bob Fahl                   M      Roanoke        IN    US      0:40:36.6 0:40:17.2 12:58 70  43.4       3        M 70-75  
274   186 Chocca Johnson             F      Churubusco     IN    US      0:40:37.4 0:40:18.8 12:59 34  36.8       15       F 30-34  
275   319 Robin Smallwood            F      Churubusco     IN    US      0:40:39.6 0:40:20.6 12:59 48  40.1       24       F 45-49  
276   101 Marlene Fudge              F      Rushville      IN    US      0:40:42.9 0:40:28.9 13:02 72  53.6       4        F 70-75  
277   150 J. Hartman                 F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:40:56.0 0:40:33.3 13:03 11  41.7       8        F 11-12  
278   151 Kimberly Hartman           F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:41:00.9 0:40:38.1 13:05 45  38.7       25       F 45-49  
279   68  Anna Davis                 F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:41:08.2 0:40:42.2 13:06 34  36.4       16       F 30-34  
280   58  Joleen Clark               F      Columbia City  IN    US      0:41:08.3 0:40:42.5 13:06 49  40.2       26       F 45-49  
281   81  Katherine Elrod            F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:40:50.4 0:40:43.6 13:07 30  36.3       17       F 30-34  
282   377 Jeanine Young              F      Payne          OH    US      0:41:18.7 0:40:43.8 13:07 63  47.3       9        F 60-64  
283   226 Donna Marshall             F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:41:30.8 0:41:07.8 13:14 56  43.0       8        F 55-59  
284   261 Laura Olivero              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:41:30.8 0:41:08.7 13:15 54  42.0       12       F 50-54  
285   355 Mary Voors                 F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:41:47.9 0:41:18.8 13:18 62  46.0       10       F 60-64  
286   308 Emmit Scott                F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:41:51.4 0:41:20.0 13:18 20  35.7       10       F 20-24  
287   278 D. Ramirez                 M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:42:17.6 0:41:46.6 13:27 3              8        M 1-10   
288   379 Sara Zuber                 F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:42:14.8 0:41:51.4 13:28 59  43.8       9        F 55-59  
289   23  Connie Bealer              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:42:21.4 0:42:01.4 13:32 48  38.5       27       F 45-49  
290   294 Camy Rodenbeck             F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:42:47.4 0:42:19.5 13:37 44  36.8       14       F 40-44  
291   243 Amy Minnich                F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:43:36.6 0:43:03.7 13:52 43  35.9       15       F 40-44  
292   382 Joanna Sajda               F                                   0:43:36.6 0:43:03.9 13:52 34  34.4       18       F 30-34  
293   328 Loree Sprague              F      Albion         IN    US      0:43:41.8 0:43:24.3 13:58 52  38.9       13       F 50-54  
294   412 Danielle MacIno            F                                   0:44:39.1 0:44:20.9 14:16 42  34.6       16       F 40-44  
295   413 Phil Macino                M                                   0:44:39.2 0:44:21.0 14:16 44  31.8       14       M 40-44  
296   238 Andrea Merchant            F      Fort Waynet    IN    US      0:44:56.2 0:44:33.5 14:21 34  33.3       19       F 30-34  
297   207 Theresa Lawyer             F      Wabash         IN    US      0:45:30.8 0:45:16.6 14:34 78  52.5       1        F 76-99  
298   323 Ellen Sorg                 F      Hoagland       IN    US      0:46:04.6 0:45:31.5 14:39 55  38.4       10       F 55-59  
299   370 Brandon Wolf               M      fort wayne     IN    US      0:46:37.7 0:46:01.0 14:49 14  29.8       16       M 13-14  
300   416 Faye Johnson               F      South Whitley  IN    US      0:46:35.5 0:46:19.2 14:55 61  40.5       11       F 60-64  
301   22  Tiffany Battrick           F      Churubusco     IN    US      0:47:01.2 0:46:26.9 14:57 35  32.0       21       F 35-39  
302   93  Sandy Fiechter             F      Bluffton       IN    US      0:46:47.3 0:46:31.1 14:58 68  44.1       6        F 65-69  
303   345 Mark Tomkinson             M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:47:17.3 0:46:40.7 15:01 55  32.8       11       M 55-59  
304   371 Kim Wolf                   F      fort wayne     IN    US      0:47:17.4 0:46:40.9 15:02 47  34.3       28       F 45-49  
305   155 Ashley Heine               F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:47:37.0 0:46:58.5 15:07 35  31.6       22       F 35-39  
306   835 Danielle Gleason           F                                   0:47:02.4 0:47:02.4 15:08 42  32.6       17       F 40-44  
307   378 Amanda Yuszchak            F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:47:51.5 0:47:13.0 15:12 28  31.3       10       F 25-29  
308   122 Edward Gebhart             M      Albion         IN    US      0:47:37.1 0:47:13.9 15:12 81  45.0       1        M 76-99  
309   37  Ana Boman                  F      Auburn         IN    US      0:48:06.7 0:47:56.2 15:26 55  36.4       11       F 55-59  
310   164 Jackie Hicks               F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:48:37.1 0:48:00.3 15:27 57  37.3       12       F 55-59  
311   114 venkata kishore gatakala   M      Chicago        IL    US      0:48:46.4 0:48:06.0 15:29 27  27.0       14       M 25-29  
312   312 Kamia Shenoy               F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:48:46.2 0:48:06.0 15:29 27  30.7       11       F 25-29  
313   195 Cortnee Kirby              F      New Haven      IN    US      0:48:43.8 0:48:09.8 15:30 33  30.7       20       F 30-34  
314   147 Anna Harpe                 F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:48:35.4 0:48:10.8 15:30 35  30.9       23       F 35-39  
315   148 O. Harpe                   M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:48:35.6 0:48:11.5 15:31 7   38.0       9        M 1-10   
316   258 Angie O'Neill              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:48:43.7 0:48:12.3 15:31 68  42.6       7        F 65-69  
317   394 Lela Guin                  F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:48:46.4 0:48:18.7 15:33 39  31.2       24       F 35-39  
318   293 Brian Ringwood             M      Grabill        IN    US      0:49:02.2 0:48:37.4 15:39 57  32.0       12       M 55-59  
319   192 Ron Karr                   M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:49:02.1 0:48:37.5 15:39 49  30.1       8        M 45-49  
320   284 Suzie Rattie               F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:49:10.9 0:48:40.8 15:40 47  32.9       29       F 45-49  
321   380 Kyle Rattie                M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:49:11.1 0:48:42.2 15:41 19  26.7       4        M 17-19  
322   190 leonard johnston           M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:49:16.8 0:48:50.6 15:43 86  50.5       2        M 76-99  
323   346 Hollie Topp                F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:49:08.0 0:48:51.4 15:44 28  30.2       12       F 25-29  
324   209 Senka Lee                  F      fort wayne     IN    US      0:49:08.1 0:48:51.5 15:44 51  34.2       14       F 50-54  
325   400 Jolynn Wann                F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:49:26.7 0:48:59.3 15:46 36  30.4       25       F 35-39  
326   138 Greta Graebner             F      New Haven      IN    US      0:51:35.8 0:49:04.1 15:48 51  34.0       15       F 50-54  
327   288 Dave Reichwage             M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:51:36.1 0:49:05.6 15:48 72  36.5       4        M 70-75  
328   365 A. Wertz                   F                                   0:50:17.5 0:49:35.2 15:58 10  35.1       6        F 1-10   
329   36  Jason Blume                M      Avilla         IN    US      0:50:26.7 0:49:44.7 16:01 37  27.0       15       M 35-39  
330   396 L. Blume                   F      Avilla         IN    US      0:50:26.9 0:49:44.7 16:01 8   37.3       7        F 1-10   
331   366 David Wertz                M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:50:27.0 0:49:44.8 16:01 39  27.4       26       F 35-39  
332   403 David Countryman           M                                   0:50:35.2 0:50:06.5 16:08 69  34.5       5        M 65-69  
333   91  A. Fetters                 F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:50:40.5 0:50:11.2 16:09 10  34.6       8        F 1-10   
334   334 Megan Sutton               F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:50:47.5 0:50:18.1 16:11 36  29.6       27       F 35-39  
335   333 Christopher Sutton         M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:50:47.8 0:50:18.7 16:12 49  29.1       9        M 45-49  
336   342 Christine Tipton           F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:51:27.7 0:50:45.3 16:20 55  34.4       13       F 55-59  
337   152 Nick Hatfield              M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:51:27.9 0:50:45.3 16:20 28  25.6       15       M 25-29  
338   343 Jeffrey Tipton             M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:51:27.8 0:50:45.6 16:20 59  31.2       13       M 55-59  
339   157 Katherine Henderson        F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:52:05.1 0:51:31.7 16:35 33  28.7       21       F 30-34  
340   197 Ashley Knight              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:52:05.2 0:51:33.0 16:36 31  28.6       22       F 30-34  
341   257 Curtis Nold                M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:52:45.7 0:52:25.4 16:52 87  48.8       3        M 76-99  
342   361 laura weeks                F      Churubusco     IN    US      0:53:09.1 0:52:31.9 16:54 55  33.2       14       F 55-59  
343   140 debbie gross               F      Churubusco     IN    US      0:53:09.0 0:52:32.4 16:55 53  32.5       16       F 50-54  
344   30  Allyson Biancardi          F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:53:10.6 0:52:45.6 16:59 39  28.6       28       F 35-39  
345   297 whitley roehrman           F      Churubusco     IN    US      0:53:25.4 0:52:48.4 17:00 29  28.0       13       F 25-29  
346   185 Ben Johnson                M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:53:41.8 0:53:10.1 17:07 13  26.4       17       M 13-14  
347   20  Mark Bartels               M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:53:46.0 0:53:15.2 17:08 65  31.3       6        M 65-69  
348   424 Linda Penrod               F      Bluffton       IN    US      0:54:10.4 0:53:34.8 17:15 65  36.8       8        F 65-69  
349   204 GEORGIA KUHNS              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:54:10.1 0:53:35.2 17:15 76  43.0       2        F 76-99  
350   35  Bonnie Blackburn-Penhollow F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:54:12.3 0:53:39.2 17:16 52  31.5       17       F 50-54  
351   228 CHARLES MARTIN             M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:54:15.9 0:53:41.0 17:17 79  37.8       4        M 76-99  
352   246 Anonymous Participant      F                           US      0:53:58.2 0:53:41.8 17:17 45  29.3       30       F 45-49  
353   409 Jodie Emerick              F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:54:38.2 0:53:58.2 17:22 35  27.5       29       F 35-39  
354   119 Suzanne Gatton             F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:54:38.2 0:53:58.3 17:22 49  30.3       31       F 45-49  
355   102 Amy Fuhrmann               F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:54:38.0 0:53:58.4 17:22 42  28.4       18       F 40-44  
356   220 Delaney Lothamer           F      Spencerville   IN    US      0:55:26.0 0:54:55.8 17:41 16  27.8       5        F 15-16  
357   350 Lexy Veatch                F      Leo            IN    US      0:55:26.1 0:54:56.1 17:41 15  28.2       6        F 15-16  
358   203 Jen Kruckeberg             F                                   0:55:37.0 0:55:06.7 17:44 54  31.3       18       F 50-54  
359   307 Lisa Schnurr               F      Decatur        IN    US      0:55:37.2 0:55:07.4 17:45 55  31.7       15       F 55-59  
360   191 Dylan Kalb                 M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:56:21.7 0:55:24.4 17:50 14  24.7       18       M 13-14  
361   279 Lisa Ramirez               F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:55:57.3 0:55:25.1 17:50 59  33.1       16       F 55-59  
362   423 BRENDA KALB                F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:56:22.1 0:55:25.7 17:50 50  29.8       19       F 50-54  
363   69  Kate Denis                 F                                   0:58:46.2 0:58:00.1 18:40 62  32.8       12       F 60-64  
364   70  Richard Denis              M                                   0:58:46.3 0:58:00.1 18:40 64  28.5       5        M 60-64  
365   188 Kristina Johnson           F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:59:01.0 0:58:29.5 18:50 43  26.4       19       F 40-44  
366   205 Jason langston             M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:59:20.7 0:58:30.1 18:50 29  22.2       16       M 25-29  
367   270 Rick Petersen              M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:59:30.8 0:58:40.7 18:53 53  25.7       9        M 50-54  
368   249 David Neilands             M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      1:00:48.5 0:59:57.9 19:18 57  26.0       14       M 55-59  
369   250 Tammy Neilands             F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      1:00:47.8 0:59:58.1 19:18 52  28.2       20       F 50-54  
370   358 Deb Waring                 F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      1:01:56.3 1:00:57.8 19:37 53  28.0       21       F 50-54  
371   392 Mike Deal                  M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      1:01:54.9 1:01:18.2 19:44 31  21.3       4        M 30-34  
372   391 Jenny Deal                 M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      1:01:54.8 1:01:18.3 19:44 56  25.2       15       M 55-59  
373   287 bill reichwage             M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      1:01:35.8 1:01:35.8 19:50 67  27.5       7        M 65-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Helm 156 32  1       M      Fort Wayne IN US 15:37.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sandra Villajos Vidal 354 26  9       F      Fort Wayne IN US 19:14.7 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     B. Shull     315 10  36      M      Wabash IN US     23:17.8 
2     S. Veerkamp  352 8   43      M      Fort Wayne IN US 23:30.9 
3     M. Furnas    106 10  60      M      Fort Wayne IN US 24:59.0 
4     E. Chenowith 55  8   82      M      Fort Wayne IN US 25:52.5 
5     N. Becker    25  9   103     M      Fort Wayne IN US 27:20.9 
6     K. Gater     117 9   130     M      Garrett IN US    29:07.8 
7     F. Stehulak  329 7   221     M      fort wayne IN US 34:34.4 
8     D. Ramirez   278 3   287     M      Fort Wayne IN US 41:46.6 
9     O. Harpe     148 7   315     M      Fort Wayne IN US 48:11.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hayden Good    136 23  19      M      Lagro IN US      21:32.4 
2     Jacob Shutt    317 21  24      M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:08.7 
3     Marshall Scott 310 24  101     M      Fort Wayne IN US 27:13.0 
4     Edwin Londa    217 23  108     M      Fort Wayne IN US 27:40.3 
5     Paul Sayler    305 23  160     M      Fort Wayne IN US 30:34.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Luke Hoffman 170 33  86      M      Fort Wayne IN US 26:21.5   
2     Joshua Paden 263 30  145     M      Fort Wayne IN US 29:57.5   
3     Bryan Lloyd  216 33  231     M      Upland IN US     35:38.0   
4     Mike Deal    392 31  371     M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:01:18.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matt Wood         372 41  13      M      Fort Wayne IN US 20:00.9 
2     GABRIEL BROWN     42  40  34      M      Leo IN US        22:59.8 
3     Christopher Gater 116 41  50      M      Garrett IN US    24:07.5 
4     Phil Furnas       107 41  68      M      Fort Wayne IN US 25:20.7 
5     Brett Shull       314 41  71      M      Wabash IN US     25:33.3 
6     Nicola Perego     269 42  78      M      Fort Wayne IN US 25:44.9 
7     Matt Hibiske      162 42  85      M      Fort Wayne IN US 26:06.0 
8     Shane Dirr        73  42  162     M      Hudson IN US     30:36.5 
9     Andrew Johns      183 42  187     M      Fort Wayne IN US 32:17.8 
10    Michael Hogan     172 41  203     M      Fort Wayne IN US 33:20.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Witmer     369 51  12      M      Roanoke IN US    19:46.0 
2     David Huhn      175 50  39      M      Fort Wayne IN US 23:21.7 
3     Michael Walters 357 50  46      M      Angola IN US     23:42.0 
4     Robert Gauker   120 52  53      M      Fort Wayne IN US 24:17.9 
5     Jack Worth      374 50  62      M      Warsaw IN US     25:04.8 
6     Scott Harden    146 52  124     M      Fort Wayne IN US 28:57.9 
7     Eric Dohrman    75  51  262     M      Decatur IN US    39:01.5 
8     Randy May       232 52  266     M      fort wayne IN US 39:43.7 
9     Rick Petersen   270 53  367     M      Fort Wayne IN US 58:40.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Furkis      105 63  4       M      Goshen IN US     18:52.7 
2     Terry Wooster    373 61  74      M      Angola IN US     25:41.7 
3     Terry Federspiel 88  64  129     M      Fort Wayne IN US 29:07.1 
4     Ron Menze        237 62  167     M      Fort Wayne IN US 31:11.4 
5     Richard Denis    70  64  364     M                       58:00.1 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     S. Perego  408 9   77      F                       25:44.8 
2     M. Mahler  224 10  152     F                       30:17.1 
3     M. Spieth  326 10  239     F      Leo IN US        36:16.8 
4     M. Flory   96  7   243     F      Fort Wayne IN US 36:51.3 
5     C. Satter  303 10  246     F      Fort Wayne IN US 37:03.5 
6     A. Wertz   365 10  328     F                       49:35.2 
7     L. Blume   396 8   330     F      Avilla IN US     49:44.7 
8     A. Fetters 91  10  333     F      Fort Wayne IN US 50:11.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carolyn Pendrick      401 24  35      F      Fort Wayne IN US 23:05.5 
2     Samantha Freistroffer 99  23  54      F      Fort Wayne IN US 24:26.5 
3     Sara Worth            375 23  61      F      Warsaw IN US     25:04.4 
4     Rachel Kesar          383 23  73      F                       25:38.3 
5     Aysha Clay            59  24  158     F      Fort Wayne IN US 30:32.0 
6     Kylee Byerly          46  22  163     F      fort wayne IN US 30:38.5 
7     Lily Hoffmann         171 20  169     F      Fort Wayne IN US 31:21.0 
8     Cassie Neilands       248 23  173     F      Fort Wayne IN US 31:46.4 
9     Jeanette Sanchez      300 24  237     F      Fort Wayne IN US 36:14.0 
10    Emmit Scott           308 20  286     F      Fort Wayne IN US 41:20.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Miranda Krider    202 33  112     F      Albion IN US         28:00.1 
2     Kendra Burns      43  34  118     F      Ligonier IN US       28:20.7 
3     Jemima Fought     97  31  137     F      Ligonier IN US       29:33.1 
4     Alissa Allen      5   30  140     F      Warsaw IN US         29:37.6 
5     Jayna Tucker      419 34  149     F      Liberty Center IN US 30:12.6 
6     Jennifer Johnson  187 32  168     F      Fort Wayne IN US     31:19.1 
7     Jennifer Highland 165 30  176     F      Laotto IN US         31:58.5 
8     Carrie Feipel     89  33  180     F      Fort Wayne IN US     32:03.1 
9     Lisa Walker       390 30  181     F      Fort Wayne IN US     32:11.4 
10    Julie McCoy       407 31  188     F      Fort Wayne IN US     32:18.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Reena McKee    235 42  89      F      Fort Wayne IN US    26:26.2 
2     Faith Moyer    417 40  111     F      South Whitley IN US 27:54.8 
3     Mary Kramer    199 40  123     F      Convoy OH US        28:48.4 
4     sarah stroup   332 41  136     F      Roanoke IN US       29:32.7 
5     Tina Blackburn 34  40  151     F      Fort Wayne IN US    30:14.9 
6     Angie Dirr     418 41  161     F      Hudson IN US        30:36.1 
7     Kim Fett       90  44  170     F      Fort Wayne IN US    31:24.2 
8     Jamie Masters  229 40  186     F      Spencerville IN US  32:14.8 
9     Kelly Johns    184 41  190     F      Fort Wayne IN US    32:25.3 
10    Angela Pulfer  274 41  210     F      Auburn IN US        33:59.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Venita Lawyer     208 53  81      F      Fort Wayne IN US 25:52.5 
2     Marla Ober        259 51  91      F      Albion IN US     26:36.7 
3     Debbie Fuller     104 50  98      F      Angola IN US     26:59.0 
4     Jane Horwedel     173 54  117     F      Fort Wayne IN US 28:19.1 
5     Marilyn Miller    241 54  155     F      FORT WAYNE IN US 30:22.9 
6     Laura Lehman      210 53  196     F      Angola IN US     32:36.8 
7     Michele Grimm     139 54  202     F      Fort Wayne IN US 33:16.4 
8     Shelly L Reinhard 289 53  244     F      Bluffton IN US   36:52.3 
9     Lori Heim         154 54  245     F      Fort Wayne IN US 36:56.5 
10    Erin Gerber       125 53  247     F      Ossian IN US     37:06.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Chris Reichert   286 62  127     F      Fort Wayne IN US    29:02.6 
2     Mary McArdle     233 62  146     F      New Haven IN US     30:02.8 
3     Jeanette Sanders 301 63  174     F      Fort Wayne IN US    31:47.7 
4     Gayle Liechty    214 62  179     F      Fort Wayne IN US    32:02.5 
5     Marsha Gehring   123 64  189     F      Ossian IN US        32:19.3 
6     Vikki Armstrong  11  60  250     F      Hartford City IN US 37:09.7 
7     Deborah Romary   298 64  256     F      Fort Wayne IN US    38:03.5 
8     Chris Welling    363 64  258     F      Fort Wayne IN US    38:17.2 
9     Jeanine Young    377 63  282     F      Payne OH US         40:43.8 
10    Mary Voors       355 62  285     F      Fort Wayne IN US    41:18.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.