Results For
21st Annual River City Rat Race

Fort Wayne, IN 46805
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     2967 Cody White              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:15:51.5 0:15:51.5 5:06  26  81.9       1        M Open       
2     2206 Jacob Doctor            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:17:13.3 0:17:13.3 5:33  30  75.6       1        M 30-34      
3     2765 Evan Turner             M      Auburn        IN    US      0:17:49.8 0:17:49.8 5:44  15  75.3       1        M 15-16      
4     2744 James Swinehart         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:17:55.1 0:17:55.1 5:46  17  73.0       1        M 17-19      
5     2734 Travis Strock           M      New Haven     IN    US      0:18:32.1 0:18:31.5 5:58  27  70.1       1        M 25-29      
6     2410 Branden Kolvoord        M      Churubusco    IN    US      0:19:00.9 0:19:00.4 6:07  15  70.7       2        M 15-16      
7     1785 Jon Williams            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:19:13.1 0:19:13.1 6:11  47  75.0       1        M 45-49      
8     2187 Thomas Cutter           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:19:44.0 0:19:42.3 6:21  32  66.4       2        M 30-34      
9     2384 Eli Jordan              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:19:57.7 0:19:55.5 6:25  14  68.8       1        M 13-14      
10    2833 Carmen Yoder            F      Cromwell      IN    US      0:20:13.1 0:20:11.7 6:30  16  75.5       1        F Open       
11    2983 Gina Ryan               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:20:31.4 0:20:29.0 6:36  34  72.4       1        F 30-34      
12    2676 Joseph Schipper         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:20:34.8 0:20:32.2 6:37  13  68.3       2        M 13-14      
13    2745 Suzi Swinehart          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:20:37.6 0:20:35.4 6:38  44  75.7       1        F 40-44      
14    2840 Tim Zumstein            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:20:47.9 0:20:46.5 6:41  33  63.2       3        M 30-34      
15    2597 Jay Prichard            M      Van Wert      OH    US      0:20:52.8 0:20:51.5 6:43  59  75.9       1        M 55-59      
16    2973 Denise Conrad           F      Decatur       IN    US      0:20:53.4 0:20:52.2 6:43  55  83.7       1        F 55-59      
17    2836 JAMIE ZEIGLER           F      Churubusco    IN    US      0:20:56.0 0:20:52.9 6:43  15  74.3       1        F 15-16      
18    2480 T. McMain               M      Garrett       IN    US      0:21:09.0 0:21:02.7 6:46  12  68.5       1        M 11-12      
19    2741 P. Sutter               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:12.9 0:21:10.2 6:49  12  68.1       2        M 11-12      
20    2363 Daniel Hughes           M      New Haven     IN    US      0:21:42.3 0:21:38.2 6:58  16  61.2       3        M 15-16      
21    2470 Noah Maskal             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:48.1 0:21:45.3 7:00  13  64.4       3        M 13-14      
22    2164 Isaac Combs             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:51.2 0:21:48.7 7:01  13  64.3       4        M 13-14      
23    2475 Rebekah McCagg          F      New Haven     IN    US      0:21:59.7 0:21:56.2 7:04  15  70.7       2        F 15-16      
24    2289 Ian Gongwer             M      Huntertown    IN    US      0:22:05.1 0:22:01.3 7:05  14  62.2       5        M 13-14      
25    2630 Eldon Rhodenizer        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:10.7 0:22:04.3 7:06  45  64.4       2        M 45-49      
26    2622 Tyler Reisgies          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:27.4 0:22:22.9 7:12  13  62.6       6        M 13-14      
27    2742 Richard Sutter          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:26.0 0:22:23.6 7:12  51  66.4       1        M 50-54      
28    2583 Doug Phillips           M      Markle        IN    US      0:22:31.5 0:22:28.1 7:14  55  68.2       2        M 55-59      
29    2095 J. Brandt               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:38.1 0:22:34.1 7:16  11  66.1       3        M 11-12      
30    2426 Elizabeth LaLonde       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:50.9 0:22:39.7 7:18  14  69.6       1        F 13-14      
31    2826 Gretchen Witmer         F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:22:57.8 0:22:46.6 7:20  13  70.8       2        F 13-14      
32    2546 Robert Novak            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:10.8 0:23:06.0 7:26  52  64.9       2        M 50-54      
33    2223 Marlin E. Eicher Jr.    M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:19.5 0:23:17.5 7:30  28  55.7       2        M 25-29      
34    2599 Isabelle Quick          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:35.3 0:23:20.5 7:31  14  67.6       3        F 13-14      
35    2960 Chad Vannatta           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:36.1 0:23:30.4 7:34  46  60.9       3        M 45-49      
36    2365 Elise Huhn              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:41.5 0:23:30.5 7:34  13  68.6       4        F 13-14      
37    2034 Karsten Ball            M      New Haven     IN    US      0:23:36.3 0:23:32.1 7:35  16  56.3       4        M 15-16      
38    2364 David Huhn              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:48.4 0:23:37.8 7:36  48  61.5       4        M 45-49      
39    2273 Kenneth Garmenn         M      Auburn        IN    US      0:24:23.5 0:23:40.8 7:37  35  56.0       1        M 35-39      
40    2200 Michael Dickey          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:32.5 0:23:49.8 7:40  36  56.0       2        M 35-39      
41    2563 Joshua Paden            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:09.0 0:23:56.1 7:42  28  54.2       3        M 25-29      
42    2018 A. Arnos                M      New Haven     IN    US      0:24:09.3 0:24:00.9 7:44  12  60.0       4        M 11-12      
43    2504 Adam Millhouse          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:06.0 0:24:03.5 7:45  20  54.0       1        M 20-24      
44    2987 Brad Fuller             M      Angola        IN    US      0:24:11.2 0:24:06.3 7:46  54  63.1       3        M 50-54      
45    2070 J. Blackburn            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:30.6 0:24:07.7 7:46  12  59.7       5        M 11-12      
46    2712 Dashon Smith            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:11.1 0:24:09.0 7:46  31  54.0       4        M 30-34      
47    2631 M. Rhodenizer           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:19.3 0:24:12.9 7:48  10  71.8       1        F 1-10       
48    1742 Dawn Stine              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:58.4 0:24:23.4 7:51  41  62.5       2        F 40-44      
49    2347 Matthew Hochstetler     M      Nappanee      IN    US      0:25:11.7 0:24:30.3 7:53  20  53.0       2        M 20-24      
50    2791 Michael Walters         M      Angola        IN    US      0:24:35.4 0:24:30.4 7:53  48  59.3       5        M 45-49      
51    2740 Laurie Whisler          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:51.3 0:24:30.8 7:53  51  68.1       1        F 50-54      
52    2280 Ray Gildner             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:47.2 0:24:34.6 7:55  60  65.0       1        M 60-64      
53    2536 Michael Newell          M      Warsaw        IN    US      0:24:48.4 0:24:36.6 7:55  60  64.9       2        M 60-64      
54    2829 Terry Wooster           M      Angola        IN    US      0:24:46.1 0:24:38.9 7:56  59  64.2       3        M 55-59      
55    2045 Allie Basinger          F      Churubusco    IN    US      0:24:42.8 0:24:39.3 7:56  14  64.0       5        F 13-14      
56    2608 Freddy Ray              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:44.4 0:24:39.7 7:56  41  56.0       1        M 40-44      
57    2496 Jennifer Miguel         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:46.2 0:24:41.0 7:57  45  63.7       1        F 45-49      
58    2687 Katelynn Schuman        F      Churubusco    IN    US      0:24:45.6 0:24:42.2 7:57  13  65.2       6        F 13-14      
59    2047 Rachel Batdorff         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:58.1 0:24:44.5 7:58  26  59.7       1        F 25-29      
60    2511 Randy Moeller           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:02.4 0:24:50.9 8:00  55  61.7       4        M 55-59      
61    2539 O. Newsom               M      Bluffton      IN    US      0:25:11.8 0:25:06.2 8:05  12  57.4       6        M 11-12      
62    2888 H. Howard               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:15.4 0:25:09.4 8:06  8   73.8       2        F 1-10       
63    2645 B. Ruden                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:13.2 0:25:10.2 8:06  11  67.1       1        F 11-12      
64    2094 Amy Brandt              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:17.5 0:25:12.8 8:07  47  63.5       2        F 45-49      
65    2039 K. Barnes               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:20.4 0:25:14.3 8:07  11  67.0       2        F 11-12      
66    2005 Bill Aksamit            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:19.2 0:25:17.4 8:08  65  65.8       1        M 65-69      
67    2961 Jeni Klug               F      Monroe        IN    US      0:25:36.4 0:25:21.8 8:10  44  61.4       3        F 40-44      
68    2394 Dan Kaufman             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:26.7 0:25:21.9 8:10  65  65.6       2        M 65-69      
69    2759 David Tracey            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:41.5 0:25:23.2 8:10  32  51.5       5        M 30-34      
70    2654 Matt Saalfrank          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:01.7 0:25:32.2 8:13  14  53.6       7        M 13-14      
71    2284 Jason Glassley          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:41.0 0:25:32.8 8:13  36  52.2       3        M 35-39      
72    2092 Sheryle Braaten         F      fort wayne    IN    US      0:25:35.5 0:25:32.9 8:13  56  69.2       2        F 55-59      
73    2800 Jim Weide               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:44.9 0:25:36.1 8:14  64  64.5       3        M 60-64      
74    1753 Justin Dials            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:04.5 0:25:37.2 8:15  21  50.7       3        M 20-24      
75    2778 Efren Vergara           M      fort wayne    IN    US      0:25:54.7 0:25:37.2 8:15  41  53.9       2        M 40-44      
76    2428 Tom Landis              M      Churubusco    IN    US      0:25:52.9 0:25:41.1 8:16  60  62.2       4        M 60-64      
77    2554 Lindsay Olson           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:05.7 0:25:46.2 8:18  31  57.3       2        F 30-34      
78    2505 David Millhouse         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:56.4 0:25:46.4 8:18  50  57.2       4        M 50-54      
79    2417 John Kravec             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:00.5 0:25:51.9 8:20  46  55.4       6        M 45-49      
80    2613 Lukas Redmond           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:07.2 0:25:59.2 8:22  13  53.9       8        M 13-14      
81    2611 Brendan Redmond         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:07.9 0:26:00.0 8:22  13  53.9       9        M 13-14      
82    2077 David Blind             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:37.0 0:26:16.1 8:27  41  52.5       3        M 40-44      
83    2254 Samantha Freistroffer   F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:23.6 0:26:17.7 8:28  21  56.2       1        F 20-24      
84    2089 Logan Bowling           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:44.3 0:26:30.6 8:32  20  49.0       4        M 20-24      
85    2011 Scott Anderson          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:42.5 0:26:32.5 8:33  46  53.9       7        M 45-49      
86    2578 Deanna Petcoff          F      Auburn        IN    US      0:26:51.8 0:26:35.6 8:34  56  66.5       3        F 55-59      
87    2561 Michael Overdahl        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:48.3 0:26:37.7 8:34  56  58.0       5        M 55-59      
88    2133 Katie Carpenter         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:56.7 0:26:45.8 8:37  47  59.8       3        F 45-49      
89    2671 Kathleen Scheumann      F      Auburn        IN    US      0:27:07.3 0:26:50.5 8:38  64  72.6       1        F 60-64      
90    2790 Holly Walters           F      Angola        IN    US      0:26:55.4 0:26:50.8 8:38  47  59.6       4        F 45-49      
91    2692 Amy Sczerbowicz         F      Auburn        IN    US      0:27:14.0 0:27:03.1 8:42  48  59.8       5        F 45-49      
92    2957 Jordan Cornwell         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:19.4 0:27:07.9 8:44  26  47.9       4        M 25-29      
93    1783 Julie Strohmeier        F                                  0:27:17.9 0:27:08.1 8:44  22  54.4       2        F 20-24      
94    2360 Jason Howard            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:16.9 0:27:09.3 8:44  35  48.9       4        M 35-39      
95    2272 Sarah Gargac            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:20.8 0:27:15.3 8:46  31  54.2       3        F 30-34      
96    2965 Dick Powell             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:39.1 0:27:19.9 8:48  61  58.9       5        M 60-64      
97    2290 Connie Gordon           F      churubusco    IN    US      0:27:59.4 0:27:24.0 8:49  54  63.0       2        F 50-54      
98    2387 Rachele Jordan          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:29.2 0:27:25.2 8:50  41  55.6       4        F 40-44      
99    2639 T. Rodenbeck            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:36.5 0:27:32.9 8:52  11  61.3       3        F 11-12      
100   2711 C. Smith                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:38.6 0:27:35.0 8:53  11  61.3       4        F 11-12      
101   2099 Stephen Brinley         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:26.8 0:27:37.3 8:53  36  48.3       5        M 35-39      
102   2928 L. Shappell             F      Leo           IN    US      0:28:35.6 0:27:47.7 8:57  9   64.5       3        F 1-10       
103   2698 Carrie Shappell         F      Leo           IN    US      0:28:36.3 0:27:48.1 8:57  37  53.8       1        F 35-39      
104   2568 Martin Pastura          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:21.3 0:27:51.4 8:58  59  56.8       6        M 55-59      
105   2989 Debbie Fuller           F      Angola        IN    US      0:28:03.0 0:27:58.8 9:00  48  57.8       6        F 45-49      
106   2814 Jay Wilhelm             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:15.3 0:28:00.4 9:01  52  53.5       5        M 50-54      
107   2072 Tina Blackburn          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:26.1 0:28:02.2 9:01  38  53.6       2        F 35-39      
108   2380 Robert Johnson          M      Antwerp       OH    US      0:28:19.3 0:28:04.2 9:02  33  46.8       6        M 30-34      
109   2584 Heather Phillips        F      Markle        IN    US      0:28:09.6 0:28:06.4 9:03  19  52.5       1        F 17-19      
110   2218 Marvin Eady Jr          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:36.5 0:28:15.3 9:06  53  53.4       6        M 50-54      
111   2674 Gretchen Schilb         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:23.2 0:28:17.8 9:06  51  59.0       3        F 50-54      
112   2215 JOY DUNNO               F      Decatur       IN    US      0:28:39.0 0:28:18.5 9:07  55  61.7       4        F 55-59      
113   2445 Debbie Lothamer         F      Spencerville  IN    US      0:28:35.9 0:28:18.6 9:07  44  55.0       5        F 40-44      
114   2680 Lori Schneider          F      Corunna       MI    US      0:28:51.9 0:28:23.1 9:08  55  61.5       5        F 55-59      
115   2959 Lisa Falotico           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:36.0 0:28:23.6 9:08  37  52.7       3        F 35-39      
116   2784 Lucius Walker           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:40.8 0:28:28.0 9:10  28  45.6       5        M 25-29      
117   2383 Shannon Jones           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:02.9 0:28:28.4 9:10  44  54.7       6        F 40-44      
118   2614 Carrie Reeb             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:47.2 0:28:32.0 9:11  34  52.0       4        F 30-34      
119   2061 Lisa Beringer           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:42.5 0:28:35.8 9:12  46  55.4       7        F 45-49      
120   2501 Merle Miller            M      Nappanee      IN    US      0:29:20.2 0:28:38.4 9:13  22  45.3       5        M 20-24      
121   2690 Marshall Scott          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:05.2 0:28:42.9 9:15  22  45.2       6        M 20-24      
122   2009 Elisabeth Anderson      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:04.2 0:28:48.9 9:16  29  51.2       2        F 25-29      
123   2530 Carly Myers             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:15.1 0:28:53.8 9:18  41  52.8       7        F 40-44      
124   2696 Nate Shaffer            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:36.0 0:29:05.4 9:22  27  44.6       6        M 25-29      
125   2401 Emily Kenyon            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:35.2 0:29:05.7 9:22  23  50.8       3        F 20-24      
126   2681 Marissa Schneider       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:35.0 0:29:05.9 9:22  23  50.7       4        F 20-24      
127   2147 Tony Chapman            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:24.0 0:29:10.3 9:23  45  48.7       8        M 45-49      
128   2718 Marvin Sorg             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:30.2 0:29:16.3 9:25  62  64.9       2        F 60-64      
129   2652 David Rydell            M      Fort Wayne    ME    US      0:30:05.3 0:29:16.6 9:25  52  51.2       7        M 50-54      
130   2151 I. Chesney-Jordan       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:45.5 0:29:21.1 9:27  11  57.6       5        F 11-12      
131   2535 Brooke Neuhaus          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:39.0 0:29:23.3 9:28  46  53.9       8        F 45-49      
132   2386 Mark Jordan             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:47.9 0:29:23.5 9:28  46  48.7       9        M 45-49      
133   2412 Shanelle Konger         F      Churubuscosco IN    US      0:30:28.4 0:29:27.3 9:29  41  51.8       8        F 40-44      
134   2073 Chandler Blake          F      Churubusco    IN    US      0:30:28.4 0:29:27.7 9:29  21  50.1       5        F 20-24      
135   2726 Brogan Stillman         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:24.5 0:29:32.5 9:31  27  50.0       3        F 25-29      
136   2780 Andy Wagner             M      Leo           IN    US      0:29:42.8 0:29:35.2 9:31  38  45.7       6        M 35-39      
137   2946 E. Wagner               F      Leo           IN    US      0:29:43.1 0:29:35.3 9:31  9   60.6       4        F 1-10       
138   2333 Scott Herman            M      Leo           IN    US      0:30:38.6 0:29:41.4 9:33  36  44.9       7        M 35-39      
139   2886 A. Herman               F      Leo           IN    US      0:30:38.6 0:29:42.9 9:34  10  58.5       5        F 1-10       
140   2777 S. Veerkamp             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:01.9 0:29:43.7 9:34  6   66.2       1        M 1-10       
141   1759 Peyton Mankey           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:52.1 0:29:48.8 9:36  16  44.4       5        M 15-16      
142   2068 Lilly Biggins           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:41.6 0:29:50.6 9:36  14  52.9       7        F 13-14      
143   2892 M. Kurtz                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:41.8 0:29:51.0 9:36  9   60.1       6        F 1-10       
144   2033 James Ball              M      New Haven     IN    US      0:29:56.6 0:29:52.4 9:37  48  48.6       10       M 45-49      
145   2323 Chloe Hedges            F      Grabill       IN    US      0:30:15.4 0:29:54.5 9:38  26  49.4       4        F 25-29      
146   2737 Samantha Sturges        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:55.2 0:29:55.2 9:38  25  49.4       5        F 25-29      
147   2105 Tracy Brooks            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:41.0 0:29:57.2 9:38  47  53.4       9        F 45-49      
148   2857 R. Brooks               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:41.3 0:29:57.2 9:38  11  56.4       6        F 11-12      
149   2919 K. Robison              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:49.1 0:29:59.1 9:39  10  58.0       7        F 1-10       
150   2314 Carmen Hamilton         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:18.4 0:30:06.1 9:41  24  49.1       6        F 20-24      
151   2060 Karen Berggoetz         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:12.7 0:30:07.5 9:42  60  61.5       3        F 60-64      
152   2574 Yaritza Pena            F      Ligonier      IN    US      0:30:28.0 0:30:08.4 9:42  22  49.0       7        F 20-24      
153   2506 Madalyn Minehart        F      Auburn        IN    US      0:30:36.0 0:30:19.8 9:46  20  48.7       8        F 20-24      
154   2263 Angela Gallagher        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:17.9 0:30:21.7 9:46  17  49.4       2        F 17-19      
155   2939 E. Swineheart           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:18.8 0:30:22.6 9:47  9   59.0       8        F 1-10       
156   2305 Olivia Groves           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:18.2 0:30:22.8 9:47  18  48.8       3        F 17-19      
157   2012 Zachary Anderson        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:38.7 0:30:23.3 9:47  34  43.4       7        M 30-34      
158   2789 Steven Walter           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:37.6 0:30:26.6 9:48  57  51.2       7        M 55-59      
159   2210 Eric Dorman             M      fort wayne    IN    US      0:31:50.6 0:30:29.9 9:49  46  46.9       11       M 45-49      
160   2217 Heather Dye             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:03.3 0:30:31.8 9:50  39  49.4       4        F 35-39      
161   2216 Douglas Dye             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:03.5 0:30:32.4 9:50  49  47.9       12       M 45-49      
162   2958 Norval Lehman           M      Berne         IN    US      0:30:42.3 0:30:32.6 9:50  70  57.2       1        M 70-75      
163   2017 Nathan Arnold           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:54.9 0:30:34.4 9:50  28  42.5       7        M 25-29      
164   1763 Melinda Crews           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:10.9 0:30:39.5 9:52  40  49.5       9        F 40-44      
165   2246 Christine Flohr         F      Wabash        IN    US      0:31:11.3 0:30:41.4 9:53  40  49.4       10       F 40-44      
166   2087 Austin Bower            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:09.4 0:30:49.2 9:55  37  43.5       8        M 35-39      
167   2152 Daniel Chiu             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:01.0 0:30:54.0 9:57  23  42.0       7        M 20-24      
168   2922 H. Schiffeneder         F      Harlan        IN    US      0:32:08.1 0:31:00.5 9:59  9   57.8       9        F 1-10       
169   2097 K. Brinley              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:50.1 0:31:01.4 9:59  9   57.8       10       F 1-10       
170   2779 Susan Verstynen         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:51.8 0:31:05.4 10:00 66  64.3       1        F 65-69      
171   2267 Pete Garber             M      Syracuse      IN    US      0:31:25.9 0:31:06.3 10:01 59  50.9       8        M 55-59      
172   2436 Venita Lawyer           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:27.3 0:31:08.4 10:01 51  53.6       4        F 50-54      
173   2302 Michele Grimm           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:27.4 0:31:08.5 10:01 52  54.2       5        F 50-54      
174   2648 Danielle Runkle         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:26.6 0:31:16.1 10:04 32  47.3       5        F 30-34      
175   2772 Michael Vawter          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:26.6 0:31:16.2 10:04 52  47.9       8        M 50-54      
176   2486 Ron Menze               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:34.1 0:31:19.0 10:05 60  51.0       6        M 60-64      
177   2002 G. Adams                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:11.6 0:31:19.2 10:05 12  52.6       7        F 11-12      
178   1757 J. Summers              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:42.3 0:31:25.6 10:07 11  47.5       7        M 11-12      
179   2096 Barbara Breininger      F      Bryan         OH    US      0:31:43.8 0:31:28.9 10:08 47  50.8       10       F 45-49      
180   2030 Larissa Baker           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:56.5 0:31:29.9 10:08 34  47.1       6        F 30-34      
181   2722 S. Sroufe               F      Columbia city IN    US      0:31:42.8 0:31:36.3 10:10 11  53.5       8        F 11-12      
182   2471 Michael Massey          M      New Haven     IN    US      0:32:20.5 0:31:40.6 10:12 37  42.4       9        M 35-39      
183   2306 Winston Groves          M      New Haven     IN    US      0:32:53.7 0:31:44.4 10:13 60  50.3       7        M 60-64      
184   2920 H. Ruston               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:52.3 0:31:45.4 10:13 8   58.5       11       F 1-10       
185   2715 Adam Snitzer            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:54.7 0:31:46.3 10:14 38  42.5       10       M 35-39      
186   2673 Matt Schiffeneder       M      Harlan        IN    US      0:32:55.5 0:31:48.4 10:14 36  41.9       11       M 35-39      
187   2495 Nolan Michalski         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:02.8 0:31:49.9 10:15 32  41.1       8        M 30-34      
188   2029 Stephen Baird           M      Chicago       IL    US      0:32:05.5 0:31:53.0 10:16 45  44.6       13       M 45-49      
189   2292 Tim Grable              M      Columbia City IN    US      0:32:05.0 0:31:58.1 10:17 17  40.9       2        M 17-19      
190   2233 Dustin Falk             M      Ossian        IN    US      0:32:46.5 0:32:03.0 10:19 35  41.4       12       M 35-39      
191   1787 Amy Johnson             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:09.3 0:32:04.3 10:19 40  47.3       11       F 40-44      
192   2916 A. Pranger              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:09.6 0:32:04.6 10:19 9   55.9       12       F 1-10       
193   2795 Barb Wearley            F      Huntertown    IN    US      0:32:19.7 0:32:04.7 10:20 66  62.3       2        F 65-69      
194   2598 H. Quick                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:19.6 0:32:04.9 10:20 12  51.4       9        F 11-12      
195   2124 Steve Butler Sr.        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:29.7 0:32:08.5 10:21 70  54.3       2        M 70-75      
196   2248 Christopher Foust       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:55.6 0:32:11.3 10:22 34  41.0       9        M 30-34      
197   2251 Ellie Frauhiger         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:01.3 0:32:12.2 10:22 47  49.7       11       F 45-49      
198   2169 Tyler Connolly          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:47.9 0:32:13.2 10:22 26  40.3       8        M 25-29      
199   2629 T. Reynolds             M      Grabill       IN    US      0:32:44.4 0:32:15.6 10:23 6   61.0       2        M 1-10       
200   2626 C. Reynolds             M      Grabill       IN    US      0:32:43.7 0:32:15.6 10:23 9   50.4       3        M 1-10       
201   2488 A. Merchant             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:57.3 0:32:26.3 10:26 10  47.9       4        M 1-10       
202   2487 Amber Merchant          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:57.7 0:32:26.7 10:27 37  46.1       5        F 35-39      
203   2911 M. Nees                 F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:32.0 0:32:28.5 10:27 8   57.2       13       F 1-10       
204   2532 Stephanie Nees          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:32.0 0:32:28.5 10:27 34  45.7       7        F 30-34      
205   2104 Debbie Brooks           F      Columbus      OH    US      0:33:12.0 0:32:34.1 10:29 56  54.3       6        F 55-59      
206   2689 Joshua Scott            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:52.2 0:32:38.5 10:30 33  40.2       10       M 30-34      
207   2369 Tara Jackson            F      South Whitley IN    US      0:33:06.1 0:32:39.6 10:31 43  47.4       12       F 40-44      
208   2212 Heather Drummond        F      Markle        IN    US      0:33:08.0 0:32:43.7 10:32 35  45.4       6        F 35-39      
209   2585 Rhonda Phillips         F      Markle        IN    US      0:33:08.3 0:32:44.5 10:32 48  49.4       12       F 45-49      
210   2853 K. Birely               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:51.3 0:32:46.5 10:33 9   54.7       14       F 1-10       
211   2069 TYLER BIRELY            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:52.0 0:32:47.7 10:33 15  41.0       6        M 15-16      
212   2556 Christopher Omo         M      Grabill       IN    US      0:33:44.3 0:32:50.3 10:34 35  40.4       13       M 35-39      
213   2913 M. Omo                  F      Grabill       IN    US      0:33:44.4 0:32:50.6 10:34 10  52.9       15       F 1-10       
214   2395 Roby Kaufman            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:50.8 0:32:59.1 10:37 42  46.5       13       F 40-44      
215   2874 N. Eisaman              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:51.0 0:32:59.3 10:37 9   54.4       16       F 1-10       
216   2232 Amanda Falk             F      Ossian        IN    US      0:33:45.0 0:33:01.2 10:38 32  44.8       8        F 30-34      
217   1771 Janell Peters           F      Zionsville    IN    US      0:33:26.9 0:33:02.5 10:38 26  44.7       6        F 25-29      
218   1778 Unknown Partic. 1778    M                                  0:33:29.3 0:33:07.7 10:40                17       F 1-10       
219   2971 Annie Bobilya           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:39.4 0:33:14.6 10:42 62  57.2       4        F 60-64      
220   2653 Karen Rydell            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:03.2 0:33:14.9 10:42 50  49.7       6        F 50-54      
221   2163 Derek Combs             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:20.6 0:33:16.4 10:43 40  41.2       4        M 40-44      
222   2986 Marsha Ebetino          F      New Haven     IN    US      0:33:50.7 0:33:20.1 10:44 52  50.6       7        F 50-54      
223   2102 Rita Brockhouse         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:41.2 0:33:20.3 10:44 50  49.5       8        F 50-54      
224   2932 L. Sommer               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:16.8 0:33:24.2 10:45 8   55.6       18       F 1-10       
225   2717 Ashley Sommer           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:16.9 0:33:24.6 10:45 32  44.2       9        F 30-34      
226   2794 Rene Waterson           F      Columbia City IN    US      0:34:17.3 0:33:24.8 10:45 57  53.5       7        F 55-59      
227   2389 Gary Kaiser             M      Waterloo      IN    US      0:34:03.4 0:33:28.4 10:46 54  45.5       9        M 50-54      
228   2878 E. Ganeff               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:42.4 0:33:30.0 10:47 9   53.5       19       F 1-10       
229   2651 Lisa Ryan               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:42.9 0:33:30.2 10:47 24  44.1       9        F 20-24      
230   2194 Kris Dearing            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:43.2 0:33:32.7 10:48 44  46.5       14       F 40-44      
231   2635 Stephanie Rider         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:09.9 0:33:37.6 10:49 29  43.9       7        F 25-29      
232   2962 Dana Stetler            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:10.1 0:33:38.3 10:50 36  44.3       7        F 35-39      
233   2672 Heather Schiffeneder    F      Harlan        IN    US      0:34:48.7 0:33:40.0 10:50 32  43.9       10       F 30-34      
234   2368 Tabatha Jackson         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:47.3 0:33:41.9 10:51 49  48.5       13       F 45-49      
235   2757 Lamphanh Thongkoth      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:13.4 0:33:47.6 10:53 36  39.5       14       M 35-39      
236   2927 J. Schwartz             F      Grabill       IN    US      0:34:41.6 0:33:47.9 10:53 11  50.0       10       F 11-12      
237   2688 Ekaterina Schwartz      F      Grabill       IN    US      0:34:41.5 0:33:48.1 10:53 37  44.3       8        F 35-39      
238   2756 Elizabeth Thongkoth     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:13.4 0:33:48.2 10:53 36  44.1       9        F 35-39      
239   2008 Suzanne Amstutz         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:42.4 0:33:57.1 10:56 55  51.4       8        F 55-59      
240   2435 Kara Laughlin           F      Grabill       IN    US      0:34:48.9 0:33:57.9 10:56 35  43.8       10       F 35-39      
241   2893 E. Laughlin             F      Grabill       IN    US      0:34:49.2 0:33:58.1 10:56 8   54.7       20       F 1-10       
242   2344 Johnathan Hoban         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:17.5 0:34:02.6 10:57 16  38.9       7        M 15-16      
243   2891 E. Kountouris           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:14.4 0:34:05.2 10:58 9   52.6       21       F 1-10       
244   2415 Heather Kountouris      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:14.3 0:34:05.2 10:58 41  44.7       15       F 40-44      
245   2455 Marie Lytle             F      Spencerville  IN    US      0:34:59.4 0:34:07.4 10:59 36  43.7       11       F 35-39      
246   2897 I. Lytle                F      Spencerville  IN    US      0:34:59.4 0:34:08.3 10:59 9   52.5       22       F 1-10       
247   2211 Robert Downing          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:47.4 0:34:14.2 11:01 73  53.1       3        M 70-75      
248   2308 Laura Grundy            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:54.5 0:34:16.0 11:02 31  43.1       11       F 30-34      
249   2732 Ashlie Straka           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:33.7 0:34:18.1 11:02 40  44.2       16       F 40-44      
250   2937 H. Straka-Kitch         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:33.8 0:34:18.2 11:02 9   52.3       23       F 1-10       
251   2819 Katie Wilson            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:35.5 0:34:25.2 11:05 36  43.3       12       F 35-39      
252   2952 A. Wilson               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:35.4 0:34:25.6 11:05 9   52.1       24       F 1-10       
253   2882 A. Gregory              F      Huntertown    IN    US      0:35:35.4 0:34:25.7 11:05 9   52.1       25       F 1-10       
254   2283 Lauren Glasper          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:13.8 0:34:25.9 11:05 20  42.9       10       F 20-24      
255   2881 E. Glasper              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:13.9 0:34:26.4 11:05 8   53.9       26       F 1-10       
256   2222 Laura Ehle              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:45.5 0:34:27.2 11:05 50  47.9       9        F 50-54      
257   2921 I. Scherschel           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:30.1 0:34:27.6 11:05 9   52.0       27       F 1-10       
258   2670 Amanda Scherschel       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:30.4 0:34:28.4 11:06 37  43.4       13       F 35-39      
259   2432 L. Lane                 F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:43.5 0:34:31.6 11:07 12  47.7       11       F 11-12      
260   2277 Marsha Gehring          F      Ossian        IN    US      0:35:01.1 0:34:32.3 11:07 62  55.0       5        F 60-64      
261   2431 Cheryl Lane             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:45.1 0:34:33.2 11:07 38  43.5       14       F 35-39      
262   2429 Aaron Lane              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:45.6 0:34:33.6 11:07 45  41.1       14       M 45-49      
263   2917 E. Pranger              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:46.6 0:34:35.9 11:08 8   53.7       28       F 1-10       
264   2594 Beth Pranger            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:46.5 0:34:36.3 11:08 40  43.8       17       F 40-44      
265   2985 Erin Wagner             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:55.7 0:34:49.6 11:13 32  42.4       12       F 30-34      
266   2682 Mark Schneider          M      Leo           IN    US      0:35:48.5 0:34:51.2 11:13 47  41.4       15       M 45-49      
267   2924 R. Schneider            F      Leo           IN    US      0:35:48.6 0:34:52.9 11:14 11  48.4       12       F 11-12      
268   2022 Brad Auer               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:17.4 0:34:56.7 11:15 39  39.0       15       M 35-39      
269   2659 Tom Salzer              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:42.7 0:35:00.0 11:16 49  41.8       16       M 45-49      
270   2343 Jacob Hoban             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:17.4 0:35:02.0 11:17 14  39.1       10       M 13-14      
271   2420 Miranda Krider          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:32.0 0:35:07.9 11:18 31  42.0       13       F 30-34      
272   2703 Melissa Shaw            F      Auburn        IN    US      0:35:27.7 0:35:16.8 11:21 37  42.4       15       F 35-39      
273   2832 Joni Wyatt              F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:35:47.2 0:35:22.0 11:23 63  54.4       6        F 60-64      
274   2864 E. Charles              F      New Haven     IN    US      0:36:16.4 0:35:23.1 11:23 11  47.8       13       F 11-12      
275   2476 Kellie McCarter         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:57.0 0:35:23.7 11:24 32  41.8       14       F 30-34      
276   2728 Brad Stoffer            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:17.0 0:35:23.8 11:24 46  40.4       17       M 45-49      
277   2075 Dave Bleich             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:45.9 0:35:25.6 11:24 57  44.0       9        M 55-59      
278   2342 Bev Hoban               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:27.0 0:35:27.3 11:25 65  55.7       3        F 65-69      
279   2753 Margaret Thomas         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:47.4 0:35:28.2 11:25 57  50.4       9        F 55-59      
280   2076 Allison Blind           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:55.0 0:35:33.8 11:27 39  42.4       16       F 35-39      
281   2450 Konner Lower            M      Butler        IN    US      0:35:44.9 0:35:38.0 11:28 14  38.4       11       M 13-14      
282   2879 A. Gilbert              F      Garrett       IN    US      0:36:36.5 0:35:38.1 11:28 9   50.3       29       F 1-10       
283   2279 Lindsae Gilbert         F      Garrett       IN    US      0:36:36.9 0:35:39.6 11:29 35  41.7       17       F 35-39      
284   2197 Nicole Delventhal       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:06.0 0:35:43.0 11:30 35  41.6       18       F 35-39      
285   2130 Carlos Cardenas         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:33.0 0:35:44.0 11:30 45  39.8       18       M 45-49      
286   2351 Amy Hohman              F      Spencerville  IN    US      0:36:07.3 0:35:44.2 11:30 36  41.7       19       F 35-39      
287   2071 K. Blackburn            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:08.3 0:35:44.8 11:30 9   45.5       5        M 1-10       
288   2108 Erin Brown              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:25.6 0:35:52.6 11:33 40  42.3       18       F 40-44      
289   2109 Jordan Brown            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:25.7 0:35:53.1 11:33 32  36.5       11       M 30-34      
290   2887 L. Hogue                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:59.0 0:36:05.4 11:37 8   51.4       30       F 1-10       
291   1764 Laura Hogue             F      Ft. Wayne     IN    US      0:36:59.0 0:36:05.7 11:37 44  43.2       19       F 40-44      
292   1772 R. Stine                M      Huntertown    IN    US      0:36:53.8 0:36:10.1 11:38 9   45.0       6        M 1-10       
293   2510 Jennifer Moeller        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:45.1 0:36:10.3 11:39 30  40.8       15       F 30-34      
294   2912 J. Nichols              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:03.0 0:36:10.3 11:39 10  48.1       31       F 1-10       
295   2998 Crystal Wasson          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:45.3 0:36:10.5 11:39 30  40.8       16       F 30-34      
296   1766 Cathy Pusey             F      New Haven     IN    US      0:37:03.4 0:36:11.0 11:39 51  46.2       10       F 50-54      
297   2507 Nathan Miner            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:01.8 0:36:11.4 11:39 40  37.9       5        M 40-44      
298   2902 M. Miner                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:01.9 0:36:11.9 11:39 10  48.0       32       F 1-10       
299   2298 Angela Greener          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:30.6 0:36:13.5 11:40 34  40.9       17       F 30-34      
300   2427 Kelly Landis            F      Churubusco    IN    US      0:36:52.0 0:36:16.4 11:41 56  48.8       10       F 55-59      
301   2500 Marilyn Miller          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:49.0 0:36:17.5 11:41 52  46.5       11       F 50-54      
302   1773 Michelle Stine          F      Huntertown    IN    US      0:37:01.1 0:36:17.5 11:41 44  42.9       20       F 40-44      
303   2908 Y. Minton               F      New Haven     IN    US      0:37:07.9 0:36:23.1 11:43 12  45.3       14       F 11-12      
304   2190 Faith Darland           F      churubusco    IN    US      0:37:02.7 0:36:23.2 11:43 13  44.3       8        F 13-14      
305   2538 Brooke Newsom           F      Bluffton      IN    US      0:37:09.5 0:36:31.4 11:45 37  41.0       20       F 35-39      
306   2867 A. Craig                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:42.5 0:36:31.7 11:45 9   49.1       33       F 1-10       
307   2177 Michael Craig           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:42.4 0:36:32.0 11:46 43  38.3       6        M 40-44      
308   2625 Carrie Reynolds         F      Wabash        IN    US      0:37:04.2 0:36:34.9 11:46 31  40.4       18       F 30-34      
309   2244 Kate Flaherty           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:21.2 0:36:35.2 11:47 32  40.4       19       F 30-34      
310   2245 Nancy Flaherty          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:22.2 0:36:36.3 11:47 61  51.3       7        F 60-64      
311   2361 MISSY HOWARD            F      FORT WAYNE    IN    US      0:37:12.7 0:36:38.6 11:48 36  40.7       21       F 35-39      
312   2966 Adriana Scott           F      New Haven     IN    US      0:37:11.1 0:36:38.9 11:48 28  40.3       8        F 25-29      
313   2951 B. Wieland              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:38.7 0:36:43.9 11:49 10  47.3       34       F 1-10       
314   2809 Traever Wieland         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:38.8 0:36:44.4 11:50 40  37.3       7        M 40-44      
315   2776 Julie Veerkamp          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:04.9 0:36:46.4 11:50 36  40.5       22       F 35-39      
316   2522 Nicki Morris            F      Farmland      IN    US      0:37:20.9 0:36:46.8 11:50 34  40.3       20       F 30-34      
317   2038 Amy Barnes              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:21.4 0:36:46.9 11:50 36  40.5       23       F 35-39      
318   2269 Austin Gardner          M      New Haven     IN    US      0:37:24.2 0:36:46.9 11:50 17  35.6       3        M 17-19      
319   2774 E. Veerkamp             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:05.5 0:36:47.0 11:50 7   52.4       35       F 1-10       
320   2192 Anna Davis              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:17.3 0:36:49.8 11:51 32  40.1       21       F 30-34      
321   2158 Joleen Clark            F      Columbia City IN    US      0:37:17.5 0:36:50.5 11:51 47  43.4       14       F 45-49      
322   2493 ERIN MEYER              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:09.8 0:36:52.8 11:52 30  40.0       22       F 30-34      
323   2714 Jennifer Snell          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:10.7 0:36:53.7 11:53 31  40.0       23       F 30-34      
324   2419 Janis Krick             F      Ossian        IN    US      0:37:23.1 0:36:54.0 11:53 65  53.5       4        F 65-69      
325   2406 T. King                 F      Columbia City IN    US      0:37:28.5 0:37:06.6 11:57 5   56.8       36       F 1-10       
326   2093 Christa Brandenberger   F      Fort Wayne    ME    US      0:37:56.1 0:37:07.4 11:57 44  42.0       21       F 40-44      
327   2750 Stacey Taylor           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:27.1 0:37:10.6 11:58 44  41.9       22       F 40-44      
328   2811 Ben Wiginton            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:23.6 0:37:10.6 11:58 45  38.2       19       M 45-49      
329   2796 Melinda Webb            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:12.0 0:37:12.4 11:59 36  40.0       24       F 35-39      
330   2988 Anna Fuller             F      Angola        IN    US      0:38:00.9 0:37:15.8 12:00 17  40.3       4        F 17-19      
331   2719 Kristin Spoltman        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:34.6 0:37:20.0 12:01 35  39.8       25       F 35-39      
332   2934 J. Spoltman             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:34.5 0:37:20.2 12:01 8   49.7       37       F 1-10       
333   2905 Y. Minton               F      New Haven     IN    US      0:38:05.5 0:37:20.8 12:01 9   48.0       38       F 1-10       
334   2403 Melinda Kinder          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:07.4 0:37:23.0 12:02 56  47.3       11       F 55-59      
335   2170 NATALIE COOK            F      New Haven     IN    US      0:38:33.1 0:37:29.6 12:04 24  39.4       11       F 20-24      
336   2226 Tammy Else              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:47.2 0:37:32.5 12:05 46  42.2       15       F 45-49      
337   2396 Sasha Kaufman           F      New Haven     IN    US      0:38:30.9 0:37:33.2 12:05 31  39.3       24       F 30-34      
338   2969 Lois Lane               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:07.6 0:37:37.7 12:07 53  45.4       12       F 50-54      
339   2098 Ronda Brinley           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:29.9 0:37:41.0 12:08 38  39.8       26       F 35-39      
340   2166 D. Conner               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:59.2 0:37:41.5 12:08 12  38.2       8        M 11-12      
341   2168 Stacy Conner            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:59.1 0:37:41.6 12:08 38  39.8       27       F 35-39      
342   2390 Lori Kaiser             F      Waterloo      IN    US      0:38:16.5 0:37:42.1 12:08 46  42.0       16       F 45-49      
343   2612 Kristin Redmond         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:00.3 0:37:51.6 12:11 43  40.9       23       F 40-44      
344   2576 Steve Perez             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:43.3 0:38:02.9 12:15 59  41.6       10       M 55-59      
345   2446 Delaney Lothamer        F      Spencerville  IN    US      0:38:23.6 0:38:04.3 12:15 14  41.5       9        F 13-14      
346   2773 Lexy Veatch             F      Leo           IN    US      0:38:23.7 0:38:04.4 12:15 45  41.3       17       F 45-49      
347   2783 Kellie Walker           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:32.4 0:38:06.2 12:16 50  43.3       13       F 50-54      
348   2139 Lyandra Case            F      fort wayne    IN    US      0:38:39.9 0:38:07.6 12:16 32  38.8       25       F 30-34      
349   2558 Danielle Ormiston       F      Huntertown    IN    US      0:39:16.1 0:38:08.6 12:17 37  39.2       28       F 35-39      
350   2894 C. Lilly                F      Garrett       IN    US      0:39:15.6 0:38:08.9 12:17 9   47.0       39       F 1-10       
351   2257 Marlene Fudge           F      Spencerville  IN    US      0:38:31.4 0:38:12.7 12:18 70  55.3       1        F 70-75      
352   2938 L. Swihart              F      New Haven     IN    US      0:39:28.3 0:38:14.1 12:18 9   46.9       40       F 1-10       
353   3000 Sara Swihart            F      New Haven     IN    US      0:39:29.9 0:38:14.8 12:19 33  38.7       26       F 30-34      
354   2153 Vickie Christen         F      Decatur       IN    US      0:38:37.0 0:38:16.9 12:19 65  51.5       5        F 65-69      
355   2024 R. Augustine            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:34.0 0:38:18.5 12:20 12  43.0       15       F 11-12      
356   2402 Joseph Kinder           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:07.5 0:38:20.4 12:20 60  41.6       8        M 60-64      
357   2935 F. Steffan              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:37.0 0:38:20.5 12:20 10  45.3       41       F 1-10       
358   2845 S. Amstutz              F      Spencerville  IN    US      0:39:16.9 0:38:22.4 12:21 8   48.4       42       F 1-10       
359   2007 Sara Amstutz            F      Spencerville  IN    US      0:39:17.2 0:38:22.6 12:21 43  40.3       24       F 40-44      
360   2906 Yasmeine Minton         F      New Haven     IN    US      0:39:06.6 0:38:22.7 12:21 13  42.0       10       F 13-14      
361   2970 Michael Lane            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:54.9 0:38:23.5 12:21 57  40.6       11       M 55-59      
362   2954 S. Wirtz                F      Leo           IN    US      0:39:29.5 0:38:34.1 12:25 9   46.5       43       F 1-10       
363   2823 Danielle Wirtz          F      Leo           IN    US      0:39:30.9 0:38:35.7 12:25 41  39.5       25       F 40-44      
364   2889 M. Hutt                 F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:47.4 0:38:37.2 12:26 9   46.4       44       F 1-10       
365   2562 Rick Paczkowski         M      Warsaw        IN    US      0:39:49.3 0:38:38.8 12:26 64  42.7       9        M 60-64      
366   2866 G. Connell              F      Auburn        IN    US      0:39:51.9 0:38:40.5 12:27 9   46.4       45       F 1-10       
367   1780 Michael Connell         M      Auburn        IN    US      0:39:52.4 0:38:41.2 12:27 39  35.2       16       M 35-39      
368   2472 Susan Mattern           F      Wabash        IN    US      0:39:14.1 0:38:43.6 12:28 54  44.6       14       F 50-54      
369   1770 Missy Mante             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:16.9 0:38:45.6 12:29 47  41.3       18       F 45-49      
370   2310 Frances Gull            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:35.2 0:38:48.8 12:30 58  46.6       12       F 55-59      
371   2868 V. Crawford             F      Spencerville  IN    US      0:39:45.4 0:38:55.5 12:32 9   46.1       46       F 1-10       
372   2291 Miriam Graber           F      Auburn        IN    US      0:39:45.4 0:38:55.5 12:32 13  41.4       11       F 13-14      
373   2037 Michael Barman          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:24.3 0:39:00.7 12:33 67  43.4       3        M 65-69      
374   2693 Erin Seewald            F      fort wayne    IN    US      0:39:53.0 0:39:17.1 12:39 42  39.1       26       F 40-44      
375   2588 Shirley Piercy          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:39.6 0:39:17.3 12:39 71  54.5       2        F 70-75      
376   2473 Randy May               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:53.4 0:39:17.6 12:39 50  37.5       10       M 50-54      
377   2842 L. Agler                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:09.9 0:39:18.4 12:39 10  44.2       47       F 1-10       
378   2727 Jason Stine             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:10.1 0:39:19.0 12:39 42  35.4       8        M 40-44      
379   2255 Mallory Fries           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:49.0 0:39:25.9 12:42 25  37.4       9        F 25-29      
380   2162 Maddie Collins          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:33.3 0:39:28.7 12:42 29  37.4       10       F 25-29      
381   2869 N. Danys                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:32.6 0:39:29.1 12:43 10  44.0       48       F 1-10       
382   2228 Jenni Etzler            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:53.6 0:39:30.9 12:43 65  49.9       6        F 65-69      
383   2835 Jeanine Young           F      Payne         OH    US      0:40:52.0 0:39:36.4 12:45 61  47.4       8        F 60-64      
384   2375 Susan Jewell            F      Woodburn      IN    US      0:40:31.0 0:39:37.3 12:45 40  38.3       27       F 40-44      
385   2374 M. Jewell               F      Woodburn      IN    US      0:40:31.2 0:39:37.4 12:45 8   46.9       49       F 1-10       
386   2860 P. Burrows              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:08.6 0:39:53.5 12:50 8   46.5       50       F 1-10       
387   2006 Rod Alter               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:08.6 0:39:53.7 12:50 50  37.0       11       M 50-54      
388   2205 Dawn Doak               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:22.3 0:40:00.7 12:53 45  39.3       19       F 45-49      
389   2207 Lindsay Doehrmann       F      Leo           IN    US      0:40:56.2 0:40:01.1 12:53 34  37.1       27       F 30-34      
390   2872 K. Doehrmann            F      Leo           IN    US      0:40:56.3 0:40:01.2 12:53 8   46.4       51       F 1-10       
391   2425 Rick Kyle               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:36.9 0:40:05.1 12:54 42  34.7       9        M 40-44      
392   2155 Amanda Ciak             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:17.1 0:40:24.3 13:00 36  36.9       29       F 35-39      
393   2851 K. Beaubien             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:26.0 0:40:34.6 13:04 9   44.2       52       F 1-10       
394   2055 Eric Beaubien           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:26.1 0:40:34.8 13:04 42  34.3       10       M 40-44      
395   2048 Tiffany Battrick        F      Churubusco    IN    US      0:41:33.6 0:40:54.1 13:10 33  36.2       28       F 30-34      
396   2557 Sherrie Onuegbu         F      Bluffton      IN    US      0:41:38.4 0:41:00.5 13:12 44  38.0       28       F 40-44      
397   2564 Mike Page               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:56.5 0:41:15.6 13:17 64  40.0       10       M 60-64      
398   2519 John Morimanno          M      Garrett       IN    US      0:42:13.1 0:41:27.9 13:21 42  33.5       11       M 40-44      
399   2370 Lucy Jacobs             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:44.7 0:41:28.3 13:21 38  36.2       30       F 35-39      
400   1784 Jennifer Williams       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:07.0 0:41:50.9 13:28 39  36.0       31       F 35-39      
401   2725 Brennan Stillman        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:50.1 0:41:57.7 13:30 30  35.2       29       F 30-34      
402   2377 Faye Johnson            F      South Whitley IN    US      0:42:24.7 0:41:58.8 13:31 59  43.6       13       F 55-59      
403   2930 M. Smith                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:02.3 0:42:14.7 13:36 8   44.0       53       F 1-10       
404   2638 Camy Rodenbeck          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:02.4 0:42:15.2 13:36 42  36.3       29       F 40-44      
405   2388 John Judd               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:08.9 0:42:18.0 13:37 42  32.9       12       M 40-44      
406   2890 M. Judd                 F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:09.3 0:42:18.7 13:37 8   43.9       54       F 1-10       
407   2925 G. Schoegler            F      Auburn        IN    US      0:43:19.3 0:42:29.0 13:40 10  40.9       55       F 1-10       
408   2181 Marcia Crawford         F      Spencerville  IN    US      0:43:19.2 0:42:29.1 13:40 33  34.8       30       F 30-34      
409   1755 Jessica Galvan          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:04.2 0:42:30.6 13:41 33  34.8       31       F 30-34      
410   1776 Nancy Carmona-Puebla    F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:09.1 0:42:35.7 13:43 28  34.7       11       F 25-29      
411   2953 P. Winningham           F      New Haven     IN    US      0:43:40.8 0:42:44.8 13:46 9   42.0       56       F 1-10       
412   2414 Jamie Koss              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:40.7 0:42:45.1 13:46 26  34.5       12       F 25-29      
413   2250 O. Franks               M      Antwerp       OH    US      0:44:06.6 0:42:50.7 13:47 10  36.3       7        M 1-10       
414   2050 Carla Bauman            F      Antwerp       OH    US      0:44:06.5 0:42:51.3 13:48 42  35.8       30       F 40-44      
415   2145 Casey Chapman           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:13.5 0:42:56.1 13:49 14  36.8       12       F 13-14      
416   2324 Lori Heim               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:44.0 0:43:07.5 13:53 52  39.1       15       F 50-54      
417   2948 A. Warner               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:25.7 0:43:09.9 13:54 8   43.0       57       F 1-10       
418   2856 A. Bowman               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:25.8 0:43:10.1 13:54 11  39.1       16       F 11-12      
419   2502 Michele Miller          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:26.9 0:43:11.0 13:54 50  38.2       16       F 50-54      
420   2798 Sarah Webster           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:02.3 0:43:13.1 13:55 39  34.9       32       F 35-39      
421   2949 C. Webster              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:02.3 0:43:13.5 13:55 8   43.0       58       F 1-10       
422   2220 L. Edwards              F      New Haven     IN    US      0:44:09.8 0:43:16.8 13:56 11  39.0       17       F 11-12      
423   2816 Lyndsey Williams        F      New Haven     IN    US      0:44:09.9 0:43:17.0 13:56 32  34.2       32       F 30-34      
424   2382 Leonard Johnston        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:11.0 0:43:20.4 13:57 84  53.3       1        M 76-99      
425   2996 Bonnie Heredia          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:10.7 0:43:22.5 13:58 36  34.4       33       F 35-39      
426   2926 A. Schortgen            F      Woodburn      IN    US      0:44:33.5 0:43:26.9 13:59 8   42.7       59       F 1-10       
427   2025 H. Bair                 M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:31.9 0:43:26.9 13:59 7   42.1       8        M 1-10       
428   2684 Alison Schortgen        F      Woodburn      IN    US      0:44:33.3 0:43:27.0 13:59 35  34.2       34       F 35-39      
429   2285 Yardley Glassley        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:46.7 0:43:28.6 14:00 35  34.2       35       F 35-39      
430   2027 Josh Bair               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:37.3 0:43:32.1 14:01 36  30.6       17       M 35-39      
431   2972 Kristine Valcarcel      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:45.2 0:43:32.3 14:01 44  35.8       31       F 40-44      
432   2943 J. Valcarcel            F                    IN    US      0:44:44.8 0:43:32.3 14:01 8   42.6       60       F 1-10       
433   2847 H. Bair                 F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:43.4 0:43:36.6 14:02 10  39.9       61       F 1-10       
434   2026 Heather Bair            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:43.1 0:43:38.0 14:03 36  34.1       36       F 35-39      
435   2481 Seth McMillan           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:45:00.1 0:43:48.7 14:06 40  31.3       13       M 40-44      
436   2900 M. McMillan             F      Ft. Wayne     IN    US      0:45:01.1 0:43:50.0 14:07 8   42.4       62       F 1-10       
437   2569 Melody Pastura          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:53.2 0:43:51.5 14:07 61  42.8       9        F 60-64      
438   2942 M. Turk                 F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:45:14.0 0:43:54.1 14:08 9   40.8       63       F 1-10       
439   2656 Christine Sackett       F      Bronson       MI    US      0:44:28.6 0:43:58.9 14:09 50  37.6       17       F 50-54      
440   2769 Ragna Urberg            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:38.7 0:44:02.4 14:11 52  38.3       18       F 50-54      
441   2238 H. Fikes                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:41.8 0:44:11.2 14:13 10  35.2       9        M 1-10       
442   2237 David Fikes             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:42.4 0:44:11.7 14:13 52  33.9       12       M 50-54      
443   2955 N. Witte                F      Huntertown    IN    US      0:45:26.5 0:44:14.3 14:14 10  39.3       64       F 1-10       
444   2657 Mike Sackett            M      Bronson       MI    US      0:44:46.8 0:44:16.5 14:15 51  33.6       13       M 50-54      
445   2083 Ana Boman               F      Auburn        IN    US      0:45:06.5 0:44:18.6 14:16 53  38.6       19       F 50-54      
446   2021 Elena Atwood            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:42.3 0:44:19.5 14:16 41  34.4       32       F 40-44      
447   2788 Kasey Wallace           F      Garrett       IN    US      0:44:54.0 0:44:20.6 14:16 32  33.3       33       F 30-34      
448   2176 Chris Cossairt          F      Markle        IN    US      0:45:33.2 0:44:47.7 14:25 59  40.9       14       F 55-59      
449   2903 L. Minnick              F      Huntington    IN    US      0:46:00.8 0:44:48.6 14:25 8   41.4       65       F 1-10       
450   2904 M. Minnick              F      Huntington    IN    US      0:46:02.2 0:44:50.0 14:26 9   40.0       66       F 1-10       
451   2509 Michael Minnick         M      Huntington    IN    US      0:46:03.3 0:44:51.0 14:26 43  31.2       14       M 40-44      
452   2918 M. Rider                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:45:57.7 0:44:51.4 14:26 8   41.4       67       F 1-10       
453   2634 Matt Rider              M      fort wayne    IN    US      0:45:57.4 0:44:51.5 14:26 42  31.0       15       M 40-44      
454   2876 L. Finley               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:05.5 0:44:55.7 14:28 8   41.3       68       F 1-10       
455   2748 Candice Tabor           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:45:59.2 0:44:56.8 14:28 38  33.4       37       F 35-39      
456   2241 Heather Finley          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:08.0 0:44:58.1 14:28 39  33.5       38       F 35-39      
457   2265 Phyllis Gant            F      Van Wert      OH    US      0:46:01.0 0:44:58.9 14:29 57  39.8       15       F 55-59      
458   2636 Whitney Roberson        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:02.0 0:45:04.2 14:30 28  32.8       13       F 25-29      
459   2915 E. Police               F      New Haven     IN    US      0:46:34.4 0:45:15.2 14:34 10  38.4       69       F 1-10       
460   2899 A. Mattes               F      New Haven     IN    US      0:46:37.4 0:45:17.9 14:35 10  38.4       70       F 1-10       
461   2945 M. Villareal            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:25.7 0:45:19.1 14:35 11  37.3       18       F 11-12      
462   2567 Emily Parker            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:26.4 0:45:19.4 14:35 37  33.0       39       F 35-39      
463   2593 April Police            F      New Haven     IN    US      0:46:40.5 0:45:22.0 14:36 33  32.6       34       F 30-34      
464   2059 Lynn Bergamino          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:32.4 0:45:22.9 14:36 48  35.6       20       F 45-49      
465   2871 K. Deverell             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:32.7 0:45:22.9 14:36 9   39.5       71       F 1-10       
466   2841 K. Adams                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:23.6 0:45:30.7 14:39 10  38.2       72       F 1-10       
467   2001 Amme Adams              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:23.8 0:45:30.7 14:39 39  33.1       40       F 35-39      
468   2359 Anita Howard            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:47.9 0:45:34.2 14:40 89  70.0       1        F 76-99      
469   2929 A. Sittler              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:47.9 0:45:34.3 14:40 10  38.1       73       F 1-10       
470   2933 N. Sparks               F      New Haven     IN    US      0:46:55.5 0:45:37.1 14:41 8   40.7       74       F 1-10       
471   1760 Leighan Sparks          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:55.5 0:45:37.5 14:41 32  28.7       12       M 30-34      
472   2875 L. Findley              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:53.3 0:45:45.8 14:44 10  38.0       75       F 1-10       
473   2240 David Findley           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:00.7 0:45:53.4 14:46 35  28.9       18       M 35-39      
474   2713 Kari Smith              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:44.8 0:45:57.1 14:47 46  34.5       21       F 45-49      
475   2443 Paul Lin                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:08.4 0:46:00.5 14:49 43  30.4       16       M 40-44      
476   2895 K. Lin                  F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:08.7 0:46:00.8 14:49 9   39.0       76       F 1-10       
477   2862 M. Carnes               F      Leo           IN    US      0:46:54.3 0:46:02.3 14:49 9   39.0       77       F 1-10       
478   2877 A. Fish                 F      Ft Wayne      IN    US      0:47:14.1 0:46:05.5 14:50 8   40.3       78       F 1-10       
479   2242 Amy Fish                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:20.8 0:46:12.8 14:52 39  32.6       41       F 35-39      
480   2941 K. Turk                 F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:36.2 0:46:14.4 14:53 8   40.2       79       F 1-10       
481   1781 John Aden               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:34.5 0:46:24.2 14:56 47  31.1       20       M 45-49      
482   1775 Jim Young               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:26.5 0:46:24.2 14:56 59  34.1       12       M 55-59      
483   2873 P. Early-Aden           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:34.5 0:46:25.1 14:56 9   38.6       80       F 1-10       
484   1782 Sherry Early-Aden       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:34.8 0:46:25.3 14:57 47  34.5       22       F 45-49      
485   2074 Sondra Blankenhorn-Cook F      Leo           IN    US      0:47:25.2 0:46:28.9 14:58 40  32.6       33       F 40-44      
486   2854 R. Blankenhorn          F      Leo           IN    US      0:47:25.3 0:46:29.0 14:58 10  37.4       81       F 1-10       
487   2801 Sarah Weldy             F      Decatur       IN    US      0:47:24.2 0:46:41.9 15:02 41  32.7       34       F 40-44      
488   2086 DAVE BOWDEN             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:21.2 0:46:45.7 15:03 77  41.6       2        M 76-99      
489   2729 Pat Stoffer-Muncie      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:39.5 0:46:52.7 15:05 70  45.0       3        F 70-75      
490   2846 M. Augustine            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:16.1 0:47:00.5 15:08 9   38.1       82       F 1-10       
491   2023 Chavala Augustine       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:18.1 0:47:02.3 15:08 41  32.4       35       F 40-44      
492   2565 Breanna Palacio         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:35.4 0:47:12.1 15:12 20  31.3       12       F 20-24      
493   2266 Deb Garber              F      Syracuse      IN    US      0:47:42.0 0:47:21.4 15:15 59  38.7       16       F 55-59      
494   2440 K. Lewis                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:20.3 0:47:22.8 15:15 5   45.2       10       M 1-10       
495   2165 J. Compton              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:21.6 0:47:24.2 15:15 4              11       M 1-10       
496   2281 J. Gillhouse            F      Grabill       IN    US      0:48:25.3 0:47:30.1 15:17 12  34.7       19       F 11-12      
497   2880 R. Gillhouse            F      Grabill       IN    US      0:48:25.7 0:47:30.4 15:17 8   39.1       83       F 1-10       
498   2146 Connie Chapman          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:17.2 0:47:42.2 15:21 46  33.2       23       F 45-49      
499   2807 Alyssa White            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:50.3 0:48:04.3 15:28 28  30.7       14       F 25-29      
500   2183 Angie Crum              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:53.0 0:48:05.4 15:29 36  31.0       42       F 35-39      
501   2797 Paul Weber              M      Columbus      OH    US      0:49:12.6 0:48:11.8 15:31 54  31.6       14       M 50-54      
502   2247 KECIA FOOTE             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:02.1 0:48:14.6 15:32 34  30.7       35       F 30-34      
503   2213 Tonsha Dufor            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:50.7 0:48:14.7 15:32 45  29.5       21       M 45-49      
504   2028 Barb Baird              F      Chicago       IL    US      0:49:05.4 0:48:30.4 15:37 46  32.7       24       F 45-49      
505   2424 Adele Kush              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:50:00.9 0:48:42.8 15:41 63  39.5       10       F 60-64      
506   2855 C. Borkholder           F      Leo           IN    US      0:49:56.3 0:49:00.3 15:46 8   37.9       84       F 1-10       
507   2391 Brenda Kalb             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:08.1 0:49:02.4 15:47 48  33.0       25       F 45-49      
508   2090 Chesney Boyer           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:08.8 0:49:02.9 15:47 24  30.1       13       F 20-24      
509   2705 Brittany Shuler         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:09.0 0:49:03.5 15:47 27  30.1       15       F 25-29      
510   2782 Jonathan Walker         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:57.0 0:49:12.5 15:50 60  32.4       11       M 60-64      
511   2058 Bethany Beebe           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:17.0 0:49:16.6 15:52 38  30.5       43       F 35-39      
512   2863 M. Cavacini             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:29.6 0:49:21.3 15:53 8   37.6       85       F 1-10       
513   2140 Martha Cavacini         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:32.2 0:49:23.6 15:54 39  30.5       44       F 35-39      
514   2159 Richard Claycomb        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:32.7 0:49:24.4 15:54 40  27.8       17       M 40-44      
515   2865 A. Claycomb             F      Ft Wayne      IN    US      0:50:32.8 0:49:24.5 15:54 10  35.2       86       F 1-10       
516   2708 Deborah Sladen          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:18.2 0:49:27.7 15:55 56  35.8       17       F 55-59      
517   2161 Anonymous Participant   F                          US      0:50:19.0 0:49:28.2 15:55 69  42.1       7        F 65-69      
518   2357 Angela Hosler           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:30.8 0:49:48.3 16:02 49  32.8       26       F 45-49      
519   2118 Heather Burleson        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:30.4 0:49:48.4 16:02 45  31.6       27       F 45-49      
520   2227 Amy Engle               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:30.7 0:49:48.5 16:02 40  30.5       36       F 40-44      
521   2489 Alexis Merkle           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:51:10.6 0:50:05.7 16:07 17  29.9       5        F 17-19      
522   2490 Barbara Merkle          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:51:13.3 0:50:07.7 16:08 44  31.1       37       F 40-44      
523   2858 E. Buis                 F      New Haven     IN    US      0:51:34.0 0:50:13.4 16:10 8   37.0       87       F 1-10       
524   2720 Sandy Spriestersbach    F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:51:33.9 0:50:13.6 16:10 34  29.5       36       F 30-34      
525   2526 Kayla Murphy            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:51:32.7 0:50:15.9 16:11 29  29.4       16       F 25-29      
526   2910 A. Murphy               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:51:32.8 0:50:16.1 16:11 10  34.6       88       F 1-10       
527   2884 H. Guiff                F      New Haven     IN    US      0:51:44.2 0:50:25.5 16:14 9   35.6       89       F 1-10       
528   2997 The Rat                 F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:51:59.9 0:50:25.9 16:14 55  34.6       18       F 55-59      
529   2313 Janelle Halstead        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:51:44.8 0:50:26.2 16:14 26  29.3       17       F 25-29      
530   2122 Becky Bushee            F      Yoder         IN    US      0:51:44.7 0:50:45.6 16:20 55  34.4       19       F 55-59      
531   2123 Jeff Bushee             M      Yoder         IN    US      0:51:45.2 0:50:46.1 16:20 57  30.7       13       M 55-59      
532   2838 Tracie Zimmerman        F      Grabill       IN    US      0:51:57.7 0:50:58.3 16:24 46  31.1       28       F 45-49      
533   2956 Z. Zimmerman            F      Grabill       IN    US      0:51:57.8 0:50:58.3 16:24 10  34.1       90       F 1-10       
534   2978 Tracy Weishselfelder    F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:51:54.3 0:51:10.4 16:28 52  33.0       20       F 50-54      
535   9901 Unknown Chip: 002f4d3c9 M                                  0:51:54.3 0:51:10.9 16:28                1        No Age Given 
536   2806 Karlye Whaley           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:52:37.5 0:51:18.8 16:31 36  29.0       45       F 35-39      
537   2052 Denise Beach            F      Avilla        IN    US      0:52:37.3 0:51:19.2 16:31 46  30.9       29       F 45-49      
538   1779 Heather Sittler         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:52:52.8 0:51:38.3 16:37 38  29.1       46       F 35-39      
539   2752 Jo Thomas               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:52:53.1 0:51:38.6 16:37 64  37.7       11       F 60-64      
540   2404 Torie Kindschy          F      Churubusco    IN    US      0:52:47.9 0:51:45.7 16:40 39  29.1       47       F 35-39      
541   1765 Brenda White            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:53:06.7 0:51:48.4 16:40 54  33.3       21       F 50-54      
542   2848 S. Barbieri             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:53:01.0 0:51:49.0 16:41 9   34.6       91       F 1-10       
543   2053 Kristy Beachy           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:53:00.9 0:51:49.9 16:41 34  28.6       37       F 30-34      
544   2850 A. Beachy               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:53:01.1 0:51:50.0 16:41 8   35.8       92       F 1-10       
545   2035 Meredith Barbieri       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:53:01.9 0:51:50.1 16:41 26  28.5       18       F 25-29      
546   2056 Angela Beck             F      Paulding      OH    US      0:52:53.2 0:51:52.0 16:42 48  31.2       30       F 45-49      
547   2142 Caylee Chalk            F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:52:22.7 0:51:54.7 16:43 13  31.0       13       F 13-14      
548   2621 Annette Reifsteck       F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:52:22.5 0:51:54.8 16:43 58  34.9       20       F 55-59      
549   2311 Angie Gulley            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:52:38.7 0:52:16.0 16:49 49  31.3       31       F 45-49      
550   2923 R. Schimmele            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:53:44.2 0:52:31.5 16:54 9   34.1       93       F 1-10       
551   2675 Kelly Schimmele         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:53:45.2 0:52:32.6 16:55 46  30.2       32       F 45-49      
552   1769 Linda Michael           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:53:51.4 0:52:33.0 16:55 54  32.9       22       F 50-54      
553   2149 Amanda Cheathams        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:53:17.5 0:52:41.1 16:57 32  28.1       38       F 30-34      
554   2668 Joan Scherf             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:53:59.8 0:52:50.5 17:00 68  38.9       8        F 65-69      
555   2669 Steve Scherf            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:54:00.3 0:52:51.3 17:01 68  32.4       4        M 65-69      
556   2590 Debbie Plasterer        F      Ossian        IN    US      0:53:52.8 0:52:56.0 17:02 56  33.4       21       F 55-59      
557   2591 Mike Plasterer          M      Ossian        IN    US      0:53:53.9 0:52:57.9 17:03 56  29.2       14       M 55-59      
558   2947 L. Walburn              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:54:13.7 0:53:05.6 17:05 8   35.0       94       F 1-10       
559   2508 Maria Minga             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:54:13.3 0:53:05.6 17:05 25  27.8       19       F 25-29      
560   2596 Datrich Pratt           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:54:25.3 0:53:11.2 17:07 56  33.2       22       F 55-59      
561   2992 Scott Hobbie            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:54:11.2 0:53:11.6 17:07 29  24.4       9        M 25-29      
562   2982 Mary Gruen              F      New Haven     IN    US      0:54:11.1 0:53:11.7 17:07 53  32.1       23       F 50-54      
563   2991 Karen Koons             F      Indianapolis  IN    US      0:54:11.1 0:53:12.0 17:07 47  30.1       33       F 45-49      
564   2258 Wilma Fuelling          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:54:26.1 0:53:37.6 17:16 71  39.9       4        F 70-75      
565   2755 Willa Thompson          F      Spencerville  IN    US      0:54:26.2 0:53:37.9 17:16 71  39.9       5        F 70-75      
566   2843 D. Aker                 F      New Haven     IN    US      0:55:44.2 0:54:24.8 17:31 8   34.1       95       F 1-10       
567   2010 Kathryn Anderson        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:55:43.9 0:54:25.0 17:31 27  27.1       20       F 25-29      
568   1767 Erin Raatz              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:55:43.3 0:54:40.4 17:36 36  27.3       48       F 35-39      
569   2609 Jim Ray                 M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:56:22.2 0:55:37.6 17:54 67  30.5       5        M 65-69      
570   2157 Cathy Clark             F      New Haven     IN    US      0:56:49.2 0:55:45.7 17:57 66  35.9       9        F 65-69      
571   2465 Charles Martin          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:56:28.9 0:56:00.1 18:02 77  34.7       3        M 76-99      
572   2193 Mike Deal               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:22.2 0:57:04.9 18:22 30  22.8       13       M 30-34      
573   2914 S. Pemberton            F      New Haven     IN    US      0:58:46.2 0:57:30.8 18:31 9   31.2       96       F 1-10       
574   2573 Kelly Pemberton         F      New Haven0    IN    US      0:58:47.4 0:57:32.4 18:31 54  30.0       24       F 50-54      
575   2117 Abby BUIS               F      New Haven     IN    US      0:59:58.4 0:58:37.0 18:52 30  25.2       39       F 30-34      
576   2859 E. Buis                 F      New Haven     IN    US      0:59:58.6 0:58:37.0 18:52 11  28.8       20       F 11-12      
577   2721 Maria Springer          F      Decatur       IN    US      1:00:03.0 0:59:21.2 19:06 49  27.5       34       F 45-49      
578   1743 Jill Freed              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:00:23.6 0:59:44.4 19:14 39  25.2       49       F 35-39      
579   1744 S. Freed                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:00:23.6 0:59:44.8 19:14 7   30.6       12       M 1-10       
580   2041 Andrea Barnett          F      New Haven     IN    US      1:01:08.0 1:00:07.1 19:21 73  36.6       6        F 70-75      
581   2595 Ashley Pratt            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:22.9 1:00:08.9 19:22 31  24.6       40       F 30-34      
582   2312 Manuel Guzman           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:34.8 1:00:30.0 19:28 16  21.9       8        M 15-16      
583   2603 Jaden Ramirez           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:34.8 1:00:30.1 19:28 17  24.8       6        F 17-19      
584   2330 Stuart Hepler           M      Leo           IN    US      1:01:46.3 1:00:51.5 19:35 37  22.0       19       M 35-39      
585   2885 L. Hepler               F      Leo           IN    US      1:01:46.8 1:00:51.7 19:35 9   29.5       97       F 1-10       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cody White 2967 26  1       M      Fort Wayne IN US 15:51.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carmen Yoder 2833 16  10      F      Cromwell IN US 20:13.1 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Chip: 002f4d3c9 9901     535     M               51:10.9 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     S. Veerkamp  2777 6   140     M      Fort Wayne IN US 29:43.7 
2     T. Reynolds  2629 6   199     M      Grabill IN US    32:15.6 
3     C. Reynolds  2626 9   200     M      Grabill IN US    32:15.6 
4     A. Merchant  2488 10  201     M      Fort Wayne IN US 32:26.3 
5     K. Blackburn 2071 9   287     M      Fort Wayne IN US 35:44.8 
6     R. Stine     1772 9   292     M      Huntertown IN US 36:10.1 
7     O. Franks    2250 10  413     M      Antwerp OH US    42:50.7 
8     H. Bair      2025 7   427     M      Fort Wayne IN US 43:26.9 
9     H. Fikes     2238 10  441     M      Fort Wayne IN US 44:11.2 
10    K. Lewis     2440 5   494     M      Fort Wayne IN US 47:22.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Adam Millhouse      2504 20  43      M      Fort Wayne IN US 24:03.5 
2     Matthew Hochstetler 2347 20  49      M      Nappanee IN US   24:30.3 
3     Justin Dials        1753 21  74      M      Fort Wayne IN US 25:37.2 
4     Logan Bowling       2089 20  84      M      Fort Wayne IN US 26:30.6 
5     Merle Miller        2501 22  120     M      Nappanee IN US   28:38.4 
6     Marshall Scott      2690 22  121     M      Fort Wayne IN US 28:42.9 
7     Daniel Chiu         2152 23  167     M      Fort Wayne IN US 30:54.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jacob Doctor      2206 30  2       M      Fort Wayne IN US 17:13.3 
2     Thomas Cutter     2187 32  8       M      Fort Wayne IN US 19:42.3 
3     Tim Zumstein      2840 33  14      M      Fort Wayne IN US 20:46.5 
4     Dashon Smith      2712 31  46      M      Fort Wayne IN US 24:09.0 
5     David Tracey      2759 32  69      M      Fort Wayne IN US 25:23.2 
6     Robert Johnson    2380 33  108     M      Antwerp OH US    28:04.2 
7     Zachary Anderson  2012 34  157     M      Fort Wayne IN US 30:23.3 
8     Nolan Michalski   2495 32  187     M      Fort Wayne IN US 31:49.9 
9     Christopher Foust 2248 34  196     M      Fort Wayne IN US 32:11.3 
10    Joshua Scott      2689 33  206     M      Fort Wayne IN US 32:38.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Freddy Ray      2608 41  56      M      Fort Wayne IN US 24:39.7 
2     Efren Vergara   2778 41  75      M      fort wayne IN US 25:37.2 
3     David Blind     2077 41  82      M      Fort Wayne IN US 26:16.1 
4     Derek Combs     2163 40  221     M      Fort Wayne IN US 33:16.4 
5     Nathan Miner    2507 40  297     M      Fort Wayne IN US 36:11.4 
6     Michael Craig   2177 43  307     M      Fort Wayne IN US 36:32.0 
7     Traever Wieland 2809 40  314     M      Fort Wayne IN US 36:44.4 
8     Jason Stine     2727 42  378     M      Fort Wayne IN US 39:19.0 
9     Rick Kyle       2425 42  391     M      Fort Wayne IN US 40:05.1 
10    Eric Beaubien   2055 42  394     M      Fort Wayne IN US 40:34.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Richard Sutter  2742 51  27      M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:23.6 
2     Robert Novak    2546 52  32      M      Fort Wayne IN US 23:06.0 
3     Brad Fuller     2987 54  44      M      Angola IN US     24:06.3 
4     David Millhouse 2505 50  78      M      Fort Wayne IN US 25:46.4 
5     Jay Wilhelm     2814 52  106     M      Fort Wayne IN US 28:00.4 
6     Marvin Eady Jr  2218 53  110     M      Fort Wayne IN US 28:15.3 
7     David Rydell    2652 52  129     M      Fort Wayne ME US 29:16.6 
8     Michael Vawter  2772 52  175     M      Fort Wayne IN US 31:16.2 
9     Gary Kaiser     2389 54  227     M      Waterloo IN US   33:28.4 
10    Randy May       2473 50  376     M      Fort Wayne IN US 39:17.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ray Gildner     2280 60  52      M      Fort Wayne IN US 24:34.6 
2     Michael Newell  2536 60  53      M      Warsaw IN US     24:36.6 
3     Jim Weide       2800 64  73      M      Fort Wayne IN US 25:36.1 
4     Tom Landis      2428 60  76      M      Churubusco IN US 25:41.1 
5     Dick Powell     2965 61  96      M      Fort Wayne IN US 27:19.9 
6     Ron Menze       2486 60  176     M      Fort Wayne IN US 31:19.0 
7     Winston Groves  2306 60  183     M      New Haven IN US  31:44.4 
8     Joseph Kinder   2402 60  356     M      Fort Wayne IN US 38:20.4 
9     Rick Paczkowski 2562 64  365     M      Warsaw IN US     38:38.8 
10    Mike Page       2564 64  397     M      Fort Wayne IN US 41:15.6 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Rhodenizer   2631 10  47      F      Fort Wayne IN US 24:12.9 
2     H. Howard       2888 8   62      F      Fort Wayne IN US 25:09.4 
3     L. Shappell     2928 9   102     F      Leo IN US        27:47.7 
4     E. Wagner       2946 9   137     F      Leo IN US        29:35.3 
5     A. Herman       2886 10  139     F      Leo IN US        29:42.9 
6     M. Kurtz        2892 9   143     F      Fort Wayne IN US 29:51.0 
7     K. Robison      2919 10  149     F      Fort Wayne IN US 29:59.1 
8     E. Swineheart   2939 9   155     F      Fort Wayne IN US 30:22.6 
9     H. Schiffeneder 2922 9   168     F      Harlan IN US     31:00.5 
10    K. Brinley      2097 9   169     F      Fort Wayne IN US 31:01.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Samantha Freistroffer 2254 21  83      F      Fort Wayne IN US 26:17.7 
2     Julie Strohmeier      1783 22  93      F                       27:08.1 
3     Emily Kenyon          2401 23  125     F      Fort Wayne IN US 29:05.7 
4     Marissa Schneider     2681 23  126     F      Fort Wayne IN US 29:05.9 
5     Chandler Blake        2073 21  134     F      Churubusco IN US 29:27.7 
6     Carmen Hamilton       2314 24  150     F      Fort Wayne IN US 30:06.1 
7     Yaritza Pena          2574 22  152     F      Ligonier IN US   30:08.4 
8     Madalyn Minehart      2506 20  153     F      Auburn IN US     30:19.8 
9     Lisa Ryan             2651 24  229     F      Fort Wayne IN US 33:30.2 
10    Lauren Glasper        2283 20  254     F      Fort Wayne IN US 34:25.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gina Ryan            2983 34  11      F      Fort Wayne IN US 20:29.0 
2     Lindsay Olson        2554 31  77      F      Fort Wayne IN US 25:46.2 
3     Sarah Gargac         2272 31  95      F      Fort Wayne IN US 27:15.3 
4     Carrie Reeb          2614 34  118     F      Fort Wayne IN US 28:32.0 
5     Danielle Runkle      2648 32  174     F      Fort Wayne IN US 31:16.1 
6     Larissa Baker        2030 34  180     F      Fort Wayne IN US 31:29.9 
7     Stephanie Nees       2532 34  204     F      Fort Wayne IN US 32:28.5 
8     Amanda Falk          2232 32  216     F      Ossian IN US     33:01.2 
9     Ashley Sommer        2717 32  225     F      Fort Wayne IN US 33:24.6 
10    Heather Schiffeneder 2672 32  233     F      Harlan IN US     33:40.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Suzi Swinehart  2745 44  13      F      Fort Wayne IN US    20:35.4 
2     Dawn Stine      1742 41  48      F      Fort Wayne IN US    24:23.4 
3     Jeni Klug       2961 44  67      F      Monroe IN US        25:21.8 
4     Rachele Jordan  2387 41  98      F      Fort Wayne IN US    27:25.2 
5     Debbie Lothamer 2445 44  113     F      Spencerville IN US  28:18.6 
6     Shannon Jones   2383 44  117     F      Fort Wayne IN US    28:28.4 
7     Carly Myers     2530 41  123     F      Fort Wayne IN US    28:53.8 
8     Shanelle Konger 2412 41  133     F      Churubuscosco IN US 29:27.3 
9     Melinda Crews   1763 40  164     F      Fort Wayne IN US    30:39.5 
10    Christine Flohr 2246 40  165     F      Wabash IN US        30:41.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Laurie Whisler  2740 51  51      F      Fort Wayne IN US 24:30.8 
2     Connie Gordon   2290 54  97      F      churubusco IN US 27:24.0 
3     Gretchen Schilb 2674 51  111     F      Fort Wayne IN US 28:17.8 
4     Venita Lawyer   2436 51  172     F      Fort Wayne IN US 31:08.4 
5     Michele Grimm   2302 52  173     F      Fort Wayne IN US 31:08.5 
6     Karen Rydell    2653 50  220     F      Fort Wayne IN US 33:14.9 
7     Marsha Ebetino  2986 52  222     F      New Haven IN US  33:20.1 
8     Rita Brockhouse 2102 50  223     F      Fort Wayne IN US 33:20.3 
9     Laura Ehle      2222 50  256     F      Fort Wayne IN US 34:27.2 
10    Cathy Pusey     1766 51  296     F      New Haven IN US  36:11.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathleen Scheumann 2671 64  89      F      Auburn IN US     26:50.5 
2     Marvin Sorg        2718 62  128     M      Fort Wayne IN US 29:16.3 
3     Karen Berggoetz    2060 60  151     F      Fort Wayne IN US 30:07.5 
4     Annie Bobilya      2971 62  219     F      Fort Wayne IN US 33:14.6 
5     Marsha Gehring     2277 62  260     F      Ossian IN US     34:32.3 
6     Joni Wyatt         2832 63  273     F      Roanoke IN US    35:22.0 
7     Nancy Flaherty     2245 61  310     F      Fort Wayne IN US 36:36.3 
8     Jeanine Young      2835 61  383     F      Payne OH US      39:36.4 
9     Melody Pastura     2569 61  437     F      Fort Wayne IN US 43:51.5 
10    Adele Kush         2424 63  505     F      South Bend IN US 48:42.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.