Results For
Cargo Classic 5k & Fun Run

Shawnee, OK 74804
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                Gender City State Country Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                  Time        Place             
=== =================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
872 Baylor Harvey       M                         0:16:19 25  1        M2029    
918 Carson Sandvik      M                         0:16:20 19  1        M1319    
919 Daniel Birchell     M                         0:17:15 18  2        M1319    
936 Merritt Suenram     M                         0:17:52 25  2        M2029    
853 Ty Bliss            M                         0:18:15 16  3        M1319    
879 Tanner Huffman      M                         0:18:50 17  4        M1319    
922 Nathan Whitson      M                         0:19:01 26  3        M2029    
926 Kaid Ross           M                         0:19:10 16  5        M1319    
911 Christopher Wells   M                         0:19:26 17  6        M1319    
905 Jace Stewart        M                         0:19:49 16  7        M1319    
917 Tom Kordsiemon      M                         0:20:01 26  4        M2029    
930 Joel Haynes         M                         0:20:26 17  8        M1319    
925 Matthew Kletke      M                         0:20:42 17  9        M1319    
929 Cheyenne Deatherage M                         0:20:51 28  5        M2029    
908 Tim Thomsen         M                         0:20:55 28  6        M2029    
909 James Vernon        M                         0:21:11 60  1        M6069    
928 Caden Lasyone       M                         0:21:31 16  10       M1319    
889 Travis Lightsey     M                         0:22:34 34  1        M3039    
941 Bailey Richardson   F                         0:23:11 20  1        F2029    
948 Frank Bourlon       M                         0:23:52 17  11       M1319    
858 Matt Branum         M                         0:24:09 20  7        M2029    
864 Malachi Eveland     M                         0:24:29 18  12       M1319    
947 Detlef Galbreath    M                         0:24:36 54  1        M5059    
907 Lester Tacha        M                         0:24:44 43  1        M4049    
945 Drew Rayburn        M                         0:24:58 13  13       M1319    
880 C. Huffman          M                         0:25:28 12  1        M0012    
895 Vincent Nguyen      M                         0:25:51 15  14       M1319    
916 Joshua Shirley      M                         0:26:00 26  8        M2029    
900 Ashia Puckett       F                         0:26:02 19  1        F1319    
942 Kendall Richardson  M                         0:26:42 51  2        M5059    
939 Jody Reed           M                         0:26:53 60  2        M6069    
940 LaRhonda Richardson F                         0:26:58 52  1        F5059    
671 Dean Schwab         M                         0:27:06 14  15       M1319    
857 Joel Bourne         M                         0:27:14 45  2        M4049    
855 J. Bourne           M                         0:27:14 12  2        M0012    
938 Benjamin Burnett    M                         0:27:17 20  9        M2029    
886 Jay Keehn           M                         0:27:20 33  2        M3039    
949 Mackenzie Buller    F                         0:27:30 26  2        F2029    
946 Jon Beloncik        M                         0:28:05 69  3        M6069    
873 Aaron Hembree       M                         0:28:11 31  3        M3039    
866 Robbie Gilliam      M                         0:28:44 43  3        M4049    
950 Becca Hair          F                         0:28:46 17  2        F1319    
814 Chris Hair          M                         0:28:48 47  4        M4049    
897 Brendan Pace        M                         0:28:58 36  4        M3039    
915 Abigail Kordsiemon  F                         0:29:55 27  3        F2029    
896 Danielle O'Daniel   F                         0:30:28 36  1        F3039    
860 Elizabeth Chlouber  F                         0:30:45 23  4        F2029    
921 J. Wood             F                         0:30:45 9   1        F0012    
891 Shantel Lucas       F                         0:30:48 33  2        F3039    
861 Tanya Dillard       F                         0:31:09 39  3        F3039    
927 Sharita Culp        F                         0:31:28 38  4        F3039    
856 J. Bourne           M                         0:31:46 12  3        M0012    
920 Lillian Huynh       F                         0:32:47 16  3        F1319    
664 Emily Stinnett      F                         0:32:49 38  5        F3039    
887 Kelli Koons         F                         0:32:49 48  1        F4049    
913 Kellie Young        F                         0:32:49 45  2        F4049    
899 Doug Parker         M                         0:32:54 35  5        M3039    
862 Stephen Donnelly    M                         0:32:56 30  6        M3039    
863 C. Donnelly         M                         0:32:59 8   4        M0012    
943 Roman Letka         M                         0:33:01 16  16       M1319    
937 Roy Turner          M                         0:34:08 43  5        M4049    
904 Sean Satterfield    M                         0:34:24 53  3        M5059    
854 J. Bourne           M                         0:34:33 9   5        M0012    
878 N.N. 878                                      0:34:48                       
852 Zachary Arrington   M                         0:34:59 26  10       M2029    
892 Vedrana Milakovic   F                         0:35:43 33  6        F3039    
867 Abby Gilliam        F                         0:36:27 18  4        F1319    
924 Debra Tucker        F                         0:36:40 51  2        F5059    
890 Estelle Lilite      F                         0:37:24 13  5        F1319    
934 J. McCarthy         F                         0:37:38 11  2        F0012    
                                                              6        F1319    
859 Brandon Buss        M                         0:38:29 49  6        M4049    
885 Annie Keehn         F                         0:39:03 32  7        F3039    
648 Anna Puckett        F                         0:39:06 13  7        F1319    
901 Ralph Puckett       M                         0:39:06 46  7        M4049    
882 Brianne Johnson     F                         0:39:32 39  8        F3039    
884 R. Johnson          F                         0:39:35 9   3        F0012    
933 Elisha McCarthy     M                         0:39:48 15  17       M1319    
869 Kellie Glass        F                         0:40:42 44  3        F4049    
910 Amanda Walker       F                         0:41:07 34  9        F3039    
944 John Sternweis      M                         0:42:08 72  1        M7099    
881 Anita Jackson       F                         0:42:15 53  3        F5059    
865 Lola Gilliam        F                         0:42:50 16  8        F1319    
851 Carly Aarington     F                         0:45:58 25  5        F2029    
894 A. Nguyen           F                         0:46:52 11  4        F0012    
                                                              9        F1319    
874 Skeeter Hogue       M                         0:48:01 74  2        M7099    
906 Dannette Summerlin  F                         0:48:07 47  4        F4049    
888 Sarah Lawerance     F                         0:48:07 41  5        F4049    
903 Bobbie Rogers       F                         0:48:07 53  4        F5059    
883 Vonda Johnson       F                         0:48:48 60  1        F6069    
932 Paul Martin         M                         0:49:18 73  3        M7099    
893 A. Nguyen           F                         0:52:59 8   5        F0012    
902 Kyle Richter        M                         0:52:59 29  11       M2029    
935 Steve Chlouber      M                         0:53:11 56  4        M5059    
931 Tracy Lyall         M                         0:53:38 58  5        M5059    
868 Christina Gilliam   F                         0:55:00 41  6        F4049    


Male 12 & Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     C. Huffman  880 12  26               25:28 
2     J. Bourne   855 12  35               27:14 
3     J. Bourne   856 12  52               31:46 
4     C. Donnelly 863 8   59               32:59 
5     J. Bourne   854 9   63               34:33 


Female 12 & Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     J. Wood     921 9   48               30:45 
2     J. McCarthy 934 11  70               37:38 
3     R. Johnson  884 9   76               39:35 
4     A. Nguyen   894 11  84               46:52 
5     A. Nguyen   893 8   91               52:59 


Male 13-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Carson Sandvik    918 19  2                16:20 
2     Daniel Birchell   919 18  3                17:15 
3     Ty Bliss          853 16  5                18:15 
4     Tanner Huffman    879 17  6                18:50 
5     Kaid Ross         926 16  8                19:10 
6     Christopher Wells 911 17  9                19:26 
7     Jace Stewart      905 16  10               19:49 
8     Joel Haynes       930 17  12               20:26 
9     Matthew Kletke    925 17  13               20:42 
10    Caden Lasyone     928 16  17               21:31 
11    Frank Bourlon     948 17  20               23:52 
12    Malachi Eveland   864 18  22               24:29 
13    Drew Rayburn      945 13  25               24:58 
14    Vincent Nguyen    895 15  27               25:51 
15    Dean Schwab       671 14  33               27:06 
16    Roman Letka       943 16  60               33:01 
17    Elisha McCarthy   933 15  77               39:48 


Female 13-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Ashia Puckett  900 19  29               26:02 
2     Becca Hair     950 17  42               28:46 
3     Lillian Huynh  920 16  53               32:47 
4     Abby Gilliam   867 18  67               36:27 
5     Estelle Lilite 890 13  69               37:24 
6     J. McCarthy    934 11  70               37:38 
7     Anna Puckett   648 13  73               39:06 
8     Lola Gilliam   865 16  82               42:50 
9     A. Nguyen      894 11  84               46:52 


Male 20-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Baylor Harvey       872 25  1                16:19 
2     Merritt Suenram     936 25  4                17:52 
3     Nathan Whitson      922 26  7                19:01 
4     Tom Kordsiemon      917 26  11               20:01 
5     Cheyenne Deatherage 929 28  14               20:51 
6     Tim Thomsen         908 28  15               20:55 
7     Matt Branum         858 20  21               24:09 
8     Joshua Shirley      916 26  28               26:00 
9     Benjamin Burnett    938 20  36               27:17 
10    Zachary Arrington   852 26  65               34:59 
11    Kyle Richter        902 29  92               52:59 


Female 20-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Bailey Richardson  941 20  19               23:11 
2     Mackenzie Buller   949 26  38               27:30 
3     Abigail Kordsiemon 915 27  45               29:55 
4     Elizabeth Chlouber 860 23  47               30:45 
5     Carly Aarington    851 25  83               45:58 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Travis Lightsey  889 34  18               22:34 
2     Jay Keehn        886 33  37               27:20 
3     Aaron Hembree    873 31  40               28:11 
4     Brendan Pace     897 36  44               28:58 
5     Doug Parker      899 35  57               32:54 
6     Stephen Donnelly 862 30  58               32:56 


Female 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Danielle O'Daniel 896 36  46               30:28 
2     Shantel Lucas     891 33  49               30:48 
3     Tanya Dillard     861 39  50               31:09 
4     Sharita Culp      927 38  51               31:28 
5     Emily Stinnett    664 38  54               32:49 
6     Vedrana Milakovic 892 33  66               35:43 
7     Annie Keehn       885 32  72               39:03 
8     Brianne Johnson   882 39  75               39:32 
9     Amanda Walker     910 34  79               41:07 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Lester Tacha   907 43  24               24:44 
2     Joel Bourne    857 45  34               27:14 
3     Robbie Gilliam 866 43  41               28:44 
4     Chris Hair     814 47  43               28:48 
5     Roy Turner     937 43  61               34:08 
6     Brandon Buss   859 49  71               38:29 
7     Ralph Puckett  901 46  74               39:06 


Female 40-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Kelli Koons        887 48  55               32:49 
2     Kellie Young       913 45  56               32:49 
3     Kellie Glass       869 44  78               40:42 
4     Dannette Summerlin 906 47  86               48:07 
5     Sarah Lawerance    888 41  87               48:07 
6     Christina Gilliam  868 41  95               55:00 


Male 50-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Detlef Galbreath   947 54  23               24:36 
2     Kendall Richardson 942 51  30               26:42 
3     Sean Satterfield   904 53  62               34:24 
4     Steve Chlouber     935 56  93               53:11 
5     Tracy Lyall        931 58  94               53:38 


Female 50-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     LaRhonda Richardson 940 52  32               26:58 
2     Debra Tucker        924 51  68               36:40 
3     Anita Jackson       881 53  81               42:15 
4     Bobbie Rogers       903 53  88               48:07 


Male 60-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     James Vernon 909 60  16               21:11 
2     Jody Reed    939 60  31               26:53 
3     Jon Beloncik 946 69  39               28:05 


Female 60-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Vonda Johnson 883 60  89               48:48 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     John Sternweis 944 72  80               42:08 
2     Skeeter Hogue  874 74  85               48:01 
3     Paul Martin    932 73  90               49:18 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.