Bouchard Insurance Derby Day 5K

Sat May 2, 2020 Safety Harbor, FL US 34695 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                City                     State Country Division Division     Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        
                                                                     Place                        Time      Time                Percentage 
===== === =================== ======================== ===== ======= ======== ============ ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     244 Brandon Kusner      Winter Park              FL    US      1        M Overall    M      0:18:02.1 0:18:00.9 5:48  32  72.6       
2     248 Nick Zivolich       Safety Harbor            FL    US      2        M Overall    M      0:18:07.6 0:18:07.6 5:50  38  74.6       
3     71  Camden George       Pinellas Park            FL    US      3        M Overall    M      0:18:09.9 0:18:09.2 5:51  15  74.1       
4     237 Tyrel Nelson        Minneapolis              MN    US      1        M 1-99       M      0:20:17.4 0:20:17.4 6:32  37  66.1       
6     178 Peter Venie         Tampa                    FL    US      3        M 1-99       M      0:21:51.6 0:21:49.4 7:01  24  59.5       
7     34  Jason Cohen         Tampa                    FL    US      4        M 1-99       M      0:22:02.4 0:22:00.4 7:05  39  61.9       
8     214 Bob Asztalos        Tallahassee              FL    US      5        M 1-99       M      0:22:06.6 0:22:05.2 7:07  58  71.2       
9     44  Barbara Davis       Saint Petersburg         FL    US      1        F Overall    F      0:22:53.5 0:22:50.9 7:21  36  65.2       
10    67  Conor Fitzgerald    Tampa                    FL    US      6        M 1-99       M      0:23:05.6 0:23:05.6 7:26  23  56.2       
11    10  jeff beck           Tampa                    FL    US      7        M 1-99       M      0:23:34.1 0:23:27.3 7:33  38  57.6       
12    86  Mick Haydak         Tampa                    FL    US      8        M 1-99       M      0:23:34.1 0:23:30.3 7:34  53  64.2       
13    31  Neil Claridge       Tampa                    FL    US      9        M 1-99       M      0:23:46.6 0:23:41.5 7:38  35  56.0       
14    26  NIKOLA BUDAK        Clearwater               FL    US      10       M 1-99       M      0:23:51.8 0:23:49.6 7:40  16  55.6       
15    70  Brenda George       Pinellas Park            FL    US      2        F Overall    F      0:23:52.8 0:23:51.5 7:41  46  66.4       
16    200 Aden Yeager         New Port Richey          FL    US      11       M 1-99       M      0:23:55.3 0:23:54.4 7:42  15  56.3       
17    158 Beth Shaw           Clearwater               FL    US      3        F Overall    F      0:24:01.1 0:23:59.3 7:43  37  62.4       
18        Brian Garner        Pinellas Park            FL    US      12       M 1-99       M      0:24:13.3 0:24:11.9 7:47  56  63.8       
19    213 Tiffany Raley       Seminole                 FL    US      1        F 1-99       F      0:25:03.9 0:24:31.9 7:54  32  60.3       
20    288 Martin Gramatica                                           13       M 1-99       M      0:24:49.6 0:24:34.2 7:54  41  56.2       
21    287 MARTINE GRAMATICA                                          14       M 1-99       M      0:24:52.8 0:24:37.4 7:56  41  56.0       
23    7   Justin Barnaky      Seminole                 FL    US      15       M 1-99       M      0:24:59.1 0:24:57.3 8:02  33  52.6       
24    157 Lori Shapiro        Tampa                    FL    US      3        F 1-99       F      0:25:17.9 0:25:11.4 8:06  48  64.2       
25    160 Heather Shourds     Thonotosassa             FL    US      4        F 1-99       F      0:25:13.1 0:25:12.8 8:07  41  60.5       
26    159 Matt Shemwell       Tampa                    FL    US      16       M 1-99       M      0:25:19.9 0:25:13.7 8:07  34  52.3       
27    206 Kelly Ware          Saint Petersburg         FL    US      5        F 1-99       F      0:25:49.4 0:25:47.5 8:18  51  64.7       
28    234 Kyle Lulofs         Saint Petersburg         FL    US      17       M 1-99       M      0:26:16.6 0:25:55.9 8:21  37  51.7       
29    204 Kathie Wild         Belleair                 FL    US      6        F 1-99       F      0:26:18.3 0:26:06.4 8:24  48  61.9       
30    242 Bill Gramatica      Tampa                    FL    US      18       M 1-99       M      0:26:23.2 0:26:09.1 8:25  38  51.7       
31    168 Roma Starkey        Tampa                    FL    US      7        F 1-99       F      0:26:19.9 0:26:19.9 8:29  58  68.7       
33    60  L. Elsey            Clearwater               FL    US      9        F 1-99       F      0:26:32.3 0:26:28.4 8:31  12  62.3       
34    61  Matt Elsey          Clearwater               FL    US      19       M 1-99       M      0:26:36.2 0:26:31.5 8:32  49  55.2       
35    161 Jordan Smith        Palm Harbor              FL    US      10       F 1-99       F      0:26:51.6 0:26:48.4 8:38  35  55.5       
36    292 B. MILLER                                                  20       M 1-99       M      0:27:11.5 0:26:49.1 8:38  10  57.9       
37    21  Karen Bouchard      Dunedin                  FL    US      11       F 1-99       F      0:27:10.7 0:27:02.2 8:42  62  70.3       
38    253 EMILY SACH                                                 12       F 1-99       F      0:27:13.1 0:27:08.6 8:44  32  54.5       
39    101 Tanya Kuhn          Clearwater               FL    US      13       F 1-99       F      0:27:13.5 0:27:09.9 8:45  41  56.1       
40    276 DENISE LANDIS                                              1        No Age Given F      0:27:27.5 0:27:24.0 8:49                 
41    275 SABRINA ALESIA                                             2        No Age Given F      0:27:28.1 0:27:25.2 8:50                 
42    59  Jessica Elsey       Clearwater               FL    US      14       F 1-99       F      0:27:35.4 0:27:30.9 8:51  16  55.4       
43    91  Kristine Johnson    Brandon                  FL    US      15       F 1-99       F      0:28:04.9 0:28:01.5 9:01  47  57.1       
44    186 Jeff Welch          Dunedin                  FL    US      21       M 1-99       M      0:28:39.6 0:28:28.4 9:10  45  49.9       
45    156 Eric Shapiro        Tampa                    FL    US      22       M 1-99       M      0:29:02.6 0:28:55.2 9:19  50  51.0       
46    105 Phillip McElfresh   Clearwater               FL    US      23       M 1-99       M      0:29:25.1 0:29:21.9 9:27  30  44.3       
47    50  Taylor Devine       Clearwater               FL    US      16       F 1-99       F      0:29:34.6 0:29:31.0 9:30  25  50.0       
48    119 Rachel Nusbaum      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      17       F 1-99       F      0:29:34.4 0:29:31.5 9:30  26  50.0       
49    107 Dana McWhirter      Crystal Beach            FL    US      18       F 1-99       F      0:29:38.5 0:29:34.0 9:31  45  53.2       
50    243 Olga Gramatica      Tampa                    FL    US      19       F 1-99       F      0:29:35.9 0:29:35.9 9:32  37  50.6       
51    241 Adam Chwala         Tampa                    FL    US      24       M 1-99       M      0:29:36.9 0:29:36.9 9:32  39  46.0       
52    179 Stephanie Virden    Clearwater               FL    US      20       F 1-99       F      0:29:40.1 0:29:37.5 9:32  30  49.8       
53    16  Nate Bishop         Odessa                   FL    US      25       M 1-99       M      0:30:02.4 0:29:50.5 9:36  13  47.0       
54    11  Brian Berg          Coconut Creek            FL    US      26       M 1-99       M      0:30:16.4 0:29:58.7 9:39  48  48.5       
55    189 Trevor Welch        Dunedin                  FL    US      27       M 1-99       M      0:30:51.6 0:30:40.2 9:52  17  42.7       
56    88  Claudia Irrazabal   Odessa                   FL    US      21       F 1-99       F      0:30:53.1 0:30:48.4 9:55  34  48.1       
57    238 Zayda Cobarrubias   Tampa                    FL    US      22       F 1-99       F      0:31:05.1 0:31:03.7 10:00 57  57.6       
58    277 AVE ROLER                                                  3        No Age Given F      0:31:27.6 0:31:15.8 10:04                
59    12  Stephanie Bessette  Dunedin                  FL    US      23       F 1-99       F      0:31:50.6 0:31:41.4 10:12 69  65.7       
60    235 kristin tafelski    Seminole                 FL    US      24       F 1-99       F      0:31:58.5 0:31:46.9 10:14 41  48.0       
61    166 Blake Starbuck      Tampa                    FL    US      28       M 1-99       M      0:32:25.8 0:32:06.4 10:20 34  41.1       
62    52  Jennifer Diaz       Clearwater               FL    US      25       F 1-99       F      0:32:19.6 0:32:12.1 10:22 27  45.9       
63    68  J. Fuoco            Tampa                    FL    US      29       M 1-99       M      0:32:31.1 0:32:22.8 10:25 8   53.1       
64    55  Angela Ducos        Tampa                    FL    US      26       F 1-99       F      0:32:36.7 0:32:26.9 10:27 52  52.0       
65    62  Yvette Eudy         Gibsonton                FL    US      27       F 1-99       F      0:32:46.5 0:32:45.4 10:33 50  50.4       
66    54  Deidre Drewes       Dunedin                  FL    US      28       F 1-99       F      0:33:22.8 0:33:15.7 10:42 29  44.4       
67    208 Romeo Russo         Palm Harbor              FL    US      30       M 1-99       M      0:33:28.4 0:33:23.2 10:45 13  42.0       
68    25  Paris Buchanan      Brandon                  FL    US      31       M 1-99       M      0:33:57.6 0:33:41.2 10:51 44  41.9       
69    79  Katie Goff          Tarpon Springs           FL    US      29       F 1-99       F      0:34:13.9 0:34:05.3 10:58 33  43.4       
70    53  TRACY DIROSE        Clearwater               FL    US      30       F 1-99       F      0:34:12.5 0:34:09.8 11:00 44  45.6       
71    246 Michael Yih         Orlando                  FL    US      32       M 1-99       M      0:34:38.3 0:34:29.4 11:06 44  40.9       
72    245 Tiffany Reynolds    Orlando                  FL    US      31       F 1-99       F      0:34:38.6 0:34:29.9 11:06 40  44.0       
73    3   Ileane Altamura     Oldsmar                  FL    US      33       M 1-99       M      0:35:26.3 0:35:10.5 11:19 49  41.6       
74    150 Kim Sattinger       Oldsmar                  FL    US      32       F 1-99       F      0:35:26.3 0:35:11.6 11:20 50  46.9       
75    197 Ashley Wieben       Brandon                  FL    US      33       F 1-99       F      0:36:03.8 0:35:59.0 11:35 25  41.0       
76    2   Samantha Almaraz    Clearwater               FL    US      34       F 1-99       F      0:37:04.4 0:36:58.7 11:54 45  42.5       
77    51  Michael Diament     Tampa                    FL    US      34       M 1-99       M      0:37:18.9 0:37:10.8 11:58 25  34.9       
78    40  Camilla Czulada     Tampa                    FL    US      35       F 1-99       F      0:37:19.4 0:37:11.4 11:58 25  39.7       
79    239 Heather Waters      Palm Harbor              FL    US      36       F 1-99       F      0:38:14.4 0:38:02.7 12:15 27  38.8       
80    24  Michelle Buchanan   Brandon                  FL    US      37       F 1-99       F      0:38:29.8 0:38:12.7 12:18 35  38.9       
81    136 Coe Potter          Tampa                    FL    US      35       M 1-99       M      0:38:42.8 0:38:33.1 12:25 15  34.9       
82    135 Cam Potter          Tampa                    FL    US      36       M 1-99       M      0:38:55.3 0:38:45.1 12:28 53  39.0       
83    144 Angela Ridgway      Sarasota                 FL    US      38       F 1-99       F      0:38:59.6 0:38:51.2 12:30 33  38.1       
84    145 Nick Ridgway        Sarasota                 FL    US      37       M 1-99       M      0:38:59.4 0:38:51.4 12:30 34  34.0       
85    1   Salvador Almaraz    Clearwater               FL    US      38       M 1-99       M      0:39:11.6 0:39:05.7 12:35 47  36.9       
86    72  C. George           Pinellas Park            FL    US      39       M 1-99       M      0:39:23.1 0:39:15.0 12:38 12  36.8       
87    73  Todd George         Pinellas Park            FL    US      40       M 1-99       M      0:39:23.3 0:39:15.8 12:38 46  36.5       
88    75  Tom Gilbert         Palm Harbor              FL    US      41       M 1-99       M      0:39:27.9 0:39:17.4 12:39 59  40.3       
89    18  Blake Bocci         Pinellas Park            FL    US      42       M 1-99       M      0:39:29.7 0:39:26.2 12:42 23  32.9       
90    57  Rebecca Edmonson    Pinellas Park            FL    US      39       F 1-99       F      0:39:29.9 0:39:26.4 12:42 25  37.4       
91    90  Kristin Johnson     Palm Harbor              FL    US      40       F 1-99       F      0:39:36.8 0:39:31.6 12:43 33  37.4       
92    254 Unknown Partic. 254                                        41       F 1-99       M      0:39:53.1 0:39:41.7 12:47                
93    69  Michelle Fuoco      Tampa                    FL    US      42       F 1-99       F      0:39:59.3 0:39:50.1 12:49 44  39.1       
94    149 Bob Sammons         Miami                    FL    US      43       M 1-99       M      0:40:12.6 0:39:54.2 12:51 49  36.7       
95    82  Brian grisanti      Tampa                    FL    US      44       M 1-99       M      0:41:44.3 0:41:23.2 13:19 28  31.4       
96    100 Lauren Kohler       Tampa                          AL      43       F 1-99       F      0:41:44.1 0:41:23.4 13:19 26  35.7       
97    299 Unknown Partic. 299                                        1        No Age Given M      0:41:44.6 0:41:44.6 13:26                
98    152 Michele Schrotter   Palm Harbor              FL    US      44       F 1-99       F      0:41:52.9 0:41:46.6 13:27 48  38.7       
99    93  Keith Joline        Clearwater               FL    US      45       M 1-99       M      0:41:55.9 0:41:48.4 13:27 65  39.8       
100   123 Bob Patterson       Clearwater               FL    US      46       M 1-99       M      0:42:01.2 0:41:54.3 13:29 66  40.1       
101   286 Unknown Partic. 286                                        47       M 1-99       M      0:42:23.9 0:42:01.5 13:32                
102   236 Renee Maloney       New Port Richey          FL    US      45       F 1-99       F      0:42:39.9 0:42:34.2 13:42 56  41.5       
103   181 E. Walter           Tampa                    FL    US      46       F 1-99       F      0:43:13.3 0:42:59.9 13:50 12  38.3       
104   182 Melissa Walter      Tampa                    FL    US      47       F 1-99       F      0:43:13.3 0:42:59.9 13:50 42  35.7       
105   39  Christian Cruz      Riverview                FL    US      48       M 1-99       M      0:43:29.1 0:43:19.9 13:57 31  30.1       
106   80  Belinda Gonzalez    Tampa                    FL    US      48       F 1-99       F      0:45:16.6 0:45:04.2 14:30 57  39.7       
107   99  Rhonda Kinley       Tampa                    FL    US      49       F 1-99       F      0:46:14.9 0:46:09.5 14:51 51  36.2       
108   120 KErry O'Keef        Clearwater               FL    US      50       F 1-99       F      0:46:15.6 0:46:10.4 14:52 56  38.3       
109   190 T. Welch            Dunedin                  FL    US      49       M 1-99       M      0:46:57.6 0:46:46.5 15:03 12  30.9       
110   185 Delaney Welch       Dunedin                  FL    US      51       F 1-99       F      0:46:58.9 0:46:48.0 15:04 14  33.7       
111   187 Michelle Welch      Dunedin                  FL    US      52       F 1-99       F      0:46:58.9 0:46:48.4 15:04 43  33.0       
112   9   Ron Bauerle         Safety Harbor            FL    US      50       M 1-99       M      0:47:06.4 0:46:50.2 15:05 60  34.1       
113   19  Gloria Bollinger    Tampa                    FL    US      53       F 1-99       F      0:47:22.9 0:47:13.7 15:12 56  37.4       
114       Tara Bonnell        Saint Petersburg         FL    US      54       F 1-99       F      0:47:32.9 0:47:32.9 15:18 42  32.3       
115   188 P. Welch            Dunedin                  FL    US      55       F 1-99       F      0:47:55.8 0:47:45.2 15:22 10  36.4       
116   247 Justin Lansford     Tampa                    FL    US      51       M 1-99       M      0:50:25.3 0:50:25.3 16:14 27  25.7       
117   151 Nicole Schall Rish  Tampa                    FL    US      56       F 1-99       F      0:51:23.8 0:50:50.0 16:22 45  30.9       
118   8   Lori Bauerle        Safety Harbor            FL    US      57       F 1-99       F      0:51:11.9 0:50:53.5 16:23 57  35.1       
119   203 Morgan Bauerle      Safety Harbor            FL    US      58       F 1-99       F      0:51:12.1 0:50:53.9 16:23 22  29.0       
120   162 DEBBIE SMOLIK       Clearwater               FL    US      59       F 1-99       F      0:51:09.4 0:50:54.0 16:23 63  37.8       
121   58  Angie Eisele        Clearwater               FL    US      60       F 1-99       F      0:51:36.2 0:51:34.2 16:36 54  33.5       
122   249 Darren Miller       Odessa                   FL    US      52       M 1-99       M      0:52:27.1 0:52:04.4 16:46 40  26.3       
123   13  Doug Bishop         Odessa                   FL    US      53       M 1-99       M      0:52:30.2 0:52:16.1 16:49 45  27.2       
124   250 Mindy Miller        Odessa                   FL    US      61       F 1-99       F      0:52:19.4 0:52:19.4 16:50 42  29.3       
125   43  Andy Davis          Tampa                    FL    US      54       M 1-99       M      0:52:25.5 0:52:19.5 16:51 41  26.4       
126   293 SHANNONON HERN                                             62       F 1-99       F      0:52:23.9 0:52:23.9 16:52 42  29.3       
127   210 Jim Raley           Seminole                 FL    US      55       M 1-99       M      0:54:50.6 0:54:14.7 17:28 60  29.4       
128   212 Mark Raley          Seminole                 FL    US      56       M 1-99       M      0:54:48.4 0:54:16.2 17:28 35  24.4       
129   211 Bunny Raley         Seminole                 FL    US      63       F 1-99       F      0:54:50.8 0:54:17.4 17:28 57  32.9       
130   164 Loren Staker        Land O Lakes             FL    US      57       M 1-99       M      0:54:57.2 0:54:37.5 17:35 71  32.4       
131   165 Robin Staker        Land O Lakes             FL    US      64       F 1-99       F      0:54:57.2 0:54:37.5 17:35 59  33.5       
132   230 Nancy Coryell       Lutz                     FL    US      65       F 1-99       F      0:56:00.7 0:56:00.7 18:02 61  33.5       
133   233 Margo Smith         Tampa                    FL    US      66       F 1-99       F      0:56:01.3 0:56:01.3 18:02 52  30.1       
134   85  Lee Hawken          Tampa                    FL    US      58       M 1-99       M      0:57:48.9 0:57:41.8 18:34 50  25.6       
135   231 Rebecca Hawken      Tampa                    FL    US      67       F 1-99       F      0:57:48.9 0:57:42.0 18:34 23  25.6       
136   37  Kimberly Counts     The VillagesThe Villages FL    US      68       F 1-99       F      1:00:40.3 1:00:20.6 19:25 50  27.4       
137   125 Melanie Paul        Clearwater               FL    US      69       F 1-99       F      1:00:40.7 1:00:21.0 19:25 62  31.5       
138   92  Heather Joline      Largo                    FL    US      70       F 1-99       F      1:00:40.7 1:00:24.5 19:27 44  25.8       


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Brandon Kusner 244 32  1       M      Winter Park FL US   18:02.1 
2     Nick Zivolich  248 38  2       M      Safety Harbor FL US 18:07.6 
3     Camden George  71  15  3       M      Pinellas Park FL US 18:09.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Barbara Davis 44  36  9       F      Saint Petersburg FL US 22:53.5 
2     Brenda George 70  46  15      F      Pinellas Park FL US    23:52.8 
3     Beth Shaw     158 37  17      F      Clearwater FL US       24:01.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.