CASA of Delaware and Chester Counties Superhero 5K Run/Walk & Kids Race

Sun April 26, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place               
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     3085 Devon Maue            M      Schwenksville   PA    US      0:19:56 0:19:56 6:25  15  67.5       1        M1319      
2     3563 Daniel Gordon         M                            US      0:20:41 0:20:37 6:38  31  63.3       1        M3039      
3     3087 A. Maue               M      Schwenksville   PA    US      0:20:55 0:20:55 6:44  12  69.0       1        M0112      
4     3079 Jose Rodriguez        M      Downingtown     PA    US      0:25:20 0:25:12 8:07  34  52.4       2        M3039      
5     3056 Vince Powers          M                            US      0:25:38 0:25:31 8:13  53  59.2       1        M5059      
6     3083 Kayla Maue            F      Schwenksville   PA    US      0:26:07 0:26:07 8:25  17  57.4       1        F1319      
7     3572 K. Sinor              M      Garnet Valley   PA    US      0:26:08 0:26:03 8:23  12  55.4       2        M0112      
8     3084 Susan Maue            F      Schwenksville   PA    US      0:26:24 0:26:24 8:30  48  61.2       1        F4049      
9     3518 Steve Brown           M      Broomall        PA    US      0:26:36 0:26:34 8:33  55  57.7       2        M5059      
10    3560 Claire Nolan          F                            US      0:26:53 0:26:33 8:33  30  55.6       1        F3039      
11    3470 Melissa Hoy           F      Swarthmore      PA    US      0:27:22 0:27:05 8:43  44  57.5       2        F4049      
12    3077 H. Miller             F      Berwyn          PA    US      0:28:07 0:28:07 9:03  11  60.1       1        F0112      
13    3075 R. Cunningham         F      Paoli           PA    US      0:28:08 0:28:08 9:03  11  60.1       2        F0112      
14    3061 Tom Gamon             M      Lancaster       PA    US      0:28:40 0:28:31 9:11  40  48.1       1        M4049      
15    3513 Colleen Kirk          F      Chester Springs PA    US      0:29:15 0:29:10 9:24  54  59.2       1        F5059      
16    3469 Kathleen McCanney     F      Paoli           PA    US      0:29:19 0:29:16 9:25  55  59.7       2        F5059      
17    3055 Dennis McGee          M      Newtown Square  PA    US      0:29:22 0:29:16 9:26  58  53.7       3        M5059      
18    3468 Anita McLean          F      Paoli           PA    US      0:29:24 0:29:21 9:27  55  59.5       3        F5059      
19    3520 Fran Howell           F      Chester Springs PA    US      0:29:39 0:29:39 9:33  44  52.6       3        F4049      
20    3081 John Stollsteimer     M                            US      0:30:02 0:29:55 9:38  13  46.9       2        M1319      
21    3080 Jack Stollsteimer     M      Havertown             US      0:30:07 0:29:59 9:39  56  51.5       4        M5059      
22    3062 Joella Gamon          F      Lancaster       PA    US      0:30:21 0:30:12 9:44  38  49.7       2        F3039      
23    3548 Ian Lynch             M                            US      0:32:10 0:32:10 10:22 24  40.4       1        M2029      
24    3533 Christina Lehane      F      Swarthmore      PA    US      0:33:58 0:33:21 10:45 41  45.7       4        F4049      
25    3082 Colleen Hahn          F      Downingtown     PA    US      0:34:10 0:34:02 10:58 34  43.6       3        F3039      
26    3524 Michele Henriques     F      Wallingford     PA    US      0:34:39 0:34:06 10:59 36  43.7       4        F3039      
27    3523 Jay Henriques         M      Wallingford     PA    US      0:34:43 0:34:10 11:00 35  38.8       3        M3039      
28    3525 K. Henriques          F      Wallingford     PA    US      0:34:43 0:34:10 11:00 7   56.4       3        F0112      
29    3522 S. Henriques          F      Wallingford     PA    US      0:34:43 0:34:10 11:00 4              4        F0112      
30    9047 B. Whiting            M      West Chester    PA    US      0:36:27 0:36:27 11:44 9   44.7       5        M0112      
31    9050 D. Smith              M      Swarthmore      PA    US      0:36:30 0:36:07 11:38 7   50.7       3        M0112      
32    3467 Greg Hoy              M      Swarthmore      PA    US      0:36:32 0:36:14 11:40 49  40.4       3        M4049      
33    3076 C. Moots              M      Swarthmore      PA    US      0:36:37 0:36:15 11:40 5   59.1       4        M0112      
34    3073 John Moots            M      Swarthmore      PA    US      0:36:38 0:36:14 11:40 38  37.3       4        M3039      
35    3532 Eric Levicoff         M      Swarthmore      PA    US      0:36:53 0:35:55 11:34 42  38.7       2        M4049      
36    3515 Ashley Brown          F      Broomall        PA    US      0:36:54 0:36:54 11:53 30  40.0       5        F3039      
37    3575 Laura Latulippe       F      Devon           PA    US      0:37:16 0:37:11 11:58 57  48.1       4        F5059      
38    3473 Carol Overend         F      Berwyn          PA    US      0:37:16 0:37:11 11:58 50  44.4       5        F5059      
39    3512 Elizabeth Johnson     F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:37:51 0:37:46 12:10 27  39.1       1        F2029      
40    3514 Sarah Kirk            F      Chester springs PA    US      0:37:51 0:37:46 12:10 29  39.1       2        F2029      
41    3070 Tayler Moots          F      Swarthmore      PA    US      0:38:05 0:37:36 12:07 38  39.9       6        F3039      
42    3071 M. Moots              F      Swarthmore      PA    US      0:38:05 0:37:36 12:07 7   51.3       5        F0112      
43    3555 C. Quinney            M      Garnet Valley   PA    US      0:39:29 0:39:24 12:41 12  36.6       6        M0112      
44    3556 C. Quinney            M      Garnet Valley   PA    US      0:39:38 0:39:34 12:44 8   43.4       7        M0112      
45    3065 Jeff Herb             M      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:40:22 0:40:18 12:59 41  34.2       4        M4049      
46    9044 A. Labovskaya         F      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      0:40:40 0:40:40 13:06 10  42.7       6        F0112      
47    9037 K. Howard             F      Media           PA    US      0:40:41 0:40:41 13:06 6   49.4       7        F0112      
48    9038 Mary Kate Howard      F      Media           PA    US      0:40:42 0:40:40 13:06 38  36.9       7        F3039      
49    9048 Tim Smith             M      Swarthmore      PA    US      0:40:59 0:40:34 13:04 41  34.0       5        M4049      
50    3553 Brian Quinney         M      Garnet Valley   PA    US      0:41:32 0:41:20 13:19 47  34.9       6        M4049      
51    3557 Jim Reynolds          M      West Chester    PA    US      0:42:43 0:42:27 13:40 74  43.5       1        Male 70-99 
52    3060 A. Dolan              F      CHELTENHAM      PA    US      0:43:29 0:43:18 13:57 12  38.1       8        F0112      
53    9041 C. Mullen             M      Lansdale        PA    US      0:43:31 0:43:20 13:57 7   42.2       8        M0112      
54    9054 Lauren Kosmalski      F      Swarthmore                    0:43:47 0:43:11 13:54 39  34.9       8        F3039      
55    9039 Shawn Mullen          F      Lansdale        PA    US      0:44:13 0:44:02 14:11 39  34.3       9        F3039      
56    3517 Amu Lord              F      Devon           PA    US      0:45:32 0:45:25 14:37 56  38.9       7        F5059      
57    3446 Carol Cottone         F      Berwyn          PA    US      0:45:32 0:45:24 14:37 59  40.3       6        F5059      
58    3526 Abby Lord             F      Devon           PA    US      0:45:32 0:45:32 14:40 23  32.4       3        F2029      
59    3519 Rob Lord              M      Devon           PA    US      0:45:33 0:45:25 14:38 58  34.6       5        M5059      
60    3511 Brenda Johnson        F      Phoenixville    PA    US      0:45:36 0:45:30 14:39 58  39.8       8        F5059      
61    3441 K. Maue               F      Schwenksville   PA    US      0:47:11 0:46:55 15:06 11  36.0       9        F0112      
62    9046 Adam McLaughlin       M      Downingtown                   0:47:17 0:47:14 15:13 37  28.4       6        M3039      
63    3069 James King            M      Media                         0:47:21 0:47:07 15:10 33  27.9       5        M3039      
64    3068 Jacqui Dieterle       F      Springfield     PA    US      0:47:22 0:47:07 15:10 38  31.9       10       F3039      
65    9045 Rose McLaughlin       F      Downingtown                   0:47:54 0:47:50 15:24 37  31.3       11       F3039      
66    3086 Rob Maue              M      Schwenksville   PA    US      0:48:19 0:48:04 15:28 51  30.9       6        M5059      
67    3562 B. Sinor              M      Garnet Valley   PA    US      0:49:13 0:49:05 15:48 8   35.0       9        M0112      
68    9036 J. Howard             M      Media           PA    US      0:49:19 0:49:19 15:53 8   34.8       10       M0112      
69    9040 Juan Howard           M      Media                         0:50:10 0:50:07 16:08 39  27.2       7        M3039      
70    3577 A. Campbell           F      Swarthmore      PA    US      0:50:35 0:50:05 16:08 3              10       F0112      
71    3576 Shane Campbell        M      Swarthmore      PA    US      0:50:52 0:50:24 16:14 39  27.0       8        M3039      
72    3578 C. Campbell           F      Swarthmore      PA    US      0:50:54 0:50:24 16:14 6   39.9       11       F0112      
73    3538 Chris Whitten         M      Livermore       CA    US      0:51:36 0:51:23 16:33 38  26.3       9        M3039      
74    3549 Alec Lynch            M                            US      0:52:09 0:52:07 16:47 21  24.9       2        M2029      
75    3537 Renee Whitten         F      Livermore       CA    US      0:52:45 0:52:32 16:55 44  29.7       5        F4049      
76    3088 Eileen McCarrick      F      Glen Mills                    0:53:18 0:53:12 17:08 54  32.5       9        F5059      
77    3435 Mike McCarrick        M      Glen Mills                    0:53:18 0:53:11 17:07 58  29.6       7        M5059      
78    3057 Vita Dolan            F      Media           PA    US      0:53:49 0:53:36 17:15 68  38.3       1        F6069      
79    3059 Isabella Dolan        F      Cheltenham      PA    US      0:53:55 0:53:43 17:18 15  28.9       2        F1319      
80    9043 J. Minnick            M      Media                 US      0:54:18 0:53:59 17:23 7   33.9       13       M0112      
81    9042 Diane Clark-Graham    F      Media                         0:54:19 0:54:00 17:23 37  27.7       12       F3039      
82    9035 E. Thomas             M      Rutledge        PA    US      0:54:45 0:51:18 16:31 6   38.4       11       M0112      
83    3579 Matt Thomas           M      Rutledge        PA    US      0:54:51 0:51:26 16:34 37  26.1       10       M3039      
84    9034 M. Thomas             M      Rutledge        PA    US      0:54:51 0:51:21 16:32 4              12       M0112      
85    3547 Denise Lynch          F                            US      0:55:23 0:55:10 17:46 53  31.0       10       F5059      
86    3433 D. Singh              M      Chadds Ford     PA    US      0:55:26 0:55:14 17:47 6   35.6       14       M0112      
87    3091 Elizabeth Singh       F      Chadds Ford     PA    US      0:55:30 0:55:18 17:48 41  27.6       6        F4049      
88    3552 AMY FRANCIS           F      NEWTOWN SQUARE  PA    US      0:55:35 0:55:26 17:51 51  30.1       11       F5059      
89    3573 C. Derk               F      NEWTOWN SQUARE  PA    US      0:55:35 0:55:35 17:54 8   33.4       12       F0112      
90    3544 Larry Lynch           M                            US      0:55:40 0:55:27 17:51 54  27.4       8        M5059      
91    3574 Eric Derk             M      NEWTOWN SQUARE  PA    US      0:55:58 0:55:49 17:58 51  26.6       9        M5059      
92    3558 H. Derk               M      Newtown Square  PA    US      0:56:18 0:56:08 18:04 12  25.7       15       M0112      
93    3074 Anonymous Participant F                            US      0:56:52 0:56:46 18:17 48  28.5       7        F4049      
94    3078 Anita Zawacki         F      Berwyn                US      0:56:52 0:56:46 18:17 52  29.7       12       F5059      
95    3445 Kathy Conaboy         F      Downingtown     PA    US      0:56:53 0:56:49 18:18 60  32.6       2        F6069      
96    3554 Jared Quinney         M      Garnet Valley   PA    US      0:56:59 0:56:48 18:17 15  23.7       3        M1319      
97    3561 Cleve Sinor           M      Garnet Valley   PA    US      0:57:06 0:56:55 18:20 53  26.5       10       M5059      
98    3551 Linda Quinney         F      Garnet Valley   PA    US      0:57:34 0:57:23 18:29 44  27.2       8        F4049      
99    3559 Rhonda Sinor          F      Garnet Valley   PA    US      0:57:34 0:57:24 18:29 45  27.4       9        F4049      
100   3529 C. King               F      Berwyn          PA    US      0:57:38 0:57:22 18:28 2              13       F0112      
101   3072 Kristen King          F      Berwyn          PA    US      0:57:39 0:57:22 18:28 32  25.8       13       F3039      
102   3527 Kathryn Hahn          F      Kennett Square  PA    US      0:57:39 0:57:22 18:28 34  25.9       14       F3039      
103   3550 Jessica Strine        F      Swarthmore      PA    US      0:58:05 0:57:34 18:32 40  26.3       10       F4049      
104   3528 Heather Jo Wingate    F                            US      1:01:54 1:01:33 19:49 38  24.4       15       F3039      
105   3546 E. D’Angelo         F      Philadelphia                  1:03:18 1:03:18 20:23 3              14       F0112      
106   3545 Giuseppe D’Angelo   M      Philadelphia                  1:03:18 1:03:18 20:23 39  21.5       11       M3039      
107   3436 Bridget Collington    F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      1:03:23 1:02:45 20:12 24  23.5       4        F2029      
108   3536 Erin Collington       F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      1:03:54 1:03:17 20:22 27  23.3       5        F2029      
109   3438 Sarah Collington      F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      1:03:56 1:03:17 20:22 19  23.3       3        F1319      
110   3434 Margaret Collington   F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      1:03:56 1:03:18 20:23 22  23.3       6        F2029      


Male 1-12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     A. Maue    3087 12  3       Schwenksville PA US  20:55 
2     K. Sinor   3572 12  7       Garnet Valley PA US  26:03 
3     D. Smith   9050 7   31      Swarthmore PA US     36:07 
4     C. Moots   3076 5   33      Swarthmore PA US     36:15 
5     B. Whiting 9047 9   30      West Chester PA US   36:27 
6     C. Quinney 3555 12  43      Garnet Valley PA US  39:24 
7     C. Quinney 3556 8   44      Garnet Valley PA US  39:34 
8     C. Mullen  9041 7   53      Lansdale PA US       43:20 
9     B. Sinor   3562 8   67      Garnet Valley PA US  49:05 
10    J. Howard  9036 8   68      Media PA US          49:19 
11    E. Thomas  9035 6   82      Rutledge PA US       51:18 
12    M. Thomas  9034 4   84      Rutledge PA US       51:21 
13    J. Minnick 9043 7   80      Media  US            53:59 
14    D. Singh   3433 6   86      Chadds Ford PA US    55:14 
15    H. Derk    3558 12  92      Newtown Square PA US 56:08 


Female 1-12
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     H. Miller     3077 11  12      Berwyn PA US         28:07   
2     R. Cunningham 3075 11  13      Paoli PA US          28:08   
3     K. Henriques  3525 7   28      Wallingford PA US    34:10   
4     S. Henriques  3522 4   29      Wallingford PA US    34:10   
5     M. Moots      3071 7   42      Swarthmore PA US     37:36   
6     A. Labovskaya 9044 10  46      Bala Cynwyd PA US    40:40   
7     K. Howard     9037 6   47      Media PA US          40:41   
8     A. Dolan      3060 12  52      CHELTENHAM PA US     43:18   
9     K. Maue       3441 11  61      Schwenksville PA US  46:55   
10    A. Campbell   3577 3   70      Swarthmore PA US     50:05   
11    C. Campbell   3578 6   72      Swarthmore PA US     50:24   
12    C. Derk       3573 8   89      NEWTOWN SQUARE PA US 55:35   
13    C. King       3529 2   100     Berwyn PA US         57:22   
14    E. D’Angelo 3546 3   105     Philadelphia         1:03:18 


Male 13-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Devon Maue        3085 15  1       Schwenksville PA US 19:56 
2     John Stollsteimer 3081 13  20        US                29:55 
3     Jared Quinney     3554 15  96      Garnet Valley PA US 56:48 


Female 13-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Kayla Maue       3083 17  6       Schwenksville PA US 26:07   
2     Isabella Dolan   3059 15  79      Cheltenham PA US    53:43   
3     Sarah Collington 3438 19  109     Drexel Hill PA US   1:03:17 


Male 20-29
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Ian Lynch  3548 24  23        US     32:10 
2     Alec Lynch 3549 21  74        US     52:07 


Female 20-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Johnson   3512 27  39      Philadelphia PA US    37:46   
2     Sarah Kirk          3514 29  40      Chester springs PA US 37:46   
3     Abby Lord           3526 23  58      Devon PA US           45:32   
4     Bridget Collington  3436 24  107     Drexel Hill PA US     1:02:45 
5     Erin Collington     3536 27  108     Drexel Hill PA US     1:03:17 
6     Margaret Collington 3434 22  110     Drexel Hill PA US     1:03:18 


Male 30-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Daniel Gordon       3563 31  2         US              20:37   
2     Jose Rodriguez      3079 34  4       Downingtown PA US 25:12   
3     Jay Henriques       3523 35  27      Wallingford PA US 34:10   
4     John Moots          3073 38  34      Swarthmore PA US  36:14   
5     James King          3069 33  63      Media             47:07   
6     Adam McLaughlin     9046 37  62      Downingtown       47:14   
7     Juan Howard         9040 39  69      Media             50:07   
8     Shane Campbell      3576 39  71      Swarthmore PA US  50:24   
9     Chris Whitten       3538 38  73      Livermore CA US   51:23   
10    Matt Thomas         3579 37  83      Rutledge PA US    51:26   
11    Giuseppe D’Angelo 3545 39  106     Philadelphia      1:03:18 


Female 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Claire Nolan       3560 30  10        US                 26:33   
2     Joella Gamon       3062 38  22      Lancaster PA US      30:12   
3     Colleen Hahn       3082 34  25      Downingtown PA US    34:02   
4     Michele Henriques  3524 36  26      Wallingford PA US    34:06   
5     Ashley Brown       3515 30  36      Broomall PA US       36:54   
6     Tayler Moots       3070 38  41      Swarthmore PA US     37:36   
7     Mary Kate Howard   9038 38  48      Media PA US          40:40   
8     Lauren Kosmalski   9054 39  54      Swarthmore           43:11   
9     Shawn Mullen       9039 39  55      Lansdale PA US       44:02   
10    Jacqui Dieterle    3068 38  64      Springfield PA US    47:07   
11    Rose McLaughlin    9045 37  65      Downingtown          47:50   
12    Diane Clark-Graham 9042 37  81      Media                54:00   
13    Kristen King       3072 32  101     Berwyn PA US         57:22   
14    Kathryn Hahn       3527 34  102     Kennett Square PA US 57:22   
15    Heather Jo Wingate 3528 38  104       US                 1:01:33 


Male 40-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Tom Gamon     3061 40  14      Lancaster PA US     28:31 
2     Eric Levicoff 3532 42  35      Swarthmore PA US    35:55 
3     Greg Hoy      3467 49  32      Swarthmore PA US    36:14 
4     Jeff Herb     3065 41  45      Drexel Hill PA US   40:18 
5     Tim Smith     9048 41  49      Swarthmore PA US    40:34 
6     Brian Quinney 3553 47  50      Garnet Valley PA US 41:20 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Susan Maue            3084 48  8       Schwenksville PA US   26:24 
2     Melissa Hoy           3470 44  11      Swarthmore PA US      27:05 
3     Fran Howell           3520 44  19      Chester Springs PA US 29:39 
4     Christina Lehane      3533 41  24      Swarthmore PA US      33:21 
5     Renee Whitten         3537 44  75      Livermore CA US       52:32 
6     Elizabeth Singh       3091 41  87      Chadds Ford PA US     55:18 
7     Anonymous Participant 3074 48  93        US                  56:46 
8     Linda Quinney         3551 44  98      Garnet Valley PA US   57:23 
9     Rhonda Sinor          3559 45  99      Garnet Valley PA US   57:24 
10    Jessica Strine        3550 40  103     Swarthmore PA US      57:34 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Vince Powers      3056 53  5         US                 25:31 
2     Steve Brown       3518 55  9       Broomall PA US       26:34 
3     Dennis McGee      3055 58  17      Newtown Square PA US 29:16 
4     Jack Stollsteimer 3080 56  21      Havertown  US        29:59 
5     Rob Lord          3519 58  59      Devon PA US          45:25 
6     Rob Maue          3086 51  66      Schwenksville PA US  48:04 
7     Mike McCarrick    3435 58  77      Glen Mills           53:11 
8     Larry Lynch       3544 54  90        US                 55:27 
9     Eric Derk         3574 51  91      NEWTOWN SQUARE PA US 55:49 
10    Cleve Sinor       3561 53  97      Garnet Valley PA US  56:55 


Female 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Colleen Kirk      3513 54  15      Chester Springs PA US 29:10 
2     Kathleen McCanney 3469 55  16      Paoli PA US           29:16 
3     Anita McLean      3468 55  18      Paoli PA US           29:21 
4     Laura Latulippe   3575 57  37      Devon PA US           37:11 
5     Carol Overend     3473 50  38      Berwyn PA US          37:11 
6     Carol Cottone     3446 59  57      Berwyn PA US          45:24 
7     Amu Lord          3517 56  56      Devon PA US           45:25 
8     Brenda Johnson    3511 58  60      Phoenixville PA US    45:30 
9     Eileen McCarrick  3088 54  76      Glen Mills            53:12 
10    Denise Lynch      3547 53  85        US                  55:10 
11    AMY FRANCIS       3552 51  88      NEWTOWN SQUARE PA US  55:26 
12    Anita Zawacki     3078 52  94      Berwyn  US            56:46 


Female 60-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Vita Dolan    3057 68  78      Media PA US       53:36 
2     Kathy Conaboy 3445 60  95      Downingtown PA US 56:49 


Male 70-99
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jim Reynolds 3557 74  51      West Chester PA US 42:27 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.