Holland Hospital Park2Park Half-Marathon & 5K Race

Sat September 28, 2019 Holland, MI US 49424 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                          Time     Time               Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     1441 Jon Ornee               M      Holland           MI    US      16:23.15 16:21.37 5:17  37  81.7       1        M Open              
2     1460 Sam Jager               M      Stevensville      MI    US      17:50.04 17:47.72 5:44  17  73.5       1        M 15-19             
3     1411 Andy Levesque           M      Holland           MI    US      18:28.01 18:26.62 5:57  37  72.5       1        M 35-39             
4     1406 Robert Mason            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      18:50.56 18:48.98 6:04  31  69.1       1        M 30-34             
5     1423 J.D. Sheets             M      Detroit           MI    US      19:03.10 18:58.27 6:07  28  68.2       1        M 25-29             
6     1355 Gunner Sweeney          M      New Carlisle      IN    US      19:30.32 19:23.55 6:15  14  70.5       1        M 1-14              
7     1413 Sarah Flowers           F      Holland           MI    US      19:32.57 19:28.44 6:17  26  75.5       1        F Open              
8     1251 Andrew Sakala           M      Zeeland           MI    US      19:42.73 19:40.80 6:21  27  65.7       2        M 25-29             
9     1330 Eduardo Velazquez       M      Hudsonville       MI    US      19:46.16 19:44.25 6:22  58  79.4       1        M Masters           
10    1311 Kate Ralston            F      Holland           MI    US      20:10.38 20:07.25 6:29  31  73.1       1        F 30-34             
11    1457 daniel amsink           M      Holland           MI    US      20:24.92 20:21.00 6:34  35  64.9       2        M 35-39             
12    1465 remy kaluba             M      Holland           MI    US      20:58.56 20:55.37 6:45  23  61.8       1        M 20-24             
13    1272 Emily Byl               F      Holland           MI    US      21:03.95 20:58.36 6:46  25  70.1       1        F 25-29             
14    1461 earl shetler            M      Belfry            MT    US      21:20.12 21:12.82 6:51  57  73.2       1        M Grand M           
15    1370 Jason Boyink            M      Spring Lake       MI    US      21:28.13 21:26.13 6:55  50  68.6       1        M 50-54             
16    1341 Luke Tolley             M      Niles             MI    US      21:33.82 21:28.32 6:56  16  61.6       2        M 15-19             
17    1312 James Ralston           M      Holland           MI    US      21:43.72 21:36.79 6:58  31  60.1       2        M 30-34             
18    1300 Jafet De La Rosa        M      Holland           MI    US      21:49.35 21:40.62 7:00  26  59.7       3        M 25-29             
19    1435 David Zink              M      Holland           MI    US      22:04.10 21:56.22 7:05  45  64.6       1        M 45-49             
20    1392 Pedro Solis             M      Holland           MI    US      22:06.37 21:59.94 7:06  50  66.8       2        M 50-54             
21    1286 Julie Kaniff            F      Holland           MI    US      22:09.27 22:06.63 7:08  33  66.7       2        F 30-34             
22    1452 John Sanford            M      Alto              MI    US      22:20.28 22:15.35 7:11  43  62.7       1        M 40-44             
23    1450 J. Sanford              M      Alto              MI    US      22:19.46 22:15.83 7:11  11  66.9       2        M 1-14              
24    1428 Rachael Meadows         F      Hudsonville       MI    US      22:38.86 22:33.46 7:17  25  65.2       2        F 25-29             
25    1424 Allison Cook            F      East Grand Rapids MI    US      22:40.43 22:35.96 7:17  40  66.9       1        F Masters           
26    1442 Mike Weingate           M      Wayland           MI    US      22:49.48 22:42.57 7:20  63  71.8       1        M 60-64             
27    1315 Laurel Dawson           F      Muskegon          MI    US      22:50.90 22:47.93 7:21  62  83.3       1        F Grand M           
28    1345 Duane Hoops             M      Holland           MI    US      22:55.31 22:51.27 7:22  56  67.4       1        M 55-59             
29    1371 Sam Rentas              M      Saint Joseph      MI    US      22:57.54 22:52.32 7:23  13  61.3       3        M 1-14              
30    1458 Diane Barefield         F      Holland           MI    US      23:03.64 22:57.33 7:24  57  77.9       1        F 55-59             
31    1444 Scott Walton            M      West Olive        MI    US      23:11.48 22:57.74 7:24  43  60.7       2        M 40-44             
32    1410 Lisa Buursma            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:16.86 23:06.31 7:27  34  64.0       3        F 30-34             
33    1399 Ken Lothschutz          M      Holland           MI    US      23:13.78 23:06.82 7:27  36  57.5       3        M 35-39             
34    1459 Chris Reed              M      Wyoming           MI    US      23:14.05 23:10.21 7:28  33  56.5       3        M 30-34             
35    1471 felix santiago          M      Kodiak            AK    US      23:23.07 23:12.01 7:29  51  63.8       3        M 50-54             
36    1360 Michelle Bos            F      Holland           MI    US      23:31.67 23:26.63 7:34  34  63.0       4        F 30-34             
37    1359 K. Siek                 M      Saint Joseph      MI    US      24:00.39 23:55.32 7:43  11  62.2       4        M 1-14              
38    1279 Lori Stump              F      West Olive        MI    US      24:14.09 23:55.51 7:43  59  76.5       2        F 55-59             
39    1467 Blake Spooner           M      Holland           MI    US      24:09.91 23:57.53 7:44  41  57.4       3        M 40-44             
40    1205 Zach Backstrom          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:19.71 24:08.03 7:47  32  54.0       4        M 30-34             
41    1213 Aaron Pratto            M      Hamilton          MI    US      24:21.98 24:13.50 7:49  44  58.0       4        M 40-44             
42    1364 Randy Verhasselt        M      Holland           MI    US      24:30.19 24:20.59 7:51  53  61.8       4        M 50-54             
43    1432 Michele Klush           F      Holland           MI    US      24:35.41 24:29.26 7:54  30  60.1       5        F 30-34             
44    1201 Eduardo Gomez           M      Holland           MI    US      24:38.01 24:30.62 7:54  20  52.8       2        M 20-24             
45    1361 Tim Maloney             M      Hamilton          MI    US      24:43.72 24:33.66 7:55  46  58.1       2        M 45-49             
46    1257 Mike Slager             M      Holland           MI    US      25:07.96 24:55.63 8:02  31  52.1       5        M 30-34             
47    1416 Nick Putzke             M      Saugatuck         MI    US      25:36.98 25:08.71 8:07  21  51.4       3        M 20-24             
48    227  Kyra Lansky             F      Grand Haven       MI    US      25:23.95 25:12.60 8:08  22  58.3       1        F 20-24             
49    1232 Matt Porath             M      Grand Haven       MI    US      25:31.75 25:13.73 8:08  47  56.9       3        M 45-49             
50    1445 Katie Solomon           F      Hamilton          MI    US      25:29.03 25:15.60 8:09  40  59.9       1        F 40-44             
51    1425 Calvin Brinks           M      Jenison           MI    US      25:28.62 25:17.60 8:10  59  62.4       2        M 55-59             
52    1356 Paisley Sweeney         F      New Carlisle      IN    US      25:38.18 25:31.20 8:14  13  62.9       1        F 1-14              
53    1350 Jennifer Hauptmann      F      Oak Park          IL    US      25:47.05 25:33.21 8:15  42  59.9       2        F 40-44             
54    1398 Rajesh Rajan            M      Holland           MI    US      25:49.18 25:34.09 8:15  37  52.3       4        M 35-39             
55    1454 Jennifer Kennedy        F      Oak Park          IL    US      25:48.78 25:34.29 8:15  43  60.3       3        F 40-44             
56    1353 Shawn Sweeney           M      New Carlisle      IN    US      25:48.13 25:40.39 8:17  38  52.4       5        M 35-39             
57    1409 Bill Garrity            M      Glenn             MI    US      25:55.81 25:44.31 8:18  70  67.7       1        M 70-99             
58    1265 Don Beery               M      Hudsonville       MI    US      26:17.67 26:05.64 8:25  52  57.2       5        M 50-54             
59    1394 Aaron TerHaar           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:29.43 26:16.76 8:29  32  49.6       6        M 30-34             
60    1470 Doreen Ciesla           F      Oak Park          IL    US      26:43.68 26:21.38 8:30  54  65.4       1        F 50-54             
61    1347 Pierson Ramirez         M      Holland           MI    US      27:02.09 26:32.25 8:34  29  48.8       4        M 25-29             
62    1250 Andrew Bookin           M      Holland           MI    US      27:05.30 26:42.93 8:37  29  48.5       5        M 25-29             
63    1417 Andrew Kosten           M      Holland           MI    US      27:10.85 26:53.26 8:40  33  48.6       7        M 30-34             
64    1211 Emma Leach              F      West Olive        MI    US      27:21.54 26:56.41 8:41  13  59.6       2        F 1-14              
65    1326 Chanthone Xaysongkham   M      Holland           MI    US      27:19.63 27:03.34 8:44  45  52.3       4        M 45-49             
66    1363 Dave Nyhoff             M      Zeeland           MI    US      27:44.56 27:05.08 8:44  57  57.3       3        M 55-59             
67    1239 Nathan Huisman          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:34.16 27:11.83 8:46  32  47.9       8        M 30-34             
68    1383 Danijela Hart           F      Holland           MI    US      27:33.43 27:13.78 8:47  34  54.3       6        F 30-34             
69    1464 Mark Rozeboom           M      Holland           MI    US      27:36.96 27:13.79 8:47  52  54.8       6        M 50-54             
70    1462 Matt Reimink            M      Allegan           MI    US      28:06.32 27:21.02 8:49  36  48.6       6        M 35-39             
71    1374 Andrew Moritz           M      Holland           MI    US      27:37.88 27:23.41 8:50  30  47.3       9        M 30-34             
72    1403 Tim Kramer              M      Fennville         MI    US      27:32.32 27:24.19 8:50  37  48.8       7        M 35-39             
73    1248 Nora Hockett            F      Holland           MI    US      27:43.02 27:31.92 8:53  39  54.6       1        F 35-39             
74    1338 Tim Hodges              M      Zeeland           MI    US      27:52.19 27:34.75 8:54  55  55.4       4        M 55-59             
75    1415 Shelly Putzke           F      Saugatuck         MI    US      28:04.87 27:35.84 8:54  49  59.1       1        F 45-49             
76    1408 Jacob Trott             M      Zeeland           MI    US      27:59.17 27:39.30 8:55  14  49.5       5        M 1-14              
77    1268 Bryan Kalms             M      Holland           MI    US      27:56.14 27:40.62 8:56  24  46.7       4        M 20-24             
78    1320 Parker Evans            M      Allendale         MI    US      28:07.09 27:48.58 8:58  25  46.5       6        M 25-29             
79    1437 Stacy Chandonnet        F      Holland           MI    US      28:05.24 27:51.13 8:59  26  52.8       3        F 25-29             
80    1388 Kayla Bosch             F      Zeeland           MI    US      28:09.79 27:56.34 9:01  13  57.4       3        F 1-14              
81    1377 Meradi Ramirez          F      Holland           MI    US      28:20.14 27:56.54 9:01  32  52.7       7        F 30-34             
82    1324 Briana Sanchez          F      Auburn Hills      MI    US      28:19.10 27:56.72 9:01  22  52.6       2        F 20-24             
83    1387 Ella Smith              F      Zeeland           MI    US      28:10.05 27:57.16 9:01  13  57.4       4        F 1-14              
84    1393 Sarah Van Dyk           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:28.49 27:58.16 9:01  22  52.6       3        F 20-24             
85    1303 Joanna DeJong           F      Holland           MI    US      28:18.09 27:59.05 9:02  25  52.6       4        F 25-29             
86    1274 Mark Bachmann           M      Zeeland           MI    US      28:41.12 27:59.44 9:02  47  51.3       5        M 45-49             
87    1325 Reanna Douglas          F      Auburn Hills      MI    US      28:20.89 27:59.47 9:02  27  52.6       5        F 25-29             
88    1275 Christine Bachmann      F      Zeeland           MI    US      28:41.07 27:59.50 9:02  44  55.5       4        F 40-44             
89    1304 VIctoria Ellens         F      Holland           MI    US      28:18.26 27:59.57 9:02  25  52.5       6        F 25-29             
90    1400 Bryan Tomberlin         M      Holland           MI    US      28:11.58 28:02.50 9:03  40  48.7       5        M 40-44             
91    1306 Erin Geerlings          F      Zeeland           MI    US      28:27.43 28:02.85 9:03  23  52.4       4        F 20-24             
92    1289 JIM KLEIN               M      Zeeland           MI    US      28:21.90 28:03.74 9:03  48  51.6       6        M 45-49             
93    1294 Julie Hartz             F      Allendale         MI    US      28:22.06 28:04.10 9:03  53  60.8       2        F 50-54             
94    1358 Jenna Siek              F      Saint Joseph      MI    US      28:26.09 28:04.23 9:03  14  56.0       5        F 1-14              
95    1305 Selase Asamoa-Tutu      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:28.67 28:04.37 9:03  31  46.3       10       M 30-34             
96    1372 Nicole Beagle           F      Holland           MI    US      28:34.58 28:12.99 9:06  27  52.1       7        F 25-29             
97    1281 Travis Blok             M      Portage           MI    US      28:39.39 28:15.65 9:07  24  45.8       5        M 20-24             
98    1446 William Bont            M      Grandville        MI    US      28:35.87 28:16.26 9:07  72  63.2       2        M 70-99             
99    1453 micah rosendahl         M      Holland           MI    US      28:31.74 28:17.35 9:08  27  45.7       7        M 25-29             
100   1389 Amy Mattis              F      Oxford            MI    US      29:03.64 28:17.98 9:08  36  52.5       2        F 35-39             
101   1282 Shadriana Blok          F      Portage           MI    US      28:44.77 28:21.02 9:09  23  51.9       5        F 20-24             
102   1419 Chad Butler             M      Rockford          MI    US      29:36.04 28:22.96 9:09  27  45.6       8        M 25-29             
103   1407 Laura Meyer             F      Oxford            MI    US      29:10.72 28:23.99 9:10  47  56.2       2        F 45-49             
104   1301 Dan Lohman              M      Holland           MI    US      28:51.93 28:37.29 9:14  46  49.8       7        M 45-49             
105   1297 A. Padron               M      Holland           MI    US      29:25.09 28:50.43 9:18  1              6        M 1-14              
106   1296 Jose Padron             M      Holland           MI    US      29:24.21 28:50.90 9:18  26  44.8       9        M 25-29             
107   1295 Rebecca Padron          F      Holland           MI    US      29:24.44 28:51.07 9:18  25  51.0       8        F 25-29             
108   1384 Katherine Wiacek        F      Grayslake         IL    US      29:37.93 29:10.65 9:25  25  50.4       9        F 25-29             
109   1469 Hillary Butler          F      Rockford          MI    US      30:30.56 29:18.27 9:27  27  50.2       10       F 25-29             
110   1451 E. Sanford              F      Alto              MI    US      29:33.39 29:18.50 9:27  11  57.4       6        F 1-14              
111   1234 Tori Zoerman            F      Holland           MI    US      29:44.86 29:20.96 9:28  24  50.1       6        F 20-24             
112   1440 Tara Thomason           F      Oak Park          IL    US      29:50.75 29:21.47 9:28  46  53.9       3        F 45-49             
113   1349 Christine Keyes         F      Oak Park          IL    US      29:50.82 29:21.95 9:28  44  52.9       5        F 40-44             
114   1449 A. Sanford              F      Alto              MI    US      29:33.87 29:29.92 9:31  11  57.0       7        F 1-14              
115   1448 Lindsey Muliett         F      Howell            MI    US      30:07.37 29:38.41 9:34  25  49.6       11       F 25-29             
116   1429 Kelli Robertson         F      Holland           MI    US      29:57.73 29:40.40 9:34  31  49.6       8        F 30-34             
117   1447 Emma Bowen              F      Howell            MI    US      30:09.00 29:41.42 9:35  25  49.5       12       F 25-29             
118   1264 Allison Brink           F      Hamilton          MI    US      30:04.25 29:41.46 9:35  38  50.4       3        F 35-39             
119   1427 Lanna Gawel             F      South Haven       MI    US      30:12.63 29:45.14 9:36  56  59.4       3        F 55-59             
120   1375 Christina Casarez-Heyda F      Zeeland           MI    US      30:19.05 29:51.63 9:38  37  50.0       4        F 35-39             
121   1463 Joshua Vanderweg        M      Zeeland           MI    US      30:46.24 29:52.31 9:38  29  43.3       10       M 25-29             
122   1273 Jenica Schipper         F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      30:35.05 29:58.89 9:40  27  49.1       13       F 25-29             
123   1271 Shayna Porter           F      Portage           MI    US      30:29.90 30:04.15 9:42  30  48.9       9        F 30-34             
124   1224 Sharon Randolph         F      Holland           MI    US      30:24.75 30:04.28 9:42  58  60.2       4        F 55-59             
125   1260 Dave Dickey             M      Lake              MI    US      30:37.10 30:08.69 9:43  56  51.1       5        M 55-59             
126   1418 Linda Kuipers           F      Holland           MI    US      30:24.03 30:15.14 9:46  63  63.6       1        F 60-64             
127   1335 Joan Hendrick           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:52.65 30:17.17 9:46  28  48.6       14       F 25-29             
128   1346 Rachel Ramirez          F      Holland           MI    US      30:46.91 30:17.47 9:46  28  48.6       15       F 25-29             
129   1443 Chelsea Kuyper          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:52.68 30:25.96 9:49  27  48.3       16       F 25-29             
130   1390 Allan James             M      Oxford            MI    US      31:06.29 30:31.12 9:51  60  52.1       2        M 60-64             
131   1373 Lindsey Holstege        F      Holland           MI    US      31:02.43 30:32.90 9:51  31  48.2       10       F 30-34             
132   1391 Rebecca Sundling        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:03.36 30:44.22 9:55  32  47.9       11       F 30-34             
133   1381 Ross Hunter             M      Zeeland           MI    US      31:10.95 30:47.76 9:56  68  55.4       1        M 65-69             
134   1270 Jeff VanderWoude        M      Jenison           MI    US      31:27.81 30:55.30 9:58  56  49.8       6        M 55-59             
135   1209 Sarada Pendergrass      F      West Olive        MI    US      31:22.84 30:57.79 9:59  40  48.8       6        F 40-44             
136   1269 Gianna Balazs           F      Scotts            MI    US      31:33.36 31:07.91 10:03 41  48.8       7        F 40-44             
137   1210 Caitlyn Leach           F      West Olive        MI    US      31:38.02 31:13.02 10:04 14  50.3       8        F 1-14              
138   1430 Henry Fogg              M      West Olive        MI    US      31:44.86 31:24.79 10:08 13  44.6       7        M 1-14              
139   1422 S. McFarland            M      Midland           MI    US      31:51.34 31:30.96 10:10 10  49.2       8        M 1-14              
140   1236 Lisa Kissinger          F      Mattawan          MI    US      32:02.20 31:35.37 10:11 55  55.2       5        F 55-59             
141   1237 Cora Wright             F      Portage           MI    US      32:02.20 31:35.77 10:12 24  46.6       7        F 20-24             
142   1259 N. Lauritzen            F      Zeeland           MI    US      32:18.17 31:44.87 10:14 8   58.2       9        F 1-14              
143   1258 Emily Lauritzen         F      Zeeland           MI    US      32:18.26 31:45.65 10:15 35  46.6       5        F 35-39             
144   1316 Breanna Martin          F      Scotts            MI    US      32:18.74 31:51.62 10:17 35  46.5       6        F 35-39             
145   1337 Salinda Miller          F      Osceola           IN    US      32:37.01 32:15.49 10:24 16  47.1       1        F 15-19             
146   1247 Nancy Eichorst          F      Granger           IN    US      33:36.80 32:32.40 10:30 57  54.9       6        F 55-59             
147   1368 Anna Bravo              F      Holland           MI    US      33:33.22 32:42.72 10:33 29  45.0       17       F 25-29             
148   1240 Jill Johnson            F      Zeeland           MI    US      33:34.72 32:58.43 10:38 35  44.9       7        F 35-39             
149   1241 Jennifer Foley          F      Holland           MI    US      33:34.65 32:58.56 10:38 35  44.9       8        F 35-39             
150   1242 Andrew Mitchell         M      Hudsonville       MI    US      33:33.25 33:02.18 10:39 44  42.5       6        M 40-44             
151   1243 Kyle Mitchell           M      Hudsonville       MI    US      33:34.68 33:03.73 10:40 14  41.4       9        M 1-14              
152   1405 Brian Nosbisch          M      Jenison           MI    US      33:25.40 33:04.74 10:40 48  43.8       8        M 45-49             
153   1404 E. Nosbisch             M      Jenison           MI    US      33:26.00 33:05.26 10:40 12  43.5       10       M 1-14              
154   1366 Kathlyn Miller          F      Holland           MI    US      33:40.12 33:10.09 10:42 36  44.8       9        F 35-39             
155   1336 Kasey Gorby             F      Portage           MI    US      33:37.13 33:10.41 10:42 29  44.3       18       F 25-29             
156   1219 April Serne             F      Holland           MI    US      33:52.62 33:19.39 10:45 43  46.3       8        F 40-44             
157   1220 Michelle Malito         F      Portage           MI    US      33:53.22 33:26.33 10:47 35  44.3       10       F 35-39             
158   1382 Colleen O’Hara        F      Naperville        IL    US      34:28.26 33:41.34 10:52 62  56.4       2        F 60-64             
159   1340 Ali Rogers              F      Scotts            MI    US      34:11.95 33:44.86 10:53 35  43.9       11       F 35-39             
160   1434 C. Talevich             M      Holland           MI    US      34:42.65 33:50.97 10:55 10  45.8       11       M 1-14              
161   1433 Robert Talevich         M      Holland           MI    US      34:42.26 33:51.97 10:55 41  40.6       7        M 40-44             
162   1421 Chris Ringenberg        M      Holland           MI    US      34:16.47 33:56.12 10:57 34  38.7       11       M 30-34             
163   1249 Michelle Fehler         F      Muskegon          MI    US      34:50.20 33:59.68 10:58 42  45.0       9        F 40-44             
164   1280 Jose Mireles            M      Holland           MI    US      34:50.68 34:00.30 10:58 65  48.8       2        M 65-69             
165   1351 Mike Leary              M      Zeeland           MI    US      34:30.81 34:07.18 11:00 72  52.3       3        M 70-99             
166   1314 Thomas Hendrix          M      Holland           MI    US      35:13.85 34:17.68 11:04 39  39.5       8        M 35-39             
167   1313 Erin Hendrix            F      Holland           MI    US      35:13.55 34:18.60 11:04 42  44.6       10       F 40-44             
168   1204 Whitney Rantz           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:46.99 34:20.14 11:05 32  42.9       12       F 30-34             
169   1379 Jennifer Looman         F      Holland           MI    US      34:56.43 34:24.34 11:06 43  44.8       11       F 40-44             
170   1380 Ryan Looman             M      Holland           MI    US      34:56.76 34:25.10 11:06 42  40.2       8        M 40-44             
171   1225 Valerie Fitzpatrick     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:10.93 34:28.27 11:07 38  43.4       12       F 35-39             
172   1226 Paul Beuschel           M      Grandville        MI    US      35:10.91 34:28.83 11:07 58  45.4       7        M 55-59             
173   1426 Michelle Steinman       F      Oak Park          IL    US      35:15.78 34:35.06 11:09 46  45.7       4        F 45-49             
174   1266 Susan Beery             F      Hudsonville       MI    US      36:06.63 35:24.96 11:25 52  47.6       3        F 50-54             
175   1288 Taylor Sims             F      Holland           MI    US      36:10.30 35:31.78 11:28 23  41.4       8        F 20-24             
176   1287 Trevor Thomas           M      Holland           MI    US      36:10.02 35:32.27 11:28 24  36.4       6        M 20-24             
177   1455 Nancy Kamphuis          F      Hudsonville       MI    US      36:13.65 35:33.88 11:28 54  48.5       4        F 50-54             
178   1233 Jim Boeve               M      Holland           MI    US      36:21.80 35:48.14 11:33 76  53.1       4        M 70-99             
179   1238 Karen Hamel             F      Holland           MI    US      36:31.47 35:52.37 11:34 53  47.6       5        F 50-54             
180   1309 Pam O'Brien             F      Holland           MI    US      36:20.31 35:55.70 11:35 48  44.9       5        F 45-49             
181   1348 Melissa Van Dam         F      Dorr              MI    US      37:06.91 35:59.36 11:37 40  42.0       12       F 40-44             
182   1207 Paul Ziegler            M      Holland           MI    US      36:18.93 36:02.24 11:37 58  43.5       8        M 55-59             
183   1317 Deb Whitbeck            F      Holland           MI    US      36:35.02 36:12.04 11:41 65  54.5       1        F 65-69             
184   1466 Lorna Bell              F      Grand Blanc       MI    US      37:12.44 36:43.08 11:51 29  40.1       19       F 25-29             
185   1378 Tamara Ramirez          F      Holland           MI    US      38:03.30 37:13.31 12:00 49  43.9       6        F 45-49             
186   1365 Rebecca Verhasselt      F      Holland           MI    US      37:25.74 37:14.05 12:01 54  46.3       6        F 50-54             
187   1395 Jennifer Davidson       F      Holland           MI    US      37:49.16 37:14.32 12:01 39  40.4       13       F 35-39             
188   1362 Cindy Nyhoff            F      Zeeland           MI    US      38:16.13 37:31.64 12:06 57  47.6       7        F 55-59             
189   1245 Karen Rak               F      Holland           MI    US      39:21.66 38:28.38 12:25 67  52.7       2        F 65-69             
190   1342 Roger Mulder            M      Holland           MI    US      39:41.81 38:55.34 12:33 78  50.8       5        M 70-99             
191   1468 Debra Pesamoska         F      Portage           MI    US      39:49.51 39:01.69 12:35 61  48.1       3        F 60-64             
192   1431 Leslie Fleck            F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      40:09.67 39:19.53 12:41 49  41.5       7        F 45-49             
193   1227 Ashley Fossati          F      Holland           MI    US      40:24.26 39:41.02 12:48 33  37.2       13       F 30-34             
194   1228 Lisa Van Wieren         F      South Haven       MI    US      40:26.26 39:42.65 12:49 55  43.9       8        F 55-59             
195   1203 Sheryl Boes             F      Holland           MI    US      40:24.61 39:42.93 12:49 54  43.4       7        F 50-54             
196   1202 Judy Mulder             F      Holland           MI    US      40:24.97 39:43.96 12:49 75  57.3       1        F 70-99             
197   1278 Elaine Van Maastricht   F      Holland           MI    US      41:12.89 40:05.98 12:56 57  44.6       9        F 55-59             
198   1331 Ginny Bol               F      Holland           MI    US      41:13.27 40:05.99 12:56 63  48.0       4        F 60-64             
199   1261 Lorena Dickey           F      Lake              MI    US      41:06.73 40:30.34 13:04 55  43.1       10       F 55-59             
200   1357 L. Sweeney              M      New Carlisle      IN    US      41:20.92 40:38.49 13:07 8   42.1       12       M 1-14              
201   1230 Aldina Mahmutovic       F      Kentwood          MI    US      41:12.31 40:40.77 13:07 21  36.2       9        F 20-24             
202   1229 Sanela Mahmutovic       F      Kentwood          MI    US      41:17.14 40:44.27 13:08 47  39.2       8        F 45-49             
203   1354 Tiffany Sweeney         F      New Carlisle      IN    US      41:45.01 41:01.88 13:14 35  36.1       14       F 35-39             
204   1216 Jaelyn Woodstock        F      Allegan           MI    US      42:08.73 41:07.99 13:16 15  37.6       2        F 15-19             
205   1217 Jay Woodstock           M      Allegan           MI    US      42:09.43 41:08.52 13:16 49  35.4       9        M 45-49             
206   1302 Angel Lohman            F      Holland           MI    US      42:34.76 41:53.07 13:31 42  36.5       13       F 40-44             
207   1339 Jillian Donnan          F      Holland           MI    US      42:45.13 42:05.48 13:35 33  35.0       14       F 30-34             
208   1267 Len Reinink             M      Holland           MI    US      43:19.39 42:32.35 13:43 78  46.5       6        M 70-99             
209   1299 Erin Nyholt             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:41.05 44:33.52 14:22 36  33.3       15       F 35-39             
210   1254 O. Spliedt              M      Holland           MI    US      45:18.95 44:41.18 14:25 5   47.6       13       M 1-14              
211   1252 Anonymous Participant   M      Holland           MI    US      45:19.39 44:41.63 14:25 31  29.1       12       M 30-34             
212   1401 Joe Crosser             M      Holland           MI    US      46:10.86 44:59.86 14:31 47  31.9       10       M 45-49             
213   1293 Christine Willis        F      Zeeland           MI    US      46:36.49 45:24.81 14:39 46  34.8       9        F 45-49             
214   1292 chad Willis             M      Zeeland           MI    US      46:36.66 45:24.86 14:39 41  30.3       9        M 40-44             
215   1212 Anonymous Participant   F      Holland           MI    US      46:37.34 45:34.76 14:42 42  33.6       14       F 40-44             
216   1343 Kay L Nellis            F      Hudsonville       MI    US      46:45.36 45:38.89 14:44 62  41.6       5        F 60-64             
217   1414 Megan McCloskey         F      Holland           MI    US      47:46.07 46:54.81 15:08 21  31.4       10       F 20-24             
218   1208 Robert Godfrey          M      Saugatuck         MI    US      47:48.80 46:56.00 15:08 74  39.2       7        M 70-99             
219   1344 Gordon Nellis           M      Hudsonville       MI    US      48:43.34 47:37.52 15:22 59  33.1       9        M 55-59             
220   1291 Reggie Martinez         M      Holland           MI    US      49:15.80 48:22.36 15:36 51  30.6       7        M 50-54             
221   1218 Susan Latta             F      Shelbyville       MI    US      49:56.06 48:51.49 15:46 61  38.4       6        F 60-64             
222   1214 Jennifer Woodstock      F      Allegan           MI    US      49:56.02 48:51.66 15:46 44  31.8       15       F 40-44             
223   1262 Kathy Emery             F      Zeeland           MI    US      49:23.75 48:54.99 15:47 60  37.9       7        F 60-64             
224   1263 Patty Holtrust          F      Zeeland           MI    US      49:26.64 48:57.22 15:47 51  34.1       8        F 50-54             
225   1319 John Evans              M      Allendale         MI    US      50:26.21 49:20.20 15:55 54  30.7       8        M 50-54             
226   1231 Sokina Mahmutovic       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:59.57 49:28.67 15:58 27  29.7       20       F 25-29             
227   1307 Katie Bagley            F      Scotts            MI    US      50:08.79 49:34.44 15:59 33  29.7       15       F 30-34             
228   1436 Hilary Olney            F      Scotts            MI    US      50:08.80 49:34.58 16:00 46  31.9       10       F 45-49             
229   1310 Norma Stange            F      Scotts            MI    US      50:09.06 49:34.76 16:00 36  30.0       16       F 35-39             
230   1223 terri hughes            F      Grand Haven       MI    US      50:27.84 49:47.48 16:04 34  29.7       16       F 30-34             
231   1318 Anonymous Participant   F      Allendale         MI    US      50:54.99 49:47.76 16:04 57  35.9       11       F 55-59             
232   1298 Rebecca Wallace         F      Portage           MI    US      50:52.23 49:58.22 16:07 39  30.1       17       F 35-39             
233   1222 Christine Immink        F      Holland           MI    US      50:52.42 49:58.78 16:07 33  29.5       17       F 30-34             
234   1369 Dawn Veltema            F      Zeeland           MI    US      51:06.80 50:21.33 16:15 56  35.1       12       F 55-59             
235   1367 Amy Wittingen           F      Zeeland           MI    US      51:06.60 50:21.58 16:15 52  33.5       9        F 50-54             
236   1334 Myles Rood              F      Durand            MI    US      52:03.66 50:57.68 16:26 35  29.1       18       F 35-39             
237   1332 Michael Clark           M      Durand            MI    US      52:05.32 51:01.19 16:27 61  31.5       3        M 60-64             
238   1333 Dawn Clark              F      Durand            MI    US      52:04.93 51:01.43 16:28 58  35.5       13       F 55-59             
239   1329 K. Greer-Bos            F      Holland           MI    US      54:14.56 52:43.75 17:01 3              10       F 1-14              
240   1328 Scott VanAntwerp        M      Holland           MI    US      54:08.39 52:47.38 17:02 62  30.6       4        M 60-64             
241   1327 Suzanna Braafhart-Bos   F      Holland           MI    US      54:16.31 52:47.96 17:02 58  34.3       14       F 55-59             
242   1321 Jennifer Kane           F      Muskegon          MI    US      54:20.92 53:09.45 17:09 27  27.7       21       F 25-29             
243   1323 Gary Cervak             M      Crown Point       IN    US      54:21.07 53:09.53 17:09 61  30.2       5        M 60-64             
244   1322 Karen Cervak            F      Crown Point       IN    US      54:21.87 53:10.18 17:09 61  35.3       8        F 60-64             
245   1412 Nikki Goebel            F      Mattawan          MI    US      55:49.89 54:40.81 17:38 37  27.3       19       F 35-39             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jon Ornee 1441 37  1       M      Holland MI US 16:21.37 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Sarah Flowers 1413 26  7       F      Holland MI US 19:28.44 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Eduardo Velazquez 1330 58  9       M      Hudsonville MI US 19:44.25 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Allison Cook 1424 40  25      F      East Grand Rapids MI US 22:35.96 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     earl shetler 1461 57  14      M      Belfry MT US 21:12.82 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Laurel Dawson 1315 62  27      F      Muskegon MI US 22:47.93 

Embed Code