BWL Hometown Power 5k - CANCELLED 2020

Sat August 8, 2020 Lansing, MI US 48910 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                       Gender Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                        Time                Percentage Place              
===== ========================== ====== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Michael Monroe             M      0:17:54.1 5:46  29  72.3       1        M Overall 
2     Joseph Bowman              M      0:18:43.6 6:02  14  73.0       1        M 13-14   
3     Jesse Carson               M      0:18:45.4 6:03  13  74.7       2        M 13-14   
4     Beth Zimpfer               F      0:19:08.9 6:11  28  76.8       1        F Overall 
5     Andrew Myers               M      0:19:16.4 6:13  28  67.1       1        M 25-29   
6     Paul Carson                M      0:19:21.7 6:15  43  72.0       1        M Masters 
7     Lauren Hunter              F      0:20:06.1 6:29  14  78.2       1        F 13-14   
8     Dan Barnes                 M      0:20:14.3 6:32  34  65.0       1        M 30-34   
9     Liliana Lehnst             F      0:20:44.7 6:42  13  77.3       2        F 13-14   
10    Justin Bowman              M      0:20:52.5 6:44  39  65.0       1        M 35-39   
11    Joseph Carson              M      0:21:10.0 6:50  15  63.4       1        M 15-19   
12    Alexander Hundt            M      0:21:18.5 6:52  16  62.1       2        M 15-19   
13    A. Roberts                 M      0:21:29.3 6:56  12  67.0       1        M 11-12   
14    Kyle Spencer               M      0:21:44.6 7:01  26  59.5       2        M 25-29   
15    Dean Failer                M      0:21:48.4 7:02  20  59.3       1        M 20-24   
16    Terry Webb                 M      0:21:53.2 7:04  46  65.2       1        M 45-49   
17    George Romero              M      0:21:58.5 7:05  30  59.0       2        M 30-34   
18    Colleen Jones              F      0:22:02.3 7:07  14  71.3       3        F 13-14   
19    Miguel Ramirez             M      0:22:15.5 7:11  15  60.3       3        M 15-19   
20    Jason Brake                M      0:22:23.4 7:13  46  63.7       2        M 45-49   
21    Emme Koutz                 F      0:22:25.8 7:14  17  66.6       1        F 15-19   
22    Justin Warner              M      0:22:30.1 7:16  32  57.9       3        M 30-34   
23    Brian Wisdom               M      0:22:41.5 7:19  42  61.0       1        M 40-44   
24    Jean Seward                F      0:22:49.5 7:22  54  75.6       1        F Masters 
25    Troy Hale                  M      0:22:57.4 7:24  41  59.9       2        M 40-44   
26    Mike Guyeskey              M      0:23:17.7 7:31  35  56.7       2        M 35-39   
27    Kyle Shearer               M      0:23:22.6 7:32  30  55.5       4        M 30-34   
28    Samuel Swem                M      0:23:26.5 7:34  22  55.2       2        M 20-24   
29    Christopher Tallman        M      0:23:29.0 7:35  28  55.1       3        M 25-29   
30    Alex Wallace               M      0:23:34.2 7:36  13  59.4       3        M 13-14   
31    Brent Drake                M      0:23:34.4 7:36  47  60.9       3        M 45-49   
32    Christine Rountree         F      0:23:39.2 7:38  43  65.2       1        F 40-44   
33    Benjamin Simon             M      0:23:43.5 7:39  15  56.6       4        M 15-19   
34    Kiera Smith                F      0:23:49.7 7:41  15  64.9       2        F 15-19   
35    David Hernandez            M      0:23:49.8 7:41  24  54.3       3        M 20-24   
36    JodiAnn South              F      0:23:51.5 7:42  52  70.7       1        F G Maste 
37    Michael Kiss               M      0:23:52.1 7:42  15  56.3       5        M 15-19   
38    Danielle Murphy            F      0:23:55.7 7:43  32  61.6       1        F 30-34   
39    Zee Simpson                F      0:24:01.3 7:45  14  65.4       4        F 13-14   
40    Mandy Stirton              F      0:24:12.7 7:49  44  64.2       2        F 40-44   
41    Jeff Coon                  M      0:24:14.4 7:49  32  53.8       5        M 30-34   
42    Lisa Meints                F      0:24:20.9 7:51  31  60.4       2        F 30-34   
43    Augustin Castro            M      0:24:29.4 7:54  30  52.9       6        M 30-34   
44    Josh Hittle                M      0:24:29.7 7:54  37  54.6       3        M 35-39   
45    Andrew Miller              M      0:24:45.5 7:59  27  52.2       4        M 25-29   
46    Corey Wright               M      0:24:48.0 8:00  37  53.9       4        M 35-39   
47    Melanie Adkins             F      0:24:48.7 8:00  37  60.1       1        F 35-39   
48    Steve Brennan              M      0:25:03.7 8:05  58  62.5       1        M G Maste 
49    CARL PARKER                M      0:25:12.6 8:08  59  62.6       1        M 55-59   
50    Aidan Brake                M      0:25:19.4 8:10  15  53.0       6        M 15-19   
51    Marc Pauley                M      0:25:20.9 8:11  56  60.7       2        M 55-59   
52    Gilbert Ramirez            M      0:25:25.7 8:12  47  56.5       4        M 45-49   
53    Bob Perialas               M      0:25:26.0 8:12  51  58.2       1        M 50-54   
54    Brittani Hall              F      0:25:26.6 8:12  26  57.8       1        F 25-29   
55    Hannah Peterson            F      0:25:27.0 8:13  26  57.8       2        F 25-29   
56    Euue Njuguna               F      0:25:34.1 8:15  52  65.9       1        F 50-54   
57    Sam Nakfoor                M      0:25:39.9 8:17  47  56.0       5        M 45-49   
58    Claude Thomas II           M      0:25:40.7 8:17  52  58.1       2        M 50-54   
59    Derek Swain                M      0:25:52.1 8:21  25  50.0       5        M 25-29   
60    ryan bullard               M      0:25:52.7 8:21  29  50.0       6        M 25-29   
61    Sanjeev Shinhmar           M      0:25:58.1 8:23  34  50.6       7        M 30-34   
62    A. Fink                    M      0:26:00.1 8:23  10  59.6       1        M 0-10    
63    Ed Garber                  M      0:26:01.2 8:24  47  55.2       6        M 45-49   
64    Ken MacSay                 M      0:26:01.7 8:24  54  58.3       3        M 50-54   
65    Mark Fink                  M      0:26:04.3 8:25  44  53.9       3        M 40-44   
66    Barry Meyer                M      0:26:07.8 8:26  53  57.6       4        M 50-54   
67    Bill Eva                   M      0:26:33.2 8:34  48  54.5       7        M 45-49   
68    Saurav Shrestha            M      0:26:35.2 8:35  32  49.0       8        M 30-34   
69    Chuck Lawson               M      0:26:37.7 8:35  68  64.0       1        M 65-69   
70    Jackie Nakfoor             F      0:26:39.0 8:36  46  59.4       1        F 45-49   
71    Michael Peters             M      0:27:05.6 8:44  28  47.7       7        M 25-29   
72    Declan Fink                M      0:27:09.3 8:46  13  51.6       4        M 13-14   
73    Makenzie Kokko             F      0:27:15.2 8:47  27  54.0       3        F 25-29   
74    Jamie Fogarty              M      0:27:16.5 8:48  47  52.7       8        M 45-49   
75    Gabriela Kopacewicz        F      0:27:31.5 8:53  43  56.0       3        F 40-44   
76    Jeremy Van Hof             M      0:27:32.7 8:53  40  49.6       4        M 40-44   
77    Lany Burnett               M      0:27:35.5 8:54  37  48.4       5        M 35-39   
78    Shelby Meyer               F      0:27:40.2 8:56  26  53.2       4        F 25-29   
79    C. Roberts                 F      0:27:44.9 8:57  10  62.3       1        F 0-10    
80    Abby Pritchard             F      0:27:45.2 8:57  28  53.0       5        F 25-29   
81    Amber Fogarty              F      0:28:01.1 9:02  44  55.5       4        F 40-44   
82    Paul Speaker               M      0:28:04.2 9:03  47  51.2       9        M 45-49   
83    Anna Fileccia              F      0:28:17.8 9:08  30  52.0       3        F 30-34   
84    Ryan Troiano               M      0:28:17.9 9:08  31  45.9       9        M 30-34   
85    Brent Severance            M      0:28:19.2 9:08  28  45.7       8        M 25-29   
86    Ryan Branza                M      0:28:20.0 9:08  23  45.6       4        M 20-24   
87    Arnulfo Macias             M      0:28:20.9 9:09  37  47.1       6        M 35-39   
88    Sharon Phillips            F      0:28:22.1 9:09  51  58.8       2        F 50-54   
89    Brianna Flowers            F      0:28:22.3 9:09  25  51.8       6        F 25-29   
90    Michael Flowers            M      0:28:22.3 9:09  60  56.1       1        M 60-64   
91    O. Rottier                 M      0:28:25.7 9:10  11  52.4       2        M 11-12   
92    I. Brown                   F      0:28:30.4 9:12  9   62.6       2        F 0-10    
93    Colleen Curran-Schultz     F      0:28:41.8 9:15  28  51.3       7        F 25-29   
94    Matthew Dymond             M      0:28:44.0 9:16  32  45.4       10       M 30-34   
95    I. Simon                   M      0:28:44.4 9:16  10  53.9       2        M 0-10    
96    Rachel Burnett             F      0:28:48.6 9:18  35  51.4       2        F 35-39   
97    Jon Kitson                 M      0:28:51.4 9:19  44  48.7       5        M 40-44   
98    Patrick Triscari           M      0:28:53.9 9:19  31  45.0       11       M 30-34   
99    Nabin Joshi                M      0:28:57.8 9:21  29  44.7       9        M 25-29   
100   Jack Ho                    M      0:28:59.9 9:21  31  44.8       12       M 30-34   
101   Travis Johnson             M      0:29:05.8 9:23  36  45.6       7        M 35-39   
102   Tarlok Shinhmar            M      0:29:20.0 9:28  64  56.1       2        M 60-64   
103   Fay Thomas                 F      0:29:24.4 9:29  57  60.8       1        F 55-59   
104   Joe Martin                 M      0:29:32.1 9:32  37  45.2       8        M 35-39   
105   Nicholas Beller            M      0:29:33.4 9:32  51  50.1       5        M 50-54   
106   Alexis Falcon              F      0:29:43.8 9:35  30  49.5       4        F 30-34   
107   Nicole Vrooman             F      0:29:43.9 9:35  33  49.6       5        F 30-34   
108   Sarah Schafer              F      0:29:46.2 9:36  42  51.4       5        F 40-44   
109   Jeremy Barr                M      0:29:56.0 9:39  24  43.2       5        M 20-24   
110   Mary Sifers                F      0:30:13.1 9:45  44  51.4       6        F 40-44   
111   Joseph Joyce               M      0:30:13.5 9:45  49  48.2       10       M 45-49   
112   K. Jameson                 F      0:30:15.5 9:46  10  57.2       3        F 0-10    
113   Justin Schmidt             M      0:30:21.8 9:48  29  42.6       10       M 25-29   
114   Mark Rountree              M      0:30:25.0 9:49  44  46.2       6        M 40-44   
115   Paul Craddy                M      0:30:37.1 9:53  40  44.6       7        M 40-44   
116   Luke Seward                M      0:30:54.3 9:58  57  50.2       3        M 55-59   
117   Erin Beck                  F      0:30:55.0 9:58  37  48.2       3        F 35-39   
118   michelle dumaw             F      0:30:55.9 9:59  43  49.9       7        F 40-44   
119   E. Flynn                   F      0:31:00.0 10:00 7   61.9       4        F 0-10    
120   Tonya Brook                F      0:31:05.5 10:02 36  47.8       4        F 35-39   
121   Carla Buttel               F      0:31:07.4 10:02 40  48.6       8        F 40-44   
122   Amy Willing                F      0:31:12.9 10:04 55  55.9       2        F 55-59   
123   Jason Beam                 M      0:31:21.8 10:07 35  42.1       9        M 35-39   
124   Amy Potts                  F      0:31:27.3 10:09 58  57.5       3        F 55-59   
125   Phil Perkins               M      0:31:33.9 10:11 65  52.6       2        M 65-69   
126   Robert Sharp               M      0:31:36.7 10:12 33  41.4       13       M 30-34   
127   Stephanie Sharp            F      0:31:36.9 10:12 33  46.6       6        F 30-34   
128   Chelsea Reinbold           F      0:31:37.7 10:12 34  46.7       7        F 30-34   
129   Michele Fedorowicz         F      0:31:38.6 10:12 45  49.6       2        F 45-49   
130   Michael Kline              M      0:31:47.7 10:15 71  55.4       1        M 70-74   
131   Natalia Pajares            F      0:31:49.4 10:16 25  46.2       8        F 25-29   
132   Ricky Perry                M      0:31:52.3 10:17 57  48.7       4        M 55-59   
133   Susan Pifer                F      0:31:52.7 10:17 58  56.7       4        F 55-59   
134   Sandra Hernandez Escobar   F      0:31:57.1 10:18 19  46.0       3        F 15-19   
135   Lucy Van Hof               F      0:32:00.0 10:19 14  49.1       5        F 13-14   
136   John Maise                 M      0:32:14.3 10:24 32  40.4       14       M 30-34   
137   Kelli Combs                F      0:32:24.5 10:27 23  45.4       1        F 20-24   
138   Tarsha Gibson              F      0:32:43.7 10:33 47  48.8       3        F 45-49   
139   Walter Gibson              M      0:32:43.9 10:34 47  43.9       11       M 45-49   
140   Gordon Tuthill             M      0:32:55.7 10:37 73  55.0       2        M 70-74   
141   Tammy Billingsley          F      0:32:58.1 10:38 17  45.3       4        F 15-19   
142   Julie Billingsley          F      0:32:58.3 10:38 57  54.2       5        F 55-59   
143   Reginald Davis             M      0:33:10.9 10:42 52  45.0       6        M 50-54   
144   Anne Marion                F      0:33:17.0 10:44 40  45.4       9        F 40-44   
145   Courtney McFaddin          F      0:33:30.4 10:49 45  46.8       4        F 45-49   
146   S. Hundt                   F      0:33:33.3 10:49 11  50.1       1        F 11-12   
147   Tammy Bowman               F      0:33:34.9 10:50 40  45.0       10       F 40-44   
148   Ester Reyes                F      0:33:44.7 10:53 43  45.7       11       F 40-44   
149   Megan Greenberg            F      0:33:59.9 10:58 28  43.3       9        F 25-29   
150   Doug Akright               M      0:34:01.0 10:58 70  51.2       3        M 70-74   
151   Vicki Emerson              F      0:34:01.2 10:58 64  57.3       1        F 60-64   
152   Judith Tuthill             F      0:34:03.6 10:59 72  63.9       1        F 70-74   
153   H. Koutz                   F      0:34:08.8 11:01 12  48.0       2        F 11-12   
154   Sarah Thornton             F      0:34:08.9 11:01 34  43.3       8        F 30-34   
155   Jill Van Hof               F      0:34:14.1 11:03 42  44.7       12       F 40-44   
156   Ahmon Davis                M      0:34:18.1 11:04 17  38.1       7        M 15-19   
157   Stacey Tomaka              F      0:34:32.4 11:09 35  42.9       5        F 35-39   
158   Jeff Donahue               M      0:34:38.8 11:11 52  43.1       7        M 50-54   
159   Stephen Bundick            M      0:34:49.1 11:14 43  40.1       8        M 40-44   
160   Walter Smith               M      0:34:50.8 11:14 47  41.2       12       M 45-49   
161   Taran Singh                M      0:34:54.8 11:16 35  37.8       10       M 35-39   
162   Nathan Goodrich            M      0:34:55.3 11:16 37  38.3       11       M 35-39   
163   Alison Moriarty            F      0:35:16.2 11:23 42  43.4       13       F 40-44   
164   Aisha Davis                F      0:35:23.3 11:25 32  41.6       9        F 30-34   
165   Andrew Orians              M      0:35:25.3 11:26 35  37.3       12       M 35-39   
166   Angela Stepter             F      0:35:29.3 11:27 53  48.1       3        F 50-54   
167   Carey Oberlin              F      0:35:29.9 11:27 51  47.0       4        F 50-54   
168   Niraja Singh               F      0:35:30.8 11:27 35  41.7       6        F 35-39   
169   Sara Lawrence              F      0:35:47.2 11:33 37  41.7       7        F 35-39   
170   Bob Westrate               M      0:35:50.4 11:34 46  39.8       13       M 45-49   
171   Mike Kotyk                 M      0:35:58.8 11:36 51  41.2       8        M 50-54   
172   Madelyn Notenbaum          F      0:36:06.7 11:39 20  40.7       2        F 20-24   
173   Kevin Schmidt              M      0:36:11.4 11:40 28  35.7       11       M 25-29   
174   Brandy Safie               F      0:36:12.1 11:41 26  40.6       10       F 25-29   
175   Rachel Meade               F      0:36:22.9 11:44 33  40.5       10       F 30-34   
176   Jen Simon                  F      0:36:32.7 11:47 38  41.0       8        F 35-39   
177   Mike Schafer               M      0:36:39.7 11:50 49  39.8       14       M 45-49   
178   Lori Fletcher              F      0:36:46.9 11:52 56  48.0       6        F 55-59   
179   Rachel Seidel              F      0:36:50.6 11:53 37  40.5       9        F 35-39   
180   A. Simon                   F      0:36:55.6 11:55 9   48.3       5        F 0-10    
181   Chris Gillett              M      0:36:58.7 11:56 48  39.2       15       M 45-49   
182   A. Young                   F      0:37:40.9 12:09 9   47.3       6        F 0-10    
183   Gena Young                 F      0:37:41.1 12:09 43  40.9       14       F 40-44   
184   Anonymous Participant      F      0:37:53.0 12:13 54  45.5       5        F 50-54   
185   Jennifer Rottier           F      0:37:56.4 12:14 47  42.1       5        F 45-49   
186   Norma Donally              F      0:37:56.5 12:14 52  44.4       6        F 50-54   
187   Tessia Ndlovu              F      0:38:09.1 12:18 33  38.6       11       F 30-34   
188   SARA LUDWICK               F      0:38:13.3 12:20 43  40.4       15       F 40-44   
189   Chris Garret               M      0:38:20.5 12:22 32  34.0       15       M 30-34   
190   Jeff Dettloff              M      0:38:23.6 12:23 61  41.8       3        M 60-64   
191   Elliot Orford              M      0:38:34.2 12:27 26  33.5       12       M 25-29   
192   R. Jackson                 M      0:38:41.2 12:29 10  40.0       3        M 0-10    
193   B. Garret                  M      0:38:49.8 12:32 9   41.8       4        M 0-10    
194   Patrick Walters            M      0:38:59.3 12:35 27  33.2       13       M 25-29   
195   Caitlin O'Rourke           F      0:39:01.2 12:35 33  37.8       12       F 30-34   
196   Holly Mulligan             F      0:39:07.5 12:37 48  41.2       6        F 45-49   
197   Dawn Akers                 F      0:39:26.0 12:43 62  48.2       2        F 60-64   
198   Carla Safie                F      0:39:59.4 12:54 64  48.7       3        F 60-64   
199   Anersha Elmoore            F      0:40:12.8 12:58 41  37.8       16       F 40-44   
200   Anika Pulliam              F      0:40:15.1 12:59 44  38.6       17       F 40-44   
201   Sandy Hines                F      0:40:20.6 13:01 70  52.4       2        F 70-74   
202   Wendi Petersen             F      0:40:25.4 13:02 31  36.4       13       F 30-34   
203   Steven Smith               M      0:40:43.5 13:08 54  37.2       9        M 50-54   
204   George Giddings            M      0:40:52.4 13:11 37  32.7       13       M 35-39   
205   Margaret Helwig            F      0:41:05.5 13:15 40  36.8       18       F 40-44   
206   John Wenzel                M      0:41:15.6 13:19 64  39.9       4        M 60-64   
207   Catherine Groll            F      0:41:16.2 13:19 59  44.4       7        F 55-59   
208   Karen Poole                F      0:41:16.4 13:19 58  43.8       8        F 55-59   
209   Janet Arcuicci             F      0:41:23.1 13:21 39  36.3       10       F 35-39   
210   Rebecca Strauss            F      0:41:23.2 13:21 45  37.9       7        F 45-49   
211   Rita Schafer               F      0:41:25.6 13:22 79  58.5       1        F 75-79   
212   Cherie Wisdom              F      0:41:31.4 13:24 51  40.2       7        F 50-54   
213   V. Marion                  F      0:41:35.0 13:25 8   44.4       7        F 0-10    
214   Dave Rainone               M      0:41:37.7 13:26 63  39.2       5        M 60-64   
215   Joelle Craddy              F      0:41:43.3 13:28 39  36.0       11       F 35-39   
216   CECILIA (CJ) Ludwick       F      0:41:52.1 13:30 66  47.8       1        F 65-69   
217   Mashell Failer             F      0:42:12.8 13:37 52  39.9       8        F 50-54   
218   Penny Hengesbach           F      0:42:15.4 13:38 55  41.3       9        F 55-59   
219   Wendy Stanley              F      0:42:15.7 13:38 67  48.0       2        F 65-69   
220   Sherry Smith               F      0:42:18.3 13:39 39  35.5       12       F 35-39   
221   Cat Schneider              F      0:42:19.7 13:39 46  37.4       8        F 45-49   
222   Emily Reeves               F      0:42:20.9 13:40 18  34.9       5        F 15-19   
223   Laura Sorrell              F      0:42:34.7 13:44 62  44.6       4        F 60-64   
224   Dina Maneval               F      0:42:59.0 13:52 49  38.0       9        F 45-49   
225   Lisa Rogers                F      0:43:03.8 13:53 38  34.8       13       F 35-39   
226   Anonymous Participant      F      0:44:13.6 14:16 43  34.9       19       F 40-44   
227   Douglas McGinnis           M      0:44:13.9 14:16 75  42.3       1        M 75-79   
228   Dawn McCoy                 F      0:45:09.4 14:34 53  37.8       9        F 50-54   
229   Stacie Gibson              F      0:45:10.1 14:34 48  35.7       10       F 45-49   
230   Jennifer Connors           F      0:45:10.7 14:34 33  32.6       14       F 30-34   
231   Christine Fisk             F      0:45:26.8 14:40 46  34.8       11       F 45-49   
232   Robin Smith                F      0:45:29.7 14:41 55  38.4       10       F 55-59   
233   Ann Wallace                F      0:45:33.8 14:42 53  37.4       10       F 50-54   
234   Barbara Barnum             F      0:45:40.4 14:44 66  43.8       3        F 65-69   
235   T. Thering                 M      0:45:41.2 14:44 6   42.8       5        M 0-10    
236   Doug Thering               M      0:45:50.6 14:47 56  33.6       5        M 55-59   
237   Sara Kanya                 F      0:45:50.7 14:47 66  43.7       4        F 65-69   
238   A. Malardo                 M      0:46:00.1 14:50 9   35.3       6        M 0-10    
239   Olivia Butler              F      0:46:00.8 14:51 13  34.9       6        F 13-14   
240   Olivia Malardo             F      0:46:01.8 14:51 34  32.1       15       F 30-34   
241   Cassandra Patterson        F      0:46:06.4 14:52 34  32.1       16       F 30-34   
242   Deb Small                  F      0:46:08.3 14:53 64  42.2       5        F 60-64   
243   Garry Watson               M      0:46:34.2 15:01 71  37.9       4        M 70-74   
244   Dawn Eva                   F      0:46:34.3 15:01 49  35.0       12       F 45-49   
245   Joseph Patterson           M      0:46:36.9 15:02 33  28.1       16       M 30-34   
246   ROGER ANDREWS              M      0:46:41.9 15:04 70  37.3       5        M 70-74   
247   Michael Swan               M      0:46:42.1 15:04 22  27.7       6        M 20-24   
248   Colleen Serkaian           F      0:46:47.1 15:06 59  39.1       11       F 55-59   
249   Stephen Serkaian           M      0:46:48.0 15:06 63  34.9       6        M 60-64   
250   Rose Barnes                F      0:47:17.1 15:15 30  31.1       17       F 30-34   
251   Lori Hooker                F      0:47:28.3 15:19 56  37.2       12       F 55-59   
252   Lydia Smith                F      0:47:38.7 15:22 61  39.4       6        F 60-64   
253   Evelyn Oliver              F      0:47:40.7 15:23 67  42.5       5        F 65-69   
254   Cassi Sinadinos            F      0:47:45.8 15:24 29  30.8       11       F 25-29   
255   Cheryl Farr                F      0:47:53.6 15:27 55  36.4       13       F 55-59   
256   Kathryn Andrews            F      0:48:02.3 15:30 70  44.0       3        F 70-74   
257   Bill Schmidt               M      0:48:03.3 15:30 59  32.8       6        M 55-59   
258   Deanna Berry               F      0:48:04.0 15:30 76  48.1       2        F 75-79   
259   Jill Etelamaki             F      0:48:11.2 15:33 45  32.5       13       F 45-49   
260   Daniel Flynn               M      0:48:36.9 15:41 68  35.1       3        M 65-69   
261   Om Patil                   M      0:48:54.3 15:47 43  28.5       9        M 40-44   
262   Amol Patil                 M      0:49:00.9 15:49 43  28.5       10       M 40-44   
263   Ruth Glover                F      0:49:12.6 15:52 75  46.2       3        F 75-79   
264   Alan Schmidt               M      0:49:13.9 15:53 60  32.3       7        M 60-64   
265   Richelle Ross              F      0:49:33.9 15:59 34  29.8       18       F 30-34   
266   Marie Wichtoski            F      0:49:58.5 16:07 52  33.7       11       F 50-54   
267   Letha Braman               F      0:49:58.8 16:07 55  34.9       14       F 55-59   
268   Catina Davis               F      0:49:59.4 16:08 45  31.4       14       F 45-49   
269   Rachel Reyes               F      0:49:59.6 16:08 32  29.5       19       F 30-34   
270   Sharon Lane                F      0:50:07.7 16:10 56  35.2       15       F 55-59   
271   Carole Haley               F      0:50:14.9 16:13 76  46.0       4        F 75-79   
272   John Symonds               M      0:50:27.6 16:17 68  33.8       4        M 65-69   
273   Leah Holoway               F      0:50:32.1 16:18 29  29.1       12       F 25-29   
274   Charde Fisher              F      0:50:44.7 16:22 33  29.1       20       F 30-34   
275   Jennifer Goulding          F      0:50:53.0 16:25 44  30.6       20       F 40-44   
276   Brenda Watts               F      0:50:53.0 16:25 49  32.1       15       F 45-49   
277   Paul Henderson             M      0:50:58.4 16:27 47  28.2       16       M 45-49   
278   collette Henderson         F      0:50:59.6 16:27 67  39.8       6        F 65-69   
279   Cody Shattuck              M      0:51:24.5 16:35 25  25.2       14       M 25-29   
280   Anna Ryerson               F      0:51:25.0 16:35 37  29.0       14       F 35-39   
281   Lisa Shattuck              F      0:51:25.8 16:35 50  32.1       12       F 50-54   
282   Kyle Shattuck              M      0:51:27.5 16:36 27  25.1       15       M 25-29   
283   Diana Weber                F      0:51:37.0 16:39 64  37.8       7        F 60-64   
284   Kathy Ervin                F      0:51:45.1 16:42 55  33.7       16       F 55-59   
285   Gordon Johnson             M      0:51:55.8 16:45 66  32.2       5        M 65-69   
286   Margaret Ward              F      0:52:12.2 16:50 77  44.9       5        F 75-79   
287   Heidi McGowan              F      0:52:21.7 16:53 48  30.8       16       F 45-49   
288   Ernestine Hernandez        F      0:52:22.4 16:54 44  29.7       21       F 40-44   
289   Christine Wieland          F      0:52:31.7 16:57 65  37.6       7        F 65-69   
290   Sara Jestila               F      0:52:31.7 16:57 39  28.6       15       F 35-39   
291   A. Andrews                 M      0:52:38.2 16:59 5   40.4       7        M 0-10    
292   Breana Sloan               F      0:52:38.3 16:59 33  28.0       21       F 30-34   
293   Chelsea Weeks              F      0:52:46.6 17:01 27  27.9       13       F 25-29   
294   C. Wallace                 M      0:52:59.1 17:06 10  29.2       8        M 0-10    
295   Angela Simpson             F      0:53:52.5 17:23 52  31.3       13       F 50-54   
296   Laurie Smith               F      0:53:52.9 17:23 57  33.2       17       F 55-59   
297   Colin Smith                M      0:53:55.3 17:24 20  24.0       7        M 20-24   
298   Ryan Maloney               M      0:54:09.9 17:28 16  24.4       8        M 15-19   
299   Elijah Martinez            M      0:54:10.1 17:28 15  24.8       9        M 15-19   
300   Francine Bushrey           F      0:54:12.0 17:29 58  33.4       18       F 55-59   
301   Tamara Baker               F      0:54:13.9 17:30 52  31.1       14       F 50-54   
302   Steven Safie               M      0:54:21.8 17:32 28  23.8       16       M 25-29   
303   Chuckie Burnham            M      0:54:22.3 17:32 14  25.2       5        M 13-14   
304   Stacie Thomas              F      0:55:00.5 17:45 54  31.4       15       F 50-54   
305   Pamela Flowers             F      0:55:06.7 17:47 56  32.1       19       F 55-59   
306   S. Butler                  F      0:55:31.4 17:55 10  31.1       8        F 0-10    
307   Michelle Smith             F      0:55:37.4 17:57 56  31.8       20       F 55-59   
308   Dennis Smith               M      0:55:38.6 17:57 58  28.1       7        M 55-59   
309   Selicia Hernandez          F      0:55:43.0 17:58 20  26.4       3        F 20-24   
310   Dana Smith                 F      0:55:44.5 17:59 49  29.3       17       F 45-49   
311   Chloe Smith                F      0:55:56.1 18:03 20  26.3       4        F 20-24   
312   Tod Smith                  M      0:55:56.5 18:03 51  26.5       10       M 50-54   
313   Thomas Keel                M      0:56:01.5 18:04 27  23.1       17       M 25-29   
314   Amanda Godfrey             F      0:56:46.8 18:19 45  27.6       18       F 45-49   
315   Judy Dettloff              F      0:56:47.2 18:19 69  36.7       8        F 65-69   
316   Joshua Bliss               M      0:56:50.4 18:20 31  22.9       17       M 30-34   
317   Miranda Bliss              F      0:56:50.9 18:20 29  25.9       14       F 25-29   
318   Dawn Hufnagle              F      0:57:04.5 18:25 38  26.2       16       F 35-39   
319   A. Hufnagle                F      0:57:05.0 18:25 11  29.5       3        F 11-12   
320   Erin Symonds               F      0:57:32.6 18:34 33  25.6       22       F 30-34   
321   Darlene Stead              F      0:59:36.8 19:14 71  36.0       4        F 70-74   
322   Jamie Campbell-Baker       F      1:01:20.3 19:47 36  24.2       17       F 35-39   
323   Carol Smith                F      1:03:02.2 20:20 72  34.5       5        F 70-74   
324   Gerry Stead                M      1:03:07.9 20:22 68  27.0       6        M 65-69   
325   Joan Gross                 F      1:03:41.5 20:33 61  29.5       8        F 60-64   
326   Rachel Ward                F      1:03:42.9 20:33 28  23.1       15       F 25-29   
327   Kendra Horvath             F      1:03:43.7 20:33 27  23.1       16       F 25-29   
328   Samantha Gross             F      1:03:44.1 20:34 26  23.1       17       F 25-29   
329   Kimberley Fisher-Alexander F      1:05:10.0 21:01 59  28.1       21       F 55-59   
330   Karen Fisher-Austin        F      1:06:32.6 21:28 65  29.7       9        F 65-69   
331   Pamela Washington          F      1:06:35.3 21:29 62  28.5       9        F 60-64   
332   Charlene Fahie             F      1:11:53.5 23:11 50  22.9       16       F 50-54   
333   Carmen Fahie               F      1:11:56.0 23:12 53  23.7       17       F 50-54   
334   Jen Schmidt                F      1:24:46.4 27:21 30  17.4       23       F 30-34   
335   Jodi Schmidt               F      1:27:13.0 28:08 58  20.7       22       F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Monroe 636 29  1       M      Brooklyn NY US 17:54.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Beth Zimpfer 835 28  4       F        US     19:08.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Paul Carson 905 43  6       M      Lansing MI US 19:21.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jean Seward 819 54  24      F      Okemos MI US 22:49.5 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steve Brennan 869 58  48      M        US     25:03.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     JodiAnn South 913 52  36      F      Lansing MI US 23:51.5 


Male 10 and under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. Fink    967 10  62      M                        26:00.1 
2     I. Simon   850 10  95      M        US              28:44.4 
3     R. Jackson 842 10  192     M        US              38:41.2 
4     B. Garret  841 9   193     M        US              38:49.8 
5     T. Thering 699 6   235     M      Olivet MI US      45:41.2 
6     A. Malardo 810 9   238     M      Grand Ledge MI US 46:00.1 
7     A. Andrews 944 5   291     M                        52:38.2 
8     C. Wallace 664 10  294     M      Okemos MI US      52:59.1 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. Roberts 671 12  13      M      Killeen TX US     21:29.3 
2     O. Rottier 609 11  91      M      Grand Ledge MI US 28:25.7 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joseph Bowman   833 14  2       M        US          18:43.6 
2     Jesse Carson    904 13  3       M      Lansing MI US 18:45.4 
3     Alex Wallace    663 13  30      M      Okemos MI US  23:34.2 
4     Declan Fink     968 13  72      M                    27:09.3 
5     Chuckie Burnham 887 14  303     M        US          54:22.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joseph Carson   818 15  11      M      Lansing MI US    21:10.0 
2     Alexander Hundt 929 16  12      M      Dimondale MI US  21:18.5 
3     Miguel Ramirez  758 15  19      M      Laingsburg MI US 22:15.5 
4     Benjamin Simon  849 15  33      M        US             23:43.5 
5     Michael Kiss    888 15  37      M        US             23:52.1 
6     Aidan Brake     878 15  50      M      Gregory MI US    25:19.4 
7     Ahmon Davis     911 17  156     M        US             34:18.1 
8     Ryan Maloney    891 16  298     M        US             54:09.9 
9     Elijah Martinez 885 15  299     M        US             54:10.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dean Failer     855 20  15      M        US              21:48.4 
2     Samuel Swem     638 22  28      M      Lansing MI US     23:26.5 
3     David Hernandez 779 24  35      M      Lansing MI US     23:49.8 
4     Ryan Branza     964 23  86      M                        28:20.0 
5     Jeremy Barr     713 24  109     M      Lansing MI US     29:56.0 
6     Michael Swan    721 22  247     M      Williamston MI US 46:42.1 
7     Colin Smith     821 20  297     M      Lansing MI US     53:55.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andrew Myers        644 28  5       M      Holt MI US         19:16.4 
2     Kyle Spencer        868 26  14      M        US               21:44.6 
3     Christopher Tallman 786 28  29      M      Lansing MI US      23:29.0 
4     Andrew Miller       737 27  45      M      Toledo OH US       24:45.5 
5     Derek Swain         800 25  59      M      Lansing MI US      25:52.1 
6     ryan bullard        775 29  60      M      Lansing MI US      25:52.7 
7     Michael Peters      700 28  71      M      Grand Ledge MI US  27:05.6 
8     Brent Severance     801 28  85      M      Holt MI US         28:19.2 
9     Nabin Joshi         950 29  99      M                         28:57.8 
10    Justin Schmidt      863 29  113     M        US               30:21.8 
11    Kevin Schmidt       864 28  173     M        US               36:11.4 
12    Elliot Orford       668 26  191     M      East Lansing MI US 38:34.2 
13    Patrick Walters     734 27  194     M      Lansing MI US      38:59.3 
14    Cody Shattuck       705 25  279     M      Dimondale MI US    51:24.5 
15    Kyle Shattuck       707 27  282     M      Dimondale MI US    51:27.5 
16    Steven Safie        890 28  302     M        US               54:21.8 
17    Thomas Keel         805 27  313     M      Houston TX US      56:01.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dan Barnes       876 34  8       M        US               20:14.3 
2     George Romero    978 30  17      M                         21:58.5 
3     Justin Warner    759 32  22      M      Lansing MI US      22:30.1 
4     Kyle Shearer     893 30  27      M      Charlevoix MI US   23:22.6 
5     Jeff Coon        763 32  41      M      Dewitt MI US       24:14.4 
6     Augustin Castro  971 30  43      M                         24:29.4 
7     Sanjeev Shinhmar 648 34  61      M      Okemos MI US       25:58.1 
8     Saurav Shrestha  738 32  68      M      Allen Park MI US   26:35.2 
9     Ryan Troiano     694 31  84      M      East Lansing MI US 28:17.9 
10    Matthew Dymond   852 32  94      M        US               28:44.0 
11    Patrick Triscari 670 31  98      M      Dewitt MI US       28:53.9 
12    Jack Ho          641 31  100     M      Lansing MI US      28:59.9 
13    Robert Sharp     761 33  126     M      Jackson MI US      31:36.7 
14    John Maise       788 32  136     M      Lansing MI US      32:14.3 
15    Chris Garret     840 32  189     M        US               38:20.5 
16    Joseph Patterson 723 33  245     M      Lansing MI US      46:36.9 
17    Joshua Bliss     860 31  316     M        US               56:50.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Justin Bowman   829 39  10      M        US                 20:52.5 
2     Mike Guyeskey   977 35  26      M                           23:17.7 
3     Josh Hittle     962 37  44      M                           24:29.7 
4     Corey Wright    752 37  46      M      Lansing MI US        24:48.0 
5     Lany Burnett    783 37  77      M      LansingLansing MI US 27:35.5 
6     Arnulfo Macias  812 37  87      M      Lansing MI US        28:20.9 
7     Travis Johnson  892 36  101     M      Lansing MI US        29:05.8 
8     Joe Martin      976 37  104     M                           29:32.1 
9     Jason Beam      889 35  123     M        US                 31:21.8 
10    Taran Singh     916 35  161     M      Okemos MI US         34:54.8 
11    Nathan Goodrich 695 37  162     M      East Lansing MI US   34:55.3 
12    Andrew Orians   898 35  165     M      Okemos MI US         35:25.3 
13    George Giddings 685 37  204     M      Muskegon MI US       40:52.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brian Wisdom    845 42  23      M        US              22:41.5 
2     Troy Hale       975 41  25      M                        22:57.4 
3     Mark Fink       966 44  65      M                        26:04.3 
4     Jeremy Van Hof  650 40  76      M      Okemos MI US      27:32.7 
5     Jon Kitson      712 44  97      M      Grand Ledge MI US 28:51.4 
6     Mark Rountree   973 44  114     M                        30:25.0 
7     Paul Craddy     643 40  115     M      Lansing MI US     30:37.1 
8     Stephen Bundick 725 43  159     M      Lansing MI US     34:49.1 
9     Om Patil        972 43  261     M                        48:54.3 
10    Amol Patil      843 43  262     M        US              49:00.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Terry Webb      923 46  16      M      Parma MI US        21:53.2 
2     Jason Brake     877 46  20      M      Gregory MI US      22:23.4 
3     Brent Drake     928 47  31      M      Portland MI US     23:34.4 
4     Gilbert Ramirez 757 47  52      M      Laingsburg MI US   25:25.7 
5     Sam Nakfoor     692 47  57      M      Lansing MI US      25:39.9 
6     Ed Garber       925 47  63      M      Owosso MI US       26:01.2 
7     Bill Eva        791 48  67      M      Dewitt MI US       26:33.2 
8     Jamie Fogarty   874 47  74      M      Eagle MI US        27:16.5 
9     Paul Speaker    917 47  82      M      Lansing MI US      28:04.2 
10    Joseph Joyce    749 49  111     M      Howell MI US       30:13.5 
11    Walter Gibson   697 47  139     M      Holt MI US         32:43.9 
12    Walter Smith    615 47  160     M      Grand Rapids MI US 34:50.8 
13    Bob Westrate    934 46  170     M      Okemos MI US       35:50.4 
14    Mike Schafer    922 49  177     M      Lansing MI US      36:39.7 
15    Chris Gillett   915 48  181     M      Lansing MI US      36:58.7 
16    Paul Henderson  660 47  277     M      Lansing MI US      50:58.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bob Perialas     884 51  53      M        US               25:26.0 
2     Claude Thomas II 827 52  58      M        US               25:40.7 
3     Ken MacSay       965 54  64      M                         26:01.7 
4     Barry Meyer      729 53  66      M      Schoolcraft MI US  26:07.8 
5     Nicholas Beller  894 51  105     M      Charlotte MI US    29:33.4 
6     Reginald Davis   930 52  143     M      Lansing MI US      33:10.9 
7     Jeff Donahue     875 52  158     M      East Lansing MI US 34:38.8 
8     Mike Kotyk       669 51  171     M      Novi MI US         35:58.8 
9     Steven Smith     870 54  203     M        US               40:43.5 
10    Tod Smith        948 51  312     M                         55:56.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     CARL PARKER  785 59  49      M      Dimondale MI US 25:12.6 
2     Marc Pauley  941 56  51      M                      25:20.9 
3     Luke Seward  820 57  116     M      Okemos MI US    30:54.3 
4     Ricky Perry  708 57  132     M      Lansing MI US   31:52.3 
5     Doug Thering 698 56  236     M      Olivet MI US    45:50.6 
6     Bill Schmidt 866 59  257     M        US            48:03.3 
7     Dennis Smith 799 58  308     M      Holt MI US      55:38.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michael Flowers  824 60  90      M      Lansing MI US      28:22.3 
2     Tarlok Shinhmar  649 64  102     M      Okemos MI US       29:20.0 
3     Jeff Dettloff    909 61  190     M      Lansing MI US      38:23.6 
4     John Wenzel      823 64  206     M      Lapeer MI US       41:15.6 
5     Dave Rainone     693 63  214     M      East Lansing MI US 41:37.7 
6     Stephen Serkaian 772 63  249     M      Okemos MI US       46:48.0 
7     Alan Schmidt     861 60  264     M        US               49:13.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Chuck Lawson   952 68  69      M                        26:37.7   
2     Phil Perkins   822 65  125     M      Grand Ledge MI US 31:33.9   
3     Daniel Flynn   735 68  260     M      Lansing MI US     48:36.9   
4     John Symonds   742 68  272     M      Lansing MI US     50:27.6   
5     Gordon Johnson 949 66  285     M                        51:55.8   
6     Gerry Stead    618 68  324     M      Dewitt MI US      1:03:07.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michael Kline  839 71  130     M        US            31:47.7 
2     Gordon Tuthill 682 73  140     M      Haslett MI US   32:55.7 
3     Doug Akright   960 70  150     M                      34:01.0 
4     Garry Watson   790 71  243     M      Lansing MI US   46:34.2 
5     ROGER ANDREWS  719 70  246     M      Lake City MI US 46:41.9 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Douglas McGinnis 853 75  227     M        US     44:13.9 


Female 10 and under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     C. Roberts 672 10  79      F      Killeen TX US     27:44.9 
2     I. Brown   613 9   92      F      Haslett MI US     28:30.4 
3     K. Jameson 956 10  112     F                        30:15.5 
4     E. Flynn   740 7   119     F      Grand Ledge MI US 31:00.0 
5     A. Simon   851 9   180     F        US              36:55.6 
6     A. Young   769 9   182     F      Parma MI US       37:40.9 
7     V. Marion  687 8   213     F      Grand Ledge MI US 41:35.0 
8     S. Butler  674 10  306     F      Homer MI US       55:31.4 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     S. Hundt    954 11  146     F                        33:33.3 
2     H. Koutz    912 12  153     F      Ovid MI US        34:08.8 
3     A. Hufnagle 629 11  319     F      Grand Ledge MI US 57:05.0 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lauren Hunter  754 14  7       F      Haslett MI US      20:06.1 
2     Liliana Lehnst 748 13  9       F      East Lansing MI US 20:44.7 
3     Colleen Jones  747 14  18      F      East Lansing MI US 22:02.3 
4     Zee Simpson    963 14  39      F                         24:01.3 
5     Lucy Van Hof   652 14  135     F      Okemos MI US       32:00.0 
6     Olivia Butler  673 13  239     F      Homer MI US        46:00.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Emme Koutz               711 17  21      F      Ovid MI US    22:25.8 
2     Kiera Smith              709 15  34      F      Lansing MI US 23:49.7 
3     Sandra Hernandez Escobar 781 19  134     F      Lansing MI US 31:57.1 
4     Tammy Billingsley        927 17  141     F      Dewitt MI US  32:58.1 
5     Emily Reeves             778 18  222     F      Lansing MI US 42:20.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kelli Combs       900 23  137     F      Dewitt MI US 32:24.5 
2     Madelyn Notenbaum 856 20  172     F        US         36:06.7 
3     Selicia Hernandez 970 20  309     F                   55:43.0 
4     Chloe Smith       947 20  311     F                   55:56.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brittani Hall          625 26  54      F      East Lansing MI US 25:26.6   
2     Hannah Peterson        642 26  55      F      Dimondale MI US    25:27.0   
3     Makenzie Kokko         612 27  73      F      Williamston MI US  27:15.2   
4     Shelby Meyer           731 26  78      F      Lansing MI US      27:40.2   
5     Abby Pritchard         817 28  80      F      Lansing MI US      27:45.2   
6     Brianna Flowers        826 25  89      F      Lansing MI US      28:22.3   
7     Colleen Curran-Schultz 630 28  93      F      Dewitt MI US       28:41.8   
8     Natalia Pajares        780 25  131     F      Lansing MI US      31:49.4   
9     Megan Greenberg        796 28  149     F      Okemos MI US       33:59.9   
10    Brandy Safie           896 26  174     F      Holt MI US         36:12.1   
11    Cassi Sinadinos        969 29  254     F                         47:45.8   
12    Leah Holoway           815 29  273     F      Lansing MI US      50:32.1   
13    Chelsea Weeks          701 27  293     F      Grand Ledge MI US  52:46.6   
14    Miranda Bliss          859 29  317     F        US               56:50.9   
15    Rachel Ward            814 28  326     F      Eagle MI US        1:03:42.9 
16    Kendra Horvath         771 27  327     F      Okemos MI US       1:03:43.7 
17    Samantha Gross         770 26  328     F      Lansing MI US      1:03:44.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Danielle Murphy     872 32  38      F      Holt MI US           23:55.7   
2     Lisa Meints         621 31  42      F      East Lansing MI US   24:20.9   
3     Anna Fileccia       716 30  83      F      Gaylord MI US        28:17.8   
4     Alexis Falcon       774 30  106     F      Grand Ledge MI US    29:43.8   
5     Nicole Vrooman      753 33  107     F      Grand Ledge MI US    29:43.9   
6     Stephanie Sharp     760 33  127     F      Jackson MI US        31:36.9   
7     Chelsea Reinbold    961 34  128     F                           31:37.7   
8     Sarah Thornton      730 34  154     F      Williamston MI US    34:08.9   
9     Aisha Davis         931 32  164     F      Lansing MI US        35:23.3   
10    Rachel Meade        675 33  175     F      Jackson MI US        36:22.9   
11    Tessia Ndlovu       920 33  187     F      Kalamazoo MI US      38:09.1   
12    Caitlin O'Rourke    626 33  195     F      Lansing MI US        39:01.2   
13    Wendi Petersen      789 31  202     F      LansingLansing MI US 40:25.4   
14    Jennifer Connors    717 33  230     F      Lansing MI US        45:10.7   
15    Olivia Malardo      809 34  240     F      Grand Ledge MI US    46:01.8   
16    Cassandra Patterson 776 34  241     F      Lansing MI US        46:06.4   
17    Rose Barnes         943 30  250     F                           47:17.1   
18    Richelle Ross       627 34  265     F      Dewitt MI US         49:33.9   
19    Rachel Reyes        726 32  269     F      Lansing MI US        49:59.6   
20    Charde Fisher       715 33  274     F      Lansing MI US        50:44.7   
21    Breana Sloan        610 33  292     F      Lansing MI US        52:38.3   
22    Erin Symonds        741 33  320     F      Lansing MI US        57:32.6   
23    Jen Schmidt         862 30  334     F        US                 1:24:46.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Melanie Adkins       794 37  47      F      Lansing MI US        24:48.7   
2     Rachel Burnett       784 35  96      F      LansingLansing MI US 28:48.6   
3     Erin Beck            665 37  117     F      Laingsburg MI US     30:55.0   
4     Tonya Brook          600 36  120     F      Lansing MI US        31:05.5   
5     Stacey Tomaka        755 35  157     F      East Lansing MI US   34:32.4   
6     Niraja Singh         703 35  168     F      Grand Ledge MI US    35:30.8   
7     Sara Lawrence        910 37  169     F      Lansing MI US        35:47.2   
8     Jen Simon            848 38  176     F        US                 36:32.7   
9     Rachel Seidel        919 37  179     F      Grand Ledge MI US    36:50.6   
10    Janet Arcuicci       901 39  209     F      Holt MI US           41:23.1   
11    Joelle Craddy        620 39  215     F      Lansing MI US        41:43.3   
12    Sherry Smith         871 39  220     F        US                 42:18.3   
13    Lisa Rogers          647 38  225     F      East Lansing MI US   43:03.8   
14    Anna Ryerson         706 37  280     F      Dimondale MI US      51:25.0   
15    Sara Jestila         935 39  290     F      Lansing MI US        52:31.7   
16    Dawn Hufnagle        628 38  318     F      Grand Ledge MI US    57:04.5   
17    Jamie Campbell-Baker 981 36  322     F                           1:01:20.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Christine Rountree    974 43  32      F                             23:39.2 
2     Mandy Stirton         816 44  40      F      Portland MI US         24:12.7 
3     Gabriela Kopacewicz   895 43  75      F      HoltHolt MI US         27:31.5 
4     Amber Fogarty         873 44  81      F      Eagle MI US            28:01.1 
5     Sarah Schafer         921 42  108     F      Lansing MI US          29:46.2 
6     Mary Sifers           659 44  110     F      Lansing MI US          30:13.1 
7     michelle dumaw        658 43  118     F      East Lansing MI US     30:55.9 
8     Carla Buttel          793 40  121     F      Grand LedgeLedge MI US 31:07.4 
9     Anne Marion           686 40  144     F      Grand Ledge MI US      33:17.0 
10    Tammy Bowman          955 40  147     F                             33:34.9 
11    Ester Reyes           937 43  148     F        US                   33:44.7 
12    Jill Van Hof          651 42  155     F      Okemos MI US           34:14.1 
13    Alison Moriarty       622 42  163     F      Bath MI US             35:16.2 
14    Gena Young            768 43  183     F      Parma MI US            37:41.1 
15    SARA LUDWICK          656 43  188     F      LANSING MI US          38:13.3 
16    Anersha Elmoore       803 41  199     F      East Lansing MI US     40:12.8 
17    Anika Pulliam         802 44  200     F      Lansing MI US          40:15.1 
18    Margaret Helwig       678 40  205     F      Lansing MI US          41:05.5 
19    Anonymous Participant 933 43  226     F        US                   44:13.6 
20    Jennifer Goulding     765 44  275     F      Mason MI US            50:53.0 
21    Ernestine Hernandez   646 44  288     F      Lansing MI US          52:22.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jackie Nakfoor     691 46  70      F      Lansing MI US     26:39.0 
2     Michele Fedorowicz 683 45  129     F      Okemos MI US      31:38.6 
3     Tarsha Gibson      696 47  138     F      Holt MI US        32:43.7 
4     Courtney McFaddin  724 45  145     F      Grand Ledge MI US 33:30.4 
5     Jennifer Rottier   608 47  185     F      Grand Ledge MI US 37:56.4 
6     Holly Mulligan     604 48  196     F      Lansing MI US     39:07.5 
7     Rebecca Strauss    902 45  210     F      Dimondale MI US   41:23.2 
8     Cat Schneider      777 46  221     F      Lansing MI US     42:19.7 
9     Dina Maneval       879 49  224     F        US              42:59.0 
10    Stacie Gibson      807 48  229     F      Lansing MI US     45:10.1 
11    Christine Fisk     679 46  231     F      Lansing MI US     45:26.8 
12    Dawn Eva           792 49  244     F      Dewitt MI US      46:34.3 
13    Jill Etelamaki     924 45  259     F      Holt MI US        48:11.2 
14    Catina Davis       795 45  268     F      Okemos MI US      49:59.4 
15    Brenda Watts       767 49  276     F      Portland MI US    50:53.0 
16    Heidi McGowan      645 48  287     F      Lansing MI US     52:21.7 
17    Dana Smith         710 49  310     F      Lansing MI US     55:44.5 
18    Amanda Godfrey     883 45  314     F      Lansing MI US     56:46.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Euue Njuguna          951 52  56      F                      25:34.1   
2     Sharon Phillips       906 51  88      F      Lansing MI US   28:22.1   
3     Angela Stepter        722 53  166     F      Lansing MI US   35:29.3   
4     Carey Oberlin         899 51  167     F      Dewitt MI US    35:29.9   
5     Anonymous Participant 847 54  184     F        US            37:53.0   
6     Norma Donally         702 52  186     F      Haslett MI US   37:56.5   
7     Cherie Wisdom         846 51  212     F        US            41:31.4   
8     Mashell Failer        854 52  217     F        US            42:12.8   
9     Dawn McCoy            808 53  228     F      Lansing MI US   45:09.4   
10    Ann Wallace           953 53  233     F                      45:33.8   
11    Marie Wichtoski       787 52  266     F      Holt MI US      49:58.5   
12    Lisa Shattuck         704 50  281     F      Dimondale MI US 51:25.8   
13    Angela Simpson        882 52  295     F      Dimondale MI US 53:52.5   
14    Tamara Baker          881 52  301     F      Lansing MI US   54:13.9   
15    Stacie Thomas         732 54  304     F      Lansing MI US   55:00.5   
16    Charlene Fahie        751 50  332     F      Lansing MI US   1:11:53.5 
17    Carmen Fahie          750 53  333     F      Lansing MI US   1:11:56.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Fay Thomas                 903 57  103     F      Lansing MI US        29:24.4   
2     Amy Willing                782 55  122     F      Lansing MI US        31:12.9   
3     Amy Potts                  624 58  124     F      Rives Junction MI US 31:27.3   
4     Susan Pifer                718 58  133     F      Hastings MI US       31:52.7   
5     Julie Billingsley          926 57  142     F      Dewitt MI US         32:58.3   
6     Lori Fletcher              653 56  178     F      Grand Ledge MI US    36:46.9   
7     Catherine Groll            744 59  207     F      Lansing MI US        41:16.2   
8     Karen Poole                897 58  208     F      Lansing MI US        41:16.4   
9     Penny Hengesbach           959 55  218     F                           42:15.4   
10    Robin Smith                907 55  232     F      Lansing MI US        45:29.7   
11    Colleen Serkaian           773 59  248     F      Okemos MI US         46:47.1   
12    Lori Hooker                714 56  251     F      Lansing MI US        47:28.3   
13    Cheryl Farr                684 55  255     F      Leslie MI US         47:53.6   
14    Letha Braman               766 55  267     F      Bath MI US           49:58.8   
15    Sharon Lane                844 56  270     F        US                 50:07.7   
16    Kathy Ervin                746 55  284     F      Inkster MI US        51:45.1   
17    Laurie Smith               811 57  296     F      Lansing MI US        53:52.9   
18    Francine Bushrey           736 58  300     F      Lansing MI US        54:12.0   
19    Pamela Flowers             825 56  305     F      Lansing MI US        55:06.7   
20    Michelle Smith             798 56  307     F      Holt MI US           55:37.4   
21    Kimberley Fisher-Alexander 756 59  329     F      Southgate MI US      1:05:10.0 
22    Jodi Schmidt               865 58  335     F        US                 1:27:13.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Vicki Emerson     601 64  151     F      Lansing MI US  34:01.2   
2     Dawn Akers        614 62  197     F      Lansing MI US  39:26.0   
3     Carla Safie       657 64  198     F      Hastings MI US 39:59.4   
4     Laura Sorrell     804 62  223     F      Lansing MI US  42:34.7   
5     Deb Small         957 64  242     F                     46:08.3   
6     Lydia Smith       857 61  252     F        US           47:38.7   
7     Diana Weber       606 64  283     F      Lansing MI US  51:37.0   
8     Joan Gross        813 61  325     F      Eagle MI US    1:03:41.5 
9     Pamela Washington 979 62  331     F                     1:06:35.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     CECILIA (CJ) Ludwick 602 66  216     F      Lansing MI US   41:52.1   
2     Wendy Stanley        918 67  219     F      Dimondale MI US 42:15.7   
3     Barbara Barnum       676 66  234     F      Lansing MI US   45:40.4   
4     Sara Kanya           677 66  237     F      Holt MI US      45:50.7   
5     Evelyn Oliver        603 67  253     F      Lansing MI US   47:40.7   
6     collette Henderson   661 67  278     F      Lansing MI US   50:59.6   
7     Christine Wieland    914 65  289     F      Lansing MI US   52:31.7   
8     Judy Dettloff        908 69  315     F      Lansing MI US   56:47.2   
9     Karen Fisher-Austin  745 65  330     F      Lansing MI US   1:06:32.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Judith Tuthill  681 72  152     F      Haslett MI US      34:03.6   
2     Sandy Hines     727 70  201     F      Holt MI US         40:20.6   
3     Kathryn Andrews 720 70  256     F      Lake City MI US    48:02.3   
4     Darlene Stead   617 71  321     F      Dewitt MI US       59:36.8   
5     Carol Smith     616 72  323     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:03:02.2 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rita Schafer  858 79  211     F        US          41:25.6 
2     Deanna Berry  942 76  258     F                    48:04.0 
3     Ruth Glover   958 75  263     F                    49:12.6 
4     Carole Haley  611 76  271     F      Lansing MI US 50:14.9 
5     Margaret Ward 690 77  286     F      Canton MI US  52:12.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.