BWL Hometown Power 5k - CANCELLED 2020

Sat August 8, 2020 Lansing, MI US 48910 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                   Time                Place              
===== ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Gage Cleveland        M      0:17:30.0 5:39  19  1        M Overall 
2     Eric Warrier          M      0:17:45.8 5:44  16  1        M 15-19   
3     Andrew Myers          M      0:18:12.9 5:53  26  1        M 25-29   
4     Taras Thronson        M      0:18:31.7 5:59  23  1        M 20-24   
5     Joshua Frary          M      0:18:44.3 6:03  14  1        M 13-14   
6     Jonathan Klan         M      0:19:00.2 6:08  19  2        M 15-19   
7     Matt Owens            M      0:19:29.5 6:17  37  1        M 35-39   
8     Matthew Jenness       M      0:19:39.8 6:21  13  2        M 13-14   
9     Jaime Hartges         M      0:20:00.0 6:27  55  1        M Masters 
10    Andrew Frary          M      0:20:03.7 6:28  14  3        M 13-14   
11    Andrew Dalton         M      0:20:09.6 6:30  46  1        M 45-49   
12    Daniel Cook           M      0:20:26.1 6:36  26  2        M 25-29   
13    Joshua Donnelly       M      0:20:42.3 6:41  46  2        M 45-49   
14    Joseph Carson         M      0:20:50.8 6:43  13  4        M 13-14   
15    J. Carson             M      0:20:54.2 6:45  11  1        M 11-12   
16    Ryan Meyer            M      0:21:06.6 6:49  13  5        M 13-14   
17    Kyle Coblentz         M      0:21:07.8 6:49  26  3        M 25-29   
18    Andrew Lane           M      0:21:08.1 6:49  15  3        M 15-19   
19    Gabe Mayes            M      0:21:17.7 6:52  16  4        M 15-19   
20    Justin Bowman         M      0:21:23.6 6:54  37  2        M 35-39   
21    Ryan Bowman           M      0:21:33.4 6:57  15  5        M 15-19   
22    Stephen Knight        M      0:21:34.8 6:58  57  1        M G Maste 
23    Trevor Friedeberg     M      0:21:41.8 7:00  31  1        M 30-34   
24    Paul Carson           M      0:21:46.4 7:01  41  1        M 40-44   
25    Aaron Kenyon          M      0:22:03.9 7:07  39  3        M 35-39   
26    Salman Alvi           M      0:22:05.2 7:07  20  2        M 20-24   
27    Gary Osbeck           M      0:22:20.9 7:13  44  2        M 40-44   
28    Kiera Smith           F      0:22:39.8 7:19  13  1        F Overall 
29    Aaron Cleveland       M      0:23:02.5 7:26  48  3        M 45-49   
30    Troy Hale             M      0:23:11.4 7:29  40  3        M 40-44   
31    Chad Swan-Badgero     M      0:23:14.3 7:30  40  4        M 40-44   
32    James Scholl          M      0:23:29.4 7:35  64  1        M 60-64   
33    Owen Spence           M      0:23:44.9 7:40  13  6        M 13-14   
34    Tyler Livermore       M      0:23:51.3 7:42  22  3        M 20-24   
35    David Hernandez       M      0:23:53.6 7:42  22  4        M 20-24   
36    Arnulfo Macias        M      0:23:56.1 7:43  35  4        M 35-39   
37    Megan Merrill         F      0:24:05.1 7:46  36  1        F 35-39   
38    Chuck Lawson          M      0:24:15.0 7:49  66  1        M 65-69   
39    Josh Hittle           M      0:24:23.8 7:52  35  5        M 35-39   
40    J. Bowman             M      0:24:25.6 7:53  12  2        M 11-12   
41    Katie Kendig          F      0:24:26.7 7:53  46  1        F Masters 
42    Kenneth Young         M      0:24:35.2 7:56  28  4        M 25-29   
43    Frank Garcia          M      0:24:38.1 7:57  52  1        M 50-54   
44    Thomas Reydon         M      0:24:47.1 8:00  48  4        M 45-49   
45    Christine Stage       F      0:25:01.4 8:04  41  1        F 40-44   
46    Jackie Nakfoor        F      0:25:14.6 8:09  44  2        F 40-44   
47    Emma Carson           F      0:25:21.5 8:11  18  1        F 15-19   
48    larry coleman         M      0:25:22.0 8:11  66  2        M 65-69   
49    Sam Nakfoor           M      0:25:51.0 8:20  45  5        M 45-49   
50    Steven Safie          M      0:25:58.6 8:23  26  5        M 25-29   
51    Steven Schott         M      0:26:14.7 8:28  21  5        M 20-24   
52    Ben Mondo             M      0:26:17.3 8:29  13  7        M 13-14   
53    Lazaro Gallegos       M      0:26:22.5 8:30  16  6        M 15-19   
54    Abigail Carson        F      0:26:23.8 8:31  16  2        F 15-19   
55    Jessica Denhartigh    F      0:26:31.1 8:33  34  1        F 30-34   
56    Ayren Parrish         F      0:26:33.8 8:34  21  1        F 20-24   
57    Matthew Swan-Badgero  M      0:26:33.8 8:34  40  5        M 40-44   
58    Leighann Thilo        F      0:26:34.2 8:34  23  2        F 20-24   
59    Martin Jernstadt      M      0:26:54.3 8:41  50  2        M 50-54   
60    Michael Flowers       M      0:26:58.7 8:42  58  1        M 55-59   
61    E. Eyde               F      0:27:07.1 8:45  12  1        F 11-12   
62    Susan Pifer           F      0:27:23.3 8:50  56  1        F G Maste 
63    Shelby Meyer          F      0:27:23.8 8:50  24  3        F 20-24   
64    steve sill            M      0:27:27.9 8:52  59  2        M 55-59   
65    Michael Kline         M      0:27:58.4 9:01  69  3        M 65-69   
66    Tonya Brook           F      0:28:01.2 9:02  34  2        F 30-34   
67    Kevin Mayes           M      0:28:01.6 9:02  40  6        M 40-44   
68    Roderick Stepter      M      0:28:01.7 9:02  52  3        M 50-54   
69    B. Mayes              M      0:28:02.4 9:03  12  3        M 11-12   
70    Terry Murphy          M      0:28:02.5 9:03  23  6        M 20-24   
71    Ally Caldwell         F      0:28:02.7 9:03  22  4        F 20-24   
72    Benjamin Krinke       M      0:28:19.3 9:08  27  6        M 25-29   
73    Jack Carlton          M      0:28:24.3 9:10  75  1        M 75-79   
74    Jeanettia Green       F      0:28:29.7 9:12  44  3        F 40-44   
75    Anna Trupiano         F      0:28:37.9 9:14  29  1        F 25-29   
76    Hayden Vlasic         M      0:28:53.4 9:19  13  8        M 13-14   
77    Barry Meyer           M      0:28:57.9 9:21  51  4        M 50-54   
78    Daryl Hibbert         M      0:28:59.1 9:21  59  3        M 55-59   
79    Ravi Padhiyar         M      0:29:07.6 9:24  23  7        M 20-24   
80    Jason Anderson        M      0:29:11.2 9:25  38  6        M 35-39   
81    Brandon Dutcher       M      0:29:23.3 9:29  35  7        M 35-39   
82    Lisa Fisher           F      0:29:24.0 9:29  49  1        F 45-49   
83    Heather Ackerman      F      0:29:39.1 9:34  30  3        F 30-34   
84    Larry McCaskey        M      0:29:50.3 9:38  68  4        M 65-69   
85    Tara Brown            F      0:29:50.3 9:38  30  4        F 30-34   
86    Emily St Clair        F      0:29:51.2 9:38  26  2        F 25-29   
87    Paula Urban           F      0:29:54.8 9:39  28  3        F 25-29   
88    Karen Adragna         F      0:29:59.2 9:40  43  4        F 40-44   
89    Jenna Green           F      0:30:07.4 9:43  32  5        F 30-34   
90    Phil Perkins          M      0:30:21.3 9:48  63  2        M 60-64   
91    Domingo Quintanilla   M      0:30:26.0 9:49  39  8        M 35-39   
92    Nichole Smith         F      0:30:28.5 9:50  22  5        F 20-24   
93    Jennifer Eyde         F      0:30:42.2 9:54  47  2        F 45-49   
94    Adelyn Geissel        F      0:30:46.0 9:55  27  4        F 25-29   
95    Brian Firestone       M      0:30:46.8 9:56  20  8        M 20-24   
96    Justin Pridgeon       M      0:30:47.6 9:56  27  7        M 25-29   
97    Lindsay Brown         F      0:30:49.2 9:57  16  3        F 15-19   
98    Staci Anderson        F      0:31:09.7 10:03 39  2        F 35-39   
99    Doug Akright          M      0:31:10.2 10:03 68  5        M 65-69   
100   Thomas Keel           M      0:31:19.3 10:06 25  8        M 25-29   
101   Gordon Tuthill        M      0:31:50.5 10:16 71  1        M 70-74   
102   Kaylee McElroy        F      0:32:25.1 10:27 32  6        F 30-34   
103   W. Carson             M      0:32:38.8 10:32 9   1        M 0-10    
104   H. Klan               F      0:32:39.8 10:32 10  1        F 0-10    
105   N. Westrate           F      0:32:50.1 10:36 11  2        F 11-12   
106   Kerstin Shooter       F      0:33:03.8 10:40 26  5        F 25-29   
107   Vicki Emerson         F      0:33:11.6 10:42 62  1        F 60-64   
108   O. Rottier            M      0:33:13.1 10:43 9   2        M 0-10    
109   Tamara Bowman         F      0:33:19.1 10:45 38  3        F 35-39   
110   Norma Donally         F      0:33:24.4 10:47 50  1        F 50-54   
111   Garrett Gillingham    M      0:33:29.9 10:48 30  2        M 30-34   
112   Lynn Bishop           F      0:33:34.0 10:50 59  1        F 55-59   
113   Alison Moriarty       F      0:33:34.3 10:50 40  5        F 40-44   
114   Dina Maneval          F      0:33:47.8 10:54 47  3        F 45-49   
115   Terry Gawel           M      0:33:52.9 10:56 67  6        M 65-69   
116   Judith Tuthill        F      0:34:02.2 10:59 70  1        F 70-74   
117   Colin Smith           M      0:34:10.0 11:01 18  7        M 15-19   
118   Rita Schafer          F      0:34:11.1 11:02 77  1        F 75-79   
119   Renee Acker           F      0:34:30.3 11:08 63  2        F 60-64   
120   Jennifer Desloover    F      0:34:41.6 11:11 45  4        F 45-49   
121   Vicki Hamilton-Allen  F      0:34:55.6 11:16 46  5        F 45-49   
122   William Allen Jr      M      0:34:55.9 11:16 47  6        M 45-49   
123   Kourtney Wells        F      0:34:59.6 11:17 29  6        F 25-29   
124   Julie Hamp            F      0:35:00.4 11:18 53  2        F 50-54   
125   Kelsey Southwick      F      0:35:00.5 11:18 25  7        F 25-29   
126   Jennifer Rottier      F      0:35:07.1 11:20 45  6        F 45-49   
127   Linwood Cannon        M      0:35:13.6 11:22 16  8        M 15-19   
128   Zachariah Bolden      M      0:35:14.1 11:22 15  9        M 15-19   
129   Sara J. Owen          F      0:35:14.2 11:22 40  6        F 40-44   
130   Amanda Daft           F      0:35:26.4 11:26 36  4        F 35-39   
131   Emma Frary            F      0:35:33.6 11:28 15  4        F 15-19   
132   Robin Orme            F      0:35:43.5 11:31 41  7        F 40-44   
133   Joy Wagner            F      0:35:44.0 11:32 46  7        F 45-49   
134   Samantha Perez        F      0:35:55.1 11:35 28  8        F 25-29   
135   MaryAnn Baxter        F      0:36:24.9 11:45 60  3        F 60-64   
136   Jamie Doby            M      0:36:35.1 11:48 62  3        M 60-64   
137   Megan Hayward         F      0:36:35.5 11:48 33  7        F 30-34   
138   Lucas Hayward         M      0:36:36.1 11:48 34  3        M 30-34   
139   Josanna Sutka         F      0:36:39.0 11:49 40  8        F 40-44   
140   Zander Tyler          F      0:36:42.9 11:51 15  5        F 15-19   
141   Patrick Doody         M      0:36:44.4 11:51 66  7        M 65-69   
142   Maliki Pendergrass    M      0:37:34.4 12:07 14  9        M 13-14   
143   Melanie Alvord        F      0:37:40.5 12:09 39  5        F 35-39   
144   Molly Kozlowski       F      0:37:43.3 12:10 39  6        F 35-39   
145   Rosemary Anderson     F      0:37:52.4 12:13 52  3        F 50-54   
146   Angela Stepter        F      0:38:02.0 12:16 51  4        F 50-54   
147   Chelsea Lewis         F      0:38:05.2 12:17 28  9        F 25-29   
148   Julie Childs          F      0:38:16.1 12:21 25  10       F 25-29   
149   Preston Childs        M      0:38:16.4 12:21 63  4        M 60-64   
150   Blaine Cressman       M      0:38:20.2 12:22 55  4        M 55-59   
151   Shannon Ethridge      F      0:38:21.2 12:22 49  8        F 45-49   
152   Bob Perialas          M      0:38:28.0 12:25 49  7        M 45-49   
153   V. Westrate           F      0:38:29.2 12:25 7   2        F 0-10    
154   DAWN AKERS            F      0:38:30.1 12:25 60  4        F 60-64   
155   Bob Westrate          M      0:38:31.9 12:26 44  7        M 40-44   
156   Mindy dipple          F      0:38:36.1 12:27 57  2        F 55-59   
157   Michelle D'Alessandro F      0:39:16.2 12:40 53  5        F 50-54   
158   William Metz          M      0:39:33.0 12:45 40  8        M 40-44   
159   Tim Schmitt           M      0:39:33.0 12:45 39  9        M 35-39   
160   Rachel Reyes          F      0:40:43.2 13:08 30  8        F 30-34   
161   Joyce Dryer           F      0:41:17.5 13:19 72  2        F 70-74   
162   Nancy Nelson          F      0:41:19.6 13:20 58  3        F 55-59   
163   Michele Hibbert       F      0:41:22.8 13:21 61  5        F 60-64   
164   Melissa Hinojosa      F      0:41:52.3 13:30 47  9        F 45-49   
165   Javier Hinojosa       M      0:41:52.3 13:30 58  5        M 55-59   
166   Anonymous Participant F      0:41:53.1 13:31 41  9        F 40-44   
167   Dave Rainone          M      0:42:11.8 13:37 61  5        M 60-64   
168   Deb Small             F      0:42:18.5 13:39 62  6        F 60-64   
169   Rebecca Bell          F      0:42:23.4 13:40 34  9        F 30-34   
170   Darlene Breedlove     F      0:43:01.3 13:53 64  7        F 60-64   
171   April Myers           F      0:43:06.8 13:54 30  10       F 30-34   
172   Deanna Berry          F      0:43:06.8 13:54 74  3        F 70-74   
173   Deb Simons            F      0:43:36.1 14:04 63  8        F 60-64   
174   Saurav Shrestha       M      0:45:28.3 14:40 30  4        M 30-34   
175   Deepika Kayastha      F      0:45:28.3 14:40 27  11       F 25-29   
176   Tera Potter           F      0:45:41.8 14:44 31  11       F 30-34   
177   Lisa Shattuck         F      0:46:27.2 14:59 48  10       F 45-49   
178   cody shattuck         M      0:46:27.2 14:59 23  9        M 20-24   
179   Kyle Shattuck         M      0:46:27.9 14:59 25  9        M 25-29   
180   Alexia Radcliffe      F      0:46:43.8 15:04 16  6        F 15-19   
181   McKenzie Lumley       F      0:46:44.6 15:05 15  7        F 15-19   
182   Teresa Schimke        F      0:47:06.8 15:12 31  12       F 30-34   
183   Colleen Serkaian      F      0:50:06.8 16:10 57  4        F 55-59   
184   Stephen Serkaian      M      0:50:08.0 16:10 61  6        M 60-64   
185   John Symonds          M      0:50:16.6 16:13 66  8        M 65-69   
186   Alyssa Halfman        F      0:50:39.4 16:20 16  8        F 15-19   
187   Sebastian Kirrmann    M      0:50:41.8 16:21 13  10       M 13-14   
188   Caitlin Lesatz        F      0:50:42.1 16:21 21  6        F 20-24   
189   Diana Weber           F      0:51:33.4 16:38 62  9        F 60-64   
190   Beverly Haug          F      0:52:08.6 16:49 74  4        F 70-74   
191   Anita Demps           F      0:54:07.5 17:28 46  11       F 45-49   
192   Johnny Taylor         M      0:54:08.0 17:28 45  8        M 45-49   
193   Antria Daugherty      F      0:54:08.7 17:28 41  10       F 40-44   
194   Tamara Baker          F      0:54:14.8 17:30 50  6        F 50-54   
195   Jarita Qawwee         F      0:55:07.9 17:47 49  12       F 45-49   
196   Jaden Klan            M      0:55:18.4 17:50 19  10       M 15-19   
197   Neeta Patil           F      0:56:53.4 18:21 39  7        F 35-39   
198   Amol Patil            M      0:56:55.4 18:22 41  9        M 40-44   
199   Erin Symonds          F      0:57:14.9 18:28 31  13       F 30-34   
200   Sharon Lane           F      0:58:15.2 18:47 54  7        F 50-54   
201   Endea Ansari          F      0:58:15.3 18:48 40  11       F 40-44   
202   Jean Gannon           F      1:00:06.2 19:23 64  10       F 60-64   
203   Pamela Flowers        F      1:00:06.7 19:23 54  8        F 50-54   
204   Daniel Flynn          M      1:00:30.0 19:31 66  9        M 65-69   
205   Daphne Hengstebeck    F      1:00:43.2 19:35 13  1        F 13-14   
206   J. Wagner             F      1:00:43.6 19:35 12  3        F 11-12   
207   Kathy Foster          F      1:00:54.7 19:39 63  11       F 60-64   
208   Janine Jones          F      1:01:03.2 19:42 56  5        F 55-59   
209   Kimberly Wanamaker    F      1:01:03.5 19:42 55  6        F 55-59   
210   Yolanda Bennett       F      1:01:06.7 19:43 48  13       F 45-49   
211   Nicole Evans          F      1:01:06.7 19:43 48  14       F 45-49   
212   Wrae Loring           F      1:02:08.1 20:03 50  9        F 50-54   
213   Donna Ford            F      1:02:11.3 20:04 38  8        F 35-39   
214   Carmen Fahie          F      1:07:51.3 21:53 51  10       F 50-54   
215   Sherrie Guess         F      1:07:56.7 21:55 63  12       F 60-64   
216   Mary Sliger           F      1:35:03.4 30:40 60  13       F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Gage Cleveland 449 19  1       M      Lansing MI US 17:30 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kiera Smith 537 13  28      F               22:39.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jaime Hartges 625 55  9       M               20:00 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Katie Kendig 457 46  41      F      Lansing MI US 24:26.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Stephen Knight 594 57  22      M      Lansing MI US 21:34.8 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Susan Pifer 434 56  62      F      Hastings MI US 27:23.3 


Male 10 and under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     W. Carson  518 9   103     M                        32:38.8 
2     O. Rottier 440 9   108     M      Grand Ledge MI US 33:13.1 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     J. Carson 519 11  15      M               20:54.2 
2     J. Bowman 504 12  40      M               24:25.6 
3     B. Mayes  548 12  69      M               28:02.4 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joshua Frary       540 14  5       M                        18:44.3 
2     Matthew Jenness    543 13  8       M                        19:39.8 
3     Andrew Frary       541 14  10      M                        20:03.7 
4     Joseph Carson      520 13  14      M                        20:50.8 
5     Ryan Meyer         418 13  16      M      Schoolcraft MI US 21:06.6 
6     Owen Spence        539 13  33      M                        23:44.9 
7     Ben Mondo          538 13  52      M                        26:17.3 
8     Hayden Vlasic      406 13  76      M      Bath MI US        28:53.4 
9     Maliki Pendergrass 560 14  142     M                        37:34.4 
10    Sebastian Kirrmann 528 13  187     M                        50:41.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Eric Warrier     546 16  2       M                       17:45.8 
2     Jonathan Klan    451 19  6       M      Canonsburg PA US 19:00.2 
3     Andrew Lane      627 15  18      M                       21:08.1 
4     Gabe Mayes       547 16  19      M                       21:17.7 
5     Ryan Bowman      503 15  21      M                       21:33.4 
6     Lazaro Gallegos  530 16  53      M                       26:22.5 
7     Colin Smith      536 18  117     M                       34:10.0 
8     Linwood Cannon   524 16  127     M                       35:13.6 
9     Zachariah Bolden 529 15  128     M                       35:14.1 
10    Jaden Klan       452 19  196     M      Canonsburg PA US 55:18.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Taras Thronson  552 23  4       M      Okemos MI US       18:31.7 
2     Salman Alvi     626 20  26      M                         22:05.2 
3     Tyler Livermore 499 22  34      M      Vermontville MI US 23:51.3 
4     David Hernandez 595 22  35      M      East Lansing MI US 23:53.6 
5     Steven Schott   580 21  51      M        US               26:14.7 
6     Terry Murphy    435 23  70      M      Lansing MI US      28:02.5 
7     Ravi Padhiyar   455 23  79      M      Lansing MI US      29:07.6 
8     Brian Firestone 616 20  95      M                         30:46.8 
9     cody shattuck   497 23  178     M      Dimondale MI US    46:27.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andrew Myers    404 26  3       M      Holt MI US      18:12.9 
2     Daniel Cook     403 26  12      M      Lansing MI US   20:26.1 
3     Kyle Coblentz   472 26  17      M      Ithaca MI US    21:07.8 
4     Kenneth Young   566 28  42      M                      24:35.2 
5     Steven Safie    582 26  50      M                      25:58.6 
6     Benjamin Krinke 485 27  72      M      Brighton MI US  28:19.3 
7     Justin Pridgeon 436 27  96      M      Lansing MI US   30:47.6 
8     Thomas Keel     480 25  100     M      Houston TX US   31:19.3 
9     Kyle Shattuck   496 25  179     M      Dimondale MI US 46:27.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Trevor Friedeberg  556 31  23      M      Lansing MI US   21:41.8 
2     Garrett Gillingham 593 30  111     M      Lansing MI US   33:29.9 
3     Lucas Hayward      586 34  138     M      Dewitt MI US    36:36.1 
4     Saurav Shrestha    398 30  174     M      Ypsilanti MI US 45:28.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matt Owens          550 37  7       M      Sylvan lake MI US 19:29.5 
2     Justin Bowman       501 37  20      M                        21:23.6 
3     Aaron Kenyon        587 39  25      M      Lansing MI US     22:03.9 
4     Arnulfo Macias      484 35  36      M      Lansing MI US     23:56.1 
5     Josh Hittle         494 35  39      M      Grand Ledge MI US 24:23.8 
6     Jason Anderson      567 38  80      M                        29:11.2 
7     Brandon Dutcher     486 35  81      M      Canton MI US      29:23.3 
8     Domingo Quintanilla 470 39  91      M      Grand Ledge MI US 30:26.0 
9     Tim Schmitt         573 39  159     M      Lansing MI US     39:33.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Paul Carson          515 41  24      M                         21:46.4 
2     Gary Osbeck          583 44  27      M      Lansing MI US      22:20.9 
3     Troy Hale            553 40  30      M      Lansing MI US      23:11.4 
4     Chad Swan-Badgero    487 40  31      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 23:14.3 
5     Matthew Swan-Badgero 488 40  57      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 26:33.8 
6     Kevin Mayes          549 40  67      M                         28:01.6 
7     Bob Westrate         576 44  155     M      Okemos MI US       38:31.9 
8     William Metz         570 40  158     M      Lansing MI US      39:33.0 
9     Amol Patil           510 41  198     M                         56:55.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Andrew Dalton    522 46  11      M                        20:09.6 
2     Joshua Donnelly  613 46  13      M                        20:42.3 
3     Aaron Cleveland  447 48  29      M      Lansing MI US     23:02.5 
4     Thomas Reydon    458 48  44      M      Lansing MI US     24:47.1 
5     Sam Nakfoor      619 45  49      M                        25:51.0 
6     William Allen Jr 483 47  122     M      Williamston MI US 34:55.9 
7     Bob Perialas     612 49  152     M                        38:28.0 
8     Johnny Taylor    598 45  192     M      Ladson SC US      54:08.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Frank Garcia     590 52  43      M      Lansing MI US     24:38.1 
2     Martin Jernstadt 618 50  59      M                        26:54.3 
3     Roderick Stepter 445 52  68      M      Lansing MI US     28:01.7 
4     Barry Meyer      417 51  77      M      Schoolcraft MI US 28:57.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Flowers 602 58  60      M                        26:58.7 
2     steve sill      467 59  64      M      Las Vegas NV US   27:27.9 
3     Daryl Hibbert   599 59  78      M                        28:59.1 
4     Blaine Cressman 489 55  150     M      Lansing MI US     38:20.2 
5     Javier Hinojosa 474 58  165     M      Grand Ledge MI US 41:52.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     James Scholl     620 64  32      M                         23:29.4 
2     Phil Perkins     508 63  90      M                         30:21.3 
3     Jamie Doby       591 62  136     M      Okemos MI US       36:35.1 
4     Preston Childs   621 63  149     M                         38:16.4 
5     Dave Rainone     400 61  167     M      East Lansing MI US 42:11.8 
6     Stephen Serkaian 491 61  184     M      Okemos MI US       50:08.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Chuck Lawson   521 66  38      M                              24:15.0   
2     larry coleman  574 66  48      M      Stockbridgebridge MI US 25:22.0   
3     Michael Kline  617 69  65      M                              27:58.4   
4     Larry McCaskey 419 68  84      M      Holt MI US              29:50.3   
5     Doug Akright   500 68  99      M      Perry MI US             31:10.2   
6     Terry Gawel    615 67  115     M                              33:52.9   
7     Patrick Doody  596 66  141     M      Laingsburg MI US        36:44.4   
8     John Symonds   464 66  185     M      Lansing MI US           50:16.6   
9     Daniel Flynn   584 66  204     M      Lansing MI US           1:00:30.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gordon Tuthill 433 71  101     M      Haslett MI US 31:50.5 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jack Carlton 614 75  73      M               28:24.3 


Female 10 and under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     H. Klan     453 10  104     F      Canonsburg PA US 32:39.8 
2     V. Westrate 577 7   153     F      Okemos MI US     38:29.2 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     E. Eyde     607 12  61      F                   27:07.1   
2     N. Westrate 578 11  105     F      Okemos MI US 32:50.1   
3     J. Wagner   534 12  206     F                   1:00:43.6 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Daphne Hengstebeck 532 13  205     F               1:00:43.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Emma Carson      517 18  47      F                    25:21.5 
2     Abigail Carson   516 16  54      F                    26:23.8 
3     Lindsay Brown    442 16  97      F      Haslett MI US 30:49.2 
4     Emma Frary       542 15  131     F                    35:33.6 
5     Zander Tyler     525 15  140     F                    36:42.9 
6     Alexia Radcliffe 526 16  180     F                    46:43.8 
7     McKenzie Lumley  527 15  181     F                    46:44.6 
8     Alyssa Halfman   531 16  186     F                    50:39.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ayren Parrish  411 21  56      F      Charlotte MI US 26:33.8 
2     Leighann Thilo 410 23  58      F      Onondaga MI US  26:34.2 
3     Shelby Meyer   414 24  63      F      Lansing MI US   27:23.8 
4     Ally Caldwell  420 22  71      F      Holt MI US      28:02.7 
5     Nichole Smith  507 22  92      F                      30:28.5 
6     Caitlin Lesatz 581 21  188     F                      50:42.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anna Trupiano    481 29  75      F      Grand Rapids MI US 28:37.9 
2     Emily St Clair   471 26  86      F      Lansing MI US      29:51.2 
3     Paula Urban      558 28  87      F                         29:54.8 
4     Adelyn Geissel   597 27  94      F      Mason MI US        30:46.0 
5     Kerstin Shooter  397 26  106     F      Dewitt MI US       33:03.8 
6     Kourtney Wells   413 29  123     F      Grand Ledge MI US  34:59.6 
7     Kelsey Southwick 426 25  125     F      Dewitt MI US       35:00.5 
8     Samantha Perez   572 28  134     F      Delray Beach FL US 35:55.1 
9     Chelsea Lewis    554 28  147     F      Lansing MI US      38:05.2 
10    Julie Childs     622 25  148     F                         38:16.1 
11    Deepika Kayastha 399 27  175     F      Ypsilanti MI US    45:28.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jessica Denhartigh 624 34  55      F                           26:31.1 
2     Tonya Brook        438 34  66      F      Lansing MI US        28:01.2 
3     Heather Ackerman   454 30  83      F      Mount Pleasant MI US 29:39.1 
4     Tara Brown         588 30  85      F      Lansing MI US        29:50.3 
5     Jenna Green        443 32  89      F      Lansing MI US        30:07.4 
6     Kaylee McElroy     466 32  102     F      Okemos MI US         32:25.1 
7     Megan Hayward      585 33  137     F      Dewitt MI US         36:35.5 
8     Rachel Reyes       441 30  160     F      Lansing MI US        40:43.2 
9     Rebecca Bell       423 34  169     F      Lansing MI US        42:23.4 
10    April Myers        412 30  171     F      Charlotte MI US      43:06.8 
11    Tera Potter        424 31  176     F      Holt MI US           45:41.8 
12    Teresa Schimke     462 31  182     F      Lansing MI US        47:06.8 
13    Erin Symonds       463 31  199     F      Lansing MI US        57:14.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Megan Merrill   422 36  37      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 24:05.1   
2     Staci Anderson  568 39  98      F                         31:09.7   
3     Tamara Bowman   502 38  109     F                         33:19.1   
4     Amanda Daft     429 36  130     F      Grand Ledge MI US  35:26.4   
5     Melanie Alvord  460 39  143     F      Holt MI US         37:40.5   
6     Molly Kozlowski 479 39  144     F      Lansing MI US      37:43.3   
7     Neeta Patil     511 39  197     F                         56:53.4   
8     Donna Ford      605 38  213     F                         1:02:11.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christine Stage       557 41  45      F      Holt MI US       25:01.4 
2     Jackie Nakfoor        551 44  46      F      Lansing MI US    25:14.6 
3     Jeanettia Green       476 44  74      F      Lansing MI US    28:29.7 
4     Karen Adragna         428 43  88      F      New Hudson MI US 29:59.2 
5     Alison Moriarty       431 40  113     F      Bath MI US       33:34.3 
6     Sara J. Owen          430 40  129     F      Portage MI US    35:14.2 
7     Robin Orme            601 41  132     F                       35:43.5 
8     Josanna Sutka         569 40  139     F      Lansing MI US    36:39.0 
9     Anonymous Participant 575 41  166     F        US             41:53.1 
10    Antria Daugherty      469 41  193     F      Lansing MI US    54:08.7 
11    Endea Ansari          465 40  201     F      Okemos MI US     58:15.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lisa Fisher          545 49  82      F                        29:24.0   
2     Jennifer Eyde        608 47  93      F                        30:42.2   
3     Dina Maneval         509 47  114     F                        33:47.8   
4     Jennifer Desloover   407 45  120     F      Potterville MI US 34:41.6   
5     Vicki Hamilton-Allen 482 46  121     F      Williamston MI US 34:55.6   
6     Jennifer Rottier     439 45  126     F      Grand Ledge MI US 35:07.1   
7     Joy Wagner           533 46  133     F                        35:44.0   
8     Shannon Ethridge     490 49  151     F      Lansing MI US     38:21.2   
9     Melissa Hinojosa     473 47  164     F      Grand Ledge MI US 41:52.3   
10    Lisa Shattuck        495 48  177     F      Dimondale MI US   46:27.2   
11    Anita Demps          450 46  191     F      Lansing MI US     54:07.5   
12    Jarita Qawwee        589 49  195     F      Lansing MI US     55:07.9   
13    Yolanda Bennett      561 48  210     F                        1:01:06.7 
14    Nicole Evans         562 48  211     F                        1:01:06.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Norma Donally         456 50  110     F      Haslett MI US 33:24.4   
2     Julie Hamp            427 53  124     F      Dewitt MI US  35:00.4   
3     Rosemary Anderson     559 52  145     F                    37:52.4   
4     Angela Stepter        446 51  146     F      Lansing MI US 38:02.0   
5     Michelle D'Alessandro 535 53  157     F                    39:16.2   
6     Tamara Baker          468 50  194     F      Lansing MI US 54:14.8   
7     Sharon Lane           421 54  200     F      Lansing MI US 58:15.2   
8     Pamela Flowers        604 54  203     F                    1:00:06.7 
9     Wrae Loring           606 50  212     F                    1:02:08.1 
10    Carmen Fahie          563 51  214     F                    1:07:51.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lynn Bishop        402 59  112     F      Holt MI US      33:34.0   
2     Mindy dipple       416 57  156     F      Charlotte MI US 38:36.1   
3     Nancy Nelson       571 58  162     F                      41:19.6   
4     Colleen Serkaian   492 57  183     F      Okemos MI US    50:06.8   
5     Janine Jones       408 56  208     F      Lansing MI US   1:01:03.2 
6     Kimberly Wanamaker 409 55  209     F      Lansing MI US   1:01:03.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Vicki Emerson     437 62  107     F      Lansing MI US   33:11.6   
2     Renee Acker       405 63  119     F      Lansing MI US   34:30.3   
3     MaryAnn Baxter    493 60  135     F      St Johns MI US  36:24.9   
4     DAWN AKERS        401 60  154     F      Lansing MI US   38:30.1   
5     Michele Hibbert   600 61  163     F                      41:22.8   
6     Deb Small         579 62  168     F      Lansing MI US   42:18.5   
7     Darlene Breedlove 592 64  170     F      Haslett MI US   43:01.3   
8     Deb Simons        623 63  173     F                      43:36.1   
9     Diana Weber       395 62  189     F      Lansing MI US   51:33.4   
10    Jean Gannon       610 64  202     F                      1:00:06.2 
11    Kathy Foster      415 63  207     F      Lansing10 MI US 1:00:54.7 
12    Sherrie Guess     564 63  215     F                      1:07:56.7 
13    Mary Sliger       514 60  216     F                      1:35:03.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Judith Tuthill 432 70  116     F      Haslett MI US 34:02.2 
2     Joyce Dryer    506 72  161     F                    41:17.5 
3     Deanna Berry   611 74  172     F                    43:06.8 
4     Beverly Haug   609 74  190     F                    52:08.6 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rita Schafer 544 77  118     F               34:11.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.