Groundhog Day Marathon

Fri February 5 - Sat February 6, 2021 Walker, MI 49534 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                     State Country Lap 1   Lap 2   Final Lap Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                                        Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ========= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     435 Samuel Parlette       M      White Lake Twp.          MI    US      0:25:35 0:26:22 0:26:55   1:18:55.20 1:18:52.05 6:01  24  74.0       1        M Open   
2     248 Greg Rotman           M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:26:42 0:27:49 0:27:59   1:22:35.58 1:22:30.49 6:18  39  72.3       1        M 35-39  
3     53  Christopher Gregory   M      Grandville               MI    US      0:28:00 0:27:42 0:27:18   1:23:02.12 1:22:59.69 6:20  37  71.2       2        M 35-39  
4     434 William Schrock       M      Goshen                   IN    US      0:29:07 0:28:27 0:28:36   1:26:19.16 1:26:09.87 6:35  21  67.8       1        M 20-24  
5     241 Nathan Klaassen       M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:28:35 0:29:47 0:30:26   1:28:53.07 1:28:47.88 6:47  17  66.3       1        M 15-19  
6     152 Joe Vander Meulen     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:55 0:30:04 0:30:22   1:30:26.61 1:30:19.85 6:54  34  64.8       1        M 30-34  
7     338 RYAN Olson            M      Allendale                MI    US      0:29:43 0:30:38 0:31:29   1:31:53.22 1:31:49.68 7:01  32  63.6       2        M 30-34  
8     270 Charlotte Etienne     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:29:58 0:31:28 0:32:30   1:34:08.68 1:33:55.98 7:10  19  70.6       1        F Open   
9     321 Robert Blaszak        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:28 0:31:48 0:31:07   1:44:52.21 1:34:22.58 7:12  35  62.2       3        M 35-39  
10    457 Caleb Riddering       M      Grandville               MI    US      0:32:11 0:31:31 0:30:58   1:34:58.50 1:34:39.61 7:14  16  63.0       2        M 15-19  
11    159 Mark Magyar           M      Ada                      MI    US      0:31:27 0:31:57 0:31:23   1:35:03.56 1:34:47.23 7:14  37  62.3       4        M 35-39  
12    271 Marti Mayack          M      Hastings                 MI    US      0:32:09 0:31:43 0:31:50   1:36:16.46 1:35:41.89 7:18  40  62.7       1        M 40-44  
13    230 Tim Baker             M      Hastings                 MI    US      0:31:45 0:31:22 0:32:41   1:36:23.31 1:35:48.01 7:19  41  63.1       2        M 40-44  
14    287 Dan Molloy            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:19 0:31:27 0:33:04   1:35:57.90 1:35:50.06 7:19  36  61.4       5        M 35-39  
15    311 John Souther          M      Englewood                CO    US      0:32:00 0:32:15 0:31:49   1:37:44.36 1:36:03.14 7:20  26  60.8       1        M 25-29  
16    277 Laura Pierce          F      Monroe                   MI    US      0:32:28 0:32:16 0:32:24   1:37:20.87 1:37:07.81 7:25  31  67.2       1        F 30-34  
17    208 Liam van Zelst        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:33 0:31:44 0:33:08   1:37:35.66 1:37:24.47 7:26  15  62.1       3        M 15-19  
18    461 Nicholas Agrillo      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:31:57 0:32:19 0:33:10   1:37:31.33 1:37:25.83 7:26  18  60.0       4        M 15-19  
19    322 Joseph Morren         M      Coopersville             MI    US      0:30:37 0:33:09 0:34:42   1:38:31.27 1:38:27.15 7:31  42  61.9       3        M 40-44  
20    58  Michael Oren          M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:31:52 0:32:10 0:34:33   1:38:52.83 1:38:34.08 7:31  35  59.5       6        M 35-39  
21    326 Skip Schott           M      Holland                  MI    US      0:33:37 0:33:01 0:33:06   1:39:50.94 1:39:44.25 7:37  50  65.3       1        M 50-54  
22    442 James Jankowski       M      Ypsilanti                MI    US      0:33:04 0:33:26 0:33:16   1:39:54.01 1:39:46.69 7:37  50  65.3       2        M 50-54  
23    279 Richard Wheeler       M      South Bend               IN    US      0:33:31 0:33:19 0:33:38   1:40:45.26 1:40:28.55 7:40  53  66.6       3        M 50-54  
24    403 Elmer Lopez           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:11 0:33:41 0:34:52   1:42:28.86 1:40:44.51 7:41  52  65.8       4        M 50-54  
25    219 Caleb Seaks           M      East Lansing             MI    US      0:33:35 0:33:19 0:34:34   1:43:15.62 1:41:28.33 7:45  25  57.5       2        M 25-29  
26    394 Randall McClain       M      Norton Shores            MI    US      0:34:17 0:34:19 0:32:58   1:42:54.48 1:41:34.50 7:45  32  57.5       3        M 30-34  
27    460 Nancy Agrillo         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:59 0:34:14 0:34:14   1:42:33.67 1:42:27.60 7:49  50  72.4       1        F 50-54  
28    295 John Skinner          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:32:39 0:34:09 0:35:50   1:42:44.75 1:42:38.06 7:50  53  65.2       5        M 50-54  
29    73  Kimberly Barnes       F      Hastings                 MI    US      0:34:22 0:33:53 0:34:26   1:43:14.92 1:42:40.07 7:50  43  67.1       1        F 40-44  
30    408 Matt Sytsma           M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:35:30 0:34:29 0:33:04   1:45:04.51 1:43:02.93 7:52  25  56.7       3        M 25-29  
31    472 Caralyn DeVito        F      Allendale                MI    US      0:34:15 0:34:21 0:34:56   1:45:31.97 1:43:31.81 7:54  40  65.2       2        F 40-44  
32    337 Drew Slagter          M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:34:00 0:34:41 0:35:02   1:44:14.26 1:43:43.23 7:55  32  56.3       4        M 30-34  
33    350 Miguel Sarachaga      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:33:43 0:34:55 0:36:40   1:47:02.35 1:45:18.43 8:02  44  58.8       4        M 40-44  
34    349 Modesto Castillo      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:32 0:35:14 0:35:34   2:08:54.74 1:45:19.63 8:02  48  60.8       1        M 45-49  
35    220 Larry Dorow           M      Newport                  MI    US      0:36:11 0:35:30 0:33:52   1:46:17.95 1:45:33.16 8:03  33  55.4       5        M 30-34  
36    81  Mike Jensen           M      Spring Lake              MI    US      0:34:35 0:35:03 0:36:52   1:46:43.51 1:46:29.20 8:08  33  54.9       6        M 30-34  
37    223 Jeremy Walters        M      Monroe                   MI    US      0:36:09 0:35:33 0:34:51   1:47:17.74 1:46:31.86 8:08  36  55.2       7        M 35-39  
38    458 Nick Schrock          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:34:38 0:35:58 0:35:59   1:46:46.07 1:46:35.81 8:08  24  54.8       2        M 20-24  
39    281 Nate Reens            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:35:37 0:35:27 0:35:39   1:47:04.83 1:46:42.98 8:09  42  57.1       5        M 40-44  
40    226 Matthew Meiser        M      Monroe                   MI    US      0:36:12 0:35:29 0:35:19   1:47:47.31 1:46:59.95 8:10  45  58.4       2        M 45-49  
41    297 Katie Deatherage      F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:35:08 0:34:57 0:36:57   1:49:22.35 1:47:02.07 8:10  27  60.9       1        F 25-29  
42    347 Brandon Cornell       M      Coopersville             MI    US      0:33:23 0:35:40 0:38:09   1:47:16.17 1:47:11.50 8:11  30  54.5       7        M 30-34  
43    411 Michelle Snay         F      East Lansing             MI    US      0:35:03 0:35:37 0:37:10   1:48:03.08 1:47:50.59 8:14  32  60.6       2        F 30-34  
44    205 Thom Ryan             M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      0:35:37 0:36:20 0:36:18   1:48:23.35 1:48:14.35 8:16  52  61.3       6        M 50-54  
45    469 David tenCate         M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:37:12 0:35:48 0:35:29   1:49:06.47 1:48:29.46 8:17  57  63.9       1        M 55-59  
46    210 Deric Tedora          M      Monroe                   MI    US      0:36:13 0:35:57 0:36:37   1:49:31.92 1:48:46.61 8:18  42  56.0       6        M 40-44  
47    257 Jim O'Connor          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:02 0:37:09 0:37:11   1:50:32.07 1:50:21.78 8:25  58  63.4       2        M 55-59  
48    351 STEVE ROGERS          M      allendale                MI    US      0:38:54 0:36:20 0:35:38   1:55:31.35 1:50:51.99 8:28  38  53.5       8        M 35-39  
49    246 Marco Meloni          M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      0:38:50 0:35:51 0:36:25   1:53:04.55 1:51:06.56 8:29  44  55.7       7        M 40-44  
50    340 Bill Rocafort         M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:35:36 0:36:50 0:38:45   1:51:41.51 1:51:10.48 8:29  38  53.4       9        M 35-39  
51    371 Holly Espinoza        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:09 0:37:14 0:36:14   1:52:21.37 1:51:37.20 8:31  35  59.0       1        F 35-39  
52    377 Jordi Lucero          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:27 0:36:19 0:39:15   1:52:40.62 1:52:00.96 8:33  27  52.1       4        M 25-29  
53    429 John Schramski        M      Okemos                   MI    US      0:38:20 0:37:02 0:36:44   1:54:18.65 1:52:05.36 8:33  26  52.1       5        M 25-29  
54    258 Jencen Smith          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:47 0:38:26 0:35:42   1:54:50.39 1:52:55.17 8:37  24  51.7       3        M 20-24  
55    259 Jay Glover            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:43 0:38:31 0:35:42   1:54:51.64 1:52:55.92 8:37  25  51.7       6        M 25-29  
56    397 Kymberley Matthews    F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:36:35 0:38:26 0:38:38   1:53:54.88 1:53:39.17 8:41  52  66.8       2        F 50-54  
57    12  Elfriede Robertson    F      Lake City                MI    US      0:38:37 0:38:09 0:36:55   1:55:35.06 1:53:40.49 8:41  49  64.5       1        F 45-49  
58    463 Austin Edsall         M      Dorr                     MI    US      0:38:35 0:37:39 0:37:44   1:54:37.71 1:53:58.02 8:42  18  51.3       5        M 15-19  
59    405 Ben Brushaber         M      Harbor Springs           MI    US      0:38:34 0:38:36 0:36:49   1:54:28.91 1:53:58.72 8:42  20  51.2       4        M 20-24  
60    329 Rick Boyer            M      Marshall                 MI    US      0:38:25 0:37:47 0:37:51   1:54:45.63 1:54:02.25 8:42  55  59.7       3        M 55-59  
61    352 Amy Kavanaugh         F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:36:49 0:38:29 0:38:51   1:54:25.65 1:54:09.07 8:43  57  70.9       1        F 55-59  
62    294 Scott Schumann        M      Mount Pleasant           MI    US      0:37:32 0:38:31 0:38:26   1:56:16.18 1:54:28.70 8:44  30  51.0       8        M 30-34  
63    354 timothy pegman        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:44 0:38:40 0:39:57   1:55:30.70 1:55:21.99 8:48  40  52.0       8        M 40-44  
64    372 Korey Espinoza        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:10 0:37:13 0:41:01   1:57:08.50 1:56:24.27 8:53  38  51.0       10       M 35-39  
65    333 Craig Campbell        M      Richland                 MI    US      0:38:50 0:38:24 0:39:16   1:57:13.06 1:56:30.33 8:54  46  54.0       3        M 45-49  
66    178 Steve Bradley         M      Walker                   MI    US      0:40:34 0:39:31 0:37:23   1:58:49.13 1:57:27.70 8:58  39  50.8       11       M 35-39  
67    151 Adam Dickerson        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:25 0:38:22 0:40:51   1:57:58.91 1:57:37.46 8:59  29  49.6       7        M 25-29  
68    419 Jared Boelens         M      Belmont                  MI    US      0:39:20 0:39:15 0:39:22   1:59:11.80 1:57:57.12 9:00  37  50.1       12       M 35-39  
69    185 Tessa Ladsten         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:41:01 0:39:48 0:37:20   1:59:04.53 1:58:09.19 9:01  22  55.2       1        F 20-24  
70    312 Josh VandenHeuvel     M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:39:28 0:38:16 0:40:36   1:58:40.53 1:58:19.93 9:02  17  49.8       6        M 15-19  
71    375 Thomas Claflin        M      Brighton                 MI    US      0:40:00 0:40:24 0:38:02   2:00:18.54 1:58:25.65 9:02  69  65.9       1        M 65-69  
72    476 Pete Haverkamp        M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:36:32 0:38:43 0:43:19   2:00:20.25 1:58:33.67 9:03  47  53.6       4        M 45-49  
73    305 Todd Havey            M      Ada                      MI    US      0:39:18 0:39:56 0:39:34   1:59:20.68 1:58:47.98 9:04  50  54.8       7        M 50-54  
74    432 Peter Anderson        M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:40:14 0:39:19 0:39:26   1:59:52.89 1:58:59.13 9:05  54  56.7       8        M 50-54  
75    346 Thomas Reed           M      Lawrence                 MI    US      0:41:05 0:40:06 0:37:59   2:00:16.96 1:59:10.08 9:06  29  49.0       8        M 25-29  
76    415 Michael Holt          M      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:40:26 0:40:14 0:38:35   1:59:34.95 1:59:16.08 9:06  47  53.2       5        M 45-49  
77    228 Jessica Quist         F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:39:51 0:40:47 0:38:55   1:59:53.60 1:59:32.81 9:08  20  55.0       2        F 20-24  
78    390 Kristine Kotsch       F      Dewitt                   MI    US      0:37:50 0:39:31 0:42:44   2:00:54.88 2:00:05.22 9:10  49  61.0       2        F 45-49  
79    237 Christie Taylor       F      Manchester               MI    US      0:41:42 0:39:02 0:39:21   2:01:29.77 2:00:05.69 9:10  48  60.3       3        F 45-49  
80    360 Todd Dixon            M      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI    US      0:40:53 0:39:55 0:39:19   2:00:47.12 2:00:07.97 9:10  51  54.7       9        M 50-54  
81    325 James Shupe           M      Belmont                  MI    US      0:40:40 0:39:38 0:40:10   2:01:36.36 2:00:27.15 9:12  46  52.3       6        M 45-49  
82    275 Scot Randall          M      Charlotte                MI    US      0:40:11 0:40:37 0:39:55   2:03:01.00 2:00:43.38 9:13  54  55.9       10       M 50-54  
83    464 Matt Wesorick         M      Holt                     MI    US      0:38:51 0:40:01 0:42:16   2:01:35.28 2:01:07.57 9:15  44  51.1       9        M 40-44  
84    447 Chris Kapral          M      Alto                     MI    US      0:39:19 0:40:07 0:41:43   2:02:11.32 2:01:08.11 9:15  52  54.7       11       M 50-54  
85    299 Jacie Grant           F      West Lafayette           IN    US      0:40:37 0:40:41 0:39:57   2:02:13.20 2:01:15.05 9:15  24  53.8       3        F 20-24  
86    175 Kote Obetts           M      Comstock Park            MI    US      0:38:26 0:41:41 0:41:26   2:01:37.40 2:01:32.99 9:17  26  48.0       9        M 25-29  
87    113 Michael Womersley     M      Indianapolis             IN    US      0:40:32 0:40:18 0:40:47   2:02:22.42 2:01:37.47 9:17  37  48.6       13       M 35-39  
88    446 Andrea TeWinkel       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:40:35 0:40:26 0:41:03   2:03:15.08 2:02:03.36 9:19  40  55.3       3        F 40-44  
89    309 Cynthia Miiller       F      New Baltimore            MI    US      0:40:23 0:40:21 0:41:21   2:02:45.43 2:02:05.04 9:19  49  60.0       4        F 45-49  
90    308 Richard Miiller       M      New Baltimore            MI    US      0:40:21 0:40:21 0:41:22   2:02:46.14 2:02:05.04 9:19  49  52.9       7        M 45-49  
91    267 Caili Sall            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:42:54 0:40:30 0:38:47   2:02:46.63 2:02:10.58 9:20  16  57.2       1        F 15-19  
92    391 Maria Dykhouse        F      Grandville               MI    US      0:40:20 0:40:26 0:41:49   2:03:30.64 2:02:35.46 9:21  43  56.2       4        F 40-44  
93    314 Ana Hornburg          F      Lansing                  MI    US      0:40:19 0:41:30 0:41:03   2:03:06.88 2:02:52.39 9:23  26  53.1       2        F 25-29  
94    420 Brooke Ostaszeswski   F      Allegan                  MI    US      0:41:59 0:40:32 0:40:24   2:04:32.96 2:02:55.85 9:23  25  53.0       3        F 25-29  
95    441 Bruce Allen           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:28 0:41:38 0:42:56   2:03:33.46 2:03:01.47 9:23  48  52.0       8        M 45-49  
96    202 Rebecca Harris        F      Rochester                MI    US      0:42:16 0:41:28 0:39:24   2:04:24.89 2:03:08.06 9:24  24  53.0       4        F 20-24  
97    200 Mary Harris           F      Hart                     MI    US      0:42:15 0:41:27 0:39:27   2:04:26.14 2:03:09.20 9:24  26  52.9       4        F 25-29  
98    416 Ron Alleman           M      Dewitt                   MI    US      0:42:03 0:40:39 0:40:30   2:04:56.01 2:03:12.19 9:24  59  57.4       4        M 55-59  
99    448 Chantel Hopping       F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:40:37 0:41:31 0:41:09   2:04:29.32 2:03:17.37 9:25  48  58.7       5        F 45-49  
100   477 Brian Janssen         M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:40:48 0:39:57 0:42:32   2:06:30.54 2:03:17.52 9:25  49  52.4       9        M 45-49  
101   171 Ryan Kornstadt        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:38:51 0:40:17 0:44:13   2:03:41.87 2:03:20.94 9:25  35  47.6       14       M 35-39  
102   313 Mike Gray             M      Holland                  MI    US      0:42:20 0:41:38 0:39:29   2:04:30.65 2:03:26.83 9:25  42  49.3       10       M 40-44  
103   292 Justin Golubski       M      Lorain                   OH    US      0:40:23 0:40:30 0:42:37   2:05:06.18 2:03:29.54 9:26  27  47.3       10       M 25-29  
104   261 Kathryn Crow          F      Ypsilanti                MI    US      0:41:05 0:40:02 0:42:54   2:05:36.03 2:04:01.10 9:28  27  52.6       5        F 25-29  
105   173 Matthew Smith         M      Grandville               MI    US      0:40:57 0:41:11 0:42:18   2:06:40.16 2:04:25.57 9:30  32  46.9       9        M 30-34  
106   242 Sara Remynse          F      Stevensville             MI    US      0:39:15 0:40:59 0:44:11   2:06:40.43 2:04:25.78 9:30  23  52.4       5        F 20-24  
107   293 Rachel Antalvari      F      Cleveland                OH    US      0:41:58 0:40:34 0:41:53   2:06:02.92 2:04:26.06 9:30  26  52.4       6        F 25-29  
108   328 Britni Hammond        F      Plano                    TX    US      0:41:29 0:41:29 0:41:48   2:06:26.55 2:04:45.90 9:31  29  52.3       7        F 25-29  
109   389 Stephanie Alm         F      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:41:53 0:41:02 0:41:53   2:07:14.92 2:04:47.68 9:32  36  53.0       2        F 35-39  
110   234 Elizabeth McDaniel    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:41:02 0:41:33 0:42:43   2:07:41.63 2:05:17.98 9:34  21  52.1       6        F 20-24  
111   262 Crystal Hallwood      F      South Bend               IN    US      0:40:02 0:42:37 0:43:15   2:06:15.28 2:05:53.21 9:37  49  58.2       6        F 45-49  
112   386 brian martin          M      Frederic                 MI    US      0:40:26 0:41:41 0:43:46   2:06:18.85 2:05:53.78 9:37  43  48.8       11       M 40-44  
113   439 Jon Conkling          M      Ada                      MI    US      0:40:43 0:41:11 0:44:04   2:07:05.95 2:05:57.65 9:37  42  48.4       12       M 40-44  
114   164 Bradley Strauss       M      Norton Shores            MI    US      0:41:48 0:42:32 0:41:43   2:08:15.15 2:06:02.85 9:37  28  46.3       11       M 25-29  
115   404 richard holleman      M      jenison                  MI    US      0:38:54 0:42:25 0:44:47   2:10:45.26 2:06:05.50 9:38  45  49.5       10       M 45-49  
116   251 Ellie Schrier         F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:42:54 0:43:46 0:40:02   2:07:18.86 2:06:42.59 9:40  17  54.0       2        F 15-19  
117   221 Al Bussell            M      Monroe                   MI    US      0:41:41 0:42:38 0:42:51   2:08:07.71 2:07:10.11 9:42  48  50.4       11       M 45-49  
118   99  Rebecca Gast          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:37:35 0:39:43 0:50:15   2:09:51.27 2:07:32.84 9:44  25  51.1       8        F 25-29  
119   426 Henry Miller          M      Marine City              MI    US      0:41:44 0:43:10 0:43:13   2:09:30.66 2:08:06.42 9:47  59  55.2       5        M 55-59  
120   20  Ryan Bennink          M      Caledonia                MI    US      0:41:58 0:41:58 0:44:29   2:10:26.28 2:08:25.20 9:48  39  46.5       15       M 35-39  
121   298 Amber Siri            F      White Lake               MI    US      0:39:49 0:43:14 0:45:47   2:10:55.12 2:08:49.53 9:50  28  50.6       9        F 25-29  
122   236 Gabriel Ruiz          M      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:43:46 0:42:44 0:42:54   2:11:09.60 2:09:23.71 9:53  40  46.4       13       M 40-44  
123   468 Matt Kubiak           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:43:37 0:43:46 0:42:20   2:09:56.27 2:09:43.14 9:54  41  46.6       14       M 40-44  
124   449 Amy Kornoelje         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:42:07 0:41:17 0:46:19   2:11:31.75 2:09:43.33 9:54  49  56.5       7        F 45-49  
125   450 Caroline Cook         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:42:09 0:41:16 0:46:19   2:11:32.77 2:09:44.21 9:54  58  63.2       2        F 55-59  
126   443 Craig Smith           M      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:40:29 0:43:15 0:46:14   2:11:40.69 2:09:58.32 9:55  25  44.9       12       M 25-29  
127   324 Lauren Schreur        F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:42:54 0:43:47 0:43:26   2:10:44.93 2:10:06.81 9:56  15  54.8       3        F 15-19  
128   216 Jonathan May          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:42:11 0:42:48 0:45:21   2:11:07.77 2:10:20.92 9:57  42  46.7       15       M 40-44  
129   395 Julie Eilenberg       F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:41:31 0:43:41 0:45:21   2:12:54.15 2:10:33.00 9:58  43  52.8       5        F 40-44  
130   222 Sherry Bussell        F      Monroe                   MI    US      0:44:11 0:43:27 0:43:05   2:11:42.50 2:10:44.22 9:59  45  53.7       8        F 45-49  
131   240 Jessica Popma         F      Grandville               MI    US      0:43:55 0:42:01 0:44:52   2:12:26.87 2:10:48.04 9:59  35  50.3       3        F 35-39  
132   274 Tom Popma             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:43:55 0:42:01 0:44:54   2:12:28.04 2:10:49.37 9:59  36  45.0       16       M 35-39  
133   453 Samuel Bartels        M      Saginaw                  MI    US      0:38:32 0:40:01 0:52:29   2:12:25.14 2:11:02.63 10:00 14  47.0       1        M 1-14   
134   276 William Pierce        M      Monroe                   MI    US      0:42:51 0:44:22 0:44:50   2:12:52.90 2:12:03.88 10:05 35  44.4       17       M 35-39  
135   217 Nora Ryan             F      Carson City              MI    US      0:41:55 0:43:36 0:46:38   2:12:49.73 2:12:08.47 10:05 55  59.7       3        F 55-59  
136   348 Darrick Graham        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:36:15 0:39:37 0:56:43   2:12:54.24 2:12:34.59 10:07 32  44.1       10       M 30-34  
137   179 Nicole McNiece        F      Amherstburg              ON    CA      0:44:19 0:44:22 0:44:12   2:14:47.46 2:12:52.72 10:09 28  49.1       10       F 25-29  
138   374 Holly Hester          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:43:21 0:45:30 0:44:41   2:14:34.79 2:13:31.25 10:12 47  53.6       9        F 45-49  
139   470 Kara Tibbe            F      Jenison                  MI    US      0:43:18 0:44:16 0:46:35   2:14:19.10 2:14:08.29 10:14 27  48.6       11       F 25-29  
140   94  Stephanie Seacord     F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:42:41 0:46:04 0:45:24   2:17:10.38 2:14:09.00 10:14 37  49.5       4        F 35-39  
141   278 Hezi Marx             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:01 0:46:29 0:43:49   2:15:59.37 2:14:18.98 10:15 43  45.7       16       M 40-44  
142   195 Mia Heun              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:42:55 0:44:14 0:47:27   2:15:12.57 2:14:35.48 10:16 14  54.2       1        F 1-14   
143   407 Kraig Zelent          M      Whitehall                MI    US      0:43:51 0:45:21 0:45:25   2:15:29.17 2:14:36.75 10:17 50  48.4       12       M 50-54  
144   357 karen heim            F      Plymouth                 IN    US      0:44:37 0:44:08 0:46:03   2:17:03.71 2:14:47.79 10:17 46  52.6       10       F 45-49  
145   355 JULIE BLOUNT          F      Plymouth                 IN    US      0:44:37 0:44:01 0:46:09   2:17:02.76 2:14:47.97 10:17 47  53.1       11       F 45-49  
146   384 Rebecca Green         F      Dearborn                 MI    US      0:42:09 0:45:38 0:47:16   2:15:27.89 2:15:02.26 10:18 24  48.3       7        F 20-24  
147   381 Christopher Farr      M      Rockford                 MI    US      0:40:44 0:43:36 0:50:49   2:15:26.59 2:15:09.77 10:19 42  45.1       17       M 40-44  
148   475 Amanda Bartle         F      Sandusky                 MI    US      0:42:34 0:45:55 0:46:42   2:17:12.46 2:15:11.08 10:19 20  48.6       8        F 20-24  
149   339 Kristi Cook           F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:44:12 0:44:32 0:46:34   2:15:55.99 2:15:17.54 10:20 41  50.2       6        F 40-44  
150   387 Alisha Thompson       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:45 0:45:22 0:45:25   2:16:23.65 2:15:32.47 10:21 29  48.1       12       F 25-29  
151   345 Beth Hanna            F      Montague                 MI    US      0:44:47 0:44:13 0:46:57   2:16:49.95 2:15:57.06 10:23 52  55.9       3        F 50-54  
152   272 Carl Ruetz            M      Ravenna                  MI    US      0:45:17 0:46:39 0:44:08   2:17:23.35 2:16:03.15 10:23 45  45.9       12       M 45-49  
153   336 Kaitlin Gaudard       F      Lake Leelanau            MI    US      0:45:43 0:49:22 0:41:15   2:18:44.47 2:16:20.61 10:24 22  47.8       9        F 20-24  
154   385 Margaret Green        F      Dearborn                 MI    US      0:42:09 0:45:52 0:48:28   2:16:53.84 2:16:28.52 10:25 52  55.7       4        F 50-54  
155   189 joe york              M      Spencerville             IN    US      0:45:05 0:45:35 0:45:53   2:17:40.84 2:16:32.88 10:25 39  43.7       18       M 35-39  
156   398 Sarah Mulder          F      Traverse City            MI    US      0:46:11 0:45:34 0:44:59   2:18:19.33 2:16:45.16 10:26 39  49.0       5        F 35-39  
157   466 steve vanderberg      M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      0:44:36 0:44:29 0:47:45   2:18:40.84 2:16:49.65 10:27 48  46.8       13       M 45-49  
158   207 Lou Ann Dixon         F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      0:46:24 0:46:07 0:44:34   2:18:18.67 2:17:05.56 10:28 50  54.1       5        F 50-54  
159   170 Patrick Tighe         M      Middleville              MI    US      0:44:47 0:45:07 0:47:22   2:17:32.65 2:17:16.28 10:29 38  43.2       19       M 35-39  
160   186 Austin Metz           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:38 0:46:02 0:46:38   2:19:44.01 2:17:18.41 10:29 29  42.5       13       M 25-29  
161   422 Kenton Hancock        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:43:02 0:47:05 0:47:44   2:18:32.60 2:17:50.83 10:31 28  42.4       14       M 25-29  
162   256 Andrea Koop           F      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:42:18 0:45:15 0:50:33   2:20:21.36 2:18:07.04 10:33 29  47.2       13       F 25-29  
163   451 Shelley Irwin         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:42:43 0:46:28 0:48:57   2:18:22.98 2:18:08.51 10:33 57  58.6       4        F 55-59  
164   318 Brittany Hayes        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:44:29 0:48:34 0:45:15   2:19:33.87 2:18:17.61 10:33 24  47.1       10       F 20-24  
165   215 Bruce Popma           M      Kentwood                 MI    US      0:44:04 0:46:50 0:48:07   2:20:40.19 2:19:00.25 10:37 64  53.4       1        M 60-64  
166   214 Mandy Dobrowolski     F      Grandville               MI    US      0:44:06 0:46:49 0:48:07   2:20:39.46 2:19:01.59 10:37 35  47.4       6        F 35-39  
167   423 Brian Ruiter          M      Holland                  MI    US      0:42:43 0:43:41 0:53:04   2:20:29.52 2:19:27.44 10:39 47  45.5       14       M 45-49  
168   306 Addie Spolyar         F      Byron Center             MI    US      0:46:23 0:46:16 0:46:50   2:21:41.53 2:19:29.67 10:39 24  46.7       11       F 20-24  
169   245 Julie Meloni          F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      0:45:22 0:46:01 0:48:36   2:21:55.33 2:19:59.00 10:41 39  47.9       7        F 35-39  
170   263 Sharon Schmuker       F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:47:14 0:47:58 0:45:33   2:21:40.70 2:20:45.01 10:45 42  48.6       7        F 40-44  
171   478 Robert Regan          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:43:46 0:45:40 0:51:23   2:23:26.11 2:20:49.36 10:45 50  46.3       13       M 50-54  
172   455 Trisha Reed           F      Wyoming                  MI    US      0:44:07 0:46:45 0:50:17   2:22:03.06 2:21:09.61 10:47 31  46.2       3        F 30-34  
173   253 Taylor Shallow        F      Rochester                MI    US      0:45:27 0:47:13 0:48:39   2:21:48.27 2:21:19.39 10:47 21  46.2       12       F 20-24  
174   166 Shilohe Deming        F      Mattawan                 MI    US      0:44:22 0:46:43 0:50:18   2:22:02.08 2:21:21.71 10:47 40  47.7       8        F 40-44  
175   433 Robert Kefgen         M      East Lansing             MI    US      0:46:39 0:46:00 0:48:50   2:23:38.98 2:21:28.49 10:48 36  41.6       20       M 35-39  
176   254 Bailey Stoy           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:45:30 0:47:11 0:49:07   2:22:17.74 2:21:48.60 10:50 21  46.1       13       F 20-24  
177   211 maria zampierollo     F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      0:46:37 0:45:55 0:49:21   2:23:06.95 2:21:53.58 10:50 46  49.9       12       F 45-49  
178   465 David Rowe            M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      0:46:38 0:45:53 0:49:24   2:23:08.31 2:21:55.55 10:50 49  45.5       15       M 45-49  
179   445 Konrad Anderson       M      Munger                   MI    US      0:40:51 0:47:33 0:53:53   2:24:52.33 2:22:17.28 10:52 46  44.3       16       M 45-49  
180   250 Rhiannon Cullip       F      Traverse City            MI    US      0:54:53 0:46:18 0:41:34   2:24:01.84 2:22:44.55 10:54 23  45.7       14       F 20-24  
181   194 Liz Burnis            F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:45:56 0:47:51 0:49:02   2:24:08.41 2:22:49.10 10:54 48  50.7       13       F 45-49  
182   359 Christine Brunette    F      Bay City                 MI    US      0:46:02 0:49:36 0:47:22   2:25:34.55 2:22:59.96 10:55 45  49.1       14       F 45-49  
183   67  Jeremy Bartz          M      Jenison                  MI    US      0:49:08 0:47:05 0:47:02   2:25:08.31 2:23:15.77 10:56 40  41.9       18       M 40-44  
184   196 Heather Goldsby       F      Rochester                MI    US      0:49:26 0:47:42 0:46:28   2:25:44.19 2:23:36.57 10:58 36  46.0       8        F 35-39  
185   335 Annalies Andresen     F      Lake Leelanau            MI    US      0:45:43 0:49:22 0:48:57   2:26:27.58 2:24:02.69 11:00 23  45.3       15       F 20-24  
186   229 Jonathan Quist        M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:39:54 0:46:07 0:58:09   2:24:30.65 2:24:10.26 11:00 21  40.5       5        M 20-24  
187   364 Melisa Swoish         F      North Branch             MI    US      0:46:22 0:48:22 0:50:41   2:26:38.00 2:25:24.79 11:06 37  45.6       9        F 35-39  
188   365 Nikki Seeley          F      North Branch             MI    US      0:46:22 0:48:23 0:50:41   2:26:39.52 2:25:25.80 11:06 44  47.8       9        F 40-44  
189   244 Sarah Omicioli        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:47:20 0:50:26 0:48:13   2:28:03.73 2:25:58.59 11:09 25  44.7       14       F 25-29  
190   320 Abbie Groff-Blaszak   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:43:36 0:48:50 0:53:49   2:36:45.78 2:26:14.92 11:10 38  45.6       10       F 35-39  
191   233 Marc Benigni          M      Muskegon                 MI    US      0:47:46 0:49:33 0:48:57   2:27:01.97 2:26:16.18 11:10 50  44.5       14       M 50-54  
192   332 Mindi Whittaker       F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:44:19 0:50:02 0:51:59   2:27:42.93 2:26:19.85 11:10 41  46.4       10       F 40-44  
193   48  Joseph Schupbach      M      Horton                   MI    US      0:47:12 0:47:23 0:52:11   2:27:45.28 2:26:45.90 11:12 20  39.8       6        M 20-24  
194   330 Sandra Hauptmann      F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:48:38 0:48:48 0:49:27   2:28:53.02 2:26:53.46 11:13 40  45.9       11       F 40-44  
195   331 Jaclyn Barkow         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:44:46 0:49:53 0:52:20   2:28:23.36 2:26:58.92 11:13 34  44.7       4        F 30-34  
196   296 Eric Smith            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:47:32 0:49:38 0:50:14   2:28:31.47 2:27:23.85 11:15 55  46.2       6        M 55-59  
197   212 Tammy Vanderwoude     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:43:49 0:46:14 0:57:34   2:29:16.72 2:27:37.34 11:16 35  44.6       11       F 35-39  
198   307 Soo Han               M      Okemos                   MI    US      0:49:55 0:45:55 0:51:47   2:29:02.75 2:27:38.11 11:16 38  40.2       21       M 35-39  
199   213 Bryan Hanlon          M      Erie                     MI    US      0:46:10 0:48:35 0:53:00   2:29:36.87 2:27:44.97 11:17 55  46.1       7        M 55-59  
200   201 Michael Darby         M      Iowa City                IA    US      0:43:50 0:46:13 0:57:47   2:29:29.04 2:27:49.65 11:17 26  39.5       15       M 25-29  
201   291 Becky Weinberg        F      Grand Ledge              MI    US      0:48:21 0:47:59 0:51:37   2:30:34.45 2:27:57.10 11:18 28  44.1       15       F 25-29  
202   396 Anonymous Participant M                                     US      0:44:40 0:50:49 0:52:36   2:28:38.06 2:28:05.19 11:18 55  46.0       8        M 55-59  
203   342 Lindsey Adshade       F      Saint Louis              MO    US      0:47:14 0:50:34 0:50:30   2:30:46.58 2:28:18.07 11:19 24  44.0       16       F 20-24  
204   343 Lauren Pratt          F      Chesterfield             MO    US      0:47:13 0:50:40 0:50:27   2:30:47.92 2:28:19.31 11:19 24  44.0       17       F 20-24  
205   192 Melissa Goulet        F      Lake Orion               MI    US      0:49:14 0:49:43 0:49:41   2:30:23.61 2:28:37.74 11:21 37  44.7       12       F 35-39  
206   301 Abby Van Vlerah       F      Greenvale                NY    US      0:50:05 0:49:23 0:49:20   2:30:14.14 2:28:47.71 11:22 36  44.4       13       F 35-39  
207   232 Jill DeWitt           F      Spring Lake              MI    US      0:47:46 0:49:39 0:51:50   2:30:01.64 2:29:15.70 11:24 46  47.5       15       F 45-49  
208   444 Laura Sandi           F      Columbus                 OH    US      0:47:06 0:51:02 0:51:20   2:30:54.81 2:29:27.16 11:25 25  43.6       16       F 25-29  
209   363 HANK BARTA            M      Winfield                 IL    US      0:50:31 0:49:35 0:49:28   2:35:47.70 2:29:33.04 11:25 64  49.6       2        M 60-64  
210   260 Jackie Bloch          F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:47:32 0:49:39 0:53:07   2:31:16.90 2:30:18.49 11:28 51  49.9       6        F 50-54  
211   163 Shauna Walwood        F      Grand Haven              MI    US      0:49:26 0:50:04 0:51:18   2:32:17.31 2:30:47.61 11:31 46  47.0       16       F 45-49  
212   367 Sally Miller          F      Lapeer                   MI    US      0:47:22 0:51:12 0:52:22   2:31:46.25 2:30:56.43 11:31 59  55.0       5        F 55-59  
213   362 Cindy Barta           F      Winfield                 IL    US      0:53:07 0:46:36 0:51:30   2:36:32.11 2:31:12.48 11:33 64  58.9       1        F 60-64  
214   409 Kelly Bauer           F      Midland                  MI    US      0:48:25 0:50:31 0:52:19   2:31:57.40 2:31:14.34 11:33 43  45.6       12       F 40-44  
215   431 Edward Postma         M      Grandville               MI    US      0:49:21 0:49:45 0:52:41   2:33:23.84 2:31:46.96 11:35 46  41.5       17       M 45-49  
216   456 Gail Riddering        F      Grandville               MI    US      0:49:20 0:49:44 0:52:43   2:33:25.22 2:31:47.06 11:35 49  48.3       17       F 45-49  
217   438 Judith McKenna        F      Algonac                  MI    US      0:47:01 0:49:02 0:56:04   2:34:02.64 2:32:07.38 11:37 59  54.6       6        F 55-59  
218   356 Kristin Sheehan       F      Bay City                 MI    US      0:46:03 0:50:46 0:55:32   2:34:55.65 2:32:21.06 11:38 37  43.6       14       F 35-39  
219   243 Amy Pugh              F      Alto                     MI    US      0:45:58 0:49:10 0:57:21   2:33:47.64 2:32:28.63 11:38 42  44.9       13       F 40-44  
220   167 Shannon LaDouce       F      Vicksburg                MI    US      0:49:14 0:51:57 0:51:20   2:34:42.69 2:32:31.56 11:39 47  47.0       18       F 45-49  
221   454 Jennifer Trippany     F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      0:46:43 0:52:44 0:53:15   2:35:09.69 2:32:42.55 11:39 39  43.9       15       F 35-39  
222   282 Sarah Poulin          F      Grass Lake               MI    US      0:51:25 0:50:46 0:50:49   2:34:19.07 2:32:59.68 11:41 36  43.2       16       F 35-39  
223   417 Lynn Hauptli          F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:47:35 0:49:42 0:55:42   2:46:31.73 2:32:59.84 11:41 54  50.9       7        F 50-54  
224   418 Christopher Hale      M      Battle Creek             MI    US      0:45:08 0:51:59 0:55:53   2:46:08.86 2:33:00.19 11:41 49  42.2       18       M 45-49  
225   283 Ron Zibbell Jr        M      Concord                  MI    US      0:45:09 0:52:35 0:55:51   2:34:41.52 2:33:35.15 11:43 38  38.6       22       M 35-39  
226   344 Ryan Hanson           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:42:22 0:47:01 1:04:23   2:34:48.96 2:33:46.39 11:44 36  38.3       23       M 35-39  
227   198 Aaron K. Simmons      M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:42:41 0:46:41 1:04:25   2:34:49.56 2:33:46.95 11:44 38  38.6       24       M 35-39  
228   425 Katie Wells           F      Holland                  MI    US      0:46:37 0:55:12 0:52:01   2:35:55.24 2:33:49.77 11:45 48  47.1       19       F 45-49  
229   373 Amy Heindel           F      Eagle                    MI    US      0:49:20 0:51:24 0:53:40   2:35:14.84 2:34:24.06 11:47 53  49.8       8        F 50-54  
230   412 Nicole Elise Victoria F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:49:16 0:53:15 0:53:02   2:37:31.55 2:35:33.18 11:52 30  41.9       5        F 30-34  
231   424 Jack Vroegh           M      Dyer                     IN    US      0:50:50 0:50:25 0:54:37   2:38:12.04 2:35:52.19 11:54 53  42.9       15       M 50-54  
232   286 Jessica Molloy        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:50:43 0:52:08 0:53:47   2:36:46.36 2:36:37.97 11:57 36  42.2       17       F 35-39  
233   268 Kaitlin King          F      Warren                   MI    US      0:50:16 0:53:03 0:53:25   2:37:40.57 2:36:43.66 11:58 28  41.6       17       F 25-29  
234   428 Tamyra Nagy           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:48:45 0:52:50 0:55:19   2:39:10.98 2:36:54.52 11:59 59  53.0       7        F 55-59  
235   157 Keith mulder          M      Zeeland                  MI    US      0:49:27 0:53:36 0:54:01   2:39:13.71 2:37:03.55 11:59 35  37.4       25       M 35-39  
236   400 Elizabeth Russ        F      Bloomfield Hills         MI    US      0:49:58 0:54:28 0:53:22   2:39:16.89 2:37:48.31 12:03 24  41.3       18       F 20-24  
237   467 Karen Vanderberg      F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      0:54:47 0:52:34 0:50:53   2:40:20.42 2:38:13.54 12:05 47  45.3       20       F 45-49  
238   402 Rachelle Salisbury    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:49:49 0:56:06 0:53:07   2:40:56.68 2:39:02.31 12:08 38  41.9       18       F 35-39  
239   401 Amber Paggeot         F      Allegan                  MI    US      0:49:24 0:53:54 0:56:50   2:42:01.89 2:40:08.32 12:13 45  43.8       21       F 45-49  
240   474 Anita Ollila          F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:49:58 0:53:11 0:57:12   2:42:58.31 2:40:21.21 12:14 63  54.7       2        F 60-64  
241   358 kim kinney            F      Plymouth                 IN    US      0:47:52 0:52:10 1:00:56   2:43:15.21 2:40:58.47 12:17 48  45.0       22       F 45-49  
242   323 Cathleen Rowe         F      Haslett                  MI    US      0:51:28 0:55:23 0:56:43   2:44:52.71 2:43:34.54 12:29 61  52.2       3        F 60-64  
243   165 James VanOcker        M      Belding                  MI    US      0:49:18 0:53:52 1:00:29   2:45:42.76 2:43:39.24 12:30 38  36.3       26       M 35-39  
244   225 Holly Hnetynka        F      Crystal                  MI    US      0:47:25 0:55:45 1:00:33   2:44:24.65 2:43:43.31 12:30 37  40.5       19       F 35-39  
245   238 Isabel Latvaitis      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:48:47 0:53:59 1:01:34   2:45:13.62 2:44:19.70 12:33 17  41.7       4        F 15-19  
246   239 Angie Latvaitis       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:48:42 0:53:51 1:01:53   2:45:20.97 2:44:26.27 12:33 39  40.8       20       F 35-39  
247   14  Jason Smith           M      Mckeesport               PA    US      0:47:07 0:54:47 1:02:35   2:44:59.98 2:44:29.30 12:33 46  38.3       19       M 45-49  
248   427 Mary Awdey            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:53:35 0:55:13 0:56:07   2:46:55.06 2:44:54.63 12:35 61  51.8       4        F 60-64  
249   273 Catherine LaMothe     F      Okemos                   MI    US      0:53:06 0:56:12 0:56:18   2:46:15.32 2:45:35.51 12:38 58  49.5       8        F 55-59  
250   84  Ujjwal Rai            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:46:18 0:55:42 1:03:44   2:48:01.04 2:45:44.08 12:39 30  35.2       11       M 30-34  
251   317 Anthony Leslie        M      Hudsonville              MI    US      0:52:22 0:54:55 0:58:36   2:47:54.31 2:45:52.41 12:40 42  36.7       19       M 40-44  
252   190 MICHAEL HAMMONDS      M      Virginia Beach           VA    US      0:52:09 0:55:48 0:57:58   2:46:51.47 2:45:54.81 12:40 49  38.9       20       M 45-49  
253   413 Tara Hochstetler      F      Traverse City            MI    US      0:55:44 0:53:12 0:58:26   2:48:56.80 2:47:22.29 12:47 45  41.9       23       F 45-49  
254   452 Emily Eickenroth      F      Traverse City            MI    US      0:55:45 0:53:13 0:58:25   2:48:57.19 2:47:22.61 12:47 48  43.3       24       F 45-49  
255   353 Lisa Brady            F      Grandville               MI    US      0:54:35 0:54:33 0:58:37   2:48:45.29 2:47:45.72 12:48 45  41.8       25       F 45-49  
256   289 Stephen Tuuk          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:54:59 0:58:04 0:54:55   2:49:31.06 2:47:58.36 12:49 64  44.2       3        M 60-64  
257   473 Travis Benzin         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:50:39 0:59:30 0:58:36   2:51:07.43 2:48:45.10 12:53 34  34.7       12       M 30-34  
258   300 Karen Van Vlerah      F      Angola                   IN    US      0:53:39 0:57:04 0:59:28   2:51:38.30 2:50:11.42 12:59 61  50.2       5        F 60-64  
259   378 Russ Martin           M      Wellston                 MI    US      0:51:29 0:56:39 1:02:04   2:50:36.50 2:50:12.01 13:00 64  43.6       4        M 60-64  
260   227 Cindy Barker          F      Sheridan                 MI    US      0:52:34 0:57:53 0:59:59   2:51:07.51 2:50:25.07 13:01 54  45.7       9        F 50-54  
261   209 Rachel Chandler       F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:56:09 0:58:52 0:55:54   2:51:24.07 2:50:54.20 13:03 44  40.7       14       F 40-44  
262   290 Kristin Salem         F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:56:09 0:58:52 0:55:56   2:51:24.65 2:50:56.91 13:03 41  39.7       15       F 40-44  
263   269 Andrea Perry          F      Royal Oak                MI    US      0:50:26 0:53:15 1:07:43   2:52:21.64 2:51:24.22 13:05 27  38.0       18       F 25-29  
264   187 Jessica Snyder        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:47:34 0:56:30 1:08:23   2:53:14.55 2:52:27.03 13:10 27  37.8       19       F 25-29  
265   191 Andrew Jo             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:47:35 0:56:25 1:08:28   2:53:15.43 2:52:28.02 13:10 25  33.9       16       M 25-29  
266   315 Anonymous Participant F                                     US      0:52:57 0:58:40 1:01:10   2:53:54.78 2:52:47.36 13:11 41  39.3       16       F 40-44  
267   23  Charles Garnett       M      Farmington               MI    US      0:51:55 1:00:59 1:00:07   2:55:11.76 2:53:01.68 13:12 43  35.5       20       M 40-44  
268   284 Beth Sharkey          F      Holt                     MI    US      0:56:26 0:58:50 0:59:14   2:56:04.26 2:54:29.41 13:19 42  39.2       17       F 40-44  
269   310 Tracy Walker          F      Holt                     MI    US      0:56:37 0:58:50 0:59:22   2:56:27.25 2:54:49.73 13:21 41  38.8       18       F 40-44  
270   131 Phylicia Zarnosky     F      Nunica                   MI    US      0:51:34 0:56:11 1:07:13   2:56:41.30 2:54:57.22 13:21 28  37.3       20       F 25-29  
271   156 Alexis Pilarz         F      Ada                      MI    US      0:53:36 0:59:53 1:01:44   2:56:28.19 2:55:12.86 13:23 32  37.3       6        F 30-34  
272   255 Rene' Anderson        F      Lowell                   MI    US      0:50:39 0:57:05 1:09:14   2:59:13.16 2:56:58.21 13:31 54  44.0       10       F 50-54  
273   421 Tenneil Zielaskowski  F      Galesburg                MI    US      0:58:54 0:59:39 0:59:22   3:11:30.15 2:57:56.14 13:35 41  38.2       19       F 40-44  
274   176 Melinda Roesly        F      Grant                    MI    US      0:54:55 1:00:04 1:06:55   3:02:54.25 3:01:53.99 13:53 35  36.2       21       F 35-39  
275   231 Tracy Baker           F      Hastings                 MI    US      0:57:44 1:01:28 1:05:47   3:06:00.72 3:04:58.59 14:07 53  41.6       11       F 50-54  
276   174 Ashley Ault           F      Grand Ledge              MI    US      0:58:56 1:02:16 1:05:29   3:07:46.44 3:06:40.55 14:15 25  34.9       21       F 25-29  
277   280 Laura Casey-Bir       F      Caledonia                MI    US      0:55:58 0:59:02 1:11:46   3:16:58.55 3:06:45.99 14:15 33  35.1       7        F 30-34  
278   410 Khareen Raiz          F      Wheeling                 IL    US      0:57:45 1:03:40 1:06:05   3:09:29.52 3:07:29.71 14:19 38  35.6       22       F 35-39  
279   380 Rose Coleman          F      Interlochen              MI    US      1:03:43 1:03:08 1:03:40   3:13:04.46 3:10:31.21 14:33 54  40.9       12       F 50-54  
280   471 Michael Bradley       M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:58:57 1:06:10 1:07:21   3:14:17.04 3:12:27.92 14:42 65  38.9       2        M 65-69  
281   266 Jason Nowak           M      Livonia                  MI    US      0:52:11 1:09:08 1:11:53   3:15:51.42 3:13:11.69 14:45 30  30.2       13       M 30-34  
282   406 JOSEPH KINDER         M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:58:23 1:02:20 1:13:02   3:15:30.83 3:13:45.47 14:47 62  37.5       5        M 60-64  
283   440 Laura Veldman         F      Stevensville             MI    US      0:55:10 1:04:54 1:14:06   3:15:14.69 3:14:10.32 14:49 43  35.5       20       F 40-44  
284   137 Walter Evans          M      Mooreland                IN    US      1:06:13 1:06:42 1:09:56   3:23:08.52 3:22:51.23 15:29 53  33.0       16       M 50-54  
285   376 Rebecca Stein-Mindel  F      Mount Pleasant           MI    US      1:00:50 1:10:02 1:14:37   3:27:51.26 3:25:28.68 15:41 38  32.5       23       F 35-39  
286   46  dale monje            M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      1:06:39 1:09:12 1:10:07   3:27:23.71 3:25:58.25 15:43 56  33.4       9        M 55-59  
287   430 Erica Holman          F      Haslett                  MI    US      0:51:04 1:22:02 1:14:19   3:29:28.27 3:27:24.98 15:50 53  37.1       13       F 50-54  
288   368 Margaret Chamberlain  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:51:04 1:22:02 1:14:25   3:29:34.74 3:27:30.65 15:50 51  36.2       14       F 50-54  
289   361 Letty Azar            F      Harrison Township        MI    US      0:51:04 1:22:02 1:14:26   3:29:36.88 3:27:31.68 15:51 44  33.5       21       F 40-44  
290   204 Linda VanSteinvoorn   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:07:22 1:10:08 1:12:05   3:35:05.55 3:29:34.72 16:00 48  34.6       26       F 45-49  
291   154 Elaine Miller         F      Westphalia               MI    US      1:10:50 1:07:18 1:15:31   3:34:09.68 3:33:38.85 16:19 70  45.6       1        F 70-74  
292   153 Rebecca Kramer        F      Dewitt                   MI    US      1:10:29 1:07:38 1:15:34   3:34:09.24 3:33:40.28 16:19 39  31.4       24       F 35-39  
293   155 Jamie Trimmer         F      Eagle                    MI    US      1:10:31 1:07:38 1:15:32   3:34:09.08 3:33:41.04 16:19 46  33.2       27       F 45-49  
294   388 Marvin Kassabian      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:12:43 0:54:49 1:28:59   3:38:49.63 3:36:30.90 16:32 24  27.0       7        M 20-24  
295   117 Meggen Petersen       F      Lake Leelanau            MI    US      1:08:23 1:14:30 1:14:25   3:39:48.61 3:37:18.26 16:35 50  34.1       15       F 50-54  
296   180 Cassandra McNiece     F      Amherstburg              ON    CA      1:07:38 1:16:27 1:20:17   3:46:14.83 3:44:20.93 17:08 33  29.2       8        F 30-34  
297   370 Frank Maston          M      Portage                  MI    US      1:14:12 1:18:35 1:17:50   3:53:02.11 3:50:36.85 17:36 66  32.8       3        M 65-69  
      172 Trina White           F      Essexville               MI    US      0:47:31 0:51:22                                       38                               
      177 Kimberly Bradley      F      Walker                   MI    US      0:51:49 1:00:07                                       39                               
      247 Emma Bassett          F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      0:49:47 1:01:43                                       13                               
      303 Chris Halford         M      Kentwood MI              MI    US      0:40:31 0:43:21                                       48                               
      304 Grace Pregent         F      Kentwood MI              MI    US      0:40:31 0:43:22                                       30                               
      327 Sarah DeGraff         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:52:52                                               30                               
      392 Lexus Wilson          F      Fennville                MI    US      0:45:25 0:53:38                                       21                               
      393 Nathan Templeman      M      Fennville                MI    US      0:45:25 0:53:39                                       44                               
      462 Jodie DeVries         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      0:41:33 0:43:23                                       48                               
      249 Rochelle Cullip       F      Harbor Springs           MI    US      0:54:54 0:56:47                                       49                               
      459 Caitlyn Gambino       F      Taylor                   MI    US      2:20:27                                               27                               
      383 Cindy Rebman          F      Traverse City            MI    US      1:10:01                                               62                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Samuel Parlette 435 24  1       M      White Lake Twp. MI US 1:18:52.05 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Charlotte Etienne 270 19  8       F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:33:55.98 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.