Groundhog Day Marathon

Fri February 5 - Sat February 6, 2021 Walker, MI US 49534 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Lap 1   Lap 1 Lap 1 Lap 2   Lap 2 Lap 2 Finish  Finish Finish Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                Pace  Place         Pace  Place         Pace   Place  Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= ====== ====== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     356 Samuel Parlette         M      White Lake       MI    US      25:23   5:49  1     25:43   5:53  1     26:36   6:05   1      1:17:47.67 1:17:42.38 5:56  26  75.1       1        M Open   
2     157 Christopher Gregory     M      East Lansing     MI    US      25:50   5:55  2     26:46   6:08  2     26:57   6:10   2      1:19:35.45 1:19:32.50 6:04  39  75.0       1        M 35-39  
3     333 Ralph Buckingham        M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      26:28   6:03  4     27:01   6:11  4     26:59   6:11   3      1:20:32.12 1:20:28.92 6:09  39  74.1       2        M 35-39  
4     335 Ben Foreman             M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      26:26   6:03  3     27:01   6:11  3     27:53   6:23   6      1:21:24.94 1:21:20.62 6:13  41  74.3       1        M 40-44  
5     222 Joseph Morren           M      Coopersville     MI    US      27:17   6:15  5     28:13   6:27  5     27:32   6:18   4      1:23:07.18 1:23:02.44 6:20  44  74.6       2        M 40-44  
6     206 Gavin VanSolkema        M      Hudsonville      MI    US      27:57   6:24  6     28:19   6:29  6     27:35   6:19   5      1:23:55.64 1:23:50.77 6:24  16  71.1       1        M 15-19  
7     370 RYAN Olson              M      Allendale        MI    US      28:03   6:25  7     28:59   6:38  7     28:28   6:31   7      1:25:34.80 1:25:30.78 6:32  34  68.4       1        M 30-34  
8     324 Dexter Lee              M      Cygnet           OH    US      28:01   6:25  15    29:52   6:50  11    28:36   6:33   8      1:28:33.99 1:26:28.09 6:36  26  67.5       1        M 25-29  
9     362 Andrew Buikema          M      Rockford         MI    US      29:37   6:47  8     29:17   6:42  8     28:40   6:34   9      1:27:40.04 1:27:33.87 6:41  40  68.6       3        M 40-44  
10    207 Mark Magyar             M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      29:39   6:47  9     29:37   6:47  9     29:47   6:49   11     1:29:09.58 1:29:02.93 6:48  39  67.0       3        M 35-39  
11    227 Dan Molloy              M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      29:55   6:51  14    29:54   6:50  12    29:28   6:45   10     1:29:27.44 1:29:17.23 6:49  38  66.5       4        M 35-39  
12    274 Kurt Fielbrandt         M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      29:50   6:50  13    30:33   6:59  13    30:40   7:01   12     1:31:13.92 1:31:03.08 6:57  38  65.2       5        M 35-39  
13    331 Betsy Neustifter        F      Middleville      MI    US      29:52   6:50  12    30:39   7:01  14    31:05   7:07   16     1:31:43.42 1:31:36.41 7:00  36  72.2       1        F Open   
14    448 Bernardo Saldivar       M      Grandville       MI    US      29:46   6:49  11    30:02   6:52  10    31:56   7:19   20     1:31:48.33 1:31:44.62 7:00  17  64.2       2        M 15-19  
15    303 Steve Bradley           M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      30:53   7:04  18    30:57   7:05  15    30:53   7:04   14     1:32:48.50 1:32:42.86 7:05  41  65.2       4        M 40-44  
16    194 Rich Wheeler            M      South Bend       IN    US      30:31   6:59  16    31:21   7:10  16    31:00   7:06   15     1:33:00.58 1:32:51.73 7:05  55  73.4       1        M 55-59  
17    363 Mark Grevengoed         M      Spring Lake      MI    US      30:50   7:03  17    31:09   7:08  18    31:09   7:08   17     1:33:15.22 1:33:07.51 7:07  45  67.1       1        M 45-49  
18    273 Skip Schott             M      Holland          MI    US      32:00   7:19  19    31:40   7:15  19    31:21   7:10   18     1:35:09.89 1:35:01.46 7:15  52  69.8       1        M 50-54  
19    343 Marcus Ritsema          M      Hudsonville      MI    US      32:49   7:31  41    31:27   7:12  24    30:49   7:03   13     1:37:18.19 1:35:05.08 7:16  33  61.5       2        M 30-34  
20    325 Ryan Young              M      Perrysburg       OH    US      31:22   7:11  25    32:38   7:28  22    32:04   7:20   21     1:38:11.38 1:36:04.60 7:20  31  60.8       3        M 30-34  
21    307 Jonathon Leyh           M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      32:58   7:33  38    32:19   7:24  27    31:51   7:17   19     1:38:48.49 1:37:08.48 7:25  32  60.1       4        M 30-34  
22    190 Greg Rotman             M      HUDSONVILLE      MI    US      29:42   6:48  10    32:16   7:23  17    35:32   8:08   51     1:37:36.60 1:37:29.33 7:27  41  62.0       5        M 40-44  
23    406 Tracy Price             F      Muskegon         MI    US      32:14   7:23  21    33:33   7:41  21    32:39   7:28   23     1:38:38.30 1:38:26.38 7:31  39  68.1       1        F 35-39  
24    365 Darcy Sandborn          F      Charlotte        MI    US      32:56   7:32  24    33:28   7:40  26    32:17   7:23   22     1:38:55.63 1:38:41.46 7:32  42  69.3       1        F 40-44  
25    426 Mike Timm               M      Niles            MI    US      34:11   7:49  34    32:43   7:29  28    33:04   7:34   25     1:40:12.67 1:39:57.58 7:38  47  63.5       2        M 45-49  
26    272 Shawn Chase             M      Horton           MI    US      33:22   7:38  27    33:53   7:45  31    33:02   7:34   24     1:40:46.36 1:40:16.96 7:39  27  58.2       2        M 25-29  
27    425 Ben Brushaber           M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      32:17   7:23  22    32:55   7:32  20    35:07   8:02   43     1:40:29.21 1:40:18.47 7:39  22  58.2       1        M 20-24  
28    341 Cheryl Jakob            F      Chicago          IL    US      34:01   7:47  31    33:25   7:39  30    33:09   7:35   26     1:40:50.73 1:40:35.56 7:41  51  74.6       1        F 50-54  
29    183 Brandon Seaver          M      Hudsonville      MI    US      32:31   7:26  23    33:53   7:45  25    34:30   7:54   36     1:41:02.98 1:40:53.27 7:42  38  58.8       6        M 35-39  
30    196 Mason Swider            M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      33:10   7:35  43    34:23   7:52  40    34:14   7:50   34     1:43:47.79 1:41:47.15 7:46  25  57.4       3        M 25-29  
31    357 Jay O'Neal              M      Byron Center     MI    US      34:01   7:47  39    33:57   7:46  34    34:15   7:50   35     1:43:03.08 1:42:12.89 7:48  46  61.6       3        M 45-49  
32    257 Kym Matthews            F      Jenison          MI    US      33:25   7:39  26    34:08   7:49  29    34:42   7:56   37     1:42:20.76 1:42:14.97 7:48  54  76.2       2        F 50-54  
33    237 Kenton Hancock          M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      34:04   7:48  29    34:23   7:52  32    33:56   7:46   29     1:42:30.46 1:42:23.26 7:49  30  57.0       5        M 30-34  
34    304 Thomas Ryan             M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      34:46   7:57  62    34:22   7:52  49    33:26   7:39   27     1:44:44.88 1:42:33.98 7:50  54  65.8       2        M 50-54  
35    339 Lee Vanderlaan          M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      34:01   7:47  32    34:16   7:51  33    34:50   7:58   38     1:43:25.11 1:43:06.72 7:52  49  62.6       4        M 45-49  
36    193 Michael Zuidema         M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      32:15   7:23  20    33:47   7:44  23    37:09   8:30   68     1:43:21.63 1:43:11.35 7:53  41  58.6       6        M 40-44  
37    418 Katrina Parmelee-Peters F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      34:38   7:56  55    34:30   7:54  48    34:11   7:49   32     1:45:23.52 1:43:19.64 7:53  47  69.3       1        F 45-49  
38    355 Tarra DaPrato           F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      34:53   7:59  47    34:20   7:51  43    35:00   8:00   41     1:45:13.07 1:44:13.03 7:57  40  64.7       2        F 40-44  
39    364 Jeff Rudlaff            M      Niles            MI    US      34:12   7:50  35    34:35   7:55  35    35:28   8:07   50     1:44:30.81 1:44:14.94 7:57  48  61.4       5        M 45-49  
40    256 Matt Sytsma             M      Jenison          MI    US      34:02   7:47  30    34:54   7:59  36    35:28   8:07   48     1:44:35.54 1:44:23.29 7:58  27  55.9       4        M 25-29  
41    284 James Vandenberg        M      Wayland          MI    US      34:24   7:52  36    34:55   7:59  38    35:11   8:03   45     1:44:42.42 1:44:29.63 7:59  52  63.4       3        M 50-54  
42    208 Joshua Metzger          M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      34:25   7:52  37    34:56   8:00  39    35:10   8:03   44     1:44:42.41 1:44:30.28 7:59  40  57.4       7        M 40-44  
43    360 Beth Nykerk             F      Holland          MI    US      35:25   8:06  45    34:15   7:50  42    34:53   7:59   39     1:44:53.20 1:44:32.58 7:59  30  62.4       1        F 30-34  
44    423 Megan Isom              F      Howell           MI    US      35:39   8:10  61    35:27   8:07  55    34:04   7:48   30     1:46:26.46 1:45:09.95 8:02  24  62.0       1        F 20-24  
45    291 Julie Mortimore         F      Rockford         MI    US      34:50   7:58  44    35:22   8:05  46    35:15   8:04   46     1:46:07.19 1:45:27.00 8:03  48  68.7       2        F 45-49  
46    414 Miguel Sarachaga        M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      33:36   7:41  33    34:52   7:59  37    37:08   8:30   67     1:46:25.83 1:45:37.15 8:04  46  59.6       6        M 45-49  
47    410 Christine Stevens       F      Rockford         MI    US      34:57   8:00  52    35:20   8:05  52    35:28   8:07   49     1:47:06.29 1:45:44.41 8:04  29  61.7       1        F 25-29  
48    429 Lora Huizingh           F      Byron Center     MI    US      35:42   8:10  48    34:57   8:00  47    35:24   8:06   47     1:46:28.17 1:46:02.92 8:06  25  61.5       2        F 25-29  
49    310 Dane Richards           M      Richland         MI    US      34:42   7:56  42    35:34   8:08  45    35:50   8:12   52     1:46:33.65 1:46:06.49 8:06  32  55.0       6        M 30-34  
50    160 Cale Sebald             M      Byron Center     MI    US      37:20   8:33  77    35:11   8:03  60    33:51   7:45   28     1:47:16.14 1:46:22.49 8:07  34  55.0       7        M 30-34  
51    268 Elfriede Robertson      F      Lake City        MI    US      36:04   8:15  56    35:51   8:12  57    35:05   8:02   42     1:47:45.45 1:47:00.23 8:10  51  70.1       3        F 50-54  
52    217 Michelle Gregory        F      East Lansing     MI    US      35:28   8:07  46    35:44   8:11  50    36:28   8:21   54     1:48:00.45 1:47:40.15 8:13  34  61.0       2        F 30-34  
53    152 Aaron Simmons           M      Allendale        MI    US      35:04   8:01  63    36:07   8:16  59    36:39   8:23   59     1:49:45.57 1:47:50.22 8:14  40  55.7       8        M 40-44  
54    259 Jayden Hesselink        M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      35:25   8:06  54    34:56   8:00  51    37:36   8:36   73     1:49:13.11 1:47:56.64 8:14  27  54.1       5        M 25-29  
55    246 TJ Lab                  M      Brighton         MI    US      35:22   8:06  51    35:43   8:10  53    36:51   8:26   63     1:48:50.89 1:47:56.67 8:14  49  59.8       7        M 45-49  
56    444 joe lehnen              M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      33:59   7:47  28    35:49   8:12  41    38:19   8:46   84     1:48:14.29 1:48:06.19 8:15  54  62.4       4        M 50-54  
57    450 Colleen Dabler          F      Osceola          IN    US      35:45   8:11  50    36:14   8:17  56    36:11   8:17   53     1:48:40.28 1:48:10.20 8:15  46  65.5       3        F 45-49  
58    306 Ryan Lane               M      Huntington Woods MI    US      36:04   8:15  66    35:16   8:04  54    37:39   8:37   75     1:50:00.14 1:48:59.36 8:19  26  53.6       6        M 25-29  
59    413 Ryan Fischer            M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      34:43   7:57  40    35:17   8:05  44    39:11   8:58   98     1:49:29.54 1:49:12.05 8:20  30  53.5       8        M 30-34  
60    424 Barb Isom               F      Howell           MI    US      36:01   8:14  67    36:33   8:22  61    36:50   8:26   61     1:50:40.16 1:49:24.13 8:21  51  68.6       4        F 50-54  
61    417 Angela Lena             F      South Bend       IN    US      35:56   8:13  49    36:42   8:24  58    37:12   8:31   70     1:50:06.08 1:49:50.16 8:23  31  59.4       3        F 30-34  
62    258 Daniel Young            M      Grandville       MI    US      36:05   8:15  76    36:37   8:23  63    37:19   8:32   72     1:52:07.60 1:50:00.28 8:24  28  53.1       7        M 25-29  
63    260 James O'Connor          M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      37:04   8:29  73    36:56   8:27  65    37:06   8:29   66     1:52:05.20 1:51:06.15 8:29  60  64.2       1        M 60-64  
64    283 Tom Blower              M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      37:01   8:28  86    37:33   8:36  78    36:32   8:22   57     1:52:51.86 1:51:06.53 8:29  37  53.2       7        M 35-39  
65    282 Brock Mellema           M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      37:03   8:29  87    37:35   8:36  81    36:31   8:21   56     1:52:52.80 1:51:08.51 8:29  34  52.7       9        M 30-34  
66    317 Daniel Brubaker         M      Lowell           MI    US      36:31   8:21  68    36:51   8:26  62    37:46   8:39   77     1:51:59.79 1:51:08.81 8:29  54  60.7       5        M 50-54  
67    287 BRADLEY LORDEN          M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      37:01   8:28  85    37:35   8:36  79    36:33   8:22   58     1:52:53.52 1:51:09.33 8:29  34  52.7       10       M 30-34  
68    168 Ryan Teatro             M      Warren           MI    US      38:16   8:45  113   35:55   8:13  77    36:59   8:28   64     1:53:14.60 1:51:09.56 8:29  26  52.5       8        M 25-29  
69    326 Bea Johnson             F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      37:09   8:30  74    37:12   8:31  66    37:04   8:29   65     1:52:19.82 1:51:24.69 8:30  30  58.5       4        F 30-34  
70    308 Benjamin Thome          M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      37:40   8:37  83    39:01   8:56  88    34:56   8:00   40     1:52:39.10 1:51:36.84 8:31  33  52.4       11       M 30-34  
71    277 Randy Stoever           M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      37:54   8:40  78    37:30   8:35  75    36:48   8:25   60     1:52:40.66 1:52:11.88 8:34  21  52.0       2        M 20-24  
72    381 John Steenstra          M      Sparta           MI    US      36:50   8:26  82    36:49   8:25  71    38:49   8:53   89     1:54:13.85 1:52:27.38 8:35  41  53.8       9        M 40-44  
73    234 Rebecca Kramer          F      Dewitt           MI    US      36:37   8:23  57    38:30   8:49  67    37:38   8:37   74     1:52:58.57 1:52:44.52 8:36  41  60.2       3        F 40-44  
74    342 Mark Sisson             M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      37:52   8:40  80    37:52   8:40  80    37:11   8:30   69     1:53:32.19 1:52:54.40 8:37  65  66.3       1        M 65-69  
75    290 Amy Miller              F      Holland          MI    US      36:35   8:22  65    37:53   8:40  64    38:42   8:51   87     1:53:37.55 1:53:08.91 8:38  43  60.9       4        F 40-44  
76    245 Jamie Trimmer           F      Eagle            MI    US      36:40   8:23  59    38:28   8:48  68    38:08   8:44   82     1:53:29.62 1:53:15.36 8:39  48  63.9       4        F 45-49  
77    276 Kristine Lehman         F      Grass Lake       MI    US      37:29   8:35  72    37:38   8:37  73    38:21   8:46   85     1:53:55.50 1:53:27.86 8:40  37  58.5       2        F 35-39  
78    286 Bruce Biby              M      Grandville       MI    US      38:09   8:44  92    37:55   8:41  83    37:42   8:38   76     1:54:42.08 1:53:46.61 8:41  55  59.9       2        M 55-59  
79    415 Joseph Lalonde          M      Muskegon         MI    US      37:49   8:39  109   39:09   8:58  99    36:50   8:26   62     1:55:56.56 1:53:48.77 8:41  37  51.9       8        M 35-39  
80    445 Danny Balos             M      Niles            MI    US      37:39   8:37  71    37:30   8:35  70    38:48   8:53   88     1:54:12.37 1:53:56.88 8:42  47  55.7       8        M 45-49  
81    159 Pari Sebald             F      Saint Charles    MO    US      38:16   8:45  93    38:04   8:43  86    37:50   8:39   79     1:55:03.38 1:54:09.91 8:43  31  57.2       5        F 30-34  
82    281 Samuel Fleet            M      Flint            MI    US      37:35   8:36  96    38:37   8:50  89    38:18   8:46   83     1:56:08.95 1:54:29.46 8:44  31  51.0       12       M 30-34  
83    391 Jerry Grieser           M      Ada              MI    US      34:45   7:57  53    39:24   9:01  74    40:23   9:14   111    1:56:11.26 1:54:31.42 8:45  25  51.0       9        M 25-29  
84    255 Robert Williams         M      Greenville       MI    US      36:13   8:17  69    38:48   8:53  76    39:39   9:04   105    1:55:52.93 1:54:38.87 8:45  50  56.8       6        M 50-54  
85    204 Peter Anderson          M      Lowell           MI    US      38:07   8:43  95    38:45   8:52  90    38:05   8:43   81     1:56:02.78 1:54:57.22 8:47  56  59.8       3        M 55-59  
86    327 Amy DenHerder           F      Holland          MI    US      38:23   8:47  103   39:17   8:59  97    37:49   8:39   78     1:56:54.67 1:55:29.52 8:49  35  57.0       3        F 35-39  
87    247 Jennifer Duprey         F      Alto             MI    US      39:56   9:08  131   39:22   9:00  113   36:30   8:21   55     1:57:59.97 1:55:47.50 8:50  36  57.1       4        F 35-39  
88    169 Hannah Ezinga           F      Grandville       MI    US      36:27   8:20  64    38:29   8:48  72    40:55   9:22   115    1:56:26.65 1:55:50.77 8:51  34  56.7       6        F 30-34  
89    437 Jonathan Baxter         M      Griffith         IN    US      38:57   8:55  118   42:59   9:50  127   34:07   7:48   31     1:57:36.91 1:56:03.03 8:52  16  51.4       3        M 15-19  
90    361 Lincoln Young           M      Newaygo          MI    US      38:41   8:51  111   38:52   8:54  100   38:33   8:49   86     1:57:43.28 1:56:05.21 8:52  25  50.3       10       M 25-29  
91    416 Matthew Plopper         M      Griffith         IN    US      38:56   8:55  117   42:59   9:50  126   34:12   7:49   33     1:57:41.01 1:56:06.42 8:52  19  50.3       4        M 15-19  
92    358 Ali Harrison            F      Lansing          MI    US      39:07   8:57  101   38:51   8:53  93    38:56   8:55   92     1:57:27.36 1:56:55.15 8:56  32  55.9       7        F 30-34  
93    443 Adam Shepherd           M      Grand Haven      MI    US      37:35   8:36  79    38:47   8:53  85    40:42   9:19   113    1:57:53.79 1:57:03.91 8:56  39  51.0       9        M 35-39  
94    192 Trevor Cummings         M      Ada              MI    US      37:53   8:40  99    39:23   9:01  94    39:50   9:07   106    1:58:45.37 1:57:06.35 8:56  40  51.3       10       M 40-44  
95    322 Caili Sall              F      Hudsonville      MI    US      37:32   8:35  70    39:19   9:00  84    40:19   9:14   110    1:57:28.38 1:57:09.52 8:57  18  57.4       1        F 15-19  
96    184 Martin Kintscher        M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      39:34   9:03  126   39:37   9:04  111   38:03   8:42   80     1:59:18.41 1:57:13.64 8:57  33  49.9       13       M 30-34  
97    428 Modesto Castillo        M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      38:49   8:53  88    39:17   8:59  92    39:08   8:57   97     1:57:19.41 1:57:15.10 8:57  50  55.6       7        M 50-54  
98    340 Angela Ingold           F      Traverse City    MI    US      38:33   8:49  108   39:21   9:00  103   39:26   9:01   100    1:58:43.46 1:57:20.54 8:57  32  55.7       8        F 30-34  
99    446 Amy Salisbury           F      Hudsonville      MI    US      39:04   8:56  112   39:39   9:04  107   39:03   8:56   95     1:59:02.56 1:57:45.58 8:59  37  56.4       5        F 35-39  
100   252 Thomas Reed             M      Lawrence         MI    US      41:12   9:26  143   39:34   9:03  120   37:17   8:32   71     1:59:48.02 1:58:03.12 9:01  31  49.5       14       M 30-34  
101   352 Cynthia Mulder          F      Holland          MI    US      39:16   8:59  102   39:17   8:59  96    39:35   9:03   103    1:58:39.40 1:58:07.67 9:01  43  58.4       5        F 40-44  
102   350 Valerie Petre           F      Holland          MI    US      39:16   8:59  104   39:17   8:59  98    39:36   9:04   104    1:58:42.04 1:58:09.52 9:01  45  59.4       5        F 45-49  
103   421 Ryan Nienhuis           M      Holland          MI    US      39:45   9:06  115   39:26   9:01  105   39:04   8:56   96     1:58:56.18 1:58:14.56 9:02  42  51.5       11       M 40-44  
104   265 Timothy Schuchardt      M      Caledonia        MI    US      37:41   8:37  84    39:24   9:01  91    41:16   9:27   117    1:59:24.27 1:58:20.63 9:02  36  49.7       10       M 35-39  
105   438 Cesar Mendoza           M      Deerfield        IL    US      39:13   8:59  110   38:50   8:53  95    40:25   9:15   112    1:59:26.06 1:58:28.60 9:03  23  49.3       3        M 20-24  
106   323 John Skinner            M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      36:33   8:22  58    38:30   8:49  69    43:29   9:57   136    1:58:51.44 1:58:32.06 9:03  55  57.5       4        M 55-59  
107   215 joshua dewindt          M      Hudsonville      MI    US      40:27   9:15  120   39:46   9:06  109   39:22   9:00   99     1:59:59.99 1:59:35.05 9:08  17  49.2       5        M 15-19  
108   296 Brittany Hayes          F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      41:43   9:33  148   39:11   8:58  121   38:58   8:55   93     2:01:29.35 1:59:51.71 9:09  26  54.4       3        F 25-29  
109   348 Geri Merrell            F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      41:43   9:33  149   39:10   8:58  119   38:59   8:55   94     2:01:29.44 1:59:51.92 9:09  27  54.4       4        F 25-29  
110   372 Greg Williams           M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      40:34   9:17  122   40:01   9:09  112   40:14   9:12   109    2:01:42.87 2:00:48.74 9:13  40  49.7       12       M 40-44  
111   347 Ryan Overholt           M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      40:49   9:20  128   41:07   9:25  122   38:55   8:54   91     2:01:52.88 2:00:51.31 9:14  23  48.3       4        M 20-24  
112   278 Kraig Zelent            M      Whitehall        MI    US      39:06   8:57  100   40:18   9:13  104   41:33   9:30   118    2:01:23.94 2:00:56.30 9:14  52  54.8       8        M 50-54  
113   409 Valerie Glemboski-Mas   F      Ada              MI    US      41:04   9:24  129   40:06   9:11  115   40:02   9:10   108    2:01:59.41 2:01:11.75 9:15  57  66.8       1        F 55-59  
114   162 Eric Hansen             M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      40:38   9:18  123   40:02   9:10  114   40:52   9:21   114    2:02:24.08 2:01:31.93 9:17  48  52.7       9        M 45-49  
115   314 Aaron Rupprecht         M      Rockford         MI    US      36:17   8:18  60    40:02   9:10  82    45:14   10:21  150    2:02:11.14 2:01:33.45 9:17  28  48.0       11       M 25-29  
116   271 Jared Boelens           M      Belmont          MI    US      41:08   9:25  133   41:36   9:31  130   38:54   8:54   90     2:02:42.43 2:01:38.53 9:17  39  49.1       11       M 35-39  
117   167 Megan Ogden             F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      41:12   9:26  136   41:00   9:23  128   39:31   9:03   102    2:03:15.17 2:01:43.50 9:18  39  55.1       6        F 35-39  
118   166 Allen Wheeler           M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      41:13   9:26  137   41:00   9:23  129   39:31   9:03   101    2:03:16.04 2:01:44.29 9:18  48  52.6       10       M 45-49  
119   178 Tanya Dvorsky           F      Sandusky         OH    US      37:56   8:41  97    39:52   9:07  101   44:13   10:07  139    2:03:25.23 2:02:00.92 9:19  41  55.6       6        F 40-44  
120   354 Dan Dennis              M      Niles            MI    US      38:20   8:46  81    40:38   9:18  102   43:26   9:56   135    2:02:39.71 2:02:23.37 9:21  49  52.8       11       M 45-49  
121   225 David Celeskey          M      Muskegon         MI    US      38:25   8:47  94    41:51   9:35  110   42:12   9:39   123    2:03:14.04 2:02:28.10 9:21  38  48.5       12       M 35-39  
122   300 Stephen Eastridge       M      Wheatfield       IN    US      42:29   9:43  142   40:27   9:15  124   39:53   9:08   107    2:03:12.57 2:02:48.63 9:22  29  47.5       12       M 25-29  
123   344 Jonathan May            M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      40:58   9:23  125   40:30   9:16  117   43:23   9:56   134    2:05:30.81 2:04:51.25 9:32  44  49.6       13       M 40-44  
124   219 Shaundra Fairfield      F      Muskegon         MI    US      39:43   9:05  116   42:00   9:37  118   43:36   9:59   137    2:06:05.32 2:05:18.79 9:34  36  52.7       7        F 35-39  
125   233 Robert Bosma            M      Hudsonville      MI    US      39:02   8:56  98    40:56   9:22  108   45:38   10:27  157    2:06:02.20 2:05:35.72 9:35  50  51.9       9        M 50-54  
126   209 Brooke Karl             F      Grand Haven      MI    US      42:12   9:39  160   41:43   9:33  142   42:09   9:39   122    2:08:06.57 2:06:03.93 9:37  37  52.6       8        F 35-39  
127   338 CJ Bennett              M      Muskegon         MI    US      39:17   8:59  107   44:11   10:07 133   42:40   9:46   126    2:06:46.52 2:06:07.51 9:38  13  50.0       1        M 1-14   
128   337 Carolyn Bennett         F      Muskegon         MI    US      39:17   8:59  106   44:13   10:07 134   42:41   9:46   127    2:06:48.21 2:06:11.04 9:38  14  57.8       1        F 1-14   
129   336 Kevin Bennett           M      Muskegon         MI    US      39:17   8:59  105   44:12   10:07 132   42:48   9:48   130    2:06:53.36 2:06:16.50 9:38  47  50.3       12       M 45-49  
130   182 Sue Gunnink             F      Hudsonville      MI    US      41:38   9:32  132   42:31   9:44  135   42:27   9:43   125    2:07:08.52 2:06:36.05 9:40  43  54.4       7        F 40-44  
131   154 Michelle Franks         F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      42:23   9:42  147   41:51   9:35  137   42:24   9:42   124    2:07:33.47 2:06:36.78 9:40  49  57.9       6        F 45-49  
132   441 Zoey Britton            F      Benton Harbor    MI    US      42:37   9:45  141   42:49   9:48  139   41:58   9:36   119    2:07:39.27 2:07:24.37 9:44  26  51.2       5        F 25-29  
133   175 Daren Caskey            M      Caledonia        MI    US      42:33   9:44  165   42:00   9:37  146   43:01   9:51   132    2:09:25.33 2:07:33.27 9:44  43  48.1       14       M 40-44  
134   263 Jeff Peterson           M      Indianapolis     IN    US      39:52   9:07  114   42:37   9:45  123   45:19   10:22  153    2:08:21.05 2:07:47.67 9:45  50  51.0       10       M 50-54  
135   195 Elijah Ernst            M      Marne            MI    US      40:25   9:15  121   43:06   9:52  131   44:27   10:10  140    2:08:25.39 2:07:57.64 9:46  14  48.2       2        M 1-14   
136   262 Kote Obetts             M      Comstock Park    MI    US      38:42   8:51  89    40:59   9:23  106   48:18   11:03  182    2:08:12.07 2:07:59.04 9:46  28  45.6       13       M 25-29  
137   399 Lewis Mcgiveron         M      Lansing          MI    US      41:06   9:24  145   41:43   9:33  136   45:41   10:27  158    2:10:35.28 2:08:30.80 9:49  52  51.6       11       M 50-54  
138   328 Theodore Fanco          M      Alto             MI    US      37:42   8:38  90    38:23   8:47  87    52:32   12:01  214    2:09:50.21 2:08:37.01 9:49  16  46.3       6        M 15-19  
139   302 Darcy Cooper            F      Rockford         MI    US      42:37   9:45  157   44:17   10:08 156   42:07   9:38   120    2:10:22.31 2:09:01.13 9:51  29  50.5       6        F 25-29  
140   301 Kurt Honderd            M      Byron Center     MI    US      42:37   9:45  158   44:17   10:08 157   42:08   9:38   121    2:10:23.75 2:09:02.06 9:51  49  50.1       13       M 45-49  
141   367 Katie Fontaine          F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      42:49   9:48  164   43:46   10:01 154   42:43   9:47   128    2:10:53.50 2:09:18.21 9:52  32  50.6       9        F 30-34  
142   422 Becky Blom              F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      42:48   9:48  163   43:46   10:01 155   42:45   9:47   129    2:10:55.67 2:09:20.09 9:52  42  52.9       8        F 40-44  
143   205 Hezi Marx               M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      42:52   9:49  167   43:25   9:56  152   43:08   9:52   133    2:11:06.01 2:09:25.29 9:53  45  48.3       14       M 45-49  
144   249 Kristine Kotsch         F      Dewitt           MI    US      41:12   9:26  124   43:50   10:02 138   44:33   10:12  142    2:09:57.71 2:09:34.40 9:53  51  57.9       5        F 50-54  
145   420 Anna Polsinelli         F      Grandville       MI    US      43:36   9:59  175   43:20   9:55  158   42:50   9:48   131    2:11:13.00 2:09:46.13 9:54  40  52.0       9        F 40-44  
146   401 Konrad Anderson         M      Munger           MI    US      40:39   9:18  172   42:53   9:49  150   46:20   10:36  165    2:14:10.96 2:09:51.13 9:55  48  49.3       15       M 45-49  
147   427 Lou Ann Dixon           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      45:30   10:25 213   43:36   9:59  174   41:02   9:23   116    2:12:20.68 2:10:08.36 9:56  52  58.4       6        F 50-54  
148   164 Caleb Andrus            M      Grandville       MI    US      42:15   9:40  140   42:57   9:50  141   45:13   10:21  149    2:11:01.80 2:10:25.49 9:57  37  45.3       13       M 35-39  
149   436 Randy Hacker            M      Janesville       WI    US      37:57   8:41  75    43:52   10:02 116   48:42   11:09  188    2:10:45.79 2:10:31.05 9:58  50  49.9       12       M 50-54  
150   119 Trisha Reed             F      Wyoming          MI    US      42:05   9:38  135   43:19   9:55  140   45:28   10:24  155    2:11:14.48 2:10:51.41 9:59  33  50.0       10       F 30-34  
151   439 Zach Hand               M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      42:14   9:40  138   43:43   10:00 147   45:04   10:19  148    2:11:35.31 2:11:00.48 10:00 25  44.6       14       M 25-29  
152   311 Richard Overman         M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      41:20   9:27  144   45:30   10:25 161   44:56   10:17  144    2:13:34.18 2:11:46.40 10:04 32  44.3       15       M 30-34  
153   412 Bill Ravenscraft        M      Rockford         MI    US      43:17   9:54  156   42:26   9:43  145   46:54   10:44  169    2:13:16.95 2:12:37.36 10:07 46  47.5       16       M 45-49  
154   213 Ethan Shoemaker         M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      43:58   10:04 166   43:27   9:57  151   45:17   10:22  152    2:13:09.07 2:12:41.23 10:08 17  44.4       7        M 15-19  
155   383 John Haga               M      Grandville       MI    US      41:23   9:28  130   44:17   10:08 144   47:26   10:51  178    2:13:46.59 2:13:05.65 10:10 49  48.5       17       M 45-49  
156   332 Shannon Ruby            F      Byron Center     MI    US      40:32   9:17  119   45:28   10:24 143   47:13   10:48  172    2:13:24.87 2:13:13.19 10:10 45  52.7       7        F 45-49  
157   253 Leigh Ball              F      Byron Center     MI    US      42:49   9:48  162   44:08   10:06 159   46:17   10:35  164    2:14:44.09 2:13:14.15 10:10 50  55.7       7        F 50-54  
158   181 Krista Krueger          F      Ada              MI    US      42:31   9:44  154   44:55   10:17 162   45:56   10:31  161    2:14:37.33 2:13:22.17 10:11 39  50.3       9        F 35-39  
159   216 Ray Abraham             M      Walnut Creek     CA    US      42:30   9:43  151   45:09   10:20 163   45:45   10:28  159    2:14:26.72 2:13:23.78 10:11 67  57.3       2        M 65-69  
160   254 Jason Ball              M      Byron Center     MI    US      42:48   9:48  161   44:10   10:06 160   46:36   10:40  167    2:15:04.63 2:13:34.60 10:12 44  46.4       15       M 40-44  
161   267 Henry Miller            M      Marine City      MI    US      42:55   9:49  152   45:44   10:28 165   45:01   10:18  146    2:14:24.16 2:13:41.02 10:12 61  53.9       2        M 60-64  
162   369 Erica Clark             F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      41:47   9:34  134   44:30   10:11 148   47:26   10:51  179    2:14:22.77 2:13:43.82 10:13 38  49.9       10       F 35-39  
163   231 Dana Rider              F      Zeeland          MI    US      43:12   9:53  173   44:47   10:15 167   46:08   10:33  163    2:15:55.47 2:14:06.67 10:14 34  49.0       11       F 30-34  
164   329 Kim Basch               F      Traverse City    MI    US      43:33   9:58  171   45:04   10:19 168   45:31   10:25  156    2:15:31.16 2:14:08.38 10:14 48  54.0       8        F 45-49  
165   346 Maria Zampierollo       F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      45:40   10:27 218   43:57   10:03 179   44:42   10:14  143    2:16:29.69 2:14:18.07 10:15 48  53.9       9        F 45-49  
166   305 David Rowe              M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      45:33   10:25 214   43:44   10:00 175   45:03   10:19  147    2:16:30.96 2:14:19.54 10:15 51  48.9       13       M 50-54  
167   388 Holly Hester            F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      44:20   10:09 190   45:14   10:21 176   45:22   10:23  154    2:16:58.40 2:14:56.48 10:18 49  54.3       10       F 45-49  
168   405 Andrew Price            M      Muskegon         MI    US      44:00   10:04 186   44:11   10:07 169   47:04   10:46  170    2:17:07.84 2:15:14.25 10:19 38  43.9       14       M 35-39  
169   373 Heather Dyke            F      Grand Haven      MI    US      43:46   10:01 176   45:36   10:26 172   46:27   10:38  166    2:17:13.56 2:15:50.01 10:22 47  52.7       11       F 45-49  
170   197 Kelyn Celeskey          F      Norton Shores    MI    US      42:42   9:46  150   44:38   10:13 153   48:42   11:09  187    2:16:47.64 2:16:01.82 10:23 33  48.1       12       F 30-34  
171   312 Christin Carter         F      Dayton           OH    US      43:57   10:03 182   46:14   10:35 181   45:53   10:30  160    2:17:51.34 2:16:04.39 10:23 29  47.9       7        F 25-29  
172   269 Travis Radaz            M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      46:22   10:37 208   45:16   10:21 184   44:29   10:11  141    2:17:04.78 2:16:06.34 10:23 27  42.9       15       M 25-29  
173   447 Melissa Brown           F      Spring Lake      MI    US      44:31   10:11 174   45:37   10:26 170   46:01   10:32  162    2:16:38.74 2:16:08.65 10:24 41  49.9       10       F 40-44  
174   280 Sarah Poulin            F      Grass Lake       MI    US      43:05   9:52  155   45:29   10:25 164   47:43   10:55  181    2:17:05.00 2:16:17.60 10:24 38  48.9       11       F 35-39  
175   221 Ryan Miller             M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      46:22   10:37 210   45:16   10:22 185   45:16   10:21  151    2:17:53.20 2:16:53.89 10:27 28  42.6       16       M 25-29  
176   241 Jeff Fritsma            M      Coopersville     MI    US      42:02   9:37  139   44:44   10:14 149   50:20   11:31  207    2:17:52.95 2:17:05.55 10:28 51  47.9       14       M 50-54  
177   243 Nicholas Gerakaris      M      Bristol          IL    US      44:44   10:14 197   44:00   10:04 171   48:46   11:10  189    2:19:24.93 2:17:30.34 10:30 17  42.8       8        M 15-19  
178   298 Molly Richard           F      Bay City         MI    US      44:45   10:14 184   45:56   10:31 178   47:05   10:46  171    2:18:45.75 2:17:45.24 10:31 46  51.4       12       F 45-49  
179   321 Shaun Howard            M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      44:21   10:09 194   46:40   10:41 188   47:21   10:50  177    2:20:32.00 2:18:22.73 10:34 35  42.4       15       M 35-39  
180   320 Drew Rayner             M      Norton Shores    MI    US      44:22   10:09 195   46:41   10:41 189   47:20   10:50  176    2:20:31.93 2:18:22.85 10:34 30  42.2       16       M 30-34  
181   404 David Phillips          M      West Olive       MI    US      43:56   10:03 177   45:45   10:28 173   49:22   11:18  199    2:20:29.25 2:19:02.47 10:37 52  47.7       15       M 50-54  
182   177 Joseph Jandernoa        M      Wayland          MI    US      46:53   10:44 224   47:15   10:49 203   45:00   10:18  145    2:20:50.17 2:19:07.17 10:37 43  44.1       16       M 40-44  
183   170 Alicia Friday           F      Dorr             MI    US      44:27   10:10 180   48:07   11:01 191   47:16   10:49  175    2:20:56.86 2:19:49.82 10:40 42  48.9       11       F 40-44  
184   199 Mary Walters            F      Dorr             MI    US      44:27   10:10 179   48:08   11:01 192   47:15   10:49  174    2:20:57.00 2:19:50.29 10:40 46  50.7       13       F 45-49  
185   174 Helen Derks             F      Hamilton         MI    US      44:26   10:10 178   48:10   11:01 193   47:15   10:49  173    2:20:57.43 2:19:51.22 10:41 35  47.1       12       F 35-39  
186   270 KOTA ENDO               M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      39:59   9:09  127   41:34   9:31  125   58:21   13:21  242    2:21:44.27 2:19:55.01 10:41 28  41.7       17       M 25-29  
187   171 Barbara Cummings        F      South Lyon       MI    US      49:27   11:19 235   47:11   10:48 215   43:37   9:59   138    2:21:41.96 2:20:14.50 10:42 46  50.5       14       F 45-49  
188   264 Anya Bargh              F      Monclova         OH    US      45:06   10:19 187   45:41   10:27 182   49:28   11:19  202    2:21:26.52 2:20:15.15 10:42 39  47.8       13       F 35-39  
189   353 Michael Teske           M      Niles            MI    US      43:55   10:03 159   48:02   11:00 183   49:06   11:14  192    2:21:20.09 2:21:03.58 10:46 54  47.9       16       M 50-54  
190   223 Calvin Brinks           M      Jenison          MI    US      44:07   10:06 169   46:51   10:43 177   50:38   11:35  208    2:22:16.40 2:21:35.51 10:49 61  50.9       3        M 60-64  
191   212 Jody Vadas              F      Caledonia        MI    US      44:55   10:17 188   46:45   10:42 186   50:19   11:31  206    2:23:23.62 2:21:59.53 10:50 50  52.2       8        F 50-54  
192   403 Steven Prush            M      Livonia          MI    US      42:11   9:39  146   46:21   10:36 166   54:20   12:26  229    2:23:56.42 2:22:52.07 10:54 38  41.5       16       M 35-39  
193   240 Carl Ruetz              M      Ravenna          MI    US      46:51   10:43 221   48:43   11:09 209   47:34   10:53  180    2:24:25.76 2:23:08.00 10:56 47  44.4       18       M 45-49  
194   289 Christi Swain           F      Lowell           MI    US      43:53   10:03 170   50:04   11:27 197   49:16   11:16  197    2:24:14.96 2:23:12.91 10:56 43  48.1       12       F 40-44  
195   288 J.J. Swain              M      Lowell           MI    US      44:47   10:15 185   49:12   11:16 198   49:16   11:17  198    2:24:17.41 2:23:15.78 10:56 46  44.0       19       M 45-49  
196   359 Jessica Popma           F      Grandville       MI    US      42:44   9:47  153   49:26   11:19 187   51:10   11:42  211    2:24:16.35 2:23:19.40 10:56 37  46.3       14       F 35-39  
197   431 Nikki Seeley            F      North Branch     MI    US      46:06   10:33 212   48:03   11:00 200   49:14   11:16  195    2:24:53.63 2:23:22.64 10:57 46  49.4       15       F 45-49  
198   433 Melisa Swoish           F      North Branch     MI    US      46:05   10:33 211   48:04   11:00 201   49:14   11:16  194    2:24:54.14 2:23:22.98 10:57 39  46.8       15       F 35-39  
199   179 Salu Joseph             M      Holland          OH    US      45:35   10:26 196   48:51   11:11 199   49:16   11:16  196    2:24:38.28 2:23:40.96 10:58 55  47.4       5        M 55-59  
200   411 Amber Ludwig            F      Bellaire         MI    US      45:24   10:23 198   47:54   10:58 196   50:42   11:36  209    2:25:20.98 2:24:00.83 11:00 43  47.9       13       F 40-44  
201   172 Eric Smith              M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      44:35   10:12 181   47:59   10:59 190   51:31   11:47  212    2:25:09.11 2:24:04.40 11:00 57  48.1       6        M 55-59  
202   189 Greg Zuver              M      Woodland         MI    US      45:30   10:25 191   47:44   10:55 194   51:01   11:41  210    2:25:12.59 2:24:14.72 11:01 49  44.8       20       M 45-49  
203   382 Carrie Wayt             F      Caledonia        MI    US      45:57   10:31 192   50:05   11:28 207   48:24   11:04  184    2:24:58.38 2:24:25.86 11:02 49  50.7       16       F 45-49  
204   261 Beth Hutchins           F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      45:59   10:31 193   50:03   11:27 206   48:26   11:05  185    2:24:59.11 2:24:27.95 11:02 31  45.2       13       F 30-34  
205   434 Randy Huff              M      Hamilton         MI    US      46:55   10:44 209   48:29   11:06 202   49:06   11:14  193    2:24:56.55 2:24:30.40 11:02 40  41.5       17       M 40-44  
206   408 Janice Rumph            F      Mattawan         MI    US      46:30   10:38 204   49:24   11:18 205   50:06   11:28  205    2:26:34.69 2:25:59.38 11:09 43  47.2       14       F 40-44  
207   228 Bruce Quada             M      Grand Haven      MI    US      48:19   11:03 232   48:48   11:10 222   48:54   11:11  190    2:28:03.68 2:26:01.32 11:09 61  49.3       4        M 60-64  
208   366 Terry Venhuizen         M      Hudsonville      MI    US      47:50   10:57 229   49:58   11:26 224   48:20   11:04  183    2:28:00.58 2:26:07.71 11:09 57  47.5       7        M 55-59  
209   201 Nichole O’Neill       F      Spring Lake      MI    US      44:09   10:06 168   47:08   10:47 180   55:53   12:47  234    2:27:43.62 2:27:09.52 11:14 45  47.7       17       F 45-49  
210   220 Bonnie Gessler          F      Greenville       MI    US      45:43   10:28 201   52:04   11:55 219   49:27   11:19  201    2:28:28.81 2:27:14.54 11:14 51  51.0       9        F 50-54  
211   330 RaeAnn Steele           F      Stanton          MI    US      45:42   10:28 200   52:04   11:55 218   49:28   11:19  203    2:28:28.79 2:27:14.58 11:14 52  51.6       10       F 50-54  
212   315 Jessica Miller          F      Fenwick          MI    US      45:44   10:28 202   52:04   11:55 220   49:27   11:19  200    2:28:29.03 2:27:15.10 11:14 45  47.7       18       F 45-49  
213   275 Sandy Pribble           F      Sand Lake        MI    US      45:44   10:28 199   52:03   11:55 217   49:30   11:20  204    2:28:29.25 2:27:16.91 11:15 52  51.6       11       F 50-54  
214   371 Sommer Mueller          F      Lancaster        OH    US      49:06   11:14 238   51:30   11:47 232   46:53   10:44  168    2:29:28.49 2:27:28.31 11:15 41  46.0       15       F 40-44  
215   435 Julie Eilenberg         F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      44:53   10:16 205   49:11   11:15 204   54:33   12:29  231    2:30:50.66 2:28:36.72 11:21 45  47.2       19       F 45-49  
216   407 Rose Coleman            F      Interlochen      MI    US      44:22   10:09 183   48:48   11:10 195   55:29   12:42  232    2:30:01.67 2:28:38.59 11:21 56  53.7       2        F 55-59  
217   385 Hank Barta              M      Winfield         IL    US      49:43   11:23 252   50:33   11:34 234   48:32   11:06  186    2:31:55.19 2:28:47.06 11:21 66  50.8       3        M 65-69  
218   430 Ann Finley              F      Saint Clair      MI    US      45:01   10:18 206   50:14   11:30 212   54:09   12:24  228    2:31:30.24 2:29:24.12 11:24 49  49.0       20       F 45-49  
219   163 Melanie Jernberg        F      Byron Center     MI    US      46:04   10:33 203   49:47   11:23 208   53:34   12:15  221    2:30:20.65 2:29:25.45 11:24 44  46.5       16       F 40-44  
220   419 Sharon Schmuker         F      Rockford         MI    US      46:40   10:41 219   49:03   11:14 210   54:00   12:22  223    2:30:59.89 2:29:44.01 11:26 44  46.4       17       F 40-44  
221   251 Angie Latvaitis         F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      46:42   10:41 220   49:04   11:14 211   54:07   12:23  226    2:31:07.23 2:29:51.63 11:26 41  45.3       18       F 40-44  
222   188 Karen Zuver             F      Woodland         MI    US      46:52   10:43 217   49:38   11:22 213   53:25   12:13  218    2:30:52.84 2:29:55.43 11:27 48  48.3       21       F 45-49  
223   285 Bobbie Biby             F      Grandville       MI    US      45:25   10:24 189   52:22   11:59 216   52:53   12:06  217    2:31:36.71 2:30:40.71 11:30 53  51.0       12       F 50-54  
224   316 Heather Zink            F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      48:12   11:02 226   50:30   11:33 225   52:00   11:54  213    2:31:49.14 2:30:41.96 11:30 27  43.3       8        F 25-29  
225   449 Susan Herschel          F      Portage          MI    US      48:00   10:59 225   50:40   11:36 226   52:34   12:02  215    2:32:25.38 2:31:13.94 11:33 53  50.8       13       F 50-54  
226   238 Valerie Fitzpatrick     F      Alto             MI    US      49:34   11:20 240   53:38   12:16 242   48:57   11:12  191    2:34:22.98 2:32:08.22 11:37 39  44.1       16       F 35-39  
227   384 Cindy Barta             F      Winfield         IL    US      49:42   11:22 253   49:51   11:24 233   52:50   12:05  216    2:35:32.26 2:32:23.01 11:38 66  60.2       1        F 65-69  
228   226 Jessica Molloy          F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      47:45   10:56 223   50:34   11:34 221   55:40   12:44  233    2:34:48.25 2:33:59.32 11:45 38  43.3       17       F 35-39  
229   279 Brittany Babiak         F      Allendale        MI    US      49:51   11:24 241   50:24   11:32 231   53:49   12:19  222    2:36:07.61 2:34:04.47 11:46 29  42.3       9        F 25-29  
230   235 Kathrene Wall           F      South Bend       IN    US      50:32   11:34 242   52:59   12:08 240   53:27   12:14  219    2:38:38.87 2:36:57.27 11:59 36  42.1       18       F 35-39  
231   161 Leandra Sebald          F      Byron Center     MI    US      46:17   10:36 207   50:54   11:39 214   1:00:12 13:46  250    2:38:16.20 2:37:22.82 12:01 59  52.8       3        F 55-59  
232   395 Abby Van Vlerah         F      Angola           IN    US      51:51   11:52 244   52:01   11:54 235   53:32   12:15  220    2:37:54.70 2:37:23.86 12:01 38  42.4       19       F 35-39  
233   334 Adam Howe               M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      49:58   11:26 237   53:21   12:12 236   54:05   12:23  225    2:38:28.96 2:37:24.19 12:01 35  37.3       17       M 35-39  
234   318 Jessica Clarke          F      Clinton          MI    US      52:03   11:55 254   52:20   11:59 241   54:22   12:26  230    2:39:36.47 2:38:44.89 12:07 32  41.2       14       F 30-34  
235   185 FIONA MCPHERSON GRANT   F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      52:01   11:54 249   54:01   12:22 247   54:03   12:22  224    2:40:40.76 2:40:05.13 12:13 48  45.2       22       F 45-49  
236   186 JASON TURNER            M      Allendale        MI    US      52:00   11:54 248   53:57   12:21 246   54:09   12:23  227    2:40:40.46 2:40:05.60 12:13 38  37.1       18       M 35-39  
237   187 Victoria De Esteva      F      Grand Haven      MI    US      49:05   11:14 230   52:17   11:58 230   58:44   13:26  243    2:40:47.15 2:40:06.51 12:13 56  49.9       4        F 55-59  
238   390 Donna Send              F      Williamsburg     MI    US      57:43   13:13 271   46:01   10:32 239   57:39   13:11  239    2:42:43.51 2:41:23.02 12:19 46  43.9       23       F 45-49  
239   232 Amy Oostdyk             F      Wyoming          MI    US      51:06   11:42 256   52:55   12:06 244   57:32   13:10  238    2:43:41.55 2:41:33.09 12:20 40  41.8       19       F 40-44  
240   214 Mark Fisher             M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      49:03   11:13 234   53:57   12:21 238   59:32   13:37  245    2:43:58.47 2:42:32.36 12:24 52  40.8       17       M 50-54  
241   211 Susan Tauscher          F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      49:03   11:13 233   53:58   12:21 237   59:32   13:38  246    2:43:58.47 2:42:32.93 12:24 51  46.2       14       F 50-54  
242   387 DAVE Maddix             M      gaylord          MI    US      48:03   11:00 222   51:05   11:41 223   1:03:27 14:31  257    2:42:44.29 2:42:34.46 12:25 66  46.5       4        M 65-69  
243   165 Kelsey Kaczor           F      East Lansing     MI    US      47:40   10:54 228   51:42   11:50 228   1:04:01 14:39  258    2:45:19.69 2:43:23.03 12:28 25  39.9       10       F 25-29  
244   176 Karlee Shave            F      Seney            MI    US      47:39   10:54 227   51:43   11:50 229   1:04:01 14:39  259    2:45:20.59 2:43:23.68 12:28 26  39.9       11       F 25-29  
245   191 Katherine Cummings      F      Ada              MI    US      51:21   11:45 255   56:20   12:53 254   56:02   12:49  235    2:45:21.74 2:43:42.47 12:30 40  41.2       20       F 40-44  
246   173 Paul Reimer             M      Goshen           IN    US      50:42   11:36 246   53:17   12:12 243   1:00:30 13:51  254    2:46:11.64 2:44:29.22 12:33 58  42.6       8        M 55-59  
247   200 Gwen Hooper             F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      51:43   11:50 250   55:07   12:37 249   57:43   13:12  240    2:45:36.58 2:44:33.06 12:34 60  51.2       1        F 60-64  
248   398 Cindy Barker            F      Sheridan         MI    US      50:02   11:27 239   55:01   12:35 248   1:00:05 13:45  249    2:46:44.22 2:45:07.24 12:36 56  48.4       5        F 55-59  
249   393 Laura Leventhal         F      Bowling Green    OH    US      53:26   12:14 261   54:51   12:33 252   56:56   13:02  236    2:45:31.89 2:45:12.91 12:37 62  52.4       2        F 60-64  
250   203 Kaitlyn Ingram          F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      51:49   11:51 251   53:40   12:17 245   59:59   13:44  248    2:46:25.72 2:45:27.55 12:38 23  39.4       2        F 20-24  
251   309 Ashley Mannisto         F      Grandville       MI    US      46:00   10:32 216   53:17   12:12 227   1:06:43 15:16  266    2:47:48.41 2:46:00.27 12:40 30  39.3       15       F 30-34  
252   402 Daniel Beeler           M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      51:49   11:51 263   54:05   12:22 251   1:00:26 13:50  251    2:48:36.55 2:46:19.34 12:42 42  36.6       18       M 40-44  
253   244 Catherine LaMothe       F      Okemos           MI    US      54:15   12:25 265   55:57   12:48 257   56:59   13:02  237    2:47:47.40 2:47:11.44 12:46 60  50.4       3        F 60-64  
254   295 Cathy Rowe              F      Haslett          MI    US      53:00   12:08 262   54:52   12:33 253   1:00:28 13:50  253    2:49:08.60 2:48:20.26 12:51 63  52.1       4        F 60-64  
255   297 Abby Phillips           F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      55:15   12:38 268   56:19   12:53 261   59:32   13:37  244    2:53:19.73 2:51:04.74 13:04 33  38.3       16       F 30-34  
256   394 Karen Van Vlerah        F      Angola           IN    US      54:24   12:27 266   57:29   13:09 259   1:00:27 13:50  252    2:52:51.89 2:52:20.15 13:09 63  50.9       5        F 60-64  
257   158 Sarah Stickney          F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      56:38   12:58 270   58:57   13:29 265   57:59   13:16  241    2:55:17.83 2:53:34.12 13:15 36  38.1       20       F 35-39  
258   84  Jessica Evers           F      Saint Marys      OH    US      49:17   11:17 231   59:47   13:41 256   1:05:14 14:56  263    2:55:08.49 2:54:18.65 13:18 38  38.3       21       F 35-39  
259   180 BETSYANN  G MOSKOWITZ   F      Remus            MI    US      55:29   12:42 267   1:00:17 13:48 262   59:59   13:44  247    2:56:12.08 2:55:45.28 13:25 64  50.7       6        F 60-64  
260   432 Abbie Stoppa            F      Cedar Springs    MI    US      51:17   11:44 257   1:03:09 14:27 264   1:03:08 14:27  255    2:59:43.94 2:57:33.44 13:33 43  38.8       21       F 40-44  
261   386 Lisa Brady              F      Grandville       MI    US      51:19   11:44 258   1:03:07 14:27 263   1:03:09 14:27  256    2:59:44.71 2:57:34.47 13:33 47  40.3       24       F 45-49  
262   96  Lisa Lewis              F      Bowmanville      ON    CA      49:53   11:25 236   58:24   13:22 255   1:12:42 16:38  271    3:02:08.67 3:00:59.27 13:49 43  38.1       22       F 40-44  
263   377 Jamie Carter            F      Lake City        MI    US      54:18   12:25 264   58:10   13:19 260   1:11:29 16:21  267    3:04:07.15 3:03:57.18 14:03 52  41.3       15       F 50-54  
264   392 Melissa Moffitt         F      Asheville        NC    US      50:19   11:31 243   1:05:21 14:57 267   1:12:21 16:33  269    3:10:02.98 3:08:01.64 14:21 38  35.5       22       F 35-39  
265   389 Leigh Ann Frick         F      Simpsonville     SC    US      50:21   11:31 245   1:05:17 14:56 266   1:12:23 16:34  270    3:10:03.76 3:08:02.08 14:21 50  39.4       16       F 50-54  
266   319 Cathy De Leeuw          F      Hudsonville      MI    US      1:02:03 14:12 273   1:00:27 13:50 269   1:05:41 15:02  265    3:09:26.67 3:08:11.27 14:22 76  57.2       1        F 75-79  
267   236 Denise Ulrich           F      South Lyon       MI    US      57:37   13:11 269   1:03:58 14:38 268   1:11:33 16:22  268    3:13:22.11 3:13:08.29 14:45 47  37.1       25       F 45-49  
268   440 Rich Cater              M      Muskegon         MI    US      45:42   10:27 215   1:00:14 13:47 250   1:27:13 19:57  277    3:15:13.46 3:13:08.63 14:45 52  34.3       18       M 50-54  
269   202 Jeff Boog               M      Lansing          MI    US      1:06:45 15:16 276   1:04:21 14:44 272   1:05:13 14:55  261    3:18:19.84 3:16:18.90 14:59 40  30.6       19       M 40-44  
270   224 Becky Weinberg          F      Lansing          MI    US      1:06:45 15:17 275   1:04:21 14:44 271   1:05:14 14:56  262    3:18:19.81 3:16:20.02 14:59 30  33.2       17       F 30-34  
271   210 Jennifer Kuipers        F      Grandville       MI    US      1:08:05 15:35 277   1:06:06 15:08 273   1:05:10 14:55  260    3:21:08.86 3:19:21.19 15:13 45  35.2       26       F 45-49  
272   266 Linda VanSteinvoorn     F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      1:09:18 15:52 281   1:06:14 15:09 276   1:05:34 15:00  264    3:30:52.20 3:21:05.77 15:21 50  36.9       17       F 50-54  
273   349 Cindy Rebman            F      Traverse City    MI    US      58:37   13:25 272   1:04:02 14:39 270   1:19:29 18:11  274    3:23:31.31 3:22:08.26 15:26 64  44.0       7        F 60-64  
274   242 Mark Lesinski           M      Mount Pleasant   MI    US      1:00:32 13:51 282   1:05:43 15:02 277   1:16:46 17:34  273    3:43:47.02 3:23:00.34 15:30 59  34.8       9        M 55-59  
275   442 James Hopewell          M      Leesville        LA    US      1:10:25 16:07 278   1:11:50 16:26 275   1:15:22 17:15  272    3:38:22.33 3:37:37.40 16:37 80  42.7       1        M 80-99  
276   379 Krystal Douglas         F      Bowmanville      ON    CA      1:03:32 14:32 274   1:17:42 17:47 274   1:25:27 19:33  276    3:47:50.01 3:46:40.41 17:18 38  29.4       23       F 35-39  
277   380 Frank Maston            M      Portage          MI    US      1:13:46 16:53 279   1:14:26 17:02 278   1:22:03 18:46  275    3:52:12.93 3:50:14.61 17:35 68  33.5       5        M 65-69  
278   156 Maxine Hopewell         F      Leesville        LA    US      1:16:38 17:32 280   1:23:04 19:01 279   1:29:37 20:31  278    4:10:05.79 4:09:19.85 19:02 71  39.7       1        F 70-74  
      294 Todd Havey              M      Ada              MI    US      38:48   8:53  91                                                                          52                               
      293 Sonja Karnovsky         F      South Bend       IN    US      50:23   11:32 247   58:36   13:24 258                                                     28                               
      218 Rachel Chandler         F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      52:54   12:06 259                                                                         46                               
      351 Kristin Salem           F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      52:55   12:06 260                                                                         43                               
      378 Meggen Petersen         F      Lake Leelanau    MI    US      1:21:25 18:38 283                                                                         52                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Samuel Parlette 356 26  1       M      White Lake MI US 1:17:42.38 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Betsy Neustifter 331 36  13      F      Middleville MI US 1:31:36.41 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     CJ Bennett   338 13  127     M      Muskegon MI US 2:06:07.51 
2     Elijah Ernst 195 14  135     M      Marne MI US    2:07:57.64 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Gavin VanSolkema  206 16  6       M      Hudsonville MI US 1:23:50.77 
2     Bernardo Saldivar 448 17  14      M      Grandville MI US  1:31:44.62 
3     Jonathan Baxter   437 16  89      M      Griffith IN US    1:56:03.03 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Ben Brushaber 425 22  27      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:40:18.47 
2     Randy Stoever 277 21  71      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:52:11.88 
3     Cesar Mendoza 438 23  105     M      Deerfield IL US    1:58:28.60 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Dexter Lee   324 26  8       M      Cygnet OH US       1:26:28.09 
2     Shawn Chase  272 27  26      M      Horton MI US       1:40:16.96 
3     Mason Swider 196 25  30      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:41:47.15 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     RYAN Olson     370 34  7       M      Allendale MI US   1:25:30.78 
2     Marcus Ritsema 343 33  19      M      Hudsonville MI US 1:35:05.08 
3     Ryan Young     325 31  20      M      Perrysburg OH US  1:36:04.60 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Christopher Gregory 157 39  2       M      East Lansing MI US 1:19:32.50 
2     Ralph Buckingham    333 39  3       M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:20:28.92 
3     Mark Magyar         207 39  10      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:29:02.93 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Ben Foreman    335 41  4       M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:21:20.62 
2     Joseph Morren  222 44  5       M      Coopersville MI US 1:23:02.44 
3     Andrew Buikema 362 40  9       M      Rockford MI US     1:27:33.87 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Mark Grevengoed 363 45  17      M      Spring Lake MI US  1:33:07.51 
2     Mike Timm       426 47  25      M      Niles MI US        1:39:57.58 
3     Jay O'Neal      357 46  31      M      Byron Center MI US 1:42:12.89 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Skip Schott      273 52  18      M      Holland MI US   1:35:01.46 
2     Thomas Ryan      304 54  34      M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:42:33.98 
3     James Vandenberg 284 52  41      M      Wayland MI US   1:44:29.63 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Rich Wheeler   194 55  16      M      South Bend IN US 1:32:51.73 
2     Bruce Biby     286 55  78      M      Grandville MI US 1:53:46.61 
3     Peter Anderson 204 56  85      M      Lowell MI US     1:54:57.22 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     James O'Connor 260 60  63      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:51:06.15 
2     Henry Miller   267 61  161     M      Marine City MI US  2:13:41.02 
3     Calvin Brinks  223 61  190     M      Jenison MI US      2:21:35.51 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Mark Sisson 342 65  74      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:52:54.40 
2     Ray Abraham 216 67  159     M      Walnut Creek CA US 2:13:23.78 
3     Hank Barta  385 66  217     M      Winfield IL US     2:28:47.06 


Male 80 & Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     James Hopewell 442 80  275     M      Leesville LA US 3:37:37.4 


Female  14 & Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Carolyn Bennett 337 14  128     F      Muskegon MI US 2:06:11.04 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Caili Sall 322 18  95      F      Hudsonville MI US 1:57:09.52 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Megan Isom     423 24  44      F      Howell MI US       1:45:09.95 
2     Kaitlyn Ingram 203 23  250     F      Grand Rapids MI US 2:45:27.55 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Christine Stevens 410 29  47      F      Rockford MI US     1:45:44.41 
2     Lora Huizingh     429 25  48      F      Byron Center MI US 1:46:02.92 
3     Brittany Hayes    296 26  108     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:59:51.71 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Beth Nykerk      360 30  43      F      Holland MI US      1:44:32.58 
2     Michelle Gregory 217 34  52      F      East Lansing MI US 1:47:40.15 
3     Angela Lena      417 31  61      F      South Bend IN US   1:49:50.16 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Tracy Price     406 39  23      F      Muskegon MI US   1:38:26.38 
2     Kristine Lehman 276 37  77      F      Grass Lake MI US 1:53:27.86 
3     Amy DenHerder   327 35  86      F      Holland MI US    1:55:29.52 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Darcy Sandborn 365 42  24      F      Charlotte MI US    1:38:41.46 
2     Tarra DaPrato  355 40  38      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:44:13.03 
3     Rebecca Kramer 234 41  73      F      Dewitt MI US       1:52:44.52 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Katrina Parmelee-Peters 418 47  37      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:43:19.64 
2     Julie Mortimore         291 48  45      F      Rockford MI US     1:45:27.00 
3     Colleen Dabler          450 46  57      F      Osceola IN US      1:48:10.20 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Cheryl Jakob       341 51  28      F      Chicago IL US   1:40:35.56 
2     Kym Matthews       257 54  32      F      Jenison MI US   1:42:14.97 
3     Elfriede Robertson 268 51  51      F      Lake City MI US 1:47:00.23 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Valerie Glemboski-Mas 409 57  113     F      Ada MI US          2:01:11.75 
2     Rose Coleman          407 56  216     F      Interlochen MI US  2:28:38.59 
3     Leandra Sebald        161 59  231     F      Byron Center MI US 2:37:22.82 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Gwen Hooper       200 60  247     F      Grand Rapids MI US  2:44:33.06 
2     Laura Leventhal   393 62  249     F      Bowling Green OH US 2:45:12.91 
3     Catherine LaMothe 244 60  253     F      Okemos MI US        2:47:11.44 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Cindy Barta 384 66  227     F      Winfield IL US 2:32:23.01 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Maxine Hopewell 156 71  278     F      Leesville LA US 4:09:19.85 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Cathy De Leeuw 319 76  266     F      Hudsonville MI US 3:08:11.27 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.