Tagalong Trail Run

Sun September 30, 2018 Winchester, IN US 47394 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City         State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     113 Michael Williams     M      Winchester   IN    US      8:10.5  8:08.0  8:08  36  52.8       1        M 18-99  
2     81  M. Murphy            F      Pennville    IN    US      8:14.0  8:10.9  8:11  10  68.4       1        F        
3     11  C. Beiswanger        M      Portland     IN    US      8:15.0  8:11.2  8:11  8   67.5       1        M        
4     106 D. Whitehead         M      Winchester   IN    US      8:17.0  8:14.5  8:15  9   63.5       2        M        
5     53  Riley Helms          F      Winchester   IN    US      8:53.8  8:50.8  8:51  14  57.4       2        F        
6     28  M. Covert            F      Winchester   IN    US      9:08.6  9:07.1  9:07  9   63.3       3        F        
7     80  Justice Murphy       M      Pennville    IN    US      9:13.1  9:09.6  9:10  13  49.3       3        M        
8     115 M. Williams          F      Winchester   IN    US      9:15.9  9:13.5  9:14  12  57.5       1        F 9-12   
9     12  Z. Beiswanger        F      Portland     IN    US      9:17.2  9:14.2  9:14  10  60.6       2        F 9-12   
10    24  Nathan Coe           M      Parker City  IN    US      9:32.2  9:25.5  9:26  24  44.3       2        M 18-99  
11    21  A. Coe               M      Parker City  IN    US      9:32.3  9:25.9  9:26  6   67.1       1        M 1- 8   
12    37  Maci Frantz          F      Ridgeville   IN    US      9:41.9  9:37.0  9:37  14  52.8       1        F 13-17  
13    87  Chet Paskiewicz      M      Muncie       IN    US      9:47.0  9:43.2  9:43  57  51.6       3        M 18-99  
14    69  B. Kroger            F      Muncie       IN    US      9:47.3  9:44.3  9:44  7   63.7       1        F 1- 8   
15    16  E. Cockerill         F      Winchester   IN    US      10:06.9 10:05.5 10:06 9   57.2       3        F 9-12   
16    301 K. Manning           M      Saratoga     IN    US      10:24.7 10:13.8 10:14 9   51.2       1        M 9-12   
17    84  K. Osborne           F      Parker City  OH    US      10:35.0 10:30.4 10:30 10  53.3       4        F 9-12   
18    85  L. Osborne           F      Parker City  OH    US      10:31.1 10:31.1 10:31 9   54.9       5        F 9-12   
19    44  S. Glunt             F      Williamsburg IN    US      10:37.9 10:36.4 10:36 11  51.3       6        F 9-12   
20    102 Morgan Storie        F      Ridgeville   IN    US      10:41.1 10:39.2 10:39 14  47.7       2        F 13-17  
21    15  Alison Cockerill     F      Winchester   IN    US      11:08.5 11:04.1 11:04 42  44.6       1        F 18-99  
22    109 Alexis Williams      F      Winchester   IN    US      11:10.1 11:07.5 11:08 16  44.1       3        F 13-17  
23    316 L. Vornees           F                                 11:27.7 11:22.8 11:23 8   52.5       2        F 1- 8   
24    46  Farrah Harvey        F      Winchester   IN    US      11:32.0 11:28.3 11:28 27  41.4       2        F 18-99  
25    313 A. Hawk              M                                 11:41.5 11:34.8 11:35 5   59.5       2        M 1- 8   
26    2   K. Abernathy         M      Winchester   IN    US      11:55.9 11:54.3 11:54 7   49.4       3        M 1- 8   
27    91  S. Pike              F      Lynn         IN    US      11:54.8 11:54.8 11:55 7   52.1       3        F 1- 8   
28    1   Camden Abernathy     M      Winchester   IN    US      11:56.6 11:55.1 11:55 15  36.3       1        M 13-17  
29    314 M. Hindey            F                                 12:00.8 11:55.9 11:56 10  46.9       7        F 9-12   
30    88  R. Paskiewicz        F      Muncie       IN    US      12:37.6 12:33.1 12:33 4              4        F 1- 8   
31    17  J. Cockerill         M      Winchester   IN    US      12:35.5 12:33.7 12:34 12  36.9       2        M 9-12   
32    18  J. Cockerill         F      Winchester   IN    US      12:43.3 12:41.6 12:42 7   48.9       5        F 1- 8   
33    68  Victoria Kritsch     F      Winchester   IN    US      13:08.7 13:03.7 13:04 16  37.6       4        F 13-17  
34    60  L. Jenkins           M      Ridgeville   IN    US      13:49.1 13:44.1 13:44 12  33.8       3        M 9-12   
35    309 T. Sulek             F                                 13:46.2 13:44.2 13:44 9   42.0       8        F 9-12   
36    310 Julian Sulek         M                                 13:45.4 13:45.4 13:45 13  32.8       2        M 13-17  
37    27  Brooke Covert        F      Winchester   IN    US      14:05.9 13:59.3 13:59 15  35.7       5        F 13-17  
38    34  I. Edwards           F      Winchester   IN    US      14:11.1 14:01.5 14:02 6   46.2       6        F 1- 8   
39    367 Olivia Sloniker      F                                 14:47.7 14:43.9 14:44 13  35.2       6        F 13-17  
40    368 L. Ozbun             F                                 14:52.7 14:51.1 14:51 7   41.8       7        F 1- 8   
41    348 Bethany Sloniker     F                                 14:55.6 14:51.3 14:51 16  33.0       7        F 13-17  
42    8   Cassandra Aversano   F      Farmland     IN    US      15:09.1 15:03.2 15:03 13  34.5       8        F 13-17  
43    43  S. Glunt             F      Williamsburg IN    US      15:10.7 15:09.2 15:09 8   39.4       8        F 1- 8   
44    59  Autumn Jenkins       F      Ridgeville   IN    US      15:23.3 15:17.9 15:18 16  32.1       9        F 13-17  
45    303 T. Retz              F                                 15:37.9 15:26.6 15:27 11  35.2       9        F 9-12   
46    302 Kate-Megan Retz      F      Saratoga     IN    US      15:38.0 15:27.0 15:27 37  31.2       3        F 18-99  
47    101 J. Smith             F      Lynn         IN    US      15:43.5 15:35.0 15:35 7   39.8       9        F 1- 8   
48    100 Erica Smith          F      Lynn         IN    US      15:45.8 15:37.2 15:37 33  30.5       4        F 18-99  
49    58  Nicole Jackson       F      Muncie       IN    US      15:46.5 15:41.7 15:42 32  30.3       5        F 18-99  
50    57  D. Jackson           M      Muncie       IN    US      15:46.7 15:42.5 15:43 5   43.9       4        M 1- 8   
51    315 R. Hindey            M                                 15:57.1 15:51.7 15:52 9   33.0       4        M 9-12   
52    47  J. Harvey            F      Winchester   IN    US      16:09.9 16:07.1 16:07 7   38.5       10       F 1- 8   
53    48  Nick Harvey          M      Winchester   IN    US      16:10.3 16:07.2 16:07 35  26.5       4        M 18-99  
54    40  Gary Fulk            M      Winchester   IN    US      16:27.2 16:17.5 16:18 68  33.8       5        M 18-99  
55    39  Azucena (Susie) Fulk F      Winchester   IN    US      16:30.2 16:21.3 16:21 68  40.4       6        F 18-99  
56    36  Marisol Ezquivel     F      Winchester   IN    US      16:38.2 16:28.4 16:28 32  28.9       7        F 18-99  
57    108 Joy Willeford        F      Saratoga     IN    US      17:34.0 17:28.3 17:28 34  27.3       8        F 18-99  
58    25  Shannon Coe          F      Parker City  IN    US      17:39.3 17:31.6 17:32 33  27.2       9        F 18-99  
59    104 G. Welch             F      Winchester   IN    US      18:17.7 18:10.8 18:11 7   34.1       11       F 1- 8   
60    105 Jackie Welch         F      Winchester   IN    US      18:18.0 18:11.2 18:11 34  26.3       10       F 18-99  
61    107 Cassie Whyde         F      Winchester   IN    US      18:52.8 18:46.9 18:47 18  25.4       11       F 18-99  
62    49  M. Haste             F      Parker City  IN    US      19:13.1 19:10.8 19:11 11  28.4       10       F 9-12   
63    9   S. Aversano          F      Farmland     IN    US      19:59.0 19:56.0 19:56 11  27.3       11       F 9-12   
64    3   H. Adams             F      Farmland     IN    US      19:59.3 19:56.3 19:56 11  27.3       12       F 9-12   
65    5   Laura-Marie Afacan   F      Lynn         IN    US      20:27.6 20:14.8 20:15 17  23.8       10       F 13-17  
66    90  Faith Pike           F      Lynn         IN    US      20:27.1 20:27.1 20:27 27  23.2       12       F 18-99  
67    73  Sierra Lesh          F      Winchester   IN    US      21:28.9 21:15.2 21:15 21  22.4       13       F 18-99  
68    114 M. Williams          F      Winchester   IN    US      21:28.3 21:26.4 21:26 10  26.1       13       F 9-12   
69    67  Phronia Kramarczyk   F      Winchester   IN    US      21:28.3 21:28.3 21:28 55  26.2       14       F 18-99  


Top Male Finisher - Under 18 yrs old
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     C. Beiswanger  11  8   3       M      Portland IN US   8:11.2 
2     D. Whitehead   106 9   4       M      Winchester IN US 8:14.5 
3     Justice Murphy 80  13  7       M      Pennville IN US  9:09.6 


Top Female Finisher - Under 18 yrs old
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     M. Murphy   81  10  2       F      Pennville IN US  8:10.9 
2     Riley Helms 53  14  5       F      Winchester IN US 8:50.8 
3     M. Covert   28  9   6       F      Winchester IN US 9:07.1 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. Coe       21  6   11      M      Parker City IN US 9:25.9  
2     A. Hawk      313 5   25      M                        11:34.8 
3     K. Abernathy 2   7   26      M      Winchester IN US  11:54.3 


Male  9 to 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     K. Manning   301 9   16      M      Saratoga IN US   10:13.8 
2     J. Cockerill 17  12  31      M      Winchester IN US 12:33.7 
3     L. Jenkins   60  12  34      M      Ridgeville IN US 13:44.1 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Camden Abernathy 1   15  28      M      Winchester IN US 11:55.1 
2     Julian Sulek     310 13  36      M                       13:45.4 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     B. Kroger  69  7   14      F      Muncie IN US 9:44.3  
2     L. Vornees 316 8   23      F                   11:22.8 
3     S. Pike    91  7   27      F      Lynn IN US   11:54.8 


Female  9 to 12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Williams   115 12  8       F      Winchester IN US 9:13.5  
2     Z. Beiswanger 12  10  9       F      Portland IN US   9:14.2  
3     E. Cockerill  16  9   15      F      Winchester IN US 10:05.5 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Maci Frantz     37  14  12      F      Ridgeville IN US 9:37.0  
2     Morgan Storie   102 14  20      F      Ridgeville IN US 10:39.2 
3     Alexis Williams 109 16  22      F      Winchester IN US 11:07.5 

Embed Code