Tagalong Trail Run

Sun September 30, 2018 Winchester, IN US 47394 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1   Camden Abernathy    M      Winchester   IN    US      18:47.4   18:46.1   6:02  16  70.6       1        M Open   
2     86  Trenton Sanders     M      Winchester   IN    US      20:28.5   20:24.8   6:34  15  65.9       2        M Open   
3     51  Rory Helms          M      Winchester   IN    US      21:08.6   21:07.0   6:48  49  69.3       3        M Open   
4     785 Nathan Coe          M                                 24:42.0   24:38.4   7:56  36  54.1       1        M 30-39  
5     727 Clorinda Culy       F                                 27:38.1   27:33.3   8:52  27  53.6       1        F Open   
6     721 Kate Riggin         F                                 28:34.3   28:31.9   9:11  14  55.3       2        F Open   
7     24  Brooke Covert       F      Winchester   IN    US      29:00.7   28:54.9   9:18  16  52.7       3        F Open   
8     52  Adam Hollinger      M      Winchester   IN    US      29:03.3   28:58.0   9:19  18  44.9       1        M 16-19  
9     792 Shannon Coe         F                                 29:46.6   29:41.9   9:34  34  49.9       1        F 30-39  
10    12  Randy Beer          M      Winchester   IN    US      30:53.0   30:51.9   9:56  19  42.1       2        M 16-19  
11    724 Sydney Conn         F                                 31:31.5   31:25.9   10:07 16  48.5       1        F 16-19  
12    81  Emily Pendleton     F      Muncie       IN    US      33:11.4   33:07.3   10:40 28  44.6       1        F 20-29  
13    88  Kevin Shook         M      Richmond     IN    US      33:25.8   33:14.6   10:42 31  39.3       2        M 30-39  
14    80  John Owens          M      Richmond     IN    US      33:27.5   33:15.6   10:42 36  40.1       3        M 30-39  
15    4   Dwayne Adkins       M      Columbus     OH    US      33:52.9   33:46.3   10:52 58  46.5       1        M 50-59  
16    39  S. Glunt            F                                 35:40.6   35:36.8   11:28 9   50.4       1        F 1-15   
17    11  Jeffrey Baron       M      Union City   IN    US      35:51.0   35:41.7   11:29 51  41.6       2        M 50-59  
18    66  Katy Malak          F      Winchester   IN    US      38:43.8   38:33.1   12:25 17  38.9       2        F 16-19  
19    101 Caleb Winans        M      Winchester   IN    US      38:44.2   38:33.7   12:25 17  34.0       3        M 16-19  
20    102 Roslinda Winningham F                                 39:26.2   39:18.1   12:39 49  41.6       1        F 40-49  
21    40  S. Glunt            F                                 40:22.9   40:19.9   12:59 12  40.9       2        F 1-15   
22    84  S. Pike             F                                 40:24.4   40:22.7   13:00 8   46.0       3        F 1-15   
23    92  Morgan Storie       F      Ridgeville   IN    US      41:23.2   41:16.3   13:17 15  37.6       4        F 1-15   
24    31  Jennifer Decker     F      Dunkirk      IN    US      42:11.5   42:06.3   13:33 36  35.4       2        F 30-39  
25    32  Travis Decker       M      Dunkirk      IN    US      43:37.9   43:32.5   14:01 43  32.2       1        M 40-49  
26    74  Vanessa Morrison    F      Union City   IN    US      45:48.9   45:32.1   14:39 28  32.4       2        F 20-29  
27    70  Amanda McCormick    F      Union City   IN    US      45:49.0   45:32.5   14:40 27  32.4       3        F 20-29  
28    58  Krista Kiser        F                                 48:40.2   48:25.7   15:35 60  38.3       1        F 60-99  
29    57  Gary Kiser          M                                 48:40.4   48:25.9   15:35 69  35.7       1        M 60-99  
30    38  Rebecca Glunt       F                                 48:45.6   48:38.9   15:40 40  31.2       2        F 40-49  
31    23  Robert Cones        M      Williamsburg IN    US      49:51.4   49:38.4   15:59 34  26.6       4        M 30-39  
32    22  Kasie Cones         F      Williamsburg IN    US      49:51.2   49:38.5   15:59 31  29.7       3        F 30-39  
33    60  Alexis Lemon        F                                 49:59.6   49:50.8   16:03 17  30.1       3        F 16-19  
34    61  Lisa Lemon          F                                 51:04.3   50:55.5   16:23 46  31.1       3        F 40-49  
35    73  Molly Miller        F      Winchester   IN    US      54:40.8   54:30.9   17:33 33  27.1       4        F 30-39  
36    54  Chris Jordan        M      Winchester   IN    US      54:41.1   54:31.2   17:33 29  23.8       1        M 20-29  
37    28  Rhyanne Davis       F      Ridgeville   IN    US      56:15.7   56:08.5   18:04 17  26.7       4        F 16-19  
38    79  Korine Owen         F      Ridgeville   IN    US      1:10:30.0 1:10:02.1 22:33 54  24.7       1        F 50-59  
39    5   KayLynn Allen       F      Ridgeville   IN    US      1:10:32.0 1:10:06.1 22:34 24  21.1       4        F 20-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Camden Abernathy 1   16  1       M      Winchester IN US 18:46.1 
2     Trenton Sanders  86  15  2       M      Winchester IN US 20:24.8 
3     Rory Helms       51  49  3       M      Winchester IN US 21:07.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Clorinda Culy 727 27  5       F                       27:33.3 
2     Kate Riggin   721 14  6       F                       28:31.9 
3     Brooke Covert 24  16  7       F      Winchester IN US 28:54.9 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Adam Hollinger 52  18  8       M      Winchester IN US 28:58.0 
2     Randy Beer     12  19  10      M      Winchester IN US 30:51.9 
3     Caleb Winans   101 17  19      M      Winchester IN US 38:33.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chris Jordan 54  29  36      M      Winchester IN US 54:31.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nathan Coe  785 36  4       M                     24:38.4 
2     Kevin Shook 88  31  13      M      Richmond IN US 33:14.6 
3     John Owens  80  36  14      M      Richmond IN US 33:15.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Travis Decker 32  43  25      M      Dunkirk IN US 43:32.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dwayne Adkins 4   58  15      M      Columbus OH US   33:46.3 
2     Jeffrey Baron 11  51  17      M      Union City IN US 35:41.7 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gary Kiser 57  69  29      M               48:25.9 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     S. Glunt 39  9   16      F               35:36.8 
2     S. Glunt 40  12  21      F               40:19.9 
3     S. Pike  84  8   22      F               40:22.7 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sydney Conn  724 16  11      F                       31:25.9 
2     Katy Malak   66  17  18      F      Winchester IN US 38:33.1 
3     Alexis Lemon 60  17  33      F                       49:50.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily Pendleton  81  28  12      F      Muncie IN US     33:07.3 
2     Vanessa Morrison 74  28  26      F      Union City IN US 45:32.1 
3     Amanda McCormick 70  27  27      F      Union City IN US 45:32.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shannon Coe     792 34  9       F                         29:41.9 
2     Jennifer Decker 31  36  24      F      Dunkirk IN US      42:06.3 
3     Kasie Cones     22  31  32      F      Williamsburg IN US 49:38.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Roslinda Winningham 102 49  20      F               39:18.1 
2     Rebecca Glunt       38  40  30      F               48:38.9 
3     Lisa Lemon          61  46  34      F               50:55.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Korine Owen 79  54  38      F      Ridgeville IN US 1:10:02.1 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Krista Kiser 58  60  28      F               48:25.7 

Embed Code