ORRC Garlic Festival Half Marathon, 10k and 5K

Sat August 8, 2020 North Plains, OR US 97133 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     505 Adam Neale             M      Portland         OR    US      18:40.1   18:39.7   6:00  35  71.1       1        M Open    
2     452 Jacob Bostic           M      Aloha            OR    US      19:46.3   19:45.1   6:21  13  71.0       1        M 1-19    
3     467 Andrew Welsh           M      Hillsboro        OR    US      19:57.5   19:56.0   6:25  15  67.5       2        M 1-19    
4     496 Barry Huntley          M      Hillsboro        OR    US      20:02.3   20:02.0   6:27  41  68.9       1        M Masters 
5     525 Kai Mitchell-Reiss     M      Portland         OR    US      20:23.4   20:21.9   6:33  15  66.0       3        M 1-19    
6     707 Steven Woodley         M      Vancouver        WA    US      20:32.3   20:30.8   6:36  48  70.8       1        M 45-49   
7     469 Jacob May              M      Hillsboro        OR    US      20:39.3   20:37.6   6:38  16  64.2       4        M 1-19    
8     460 tim becken             M      Vernonia         OR    US      21:01.4   21:00.5   6:46  55  73.0       1        M 55-59   
9     488 Susan Le               F      Beaverton        OR    US      21:12.4   21:10.6   6:49  38  70.9       1        F Open    
10    413 Kevin Kottkey          M      Forest Grove     OR    US      21:29.5   21:28.6   6:55  45  66.2       2        M 45-49   
11    519 Christine Shrader      F      Portland         OR    US      21:32.5   21:29.0   6:55  31  68.7       1        F 30-34   
12    451 Carolyn Bostic         F      Aloha            OR    US      21:40.3   21:37.2   6:58  48  74.8       1        F Masters 
13    408 Alastair Baillie       M      Portland         OR    US      22:20.0   22:18.0   7:11  59  71.0       2        M 55-59   
14    457 Braydon Meeuwsen       M      Beaverton        OR    US      22:28.8   22:25.0   7:13  23  57.9       1        M 20-24   
15    475 Keith Miller           M      Hillsboro        OR    US      22:50.4   22:49.0   7:21  13  61.5       5        M 1-19    
16    541 Abigail Cox            F      North Plains     OR    US      23:04.9   22:58.7   7:24  13  70.1       1        F 1-19    
17    453 J. Bostic              M      Beaverton        OR    US      23:14.0   23:13.6   7:29  11  64.2       6        M 1-19    
18    478 Thomas Neilsen         M      Hillsboro        OR    US      23:19.2   23:17.3   7:30  13  60.3       7        M 1-19    
19    454 M. Bostic              F      Beaverton        OR    US      24:11.1   24:10.1   7:47  8   76.8       2        F 1-19    
20    487 Ashley Plummer         F      Welches          OR    US      24:32.8   24:29.5   7:53  18  60.6       3        F 1-19    
21    508 Sunny Choi             F      Portland         OR    US      25:19.1   25:00.0   8:03  27  59.1       1        F 25-29   
22    430 Shawna Waetzig         F      Hillsboro        OR    US      25:16.2   25:00.8   8:03  30  59.0       2        F 30-34   
23    424 Rich Meneghello        M      Portland         OR    US      25:25.4   25:16.3   8:08  47  57.0       3        M 45-49   
24    459 Mariah Vander Schaaf   F      Tillamook        OR    US      25:29.1   25:23.6   8:10  28  58.2       2        F 25-29   
25    458 Doug Allen             M      Portland         OR    US      25:30.9   25:26.8   8:11  63  64.3       1        M 60-64   
26    423 Tim Marske             M      Albany           OR    US      25:44.3   25:30.8   8:13  54  59.6       1        M 50-54   
27    528 Brad Zeiger            M      Manning          OR    US      25:36.3   25:34.3   8:14  34  51.6       1        M 30-34   
28    526 Candy Puterbaugh       F      Portland         OR    US      25:37.4   25:35.7   8:14  72  84.8       1        F 70-74   
29    443 Cassidy Hendren        F      Hillsboro        OR    US      25:55.8   25:53.4   8:20  17  57.9       4        F 1-19    
30    447 Charles Brasher        M      Vancouver        WA    US      26:15.8   26:13.1   8:26  71  67.4       1        M 70-74   
31    429 Pete Klimecky          M      Portland         OR    US      26:31.4   26:24.3   8:30  50  55.9       2        M 50-54   
32    514 Jeff Schilling         M      Portland         OR    US      26:33.7   26:31.2   8:32  62  61.2       2        M 60-64   
33    538 O. Scesa               M      North Plains     OR    US      26:54.1   26:44.8   8:37  8   64.2       8        M 1-19    
34    411 Phuc Le                M      Portland         OR    US      26:58.7   26:45.1   8:37  29  48.6       1        M 25-29   
35    539 Anonymous Participant  F                             US      26:58.7   26:49.0   8:38  41  56.9       1        F 40-44   
36    12  David Barnes           M      Manning          OR    US      27:01.2   26:50.7   8:38  67  63.1       1        M 65-69   
37    21  Dawn Bregel            F      Forest Grove     OR    US      27:39.8   27:18.9   8:48  45  57.5       1        F 45-49   
38    491 Todd Plummer           M      Welches          OR    US      27:33.1   27:29.4   8:51  50  53.7       3        M 50-54   
39    545 Jacob Mauk             M      Hillsboro        OR    US      27:45.1   27:35.4   8:53  20  47.1       2        M 20-24   
40    495 Thomas Holt            M      Beaverton        OR    US      27:48.1   27:42.8   8:55  51  53.6       4        M 50-54   
41    493 Renee Timchuk          F      Beaverton        OR    US      27:53.3   27:48.5   8:57  51  60.1       1        F 50-54   
42    418 Lydia Carle            F      Hillsboro        OR    US      28:05.3   28:02.7   9:02  18  52.9       5        F 1-19    
43    476 Amanda Nelson          F      North Plains     OR    US      28:08.0   28:03.3   9:02  15  55.3       6        F 1-19    
44    546 Vairavan Arunachalam   M      North Plains     OR    US      28:14.4   28:07.2   9:03  38  48.1       1        M 35-39   
45    481 Erica Coyle            F      Ridgefield       WA    US      28:22.5   28:16.7   9:06  17  53.0       7        F 1-19    
46    415 Monika Hughes          F      Beaverton        OR    US      28:26.4   28:17.8   9:06  48  57.1       2        F 45-49   
47    502 Emma Destromp          F      Portland         OR    US      28:33.1   28:26.1   9:09  27  51.9       3        F 25-29   
48    414 Stephie Ikin           F      Hillsboro        OR    US      28:53.2   28:49.2   9:17  54  59.9       2        F 50-54   
49    477 Willow Peterson        F      Hillsboro        OR    US      28:59.6   28:55.2   9:19  17  51.9       8        F 1-19    
50    534 C. Lipscomb            M                             US      29:18.1   29:15.0   9:25  11  51.0       9        M 1-19    
51    529 Evan Scesa             M      North Plains     OR    US      29:25.3   29:16.6   9:25  41  47.1       1        M 40-44   
52    537 C. Scesa               F      North Plains     OR    US      29:25.2   29:16.7   9:25  11  57.7       9        F 1-19    
53    471 Sarah Miller           F      Hillsboro        OR    US      29:25.4   29:21.2   9:27  16  52.0       10       F 1-19    
54    483 Karma Elven            F      Cornelius        OR    US      29:30.5   29:26.1   9:28  14  53.6       11       F 1-19    
55    442 Christine Gillingham   F      Vancouver        WA    US      29:46.7   29:41.5   9:33  47  53.9       3        F 45-49   
56    440 Jacob Gillingham       M      Vancouver        WA    US      29:47.0   29:41.9   9:34  21  43.7       3        M 20-24   
57    410 Thao Cao               F      Portland         OR    US      30:42.3   30:28.9   9:49  28  48.4       4        F 25-29   
58    435 William Olson          M      Portland         OR    US      30:53.0   30:37.6   9:51  62  53.0       3        M 60-64   
59    480 Ashlyn Coyle           F      Ridgefield       WA    US      30:45.8   30:39.1   9:52  19  48.2       12       F 1-19    
60    472 Jennifer Lummus        F      Estacada         OR    US      31:05.9   30:51.8   9:56  50  53.5       3        F 50-54   
61    479 Dale-Christine Coyle   F      Ridgefield       WA    US      31:12.2   31:05.6   10:00 48  52.0       4        F 45-49   
62    503 Jessica Powers         F      Hillsboro        OR    US      31:14.7   31:07.6   10:01 27  47.4       5        F 25-29   
63    513 Jim Christensen        M      Portland         OR    US      31:13.7   31:10.7   10:02 63  52.5       4        M 60-64   
64    492 Mike Shaughnessy       M      Portland         OR    US      31:35.3   31:25.9   10:07 73  57.8       2        M 70-74   
65    444 Bodie Shaw             M      Portland         OR    US      31:54.3   31:46.1   10:14 54  47.9       5        M 50-54   
66    474 Julie Carie            F      Tigard           OR    US      32:14.5   31:59.6   10:18 55  54.6       1        F 55-59   
67    433 Mali Dong              F      Lake Oswego      OR    US      32:21.3   32:04.4   10:19 25  46.0       6        F 25-29   
68    535 Alexia Lipscomb        F                             US      32:17.7   32:14.2   10:23 15  48.1       13       F 1-19    
69    557 Trevor Spear           M      Newberg          OR    US      32:58.8   32:34.7   10:29 22  39.9       4        M 20-24   
70    558 Jacob VanDomelen       M      Forest Grove     OR    US      33:14.1   32:49.3   10:34 22  39.6       5        M 20-24   
71    455 Rebecca Garcia         F      Gresham          OR    US      33:28.4   32:58.1   10:37 36  45.2       1        F 35-39   
72    417 Michael Nelson         M      Portland         OR    US      33:26.6   33:07.1   10:40 37  40.5       2        M 35-39   
73    456 Erin Nolan             F      Ridgefield       WA    US      33:20.7   33:12.6   10:41 53  51.4       4        F 50-54   
74    422 Taryn Selvey           F      Albany           OR    US      33:35.3   33:21.4   10:44 57  53.6       2        F 55-59   
75    416 Jackie Leach           F      Portland         OR    US      33:53.0   33:32.6   10:48 38  44.8       3        F 30-34   
76    506 Ellen Chien            F      Portland         OR    US      34:01.2   33:42.4   10:51 29  43.8       7        F 25-29   
77    461 Anonymous Participant  F                             US      34:11.6   33:49.2   10:53 22  43.7       1        F 20-24   
78    542 Carsi Tong             F      Hillsboro        OR    US      34:36.7   34:19.1   11:03 26  43.0       8        F 25-29   
79    485 Misha Thompson         F      North Plains     OR    US      34:40.5   34:28.5   11:06 29  42.8       9        F 25-29   
80    533 Nathaniel Rohrbaugh    M      Hillsboro        OR    US      34:46.7   34:28.9   11:06 28  37.7       2        M 25-29   
81    507 Nora Berg              F      Buxton           OR    US      34:46.8   34:29.3   11:06 27  42.8       10       F 25-29   
82    509 Stephen Fordham        M      Hillsboro        OR    US      34:47.3   34:29.3   11:06 30  37.7       2        M 30-34   
83    439 Lorena Becker          F      Grants Pass      OR    US      34:42.5   34:30.3   11:06 51  48.4       5        F 50-54   
84    501 Christina Stephens     F      Hillsboro        OR    US      35:28.3   35:02.0   11:17 34  42.3       4        F 30-34   
85    22  Nathan Bregel          M      Forest Grove     OR    US      35:28.6   35:04.8   11:17 47  41.1       4        M 45-49   
86    428 Mathew Galindo         M      Beaverton        OR    US      35:24.2   35:19.3   11:22 32  37.0       3        M 30-34   
87    468 Lana Brown             F      Portland         OR    US      35:40.8   35:29.1   11:25 29  41.6       11       F 25-29   
88    706 G. Stearns             M      North Plains     OR    US      37:14.3   36:46.4   11:50 6   53.5       10       M 1-19    
89    527 Mary Jane Zeiger       F      Puyallup         WA    US      37:30.1   36:56.7   11:53 65  53.4       1        F 65-69   
90    532 Ernie Zeiger           M      Puyallup         WA    US      37:32.4   36:57.8   11:54 67  45.9       2        M 65-69   
91    425 Kathy Gardiner         F      Forest Grove     OR    US      37:07.6   36:59.9   11:55 77  63.2       1        F 75-99   
92    494 Carolyne  F. Westlake  F      Hillsboro        OR    US      37:24.8   37:08.4   11:57 74  60.2       2        F 70-74   
93    549 Joy Toburen            F      VANCOUVER        WA    US      38:13.7   37:35.5   12:06 40  40.3       2        F 40-44   
94    547 Soumalay Douangmala    M      Forest Grove     OR    US      38:13.4   37:36.5   12:06 37  35.7       3        M 35-39   
95    560 Emily Stearns          F      North Plains     OR    US      38:19.9   37:51.5   12:11 38  39.7       2        F 35-39   
96    705 C. Stearns             F      North Plains     OR    US      38:19.9   37:53.3   12:12 9   47.3       14       F 1-19    
97    520 Victoria Sonoda-Casper F      Portland         OR    US      38:23.3   38:04.5   12:15 28  38.8       12       F 25-29   
98    497 Sasha Hawthorn         F      Vancouver        WA    US      38:48.7   38:22.1   12:21 36  38.8       3        F 35-39   
99    434 christine olinghouse   F      Lake Oswego      OR    US      39:05.0   38:46.6   12:29 67  52.3       2        F 65-69   
100   531 N. Bair                M      Banks            OR    US      39:24.2   38:58.4   12:33 10  39.9       11       M 1-19    
101   530 Susan Bair             F      Banks            OR    US      39:25.6   38:58.5   12:33 44  40.0       3        F 40-44   
102   426 Ingrid Waddingham      F      Forest Grove     OR    US      39:37.7   39:20.7   12:40 55  44.4       3        F 55-59   
103   482 Alexis Holcomb         F      Beaverton        OR    US      39:57.1   39:29.5   12:43 39  38.2       4        F 35-39   
104   524 Marilyn McGuire        F      Beaverton        OR    US      39:56.6   39:36.3   12:45 62  48.0       1        F 60-64   
105   405 Tim Jolley             M      Lake Oswego      OR    US      39:58.9   39:37.1   12:45 52  37.8       6        M 50-54   
106   436 Ashwini Gupta          F      Hillsboro        OR    US      40:36.5   40:06.5   12:55 25  36.8       13       F 25-29   
107   437 Shweta Gupta           F      Hillsboro        OR    US      40:39.0   40:09.7   12:56 32  36.8       5        F 30-34   
108   402 Kevin Gilles           M      Beaverton        OR    US      41:28.3   40:55.0   13:10 39  33.3       4        M 35-39   
109   446 Kari Rose              F      Cornelius        OR    US      41:14.5   40:58.8   13:11 37  36.5       5        F 35-39   
110   521 Sonya Morales          F      Hillsboro        OR    US      41:10.1   41:02.3   13:13 44  38.0       4        F 40-44   
111   552 Alyssa Shriver         F      Portland         OR    US      41:58.4   41:37.1   13:24 25  35.5       14       F 25-29   
112   500 Amy Miller             F      Hillsboro        OR    US      42:20.4   41:51.8   13:28 41  36.4       5        F 40-44   
113   536 Natalie McKean         F      Portland         OR    US      42:43.3   42:21.5   13:38 25  34.9       15       F 25-29   
114   404 A. Ganesh              F      Hillsboro        OR    US      42:55.0   42:49.0   13:47 9   41.9       15       F 1-19    
115   403 Lakshmi Tata           F      Hillsboro        OR    US      43:05.2   42:58.9   13:50 48  37.6       5        F 45-49   
116   510 Stephanie Oliveria     F      North Plains     OR    US      43:05.9   43:05.9   13:52 38  34.8       6        F 35-39   
117   432 Cheryl Eskins          F      Forest Grove     OR    US      43:48.6   43:16.6   13:56 63  44.5       2        F 60-64   
118   543 Daphne Erickson        F      Hillsboro        OR    US      43:47.6   43:23.4   13:58 28  34.0       16       F 25-29   
119   544 David Bishop           M      Hillsboro        OR    US      43:47.3   43:23.4   13:58 30  30.0       4        M 30-34   
120   462 Stephanie Olson        F      Port Orchard     WA    US      43:57.2   43:34.8   14:02 33  34.0       6        F 30-34   
121   441 Jeff Gillingham        M      Vancouver        WA    US      44:44.4   44:15.0   14:15 48  32.8       5        M 45-49   
122   551 Deanna PEABODY         F      Portland         OR    US      44:50.1   44:24.6   14:18 54  38.9       6        F 50-54   
123   412 Rene Cowell            F      Portland         OR    US      45:24.6   44:52.9   14:27 57  39.8       4        F 55-59   
124   550 Todd Toburen           M      VANCOUVER        WA    US      45:38.0   45:00.4   14:29 47  32.0       6        M 45-49   
125   548 Caitlin Douangmala     F      Forest Grove     OR    US      45:37.9   45:00.5   14:29 37  33.3       7        F 35-39   
126   559 Kim Newlands           F      Portland         OR    US      45:29.1   45:14.4   14:34 44  34.4       6        F 40-44   
127   407 L. Mallory             M      Hillsboro        OR    US      45:50.6   45:34.3   14:40 11  32.7       12       M 1-19    
128   406 Harriet Ottaviano      F      Hillsboro        OR    US      45:55.9   45:39.9   14:42 70  46.2       2        M 40-44   
129   52  Todd Byers             M      Huntington Beach CA    US      46:22.7   46:12.2   14:52 56  33.4       3        M 55-59   
130   51  June Sterling          F      Lovettsville     VA    US      46:22.6   46:12.3   14:52 66  43.3       3        F 65-69   
131   431 Nikki Ligon            F      Forest Grove     OR    US      47:00.3   46:27.3   14:57 46  34.1       6        F 45-49   
132   522 Cody Cavender          M      Hood River       OR    US      46:45.2   46:32.5   14:59 38  29.0       5        M 35-39   
133   523 Graceamanda Quizon     F      Hood River       OR    US      46:44.9   46:32.5   14:59 32  31.8       7        F 30-34   
134   463 Judith Woo             F      Lake Oswego      OR    US      47:12.0   46:46.9   15:03 64  41.6       3        F 60-64   
135   421 Emilie Herrold         F      Hillsboro        OR    US      49:31.7   49:00.9   15:47 24  30.1       2        F 20-24   
136   498 Jerry Evens            M      Portland         OR    US      49:31.8   49:00.9   15:47 50  30.1       7        M 50-54   
137   420 Anonymous Participant  F                             US      49:32.0   49:01.0   15:47 50  33.7       7        F 50-54   
138   499 V A Wilms              F      Beaverton        OR    US      49:14.5   49:02.3   15:47 70  43.1       3        F 70-74   
139   401 Denise Hess            F      Beaverton        OR    US      52:19.7   51:45.5   16:40 39  29.1       8        F 35-39   
140   553 Jazmin Gavilanes       F      Hillsboro        OR    US      57:28.8   57:09.0   18:24 28  25.8       17       F 25-29   
141   465 Julia Reisinger        F      Portland         OR    US      1:02:13.4 1:01:47.8 19:53 53  27.6       8        F 50-54   
142   464 Anonymous Participant  F                             US      1:02:14.1 1:01:48.2 19:54 53  27.6       9        F 50-54   
143   484 Pam Gates              F      Hillsboro        OR    US      1:02:49.3 1:02:26.2 20:06 52  27.0       10       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Adam Neale 505 35  1       M      Portland OR US 18:39.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Susan Le 488 38  9       F      Beaverton OR US 21:10.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Barry Huntley 496 41  4       M      Hillsboro OR US 20:02 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Carolyn Bostic 451 48  12      F      Aloha OR US 21:37.2 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jacob Bostic       452 13  2       M      Aloha OR US     19:45.1 
2     Andrew Welsh       467 15  3       M      Hillsboro OR US 19:56.0 
3     Kai Mitchell-Reiss 525 15  5       M      Portland OR US  20:21.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Braydon Meeuwsen 457 23  14      M      Beaverton OR US 22:25.0 
2     Jacob Mauk       545 20  39      M      Hillsboro OR US 27:35.4 
3     Jacob Gillingham 440 21  56      M      Vancouver WA US 29:41.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Phuc Le             411 29  34      M      Portland OR US  26:45.1 
2     Nathaniel Rohrbaugh 533 28  80      M      Hillsboro OR US 34:28.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brad Zeiger     528 34  27      M      Manning OR US   25:34.3 
2     Stephen Fordham 509 30  82      M      Hillsboro OR US 34:29.3 
3     Mathew Galindo  428 32  86      M      Beaverton OR US 35:19.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Vairavan Arunachalam 546 38  44      M      North Plains OR US 28:07.2 
2     Michael Nelson       417 37  72      M      Portland OR US     33:07.1 
3     Soumalay Douangmala  547 37  94      M      Forest Grove OR US 37:36.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Evan Scesa        529 41  51      M      North Plains OR US 29:16.6 
2     Harriet Ottaviano 406 70  128     F      Hillsboro OR US    45:39.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steven Woodley  707 48  6       M      Vancouver WA US    20:30.8 
2     Kevin Kottkey   413 45  10      M      Forest Grove OR US 21:28.6 
3     Rich Meneghello 424 47  23      M      Portland OR US     25:16.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tim Marske    423 54  26      M      Albany OR US   25:30.8 
2     Pete Klimecky 429 50  31      M      Portland OR US 26:24.3 
3     Todd Plummer  491 50  38      M      Welches OR US  27:29.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     tim becken       460 55  8       M      Vernonia OR US         21:00.5 
2     Alastair Baillie 408 59  13      M      Portland OR US         22:18.0 
3     Todd Byers       52  56  129     M      Huntington Beach CA US 46:12.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Doug Allen     458 63  25      M      Portland OR US 25:26.8 
2     Jeff Schilling 514 62  32      M      Portland OR US 26:31.2 
3     William Olson  435 62  58      M      Portland OR US 30:37.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David Barnes 12  67  36      M      Manning OR US  26:50.7 
2     Ernie Zeiger 532 67  90      M      Puyallup WA US 36:57.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Charles Brasher  447 71  30      M      Vancouver WA US 26:13.1 
2     Mike Shaughnessy 492 73  64      M      Portland OR US  31:25.9 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Abigail Cox    541 13  16      F      North Plains OR US 22:58.7 
2     M. Bostic      454 8   19      F      Beaverton OR US    24:10.1 
3     Ashley Plummer 487 18  20      F      Welches OR US      24:29.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 461 22  77      F        US            33:49.2 
2     Emilie Herrold        421 24  135     F      Hillsboro OR US 49:00.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sunny Choi           508 27  21      F      Portland OR US  25:00.0 
2     Mariah Vander Schaaf 459 28  24      F      Tillamook OR US 25:23.6 
3     Emma Destromp        502 27  47      F      Portland OR US  28:26.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christine Shrader 519 31  11      F      Portland OR US  21:29.0 
2     Shawna Waetzig    430 30  22      F      Hillsboro OR US 25:00.8 
3     Jackie Leach      416 38  75      F      Portland OR US  33:32.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Garcia 455 36  71      F      Gresham OR US      32:58.1 
2     Emily Stearns  560 38  95      F      North Plains OR US 37:51.5 
3     Sasha Hawthorn 497 36  98      F      Vancouver WA US    38:22.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 539 41  35      F        US            26:49.0 
2     Joy Toburen           549 40  93      F      VANCOUVER WA US 37:35.5 
3     Susan Bair            530 44  101     F      Banks OR US     38:58.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dawn Bregel          21  45  37      F      Forest Grove OR US 27:18.9 
2     Monika Hughes        415 48  46      F      Beaverton OR US    28:17.8 
3     Christine Gillingham 442 47  55      F      Vancouver WA US    29:41.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Renee Timchuk   493 51  41      F      Beaverton OR US 27:48.5 
2     Stephie Ikin    414 54  48      F      Hillsboro OR US 28:49.2 
3     Jennifer Lummus 472 50  60      F      Estacada OR US  30:51.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Julie Carie       474 55  66      F      Tigard OR US       31:59.6 
2     Taryn Selvey      422 57  74      F      Albany OR US       33:21.4 
3     Ingrid Waddingham 426 55  102     F      Forest Grove OR US 39:20.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marilyn McGuire 524 62  104     F      Beaverton OR US    39:36.3 
2     Cheryl Eskins   432 63  117     F      Forest Grove OR US 43:16.6 
3     Judith Woo      463 64  134     F      Lake Oswego OR US  46:46.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mary Jane Zeiger     527 65  89      F      Puyallup WA US     36:56.7 
2     christine olinghouse 434 67  99      F      Lake Oswego OR US  38:46.6 
3     June Sterling        51  66  130     F      Lovettsville VA US 46:12.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Candy Puterbaugh      526 72  28      F      Portland OR US  25:35.7 
2     Carolyne  F. Westlake 494 74  92      F      Hillsboro OR US 37:08.4 
3     V A Wilms             499 70  138     F      Beaverton OR US 49:02.3 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kathy Gardiner 425 77  91      F      Forest Grove OR US 36:59.9 

Embed Code