Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City         State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ======================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     350 Sebastien Durandeu       M      Otis         OR    US      1:30:06 1:30:06 6:53  40  66.6       1        M Overall 
2     333 KYLE MCDONALD            M      happy valley OR    US      1:30:44 1:30:42 6:55  25  64.4       2        M Overall 
3     322 Vanessa Heber            F      Happy Valley OR    US      1:36:40 1:36:37 7:23  43  71.3       1        F Overall 
4     304 Elizabeth Brim-Snodgrass F      West Linn    OR    US      1:37:56 1:37:53 7:28  57  82.7       2        F Overall 
5     345 Patty torchia            F      Portland     OR    US      1:44:36 1:44:34 7:59  32  62.5       3        F Overall 
6     336 Hilary Perschke          F      Chicago      IL    US      1:45:09 1:45:03 8:01  29  62.1       1        F 25-29   
7     337 Karl Perschke            M      Chicago      IL    US      1:45:08 1:45:04 8:01  31  55.6       3        M Overall 
8     339 Dave Rucker              M      Mcminnville  OR    US      1:49:43 1:49:35 8:22  50  59.5       1        M Masters 
9     305 Heidi Camp               F      Sherwood     OR    US      1:52:26 1:52:25 8:35  43  61.3       1        F Masters 
10    312 Ben Douglas              M      Tillamook    OR    US      1:53:07 1:52:55 8:37  58  62.0       2        M Masters 
11    349 Hannah Holt              F      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:54:05 1:54:01 8:42  36  58.0       1        F 35-39   
12    302 Tunde Akinyeke           M      Portland     OR    US      1:55:45 1:55:40 8:50  35  50.7       1        M 35-39   
13    321 Thomas Gray              M      Portland     OR    US      1:55:45 1:55:40 8:50  27  50.5       1        M 25-29   
14    342 Jackie Slinkard          F      Beaverton    OR    US      1:55:53 1:55:51 8:51  31  56.3       1        F 30-34   
15    325 Parker Johnson           M      Tualatin     OR    US      1:55:56 1:55:52 8:51  13  54.4       1        M 1-14    
16    326 Travis Johnson           M      Tualatin     OR    US      1:55:56 1:55:52 8:51  44  53.5       3        M Masters 
17    303 Jennifer Barnes          F      Portland     OR    US      1:56:00 1:55:57 8:51  36  57.0       2        F 35-39   
18    343 Tracy Smith              F      Vancouver    WA    US      1:56:15 1:56:12 8:52  51  64.6       2        F Masters 
19    320 William Frizzell         M      Portland     OR    US      1:58:05 1:57:59 9:00  28  49.5       2        M 25-29   
20    344 Chelsea Territo          F      Forest Grove OR    US      1:59:16 1:59:13 9:06  23  54.7       1        F 20-24   
21    315 Brian Evans              M      Tualatin     OR    US      2:01:13 2:01:10 9:15  56  56.7       1        M 55-59   
22    335 Barrett Olafson          M      Portland     OR    US      2:07:08 2:07:06 9:42  36  46.3       2        M 35-39   
23    338 Rich Roell               M      Portland     OR    US      2:07:24 2:07:14 9:43  50  51.2       1        M 50-54   
24    311 Peter De Graff           M      Aloha        OR    US      2:07:31 2:07:25 9:44  65  58.8       1        M 65-69   
25    301 Krystal Abaria           F      Portland     OR    US      2:09:54 2:09:41 9:54  31  50.3       2        F 30-34   
26    300 Alexander Abaria         M      Portland     OR    US      2:09:55 2:09:43 9:54  35  45.2       3        M 35-39   
27    308 Mark Cullen              M      Portland     OR    US      2:10:11 2:10:10 9:56  38  45.6       4        M 35-39   
28    332 Tiffany Mapes            F      Hillsboro    OR    US      2:11:38 2:11:27 10:02 38  50.7       3        F 35-39   
29    331 Damon Mapes              M      Hillsboro    OR    US      2:11:39 2:11:28 10:02 49  49.1       1        M 45-49   
30    309 Stephanie Davies         F      Hillsboro    OR    US      2:11:53 2:11:50 10:04 32  49.6       3        F 30-34   
31    310 Patrice De Graff         F      Aloha        OR    US      2:12:25 2:12:21 10:06 64  67.3       3        F Masters 
32    340 Jasper Sabin             M      Forest Grove OR    US      2:17:02 2:16:58 10:27 38  43.3       5        M 35-39   
33    351 Sonja Ojala              F      Hillsboro    OR    US      2:17:20 2:17:14 10:29 40  49.1       1        F 40-44   
34    348 Jess Kurti               F      Kissimmee    FL    US      2:18:11 2:18:07 10:33 45  50.8       1        F 45-49   
35    316 Kelsey Evans             F      Yorktown     VA    US      2:19:04 2:18:52 10:36 24  47.0       2        F 20-24   
36    347 Gabrielle Yundt          F      Newberg      OR    US      2:30:00 2:29:57 11:27 23  43.5       3        F 20-24   
37    324 Srihari Injeti           M      portland     OR    US      2:30:47 2:30:36 11:30 41  40.1       1        M 40-44   
38    307 Mercedes Cohan           F      Portland     OR    US      2:46:05 2:45:53 12:40 52  45.8       1        F 50-54   
39    317 Cj Follett               M      Scappoose    OR    US      3:01:20 3:01:05 13:49 54  37.3       2        M 50-54   
40    318 Kellie Follett           F      Scappoose    OR    US      3:01:21 3:01:06 13:49 48  40.0       2        F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sebastien Durandeu 350 40  1       M      Otis OR US         1:30:06 
2     KYLE MCDONALD      333 25  2       M      happy valley OR US 1:30:42 
3     Karl Perschke      337 31  7       M      Chicago IL US      1:45:04 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Vanessa Heber            322 43  3       F      Happy Valley OR US 1:36:37 
2     Elizabeth Brim-Snodgrass 304 57  4       F      West Linn OR US    1:37:53 
3     Patty torchia            345 32  5       F      Portland OR US     1:44:34 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dave Rucker    339 50  8       M      Mcminnville OR US 1:49:35 
2     Ben Douglas    312 58  10      M      Tillamook OR US   1:52:55 
3     Travis Johnson 326 44  16      M      Tualatin OR US    1:55:52 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Heidi Camp       305 43  9       F      Sherwood OR US  1:52:25 
2     Tracy Smith      343 51  18      F      Vancouver WA US 1:56:12 
3     Patrice De Graff 310 64  31      F      Aloha OR US     2:12:21 


M 01-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Parker Johnson 325 13  15      M      Tualatin OR US 1:55:52 


M 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Thomas Gray      321 27  13      M      Portland OR US 1:55:40 
2     William Frizzell 320 28  19      M      Portland OR US 1:57:59 


M 35 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tunde Akinyeke   302 35  12      M      Portland OR US 1:55:40 
2     Barrett Olafson  335 36  22      M      Portland OR US 2:07:06 
3     Alexander Abaria 300 35  26      M      Portland OR US 2:09:43 


M 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Srihari Injeti 324 41  37      M      portland OR US 2:30:36 


M 45-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Damon Mapes 331 49  29      M      Hillsboro OR US 2:11:28 


M 50-54
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rich Roell 338 50  23      M      Portland OR US  2:07:14 
2     Cj Follett 317 54  39      M      Scappoose OR US 3:01:05 


M 55-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Evans 315 56  21      M      Tualatin OR US 2:01:10 


M 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Peter De Graff 311 65  24      M      Aloha OR US 2:07:25 


F 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chelsea Territo 344 23  20      F      Forest Grove OR US 1:59:13 
2     Kelsey Evans    316 24  35      F      Yorktown VA US     2:18:52 
3     Gabrielle Yundt 347 23  36      F      Newberg OR US      2:29:57 


F 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Hilary Perschke 336 29  6       F      Chicago IL US 1:45:03 


F 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jackie Slinkard  342 31  14      F      Beaverton OR US 1:55:51 
2     Krystal Abaria   301 31  25      F      Portland OR US  2:09:41 
3     Stephanie Davies 309 32  30      F      Hillsboro OR US 2:11:50 


F 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Hannah Holt     349 36  11      F      Hillsboro OR US 1:54:01 
2     Jennifer Barnes 303 36  17      F      Portland OR US  1:55:57 
3     Tiffany Mapes   332 38  28      F      Hillsboro OR US 2:11:27 


F 40-44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sonja Ojala 351 40  33      F      Hillsboro OR US 2:17:14 


F 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jess Kurti     348 45  34      F      Kissimmee FL US 2:18:07 
2     Kellie Follett 318 48  40      F      Scappoose OR US 3:01:06 


F 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mercedes Cohan 307 52  38      F      Portland OR US 2:45:53 

Embed Code