Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ======================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     703 Cullen Allard            M      Portland      OR    US      19:47   19:47   6:22  18  65.7       1        M Overall 
2     736 Lucy O'Sullivan          F      Portland      OR    US      20:55   20:55   6:44  20  70.6       1        F Overall 
3     708 Tim Becken               M      Vernonia      OR    US      21:57   21:57   7:04  53  68.8       2        M Overall 
4     766 Craig Barber             M      Portland      OR    US      22:35   22:35   7:16  14  60.7       3        M Overall 
5     732 Melissa Mocklin-Dwiggins F      Beaverton     OR    US      22:48   22:48   7:20  41  66.9       2        F Overall 
6     755 Valerie Wolfe            F      Portland      OR    US      23:34   23:34   7:35  52  71.6       3        F Overall 
7     712 A. Cox                   F      North Plains  OR    US      24:45   24:45   7:58  11  68.3       1        F 1-14    
8     758 Brad Zeiger              M      North Plains  OR    US      25:36   25:36   8:14  32  51.1       1        M 30-34   
9     767 Heather Brown            F      Forest Grove  OR    US      25:39   25:39   8:15  34  57.8       1        F 30-34   
10    704 Doug Allen               M      Portland      OR    US      26:03   26:03   8:23  61  61.8       1        M Masters 
11    730 Caitlyn McCutcheon       F      Portland      OR    US      27:03   27:03   8:42  24  54.6       1        F 20-24   
12    768 Duane Barber             M      Portland      OR    US      27:59   27:59   9:00  49  52.3       2        M Masters 
13    713 Suzie Curtis             F      Forest Grove  OR    US      28:55   28:55   9:18  38  51.9       1        F 35-39   
14    764 Donavon McCutcheon       M      Portland      OR    US      29:09   29:09   9:23  55  52.6       3        M Masters 
15    715 Emily Forest             F      Portland      OR    US      29:14   29:14   9:25  43  52.9       1        F Masters 
16    770 Linda Ramey              F      Hillsboro     OR    US      29:26   29:26   9:28  53  58.0       2        F Masters 
17    769 mike misner              M      Lake Oswego   LA    US      29:40   29:40   9:33  69  58.3       1        M 65-69   
18    709 Teresa Bidstrup          F      Gaston        OR    US      29:43   29:43   9:34  37  50.4       2        F 35-39   
19    721 maxine jennings          F      Hillsboro     OR    US      29:51   29:51   9:36  51  55.9       3        F Masters 
20    761 Jeffrey Johnson          M      Portland      OR    US      30:00   30:00   9:39  53  50.3       1        M 50-54   
21    731 Joe Mendez               M      Beaverton     OR    US      30:27   30:27   9:48  65  54.7       2        M 65-69   
22    759 Mary Jane Zeiger         F      Puyallup      WA    US      30:32   30:32   9:50  63  63.0       1        F 60-64   
23    594 Tara Sprehe              F      Portland      OR    US      32:03   32:03   10:19 48  50.4       1        F 45-49   
24    772 Christopher Behrens      M      North Plains  OR    US      33:33   33:33   10:48 29  38.7       1        M 25-29   
25    771 Behrens Shirley          F      North Plains  OR    US      33:34   33:34   10:48 64  58.0       2        F 60-64   
26    744 Mike Shaughnessy         M      Portland      OR    US      34:31   34:31   11:07 71  51.2       1        M 70-74   
27    719 Shaina Hewitt            F      Hillsboro     OR    US      34:44   34:44   11:11 27  42.5       1        F 25-29   
28    717 U. Grover                F      West Linn     OR    US      35:04   35:04   11:17 11  48.2       2        F 1-14    
29    738 Anna Peterson            F      Cornelius     OR    US      35:41   35:41   11:29 33  41.5       2        F 30-34   
30    742 Kari Rose                F      Hillsboro     OR    US      36:38   36:38   11:47 35  40.6       3        F 35-39   
31    739 Joe Peterson             M      Cornelius     OR    US      37:35   37:35   12:06 66  44.7       3        M 65-69   
32    762 Kelley Johnson           F      Portland      OR    US      37:43   37:43   12:08 56  46.9       1        F 55-59   
33    748 Rebecca Stephanis        F      Liberty Lake  WA    US      37:57   37:57   12:13 46  41.8       2        F 45-49   
34    718 Tricia Haught            F      Hillsboro     OR    US      38:05   38:05   12:15 45  41.3       3        F 45-49   
35    729 Becca Lyle               F      Bend          OR    US      38:40   38:40   12:27 40  39.2       1        F 40-44   
36    714 Trudi Elliott            F      College Place WA    US      38:40   38:40   12:27 42  39.7       2        F 40-44   
37    716 Renne Gaukroger          F      Salem         OR    US      38:44   38:44   12:28 43  39.9       3        F 40-44   
38    705 Emily Allwardt           F      Portland      OR    US      39:34   39:34   12:44 40  38.3       4        F 40-44   
39    733 N. Mudanai               M      Lake Oswego   OR    US      39:59   39:59   12:52 6   49.2       1        M 1-14    
40    734 Anjum Mukadam            F      Lake Oswego   OR    US      40:01   40:01   12:53 42  38.4       5        F 40-44   
41    559 Gretchen Olson           F      Forest Grove  OR    US      40:11   40:11   12:56 47  39.8       4        F 45-49   
42    577 Daphne Russell           F      Vancouver     WA    US      40:22   40:22   13:00 45  38.9       5        F 45-49   
43    707 Susan Bair               F      Banks         OR    US      41:53   41:53   13:29 42  36.6       6        F 40-44   
44    745 Anonymous Participant    F      Beaverton     OR    US      44:26   44:26   14:18 54  38.9       1        F 50-54   
45    725 Kaci Kraxberger          F      Canby         OR    US      44:27   44:27   14:18 32  33.3       3        F 30-34   
46    752 Hope Tew                 F      Canby         OR    US      44:27   44:27   14:18 32  33.3       4        F 30-34   
47    702 T. Alig                  M      Hillsboro     OR    US      45:21   45:21   14:36 8   37.9       2        M 1-14    
48    701 Tim Alig                 M      Hillsboro     OR    US      45:23   45:23   14:36 41  30.4       1        M 40-44   
49    441 Kloe Catchpole           F      La Center     WA    US      47:18   47:18   15:13 16  32.2       1        F 15-19   
50    751 Kathleen Suriano         F      West Linn     OR    US      47:43   47:43   15:22 47  33.5       6        F 45-49   
51    750 Charles Suriano          M      West Linn     OR    US      47:43   47:43   15:22 52  31.4       2        M 50-54   
52    749 Z. Stephanis             F      Liberty Lake  WA    US      48:45   48:45   15:41 12  33.8       3        F 1-14    
53    747 Paul Stephanis           M      Liberty Lake  WA    US      48:46   48:46   15:42 54  31.2       3        M 50-54   
54    726 Judy Leeper              F      Portland      OR    US      49:11   49:11   15:50 57  36.4       2        F 55-59   
55    706 Stephanie Backman        F      Portland      OR    US      51:59   51:59   16:44 39  29.0       4        F 35-39   
56    756 Christine Young          F      Honokaa       HI    US      53:39   53:39   17:16 53  31.8       2        F 50-54   
57    757 David Young              M      Honokaa       HI    US      53:40   53:40   17:16 52  27.9       4        M 50-54   
58    760 Pamela Zeiger            F      North Plains  OR    US      1:06:29 1:06:29 21:24 35  22.4       5        F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Cullen Allard 703 18  1       M      Portland OR US 19:47 
2     Tim Becken    708 53  3       M      Vernonia OR US 21:57 
3     Craig Barber  766 14  4       M      Portland OR US 22:35 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lucy O'Sullivan          736 20  2       F      Portland OR US  20:55 
2     Melissa Mocklin-Dwiggins 732 41  5       F      Beaverton OR US 22:48 
3     Valerie Wolfe            755 52  6       F      Portland OR US  23:34 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Doug Allen         704 61  10      M      Portland OR US 26:03 
2     Duane Barber       768 49  12      M      Portland OR US 27:59 
3     Donavon McCutcheon 764 55  14      M      Portland OR US 29:09 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Emily Forest    715 43  15      F      Portland OR US  29:14 
2     Linda Ramey     770 53  16      F      Hillsboro OR US 29:26 
3     maxine jennings 721 51  19      F      Hillsboro OR US 29:51 


M 01-14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     N. Mudanai 733 6   39      M      Lake Oswego OR US 39:59 
2     T. Alig    702 8   47      M      Hillsboro OR US   45:21 


M 25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Christopher Behrens 772 29  24      M      North Plains OR US 33:33 


M 30-34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Brad Zeiger 758 32  8       M      North Plains OR US 25:36 


M 40-44
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Tim Alig 701 41  48      M      Hillsboro OR US 45:23 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jeffrey Johnson 761 53  20      M      Portland OR US     30:00 
2     Charles Suriano 750 52  51      M      West Linn OR US    47:43 
3     Paul Stephanis  747 54  53      M      Liberty Lake WA US 48:46 


M 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     mike misner  769 69  17      M      Lake Oswego LA US 29:40 
2     Joe Mendez   731 65  21      M      Beaverton OR US   30:27 
3     Joe Peterson 739 66  31      M      Cornelius OR US   37:35 


M 70-74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Mike Shaughnessy 744 71  26      M      Portland OR US 34:31 


F 01-14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     A. Cox       712 11  7       F      North Plains OR US 24:45 
2     U. Grover    717 11  28      F      West Linn OR US    35:04 
3     Z. Stephanis 749 12  52      F      Liberty Lake WA US 48:45 


F 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kloe Catchpole 441 16  49      F      La Center WA US 47:18 


F 20-24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Caitlyn McCutcheon 730 24  11      F      Portland OR US 27:03 


F 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Shaina Hewitt 719 27  27      F      Hillsboro OR US 34:44 


F 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Heather Brown   767 34  9       F      Forest Grove OR US 25:39 
2     Anna Peterson   738 33  29      F      Cornelius OR US    35:41 
3     Kaci Kraxberger 725 32  45      F      Canby OR US        44:27 


F 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Suzie Curtis    713 38  13      F      Forest Grove OR US 28:55 
2     Teresa Bidstrup 709 37  18      F      Gaston OR US       29:43 
3     Kari Rose       742 35  30      F      Hillsboro OR US    36:38 


F 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Becca Lyle      729 40  35      F      Bend OR US          38:40 
2     Trudi Elliott   714 42  36      F      College Place WA US 38:40 
3     Renne Gaukroger 716 43  37      F      Salem OR US         38:44 


F 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Tara Sprehe       594 48  23      F      Portland OR US     32:03 
2     Rebecca Stephanis 748 46  33      F      Liberty Lake WA US 37:57 
3     Tricia Haught     718 45  34      F      Hillsboro OR US    38:05 


F 50-54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 745 54  44      F      Beaverton OR US 44:26 
2     Christine Young       756 53  56      F      Honokaa HI US   53:39 


F 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Kelley Johnson 762 56  32      F      Portland OR US 37:43 
2     Judy Leeper    726 57  54      F      Portland OR US 49:11 


F 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Mary Jane Zeiger 759 63  22      F      Puyallup WA US     30:32 
2     Behrens Shirley  771 64  25      F      North Plains OR US 33:34 

Embed Code