9th Annual Sole Sister Run & Walk

Sat October 13, 2018 Cape May Point, NJ 08212 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  City Gender Age Clock     Pace  Age        Age Group Place State Country Chip 
                                                Time            Percentage                               Time 
===== === ===================== ==== ====== === ========= ===== ========== =============== ===== ======= ==== 
1     218 Kevin Duman                M      32  0:29:23.1 5:52  73.2       1 M 30-39                          
2     226 Aj Johnson                 M      49  0:32:29.8 6:29  74.5       1 M 40-49                          
3     190 Anonymous Participant      M      46  0:32:55.0 6:35  71.8       2 M 40-49                          
4     219 Christian Kittel           M      40  0:34:35.7 6:55  65.2       3 M 40-49                          
5     227 Jeff Stouch                M      54  0:35:24.7 7:04  71.2       1 M 50-59                          
6     201 Erin Howe                  F      36  0:37:40.0 7:32  58.2       1 F 30-39                          
7     230 Tim Durstwetiz             M      24  0:39:25.1 7:53  54.1       1 M 20-29                          
8     198 James Demmel               M      45  0:39:32.4 7:54  59.3       4 M 40-49                          
9     223 James Laurich              M      57  0:39:40.4 7:56  65.2       2 M 50-59                          
10    205 Kenneth Lamb               M      62  0:41:37.2 8:19  64.9       1 M 60-99                          
11    195 Gerry Coffey               M      60  0:42:19.7 8:27  62.6       2 M 60-99                          
12    191 Diane Arnold               F      51  0:42:33.7 8:30  57.8       1 F 50-59                          
13    220 Joseph Kittel              M      39  0:43:36.1 8:43  51.4       2 M 30-39                          
14    224 Susan Lepping              F      51  0:44:24.4 8:52  55.4       2 F 50-59                          
15    207 Michael Ludgate            M      65  0:45:33.4 9:06  60.9       3 M 60-99                          
16    199 Robert Fendt               M      58  0:45:52.8 9:10  56.8       3 M 50-59                          
17    192 Debra Burger               F      50  0:46:41.1 9:20  52.2       3 F 50-59                          
18    225 Ed Ewhavs                  M      60  0:47:19.3 9:27  56.0       4 M 60-99                          
19    217 Jivey Rivas                F      38  0:48:00.0 9:36  46.3       2 F 30-39                          
20    228 Alan Urek                  M      55  0:49:39.7 9:55  51.2       4 M 50-59                          
21    196 Bill Connor                M      58  0:51:46.7 10:21 50.3       5 M 50-59                          
22    209 Michelle Minjock           F      47  0:51:58.6 10:23 45.8       1 F 40-49                          
23    204 Victoria Komarnicki        F      55  0:52:13.6 10:26 48.7       4 F 50-59                          
24    206 Carol Ludgate              F      63  0:52:37.8 10:31 51.7       1 F 60-99                          
25    216 Mary Wissman               F      52  0:53:07.6 10:37 46.6       5 F 50-59                          
26    208 Barbara McDermott          F      58  0:59:27.0 11:53 43.8       6 F 50-59                          
27    222 Dan Damico                 M      50  1:03:42.7 12:44 38.3       6 M 50-59                          

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.