Middletown Street Striders Sweetheart Shuffle

Sun February 17, 2019 Franklin, OH US 45005 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place                        
===== === ================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     115 Alexander Bruns    M      Middletown      OH    US      17:39.9 17:38.3 5:41  28  73.3       1        M Overall Team 11   
2     105 Julie Mercado      F      Springboro      OH    US      17:59.6 17:57.9 5:48  45  87.3       1        F Overall           
3     90  William Stolz      M      Dayton          OH    US      18:09.5 18:07.5 5:51  47  79.2       1        M 40-59             
4     87  Allison Sinning    F      Cincinnati      OH    US      18:18.2 18:16.8 5:54  23  80.5       1        F 13-39             
5     110 Ethan Johnson      M      Dayton          OH    US      18:36.9 18:35.4 6:00  14  73.6       1        M 13-39             
6     108 Tara Storage       F      Beavercreek     OH    US      18:50.2 18:48.2 6:04  37  79.3       2        F 13-39             
7     111 Andy Johnson       M      Dayton          OH    US      18:56.9 18:54.9 6:06  47  75.9       2        M 40-59             
8     31  Maik Hartwig       M      Sowmmerda       KY    US      19:24.3 19:22.5 6:15  44  72.5       3        M 40-59             
9     106 Patrick Miller     M      Kettering       OH    US      19:54.5 19:52.2 6:25  64  82.9       1        M 60-74             
10    107 Robert Bond        M      Franklin        OH    US      20:37.8 20:35.6 6:39  41  66.8       4        M 40-59             
11    117 Abby Hudek         F      Middletown      OH    US      20:38.5 20:36.3 6:39  20  71.4       3        F 13-39             
12    112 Jert Mosher        M      Dayton          OH    US      20:38.8 20:37.3 6:39  35  64.1       2        M 13-39             
13    39  Kevin Johnston     M      College Corner  OH    US      20:40.6 20:38.3 6:39  55  74.0       5        M 40-59   Team 1    
14    40  Kim Johnston       F      College Corner  OH    US      20:48.0 20:44.6 6:41  47  77.0       1        F 40-59   Team 1    
15    33  Michael Hefner     M      Christiansburg  OH    US      23:24.4 23:21.6 7:32  57  66.5       6        M 40-59             
16    73  Sean Rowland       M      Middletown      OH    US      23:36.2 23:31.8 7:35  37  56.8       3        M 13-39   Team 8    
17    109 Tyler Bond         M      Franklin        OH    US      23:44.3 23:41.3 7:38  14  57.7       4        M 13-39             
18    98  Cody Wisniewski    M      Cincinnati      OH    US      24:33.5 24:22.1 7:52  24  53.1       5        M 13-39             
19    43  Robert Kelley      M      Hamilton        OH    US      25:25.1 25:21.1 8:11  56  60.7       7        M 40-59   Team 2    
20    4   William Bakker     M      Dayton          OH    US      25:41.1 25:34.6 8:15  40  53.4       8        M 40-59             
21    81  Mike Schenck       M      Middletown      OH    US      26:03.1 26:00.2 8:23  61  61.7       2        M 60-74   Team 9    
22    5   Brian Beck         M      Springboro      OH    US      26:38.4 26:31.2 8:33  29  48.8       6        M 13-39   Team 3    
23    65  M. Potthast        F      Lebanon         OH    US      26:34.1 26:31.9 8:34  12  61.8       1        F 1-12              
24    72  Robert Rocco       M      Centerville     OH    US      26:43.4 26:36.9 8:35  54  57.0       9        M 40-59             
25    42  James Jones        M      Lebanon         OH    US      26:49.6 26:37.1 8:35  49  54.8       10       M 40-59             
26    103 Ashley Oberschlake F      Middletown      OH    US      26:47.6 26:39.7 8:36  34  55.4       4        F 13-39             
27    88  Martha Slamer      F      Middletown      OH    US      27:21.2 27:11.3 8:46  65  72.6       1        F 60-74             
28    116 Kenzie Bruns       F      Middletown      OH    US      27:35.1 27:26.1 8:51  24  53.6       5        F 13-39   Team 11   
29    12  Brad Bowles        M      Middletown      OH    US      27:35.9 27:26.7 8:51  43  50.8       11       M 40-59             
30    85  Katie Shay         F      Lebanon         OH    US      29:18.0 28:50.1 9:18  27  51.0       6        F 13-39             
31    28  Rachel Gutowski    F      Morrow          OH    US      29:01.2 28:56.2 9:20  27  50.8       7        F 13-39             
32    74  Wendy Rowland      F      Middletown      OH    US      29:05.6 29:00.0 9:21  35  51.1       8        F 13-39   Team 8    
33    10  Kelly Boehle       F      Maineville      OH    US      29:12.7 29:05.1 9:23  46  54.4       2        F 40-59             
34    21  Dana Darbyshire    F      Cincinnati      OH    US      29:11.2 29:05.3 9:23  43  53.0       3        F 40-59             
35    44  Teresa Kelley      F      Hamilton        OH    US      29:10.6 29:06.1 9:23  60  63.7       2        F 60-74   Team 2    
36    104 Mike Ploetz        M      Middletown      OH    US      29:30.6 29:26.0 9:30  70  59.2       3        M 60-74             
37    75  Samantha Rupert    F      Morrow          OH    US      29:34.2 29:29.3 9:31  27  49.9       9        F 13-39             
38    57  Lindsey Moss       F      Hamilton        OH    US      29:41.6 29:35.3 9:33  31  49.7       10       F 13-39             
39    48  Carole Leonard     F      Middletown      OH    US      29:44.3 29:38.6 9:34  47  53.9       4        F 40-59   Team 6    
40    49  Scott Leonard      M      Middletown      OH    US      29:44.5 29:38.7 9:34  48  48.8       12       M 40-59   Team 6    
41    101 Terrence Zellars   M      Cincinnati      OH    US      29:43.6 29:39.6 9:34  38  45.4       7        M 13-39   Team 10   
42    34  Tammy Holley       F      Lewisburg       OH    US      29:54.5 29:49.3 9:37  57  59.9       5        F 40-59             
43    16  Lori Case          F      Springboro      OH    US      30:39.6 30:35.7 9:52  53  55.8       6        F 40-59             
44    24  Melodie Eads       F      Daytonkettering OH    US      30:56.3 30:53.2 9:58  65  63.9       3        F 60-74             
45    55  Dave Moran         M      Oregonia        OH    US      32:26.7 32:16.2 10:25 56  47.7       13       M 40-59             
46    118 Mike Allen         M      Kettering       OH    US      32:39.3 32:31.2 10:29 69  53.0       4        M 60-74             
47    35  David Holtvoigt    M      Dayton          OH    US      32:51.9 32:38.0 10:32 64  50.4       5        M 60-74   Team 5    
48    95  Tonya Traurig      F      Middletown      OH    US      33:49.1 33:38.1 10:51 46  47.0       7        F 40-59             
49    26  Patty Einsfeld     F      Hamilton        OH    US      34:07.2 34:02.6 10:59 50  48.4       8        F 40-59             
50    60  Elizabeth Nijak    F      Franklin        OH    US      34:42.0 34:32.6 11:09 44  45.0       9        F 40-59             
51    62  Tyler Owens        F      Hamilton        OH    US      36:36.7 36:26.8 11:45 24  40.4       11       F 13-39   Team 7    
52    3   Linda Atkins       F      Germantown      OH    US      36:56.7 36:43.8 11:51 68  56.0       4        F 60-74             
53    59  Sharon Niehaus     F      Trenton         OH    US      37:46.9 37:39.6 12:09 45  41.6       10       F 40-59             
54    80  Connie Schenck     F      Middletown      OH    US      38:36.5 38:28.4 12:25 59  47.6       11       F 40-59   Team 9    
55    61  Holly Owens        F      Middletown      OH    US      40:29.8 40:19.8 13:01 44  38.5       12       F 40-59   Team 7    
56    100 Jenny Zellars      F      Cincinnati      OH    US      40:35.8 40:27.6 13:03 49  40.3       13       F 40-59   Team 10   
57    8   Gene Black         M      Camden          OH    US      41:05.3 40:54.7 13:12 76  46.5       1        M 75-99             
58    30  Christina Hall     F      Cincinnati      OH    US      41:47.6 41:33.9 13:24 43  37.1       14       F 40-59             
59    27  April Elsass       F      Minster         OH    US      42:03.2 41:49.4 13:29 34  35.3       12       F 13-39             
60    13  Amy Brandl         F      Dayton          OH    US      42:09.6 41:55.4 13:31 35  35.3       13       F 13-39             
61    36  Mary Holtvoigt     F      Dayton          OH    US      43:14.9 43:01.1 13:53 64  45.3       5        F 60-74   Team 5    
62    94  Bethany Suttinger  F      Cincinnati      OH    US      43:46.3 43:39.1 14:05 34  33.9       14       F 13-39             
63    23  Lynn Dorney        F      Fayetteville    GA    US      44:02.6 43:54.1 14:10 54  39.3       15       F 40-59   Team 4    
64    102 Richard Gabbour    M      Cincinnati      OH    US      59:28.0 59:28.0 19:11 52  25.1       14       M 40-59             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alexander Bruns 115 28  1       M      Middletown OH US 17:38.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Julie Mercado 105 45  2       F      Springboro OH US 17:57.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.