Middletown Street Striders Sweetheart Shuffle

Sun February 17, 2019 Franklin, OH 45005 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== === ================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     115 Alexander Bruns    M      Middletown      OH    US      0:17:39.9 0:17:38.3 5:41  28  73.3       1        M Overall Team 11   
2     105 Julie Mercado      F      Springboro      OH    US      0:17:59.6 0:17:57.9 5:48  45  87.3       1        F Overall           
3     90  William Stolz      M      Dayton          OH    US      0:18:09.5 0:18:07.5 5:51  47  79.2       1        M 40-59             
4     87  Allison Sinning    F      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:18:18.2 0:18:16.8 5:54  23  80.5       1        F 13-39             
5     110 Ethan Johnson      M      Dayton          OH    US      0:18:36.9 0:18:35.4 6:00  14  73.6       1        M 13-39             
6     108 Tara Storage       F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:18:50.2 0:18:48.2 6:04  37  79.3       2        F 13-39             
7     111 Andy Johnson       M      Dayton          OH    US      0:18:56.9 0:18:54.9 6:06  47  75.9       2        M 40-59             
8     31  Maik Hartwig       M      Sowmmerda       KY    US      0:19:24.3 0:19:22.5 6:15  44  72.5       3        M 40-59             
9     106 Patrick Miller     M      Kettering       OH    US      0:19:54.5 0:19:52.2 6:25  64  82.9       1        M 60-74             
10    107 Robert Bond        M      Franklin        OH    US      0:20:37.8 0:20:35.6 6:39  41  66.8       4        M 40-59             
11    117 Abby Hudek         F      Middletown      OH    US      0:20:38.5 0:20:36.3 6:39  20  71.4       3        F 13-39             
12    112 Jert Mosher        M      Dayton          OH    US      0:20:38.8 0:20:37.3 6:39  35  64.1       2        M 13-39             
13    39  Kevin Johnston     M      College Corner  OH    US      0:20:40.6 0:20:38.3 6:39  55  74.0       5        M 40-59   Team 1    
14    40  Kim Johnston       F      College Corner  OH    US      0:20:48.0 0:20:44.6 6:41  47  77.0       1        F 40-59   Team 1    
15    33  Michael Hefner     M      Christiansburg  OH    US      0:23:24.4 0:23:21.6 7:32  57  66.5       6        M 40-59             
16    73  Sean Rowland       M      Middletown      OH    US      0:23:36.2 0:23:31.8 7:35  37  56.8       3        M 13-39   Team 8    
17    109 Tyler Bond         M      Franklin        OH    US      0:23:44.3 0:23:41.3 7:38  14  57.7       4        M 13-39             
18    98  Cody Wisniewski    M      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:24:33.5 0:24:22.1 7:52  24  53.1       5        M 13-39             
19    43  Robert Kelley      M      Hamilton        OH    US      0:25:25.1 0:25:21.1 8:11  56  60.7       7        M 40-59   Team 2    
20    4   William Bakker     M      Dayton          OH    US      0:25:41.1 0:25:34.6 8:15  40  53.4       8        M 40-59             
21    81  Mike Schenck       M      Middletown      OH    US      0:26:03.1 0:26:00.2 8:23  61  61.7       2        M 60-74   Team 9    
22    5   Brian Beck         M      Springboro      OH    US      0:26:38.4 0:26:31.2 8:33  29  48.8       6        M 13-39   Team 3    
23    65  M. Potthast        F      Lebanon         OH    US      0:26:34.1 0:26:31.9 8:34  12  61.8       1        F 1-12              
24    72  Robert Rocco       M      Centerville     OH    US      0:26:43.4 0:26:36.9 8:35  54  57.0       9        M 40-59             
25    42  James Jones        M      Lebanon         OH    US      0:26:49.6 0:26:37.1 8:35  49  54.8       10       M 40-59             
26    103 Ashley Oberschlake F      Middletown      OH    US      0:26:47.6 0:26:39.7 8:36  34  55.4       4        F 13-39             
27    88  Martha Slamer      F      Middletown      OH    US      0:27:21.2 0:27:11.3 8:46  65  72.6       1        F 60-74             
28    116 Kenzie Bruns       F      Middletown      OH    US      0:27:35.1 0:27:26.1 8:51  24  53.6       5        F 13-39   Team 11   
29    12  Brad Bowles        M      Middletown      OH    US      0:27:35.9 0:27:26.7 8:51  43  50.8       11       M 40-59             
30    85  Katie Shay         F      Lebanon         OH    US      0:29:18.0 0:28:50.1 9:18  27  51.0       6        F 13-39             
31    28  Rachel Gutowski    F      Morrow          OH    US      0:29:01.2 0:28:56.2 9:20  27  50.8       7        F 13-39             
32    74  Wendy Rowland      F      Middletown      OH    US      0:29:05.6 0:29:00.0 9:21  35  51.1       8        F 13-39   Team 8    
33    10  Kelly Boehle       F      Maineville      OH    US      0:29:12.7 0:29:05.1 9:23  46  54.4       2        F 40-59             
34    21  Dana Darbyshire    F      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:29:11.2 0:29:05.3 9:23  43  53.0       3        F 40-59             
35    44  Teresa Kelley      F      Hamilton        OH    US      0:29:10.6 0:29:06.1 9:23  60  63.7       2        F 60-74   Team 2    
36    104 Mike Ploetz        M      Middletown      OH    US      0:29:30.6 0:29:26.0 9:30  70  59.2       3        M 60-74             
37    75  Samantha Rupert    F      Morrow          OH    US      0:29:34.2 0:29:29.3 9:31  27  49.9       9        F 13-39             
38    57  Lindsey Moss       F      Hamilton        OH    US      0:29:41.6 0:29:35.3 9:33  31  49.7       10       F 13-39             
39    48  Carole Leonard     F      Middletown      OH    US      0:29:44.3 0:29:38.6 9:34  47  53.9       4        F 40-59   Team 6    
40    49  Scott Leonard      M      Middletown      OH    US      0:29:44.5 0:29:38.7 9:34  48  48.8       12       M 40-59   Team 6    
41    101 Terrence Zellars   M      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:29:43.6 0:29:39.6 9:34  38  45.4       7        M 13-39   Team 10   
42    34  Tammy Holley       F      Lewisburg       OH    US      0:29:54.5 0:29:49.3 9:37  57  59.9       5        F 40-59             
43    16  Lori Case          F      Springboro      OH    US      0:30:39.6 0:30:35.7 9:52  53  55.8       6        F 40-59             
44    24  Melodie Eads       F      Daytonkettering OH    US      0:30:56.3 0:30:53.2 9:58  65  63.9       3        F 60-74             
45    55  Dave Moran         M      Oregonia        OH    US      0:32:26.7 0:32:16.2 10:25 56  47.7       13       M 40-59             
46    118 Mike Allen         M      Kettering       OH    US      0:32:39.3 0:32:31.2 10:29 69  53.0       4        M 60-74             
47    35  David Holtvoigt    M      Dayton          OH    US      0:32:51.9 0:32:38.0 10:32 64  50.4       5        M 60-74   Team 5    
48    95  Tonya Traurig      F      Middletown      OH    US      0:33:49.1 0:33:38.1 10:51 46  47.0       7        F 40-59             
49    26  Patty Einsfeld     F      Hamilton        OH    US      0:34:07.2 0:34:02.6 10:59 50  48.4       8        F 40-59             
50    60  Elizabeth Nijak    F      Franklin        OH    US      0:34:42.0 0:34:32.6 11:09 44  45.0       9        F 40-59             
51    62  Tyler Owens        F      Hamilton        OH    US      0:36:36.7 0:36:26.8 11:45 24  40.4       11       F 13-39   Team 7    
52    3   Linda Atkins       F      Germantown      OH    US      0:36:56.7 0:36:43.8 11:51 68  56.0       4        F 60-74             
53    59  Sharon Niehaus     F      Trenton         OH    US      0:37:46.9 0:37:39.6 12:09 45  41.6       10       F 40-59             
54    80  Connie Schenck     F      Middletown      OH    US      0:38:36.5 0:38:28.4 12:25 59  47.6       11       F 40-59   Team 9    
55    61  Holly Owens        F      Middletown      OH    US      0:40:29.8 0:40:19.8 13:01 44  38.5       12       F 40-59   Team 7    
56    100 Jenny Zellars      F      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:40:35.8 0:40:27.6 13:03 49  40.3       13       F 40-59   Team 10   
57    8   Gene Black         M      Camden          OH    US      0:41:05.3 0:40:54.7 13:12 76  46.5       1        M 75-99             
58    30  Christina Hall     F      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:41:47.6 0:41:33.9 13:24 43  37.1       14       F 40-59             
59    27  April Elsass       F      Minster         OH    US      0:42:03.2 0:41:49.4 13:29 34  35.3       12       F 13-39             
60    13  Amy Brandl         F      Dayton          OH    US      0:42:09.6 0:41:55.4 13:31 35  35.3       13       F 13-39             
61    36  Mary Holtvoigt     F      Dayton          OH    US      0:43:14.9 0:43:01.1 13:53 64  45.3       5        F 60-74   Team 5    
62    94  Bethany Suttinger  F      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:43:46.3 0:43:39.1 14:05 34  33.9       14       F 13-39             
63    23  Lynn Dorney        F      Fayetteville    GA    US      0:44:02.6 0:43:54.1 14:10 54  39.3       15       F 40-59   Team 4    
64    102 Richard Gabbour    M      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:59:28.0 0:59:28.0 19:11 52  25.1       14       M 40-59             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alexander Bruns 115 28  1       M      Middletown OH US 17:38.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Julie Mercado 105 45  2       F      Springboro OH US 17:57.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.