Tacoma City Marathon

Sun May 1, 2016 Tacoma, WA US 98401

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3116 Timothy Oguri           M      21:17   21:14   6:51  66  78.9       1        M Masters 
                                                                               1        M 65-69   
2     3177 George Gonzales         M      21:17   21:14   6:51  56  72.6       2        M Masters 
                                                                               1        M 55-59   
3     3002 Emily Barrett           F      21:24   21:20   6:53  15  72.6       1        F Overall 
                                                                               1        F 15-19   
4     3134 Jane Treleven           F      22:20   22:17   7:11  67  90.7       1        F Masters 
                                                                               1        F 65-69   
5     3170 Lee Arnold              M      22:27   22:24   7:14  41  61.5       3        M Masters 
                                                                               1        M 40-44   
6     3093 Brian Gallagher         M      22:42   22:35   7:17  47  63.7       1        M 45-49   
7     3171 K. Lucas                F      22:55   22:51   7:22  11  73.8       2        F Overall 
                                                                               1        F 10-14   
8     3148 Erick Lindbergh         M      23:26   23:22   7:32  64  70.5       1        M 60-64   
9     3103 Yannick Kiefert-Fourage M      23:41   23:37   7:37  53  63.8       1        M 50-54   
10    3015 David Ferrier           M      24:06   23:54   7:43  27  54.2       1        M Overall 
                                                                               1        M 25-29   
11    3098 Mike Henderson          M      24:18   24:14   7:49  66  69.2       2        M 65-69   
12    3079 Nicholas Brodie         M      24:20   24:14   7:49  30  53.6       2        M Overall 
                                                                               1        M 30-34   
13    3033 Kristina Longoria       F      24:27   24:20   7:51  33  60.7       3        F Overall 
                                                                               1        F 30-34   
14    3096 Jason Guerrero          M      24:28   24:20   7:51  42  57.0       2        M 40-44   
15    3112 Russ Mueller            M      24:35   24:25   7:53  38  55.2       3        M Overall 
                                                                               1        M 35-39   
16    3075 Lawrence Allen          M      24:56   24:44   7:59  40  55.3       3        M 40-44   
17    3094 Jack Gallagher          M      25:26   25:06   8:06  15  53.4       1        M 15-19   
18    3118 Erin Palmer             F      25:44   25:23   8:11  32  58.1       2        F 30-34   
19    3003 Christine Baustian      F      25:43   25:38   8:16  36  58.0       1        F 35-39   
20    3161 Tom Erker               M      26:11   25:46   8:19  36  51.6       2        M 35-39   
21    3026 Daniel Jenni            M      25:58   25:47   8:19  37  51.9       3        M 35-39   
22    3169 Jayson Sanchez          M      26:37   25:57   8:22  31  50.2       2        M 30-34   
23    3175 Ryan Pawley             M      26:06   25:59   8:23  34  50.7       3        M 30-34   
24    3176 A. Pawley               M      26:06   25:59   8:23  12  55.4       1        M 10-14   
25    3151 Helen Booth             F      26:13   26:08   8:26  46  60.5       2        F Masters 
                                                                               1        F 45-49   
26    3110 Katie Moriarty          F      26:42   26:22   8:30  34  56.1       3        F 30-34   
27    3119 Todd Patterson          M      26:42   26:23   8:31  53  57.1       2        M 50-54   
28    3111 Heather Mueller         F      26:35   26:25   8:31  36  56.3       2        F 35-39   
29    3022 Samantha Harrison       F      26:36   26:26   8:32  41  57.6       3        F Masters 
                                                                               1        F 40-44   
30    3156 Larry Chandler          M      26:55   26:43   8:37  55  57.3       2        M 55-59   
31    3174 Andrew Doran            M      29:58   27:12   8:46  44  51.7       4        M 40-44   
32    3141 Janaya Williams         F      27:56   27:48   8:58  30  53.0       4        F 30-34   
33    3020 Kristen Hardgrave       F      28:14   28:05   9:04  33  52.6       5        F 30-34   
34    3139 Liz Vanderschelden      F      28:55   28:33   9:13  57  62.5       1        F 55-59   
35    3138 Amanda Twiddy           F      28:58   28:47   9:17  29  51.2       1        F 25-29   
36    3133 Mulugeta Tesfaye        M      29:33   29:23   9:29  50  50.1       3        M 50-54   
37    3074 Hilfi Abera             F      29:33   29:23   9:29  40  51.5       2        F 40-44   
38    3056 Charlea Sherman         F      29:36   29:32   9:32  63  65.0       1        F 60-64   
39    3150 Julia Hobbs             F      30:02   29:42   9:35  26  49.6       2        F 25-29   
40    3052 Rich Rhodes             F      30:10   29:56   9:39  35  49.6       3        F 35-39   
41    3172 Renee Williams          F      30:19   30:02   9:41  48  53.7       2        F 45-49   
42    3047 Angel Parker Solis      M      30:25   30:08   9:43  36  44.2       4        M 35-39   
43    3100 Christine Humble        F      30:27   30:27   9:49  37  49.0       4        F 35-39   
44    3130 Terry Spencer           M      30:46   30:32   9:51  65  54.4       3        M 65-69   
45    3104 Renee Kruse             F      31:12   30:58   9:59  33  47.7       6        F 30-34   
46    3008 David Choi              M      31:21   31:03   10:01 32  42.0       4        M 30-34   
47    3011 Becci Curry             F      31:23   31:05   10:02 34  47.6       7        F 30-34   
48    3135 C. Turner               M      31:33   31:14   10:05 7   58.4       1        M 1- 9    
49    3087 Kristin Fairweather     F      31:28   31:14   10:05 52  53.9       1        F 50-54   
50    3084 John Edwards            M      31:55   31:26   10:08 24  41.2       1        M 20-24   
51    3095 Walter Gaya             M      31:55   31:26   10:08 41  43.8       5        M 40-44   
52    3088 Mark Falconer           M      31:35   31:29   10:09 48  46.1       2        M 45-49   
53    3083 Jovanna Dirusso         F      31:35   31:29   10:09 38  47.6       5        F 35-39   
54    3090 Julia Forelli           F      31:35   31:29   10:09 30  46.8       8        F 30-34   
55    3136 Kelley Turner           F      32:03   31:44   10:14 42  48.3       3        F 40-44   
56    3137 W. Turner               M      32:03   31:45   10:15 10  48.8       2        M 10-14   
57    3158 Valerie Chinalski       F      32:04   31:51   10:16 19  46.3       2        F 15-19   
58    3001 Chris Barrett           M      31:59   31:52   10:17 50  46.2       4        M 50-54   
59    3157 Eleanora Chinalski      F      32:08   31:56   10:18 24  46.1       1        F 20-24   
60    3101 Eliza J                 F      32:54   32:32   10:30 47  49.1       3        F 45-49   
61    3106 Zoe Krusic              F      32:48   32:36   10:31 34  45.4       9        F 30-34   
62    3145 Joan Torfin             F      33:05   32:59   10:38 73  66.7       1        F 70-74   
63    3044 Myhoa Nguyen            F      33:14   33:00   10:39 22  44.6       2        F 20-24   
64    3147 Daisy Corey             F      33:13   33:08   10:41 33  44.6       10       F 30-34   
65    3144 Luciana Wright          F      33:28   33:25   10:47 38  44.8       6        F 35-39   
66    3012 Jodilyn Erikson-Muldrew F      33:58   33:49   10:55 47  47.2       4        F 45-49   
67    3016 Gwen Franks             F      33:58   33:49   10:55 35  43.9       7        F 35-39   
68    3065 Bishnu Thapa            F      34:07   34:00   10:58 35  43.6       8        F 35-39   
69    3063 Arthur Tabadero         M      34:15   34:00   10:58 24  38.1       2        M 20-24   
70    3010 Kimberly Curiel         F      34:18   34:07   11:00 29  43.2       3        F 25-29   
71    3099 Adam Howell             M      34:40   34:21   11:05 41  40.1       6        M 40-44   
72    3051 Amy Rhodes              F      34:41   34:25   11:06 40  44.0       4        F 40-44   
73    3006 Lawrence Bradley        M      34:43   34:27   11:07 60  46.2       2        M 60-64   
74    3032 Grace Lee Jenni         F      34:51   34:39   11:11 38  43.2       9        F 35-39   
75    3091 Tara Gable              F      35:02   34:49   11:14 46  45.4       5        F 45-49   
76    3089 Elbert Field            M      35:16   35:02   11:18 77  55.3       1        M 75-79   
77    3071 Hannah Wardman          F      35:39   35:08   11:20 26  41.9       4        F 25-29   
78    3152 Renee Harris            F      35:27   35:08   11:20 42  43.6       5        F 40-44   
79    3127 Don Ruiz                M      35:24   35:12   11:21 62  46.0       3        M 60-64   
80    3049 Diana Penrose           F      35:38   35:22   11:25 51  47.1       2        F 50-54   
81    3057 Hany Sidhom             M      35:35   35:26   11:26 58  44.3       3        M 55-59   
82    3162 O. Erker                F      35:56   35:30   11:27 7   54.2       1        F 1- 9    
83    3163 James Erker             M      35:56   35:30   11:27 20  36.5       3        M 20-24   
84    3036 Leah Melber             F      35:46   35:32   11:28 45  44.1       6        F 45-49   
85    3115 Shanan Odriscoll Hedges F      35:50   35:34   11:28 42  43.1       6        F 40-44   
86    3097 Shanna Hanft-Rife       F      35:52   35:38   11:30 47  44.8       7        F 45-49   
87    3105 Tom Krusic              M      36:09   35:58   11:36 36  37.0       5        M 35-39   
88    3060 Eileen Sta. Maria       F      36:21   36:14   11:41 37  41.2       10       F 35-39   
89    3128 Gregory Smith           M      36:42   36:15   11:42 35  36.5       6        M 35-39   
90    3129 Zeena Smith             F      36:42   36:15   11:42 35  40.9       11       F 35-39   
91    3082 Mary Dewine             F      36:32   36:17   11:42 42  42.2       7        F 40-44   
92    3126 Bronwyn Rogers          F      36:32   36:17   11:42 47  44.0       8        F 45-49   
93    3080 Shirley Cook            F      36:36   36:22   11:44 64  53.5       2        F 60-64   
94    3076 Nicole Allen            F      36:41   36:28   11:46 36  40.8       12       F 35-39   
95    3040 Eric Nelson             M      37:32   37:01   11:56 37  36.2       7        M 35-39   
96    3039 C. Nelson               F      37:32   37:01   11:56 12  44.4       2        F 10-14   
97    3072 Leilani Wilhelmi        F      37:25   37:01   11:56 44  42.0       8        F 40-44   
98    3132 Emily Stream            F      37:20   37:03   11:57 36  40.1       13       F 35-39   
99    3149 Judy Riggin             F      37:15   37:08   11:59 59  49.2       2        F 55-59   
100   3153 Emily Harris            F      37:32   37:13   12:00 15  41.6       3        F 15-19   
101   3054 Mandy Scott             F      37:45   37:24   12:04 37  39.9       14       F 35-39   
102   3178 Tahra Smith             F      37:43   37:30   12:06 48  43.0       9        F 45-49   
103   3042 Alison Ness             F      37:53   37:35   12:07 30  39.2       11       F 30-34   
104   3023 Kristin Hatcher         F      37:53   37:37   12:08 31  39.2       12       F 30-34   
105   3029 Anya Lawrence           F      38:06   37:58   12:15 16  40.1       4        F 15-19   
106   3109 Kim Moloney             F      38:25   38:03   12:16 61  49.2       3        F 60-64   
107   3120 Janet Presley           F      38:24   38:17   12:21 55  45.5       3        F 55-59   
108   3037 Lori Mueller            F      38:42   38:18   12:21 55  45.5       4        F 55-59   
109   3028 Mary Lanxon             F      39:35   39:13   12:39 58  46.1       5        F 55-59   
110   3045 Cory Nicholson          M      39:33   39:13   12:39 36  33.9       8        M 35-39   
111   3050 Dustin Peres            M      39:33   39:13   12:39 33  33.4       5        M 30-34   
112   3113 Brandi Naihe            F      40:17   40:01   12:55 19  36.8       5        F 15-19   
113   3107 Andy Liu                M      40:25   40:08   12:57 34  32.8       6        M 30-34   
114   3124 Christina Reilly        F      40:17   40:09   12:57 31  36.7       13       F 30-34   
115   3131 Hadyra Stinebuck        F      40:17   40:09   12:57 52  42.0       3        F 50-54   
116   3078 Molly Brignall          F      40:17   40:09   12:57 47  39.8       10       F 45-49   
117   3077 Grace Antonio-Guerrero  M      41:18   40:48   13:10 36  32.6       9        M 35-39   
118   3013 P. Ferguson             F      41:29   40:55   13:12 12  40.2       3        F 10-14   
119   3014 Rhonda Ferguson         F      41:30   40:56   13:12 39  36.8       15       F 35-39   
120   3121 Katie Presley           F      42:06   41:59   13:33 23  35.1       3        F 20-24   
121   3061 Traci Stotts            F      43:28   43:05   13:54 42  35.6       9        F 40-44   
122   3073 Michelle Willner        F      44:19   43:59   14:11 37  34.0       16       F 35-39   
123   3021 K. Harris               F      44:30   44:11   14:15 11  38.2       4        F 10-14   
124   3154 Lexi Swanson            F      44:29   44:11   14:15 16  34.4       6        F 15-19   
125   3019 Elizabeth Hansen        F      44:49   44:32   14:22 33  33.2       14       F 30-34   
126   3114 Stefanie Ness           F      44:57   44:39   14:24 27  33.0       5        F 25-29   
127   3173 John Hamrick            M      45:15   44:46   14:26 58  35.0       4        M 55-59   
128   3055 Lisa Seo                F      45:05   44:46   14:26 31  32.9       15       F 30-34   
129   3062 Kelly Syhre             F      45:23   44:58   14:30 40  33.7       10       F 40-44   
130   3046 Christiana Park         F      45:16   44:58   14:30 31  32.8       16       F 30-34   
131   3166 Joshua Johnson          M      46:35   46:35   15:02 27  27.8       2        M 25-29   
132   3108 Jana Mastrogiovanni     F      48:05   47:44   15:24 34  31.0       17       F 30-34   
133   3027 Mayra Kirk              F      49:28   48:52   15:46 42  31.3       11       F 40-44   
134   3009 Joe Choi                M      49:07   48:55   15:47 72  36.5       1        M 70-74   
135   3066 Angelita Thayer         F      50:00   49:24   15:56 60  37.4       4        F 60-64   
136   3067 Jerry Thayer            M      50:01   49:24   15:56 61  32.5       4        M 60-64   
137   3168 Jeannie Miller          F      50:42   50:21   16:15 68  40.7       2        F 65-69   
138   3024 Heather Hatteberg       F      50:45   50:28   16:17 44  30.8       12       F 40-44   
139   3035 Alison Massidda         F      50:45   50:28   16:17 44  30.8       13       F 40-44   
140   3143 Kandice Woodward        F      52:59   52:49   17:02 46  29.9       11       F 45-49   
141   3122 Mimi Prince             F      53:00   52:51   17:03 47  30.2       12       F 45-49   
142   3030 Anita Lee               F      54:47   54:32   17:35 53  31.3       4        F 50-54   
143   3017 Latonya Gridiron        F      55:09   54:34   17:36 53  31.2       5        F 50-54   
144   3031 Dennis Lee              M      55:01   54:44   17:39 64  30.1       5        M 60-64   
145   3004 Dorothy Beerger         F      55:36   55:24   17:52 73  39.7       2        F 70-74   
146   3086 Tom Enlow               M      57:39   57:07   18:25 61  28.1       6        M 60-64   
147   3085 Amanda Enlow            F      57:39   57:07   18:25 38  26.2       17       F 35-39   
148   3123 Elizabeth Regis Collins F      1:00:01 59:31   19:12 38  25.2       18       F 35-39   
149   3102 Ben Jadron              M      1:00:00 59:32   19:12 37  22.5       10       M 35-39   
150   3140 Gilda Warden            F      1:01:22 1:00:53 19:38 60  30.4       5        F 60-64   
151   3092 Anna Gallagher          F      1:03:54 1:03:24 20:27 44  24.5       14       F 40-44   
152   3117 Kelley Owens            F      1:06:28 1:06:15 21:22 45  23.7       13       F 45-49   
153   3125 Judy Roell              F      1:06:28 1:06:15 21:22 62  28.6       6        F 60-64   
154   3160 Jimmy Thompson          M      2:34:09 2:34:03 49:42 55  9.9        5        M 55-59   
99999 3005 Tammy Bigelow           F      DQ      30:27   9:49  51  54.7                          
99999 3034 Victoria Magoonbarker   F      DQ      30:27   9:49  30  48.4                          
99999 3043 Sarah Nettles           F      DQ      30:28   9:50  38  49.2                          
99999 3053 Anastacia Scearcy       F      DQ      30:28   9:50  22  48.4                          
99999 3048 Amy Parodi              F      DQ      30:28   9:50  41  49.9                          
99999 3070 Danielle Vargo          F      DQ      30:28   9:50  38  49.2                          
99999 3081 Rodney Deacon           M      DQ      30:32   9:51  23  42.4                          
99999 3059 Mary Simmons            F      DQ      30:34   9:52  53  55.8                          


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     David Ferrier   3015 27  10      M      23:54 
2     Nicholas Brodie 3079 30  12      M      24:14 
3     Russ Mueller    3112 38  15      M      24:25 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Emily Barrett     3002 15  3       F      21:20 
2     K. Lucas          3171 11  7       F      22:51 
3     Kristina Longoria 3033 33  13      F      24:20 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Timothy Oguri   3116 66  1       M      21:14 
2     George Gonzales 3177 56  2       M      21:14 
3     Lee Arnold      3170 41  5       M      22:24 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Jane Treleven     3134 67  4       F      22:17 
2     Helen Booth       3151 46  25      F      26:08 
3     Samantha Harrison 3022 41  29      F      26:26 


M 01-09
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     C. Turner 3135 7   48      M      31:14 


M 10-14
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     A. Pawley 3176 12  24      M      25:59 
2     W. Turner 3137 10  56      M      31:45 


M 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Jack Gallagher 3094 15  17      M      25:06 


M 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     John Edwards    3084 24  50      M      31:26 
2     Arthur Tabadero 3063 24  69      M      34:00 
3     James Erker     3163 20  83      M      35:30 


M 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     David Ferrier  3015 27  10      M      23:54 
2     Joshua Johnson 3166 27  131     M      46:35 


M 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Nicholas Brodie 3079 30  12      M      24:14 
2     Jayson Sanchez  3169 31  22      M      25:57 
3     Ryan Pawley     3175 34  23      M      25:59 
4     David Choi      3008 32  46      M      31:03 
5     Dustin Peres    3050 33  111     M      39:13 


M 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Russ Mueller       3112 38  15      M      24:25 
2     Tom Erker          3161 36  20      M      25:46 
3     Daniel Jenni       3026 37  21      M      25:47 
4     Angel Parker Solis 3047 36  42      M      30:08 
5     Tom Krusic         3105 36  87      M      35:58 


M 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Lee Arnold     3170 41  5       M      22:24 
2     Jason Guerrero 3096 42  14      M      24:20 
3     Lawrence Allen 3075 40  16      M      24:44 
4     Andrew Doran   3174 44  31      M      27:12 
5     Walter Gaya    3095 41  51      M      31:26 


M 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Brian Gallagher 3093 47  6       M      22:35 
2     Mark Falconer   3088 48  52      M      31:29 


M 50-54
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Yannick Kiefert-Fourage 3103 53  9       M      23:37 
2     Todd Patterson          3119 53  27      M      26:23 
3     Mulugeta Tesfaye        3133 50  36      M      29:23 
4     Chris Barrett           3001 50  58      M      31:52 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     George Gonzales 3177 56  2       M      21:14   
2     Larry Chandler  3156 55  30      M      26:43   
3     Hany Sidhom     3057 58  81      M      35:26   
4     John Hamrick    3173 58  127     M      44:46   
5     Jimmy Thompson  3160 55  154     M      2:34:03 


M 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Erick Lindbergh  3148 64  8       M      23:22 
2     Lawrence Bradley 3006 60  73      M      34:27 
3     Don Ruiz         3127 62  79      M      35:12 
4     Jerry Thayer     3067 61  136     M      49:24 
5     Dennis Lee       3031 64  144     M      54:44 


M 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Timothy Oguri  3116 66  1       M      21:14 
2     Mike Henderson 3098 66  11      M      24:14 
3     Terry Spencer  3130 65  44      M      30:32 


M 70-74
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Joe Choi 3009 72  134     M      48:55 


M 75-79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Elbert Field 3089 77  76      M      35:02 


F 01-09
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     O. Erker 3162 7   82      F      35:30 


F 10-14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     K. Lucas    3171 11  7       F      22:51 
2     C. Nelson   3039 12  96      F      37:01 
3     P. Ferguson 3013 12  118     F      40:55 
4     K. Harris   3021 11  123     F      44:11 


F 15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Emily Barrett     3002 15  3       F      21:20 
2     Valerie Chinalski 3158 19  57      F      31:51 
3     Emily Harris      3153 15  100     F      37:13 
4     Anya Lawrence     3029 16  105     F      37:58 
5     Brandi Naihe      3113 19  112     F      40:01 


F 20-24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Eleanora Chinalski 3157 24  59      F      31:56 
2     Myhoa Nguyen       3044 22  63      F      33:00 
3     Katie Presley      3121 23  120     F      41:59 


F 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Amanda Twiddy   3138 29  35      F      28:47 
2     Julia Hobbs     3150 26  39      F      29:42 
3     Kimberly Curiel 3010 29  70      F      34:07 
4     Hannah Wardman  3071 26  77      F      35:08 
5     Stefanie Ness   3114 27  126     F      44:39 


F 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Kristina Longoria 3033 33  13      F      24:20 
2     Erin Palmer       3118 32  18      F      25:23 
3     Katie Moriarty    3110 34  26      F      26:22 
4     Janaya Williams   3141 30  32      F      27:48 
5     Kristen Hardgrave 3020 33  33      F      28:05 


F 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Christine Baustian 3003 36  19      F      25:38 
2     Heather Mueller    3111 36  28      F      26:25 
3     Rich Rhodes        3052 35  40      F      29:56 
4     Christine Humble   3100 37  43      F      30:27 
5     Jovanna Dirusso    3083 38  53      F      31:29 


F 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Samantha Harrison 3022 41  29      F      26:26 
2     Hilfi Abera       3074 40  37      F      29:23 
3     Kelley Turner     3136 42  55      F      31:44 
4     Amy Rhodes        3051 40  72      F      34:25 
5     Renee Harris      3152 42  78      F      35:08 


F 45-49
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Helen Booth             3151 46  25      F      26:08 
2     Renee Williams          3172 48  41      F      30:02 
3     Eliza J                 3101 47  60      F      32:32 
4     Jodilyn Erikson-Muldrew 3012 47  66      F      33:49 
5     Tara Gable              3091 46  75      F      34:49 


F 50-54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Kristin Fairweather 3087 52  49      F      31:14 
2     Diana Penrose       3049 51  80      F      35:22 
3     Hadyra Stinebuck    3131 52  115     F      40:09 
4     Anita Lee           3030 53  142     F      54:32 
5     Latonya Gridiron    3017 53  143     F      54:34 


F 55-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Liz Vanderschelden 3139 57  34      F      28:33 
2     Judy Riggin        3149 59  99      F      37:08 
3     Janet Presley      3120 55  107     F      38:17 
4     Lori Mueller       3037 55  108     F      38:18 
5     Mary Lanxon        3028 58  109     F      39:13 


F 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Charlea Sherman 3056 63  38      F      29:32   
2     Shirley Cook    3080 64  93      F      36:22   
3     Kim Moloney     3109 61  106     F      38:03   
4     Angelita Thayer 3066 60  135     F      49:24   
5     Gilda Warden    3140 60  150     F      1:00:53 


F 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Jane Treleven  3134 67  4       F      22:17 
2     Jeannie Miller 3168 68  137     F      50:21 


F 70-74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Joan Torfin     3145 73  62      F      32:59 
2     Dorothy Beerger 3004 73  145     F      55:24 

Embed Code